jukola.com

    Mehtä-Jukola 1996, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 6. osuus 12,2 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    120Jukka Miettinen1:06:18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    25Tommi Tölkkö1:07:13+55FINTurun Suunnistajat
    334Jouni Kahelin1:08:12+1:54FINSuunta-101
    431Björnar Valstad1:08:14+1:56NORNydalens SK
    510Andreas Rangert1:08:15+1:57SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    64Jouni Mähönen1:08:26+2:08FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    715Juha-Pekka Pallaspuro1:08:33+2:15FINPihkaniskat
    816Sören Nymalm1:08:35+2:17FINPargas IF
    955Jan Torrkulla1:08:58+2:40FINIF Femman
    1019Jan Donner1:09:04+2:46FINOK77
    1129Michael Wehlin1:09:06+2:48SWEIFK Södertälje
    1211Thomas Bšhrer1:09:35+3:17NORHalden SK
    1318Manu Mutka1:09:44+3:26FINEspoon Suunta
    1425Arto Rautiainen1:09:57+3:39SWEIFK Göteborg
    15109Markku Kaartinen1:09:59+3:41FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    1621Per Olaussen1:10:02+3:44NORFredrikstad SK
    1730Antti Tolonen1:10:12+3:54FINKalevan Rasti
    1853Holger Hott Johanssen1:10:29+4:11SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    19105Jukka Nikulainen1:10:31+4:13NORNydalens SK 2
    2017Tuomo Haanpää1:10:43+4:25FINTampereen Pyrintö
    21151Jamie Stevenson1:11:04+4:46NORIndre Östfold OK
    221Emil Wingstedt1:11:25+5:07NORNTHI
    78Sampo Sillanpää1:11:25+5:07FINHyvinkään Rasti
    2445Mikko Knuuti1:11:37+5:19FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    259Rene Otteson1:11:39+5:21FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    2666Vytautas Gipas1:11:41+5:23SWESOIK Hellas
    2758Niklas Bratt1:11:46+5:28SWEOK Orion
    2833Vesa Klemettinen1:12:09+5:51FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    2965Martin Claesson1:12:13+5:55SWEHestra IF
    307Lars Holmquist1:12:17+5:59SWESundsvalls OK
    3192Mikko Määttä1:12:23+6:05FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52
    3268Asle Kvaase1:12:24+6:06NORBäkkelagets SPK
    3360Jarkko Huovila1:12:26+6:08FINDelta
    3487Ari Laapus1:12:44+6:26FINDelta 2
    3571Staffan Eriksson1:12:57+6:39SWEGrycksbo IF
    3657Eero Enroth1:12:58+6:40FINKangasala SK
    3754Per Mårtensson1:13:16+6:58SWEIF Thor
    3849Jari Lehtonen1:13:17+6:59FINRastivarsat
    3993Tony Månsson1:13:18+7:00SWEHagaby GoIF
    4064Johan Alfredsson1:13:19+7:01SWEStora Tuna IK
    412Mats Olsson1:13:29+7:11SWEOK Kolmården
    4242Olle Smitt1:13:35+7:17SWETäby OK
    4313Mikael Palmberg1:13:48+7:30SWEOK Hammaren
    4451Martin Jönsson1:13:49+7:31SWEFK Friskus-Varberg
    4524Christian Håkansson1:13:54+7:36SWERonneby OK
    46124Tomas Porthin1:13:59+7:41FINIF Brahe
    478Yuri Emaldinov1:14:02+7:44FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    486Pasi Kiema1:14:06+7:48FINOulun Tarmo
    4922Mikko Karhu1:14:10+7:52FINVehkalahden Veikot
    50610Dag Solberg1:14:11+7:53NORI.L.Imås
    51142Klas Dalberg1:14:24+8:06SWETolered-Utby OL
    52167Sakari Parttimaa1:14:29+8:11FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    5335Jouni Ollonqvist1:14:37+8:19FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    5414Thomas Jensen1:14:38+8:20SWETrollhättans SOK
    55172Pertti Päivärinta1:14:46+8:28FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    56721Johan Persson1:14:50+8:32SWEVB OL
    5728Samuli Launiainen1:15:03+8:45FINLynx
    583Jonathan Mullgrave1:15:09+8:51SWEOK Tyr
    5967Mattias Grahn1:15:10+8:52SWESävedalens AIK
    6075Ola Jodal1:15:13+8:55SWEKils OK
    6136Björn Axelsson1:15:17+8:59SWETullinge SK
    6290Seppo Keltamäki1:15:18+9:00FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    6373Jörgen Rostrup1:15:21+9:03NORIK Grane
    6437Alpo Kuusisto1:15:47+9:29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    65108Janne Kuusinen1:15:50+9:32FINRasti-Nokia
    66107Urpo Kallunki1:15:52+9:34FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    6723Johan Östberg1:15:55+9:37SWELinköpings OK
    6843Thomas Jonsson1:16:12+9:54SWEJärfälla OK
    6999Gunnar Elveljung1:16:22+10:04SWEOK Ravinen
    89Torbjörn Johansson1:16:22+10:04SWEBredaryds SOK
    71140Timo Huhtala1:16:35+10:17FINRasti E4
    72585Kari Haataja1:16:41+10:23FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    73347Björn Karlsson1:16:44+10:26SWEOK Denseln
    74100Janne Heininen1:16:48+10:30FINLiedon Parma
    7544Oivin Aarnes1:16:51+10:33NORÅs IL
    7639Matti Äijö1:16:52+10:34FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    7794Endre Stokseth1:16:53+10:35NORFredrikstad SK 2
    7826Tomas Löfgren1:16:59+10:41SWEGävle OK
    7996Markku Kirinoinen1:17:02+10:44FINLynx 2
    8038Jonas Nordström1:17:13+10:55SWEOK Triangeln
    8146Niklas Björkqvist1:17:21+11:03FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    8297Johan Modig1:17:28+11:10SWEPan Kristianstad
    83887Henrik Mård1:17:42+11:24SWEBromma-Vällingby SK
    8480Teemu Rantala1:17:52+11:34FINLapuan Virkiä
    85177Henrik Lund1:17:58+11:40FINOK Orient
    86126Pekka Inkeri1:18:07+11:49FINKalevan Rasti 2
    8761Kari Paavola1:18:09+11:51FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
    88122Tomas Unander1:18:24+12:06SWESundsvalls OK 2
    89268Niklas Hall1:18:29+12:11SWEOK Skogsstjärnan
    90101Mikko Tanska1:18:31+12:13FINEspoon Suunta 2
    9191Erkki Paananen1:18:35+12:17FINHauhon Sisu
    9269Mika Lyytikäinen1:18:43+12:25FINPaimion Rasti
    88Magnus Sterner1:18:43+12:25SWEOK Södertörn
    94130Anders Mårtensson1:18:45+12:27SWENybro OK
    95179Claes Leo1:18:49+12:31SWEHässleholms OK
    96148Juha Lerssi1:19:00+12:42FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    97158Anders Eriksson1:19:01+12:43SWEOK Hällen
    98165Thomas Johansson1:19:05+12:47SWEIFK Moras OK
    99127Jimmy Norrman1:19:27+13:09SWEOK Linné
    1001052Yngve Nymark1:19:36+13:18NORI.L. Gular
    101497Max Tholen1:19:37+13:19SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    919Thomas Ivarsson1:19:37+13:19SWEOK Hammaren 2
    10386Sören Pettersson1:19:45+13:27SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    10484Per Magnusson1:19:51+13:33SWEOK Kåre
    105106Risto Airaksinen1:20:00+13:42FINOulun Tarmo 2
    106143Arve Glittum1:20:03+13:45NOROK Skeidi
    10795Thomas Cederberg1:20:09+13:51FINOK Botnia
    108242Urpo Särkkä1:20:13+13:55FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    109133Pekka Myllykoski1:20:15+13:57FINSuunta-101 2
    110254Erkki Turunen1:20:20+14:02FINKauhajoen Karhu
    11172Esa Kuoppala1:20:22+14:04FINRasti-Kurikka
    1121049Jonas Haraldsson1:20:27+14:09SWEGustavsberg IF
    11312Johan Jakobsson1:20:34+14:16SWEOK Roslagen
    114843Stefan Juntti1:20:36+14:18SWEOK Vargen
    310Kaj Rönn1:20:36+14:18FINPihkaniskat 4
    116221Petri Kajarinne1:20:44+14:26FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    117155Sami Rantanen1:20:45+14:27FINKoo-Vee 2
    118134Tatu Piiparinen1:20:50+14:32FINKangasala SK 2
    11983Magnus K Claesson1:20:58+14:40SWEOK Stigen
    120163Lari Huusko1:21:00+14:42FINSuunta 2000
    121298Hannu Kymäläinen1:21:01+14:43FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    12250Heikki Peltola1:21:02+14:44FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    1231046Martin Groth1:21:07+14:49SWEAlmby IK
    124271Kai Hirvonen1:21:16+14:58FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    125139Tommy Nilsson1:21:18+15:00SWEVärend GN
    1261072Dan Nilsson1:21:19+15:01SWEOK Nyköpings
    147Reijo Kuoppala1:21:19+15:01FINNastolan Terä
    128102Conny Johansson1:21:25+15:07SWEIFK Södertälje 2
    129272Henrik Karelo1:21:31+15:13FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    130154Jukka Simukka1:21:34+15:16FINKeravan Urheilijat
    131404Pekka Karinen1:21:46+15:28FINEspoon Suunta 5
    132128Mika Lammi1:21:47+15:29FINLaitilan Jyske
    592Niclas Wiklund1:21:47+15:29SWEOK Eken
    134305Jani Vahala1:21:54+15:36FINEurajoen Veikot 2
    135858Kyösti Nakari1:22:02+15:44FINLappeen Riento 4
    136292Teuvo Tahkola1:22:06+15:48FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
    137145Björn Axelsson1:22:07+15:49SWEFinspångs AIK
    138882Risto Oja1:22:16+15:58FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    139141Jani Hiisilä1:22:20+16:02FINSippurasti
    123Harri Takkumäki1:22:20+16:02FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    141210Jack Björnsen1:22:32+16:14SWEStorviks IF
    118Anders Enmark1:22:32+16:14SWEGävle OK 2
    143129Jarno Käyhkö1:22:38+16:20FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    14441Tarvo Avaste1:22:39+16:21FINEurajoen Veikot
    145138Nichlas Johansson1:22:44+16:26SWEChalmers OL
    146205Arno Ruusalepp1:23:03+16:45ESTOK Ilves Tartu
    147185Mikael Toranti1:23:07+16:49SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
    148199Juha Papinsaari1:23:11+16:53FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    149206Esa Lampi1:23:16+16:58FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
    150136Pår Envall1:23:24+17:06SWEEksjö SOK
    151356Jari Määttä1:23:25+17:07FINKemijärven Urheilijat
    152976Viljo Jauhiainen1:23:26+17:08FINLappeen Riento 5
    153131Björn Frisk1:23:30+17:12FINIF Åland
    154526Mikko Kärkkäinen1:23:31+17:13FINRautalammin Urheilijat
    155204Sami Kivilaakso1:23:34+17:16FINLynx 4
    156150Tuomo Reinivuo1:23:42+17:24FINEspoon Suunta 3
    157253Jyri Kyllästinen1:23:46+17:28FINRasti-Lukko
    388Antti Soininen1:23:46+17:28FINSäyneisen Salpa
    15932Tero Heinikangas1:23:48+17:30FINRastikarhut
    85Mikko Halonen1:23:48+17:30FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    161255Mattias Claesson1:23:52+17:34SWEJärla IF
    16252Jouni Junkkaala1:23:55+17:37FINOK77 2
    163164Fredrik Lindell1:23:56+17:38SWEOK Motala
    164506Svein Erik Bratsberg1:23:59+17:41NORWing Orientering
    165309Mikael Larsson1:24:06+17:48SWESkattkärrs IF
    16647Johs Hjelmstad1:24:07+17:49NORRingsaker OL
    63Leif Qvisen1:24:07+17:49FINIF Femman 2
    16840Magnus Hallblom1:24:09+17:51SWEOK Tisaren
    169125Edward Paro1:24:10+17:52SWEVästerås SOK
    17074Tobias Holmqvist1:24:12+17:54SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    220Hannu Harju1:24:12+17:54FINJärvenpään Palo
    17281Jarkko Urpalainen1:24:17+17:59FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    219Jonas Zetterqvist1:24:17+17:59SWEVästerås SOK 2
    489Frode Haugskott1:24:17+17:59NOROL Trollelg
    175566Hannu Kaikkonen1:24:20+18:02FINOulun Tarmo 3
    176176Marko Miettinen1:24:21+18:03FINEspoon Suunta 4
    177450Juha Karsikas1:24:23+18:05FINRasTiimi
    178680Olli Kemilä1:24:32+18:14FINKeravan Urheilijat 7
    179111Mikael Ugela1:24:34+18:16SWEIFK Hedemora OK
    180336Tero Takalo1:24:41+18:23FINPyhäjokiseudun Suunnistaja
    181228Tommi Määttä1:24:45+18:27FINOulun NMKY
    182241Esko Heikkinen1:24:46+18:28FINRasti-Hyry
    183283Raimo Kaukiainen1:24:51+18:33FINHollolan Urheilijat-46
    197Jarmo Koskela1:24:51+18:33FINMesikämmenet
    18576Micke Nilsson1:24:53+18:35SWELeksands OK
    186276Timo Hämäläinen1:24:58+18:40FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2
    187325Matti Kivimäki1:25:00+18:42FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    77Tomas Ljungkvist1:25:00+18:42SWEÄrla IF
    18982Peter Westerberg1:25:07+18:49SWEVänersborgs SK
    190243Bengt Ivars1:25:13+18:55SWEVäsby OK
    191115Mika Loukkalahti1:25:14+18:56FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    192190Mickael Bergstedt1:25:19+19:01SWEGöteborg-Majorna OK
    193280Reijo Väistö1:25:21+19:03FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    194132Toni Pikkarainen1:25:36+19:18FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    195156Sami Sillman1:25:37+19:19FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    196467Jukka Korpela1:25:39+19:21FINKemin Into
    258Petteri Vuorinen1:25:39+19:21FINPargas IF 2
    198189Pentti Messo1:25:51+19:33FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voim.
    199621Stefan Byggningsbacka1:25:59+19:41FINOK Terjärv
    200159Vesa Varis1:26:02+19:44FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >