jukola.com

    Kytäjä-Jukola 2010, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 1. osuus 9,8 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    111Antti Anttonen1:17:15FINVaajakosken Terä
    239Johan Runesson1:17:24+9SWEOK Tisaren
    315Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:17:26+11FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    413Jan Troeng1:17:28+13SWEOK Linne
    523Sören Bobach1:17:30+15NORHalden SK 2
    620Hans Brolund1:17:30+15SWEOK Denseln
    7112Heikki Kettunen1:17:31+16FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    894Mikko Kivelä1:17:38+23FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    935Henrik Väisänen1:17:40+25FINHiisirasti
    1088Daniel Stenlund1:17:58+43FINIF Brahe
    11121Oskar Sjöberg1:17:58+43SWETäby OK
    1212Simonas Krepsta1:18:03+48SWEIFK Moras OK
    1347Oskar Svärd1:18:08+53SWEUlricehamns OK
    1428Ilkka Leppävuori1:18:12+57FINTampereen Pyrintö
    15281Raivo Kivlenieks1:18:18+1:03SWERehns BK 2
    16111Janne Nurminen1:18:20+1:05FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    17144Jonatan Francen1:18:28+1:13SWETjällmo-Godegårds Ok
    182Jan Prochazka1:20:14+2:59FINKalevan Rasti
    1934Petri Paukkunen1:20:18+3:03FINMS Parma
    2058Antti Turpeinen1:20:41+3:26FINVaajakosken Terä 2
    213Kiril Nikolov1:20:59+3:44NORHalden SK
    22250Dmitry Danilchenkov1:21:04+3:49FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2
    23269Vadim Tolstopjatov1:21:04+3:49SWEHellas
    2429Rune Olsen1:21:06+3:51NORBäkkelagets SK
    25445Grigory Lazarev1:21:08+3:53RUSOrienta Moscow Compass
    2645Josef Nordlund1:21:12+3:57SWEOK Linne 2
    27103Daniel Blohm1:21:15+4:00SWENorbergs OK
    281534Christian Wiig Boen1:21:16+4:01NORKristiansand OK 3
    2938Vilius Aleliunas1:21:21+4:06LTUIGTISA
    3093David Bejbom1:21:25+4:10SWEVänersborgs SK
    31195Lauri Oikarinen1:21:29+4:14FINSuunta Jyväskylä
    3248Eirik Rustad1:21:35+4:20NORRaumar O-lag
    334Christian Christensen1:21:37+4:22SWEIFK Göteborg
    3467Janne Virtanen1:21:38+4:23FINPaimion Rasti
    3565Johan Lindberg1:21:41+4:26SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
    3697Erik Blomgren1:21:45+4:30SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    3721Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:21:46+4:31FINKalevan Rasti 2
    3855Mikhail Chegarovskiy1:21:47+4:32FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    39147Mikko Väisänen1:21:49+4:34FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    40158sergey Ryjkov1:21:50+4:35RUSUltra
    4171Erik Eriksson1:21:51+4:36SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    42142Hans Petter Mathisen1:21:54+4:39NORPorsgrunn O-Lag
    4330Jostein Norbech1:21:56+4:41NORNTNUI
    4437Kristian Algers1:21:57+4:42SWEOK Hällen
    4543Martti Siikaluoma1:22:00+4:45FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    46152Timmo Tammemäe1:22:04+4:49SWEOK Roslagen
    47264Victor Silvemark1:22:06+4:51SWEDalaportens OL
    481110Jamie Stevenson1:22:06+4:51GBRSouth Yorkshire
    4964Skaare Rasmus Korvald1:22:08+4:53NORLillomarka OL
    5046Andreas Höye1:22:09+4:54NORKristiansand OK 2
    516Martin Hammarberg1:22:10+4:55SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna
    5224David Brickhill-Jones1:22:10+4:55FINRasti-Kurikka
    535Jarkko Liuha1:22:11+4:56FINVehkalahden Veikot
    5418Rasmus Söes1:22:11+4:56SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    5525Juuso Metsälä1:22:15+5:00FINLynx
    5656Johan Eriksson1:22:16+5:01SWEGävle OK
    57385Juho Kinni1:22:16+5:01FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    5817Aleksandr Tcherbakov1:22:19+5:04FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    59129Thomas Natvig Aarstad1:22:19+5:04NORNTNUI 2
    60115Jyri Mäkäläinen1:22:21+5:06FINSiilin Rasti
    61180Miika Arvola1:22:21+5:06FINKoovee
    62100Jaagup Truusalu1:22:24+5:09SWEOK Triangeln
    6316Martin Ivarsson1:22:26+5:11NORIL Tyrving
    6436Erik Holmberg1:22:26+5:11SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    6586Tuomas Niemi1:22:27+5:12FINLynx 2
    6631Wojciech Dwojak1:22:30+5:15SWERehns BK
    6763Mark Nixon1:22:33+5:18GBRScotland
    68150Markus Kainu1:22:39+5:24FINVetelin Urheilijat
    69240Tuomas Hapola1:22:51+5:36FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    7022Anton Sjökvist1:23:25+6:10SWEStora Tuna IK
    711265Petr Zaslonkin1:23:27+6:12FINHiisirasti 3
    72154Daniel Wejås1:23:28+6:13SWENyköpings OK
    7383Kalle Johansson1:24:20+7:05SWEHalmstad OK
    74145Markku Isokoski1:24:34+7:19FINYlivieskan Kuula
    75104Sindre Östhagen1:24:36+7:21NORFredrikstad SK
    7659Taneli Pantsar1:24:43+7:28FINPellon Ponsi
    7726Topi Penttinen1:24:45+7:30FINOK Orient
    7854Hannu Saarijärvi1:24:49+7:34FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    79305Daniel Edlund1:24:52+7:37SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    80162Jan Donner1:24:53+7:38FINOK77
    8110Mikael Kristensson1:24:54+7:39SWELeksands OK
    82176Ingemar Magnusson1:24:59+7:44SWEOK Måsen
    8392Marko Loukkalahti1:25:03+7:48FINDelta 2
    84105Jakob Wallenhammar1:25:08+7:53SWEHagaby GoIF
    8540Anders Axelsson1:25:17+8:02SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
    86258Antti Pasanen1:25:19+8:04FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    877Kalle Liukkonen1:25:33+8:18FINDelta
    8857Giacomo Seidenari1:25:35+8:20SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
    8991Andreas Mageröy1:25:35+8:20NORFrol IL
    90133Dmitriy Sorokin1:25:36+8:21RUSNorthern Wind
    91273Pasi Kiema1:25:47+8:32FINOriveden Ponnistus
    9242Peter Hemmyr1:26:02+8:47SWEJärla IF OK
    93209Jaani Lantela1:26:31+9:16FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    94813Fredrik Raastad1:26:47+9:32NORSkien OK
    95114Simo Lindgren1:26:48+9:33FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    96498Jari Nikkinen1:27:03+9:48FINSappi Kirkniemi
    97546Juha Similä1:27:15+10:00FINSK Vuoksi 2
    9884Pedersen Kristoffe Fiane1:28:44+11:29NORÅs-UMB orientering
    99138Severin Howald1:28:50+11:35NORKongsberg OL
    100903Kristjan Trossmann1:28:54+11:39ESTJOKA
    101230Sergey Buliga1:28:59+11:44RUSVyborg-orientir
    102117Rafal Podzinski1:29:11+11:56SWENybro OK
    103276Samuel Andersson1:29:17+12:02SWEIK Gandvik
    1041034Tor Peder1:29:19+12:04SWEMyggans OS
    105242Erno Pakkala1:29:19+12:04FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot
    10632Magnus Palm1:29:21+12:06SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
    10798Jussi Taussi1:29:23+12:08FINLappeen Riento
    1081013Eric Rosander1:29:24+12:09SWEFinspångs SOK
    10996Anders Hedberg1:29:27+12:12SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2
    110237Viktor Blomqvist1:29:27+12:12SWEOK Skogsfalken
    111333Erik Baby Sköld1:29:28+12:13SWELinköpings OK 2
    112732Ville Repo1:29:29+12:14FINSatakunnan Lennosto
    113184Jari Jaakkola1:29:30+12:15FINMaarian Mahti
    11414Niklas Serrander1:29:32+12:17SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    115148Jakob Andersson1:29:32+12:17SWEBredaryds SOK
    116189Magnus Svensson1:29:35+12:20SWEOK Kolmården
    117413Janne Rossi1:29:36+12:21FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    118336Tarvo Klaasimäe1:29:36+12:21ESTOK Ilves
    119155Juho-Veikko Hytönen1:29:38+12:23FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    120109Anataolijs Tarasovs1:29:40+12:25SWEÄrla IF
    121267Sami Kälviäinen1:29:47+12:32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    122116Tomas Hallmen1:29:51+12:36SWEOK Tisaren 2
    123325Teppo Pellinen1:30:00+12:45FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    12419Berger Ola1:30:07+12:52NORWing OK
    12560Kalle Bergman1:30:15+13:00SWEOK Ravinen
    126349Anders Ohlsson1:30:15+13:00SWETullinge SK 3
    127480Heikki Manninen1:30:16+13:01FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat
    128126Teemu Niskanen1:30:16+13:01FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    129422Jiri Necas1:30:47+13:32SWESöders SOL-Tyresö 2
    130139Simo Turunen1:30:48+13:33FINRasti-Pielinen
    131120Emil Hjalmarsson1:30:49+13:34SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
    13250Per Öyvind Stene1:30:50+13:35NORNydalens SK
    133225Kjell-Arild Karlsen1:30:54+13:39NORBäkkelagets SK 2
    134140Esa Orava1:30:56+13:41FINRastivarsat
    135381Sami Sikanen1:30:59+13:44FINNostars
    136164Robin Fröberg1:31:47+14:32FINPargas IF
    137339Håkon Westergård1:32:08+14:53NORVaregg IL
    138108Erik Pettersson1:32:21+15:06SWEAttunda OK
    13953Juri Kirjanov1:32:23+15:08FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    140828Sindre Rönning Huber1:32:32+15:17NORTynset IF
    14127Dmitry Mihalkin1:32:33+15:18SWESävedalens AIK
    14270Olli Moisander1:32:33+15:18FINDelta 3
    143309Stanimir Belomazhev1:32:34+15:19BULBrownteam
    144131Mikko Maaranen1:32:35+15:20FINSippurasti
    145327Juha-Matti Mikkolainen1:32:36+15:21FINTosta Lähtee-Team
    146197Ivan Egorov1:32:37+15:22FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    1471299Simen Rustad1:32:37+15:22NORRaumar O-lag 2
    148366Risto Uusivirta1:32:38+15:23FINRasTiimi
    149231Janne Liimatainen1:32:40+15:25FINRasti E4
    150173Thomas van der Kleij1:32:41+15:26SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    15133Mikko Patana1:32:41+15:26FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    15251Jere Ahonen1:32:42+15:27FINKangasala SK
    153940Manuel Negrello1:32:46+15:31ITAskodeg-o.com
    15477Daniel Blomster1:32:49+15:34FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    155378Terje Maroni1:32:51+15:36NORByåsen IL
    15649Kimmo Pajula1:32:52+15:37FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
    157175Andis Laveikis1:32:52+15:37LATOK Kapa
    1588Erik Folkesson-Blom1:32:53+15:38SWEOK Orion
    159196Janis Kums1:32:54+15:39FINPihkaniskat
    160311Jussi Parkkinen1:32:55+15:40FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    16185Thomas Jensen1:32:58+15:43SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    162659Petter Haraldsson1:33:02+15:47SWEGustavsbergs OK
    163169Jari Ikäheimonen1:33:10+15:55FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3
    164214Joel Sågfors1:33:12+15:57FINOK Botnia
    165206Jere Sipponen1:33:13+15:58FINPaimion Rasti 3
    166182Aleksej Aleksejonok1:33:14+15:59NORModum OL
    16772Lasse Suonpää1:33:17+16:02FINMS Parma 2
    16862Janne Salmi1:33:20+16:05FINTurun Suunnistajat
    169151Markus Airila1:33:23+16:08FINKeravan Urheilijat
    170357Kjetil Dahl1:33:27+16:12NOROSI - orientering
    171418Nicholas Oskarsson1:33:29+16:14NORKonnerud IL
    172643Gabriel Bengtsson1:33:30+16:15SWEBulldozer
    173132Baumholczer Mate1:33:31+16:16FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    174229Mathias Häggblom1:33:42+16:27SWEKlyftamo
    175291Matti Yliluikki1:33:43+16:28FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    176439Janne Tuomaala1:33:53+16:38FINKoskelankylän Riento
    177107Kristo Heinmann1:34:01+16:46FINKangasala SK 2
    178174Stefan Thyr1:34:03+16:48SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK
    179393Veli-Matti Lonka1:34:10+16:55FINEx-Legends
    18087Peter Aronsson1:34:12+16:57SWELinköpings OK
    18178Per Sjögren1:34:19+17:04SWEKFUM Örebro OK
    182484Vesa-Matti Routsi1:34:19+17:04FINRastikarhut
    183166Christian Kollberg1:34:20+17:05SWEJärla IF OK 2
    184247Antti Häkämies1:34:24+17:09FINSippurasti 2
    185424Janis Ozolins1:34:26+17:11LATBurkanciems OK
    186172Anders Vister1:34:27+17:12NORIndre Östfold OK
    187563Toni Kukkonen1:34:28+17:13FINWanhat weikot yr.
    18866The Doctor Alar Abram1:34:29+17:14ESTSKM!
    189122Martin Söderberg1:34:33+17:18SWEOK Orion 2
    19076Sampo Rahko1:34:34+17:19FINSK Pohjantähti
    191322Göran Sundblom1:34:39+17:24SWELunds OK
    192301Anton Blomgren1:34:43+17:28SWEO-Ringen
    193929Gjermund Alfonsson Urset1:34:54+17:39NORBULTromsö
    1941123Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:34:56+17:41NORNord-Österdal OK
    19595Johan Kärrström1:34:59+17:44SWETullinge SK
    196125Tommi Uusimäki1:35:05+17:50FINPellon Ponsi 2
    1971195Esa Kinnunen1:35:05+17:50FINPihkaniskat 3
    198226Petteri Niskanen1:35:07+17:52FINRasti-Hyry
    199296Janne Räty1:35:08+17:53FINRastiketut
    200363Kuba Dragowski1:35:09+17:54POLOKS Otwock
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >