jukola.com

    Valio-Jukola 2012, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 4. osuus 7,7 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    12Hannu Airila47:01FINKalevan Rasti
    239John Fredriksson48:08+1:07SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
    3133Richard Ohlsson48:36+1:35SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 3
    435Lasse Kautto49:02+2:01FINVaajakosken Terä 2
    526Thomas Carlsson49:07+2:06SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna
    64Jani Lakanen49:19+2:18FINVaajakosken Terä
    779Erik Andersson49:22+2:21SWEOK Orion 2
    88Rassmus Andersson49:27+2:26SWEOK Linne
    944Simo Martomaa49:28+2:27FINKalevan Rasti 3
    103Janne Heikka50:08+3:07FINDelta
    111518Leo Laakkonen50:19+3:18FINKeparDI
    1225Miika Suominen50:21+3:20FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    1310Samuli Launiainen50:27+3:26FINKalevan Rasti 2
    1438Tuomas Metsälä51:00+3:59FINLynx
    15166Petteri Muukkonen51:10+4:09FINVehkalahden Veikot
    1690Jegor Kostylev51:12+4:11SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    1762Anders Åkerman51:15+4:14SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
    1856Rognstad Asgeir Bakken51:25+4:24NORNTNUI
    1917Asgeir Mjösund51:26+4:25FINMS Parma
    20136David Prochazka51:48+4:47SWEOK Kåre
    21119Per Öberg51:55+4:54SWEOK Hällen
    2218Panu Teittinen52:00+4:59FINKangasala SK
    2336Yngve Skogstad52:03+5:02NORFrol IL
    2442Johan Näsman52:05+5:04SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    2565Johan Kärrström52:08+5:07SWETullinge SK
    2663Årstad Thomas Natvig52:14+5:13NORNTNUI 2
    27323Konstant Serebryanitskiy52:28+5:27RUSKuzmolovo 110
    1683Atte Hietaoja52:28+5:27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20
    297Jostein Andersen52:45+5:44NORKristiansand OK
    3014Vojtech Kral52:50+5:49SWEIFK Moras OK
    31108Juuso Lindeqvist52:54+5:53FINPaimion Rasti 2
    3221Liutauras Bilevicius52:58+5:57LTUIGTISA
    3358Ivar Haugen53:02+6:01NORKristiansand OK 2
    346Timo Mikkola53:16+6:15FINHiisirasti
    3545Tuomas Tala53:21+6:20FINDelta 2
    36341Jooseppi Kalliokoski53:32+6:31FINRasTiimi
    379Pekka Hyvönen53:33+6:32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    3875Mikko Kivelä53:34+6:33FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    39399Sören Sundblom53:39+6:38FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    401303Jan Ptacek53:47+6:46CZEKOS Tesla Brno 2
    41195Juha Suominen53:50+6:49FINPaimion Rasti 3
    42272Joakim Anden53:52+6:51SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 4
    4340Joakim Karlsson54:01+7:00SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    4424Tomas Hallmen54:04+7:03SWEOK Tisaren
    4511Jostein Nörbech54:12+7:11NORIL Tyrving
    4650Ilkka Nurminen54:14+7:13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    47313Matti Lindstedt54:16+7:15FINIF Brahe 2
    48289Tuomas Kari54:20+7:19FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    49129Henri Similä54:23+7:22FINSK Vuoksi
    5013Manu Mutka54:29+7:28FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    99Christian Bobach54:29+7:28SWEIFK Göteborg 2
    5284Markus Martinelle54:31+7:30SWESöders SOL-Tyresö
    5349Kuukka Anton54:40+7:39FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    5419Tero Linnainmaa54:41+7:40FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    5522Erik Blomgren54:45+7:44SWEStora Tuna OK
    56125Esa Hongell54:54+7:53FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    5787Aleksei Bortnik54:55+7:54FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    58250Topi Raitanen55:00+7:59FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    59176Espen Jakobsen55:04+8:03NORNTNUI 3
    6037Matti Vainionpää55:10+8:09FINRasti-Kurikka
    6185Konsta Vanhanen55:20+8:19FINSK Pohjantähti
    6228Petter Björgul55:21+8:20NORHalden SK 2
    6361Aleksi Mattila55:26+8:25FINLynx 2
    64201Valtteri Rantala55:27+8:26FINRastivarsat
    92Ville Sabel55:27+8:26FINHiisirasti 2
    66918Tobias Lindell55:31+8:30SWEVänersborgs SK
    6767Heikki Manninen55:43+8:42FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    6878Arto Talvinen55:46+8:45FINMS Parma 2
    6989Mikael Andersson55:55+8:54SWELinköpings OK
    70143Jussi Uitto55:57+8:56FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    71222Andreas Thern55:58+8:57SWEBK Ros
    7291Olli-Pekka Koistinen56:04+9:03FINDelta 3
    7372Harri Luchsinger56:09+9:08NORKongsberg OL
    7468Jani Tamminen56:15+9:14FINTurun Suunnistajat
    751667Lars Hjerrild56:18+9:17DENOK Pan Århus
    7652Aapo Aaltio56:19+9:18FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    77120Jesper Håkansson56:21+9:20SWEFK Göingarna
    7860Jan Johansson56:29+9:28SWEIFK Umeå
    79141Timo Sivill56:30+9:29FINVaajakosken Terä 3
    805Graham Gristwood56:33+9:32SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    8131Tero Heikkilä56:40+9:39FINPaimion Rasti
    8283Emil Andersson56:42+9:41SWEÄrla IF
    760Asle Skulbörstad56:42+9:41NORStjördals-Blink Orienterin
    8454Antero Pulli56:45+9:44FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    85480Ola Svahn57:00+9:59SWEIFK Moras OK 3
    86548Jarmo Heikkinen57:04+10:03FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    8748Topias Tiainen57:12+10:11FINKoovee
    347Vegard Fiane Pedersen57:12+10:11NORIK Grane
    8980Kalle Bergman57:16+10:15SWEOK Ravinen
    254Axel Torshage57:16+10:15SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    9151Erik Olsvik Dengerud57:21+10:20NORNydalens SK
    57Dan Wester57:21+10:20SWEJärla Orientering 2
    1341Björn Tore Mathisen57:21+10:20NORNTNUI 5
    94388Björn Pramlid57:33+10:32SWEOK Klemmingen
    9512Mähönen Jouni57:42+10:41FINTampereen Pyrintö
    1248Denis Kuprienko57:42+10:41RUSWhite Nights
    97146Anders Persson57:43+10:42SWEVäxjö OK
    98111Markus Kaukonen57:47+10:46FINEspoon Suunta
    9976Antti Alppi57:51+10:50FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    10073Oscar Arman57:52+10:51SWENyköpings OK
    10115Fredrik Ingelsson57:55+10:54SWERehns BK
    102182Toni Louhisola57:58+10:57FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3
    1031673Kristian Palm58:01+11:00SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3
    104284Liisa Anttila58:04+11:03FINHiiltomiehet
    10532Johan Modig58:08+11:07SWEPan-Kristianstad
    106147Jere Pantsar58:09+11:08FINPellon Ponsi 2
    107524Leonid Belousov58:12+11:11RUSIzhora
    1081081Mats Sundbue58:16+11:15SWESträngnäs Malmby OL
    10996Marko Kivelä58:19+11:18FINVetelin Urheilijat
    118Anders Boström58:19+11:18SWEBromma-Vällingby SOK/Järf
    111123Jonathan Aronsson58:31+11:30SWEOK Tisaren 2
    112103Oskari Mikkola58:34+11:33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    113102Henning Spjelkavik58:36+11:35NORIL Tyrving 2
    114663Juha Heimala58:41+11:40FINLappeen Riento 3
    115130Tapani Partanen58:42+11:41FINHyvinkään Rasti
    116240Jaani Lantela58:50+11:49FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    117226Terho Puustinen58:54+11:53FINEx-Legends
    11834Sandberg Erik Ivarsson58:57+11:56SWEOK Denseln
    119132Tommi Uusimäki58:59+11:58FINPellon Ponsi
    120822Benjamin Tulonen59:02+12:01FINDelta 6
    121275Pyry Ilmarinen59:08+12:07FINDelta 10
    122159Henrik Persson59:11+12:10SWETullinge SK 2
    123581Lars Lindström59:14+12:13DENDisk-os Taberklub
    124218Jere Kommio59:17+12:16FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    125104Emil Wikström59:18+12:17SWEOK Tyr
    126214Pavel Kalaidin59:20+12:19RUSNorthern Wind
    12733Topi Hasu59:23+12:22FINOK Orient
    128109Erik Jansson59:26+12:25SWEKFUM Örebro OK
    81Olli Mattila59:26+12:25FINMS Parma 3
    130234Sara Eskilsson59:32+12:31SWEHaninge SOK
    13147Erik Boman59:40+12:39SWEGävle OK
    132425Cristian Larsson59:44+12:43SWEKöping-Kolsva OK
    181Fredrik Nilsson59:44+12:43SWEHelsingborgs SOK
    134170Joonas Ahola59:50+12:49FINNavi
    135153Jonas Ressem59:57+12:56NORFrol IL 2
    136210Timo Nurmela59:59+12:58FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    137134Miika Koskinen1:00:00+12:59FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4
    175Jörgen Madslien1:00:00+12:59NORNydalens SK 2
    13986Axel Wrådhe1:00:01+13:00SWEAttunda OK
    140354Öyvind Wiggen1:00:04+13:03NORByåsen IL
    141282Per Kallhauge1:00:05+13:04SWESnättringe SK
    142286Frida Bakkman1:00:07+13:06SWEBrudar
    14394Antti Rantala1:00:10+13:09FINKangasala SK 2
    64Atte Mäkelä1:00:10+13:09FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    209Aleksi Sopo1:00:10+13:09FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    14695Johan Persson1:00:11+13:10SWEHagaby GoIF
    1471370Adam Braveny1:00:12+13:11NORNTNUI 4
    148678Mika Pentikäinen1:00:14+13:13FINMaasotakoulu
    149345Heikki Aarrejoki1:00:16+13:15FINPyhät Miehet
    15074Aleksandr Rybakov1:00:22+13:21RUSUltra
    151968Emils Taube1:00:24+13:23LATMezmalas MTB
    152259Lauri Hyttinen1:00:30+13:29FINRasti E4
    217Thomas Cederberg1:00:30+13:29FINOK Botnia
    154110Mati Tiit1:00:31+13:30ESTSKM!
    1551Marcus Millegård1:00:32+13:31NORHalden SK
    306Eevert Toivonen1:00:32+13:31FINKangasala SK 3
    15797Kent Lundvall1:00:38+13:37SWETäby OK
    158515Lari Pernu1:00:39+13:38FINEspoon Suunta 6
    159215Ales Jirasek1:00:41+13:40CZEBroucci a Berusky
    160180Juha Matilainen1:00:43+13:42FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    161168Oscar Andersson1:00:45+13:44SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    162135Steinar Kollerud1:00:49+13:48NORLillomarka OL 2
    163380Eugeny Logvinchuk1:00:50+13:49RUSOK Gulfstream 2
    155Martin Schälli1:00:50+13:49NORBekkelagets Cowboys
    16520Erik Folkesson-Blom1:00:51+13:50SWEOK Orion
    53Peter Sundelin1:00:51+13:50FINIF Femman
    167403Teemu Harju1:00:52+13:51FINKoskelankylän Riento
    168179Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:00:55+13:54FINHauhon Sisu
    16941Anders Håkansson1:01:01+14:00SWEOK Linne 2
    17029Philipp Sauter1:01:02+14:01SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
    171251Jouko Karamo1:01:07+14:06FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    172231Jonas Palm1:01:08+14:07SWESävedalens AIK
    173163Pekka Inkeri1:01:15+14:14FINOlavin Rasti
    17488Tommy Nymalm1:01:17+14:16FINPargas IF
    175224Jonas Eklund1:01:26+14:25SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL
    176204Jens Perus1:01:27+14:26FINNärpes OK
    177496Mikkel Aaen1:01:32+14:31DENCopenhagen O
    178355Särkkä Urpo1:01:33+14:32FINStora Enso Metsä
    179469Mikko Lindberg1:01:35+14:34FINSomeron Esa
    180302Pasi Turunen1:01:36+14:35FINNastolan Terä
    181131Leif Haajanen1:01:38+14:37FINOK Raseborg
    485Samantha Saeger1:01:38+14:37SWEMeteoriterna
    183106Kalle Tiitinen1:01:39+14:38FINLappeen Riento
    184772Tero Taulavuori1:01:42+14:41FINAlatornion Pirkat
    185317Tuomo Kouti1:01:50+14:49FINEspoon Akilles
    1861123Hannu Heinllä1:01:54+14:53FINRastivarsat 3
    1871311Tero Viljanen1:01:56+14:55FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    188101Ville Siven1:01:58+14:57FINLapuan Virkiä
    1891350Per Mårtensson1:02:03+15:02SWEOK Ravinen 2
    190194Johan Ahlström1:02:07+15:06SWEVästerås SOK
    270Simo Kukkola1:02:07+15:06FINSiilin Rasti 2
    192369Risto Vairinen1:02:10+15:09FINKontiolahden Urheilijat
    193151Ola Hultin1:02:12+15:11SWEOK Roslagen
    194165Mikael Byström1:02:13+15:12SWEBromma-Vällingby SOK/Järf 2
    1951414Weber Tim F.1:02:14+15:13DENCopenhagen O 2
    196183Andrey Rybakov1:02:17+15:16RUSOmega
    1329Ulrik Nordsberg1:02:17+15:16SWEIFK Umeå 2
    198197Pasi Pohjola1:02:18+15:17FINLynx 4
    199212Jonas Nylund1:02:23+15:22SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    2001161Mikkel Conradi1:02:30+15:29USACambridge Sports Union
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >