jukola.com

    Hiisi-Jukola 1999, Jukolan Viesti

    Tulosten rajaus

    Seura  ja
    Parhaat  
      Absoluuttinen Massa
      Advokaatit
      After Sports Society
      Ahvenat
      Akilles OK
      Alahärmän Kisa
      Alajärven Ankkurit
      Alatornion Pirkat
      Alavieskan Viri
      Alfta-Ösa OK
      Almby IK
      Ammattioppil. Kauhajoki
      Angelniemen Ankkuri
      Anttolan Urheilijat
      Artjärven Ahjo
      Asikkalan Raikas
      Asker Skiklubb
      Askolan Urheilijat
      Ass.Mononen&Kelpo Maisterit
      Auran Vannas
      Boxholm Mjölby OL
      Bredaryds SOK
      Bromma-Vällingby SOK
      Brännans IF
      Bäkkelagets SPK
      C.O. Chenau
      Club dorientation CO Chena
      CRO-CISM Team
      Dalaportens OL
      Deje Skidförening
      Delta
      Dialogos-Team
      Domnarvets GoIF
      Dragsvik Idrottare
      Eduskunnan Urheilukerho
      Eerot
      Ehrukainen
      Eka Chemicals Oy
      Eksjö SOK
      Eksymä 360
      Elcoteq
      Eliaksen Eksyjät
      Enebybergs IF
      Enen Orienteringsklubb
      Enonkosken Urheilijat
      Epilän Esa
      Erräät Oppaat
      Eskilstunafors OL
      Espoon Akilles
      Espoon Suunta
      Espoon Tapiot
      Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
      Evijärven Urheilijat
      Falkenbergs OK
      Falköpings AIK
      Farum-Tisvilde OK
      Fet Orienteringslag
      Finn-Cutis
      Finnair SUHI
      Finspångs AIK
      Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat
      FK Finn
      FK Friskus-Varberg
      FM-Kartta Oy
      Forsa Orienteringsklubb
      Fredrikstad Skiklubb
      Freidig SPKL
      Friluftsklubben Göingarna
      FWE Lahnat
      Gamlakarleby IF
      Geologian tutkimuskeskus
      Grycksbo-Bjursås OK
      Gustavsbergs IF
      Gävle OK
      Göteborg-Majorna OK
      Haapaveden Urheilijat
      Hagaby GoIF
      Halden SK
      Halmstad OK
      Halsuan Toivo
      Hanhelan Veljekset
      Hankasalmen Hanka
      Hauhon Sisu
      Haukijahtaajat
      Haukivuoren Kisailijat
      Haveristen Sukuseura
      Hellas
      Helsingborgs SOK
      Helsingin Metsänkävijät
      Helsingin Poliisivoim.
      Helsingin Puhelin
      Helsingin Suunnistajat
      Helsingin Taxi Team
      Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät
      Helsingin Varuskunnan Urh.
      Helsingin Yliop. urh.seura
      Hernemäen Porina
      Hestra IF
      Hiidenkiertäjät
      Hiihtoliiton Coachit
      Hiiumaa OK
      Himangan Urheilijat
      Hinnerjoen Yritys
      Hirvensalmen Urheilijat
      Hirvensalon Heitto
      Hollolan Urheilijat -46
      Honka-40
      Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
      Hukka Suunta
      Huovinrinteen Raketit
      Hyvinkään Ponteva
      Hyvinkään Rasti
      Hämeen Kuntoruukki HÄKURU
      Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi
      Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
      Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
      Hämeenlinnan Varusk. Urh.
      Härlövs IF
      I.K. Grane /Gjerstad
      I.L Gular
      IBM Sport Club
      IF Brahe
      IF Femman
      IF Hagen
      IF Minken
      IF Sibbo Vargarna
      IF Thor
      IF Åland
      IFK Enskede
      IFK Göteborg
      IFK Hedemora
      IFK Kiruna
      IFK Lidingö
      IFK Moras OK
      IFK Umeå
      Iisalmen Visa
      Iisu
      IK Auseklis
      IK Falken
      IK Hakarpspojkarna
      IK Kronan
      IK Örnen
      Ikaalisten Kylpylä
      Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
      IL Imås
      IL Tyrving
      Ilomantsin Urheilijat
      Imatran Suunnistajat
      Immolan Upseerikerho
      Indre Östfold OK
      Inkeroisten Terho
      Innotiimi
      Inststo Helander&Nirkkonen
      INUS
      Iso-Karijoki
      Itä-Hämeen Rasti
      Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
      IVOSport
      Jalasjärven Jalas
      JK/Panssariprikaati
      Joensuun Metsäyliopisto
      Joka
      Joutsenon Kullervo
      Juuan Jänne
      Juvan Urheilijat
      Jylhänrannan Jyske VU
      Jyrkkä Kerake
      Jyväskylän Yliop.Y/KKS
      Jälkipartio
      Jämsän Retki-Veikot
      Järfälla OK
      Järla IF
      Järvenpään Hiihtoseura
      Järvenpään Palo
      Järvensivun Kisa
      Jönköpings OK
      K4 IF
      Kaakon Rasti
      Kaavin Rastinkiertäjät
      Kajaanin Kuohu
      Kajaanin Suunnistajat
      Kalajoen Junkkarit
      Kalevan Rasti
      Kallovaaran Urheilijat
      Kalvolan Keihäs
      Kanavan Kiertäjät
      Kangasala SK
      Kangasniemen Kalske
      Kankaanpään Kalevan Kiertäj
      Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
      Kannuksen Ura
      Kantakrouvin Suunta
      Karhulan Korvenkävijät
      Karjaan Ura
      Karjalan Prikaati
      Karkki-Rasti
      Karstulan Kiva
      Kauhajoen Karhu
      Kauhavan Wisa
      Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
      Keimolan Kaiku
      Kemijärven Urheilijat
      Kemiön Kiilat
      Keravan kaupunki
      Keravan Urheilijat
      Keski-Karjalan Rasti
      Kesälahden Urheilijat
      Keuruun Kisailijat
      KFUM Örebro OK
      Kiikoisten Kirma
      Kiimingin Urheilijat
      Kils OK
      Kimito SF
      King Olavi
      Kiskon Kiskojat
      Kiskon Työväen Urheilijat
      Kjula Standard OK
      KK-team Pohjalainen
      Koiviston Kipinä
      Kokemäen Kova-Väki
      Kokkolan Suunnistajat
      Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Ris.
      Kolbotn & Skimt OL
      Koneen Kerho Ry.
      Kongliga Orienteringstekno.
      Konneveden Urheilijat
      Kontiolahden Urheilijat
      Koo-Vee ry.
      KOP Pankki-Veikot
      Kopijyvä
      Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
      Korven Honka
      Koskenkorvan Suunta
      Kotkan rannikkoalue
      Koulutustaidon laitos/MPKK
      Kouvolan Rasti-72
      Kovlands IF
      Kristiansand OK
      Kristinehamns OK
      Kuhmon Peurat
      Kungälvs OK
      Kunnon Etsijät
      Kuntokerho
      Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat
      Kuopion Suunnistajat
      Kuopion Varuskunnan Urh.
      Kuoreveden Kärki
      Kuortaneen Kunto
      Kustens Skogcentral
      Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
      Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
      KY-Sport
      Kymin Suunnistajat
      Kyrös-Rasti
      Kälviän Tarmo
      Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
      Kärpät Fan-Club
      Köntit
      Lahden Kaleva
      Lahden Suunnistajat -37
      Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
      Laihian Luja
      Laitasaaren Veto
      Laitilan Jyske
      Lammin Säkiä
      Lankkuan kyläjoukkue
      Lapin Veikot
      Lappeen Riento
      Lapuan Virkiä
      Laskuvarjojääkärikilta
      Laukaan Urheilijat
      Lauttakylän Luja
      Lehtimäen Jyske
      Leksands OK
      Lemin Eskot
      Leppävaaran Sisu
      Liedon Parma
      Lievestuoreen Varikko
      Liivin Tuki
      LILA
      Lillomarka OL
      Linköpings OK
      Liperin Taimi
      Littoisten Loiske
      Lohimaan Rasti
      Loimaan Jankko
      Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
      Luumäen Rasti
      Lyn 1979
      Lynx
      Länsi-Lavian Loiske
      Länsi-Saimaan Rasti
      Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn.
      Maanmittauslaitos/Tampere
      Maarian Mahti
      Malax IF
      Malungs OK ,Skogsmårdarna
      Matematiikan laitos, TY
      Mellunkylän Kontio
      Merisotakoulun urhot
      Merita Urheilu
      Mesikämmenet
      Metsähallitus
      Metsäkeskus P-K
      Metsäliitto, Keski-Suomi
      Metsäntutkimuslaitos
      Metsäteho
      Miehikkälän Vilkas
      Mikkelin Suunnistajat
      Mikkelin Tervaniskat
      Mikkelin Varuskunnan Urh.
      Modum O-Lag
      Monena Team
      Motala AIF OL
      MS Parma
      Mustalammen Pallo Ry.
      Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52
      Mäntsälän Urheilijat
      Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50
      Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
      MÄYRÄ
      n3sport as
      Nakkilan Wisa
      Namika Oldboys
      Nastolan Terä
      NBS-ZS
      NCS-Sport Tampere
      Niinisalon Varuskunta Urh.
      Niksulan Pojat
      Nilsiän Nujakka
      Nivalan Urheilijat
      NMP Roamers
      Nokia-Äki
      Nordbergs OK
      Nordlamex
      Norrköpings AIS
      NTNUI
      Nybro OK
      Nydalens SK
      Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
      Nyköpings OK
      Närpes OK
      OC Toffee
      Ockelbo OK
      OK 77
      OK Botnia
      OK Dacke
      OK Denseln
      OK Djerf
      OK Flygpojkarna
      OK Gipen
      OK Grip
      OK Hammaren
      OK Hedströmmen
      OK Hällen
      OK Ilves Tartu
      OK Kampen
      OK Klemmingen
      OK Kobras
      OK Kolmården
      OK Kooperator
      OK Kåre
      OK Linné
      OK M.A.R.U.
      OK Mangen
      OK Milan
      OK Måsen
      OK Nolaskogsarna
      OK Orient
      OK Orion
      OK Orvand
      OK Peko
      OK Raseborg
      OK Ravinen
      OK Rodhen
      OK Roslagen
      OK Skeidi
      OK Skogsfalken
      OK Skogshjortarna
      OK Skogsstjärnan
      OK Södertörn
      OK Terjärv
      OK Tisaren
      OK Tor
      OK Tranan/Tranemo
      OK Triangeln
      OK Tylöskog
      OK Tyr
      OK Vilse-87
      OK Vöru
      OK Älvsjö Örby
      OK Öst Birkeröd
      OK Österåker
      OL Trollelg
      OLC Kapreolo
      Omnitele
      OP-TIIMI
      Oppsal IF
      Oriveden Ponnistus
      OSI
      Otaniemen Jyllääjät
      Otsorastit 99
      Oulaisten Taru
      Oululaisen Reissumiehet
      Oulun Raksa
      Oulun Tarmo
      Oulun Yliopiston Urh.seura
      Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
      Paimion Rasti
      Palokan Partiolaiset ry.
      Pan-Kristianstad
      Pargas IF
      Parkanon Urheilijat
      Paroc
      Partek
      Partiol. Tampereen Kotkat
      Partiolippukunta Mikonpojat
      Pellon Ponsi
      Peltosalmen Maaseutuopisto
      Perhon Kiri
      Perttelin Peikot
      Perämeren Rasti
      Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät
      Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
      Pihkaniskat
      Pihtiputaan Tuisku
      Piikkiön Karhu
      Piikkiön Kehitys
      Pikkuhomma
      Pilkington Lamino Oy/Ylöjär
      Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
      Pitkä Partio
      Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
      Pohjankyrön Rasti
      Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
      Porin Pyrintö
      Porsgrunn O-lag
      Porvoon Urheilijat
      Posion Pyrintö
      Pudasjärven Urheilijat
      Pulkkilan Ponsi
      Punkalaitumen Kunto
      Puolangan Ryhti
      Puolustusvoimien ampumahiih
      Pyhärannan Myrsky SK-25
      Päijät-Rasti
      Pälkäneen Lukko
      Pönttövuoren Peikot
      Radiosuuntaajat
      RAE RSK
      Raision Kuula
      Raisu Lumous
      Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
      Rajamäen Rykmentti
      Rantasalmen Urheilijat
      Ranuan Peura
      RAPSU
      Rasti 88
      Rasti E4
      Rasti Reipas
      Rasti-Hyry
      Rasti-Jussit
      Rasti-Jyry
      Rasti-Kurikka
      Rasti-Lukko
      Rasti-Nokia
      Rasti-Perniö
      Rasti-Pielinen
      Rasti-Ruotsalaiset ry.
      Rasti-Saimaa
      Rastihaukat
      RasTiimi
      Rastikarhut
      Rastiketut
      Rastinkiertäjät
      Rastivarsat
      Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
      Raumar O-Lag
      Rautalammin Urheilijat
      Resut
      Riihimäen Suunnistajat
      Ringsaker O-lag
      Rivonmäen Ruoska ry.
      Ronneby OK
      Rotebro IS
      Rovaniemen Varuskunnan Urh.
      Royken Orienteringslag
      Ruokolahden Suunnistajat
      Ruotsinpyhtään Riento
      Ruskon Maunun-partio
      Ruutiukot /Uud.Sotilasl.E
      RYVI
      Rånäs OK
      Saarijärven Pullistus
      Sahalahden Kunto
      Saloisten Reipas
      Salon Viesti
      Salon Vilpas
      Sauvon Urheilijat
      Savon Rasti
      Savon Suunta
      Schaumanin Urh./UPM-Kymmene
      Seitsemän ja varanumero
      Selkien Sisu
      Sepontalon Vonkaus
      Sexthlon ry.
      Sievin Sisu
      Siikaisten Sisu
      Siilin Rasti
      Silva Vikings
      Sippurasti
      SK Revittäjät
      SK-Pohjantähti
      Skarpsnäcks OL
      Skattkärrs IF
      Skellefteå OK
      Skien OK
      Skogslöparna-Örnsköldsvik
      Skoyarit
      Snättringe SK
      SOK Aneby
      SOK Viljan
      Solf IK
      Solna OK
      Someron Esa
      Sonkajärven Pahka
      Stigun Kerho
      Stora Enso Timber Oy
      Stora Tuna IK
      Stormin Teräs
      Storviks IF
      Strängnäs-Malmby OL
      Sturla IF
      Sundbybergs IK
      Sundsvall OK
      Suomen Poliisi
      Suomenniemen Urheilijat
      Suomusjärven Sisu
      Suomussalmen Rasti
      Suonenjoen Vasama
      Suosmeren Salpa
      Suunnaton Into
      Suunta 101
      Suunta 2000
      Suunta-Hukat
      Suunta-Jurva
      Suunta-Sepot
      Suunta-Veikot
      Säkylän Varuskunnan Urh.
      Säterbygdens OK
      Sävedalens AIK
      Säyneisen Salpa
      Söders SOL
      Södertälje Orientering
      Taivalkosken Kuohu
      Tampereen Poliisiurh.
      Tampereen Pyrintö
      Tampereen teekkarit/KeparDI
      Tampereen Yritys
      Tamrock Oy / Tampere
      Tapanilan Tarmo
      Tarpian Suunta
      Taxi-Team Jyväskylä
      Team Outokumpu
      Tecnomen
      Teepakki-Hyde
      Temmi 98
      Tervakosken UA
      Teuvan Rivakka
      Tibro AIK SOK
      Tiedeyhteisö 95-97
      Tiedon Luupparit
      Tierps SOK
      Timberjack
      Tistedalen FL
      Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
      Tolered Utby OL
      Topografikunta
      TU Braunschweig
      Tukkisiat
      Tullinge SK
      Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
      Tunturi Oy
      Turengin Sarastus
      Turku Energia 100 v.
      Turun Kaupunki/Mittaus- ja
      Turun Metsänkävijät
      Turun NMKY
      Turun Poliisien US
      Turun Rannikkorykmentti
      Turun Sanomat
      Turun Sinikotkat
      Turun Suunnistajat
      Turun Tiepiiri
      Turun Visat
      Turun Yliopisto
      Tuupovaaran Sepot
      Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
      Täby OK
      Töölön Luonnon Ystävät
      Uddevalla OK
      Ulricehamns OK
      Ulvilan Suunnistajat
      UM-Ulkoministeriö
      University of Joensuu
      UPM-Kymmene/Rauma
      Urheilukoulu PK55 Liikuntal
      Urjalan Urheilijat
      Uskelan Urhot
      Utin Haukat
      Uuraisten Urheilijat
      Vaalan Karhu
      Vaasan Suunnistajat
      VAISU
      Vakka-Rasti
      Valbo AIF
      Valkeakosken Haka
      Valkeakosken Koskenpojat
      Valkealan Kajo
      Vallan Suunta
      Valmet Oy Järvenpää
      Valtra Oy Ab
      Vang OL
      Varpaisjärven Vire
      Vattenfalls IF
      VB OL
      Vehkalahden Veikot
      Vehmersalmen Vesa
      Verdal OK
      Verttuun Namika
      Vetelin Urheilijat
      Viestikoulu PK55
      Vihtavuoren Pamaus
      Viikin Ekotehoseura-MYY ry.
      Viitasaaren Suunta
      Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn.
      VR-U Hyvinkää
      VTT Energia
      Vähäkyrön Viesti
      Vänersborgs SK
      Vänkypannu
      Värend GN
      Väsby OK
      Västerås SOK
      Wing OK
      X-Suunnistajat
      XYZ
      Yarky Mir OK
      YLEn suunta
      Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
      Ylistaron Alapään NS
      Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
      Ylivieskan Kuula
      Ylä-Savon Rasti
      Ylämaan Pyrkijät
      Yläneen Kiri
      Ylöjärven Urheilijat
      Ysi-5 Lievestuore
      ZSKA Sivatti ry.
      ÅS IL
      Ähtärin Urheilijat
      Ärla IF
      Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
      Östersunds OK
      Östmarka OK
    Valitut seurat ja
    
    
     | < Kilpailun etusivu | << Muut kilpailut | Palaute | Haku tuloksista | www.jukola.com | 
    :