jukola.com

    Mikkeli-Jukola 2009, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 7. osuus 16,6 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    113Matthias Merz1:25:47FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    218Dmitry Tsvetkov1:25:50+3FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    314Andrei Hramov1:26:21+34FINHiisirasti
    412Daniel Hubmann1:26:25+38NORKristiansand OK
    545Peter Öberg1:26:48+1:01SWEOK Hällen
    66Thierry Gueorgiou1:26:49+1:02FINKalevan Rasti
    79Martin Johansson1:27:39+1:52SWEIFK Moras OK
    828Carl Waaler Kaas1:28:12+2:25NORNTNUI
    943Audun Weltzien1:28:14+2:27NORIL Tyrving
    1023Mats Haldin1:28:33+2:46SWEIFK Göteborg
    1129Topi Anjala1:29:15+3:28FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    123Tero Föhr1:29:22+3:35FINVehkalahden Veikot
    1339Osterbo Öysten Kvaal1:30:04+4:17NORWing OK
    1424William Lind1:30:17+4:30SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna
    32Evgeny Fadeev1:30:17+4:30FINRasti-Kurikka
    16114Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:30:40+4:53LTUIGTISA
    177Antti Anttonen1:31:10+5:23FINVaajakosken Terä
    1810Anders Skarholt1:31:34+5:47SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    67Dmitry Mihalkin1:31:34+5:47SWESävedalens AIK
    201Valentin Novikov1:31:37+5:50FINDelta
    2120Andreas Rüelinger1:32:34+6:47SWELeksands OK
    224Mårten Boström1:32:35+6:48FINLynx
    2335Jamie Stevenson1:32:38+6:51SWEPan-Kristianstad
    248Scott Fraser1:32:50+7:03FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    255Emil Wingstedt1:32:55+7:08NORHalden SK
    26113Kalle Johansson1:33:09+7:22SWEHalmstad OK
    2757Philippe Adamski1:33:13+7:26FINKalevan Rasti 2
    2834Olle Kalered1:33:42+7:55SWEOK Denseln
    2927Voiciech Kovalski1:33:48+8:01SWEOK Orion
    3063Jerker Lysell1:34:11+8:24SWERehns BK
    3155Jarkko Huovila1:34:22+8:35FINTampereen Pyrintö
    32213Håvard Lucasen1:34:27+8:40NORÅs-UMB orientering
    3375Oli Johnson1:34:30+8:43SWEVästerås SOK
    3422Jan Mrazek1:34:39+8:52SWEStora Tuna IK
    3515Samuli Salmenoja1:35:00+9:13FINMS Parma
    3626Daniel Wernersson1:35:01+9:14SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
    3711Fredrik Johansson1:35:29+9:42SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    38164Tomas Dlabaja1:36:28+10:41SWESöders SOL-Tyresö
    3933Stefan Zingg1:36:41+10:54SWEUlricehamns OK
    4071Harald Aas1:37:13+11:26NORRaumar O-lag
    4182Öivind Helgerud1:37:38+11:51NORHalden SK 2
    42126Yury Masnyy1:37:39+11:52SWEArboga OK
    4330Jarkko Liuha1:37:54+12:07FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    4453Esa Huttunen1:38:47+13:00FINOK Orient
    4519Daniel Marston1:39:07+13:20NORBäkkelagets SK
    4638Alexander Kharchenko1:39:12+13:25FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    47148Mikael Donner1:39:22+13:35FINOK77
    4870Alessio Tenani1:39:55+14:08SWEIFK Umeå
    4951Anton Tynong1:39:57+14:10SWEGävle OK
    73Pettersson Fredrik1:39:57+14:10SWELinköpings OK
    5142Jari Ikäheimonen1:39:58+14:11FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
    5252Markus Lang1:40:09+14:22FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    53191Wolfgang Siegert1:40:22+14:35SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2
    54210Erik Pettersson1:40:30+14:43SWEAttunda OK
    5540Anders Holmberg1:40:34+14:47SWEJärla IF OK
    356Murray Strain1:40:34+14:47GBRScotland
    5785Juha Fränti1:40:54+15:07FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    5899Yuri Agafontsev1:41:15+15:28FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    59130Kivikas Kenny1:41:25+15:38FINKangasala SK 2
    6025Teittinen Panu1:41:46+15:59FINKangasala SK
    61152Aleksander Bernaciak1:41:49+16:02SWENybro OK
    6249Liutauras Bilevicius1:41:58+16:11SWEOK Linne 2
    6384Staffan Tunis1:42:01+16:14FINIF Femman
    64424Cassal Ruye1:42:03+16:16ESPCatalonia Team
    65106Maxim Ryabkin1:42:05+16:18SWEHellas
    6650Heikki Toivio1:42:08+16:21FINDelta 2
    6758Harri Karlsson1:42:14+16:27SWEOK Denseln 2
    6856John Rocke1:42:15+16:28SWEOK Ravinen
    69157Henrik Berg1:42:22+16:35SWEBVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Jä
    7041Jaagulp Trusalu1:42:35+16:48SWEOK Triangeln
    7146Christian Bobach1:42:38+16:51NORKristiansand OK 2
    7288Avaste Tarvo skm!1:42:51+17:04ESTSKM!
    47Erik Tengvall1:42:51+17:04SWEVänersborgs SK
    7421Henrik Jansson1:42:58+17:11SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    7578Jari Laitamäki1:43:01+17:14FINDelta 3
    7683Fabien Pasquasy1:43:12+17:25SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
    77181Christian Wartbichler1:43:13+17:26SWEOK Tyr
    7876Dag Aalvik1:43:33+17:46NORNydalens SK
    7944Teemu Rantala1:43:37+17:50FINLapuan Virkiä
    155Simo Turunen1:43:37+17:50FINRasti-Pielinen
    8148Johan Runesson1:43:41+17:54SWEOK Tisaren
    8261Markus Johansson1:43:52+18:05SWEIFK Göteborg 2
    37Timo Sivill1:43:52+18:05FINVaajakosken Terä 2
    8495Mattias Andersson1:43:54+18:07SWEOK Tisaren 2
    8554Aleksi Mattila1:43:56+18:09FINMS Parma 2
    861227David Ruedlinger1:44:00+18:13SWELeksands OK 2
    871292Johannes Turunen1:44:01+18:14FINSodankylän Varuskunnan Urh
    88100Jansi Edström1:44:37+18:50NORLillomarka OL
    8931Giacomo Seidenari1:45:00+19:13SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
    90836Olov Vikström1:45:02+19:15SWESundsvalls OK
    91178Maxim Sychev1:45:03+19:16FINHiisirasti 2
    9280Elis Bengtsson1:45:32+19:45SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
    93184Georgi Mavchun1:45:49+20:02RUSNorthern Wind
    94108Juha Taini1:45:52+20:05FINKoo-Vee 2
    9597Jörgen Fiskum1:45:53+20:06NORFrol IL
    9659Jaromir Svihovsky1:46:00+20:13FINTurun Suunnistajat
    9717Francois Gonon1:46:32+20:45FINPaimion Rasti
    9862Mikus Zagata1:46:40+20:53SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    99168Ivan Nikitin1:46:46+20:59FINKeravan Urheilijat
    10098Vladimir Lucan1:46:47+21:00FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    10136Kalle Rantala1:46:48+21:01FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    10269Conny Rantzow1:46:50+21:03SWEHestra IF
    10364Matti Luikkonen1:47:00+21:13FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    104276Stefan Sjölund1:47:07+21:20SWESkogslöparna
    105111Miika Korppi1:47:08+21:21FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    106110Petteri Väänänen1:47:23+21:36FINKalevan Rasti 3
    107352Kent Ohlsson1:47:36+21:49SWEHaninge SOK
    438Kyösti Määttä1:47:36+21:49FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
    1091182Anders Önerud1:47:37+21:50SWEOK Ravinen 3
    11074Arto Fränti1:47:39+21:52FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    111952Denis Zlobin1:47:49+22:02RUSUltra
    112385Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:47:52+22:05FINPellon Ponsi 2
    113265Mattias Nilsson1:48:00+22:13SWEOK Linne 3
    114156Danila Sokolov1:48:01+22:14RUSOmega
    115283Martin Hoset1:48:11+22:24NORNTNUI 4
    116287Urban Andre1:48:19+22:32SWEHammarby IF OF
    117297Robert Kruger1:48:54+23:07SWEOK Ravinen 2
    118447Ari Mikkelä1:48:56+23:09FINSippurasti 2
    11960Peter Löfås1:49:21+23:34SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    12089Janne Häkkinen1:49:32+23:45FINPellon Ponsi
    121329Pekka Teivaanmäki1:49:33+23:46FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    122127Matti Maajärvi1:49:37+23:50FINLappeen Riento
    123458Priit Randman1:49:43+23:56ESTRakvere OK
    124158Panu Haaramo1:49:46+23:59FINEspoon Suunta 2
    125255Juha Lassila1:50:08+24:21FINVetelin Urheilijat
    126136Jani Laine1:50:11+24:24FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    127118Jaakko Liukkala1:50:14+24:27FINHauhon Sisu
    128140Erik Zander1:50:15+24:28SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    129101Patrik Lind1:50:33+24:46SWEÄrla IF
    13091Timo Ritasalo1:50:35+24:48FINMS Parma 3
    131331Tapani Naakka1:50:38+24:51FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo
    1321388Ville Pietilä1:50:40+24:53FINSuuntavaisto SK 2
    133102Atis Dandens1:50:42+24:55FINEspoon Suunta
    134125Mikko Pirilä1:50:45+24:58FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    135203Petter Irewall1:50:46+24:59SWETjällmo-Godegårds Ok
    13681Tomi Silvonen1:50:48+25:01FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    13790Per Jonhed1:50:54+25:07SWEKFUM Örebro OK
    138559Kalle Tiitinen1:50:57+25:10FINLappeen Riento 2
    139874Teigen Sögård Simen1:51:05+25:18NORKongsberg OL
    140442Fredrik Omdal1:51:06+25:19NORGanddal IL
    141180Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:51:28+25:41FINPaimion Rasti 3
    142314Mikko Simola1:51:30+25:43FINIitin Pyrintö
    1431394Jari Jaakkola1:51:31+25:44FINFinnmap 2
    1441325Arto Nissinen1:51:34+25:47FINIlomantsin palomiesyhdistys
    145244Joona Putkonen1:51:35+25:48FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    277Didzis Viksne1:51:35+25:48LATOK Meridians
    147218Mats-Erik Malmberg1:51:36+25:49SWEHässlebyVimmerbyMålilla O
    148304Ben R. Karoli1:51:39+25:52NORCentrum OK Oslo
    416Peter Åhman1:51:39+25:52SWEÖstersunds OK
    150520Jonne Seppänen1:51:47+26:00FINVaalan Karhu
    151535Matias Vanhanen1:51:49+26:02FINKemiön Kiilat
    15293Simon Fröjdö1:51:50+26:03FINPaimion Rasti 2
    153428Aarto Hirvi1:51:51+26:04FINHaukijahtaajat
    154179Juuso Kujanpää1:51:52+26:05FINLynx 2
    155169Kai Pasonen1:51:53+26:06FINValkeakosken Haka
    15692Jari Hannuksela1:51:55+26:08FINSK Pohjantähti
    157149Christian Håkansson1:51:59+26:12SWERonneby OK
    158523Herkko Plit1:52:02+26:15FINLynx 5
    159323Timo Leppäkorpi1:52:05+26:18FINKoskenkorvan Suunta
    1601433Timo Jukkola1:52:07+26:20FINA. Ahlström
    1611260Tomas Kuzminskis1:52:09+26:22LTUIGTISA 2
    162885Simo Juvaste1:52:10+26:23FINLouhelan Woima
    163124Alexander Belov1:52:16+26:29RUSNord West
    164971Carl Jo1:52:19+26:32NORNydalens SK 2
    517Marko Nisula1:52:19+26:32FINTeuvan Rivakka
    16672Aleksey Zemlyakov1:52:20+26:33RUSYarkiy Mir
    167303Miikka Huovila1:52:30+26:43FINDelta 8
    168630Juha Hellsten1:52:43+26:56FINMS Parma 4
    169139Niklas Olsson1:52:44+26:57SWEFK Göingarna
    170370Renevey Stephane1:52:45+26:58FINKangasala SK 4
    171484Thomas Haene1:52:52+27:05SUIOLG Galgenen
    17287Antti Nurminen1:52:55+27:08FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    173264Seppo Koskinen1:53:09+27:22FINJalasjärven Jalas
    174305Risto Uusivirta1:53:13+27:26FINRasTiimi
    1751261Vladimir Temyakov1:53:16+27:29FINNärpes OK 2
    176161Fritz Walter1:53:25+27:38GERSchwabinger Löwen
    177450Matti Karvonen1:53:27+27:40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    178104Björn Normark1:53:37+27:50SWETullinge SK
    1791202Fredrik Larsson1:53:38+27:51SWENorbergs OK 2
    180174Pekka Huusari1:53:40+27:53FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    181299Jaakko Helve1:53:43+27:56FINSuunnaton Into
    182337Erik Kropf1:54:00+28:13SUIhelvetica united
    183115Neil Dobbs1:54:03+28:16SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
    184432Turo Väätäinen1:54:04+28:17FINEspoon Suunta 5
    185107Krister Höije1:54:05+28:18SWENorbergs OK
    186121Rudolfs Freimanis1:54:06+28:19FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3
    187232Reijo Viitanen1:54:09+28:22FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    188186Tobias Thorsson1:54:16+28:29SWEIK Trenne
    1891437Jaakko Leppänen1:54:17+28:30FINWanhat weikot yr.
    1901289Matti Putkiranta1:54:20+28:33FINLuonnontutkijat
    201Pasi Pesola1:54:20+28:33FINOK Botnia
    192521Jukka Pohjonen1:54:40+28:53FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    193691Jörgen Nyln1:54:54+29:07SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    1941379Eero Jäppinen1:54:58+29:11FINKiekko-Muikut
    195146Sami Mönttinen1:55:08+29:21FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    196193Viljam Liljeroth1:55:20+29:33FINPargas IF
    197525Uldis Klepers1:55:24+29:37LAT30draugi.lv
    198228Tomi Kääriäinen1:55:25+29:38FINPihkaniskat
    199231Christoffer Smeds1:55:37+29:50FINNärpes OK
    200285Jussi Piirainen1:55:39+29:52FINKuhmon Peurat
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >