jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2018

    Leg times 1. leg 4,4 km

    16Aarni Ronkainen25:28FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    23Maksim Gavriluik26:33+1:04RUSNord West
    32Topias Kemppi26:49+1:20FINEspoon Suunta
    49Wille Laitamäki27:51+2:22FINMS Parma
    543Eetu Korhonen28:07+2:38FINSK Vuoksi
    6121Emil Jansson28:07+2:39FINIK Falken
    736Heikki Kumara28:39+3:10FINLaihian Luja
    815Aleksey Zuzov28:40+3:11RUSOrienta SKI-O
    912Oliver Alajoutsi28:42+3:13FINKoovee
    1025Sampo Sankelo28:54+3:25FINLapuan Virkiä
    1172Jussi Raasakka28:57+3:29FINEspoon Suunta 4
    124Jachym Coufal28:57+3:29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    1326Jussi Rantala29:00+3:31FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    1456Eelis Johansson29:12+3:43FINOK Trian
    1516Miki Niemensivu29:28+3:59FINRasti-Lukko
    1614Iivari Willman29:32+4:03FINRastikarhut
    1730Seeti Salonen29:32+4:03FINValkeakosken Haka
    1813Olli Tiainen29:33+4:04FINEspoon Suunta 2
    1911Anton Packalén29:35+4:06FINLynx
    2061Vertti Myllärinen29:37+4:08FINLappeen Riento
    2134Samuli Rousku29:39+4:10FINMS Parma 2
    2248Elmeri Syrjälä29:41+4:12FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    2333Elias Lehtonen29:45+4:16FINUlvilan Ura
    2457Aapo Maasilta29:46+4:17FINRastivarsat
    251Olli Mustajoki29:48+4:19FINTampereen Pyrintö
    2617Tuukka Kupiainen30:16+4:47FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    2762Tuomas Ruuskanen30:33+5:04FINEspoon Suunta 3
    288Sakari Holmroos31:01+5:32FINTurun Suunnistajat
    2922Leevi Röntynen31:02+5:33FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    3059Max Ripatti31:08+5:39FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    3118Edvin Ekman31:08+5:39FINOK77
    3254Oskari Aumo31:09+5:40FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    33116Antti Seppänen31:11+5:42FINOlavin Rasti
    3476Kasperi Hämäläinen31:18+5:49FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    3573Erno-Kalle Rissanen31:19+5:50FINIisalmen Visa
    3619Lenni Väisänen31:20+5:51FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    3755Väinö Ristimäki31:22+5:53FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    3810Lauri Mattila31:32+6:03FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    39118Markus Sojakka31:54+6:25FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    40100Heikki Sumanen32:09+6:40FINEspoon Akilles 2
    4128Vili Väkeväinen32:12+6:43FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    4247Matias Maronen32:22+6:54FINLynx 2
    4346Joona Nolvi32:24+6:55FINRastikarhut 2
    4423Valtteri Heinimaa32:25+6:56FINKangasala SK
    4587Teemu Pihlajamäki32:26+6:57FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    4683Vinski Malinen32:29+7:00FINNavi
    4790Valter Joensuu32:29+7:00FINIF Brahe
    4850Robert Biskop32:31+7:02FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    4935Joona Yliaho32:31+7:02FINKoovee 2
    50132Konstantin Egorov32:36+7:07RUSNorthern Wind 3
    5144Karl-Emil Lemström32:40+7:11FINOK Raseborg
    5251Kasperi Tamminen32:50+7:21FINLuumäen Rasti
    5337Ivan Timofeev32:57+7:28RUSKuzmolovo OS
    5484Ilari Virtanen32:59+7:30FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    5579Konsta Raitinen32:59+7:30FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    5668Sara Leppäsalmi33:02+7:33FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    57101Tuomas Rokka33:05+7:36FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
    5820Ilari Nokka33:07+7:38FINKymin Suunnistajat
    5929Paulus Hanhijärvi33:10+7:41FINEspoon Akilles
    6041Ida Heikkinen33:15+7:46FINVehkalahden Veikot
    6121Erik Månsson33:23+7:54SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    6263Antti Reiman33:24+7:55FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    63145Anastasiia Tonkovskaia33:25+7:56RUSNord West 2
    645Casper Fingerroos33:26+7:57FINPaimion Rasti
    6595Aleksandr Nizhnikov33:40+8:11RUSOrienta SKI-O 2
    6642Miina-Maria Tuomala33:45+8:16FINSuunta Jyväskylä
    6774Aapo Kytömäki33:54+8:25FINSK Uusi
    68103Oskari Penttinen34:26+8:58FINEspoon Suunta 5
    6981Taavi Suutari34:28+8:59FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    7091Matias Kavakko34:38+9:09FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    7171Leo Haanpää34:38+9:10FINPaimion Rasti 2
    7275Aarni Laine34:42+9:13FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    7360Aleksi Välimaa35:04+9:35FINRasti 88
    74110Pietari Jussinmäki35:07+9:38FINVetelin Urheilijat
    7545Egor Orlov35:08+9:39RUSNorthern Wind
    7686Juuso Ekola35:12+9:43FINKauhavan Wisa
    77146Raine Kivelä35:14+9:45FINOsuusisännät
    7882Atte Himilä35:15+9:47FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    7965Elias Ala-Heikkilä35:25+9:56FINAsikkalan Raikas
    8038Venla Kankainen35:28+9:59FINSotkamon Jymy
    8139Ilari Laakso35:43+10:14FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    827Stepan Aleksandrov35:46+10:17FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    8377Ville Pitkänen35:57+10:28FINRasti-Jussit
    8488Adveliina Koskinen36:14+10:45FINKyrös-Rasti
    85144Siiri Rasimus36:24+10:55FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2
    8658Nuutti Vennelä36:50+11:21FINKangasala SK 2
    8732Tommi Valkolehto37:08+11:39FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    8840Iida Heinäaro37:32+12:03FINHyvinkään Rasti
    89119Juuso Kinnunen37:52+12:23FINSK Pohjantähti
    90107Noel Gustafsson37:55+12:26FINEspoon Suunta 6
    9127Urho Ojala38:02+12:34FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    9224Jill Lauren38:03+12:34FINPargas IF
    93123Teemu Lehtola38:04+12:35FINAngelniemen Ankkuri Y 2
    94134Nicholas Stjernberg38:24+12:55FINOK Trian 3
    9589Lukas Kuuttinen38:33+13:04FINNärpes OK
    9697Alec Still38:40+13:11FINOK Trian 2
    9793Eerik Lehtimäki39:16+13:48FINRasti-Lukko 2
    9892Saku Helin39:21+13:52FINRasti-Jussit 2
    9994Eino Gretschel40:25+14:56FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    100141Eino Liponkoski40:44+15:15FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
    10167Iiro Pitkänen41:30+16:02FINKoovee 3
    10299Mikhail Saidakovskii41:37+16:08RUSKuzmolovo OS 2
    103109Kasperi Salo42:06+16:37FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    104143Aino Mäkelä42:28+16:59FINSaarijärven Pullistus Y
    10564Anna Korpi42:33+17:04FINAlatornion Pirkat
    10631Aku-Pekka Rasa42:44+17:15FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    107131Toivo Kyckling43:10+17:42FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
    108113Tomi Knuutila44:16+18:47FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    10949Elias Ahomäki44:33+19:04FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    110127Niilo Ahonen44:54+19:25FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    11196Topias Zerni45:01+19:32FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    112122Markus Määttänen45:05+19:36FINEspoon Suunta 7
    11378Jonne Mukkala45:45+20:16FINKalevan Rasti
    114124Esko Kytömäki45:57+20:28FINPihkaniskat
    115120Susanna Palomäki46:14+20:45FINUlvilan Ura 2
    116133Aron Björklund46:24+20:56FINOK Botnia 2
    117136Markus Konttinen46:29+21:00FINRasti-Jussit 3
    118108Maija Goman46:48+21:19FINOulun Seudun Suunnistajat
    11969Anni Rajala47:35+22:06FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    12070Essi Valtonen47:47+22:18FINMS Parma 3
    121114Ida Kattilakoski47:55+22:26FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    122128Maisa Sopanen48:05+22:36FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    123104Benjamin Evans49:21+23:52FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    124138Aatos Riikonen49:34+24:05FINTampereen Pyrintö 6
    125125Aadam Heikkinen49:46+24:17FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    126117Felix Hahn51:14+25:45FINSolf IK
    127135Varvara Ivanova53:57+28:28RUSOrienta SKI-O 3
    128139Jasper Mäki55:29+30:00FINLapuan Virkiä 3
    129105Kalle Taura56:29+31:00FINValkeakosken Haka Y 2
    130129Veera Heinikangas57:50+32:21FINRasti-Lukko 3
    131102Henri Suojanen58:45+33:16FINKoovee 4
    132137Otso Heikkinen59:05+33:36FINSotkamon Jymy 3
    133126Eeli Ruoti1:01:39+36:10FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    134130Tapio Piirainen1:11:24+45:55FINHyRa - Mäntsälä Y 2
    135112Jonne Makkonen1:20:57+55:28FINKalevan Rasti 2
    53Kasimir NiinimäkiDNFFINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    52Miika PassilaDQFINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    66Vladislav LoginovDQFINNorthern Wind 2
    80Lucas HansénDQFINOK Botnia
    111Rasmus KoponenDQFINLynx 3