jukola.com

    Mikkeli-Jukola 2009, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 2. osuus 12,7 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    123Tobias Noborn1:11:31SWEIFK Göteborg
    270Lukas Peterson1:11:46+15SWEIFK Umeå
    35Mattias Karlson1:11:52+21NORHalden SK
    451Johan Eriksson1:13:42+2:11SWEGävle OK
    51Janne Heikka1:14:28+2:57FINDelta
    634Nielsen Emil Folino1:15:01+3:30SWEOK Denseln
    724Anders Åkerman1:15:05+3:34SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna
    848Matt Speake1:15:09+3:38SWEOK Tisaren
    920Niclas Jonasson1:15:26+3:55SWELeksands OK
    106Tommi Tölkkö1:15:43+4:12FINKalevan Rasti
    1126Ola Martner1:15:45+4:14SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
    129Zsolt Lenkei1:16:31+5:00SWEIFK Moras OK
    1364Aapo Summanen1:16:36+5:05FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    1418Jussi Suna1:16:37+5:06FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    1527Daniel Nilsson1:16:58+5:27SWEOK Orion
    1619Martin Soukup1:16:59+5:28NORBäkkelagets SK
    1763Wojciech Dwojak1:17:02+5:31SWERehns BK
    1815Mikko Heinonen1:17:22+5:51FINMS Parma
    1932Matti Vainionpää1:17:28+5:57FINRasti-Kurikka
    2076Ola Lindqvist1:17:31+6:00NORNydalens SK
    2117Mats Dahlen1:17:32+6:01FINPaimion Rasti
    227Timo Joensuu1:17:39+6:08FINVaajakosken Terä
    2321Joakim Hederskog1:17:40+6:09SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    2439Stig Alvestadt1:17:49+6:18NORWing OK
    2512Nilsen Audun Bjerkreim1:17:51+6:20NORKristiansand OK
    97Indgaard Ulf Forseth1:17:51+6:20NORFrol IL
    2711Anders Hedman1:17:54+6:23SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    28140Sebastian Hägler1:18:14+6:43SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    83Niklas Serrander1:18:14+6:43SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
    3061Erik Engstrand1:18:18+6:47SWEIFK Göteborg 2
    3110Isak Bergman1:18:19+6:48SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    32107Viktor Funcke1:18:23+6:52SWENorbergs OK
    33101Anatolijs Tarasovs1:18:29+6:58SWEÄrla IF
    3435Erik Modig1:18:39+7:08SWEPan-Kristianstad
    358Janis Krumins1:18:42+7:11FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    3681Timo Ahvenainen1:18:44+7:13FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    3728Jostein Nörbech1:18:52+7:21NORNTNUI
    651Jesse Laukkarinen1:18:52+7:21FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    3957Aaro Asikainen1:18:54+7:23FINKalevan Rasti 2
    42Jarl Magnus Berge1:18:54+7:23FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
    41384Patrick Hofmeister1:18:58+7:27GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop
    4213Marko Väisänen1:19:04+7:33FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    4333Peter Arnesson1:19:06+7:35SWEUlricehamns OK
    4482Björn Eriksen1:19:07+7:36NORHalden SK 2
    45151Hansen Rasmus Thrane1:19:15+7:44SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    46100Mathias Benjaminsen1:19:16+7:45NORLillomarka OL
    4743Jim Öystein Nybråten1:19:17+7:46NORIL Tyrving
    48766Johan Ivarsson1:19:23+7:52NORFreidig SPK
    4936Kari Kallio1:19:28+7:57FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    502Tomas Stenström1:19:31+8:00SWEOK Linne
    67Osvald Kozak1:19:31+8:00SWESävedalens AIK
    5255Jouni Mähönen1:19:32+8:01FINTampereen Pyrintö
    5379Rune Strandberg1:19:34+8:03NORNTNUI 2
    5437Juha-Matti Huhtanen1:19:36+8:05FINVaajakosken Terä 2
    55179Ville Koponen1:19:40+8:09FINLynx 2
    5616Jari Sillman1:19:53+8:22FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    5771Eskil Kinneberg1:19:55+8:24NORRaumar O-lag
    58874Urdal Bakke Morten1:19:58+8:27NORKongsberg OL
    5988Eensaar Rain skm!1:20:00+8:29ESTSKM!
    6078Kari Laine1:20:02+8:31FINDelta 3
    6122Sven Lundbäck1:20:11+8:40SWEStora Tuna IK
    621227Daniel Kaipe1:20:23+8:52SWELeksands OK 2
    63952Sergey Solodkin1:20:32+9:01RUSUltra
    64167Mikko Salonen1:20:44+9:13FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    6540Dan Wester1:20:48+9:17SWEJärla IF OK
    6630Matti Töyrylä1:20:52+9:21FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    67181Henrik Brohede1:20:55+9:24SWEOK Tyr
    68104Anders Johansson1:21:01+9:30SWETullinge SK
    98Ilkka Leppävuori1:21:01+9:30FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    7080Lars Åkerman1:21:13+9:42SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
    7162Mikael Andersson1:21:15+9:44SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    72356Anthony Squire1:21:25+9:54GBRScotland
    73152Tomasz Lubkiewicz1:21:39+10:08SWENybro OK
    7446Eirik Svensen1:21:48+10:17NORKristiansand OK 2
    195Lars Eid Nielsen1:21:48+10:17NORNTNUI 3
    7689Seppo Mäkinen1:21:52+10:21FINPellon Ponsi
    7714Johannes Pohjala1:21:58+10:27FINHiisirasti
    784Niklas Saramäki1:22:14+10:43FINLynx
    44Harri Pajula1:22:14+10:43FINLapuan Virkiä
    80114Giedrius Sabaliauskas1:22:28+10:57LTUIGTISA
    81173Fredrik Ingelsson1:22:29+10:58SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    82175Reinis Putnins1:22:31+11:00LATOK Kapa
    8350Kalle Liukkonen1:22:34+11:03FINDelta 2
    84154Lassi Virtanen1:22:37+11:06FINRasti-Lukko
    8586Rasmus Oscar1:22:40+11:09DENOK Pan Århus
    8685Esko Ylikangas1:22:50+11:19FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    87599Per Lenander1:22:55+11:24SWEVäxjö OK
    8845Jean Baptiste Bourrin1:23:02+11:31SWEOK Hällen
    89268Anders Trolin1:23:10+11:39SWEForsa OK
    9056Per-Åke Olsson1:23:21+11:50SWEOK Ravinen
    91216Mikael Boström1:23:28+11:57FINLynx 3
    92265Ulrik Imberg1:23:36+12:05SWEOK Linne 3
    9377Robert Johansson1:23:38+12:07SWETäby OK
    94146Henrik Karelo1:23:46+12:15FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    9573Andersson Mikael1:23:52+12:21SWELinköpings OK
    9652Einari Heinaro1:23:55+12:24FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    9753Mikael Salo1:24:00+12:29FINOK Orient
    983Tuomas Mattila1:24:02+12:31FINVehkalahden Veikot
    9959Jani Tamminen1:24:04+12:33FINTurun Suunnistajat
    103Staffan Järn1:24:04+12:33FINIF Brahe
    101164Niklas Wrane1:24:05+12:34SWESöders SOL-Tyresö
    10260Oscar Andersson1:24:08+12:37SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    103359Lacho Iliev1:24:16+12:45NORHalden SK 3
    104632Janne Rossi1:24:26+12:55FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    105196Elmeri Juura1:24:28+12:57FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    123Antti Rönnemaa1:24:28+12:57FINSiilin Rasti
    107303Jaakko Laine1:24:36+13:05FINDelta 8
    10890Oskar Arlebo1:24:41+13:10SWEKFUM Örebro OK
    109134Ville Saarela1:24:44+13:13FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    110971Stian Hallén1:24:47+13:16NORNydalens SK 2
    111270Timo Varis1:24:49+13:18FINKalevan Rasti 5
    112191Erik Sagvolden1:24:50+13:19SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2
    11349Johan Höij1:24:58+13:27SWEOK Linne 2
    114150Mats Edengren1:25:06+13:35SWENyköpings OK
    115149Thomas Johannesson1:25:33+14:02SWERonneby OK
    116284Anders Vister1:25:39+14:08NORIndre Östfold OK
    11729Iivo Kotamäki1:25:43+14:12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    118210Love Berzell1:25:47+14:16SWEAttunda OK
    11954Pasi Tölkkö1:25:53+14:22FINMS Parma 2
    120172Rickard Rosgren1:25:55+14:24SWEOK Njudung
    1211292Sampo Rahko1:26:02+14:31FINSodankylän Varuskunnan Urh
    12238Timo Savonen1:26:10+14:39FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    12384Anders Bäckström1:26:12+14:41FINIF Femman
    124129Olli Moisander1:26:19+14:48FINHyvinkään Rasti
    12569Jan Hilding1:26:20+14:49SWEHestra IF
    12675Håkan Anderson1:26:25+14:54SWEVästerås SOK
    1271217Martin Söderberg1:26:27+14:56SWEOK Orion 2
    128166Tuukka Tuomala1:26:37+15:06FINRastivarsat
    213Jo Inge Fjellstad1:26:37+15:06NORÅs-UMB orientering
    130411Petri Kuusinen1:26:43+15:12FINTurengin Sarastus
    131347Kristian Stenerud1:26:49+15:18NOROTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn
    157Anders Boström1:26:49+15:18SWEBVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Jä
    133155Petri Kiiskinen1:26:50+15:19FINRasti-Pielinen
    134137Magnus Öhling1:26:58+15:27SWEVästerås SOK 2
    135108Miika Arvola1:27:00+15:29FINKoo-Vee 2
    136145Jukka Tani1:27:13+15:42FINSippurasti
    208Erik Wiberg1:27:13+15:42SWEJärla IF OK 2
    13894Patrik Bengtsson1:27:14+15:43SWEOK Kolmården
    72Iliya Gusev1:27:14+15:43RUSYarkiy Mir
    140594Manos Carlos1:27:23+15:52BRAPantano orientacao clube
    141127Jussi Taussi1:27:37+16:06FINLappeen Riento
    142165Antti Myllärinen1:27:38+16:07FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    14347Jonas Wallin1:27:40+16:09SWEVänersborgs SK
    144877Sigurd Berger1:27:44+16:13NORPorsgrunn O-Lag
    145312Michael Wehlin1:27:45+16:14SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 3
    146836Markus Frödin1:27:47+16:16SWESundsvalls OK
    14792Timo Karppinen1:27:55+16:24FINSK Pohjantähti
    148200Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:27:56+16:25FINOlavin Rasti
    149126Grigory Lazarev1:28:08+16:37SWEArboga OK
    168Alexey Layshev1:28:08+16:37FINKeravan Urheilijat
    151339Stefan Svenström1:28:09+16:38SWEOK Österåker
    152187Peter Sundelin1:28:11+16:40FINIF Femman 2
    153228Jurgis Krastins1:28:16+16:45FINPihkaniskat
    144Robert Karlsson1:28:16+16:45SWEBredaryds SOK
    155264Asko Ala-Petäys1:28:17+16:46FINJalasjärven Jalas
    156283Simen Björingsöy1:28:21+16:50NORNTNUI 4
    15741Timo Sild1:28:39+17:08SWEOK Triangeln
    234Torbjörn Svensk1:28:39+17:08SWEOK Hällen 2
    159677Calle Stenberg1:28:40+17:09SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    254Tero Koponen-Karisalmi1:28:40+17:09FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
    161398Michele Caraglio1:28:41+17:10ITACUS Bologna
    162109Emil Backlund1:28:42+17:11SWEDalaportens OL
    180Janne Virtanen1:28:42+17:11FINPaimion Rasti 3
    1641256Marcus Andersson1:28:44+17:13SWEIFK Umeå 2
    165385Teemu Sipilä1:28:52+17:21FINPellon Ponsi 2
    166160Janne Hartman1:28:53+17:22FINVaajakosken Terä 3
    16799Matti Janlöv1:29:04+17:33FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    168135Janne Runtti1:29:06+17:35FINYlivieskan Kuula
    287Stefan Carlsson1:29:06+17:35SWEHammarby IF OF
    170618Mika Rautanen1:29:08+17:37FINTuupovaaran Sepot
    17195Ivan Forsgren1:29:10+17:39SWEOK Tisaren 2
    172169Marko Haapakangas1:29:11+17:40FINValkeakosken Haka
    1731379Anssi Muikku1:29:15+17:44FINKiekko-Muikut
    174203Ronnie Samor1:29:17+17:46SWETjällmo-Godegårds Ok
    175184Pavel Petrov1:29:26+17:55RUSNorthern Wind
    17625Sipilä Mikko1:29:47+18:16FINKangasala SK
    376Tuomas Niemi1:29:47+18:16FINLynx 4
    178112Yngve Volden1:29:53+18:22NORLöten OL
    179612Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:29:56+18:25FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    180251Niklas Profors1:30:01+18:30SWEKöping-Kolsva OK
    181193Tobias Henriksson1:30:04+18:33FINPargas IF
    182156Oleg Kalinin1:30:09+18:38RUSOmega
    793Martin Hammer1:30:09+18:38NOROK Sköynar
    1841152Iiro Jääskeläinen1:30:10+18:39FINVehkalahden Veikot 5
    18558Edvin Karlsson1:30:25+18:54SWEOK Denseln 2
    186379Fredr Blomqvist-Åkerlind1:30:31+19:00SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL
    187495Niklas Olsson1:30:33+19:02SWETäby OK 2
    188290Thierry Matthey1:30:34+19:03NORIL Gular
    189276Jonas Byström1:30:38+19:07SWESkogslöparna
    190399Maris Jansons1:30:40+19:09LATOK RSP
    191215Samuel Korhonen1:30:48+19:17FINKyrös-Rasti
    567Staffan Persson1:30:48+19:17SWETullinge SK 3
    1931183Jesper Öström1:30:52+19:21SWEOK Tyr 2
    194133Evgeniy Paladiev1:30:54+19:23FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    195183Timo Maukonen1:31:07+19:36FINRasti E4
    19674Eero Koski1:31:09+19:38FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    197712Joonas Ahola1:31:15+19:44FINOlarin Omat Pojat
    370Tiainen Topias1:31:15+19:44FINKangasala SK 4
    19931Linus Kaisajuntti1:31:17+19:46SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
    200232Mikko Heinämäki1:31:20+19:49FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >