1 | 1 | Kalevan Rasti | 1:39:08 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 29:00 | ||
2 | 7 | Vaajakosken Terä | +2 | Håvard Lucasen | 29:08 | ||
3 | 14 | MS Parma | +3 | Peeter Pihl | 28:55 | ||
4 | 91 | Kristiansand OK 2 | +5 | Christian Wiig Böen | 29:13 | ||
5 | 12 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | +1:33 | Jörgen Wickholm | 30:28 | ||
6 | 31 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 | +1:34 | Jouni Kahelin | 30:14 | ||
7 | 25 | OK Orion | +1:35 | Måns Sandgren | 29:59 | ||
8 | 20 | IFK Moras OK | +1:37 | Artem Panchenko | 30:16 | ||
9 | 70 | Kalevan Rasti 3 | +1:37 | Miika Hernelahti | 29:17 | ||
10 | 18 | OK Linne | +1:39 | Jan Troeng | 29:56 | ||
11 | 24 | Kristiansand OK | +1:39 | Eirik Martens Svensen | 30:23 | ||
12 | 43 | Tullinge SK | +1:41 | Johan Kärrström | 30:59 | ||
13 | 90 | Bäkkelagets SK | +1:41 | Rune Olsen | 30:35 | ||
14 | 59 | Ärla IF | +1:43 | Emil Andersson | 30:42 | ||
15 | 9 | IFK Göteborg | +1:44 | Jonas Pilblad | 29:54 | ||
16 | 26 | Tampereen Pyrintö | +1:44 | Severi Kymäläinen | 29:37 | ||
17 | 29 | Pan-Kristianstad | +1:46 | Simon Svensson | 29:42 | ||
18 | 73 | OK Ravinen | +1:47 | Assar Hellström | 29:45 | ||
19 | 167 | Ultra | +1:47 | Denis Zlobin | 29:36 | ||
20 | 84 | Lapuan Virkiä | +1:48 | Samu Heiska | 30:16 | ||
21 | 221 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | +1:49 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 29:59 | ||
22 | 5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter | +1:50 | Kent Olsson | 29:45 | ||
23 | 241 | Scotland | +1:51 | Ewan McCarthy | 30:50 | ||
24 | 32 | IGTISA | +1:51 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 30:12 | ||
25 | 101 | IGTISA 2 | +1:53 | Giedrius Valantinas | 29:37 | ||
26 | 102 | IL Tyrving 2 | +1:54 | Morten Severin Saue | 29:53 | ||
27 | 54 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | +1:55 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 29:30 | ||
28 | 44 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | +1:56 | Kimmo Vilska | 30:12 | ||
29 | 30 | OK Hällen | +1:57 | Oskar Carlborg | 30:11 | ||
30 | 48 | Halden SK 2 | +1:58 | Jon Pedersen | 30:11 | ||
31 | 185 | Black Sea OK | +1:59 | Vladimir Tregubov | 30:55 | ||
32 | 225 | Fossum IF | +2:01 | Borger Melsom | 27:36 | ||
33 | 4 | Hiidenkiertäjät | +2:03 | Lauri Sild | 27:05 | ||
34 | 11 | IL Tyrving | +2:04 | Anders Tiltnes | 27:36 | ||
35 | 2 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | +2:06 | Anton Östlin | 27:29 | ||
36 | 33 | Stora Tuna OK | +2:07 | Joakim Svensk | 27:32 | ||
37 | 71 | Lillomarka OL | +2:08 | Gaute Hallan Steiwer | 27:47 | ||
38 | 41 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | +2:09 | Ludvig Ljungqvist | 31:09 | ||
39 | 42 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | +2:09 | Tomi Mattila | 31:06 | ||
40 | 36 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | +2:11 | Tero Linnainmaa | 31:02 | ||
41 | 88 | Kongsberg OL | +2:11 | Sigur Heggedal | 27:02 | ||
42 | 28 | Kangasala SK | +2:11 | Santeri Sainio | 30:26 | ||
43 | 15 | Järla Orientering | +2:13 | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | 28:06 | ||
44 | 92 | Leksands OK | +2:14 | Kalle Dalin | 30:49 | ||
45 | 27 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 | +2:14 | Pål Skogstjärn | 27:53 | ||
46 | 16 | Lynx | +2:15 | Aleksi Leskinen | 30:07 | ||
47 | 37 | Koovee | +2:21 | Jouni Heinonen | 30:46 | ||
48 | 76 | IFK Umeå | +2:21 | Erik Lind | 27:10 | ||
49 | 19 | Göteborg Majorna OK | +2:23 | Johan Strand | 28:05 | ||
50 | 13 | Frol IL | +2:25 | Håvard Vassenden | 27:59 | ||
51 | 22 | NTNUI | +2:27 | Espen Jakobsen | 27:33 | ||
52 | 8 | OK Tisaren | +2:28 | Daniel Attås | 28:05 | ||
53 | 118 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 | +2:28 | Christian Hjalmarsson | 31:15 | ||
54 | 61 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 | +2:29 | Sami Hämälistö | 28:07 | ||
55 | 53 | MS Parma 2 | +2:31 | Samuli Salmenoja | 28:01 | ||
56 | 46 | OK Kåre | +3:09 | Fredrik Mattsson | 28:04 | ||
57 | 56 | Gävle OK | +3:12 | Jakob Enmark | 28:41 | ||
58 | 55 | IF Femman | +3:14 | Otto Sund | 28:14 | ||
59 | 69 | NTNUI 2 | +3:16 | Morten Urdal Bakke | 28:45 | ||
60 | 65 | Linköpings OK | +3:17 | Peter Eriksson | 28:38 | ||
61 | 34 | Pellon Ponsi | +3:19 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 28:04 | ||
62 | 74 | Espoon Suunta | +3:19 | Antti Honkimaa | 28:36 | ||
63 | 182 | Snättringe SK | +3:20 | Mikael Nilsson | 30:38 | ||
64 | 17 | Turun Metsänkävijät | +3:22 | Esa Huttunen | 28:17 | ||
65 | 38 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 | +3:23 | Martin Hederskog | 28:37 | ||
66 | 40 | IFK Lidingö SOK | +4:30 | Anders Skarholt | 29:20 | ||
67 | 3 | Halden SK | +4:37 | Erik Axelsson | 29:29 | ||
68 | 49 | IFK Göteborg 2 | +4:38 | John Persson | 29:13 | ||
69 | 10 | Kalevan Rasti 2 | +4:41 | Mikko Heinonen | 29:26 | ||
70 | 6 | Vehkalahden Veikot | +4:43 | Ville Repo | 29:22 | ||
71 | 66 | Turun Suunnistajat | +4:45 | Janne Salmi | 29:55 | ||
72 | 96 | Ulricehamns OK | +4:46 | Erik Nilsson-Simkovics | 29:59 | ||
73 | 57 | OK Orient | +4:49 | Mikko Reitti | 30:21 | ||
74 | 116 | Stora Tuna OK 2 | +4:53 | Mattias Mårts | 29:53 | ||
75 | 52 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 | +4:56 | Oskari Liukkonen | 29:39 | ||
76 | 85 | Hestra IF | +4:57 | Rikard Holmqvist | 30:18 | ||
77 | 93 | Raumar OL | +4:58 | Håvard Haga | 29:39 | ||
78 | 89 | IFK Moras OK 2 | +5:00 | Ola Svahn | 30:53 | ||
79 | 21 | OK Denseln | +5:01 | Erik IvarssonSandberg | 29:55 | ||
80 | 117 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | +5:05 | Jaakko Istolahti | 30:09 | ||
81 | 115 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | +5:37 | Lauri Mäkinen | 30:31 | ||
82 | 280 | Eksjö SOK | +5:38 | Sebastian Inderst | 31:21 | ||
83 | 166 | Trollelg | +5:40 | Ove Baardsgaard | 31:03 | ||
84 | 63 | Anttolan Urheilijat | +5:41 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 31:07 | ||
85 | 128 | Helsingborgs SOK | +6:36 | Henrik Olofsson | 30:44 | ||
86 | 23 | Rehns BK | +6:38 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 30:40 | ||
87 | 113 | Nyköpings OK | +6:41 | Nikolaus Rey | 30:25 | ||
88 | 108 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 | +6:42 | Mikael Andersson | 29:35 | ||
89 | 331 | SK Saue Tammed | +6:44 | Andreas Kraas | 29:31 | ||
90 | 94 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | +6:44 | Timo Parttimaa | 31:39 | ||
91 | 127 | Navi | +6:46 | Mika Ahola | 30:59 | ||
92 | 146 | Nydalens SK 2 | +6:47 | Einar Tommelstad | 31:31 | ||
93 | 148 | Koovee 2 | +6:48 | Juho Westerlund | 29:26 | ||
94 | 594 | Fredrikstad SK | +6:50 | Henrik Ottesen | 29:35 | ||
95 | 78 | OK Denseln 2 | +6:52 | Max Berggren | 31:29 | ||
96 | 552 | OK Skogshjortarna | +6:55 | Kristjan Laas | 31:27 | ||
97 | 75 | Sävedalens AIK | +6:56 | Karl Levin | 31:07 | ||
98 | 427 | RAE ROK | +6:56 | Tanel Kannel | 31:38 | ||
99 | 144 | Hamar orienteringsklubb | +6:57 | Simen Jevne Arnesen | 29:39 | ||
100 | 162 | OK Skogsfalken | +7:00 | Simon Smedberg | 29:56 | ||
101 | 665 | The Swans | +7:06 | Martin Larsson | 31:24 | ||
102 | 79 | Paimion Rasti 2 | +7:09 | Jukka Oksa | 31:21 | ||
103 | 158 | SK Pohjantähti | +7:09 | Ville Kosola | 31:18 | ||
104 | 50 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | +7:14 | Yuri Agafontsev | 31:37 | ||
105 | 172 | Nord West | +7:16 | Nikita Vinogradov | 32:49 | ||
106 | 119 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 | +7:17 | Richard Sjöholm | 30:01 | ||
107 | 95 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | +7:23 | Tuomo Haanpää | 31:40 | ||
108 | 592 | Legenda | +7:26 | Aleksey Valuyskiy | 32:40 | ||
109 | 195 | Suunta Jyväskylä | +7:28 | Mikko Lepo | 32:18 | ||
110 | 239 | Rasti-Hyry | +9:54 | Petteri Niskanen | 33:35 | ||
111 | 261 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 | +9:59 | Jani Tamminen | 35:04 | ||
112 | 35 | Hiisirasti | +10:41 | Johannes Pohjala | 29:47 | ||
113 | 58 | Täby OK | +11:01 | Anders Jansson | 32:06 | ||
114 | 477 | A2 | +11:04 | Raimonds Lapins | 39:17 | ||
115 | 224 | Köping-Kolsva OK | +11:07 | Marcus Eek | 35:47 | ||
116 | 111 | Wing OK | +11:08 | Marc Serrallonga | 30:54 | ||
117 | 620 | skodeg-o.com | +11:11 | Marco Bezzi | 36:35 | ||
118 | 100 | Hiisirasti 2 | +11:12 | Olli Väätäinen | 36:16 | ||
119 | 105 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | +11:16 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 30:25 | ||
120 | 67 | OK Tisaren 2 | +12:30 | Matthias Niggli | 29:59 | ||
121 | 77 | Järla Orientering 2 | +12:32 | David Bejbom | 31:09 | ||
122 | 621 | Nemiga-Nord | +12:36 | Andrei Zhuravlev | 30:57 | ||
123 | 1303 | Järla Orientering 3 | +12:37 | Mats Nordbröden | 36:38 | ||
124 | 39 | Paimion Rasti | +12:57 | Janne Virtanen | 31:38 | ||
125 | 110 | Frol IL 2 | +12:58 | Vegard Ressem | 35:29 | ||
126 | 270 | RasTiimi | +12:59 | Antti Autio | 36:04 | ||
127 | 251 | Bussola OK | +13:01 | Kurt Schmid | 35:48 | ||
128 | 538 | Verdal OK | +13:04 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 37:06 | ||
129 | 205 | OK Klemmingen | +13:06 | Björn Pramlid | 35:35 | ||
130 | 112 | Lillomarka OL 2 | +13:37 | Florian Schneider | 30:36 | ||
131 | 156 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 | +13:39 | Gustaf Sparrevik | 32:05 | ||
132 | 81 | Hagaby GoIF | +13:40 | Jakob Wallenhammer | 34:40 | ||
133 | 135 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | +13:49 | Tapio Haarlaa | 31:39 | ||
134 | 139 | IFK Umeå 2 | +14:04 | Simon Waller | 32:39 | ||
135 | 187 | OK Rodhen | +14:17 | Martin Jansson | 32:30 | ||
136 | 496 | IK Grane | +14:19 | Kenneth Buch | 33:47 | ||
137 | 551 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok | +14:21 | Andreas Axelsson | 32:43 | ||
138 | 83 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 | +14:22 | Antti Alppi | 32:32 | ||
139 | 347 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör | +14:27 | Gabor Turcsan | 37:02 | ||
140 | 45 | OK Linne 2 | +14:30 | Mats Fröberg | 33:14 | ||
141 | 359 | Tosta Lähtee-Team | +14:33 | Ville Maunuksela | 38:53 | ||
142 | 246 | Ringsaker OK | +14:34 | Marius Wikström | 32:40 | ||
143 | 317 | Klaipeda | +14:37 | Mindaugas Kvedaravicius | 37:16 | ||
144 | 194 | Hauhon Sisu | +14:38 | Ari Hiiri | 39:03 | ||
145 | 235 | Tullinge SK 3 | +14:42 | Mats Fryxell | 38:46 | ||
146 | 329 | Söders SOL-Tyresö | +15:04 | Göran Thimberg | 32:18 | ||
147 | 1503 | Team Torrkulla | +15:09 | Michael Torrkulla | 32:37 | ||
148 | 196 | IF Brahe | +15:10 | Staffan Järn | 32:34 | ||
149 | 132 | OK Tisaren 3 | +15:11 | Jonathan Karlsson | 32:34 | ||
150 | 97 | Lynx 2 | +15:13 | Mikael Boström | 32:22 | ||
151 | 255 | Rastivarsat | +15:14 | Esa Orava | 32:00 | ||
152 | 234 | Koovee 3 | +15:15 | Pyry Huhtanen | 32:19 | ||
153 | 131 | OK Orion 2 | +15:17 | Johan Norberg | 32:26 | ||
154 | 178 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 | +15:17 | Patrik Väisänen | 33:08 | ||
155 | 313 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | +15:18 | Eero Saleva | 30:40 | ||
156 | 189 | Ganddal IL | +15:24 | Arild Aasheim | 34:02 | ||
157 | 106 | Omega | +15:27 | Igor Klimov | 33:11 | ||
158 | 153 | Suunta-Sepot | +15:30 | Jussi Seppä | 34:37 | ||
159 | 263 | Ås-UMB orientering | +15:30 | Magnus Ombustvedt | 31:53 | ||
160 | 103 | Skåneslättens OL | +15:33 | Niklas Olsson | 33:35 | ||
161 | 273 | Byåsen IL | +15:33 | Terje Maroni | 31:41 | ||
162 | 619 | OK Slavutich | +15:35 | Sergii ZaIka | 32:41 | ||
163 | 160 | Lammin Säkiä | +15:37 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 34:19 | ||
164 | 207 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | +15:38 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 33:31 | ||
165 | 848 | Sävedalens AIK 2 | +15:41 | Joakim Berglund | 33:48 | ||
166 | 259 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 | +15:42 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 32:38 | ||
167 | 291 | Mezmalas MTB | +15:45 | Klavs Stiprais | 33:10 | ||
168 | 203 | Halmstad OK | +15:45 | Andreas Bjärkmar | 34:24 | ||
169 | 433 | Ärla IF 2 | +15:46 | Oskar Backlund | 34:22 | ||
170 | 197 | White Nights SPb | +15:48 | Aleksey Yaganov | 31:57 | ||
171 | 126 | Varegg IL | +15:48 | Petter Marki | 33:20 | ||
172 | 120 | NTNUI 4 | +15:50 | Christian Grönvold | 33:54 | ||
173 | 268 | OK!Sport | +15:52 | Piotr Dragowski | 41:02 | ||
174 | 1300 | Varegg IL 2 | +15:53 | Jonatan Rosengren Drake | 34:12 | ||
175 | 216 | Rasti-Lukko | +15:54 | Lassi Virtanen | 33:21 | ||
176 | 424 | Kexholms SK | +15:56 | Patrik Johansson | 34:51 | ||
177 | 250 | Oriveden Ponnistus | +16:00 | Tero Kopra | 34:18 | ||
178 | 155 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | +16:02 | Teemu Niskanen | 32:59 | ||
179 | 701 | Kakelimporten IF | +16:02 | Quiiz Granh | 32:55 | ||
180 | 281 | Kalajoen Junkkarit | +16:04 | Jukka Nissilä | 33:15 | ||
181 | 994 | Hagaby GoIF 2 | +16:06 | Peter Markendahl | 32:58 | ||
182 | 282 | Gjö-Vard OL | +16:07 | Anders Bergum | 34:16 | ||
183 | 130 | Lappeen Riento | +16:08 | Miko Saarilaakso | 33:04 | ||
184 | 319 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | +16:10 | Teemu Katajisto | 34:32 | ||
185 | 64 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 | +16:11 | Juha Tolonen | 34:05 | ||
186 | 142 | IFK Göteborg 3 | +16:13 | Joel Nilsson | 32:56 | ||
187 | 60 | Attunda OK | +16:25 | Mathias Hallmen | 30:03 | ||
188 | 163 | IFK Moras OK 3 | +16:27 | Peter Löfås | 30:14 | ||
189 | 161 | OK Meridians | +16:28 | Didzis Viksne | 31:12 | ||
190 | 692 | Enga | +16:30 | Kjetil Björlo | 31:53 | ||
191 | 165 | Rehns BK 2 | +16:32 | Andreas Calleberg | 32:14 | ||
192 | 533 | Raisu Lumous | +16:34 | Janne Räty | 31:35 | ||
193 | 288 | IK Auseklis | +16:36 | Andris Gailis | 32:42 | ||
194 | 220 | Centrum OK Stockholm | +16:38 | Christian Rotviker | 31:57 | ||
195 | 86 | Kangasala SK 2 | +16:39 | Antti Rantala | 31:04 | ||
196 | 230 | OZONS OK | +16:43 | Maris Jansons | 31:55 | ||
197 | 418 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 | +16:46 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 31:55 | ||
198 | 1329 | Nord West 2 | +16:55 | Roman Kuznetsov | 33:34 | ||
199 | 192 | Laitilan Jyske | +17:02 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 35:18 | ||
200 | 121 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 | +17:04 | Petri Rintala | 33:19 | ||
201 | 333 | Ziemelkurzeme OK | +17:05 | Martins Vimba | 34:17 | ||
202 | 277 | Espoon Suunta 3 | +17:09 | Pekka Sorjonen | 32:01 | ||
203 | 493 | Tuupovaaran Sepot | +17:17 | Marko Rautanen | 34:35 | ||
204 | 134 | Siilin Rasti | +17:18 | Pasi Oravainen | 33:15 | ||
205 | 238 | Koskelankylän Riento | +17:19 | Janne Harju | 32:33 | ||
206 | 157 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 | +17:21 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 33:12 | ||
207 | 365 | Intersport | +17:21 | Lauri Pyykönen | 34:19 | ||
208 | 114 | SK Vuoksi | +17:21 | Tuomas Kotro | 30:58 | ||
209 | 145 | Tullinge SK 2 | +17:23 | Clement Fumey | 31:20 | ||
210 | 51 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 | +17:24 | Joakim Anden | 34:30 | ||
211 | 99 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 | +17:25 | Eemeli Suominen | 31:40 | ||
212 | 62 | Rasti-Kurikka | +17:27 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 32:38 | ||
213 | 248 | Pellon Ponsi 2 | +17:29 | Jari Sipilä | 32:44 | ||
214 | 395 | IngPromTeam | +17:31 | Egor Muzhilko | 33:24 | ||
215 | 567 | Rapalan Kunto | +17:38 | Ville Hämäläinen | 36:27 | ||
216 | 678 | Forsa OK | +17:38 | Andersson Simon | 32:21 | ||
217 | 138 | OK Kapa | +17:56 | Gatis Caics | 34:23 | ||
218 | 217 | Paimion Rasti 3 | +18:00 | Mika Mannervesi | 33:10 | ||
219 | 318 | Karstulan Kiva | +18:01 | Jyrki Villman | 42:10 | ||
220 | 125 | Hyvinkään Rasti | +18:02 | Jussi Partanen | 34:13 | ||
221 | 314 | Sundbybergs IK | +18:09 | David Mellin | 33:00 | ||
222 | 82 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 | +18:10 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 31:01 | ||
223 | 276 | Linköpings OK 2 | +18:11 | Johan Eriksson | 32:13 | ||
224 | 206 | Valkeakosken Haka | +18:15 | Kai Pasonen | 35:13 | ||
225 | 308 | Rasti-Pielinen | +18:20 | Tuomas Soininen | 35:10 | ||
226 | 659 | Rasti-Vihti | +18:23 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 35:27 | ||
227 | 570 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | +18:23 | Petteri Vaherkoski | 36:02 | ||
228 | 525 | Tykistöprikaati | +18:49 | Juuso Joukas | 36:00 | ||
229 | 242 | Rasti E4 | +19:03 | Juha Pietiläinen | 34:13 | ||
230 | 240 | Jönköpings OK | +19:17 | Niklas Alvaeus | 34:06 | ||
231 | 835 | Gävle OK 2 | +19:32 | Patrik Svedberg | 31:49 | ||
232 | 109 | Vetelin Urheilijat | +19:34 | Markus Kainu | 31:58 | ||
233 | 129 | OK77 | +19:37 | Mikael Donner | 31:52 | ||
234 | 47 | NTNUI 3 | +19:38 | Trygve Olsen | 37:19 | ||
235 | 296 | OK Orient 3 | +19:41 | Kleo Ketonen | 34:59 | ||
236 | 1612 | Skogslöparna | +19:42 | Stefan Sjölund | 32:49 | ||
237 | 87 | Keravan Urheilijat | +19:43 | Alexey Laisev | 35:00 | ||
238 | 1277 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 | +19:45 | Ville Lampinen | 34:24 | ||
239 | 237 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 | +19:46 | Emil Hjalmarsson | 33:40 | ||
240 | 672 | Norbergs OK | +19:46 | August Mikaelsson | 32:22 | ||
241 | 397 | OK Nolaskogsarna | +19:47 | Tom Quayle | 33:39 | ||
242 | 343 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi | +19:49 | ALEKSEY KULBACHKO | 33:49 | ||
243 | 104 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 | +19:50 | Jussi Uitto | 35:07 | ||
244 | 152 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl | +19:51 | Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen | 29:55 | ||
245 | 1216 | Varegg IL 3 | +19:52 | Torjus Raa | 33:23 | ||
246 | 269 | Nydalens SK 3 | +19:54 | Terje Mathisen | 36:51 | ||
247 | 180 | Kangasala SK 3 | +19:54 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 34:53 | ||
248 | 432 | asd Park World Tour Italy | +19:54 | Thomas Widmann | 35:01 | ||
249 | 124 | OK Roslagen | +19:55 | Rain Eensaar | 30:50 | ||
250 | 179 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 | +19:55 | Mikko Laakso | 33:42 | ||
251 | 107 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | +19:55 | Jani Hämäläinen | 32:00 | ||
252 | 419 | Rastikarhut | +19:56 | Eetu Holmberg | 34:17 | ||
253 | 164 | Copenhagen O | +19:57 | Malthe Gaarsdal | 35:03 | ||
254 | 615 | Teme Ski Team | +19:58 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 37:08 | ||
255 | 294 | Umeå OK | +19:59 | Christian Spoerry | 31:42 | ||
256 | 350 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 | +19:59 | Mikko Eklund | 34:46 | ||
257 | 315 | MS Parma 4 | +20:00 | Pasi Tölkkö | 35:49 | ||
258 | 136 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | +20:01 | Ville Saarela | 33:07 | ||
259 | 184 | Långhundra IF | +20:02 | Robin Pousette | 34:27 | ||
260 | 175 | Joutsenon Kullervo | +20:02 | Antti Myllärinen | 34:36 | ||
261 | 924 | OK Sparta Praha 2 | +20:03 | Frantisek Pasek | 33:31 | ||
262 | 643 | OK Hammaren Sandviken | +20:04 | Joakim Ingelsson | 34:50 | ||
263 | 98 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 | +20:04 | Antti Granqvist | 33:32 | ||
264 | 227 | OLC Kapreolo | +20:05 | Urs Tschamper | 35:08 | ||
265 | 191 | OK Orient 2 | +20:08 | Jari Johansson | 36:11 | ||
266 | 257 | Iisalmen Visa | +20:09 | Kari Bovellan | 37:17 | ||
267 | 628 | ASOP Erstein | +20:11 | Andreas Kunzendorf | 33:43 | ||
268 | 247 | Yarkiy Mir | +20:12 | Mihail Volkov | 35:53 | ||
269 | 253 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 | +20:13 | Teijo Oksanen | 34:05 | ||
270 | 1593 | Suunta 2000 | +20:16 | Hannu Heikkilä | 37:48 | ||
271 | 243 | Ulvilan Ura | +20:17 | Jyrki Haikonen | 35:34 | ||
272 | 342 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 | +20:18 | Jyrki Tuomala | 34:41 | ||
273 | 141 | KFUM Örebro OK | +20:19 | Oskar Arlebo | 32:53 | ||
274 | 689 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat | +20:22 | Sami Kämäräinen | 37:41 | ||
275 | 301 | SK Pohjantähti 2 | +20:33 | Jarno Mikkola | 35:12 | ||
276 | 168 | OK Gulfstream | +20:38 | Sergey Grushin | 35:47 | ||
277 | 199 | Keuruun Kisailijat | +20:40 | Juha Martikainen | 32:52 | ||
278 | 72 | Nydalens SK | +20:42 | Öystein Pettersen | 30:58 | ||
279 | 490 | OK Vöru | +20:52 | Einar Luup | 36:16 | ||
280 | 494 | IF Femman 2 | +21:23 | Jens Jern | 35:13 | ||
281 | 661 | Azuolas | +21:31 | Audrius Smilgius | 34:18 | ||
282 | 414 | Kemiön Kiilat | +21:35 | Veijo Isojunno | 35:28 | ||
283 | 482 | Rasti 88 | +21:43 | Timo Jaarinen | 36:09 | ||
284 | 410 | RunLab | +21:54 | Evgeny Khromushkin | 34:42 | ||
285 | 498 | Petolintu | +22:01 | Tuomo Kuisma | 33:40 | ||
286 | 600 | Stord Orientering | +22:07 | Kenneth Westerheim | 34:24 | ||
287 | 218 | OK Älvsjö Örby | +22:08 | Edgars Lakis | 30:55 | ||
288 | 1597 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 | +22:10 | Pietari Sorri | 34:36 | ||
289 | 213 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 | +22:10 | Heikki Jokinen | 39:05 | ||
290 | 440 | Oulunsalon Vasama | +22:12 | Olli Nikkari | 36:48 | ||
291 | 633 | OLG Bern | +22:12 | Marc Probst | 34:08 | ||
292 | 435 | Wanhat weikot yr. | +22:14 | Toni Kukkonen | 34:28 | ||
293 | 714 | Someron Esa | +22:16 | Sampo Virtanen | 39:27 | ||
294 | 604 | Karjaan Ura | +22:17 | Elias Lehto | 34:09 | ||
295 | 349 | Falköpings AIK OK | +22:19 | Bosse Hallberg | 37:37 | ||
296 | 309 | Gotlands OF | +22:21 | Björn Karlsson | 35:50 | ||
297 | 140 | MS Parma 3 | +22:21 | Vesa Heikkilä | 38:39 | ||
298 | 370 | JOKA | +22:21 | Margus Marrandi | 36:38 | ||
299 | 651 | Team Lactic Acid | +22:23 | Ossi Kangas | 39:19 | ||
300 | 338 | Punkalaitumen Kunto | +22:29 | Esa Hämäläinen | 37:11 | ||
301 | 122 | Oppsal IF | +22:30 | Bent Erik Skaug | 32:38 | ||
302 | 614 | Suomussalmen Rasti | +22:32 | Heikki Laurinseppä | 39:33 | ||
303 | 212 | OK Hällen 2 | +22:33 | Tommy Söderberg | 34:11 | ||
304 | 183 | Espoon Suunta 4 | +22:34 | Leo Pyymäki | 33:01 | ||
305 | 527 | Akilles OK | +22:34 | Peter Stenbäck | 36:52 | ||
306 | 373 | OK Raseborg 2 | +22:35 | Mikael Nyholm | 34:54 | ||
307 | 272 | Hammarby IF OF | +22:40 | Urban Andre | 33:40 | ||
308 | 307 | Växjö OK | +22:42 | Patrik Rosen | 33:27 | ||
309 | 274 | OK Måsen | +22:44 | Kent Börjesson | 39:16 | ||
310 | 648 | Savon Suunta | +22:46 | Juha Kettunen | 37:24 | ||
311 | 406 | Kymin Suunnistajat | +22:47 | Mikko Töyrylä | 35:00 | ||
312 | 515 | Suonenjoen Vasama | +22:55 | Sami Lyytinen | 37:02 | ||
313 | 211 | Fet OL | +22:56 | Asgeir Lium | 37:52 | ||
314 | 154 | Saint-Petersburg | +22:58 | Sergei Gaskevich | 37:46 | ||
315 | 297 | Kyrös-Rasti | +22:58 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 34:58 | ||
316 | 469 | Karkki-Rasti | +23:00 | Jukka Havento | 35:45 | ||
317 | 330 | Rastivarsat 2 | +23:02 | Tuukka Tuomala | 35:23 | ||
318 | 912 | Muuramen Rasti | +23:08 | Arto Voutilainen | 38:41 | ||
319 | 548 | Viitasaaren Suunta | +23:10 | Tero Leppämäki | 34:21 | ||
320 | 358 | Luumäen Rasti | +23:29 | Juha Inkilä | 36:04 | ||
321 | 572 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti | +23:31 | Jari Mäkinen | 39:02 | ||
322 | 558 | IFK Kiruna | +23:34 | Henry Barsk | 39:46 | ||
323 | 1448 | Pioneerirykmentti | +23:37 | Juhani Leppäsalmi | 37:29 | ||
324 | 80 | Pargas IF | +23:38 | Sören Nymalm | 33:41 | ||
325 | 491 | Mile-Sport | +23:39 | TIMOFEY SURATOV | 39:40 | ||
326 | 369 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | +23:41 | Teemu Tauriainen | 35:43 | ||
327 | 428 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | +23:42 | Juha Lerssi | 35:49 | ||
328 | 266 | Skarpnäcks OL | +23:43 | Behrenfeldt Niclas | 34:56 | ||
329 | 232 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 | +23:43 | Janne Salomäki | 35:53 | ||
330 | 1428 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 | +23:44 | Ossi Heikkilä | 34:42 | ||
331 | 542 | Nordbröden family | +23:45 | Nordbröden| | 34:37 | ||
332 | 375 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | +23:49 | Sampsa Lintunen | 34:32 | ||
333 | 384 | MS Parma 6 | +23:54 | Mikko Määttä | 36:04 | ||
334 | 351 | Haugesund IL Orientering | +24:05 | Björn Egil Rossebö | 34:19 | ||
335 | 174 | Lynx 3 | +24:08 | Juha Tilli | 37:33 | ||
336 | 181 | OK Botnia | +24:09 | Fredrik Hagström | 34:59 | ||
337 | 254 | Rasti-Jyry | +24:11 | Lauri Tapola | 36:39 | ||
338 | 412 | OK Södertörn 2 | +24:11 | Fredri Setterqvist | 36:58 | ||
339 | 258 | Kuzmolovo 110 | +24:12 | Andrey Barkalov | 35:20 | ||
340 | 403 | Steinkjer OK | +24:15 | Arve Lägran | 41:04 | ||
341 | 380 | Rasti E4 2 | +24:16 | Lauri Hyttinen | 34:31 | ||
342 | 328 | OK Kolmården | +24:16 | Henrik Håkansson | 34:59 | ||
343 | 381 | VERSME | +24:17 | Paulius Kudriavcevas | 35:24 | ||
344 | 453 | OK Nackhe | +24:19 | Joel Johnsson | 35:07 | ||
345 | 1556 | Lada Toljatt | +24:19 | Joni Haataja | 36:20 | ||
346 | 711 | Alajärven Ankkurit | +24:22 | Tuomo Isokangas | 43:02 | ||
347 | 483 | OZONS OK 2 | +24:22 | Ivars Klavins | 32:46 | ||
348 | 210 | Olavin Rasti | +24:25 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 36:06 | ||
349 | 1128 | Espoon Suunta 2 | +24:25 | Panu Haaramo | 34:04 | ||
350 | 252 | Siilin Rasti 2 | +24:30 | Petteri Väänänen | 37:12 | ||
351 | 303 | OK Kirishi | +24:32 | Ivan Kluev | 38:34 | ||
352 | 843 | Ari Pojjaat | +24:32 | Ilari Jalli | 38:43 | ||
353 | 201 | Surahammars SOK | +24:33 | Lars-Erik Hasler | 35:36 | ||
354 | 1582 | Bushrangers | +24:35 | JiM Russell | 43:11 | ||
355 | 577 | Miehikkälän Vilkas | +24:36 | Joonas Notkola | 39:30 | ||
356 | 244 | OSK SAKAS | +24:37 | Donatas Mickus | 33:20 | ||
357 | 456 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 | +24:37 | Daniel Olsen | 34:45 | ||
358 | 1536 | Sappi Kirkniemi | +24:47 | Jari Nikkinen | 35:26 | ||
359 | 336 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 | +24:55 | Juha Hirvonen | 35:52 | ||
360 | 147 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 | +24:59 | Asko Lautamäki | 35:17 | ||
361 | 549 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 | +25:03 | Mikko Salonen | 33:22 | ||
362 | 290 | Modum OL | +25:07 | Karsten Kopland | 35:19 | ||
363 | 346 | Koskenkorvan Suunta | +25:07 | Simo Vänttinen | 34:46 | ||
364 | 311 | Bristol OK | +25:08 | Keith Agmen | 35:59 | ||
365 | 177 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 | +25:11 | Arto Lilja | 34:42 | ||
366 | 1623 | Venla relay winners 2013 | +25:13 | Ane Linde | 37:25 | ||
367 | 1606 | Waxholms OK | +25:14 | Magnus Johansson | 41:18 | ||
368 | 249 | Sotkamon Jymy | +25:16 | Sampo Hyppölä | 34:32 | ||
369 | 532 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica | +25:17 | Atte Komonen | 36:06 | ||
370 | 573 | OK Tylöskog | +25:19 | Bo Gustavsson | 43:04 | ||
371 | 523 | Iitin Pyrintö | +25:20 | Valto Laiho | 39:39 | ||
372 | 1185 | OK Hällen 5 | +25:25 | Göran Karlsson | 42:35 | ||
373 | 434 | OK Sparta Praha | +25:25 | Jan Fujacek | 36:09 | ||
374 | 520 | Oulun Tarmo | +25:55 | Jarno Pukema | 38:02 | ||
375 | 352 | Leppävaaran Sisu | +26:02 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 35:50 | ||
376 | 1174 | OK Vöru 2 | +26:02 | Sixten Sild | 37:00 | ||
377 | 387 | Espoon Suunta 6 | +26:06 | Kalle Kokkila | 36:29 | ||
378 | 392 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | +26:11 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 38:32 | ||
379 | 564 | Rasti-Nokia | +26:11 | Jussi Helenius | 36:32 | ||
380 | 228 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus | +26:14 | Tommy Lemberg | 37:15 | ||
381 | 137 | Pihkaniskat | +26:16 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 35:12 | ||
382 | 169 | Lynx 4 | +26:16 | Janne Kivilaakso | 35:58 | ||
383 | 786 | Omega 3 | +26:18 | Nikolay Krylov | 36:10 | ||
384 | 806 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät | +26:21 | Tomi Löfman | 36:35 | ||
385 | 618 | Maarian Mahti | +26:25 | Mika Venho | 37:00 | ||
386 | 536 | Enonkosken Urheilijat | +26:32 | Olli-Matti Asikainen | 38:52 | ||
387 | 591 | Pörrötukat | +26:36 | Eero Raun | 41:03 | ||
388 | 1130 | Black Sea OK 2 | +26:41 | Dmitry Somov | 39:03 | ||
389 | 1396 | Viestirykmentti | +26:47 | Veli-Pekka Kantola | 38:45 | ||
390 | 123 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | +26:51 | Ossi Karvonen | 35:11 | ||
391 | 472 | Pullin serkut | +26:57 | Antero Pulli | 35:27 | ||
392 | 451 | Kaakon Rasti | +27:00 | Miika Ruokonen | 32:47 | ||
393 | 581 | Espoon Suunta 5 | +27:02 | Pasi Pohjasvuo | 34:55 | ||
394 | 289 | Espoon Akilles | +27:03 | Jani Riissanen | 34:30 | ||
395 | 390 | Kangasala SK 4 | +27:09 | Mikko Toivonen | 37:37 | ||
396 | 450 | IF Thor 2 | +27:10 | Niklas Reinholdsson | 35:45 | ||
397 | 467 | Hinnerjoen Yritys | +27:11 | Juhani Valtanen | 40:56 | ||
398 | 540 | Espoon Suunta 8 | +27:14 | Valtteri Valkonen | 36:13 | ||
399 | 914 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 | +27:16 | Fredrik Sandberg | 37:21 | ||
400 | 345 | CUS Bologna | +27:19 | Giacomo Seidenari | 33:58 | ||
401 | 143 | Haninge SOK | +27:19 | Jakob Ivarsson | 34:49 | ||
402 | 409 | Asker SK | +27:20 | Rolf Mauritz Pedersen | 33:45 | ||
403 | 193 | Pihkaniskat 3 | +27:22 | Tomi Mäkelä | 35:34 | ||
404 | 505 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 | +27:23 | Antti Karhunen | 37:30 | ||
405 | 829 | Fujitsu | +27:26 | Eki Munukka | 34:59 | ||
406 | 374 | Orienta Moscow Compass | +27:28 | Artur Karimbaev | 34:28 | ||
407 | 371 | Team Kuraporras | +27:29 | Teemu Paavola | 36:38 | ||
408 | 226 | SK Vuoksi 2 | +27:30 | Lauri Similä | 34:08 | ||
409 | 712 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 | +27:35 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 37:26 | ||
410 | 436 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | +27:36 | Tero Kosunen | 35:57 | ||
411 | 666 | OK Arona | +27:43 | Dzenitis Juris | 34:31 | ||
412 | 271 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering | +27:47 | Jakob Haugen | 36:52 | ||
413 | 744 | Suosmeren Salpa | +28:03 | Mika Ruuhiala | 40:52 | ||
414 | 376 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 | +28:13 | Eino Kattilakoski | 37:49 | ||
415 | 685 | Hellanmaan Teräs | +28:26 | Herttua| Pekka | 38:47 | ||
416 | 492 | Vaasan Suunnistajat | +28:27 | Juha Tuomisto | 37:54 | ||
417 | 1066 | Wärtsilä | +28:30 | Kent Åstrand | 38:14 | ||
418 | 305 | Attunda OK 2 | +28:30 | Alexander Fors | 38:01 | ||
419 | 416 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 | +28:31 | Mats Carlberg | 37:28 | ||
420 | 464 | Lapin Veikot | +28:32 | Keijo Vaara | 43:57 | ||
421 | 459 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 | +28:33 | Henrik Wiklund | 38:18 | ||
422 | 529 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 | +28:35 | Pekka Nurminen | 38:35 | ||
423 | 287 | Ylivieskan Kuula | +28:36 | Tero Soukka | 43:47 | ||
424 | 503 | Ol Norska | +28:38 | Daniel Hadorn | 37:51 | ||
425 | 1405 | Konserni | +28:42 | Markus Mäkelä | 38:29 | ||
426 | 1506 | Koovee 4 | +28:50 | Polvi Mikko | 47:16 | ||
427 | 613 | OK Terjärv | +28:52 | Mikael Ahlsved | 43:32 | ||
428 | 402 | OSK SAKAS 2 | +28:55 | Nerijus Vidziunas | 37:02 | ||
429 | 219 | Kalevan Rasti 4 | +28:55 | Henry Hyytiäinen | 36:35 | ||
430 | 176 | Arboga OK | +28:56 | Michael Wickström | 39:30 | ||
431 | 522 | Nivalan Urheilijat | +28:57 | Jukka Jokela | 36:44 | ||
432 | 660 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 | +28:59 | Valtteri Vainio | 40:50 | ||
433 | 502 | SK Määrämiehet | +29:01 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 36:24 | ||
434 | 634 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | +29:06 | Vesa-Matti Suorsa | 38:14 | ||
435 | 310 | Oulaisten Huima | +29:08 | Joona Männistö | 39:28 | ||
436 | 1586 | Burkanciems OK | +29:08 | Artis Locmelis | 35:53 | ||
437 | 200 | Närpes OK | +29:11 | Jens Perus | 34:20 | ||
438 | 298 | OLV Zug | +29:17 | Daniel Pfulg | 39:14 | ||
439 | 787 | Ex-Legends | +29:19 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 34:39 | ||
440 | 353 | Rasti-Lukko 2 | +29:22 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 37:57 | ||
441 | 285 | Sandnes IL | +29:25 | Tom Furland | 36:01 | ||
442 | 1613 | Trollelg 2 | +29:34 | Lars Klemetsaune | 39:39 | ||
443 | 260 | Vyborg-orientir | +29:43 | EVGENIY MATROSENKOV | 36:17 | ||
444 | 429 | Tönsberg og omegn OL | +30:01 | Tor Ivar Christiansen | 37:37 | ||
445 | 361 | Verttuun Namika | +30:03 | Timo Hämäläinen | 39:40 | ||
446 | 286 | Kalinka | +30:03 | Daniil Elizarov | 32:57 | ||
447 | 790 | Husulan Kunto | +30:08 | Janne Puhakka | 39:31 | ||
448 | 223 | Suomusjärven Sisu | +30:10 | Tero Lehtonen | 39:16 | ||
449 | 584 | Kiimingin Urheilijat | +30:10 | Kai Huuhka | 40:08 | ||
450 | 510 | OK77 2 | +30:13 | Jari Lindholm | 36:53 | ||
451 | 465 | IK Kronan | +30:14 | Jan Slotte | 35:31 | ||
452 | 321 | Värska OK Peko | +30:15 | Rein Zaitsev | 38:22 | ||
453 | 611 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 | +30:17 | Harijs Meiers | 38:59 | ||
454 | 171 | SK Pohjantähti 3 | +30:18 | Mikko Kesälä | 36:09 | ||
455 | 735 | Korven Honka | +30:18 | mika korhonen | 38:33 | ||
456 | 198 | Porsgrunn OL | +30:18 | Meen Hans Christian | 36:49 | ||
457 | 173 | Vesaisen Pojat | +30:21 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 39:01 | ||
458 | 519 | Kauvatsan Ponteva | +30:21 | Jarno Salmelin | 33:28 | ||
459 | 475 | Laihian Luja | +30:23 | Sami Kuntola | 36:52 | ||
460 | 382 | Saloisten Reipas | +30:23 | Harri Lammi | 35:09 | ||
461 | 431 | HB-Betoni Team | +30:25 | Mikko Harju | 36:09 | ||
462 | 267 | Maasotakoulu | +30:28 | Reijo Mattinen | 36:42 | ||
463 | 150 | Indre Östfold OK | +30:32 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 36:36 | ||
464 | 1208 | Haapaveden Urheilijat | +30:37 | Peetu Mattola | 38:24 | ||
465 | 398 | Hiiltomiehet | +30:37 | Harri Koskinen | 39:45 | ||
466 | 437 | Alatornion Pirkat | +30:37 | Antti Kalapudas | 39:37 | ||
467 | 662 | Täby OK 2 | +30:39 | Joakim Carlsson | 37:16 | ||
468 | 454 | Jussis seven | +30:40 | Ari Knaapinen | 37:13 | ||
469 | 386 | Säyneisen Salpa | +30:42 | Antti Pendikainen | 38:07 | ||
470 | 300 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | +30:45 | Samuli Lampinen | 45:54 | ||
471 | 819 | OK Hällen 3 | +30:46 | Fredrik Carlsson | 36:57 | ||
472 | 256 | IF Thor | +30:51 | Jörgen Hellgren | 38:19 | ||
473 | 556 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija | +30:51 | Antti Pietikäinen | 46:25 | ||
474 | 231 | Saarijärven Pullistus | +31:02 | Petri Moisio | 34:45 | ||
475 | 557 | 30draugi.lv | +31:02 | Martins Godins | 38:02 | ||
476 | 190 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 | +31:09 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 37:25 | ||
477 | 554 | Lammin Säkiä 2 | +31:10 | Juuso Toivonen | 41:20 | ||
478 | 295 | Northern Wind | +31:14 | Pavel Petrov | 39:33 | ||
479 | 209 | Finspångs SOK | +31:18 | Florian Elstner | 45:47 | ||
480 | 339 | Nastolan Terä | +31:21 | Pasi Koistinen | 39:25 | ||
481 | 607 | MADROG | +31:22 | Hannu Aasla | 40:08 | ||
482 | 703 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 | +31:22 | Jari Valtonen | 42:21 | ||
483 | 571 | IF Minken | +31:29 | Niklas Calden | 39:01 | ||
484 | 322 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | +31:31 | Pasi Valkonen | 37:06 | ||
485 | 782 | team keisanen | +31:34 | Paavo Keisanen | 40:07 | ||
486 | 265 | Malax IF | +31:35 | Jonas Vesterback | 36:10 | ||
487 | 885 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 | +31:36 | Anna Bachman | 37:36 | ||
488 | 599 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij | +31:46 | Jari Ohrankämmen | 41:53 | ||
489 | 372 | Omega 2 | +31:47 | Sergey Skopinskiy | 38:46 | ||
490 | 825 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 | +31:50 | Risto Oksanen | 39:49 | ||
491 | 1610 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 | +31:51 | Taisto Kaikkonen | 39:48 | ||
492 | 578 | Perhon Kiri | +31:53 | Arto Kalliokoski | 38:56 | ||
493 | 460 | Liperin Taimi | +31:55 | Mikko Vesisenaho | 39:09 | ||
494 | 215 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 | +31:59 | Esa Kurki | 37:02 | ||
495 | 597 | Muurlan Vihuri | +32:02 | Risto Gustafsson | 41:13 | ||
496 | 341 | IF Åland | +32:19 | Niklas Böling | 40:17 | ||
497 | 283 | Päijät-Rasti | +32:25 | Kimmo Vänni | 39:15 | ||
498 | 575 | Firstbeat | +32:30 | Aku Kalajo | 41:29 | ||
499 | 413 | Loimaan Jankko | +32:48 | Matti Ylitalo | 41:04 | ||
500 | 360 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 | +32:57 | Petri Nurminen | 39:25 | ||
501 | 562 | Izhora | +33:12 | Andrey Edemsky | 41:04 | ||
502 | 354 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 | +33:23 | Ville Taussi | 39:00 | ||
503 | 1524 | MADROG 2 | +33:28 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 39:58 | ||
504 | 1584 | UMA Idrottsförening | +33:33 | Dan Hörnell | 38:03 | ||
505 | 388 | Nostars | +33:34 | Jyrki Noponen | 42:32 | ||
506 | 920 | Hukka Suunta | +33:36 | Jyrki Pietilä | 38:21 | ||
507 | 1059 | IngPromTeam 2 | +33:38 | Maxsim Budarin | 39:49 | ||
508 | 886 | Hirviveikot | +33:38 | Ilkka Olkkonen | 47:49 | ||
509 | 1095 | Kops | +33:41 | Nils Liljeström | 38:15 | ||
510 | 170 | OK Saldus | +33:41 | Guntars Mankus | 37:11 | ||
511 | 279 | IF Brahe 2 | +33:44 | Tommy Joensuu | 38:00 | ||
512 | 452 | Oppsal IF 2 | +33:45 | Anders Emilsson | 38:11 | ||
513 | 1226 | OZONS OK 3 | +33:46 | Andris Strazdins | 38:29 | ||
514 | 1325 | IK Auseklis 2 | +33:48 | Arnis Snore | 41:22 | ||
515 | 638 | VSK Mendelu Brno | +33:49 | Martin Koci | 37:14 | ||
516 | 569 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 | +33:50 | Tero Halonen | 44:09 | ||
517 | 383 | Hankasalmen Hanka | +33:52 | Juha Tolonen | 41:17 | ||
518 | 668 | Väätäiset | +33:56 | Antti Väätäinen | 44:39 | ||
519 | 534 | Kalevan Rasti 5 | +34:01 | Anssi Kokkonen | 47:51 | ||
520 | 822 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa | +34:05 | Mikko Aulamo | 42:30 | ||
521 | 1542 | OK Kassit | +34:05 | Helsten Erkki | 42:31 | ||
522 | 939 | Umeå OK 3 | +34:08 | Tom Korsman | 40:35 | ||
523 | 457 | OK77 4 | +34:10 | Daniel Backman | 36:00 | ||
524 | 1425 | TrailO Team Finland | +34:13 | Eero Turto | 43:56 | ||
525 | 705 | OK77 3 | +34:15 | Tomas Ray | 40:03 | ||
526 | 233 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 | +34:17 | Antti Nurminen | 37:52 | ||
527 | 832 | Lahden Taimi | +34:17 | Marko Ollikainen | 49:29 | ||
528 | 1596 | Azuolas 2 | +34:20 | Tapani Mattus | 44:43 | ||
529 | 299 | Rasti-Jussit | +34:23 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 39:42 | ||
530 | 694 | Stora Enso Metsä | +34:23 | Jyrki Nieminen | 41:21 | ||
531 | 334 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 | +34:24 | Mats Gunnemyr | 40:51 | ||
532 | 512 | SK Mercury | +34:26 | Priit Överus | 39:13 | ||
533 | 1333 | Gotlands OF 2 | +34:29 | Ulf Nilsson | 37:41 | ||
534 | 649 | Eliaksen Eksyjät | +34:31 | Markus Saarinen | 37:30 | ||
535 | 1583 | 86. Kadettikurssi | +34:31 | Janne Laukkanen | 42:28 | ||
536 | 658 | Taxi Team | +34:33 | Tommy Selin | 42:52 | ||
537 | 1052 | Legenda 2 | +34:35 | Sergey Malyshev | 39:50 | ||
538 | 462 | Turun NMKY | +34:38 | Mikko Heino | 39:46 | ||
539 | 401 | OK Raseborg 3 | +34:39 | Dennis Rehn | 38:39 | ||
540 | 625 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 | +34:39 | Janne Nivukoski | 41:17 | ||
541 | 677 | Ähtärin Urheilijat | +34:42 | Matti Autio | 38:48 | ||
542 | 508 | Alahärmän Kisa | +34:45 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 40:11 | ||
543 | 596 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 | +34:48 | Esko Savonen | 43:38 | ||
544 | 385 | OK Meridians 2 | +34:50 | Andis Malejs | 41:43 | ||
545 | 487 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 | +34:51 | Kari Valonen | 41:30 | ||
546 | 1054 | John Deere | +34:54 | Petri Lahtinen | 37:47 | ||
547 | 420 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 | +35:01 | Markus Hannula | 38:47 | ||
548 | 507 | Posion Pyrintö | +35:02 | Jukka Vanhapiha | 47:34 | ||
549 | 367 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot | +35:02 | Marjo Niittynen | 38:22 | ||
550 | 993 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 | +35:07 | Jari Sjöström | 45:17 | ||
551 | 751 | OK Denseln 3 | +35:28 | David Modig | 39:37 | ||
552 | 888 | Iisu | +35:29 | Raimo Järvenpää | 40:43 | ||
553 | 675 | Tyrwään Woima | +35:32 | Risto Metsälä | 39:03 | ||
554 | 1270 | Kehityssuunta | +35:42 | Touko Erämaja | 34:40 | ||
555 | 521 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | +35:42 | Toni Koivisto | 38:31 | ||
556 | 780 | OK Hällen 4 | +35:45 | Jonas Svernestam | 37:56 | ||
557 | 1071 | Rautalammin Urheilijat | +35:46 | Mikko Salmela | 37:11 | ||
558 | 1222 | Hamar orienteringsklubb 2 | +35:48 | Terje Gudbrandsen | 43:20 | ||
559 | 1441 | Retkeilymedia Ahola | +35:52 | Joel Ahola | 42:15 | ||
560 | 480 | Perttelin Peikot | +35:57 | Visa Koponen | 40:45 | ||
561 | 504 | Pohjankyrön Rasti | +35:59 | Ismo Niemi | 40:47 | ||
562 | 356 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 | +36:01 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 37:47 | ||
563 | 415 | Nyköpings OK 2 | +36:07 | Pär Ericsson | 40:50 | ||
564 | 590 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 | +36:10 | Janne Turpiainen | 40:22 | ||
565 | 488 | Lauttakylän Luja | +36:12 | Jukka Keskitalo | 44:32 | ||
566 | 500 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 | +36:14 | Ilkka Malmi | 39:51 | ||
567 | 635 | Harju KEK RSK | +36:16 | Maido Kaljur | 38:13 | ||
568 | 761 | SK Kanantaluttajat | +36:23 | Marko Haapaniemi | 45:15 | ||
569 | 1136 | VS Maakuntakomppania | +36:30 | Sami Hokkanen | 53:25 | ||
570 | 539 | SK-0K | +36:31 | Ulo Parts | 41:00 | ||
571 | 326 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 | +36:36 | Pertti Päivänranta | 39:08 | ||
572 | 335 | Medeina | +36:37 | Vytautas Gipas | 38:47 | ||
573 | 605 | GNEIST | +36:48 | Arne Knudsen | 39:04 | ||
574 | 1377 | K-SR rajatoimisto | +36:49 | Teemu Korhonen | 39:21 | ||
575 | 1535 | PV Tiedustelukeskus | +36:55 | Kimmo Isokoski | 43:04 | ||
576 | 915 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura | +36:57 | Timo Nykänen | 39:42 | ||
577 | 792 | Sauvon Urheilijat | +36:58 | Petteri Puntala | 46:36 | ||
578 | 1025 | Nilsiän Nujakka | +37:02 | Raimo Ruotsalainen | 42:01 | ||
579 | 1562 | Kultaiset Karhut | +37:02 | Hannu Teittinen | 41:46 | ||
580 | 1092 | Maasillat | +37:03 | Antti Maasilta | 41:31 | ||
581 | 1049 | Nord West 3 | +37:06 | Andrey Sorokin | 45:39 | ||
582 | 1456 | Vehkalahden Veikot 1983 | +37:06 | Pekka Jokimies | 42:24 | ||
583 | 971 | Hiisirasti 3 | +37:09 | Timo Asikainen | 40:20 | ||
584 | 1580 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa | +37:11 | Mikko Kimpi | 40:06 | ||
585 | 926 | Seskarö IF | +37:12 | Rolf Söderholm | 38:15 | ||
586 | 804 | Kananpojat | +37:14 | Katja Kyckling | 42:20 | ||
587 | 479 | Siikaisten Sisu | +37:17 | Seppo Vehkala | 41:56 | ||
588 | 589 | Pellon Ponsi 3 | +37:30 | Ari Korteniemi | 43:33 | ||
589 | 698 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 | +37:32 | Heikki Frilander | 40:49 | ||
590 | 441 | Päijät-Rasti 2 | +37:42 | Vesa Virkki | 42:00 | ||
591 | 458 | IK Auseklis 4 | +37:43 | Nikolajs Lucans | 41:19 | ||
592 | 629 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 | +37:46 | Ari Martikainen | 40:33 | ||
593 | 707 | Kela | +37:47 | Harri Vänttinen | 41:13 | ||
594 | 340 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 | +37:49 | Tuomo Rinne | 45:06 | ||
595 | 559 | Rastivarsat 3 | +37:54 | Jyrki Tuokko | 40:40 | ||
596 | 1102 | Nyköpings OK 3 | +37:57 | Henning Hall | 39:40 | ||
597 | 627 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 | +37:59 | Ari Heikkilä | 38:29 | ||
598 | 579 | Kauhajoen Karhu | +38:00 | Kalle Laine | 36:00 | ||
599 | 593 | Koovee 5 | +38:13 | Juuso Pimiä | 41:01 | ||
600 | 688 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät | +38:16 | Pasi Suvanto | 41:22 | ||
601 | 644 | Pönttövuoren Peikot | +38:16 | Jaakko Raento | 45:09 | ||
602 | 959 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili | +38:17 | Kari Ylönen | 37:22 | ||
603 | 1168 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta | +38:17 | Taneli Hynninen | 45:01 | ||
604 | 323 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 | +38:22 | Timo Salonen | 40:19 | ||
605 | 426 | Kuortaneen Kunto | +38:22 | Asko Sippola | 38:40 | ||
606 | 1067 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 | +38:23 | Jukka Virnala | 43:27 | ||
607 | 1134 | Siilin Rasti 3 | +38:25 | Kari-Pekka Kankkunen | 41:57 | ||
608 | 1566 | Syvä pummi | +38:26 | nasa jarno naskali | 44:12 | ||
609 | 743 | Outotec | +38:30 | Kristian Myllymäki | 44:11 | ||
610 | 722 | Humanitas-seura | +38:33 | Pekka Kerkola | 41:45 | ||
611 | 481 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 | +38:45 | Ari Enroth | 42:10 | ||
612 | 545 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit | +39:09 | Petri Lamppu | 38:24 | ||
613 | 1397 | Jyväskylän amk | +39:10 | Jari Järvinen | 41:34 | ||
614 | 856 | Team Gulo gulo | +39:10 | Harri Heikkinen | 43:30 | ||
615 | 742 | Urjalan Urheilijat | +39:14 | Olli Nikander | 41:37 | ||
616 | 583 | Bertelin pojat | +39:17 | Timo Hytönen | 37:54 | ||
617 | 1110 | JOKA 2 | +39:20 | Priit Poopuu | 44:08 | ||
618 | 245 | Suunta Jurva | +39:21 | Arto Katajamäki | 41:52 | ||
619 | 447 | OK Gulfstream 2 | +39:21 | Mikhail Borisov | 41:33 | ||
620 | 747 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 | +39:31 | Lauri Kahila | 42:52 | ||
621 | 1080 | Linnankiertäjät | +39:34 | Jukka Nikulainen | 41:28 | ||
622 | 278 | Njurunda OK | +39:35 | Johnny Blästa | 42:34 | ||
623 | 422 | IF Brahe 3 | +39:35 | Anders Björklund | 40:05 | ||
624 | 448 | Tous Azimuts Douai | +39:41 | Thibault FONTAINE | 49:08 | ||
625 | 949 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho | +39:52 | Heikki Korppi | 40:25 | ||
626 | 1072 | Finnmap | +39:53 | Tapio Leino | 43:33 | ||
627 | 1021 | RasTiimi 2 | +39:57 | Rauli Koskela | 41:16 | ||
628 | 262 | Pyhät Miehet | +39:59 | Timo Huhtala | 40:19 | ||
629 | 204 | OK Älgen | +39:59 | Stefan Eriksson | 42:42 | ||
630 | 1010 | Teuvon Valo Team | +40:01 | Esa Havula | 43:33 | ||
631 | 624 | Imatran Passipojat | +40:03 | Jari Kapanen | 47:57 | ||
632 | 1379 | RC Eemeli | +40:03 | Tommi Lahtonen | 41:13 | ||
633 | 1201 | IK Tunnelpojkarna | +40:04 | Topias Siren | 47:46 | ||
634 | 404 | OK Skeidi | +40:06 | Björn Polland | 42:42 | ||
635 | 364 | Ne v forme | +40:08 | Alyona Chukareva | 39:20 | ||
636 | 1047 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre | +40:10 | Jani Jauhiainen | 44:35 | ||
637 | 489 | Nord-Österdal OK | +40:14 | Jon Arve Urseth Engebakken | 37:05 | ||
638 | 565 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 | +40:20 | Matti Yliniemi | 40:48 | ||
639 | 293 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 | +40:23 | Jukka Viskari | 44:44 | ||
640 | 681 | OK West | +40:24 | Erkki Penu | 45:26 | ||
641 | 563 | Rastivarsat 4 | +40:25 | Tomi Nieminen | 43:49 | ||
642 | 497 | OK Meridians 3 | +40:26 | Dagnis Kanepe | 42:46 | ||
643 | 857 | YIT Rakennus | +40:28 | Veijo Marjala | 38:50 | ||
644 | 1367 | SCA Finland | +40:31 | Petri Huiko | 44:04 | ||
645 | 1450 | TAKTLMPKK | +40:35 | Erkki Inkinen | 49:23 | ||
646 | 783 | Ericsson SK 3 | +40:38 | Jukka Möykkynen | 46:10 | ||
647 | 378 | Modum OL 2 | +40:38 | Henning Ravnås | 46:09 | ||
648 | 1559 | MPKK 98.KADK | +40:40 | Miikka Pohja | 45:57 | ||
649 | 946 | Rastitykki | +40:45 | Mikko Patrakka | 38:59 | ||
650 | 405 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 | +40:48 | Olli Kara | 42:28 | ||
651 | 887 | SK Vuoksi 4 | +40:53 | Masa Juutilainen | 41:25 | ||
652 | 637 | Haninge SOK 2 | +41:04 | Jan Eskilsson | 43:05 | ||
653 | 222 | OK Kompas | +41:06 | Sergiy Dankov | 48:59 | ||
654 | 864 | Hiisirasti 4 | +41:08 | Samuli Mäkipää | 42:08 | ||
655 | 574 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 | +41:09 | Marko Sopo | 42:15 | ||
656 | 1602 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj | +41:17 | Matti Pusa | 44:09 | ||
657 | 1051 | P-KR | +41:21 | Hannu Nykänen | 34:38 | ||
658 | 867 | Yläneen Kiri | +41:24 | Petteri Salminen | 43:13 | ||
659 | 1057 | Dirty Seven | +41:27 | Olli Koivumäki | 42:47 | ||
660 | 1028 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 | +41:29 | Janne Partanen | 40:33 | ||
661 | 838 | Atria | +41:29 | Seppo Rintamäki | 42:16 | ||
662 | 1276 | Hammarby IF OF 2 | +41:37 | Tobias Spång | 44:59 | ||
663 | 952 | Team Tommila | +41:38 | Timo Tommila | 46:49 | ||
664 | 543 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä | +41:40 | Urpo Väänänen | 41:02 | ||
665 | 859 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 | +41:43 | Panu Koskinen | 40:20 | ||
666 | 1543 | Lapua-ketjut | +41:44 | Marko Mikkola | 44:18 | ||
667 | 439 | OC Toffee | +41:50 | Sami Tuhkanen | 39:45 | ||
668 | 449 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 | +41:56 | Niklas Majander | 45:28 | ||
669 | 803 | AS Skinnarila | +41:58 | Henrik Tarkkio | 41:23 | ||
670 | 473 | RS Käyhkää | +42:00 | Ville Halonen | 44:01 | ||
671 | 657 | S-Yöosuustoiminta | +42:01 | Arttu Laine | 44:03 | ||
672 | 306 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | +42:04 | Ville Keränen | 45:09 | ||
673 | 716 | Haukijahtaajat | +42:10 | Harri Salminen | 46:00 | ||
674 | 999 | Sievin Sisu | +42:11 | Veli-Matti Kumara | 47:02 | ||
675 | 840 | Turku Multisport | +42:13 | Teemu Kaitanen | 44:12 | ||
676 | 455 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 | +42:15 | Kalle Ahlqvist | 43:19 | ||
677 | 846 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat | +42:21 | Lauri Itkonen | 39:56 | ||
678 | 1392 | Harhaveikot | +42:23 | Markus Vihavainen | 45:54 | ||
679 | 612 | Valkealan Kajo | +42:24 | Jussi Siukkola | 37:19 | ||
680 | 948 | VRU Helsinki | +42:25 | Mikke Maronen | 40:27 | ||
681 | 723 | Epilän Esa | +42:27 | Petri Saksala | 43:43 | ||
682 | 710 | Endurance | +42:29 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 45:45 | ||
683 | 1063 | Epilän Esa 2 | +42:31 | Jere Katvala | 45:11 | ||
684 | 990 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa | +42:32 | Juho Malinen | 45:27 | ||
685 | 445 | NOPE Team Banter | +42:34 | Kyle Heron | 37:37 | ||
686 | 680 | Juvan Urheilijat | +42:34 | Tero Hihnala | 40:36 | ||
687 | 937 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 | +42:35 | Tuomas Järvinen | 40:35 | ||
688 | 530 | Turengin Sarastus | +42:40 | Pekka Palttala | 41:25 | ||
689 | 1553 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 | +42:43 | Arto Ahonen | 50:34 | ||
690 | 837 | Puijon Pojat | +42:46 | Tapio Kettunen | 41:09 | ||
691 | 425 | Strängnäs Malmby OL | +42:47 | Jan-Erik Andersson | 44:01 | ||
692 | 734 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe | +42:51 | Ari Lampinen | 37:16 | ||
693 | 992 | Valtra | +42:51 | Timo Järvinen | 45:11 | ||
694 | 854 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 | +42:52 | Esa Heikkinen | 41:27 | ||
695 | 996 | Kemijoki Oy | +42:53 | Matti Tammi | 45:03 | ||
696 | 676 | Kaukaan Lyly | +43:00 | Unto Korhonen | 48:54 | ||
697 | 484 | Kannuksen Ura | +43:01 | Jouko Keski-Ojala | 40:23 | ||
698 | 553 | Hiiltosiskot | +43:01 | Henna Nurminen | 48:33 | ||
699 | 679 | Palokan Partiolaiset | +43:05 | Markku Virtanen | 43:43 | ||
700 | 730 | Kangasala SK 6 | +43:05 | Tuomo Ahola | 46:22 | ||
701 | 639 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 | +43:06 | Timo Ronkainen | 47:18 | ||
702 | 647 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä | +43:08 | Antti Leinonen | 49:26 | ||
703 | 442 | OK Kristina | +43:09 | Rune Bergström | 43:48 | ||
704 | 1116 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 | +43:18 | Juhana Kammonen | 45:57 | ||
705 | 304 | Lappeen Riento 2 | +43:22 | Jyrki Auronen | 43:21 | ||
706 | 396 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | +43:29 | Harri Kuortti | 47:46 | ||
707 | 1138 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) | +43:31 | Aki Tenhunen | 47:27 | ||
708 | 585 | TrailO Team Sweden | +43:34 | Ulf Rask | 51:51 | ||
709 | 275 | Navi 2 | +43:46 | Eetu Nykänen | 44:02 | ||
710 | 284 | Paimion Rasti 4 | +43:48 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 38:19 | ||
711 | 470 | Suunnaton Into | +43:54 | Matti Mattila | 39:33 | ||
712 | 337 | Östmarka OK | +44:01 | Boye Böhlerengen | 36:37 | ||
713 | 760 | Emit | +44:01 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 46:58 | ||
714 | 355 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 | +44:04 | Jussi Keskinarkaus | 41:46 | ||
715 | 208 | IF Femman 3 | +44:09 | Rasmus Tunis | 39:42 | ||
716 | 880 | Telemark Team Örn | +44:11 | Kalle Martikainen | 42:43 | ||
717 | 1572 | Sport in Muhos | +44:13 | arto päivikki | 39:40 | ||
718 | 1087 | Pussin Kiristäjät | +44:18 | Pyry Aurasmaa | 52:51 | ||
719 | 1432 | SK Vuoksi 3 | +44:23 | Tuomas Puonti | 41:53 | ||
720 | 528 | Tapanilan Tarmo | +44:28 | Genadijus Jonauskas | 36:34 | ||
721 | 1391 | X-suunnistajat | +44:28 | Hannu Mitikka | 43:24 | ||
722 | 327 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 | +44:31 | Unto Tanttu | 51:34 | ||
723 | 408 | Ulvilan Ura 2 | +44:38 | Jari Holmberg | 38:43 | ||
724 | 587 | RastiPiikkiö | +44:40 | Jukka Honkasaari | 48:24 | ||
725 | 474 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos | +44:42 | Teppo Hujala | 38:49 | ||
726 | 1004 | Tuuripellet | +44:43 | Jukka Turva | 46:42 | ||
727 | 1378 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 | +44:45 | Jussi Hyvärilä | 46:46 | ||
728 | 547 | MS Parma 5 | +44:52 | Jan Lång | 46:15 | ||
729 | 1461 | SK Mortis 2 | +44:53 | Pauli Pätsi | 45:46 | ||
730 | 560 | LOHIRA | +44:54 | Mauri Kilpeläinen | 45:21 | ||
731 | 879 | Mona OK | +44:58 | Sandris Lacis | 46:58 | ||
732 | 706 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 | +44:58 | Olli-Pekka Peltola | 39:12 | ||
733 | 1240 | FTA 4 | +44:59 | Sakari Mustalahti | 41:49 | ||
734 | 423 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 | +44:59 | Kimmo Määttä | 36:38 | ||
735 | 817 | Nastolan Terä 2 | +45:03 | Heikki Pelkonen | 43:44 | ||
736 | 1433 | Loppusijoittajat | +45:04 | Kari Koskinen | 48:18 | ||
737 | 1223 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 | +45:06 | Tauno Pajukangas | 41:25 | ||
738 | 550 | Lynx 5 | +45:23 | Petri Savilahti | 43:30 | ||
739 | 1020 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul | +45:34 | Juhani Pitkänen | 40:50 | ||
740 | 149 | Pihkaniskat 2 | +45:37 | Nike Ahokainen | 39:55 | ||
741 | 264 | Asikkalan Raikas | +45:37 | Jussi Kauppinen | 43:18 | ||
742 | 344 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | +45:41 | Jussi Lassila | 44:54 | ||
743 | 561 | Murut | +45:42 | Tiina Haarlaa | 42:04 | ||
744 | 773 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 | +45:42 | Mika Heikura | 41:51 | ||
745 | 1394 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto | +45:44 | Tuomo Kontinaho | 49:42 | ||
746 | 312 | OK Ravinen 3 | +45:47 | Anette Önnerud | 48:12 | ||
747 | 650 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 | +45:48 | Kari Ylikoski | 48:53 | ||
748 | 1292 | Nokian MetsäJoukko | +45:51 | Timo Käyrä | 47:32 | ||
749 | 754 | OLG Pfäffikon | +45:51 | Sönke Bandixen | 44:02 | ||
750 | 882 | HiisirastiKiukU | +45:54 | Timo Lehtimäki | 50:19 | ||
751 | 1094 | Valkealan Kajo 2 | +46:03 | Hannu Teitto | 50:58 | ||
752 | 745 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 | +46:09 | Jarkko Tynys | 43:47 | ||
753 | 1081 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 | +46:13 | Petri Iloviita | 49:15 | ||
754 | 1046 | Haukiputaan Heitto | +46:15 | Jari Lehtosaari | 49:04 | ||
755 | 966 | Talvisalon Sukuvika | +46:19 | Jaakko Lintunen | 45:42 | ||
756 | 1489 | Gustafsson seven | +46:20 | Rasmus Gustafsson | 44:37 | ||
757 | 664 | Bona Fide | +46:24 | Mairolt Kakko | 40:01 | ||
758 | 411 | Ök-94 | +46:26 | Börge Pedersen | 38:22 | ||
759 | 1451 | FK Önskan | +46:32 | Outi Valkonen | 42:10 | ||
760 | 855 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 | +46:35 | Pekka Jokinen | 43:51 | ||
761 | 1518 | PK Racing Team | +46:36 | Jussi Syrjälä | 43:09 | ||
762 | 756 | Kaakon Eranto | +46:38 | Johanna Tuosa | 41:55 | ||
763 | 853 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 | +46:46 | Jukka Lehtinen | 42:07 | ||
764 | 858 | Espoon Suunta 10 | +46:53 | Erno Puupponen | 44:15 | ||
765 | 159 | NTNUI 5 | +46:53 | Pål Gunnar Ellingsen | 38:38 | ||
766 | 738 | Metsäklusteri | +46:53 | Eetu Einiö | 41:05 | ||
767 | 656 | Kangasala SK 9 | +46:56 | Miika Pietilä | 43:03 | ||
768 | 1093 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 | +46:59 | Juhani Koivisto | 39:22 | ||
769 | 623 | Team Azure | +46:59 | Matti Antila | 44:38 | ||
770 | 630 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 | +47:00 | Antti Sainio | 36:40 | ||
771 | 399 | Tarpian Suunta | +47:05 | Tommi Haakana | 41:54 | ||
772 | 752 | AC Harharetki | +47:11 | Olli Apilo | 41:47 | ||
773 | 516 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 | +47:16 | Tuomas Hiltunen | 44:39 | ||
774 | 1307 | IK Auseklis 5 | +47:17 | Girts Silins | 49:34 | ||
775 | 728 | Team Spiritual Saramäki | +47:22 | Tuomas Saramäki | 46:10 | ||
776 | 1609 | Oulun Raksa | +47:24 | Niko Torvela | 53:35 | ||
777 | 1105 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 | +47:25 | Markus Kauppinen | 48:06 | ||
778 | 928 | Savon Suunta 2 | +47:27 | Seppo Tossavainen | 45:31 | ||
779 | 1618 | Kalevan Rasti 6 | +47:28 | Tiia Grönholm | 46:47 | ||
780 | 1002 | JYY Sporticus | +47:29 | Kassu Mäkelä | 41:33 | ||
781 | 847 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse | +47:30 | Jari Rantanen | 52:23 | ||
782 | 324 | KeparDI | +47:31 | Jyri Ylikoski | 41:16 | ||
783 | 669 | Rejlers | +47:31 | Janne Heininen | 41:13 | ||
784 | 833 | Maarian Mahti 2 | +47:32 | Mikko Ääri | 41:59 | ||
785 | 1608 | Peikot Hiihto | +47:36 | Matti Lehtola | 47:50 | ||
786 | 509 | Rastihaukat | +47:42 | Ilmari Lehmusoksa | 41:41 | ||
787 | 896 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 | +47:43 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 48:21 | ||
788 | 1447 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu | +47:44 | Ville Suomala | 45:15 | ||
789 | 1424 | RUK Eksymä | +47:45 | Ville Pekala | 45:30 | ||
790 | 1018 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 | +47:47 | Janne Häkkinen | 45:08 | ||
791 | 1496 | OpusCapita | +47:59 | Niko Huovinen | 53:27 | ||
792 | 391 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | +48:02 | Matti Ilmonen | 38:17 | ||
793 | 377 | Aivan Sama | +48:03 | Rauno Ratilainen | 36:01 | ||
794 | 1339 | Päässä Viiraa | +48:03 | Jussi Ali-Löytty | 35:14 | ||
795 | 636 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava | +48:05 | Kristian Liljeström | 50:05 | ||
796 | 1126 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | +48:07 | Erkki Haavisto | 45:45 | ||
797 | 715 | Laihian Luja 2 | +48:12 | Hannu Niinimäki | 48:31 | ||
798 | 1154 | Rasti K18 | +48:16 | Jyrki Krzywacki | 45:26 | ||
799 | 768 | Askolan Urheilijat | +48:29 | Antti Väänänen | 39:12 | ||
800 | 739 | Akustin perikunta | +48:30 | Petri Rissanen | 44:07 | ||
801 | 718 | OK Jorren | +48:34 | Henrik Backman | 40:02 | ||
802 | 799 | Närpes OK 2 | +48:35 | Bo-Göran Sund | 1:01:11 | ||
803 | 1627 | IF5-Ladyteam | +48:38 | Emilia Sågfors | 43:13 | ||
804 | 1521 | Vaasan Poliisi Urheilijat | +48:40 | mia smeds | 40:17 | ||
805 | 1505 | Vänkypannu | +48:42 | Jari Kaitajärvi | 42:17 | ||
806 | 1316 | Valtiokonttori | +48:46 | Ari Kauhanen | 46:19 | ||
807 | 616 | Kauhavan Wisa | +48:49 | Jarmo Kirkkomäki | 41:04 | ||
808 | 907 | Rasti-Lukko 3 | +48:51 | Kari Sinikallas | 39:12 | ||
809 | 363 | Rastiketut | +48:55 | Timo Hoskari | 41:39 | ||
810 | 1029 | Seitsemän ja varanumero | +49:03 | Matti Viitala | 41:40 | ||
811 | 1008 | Luolamiehet | +49:06 | Janne Hellberg | 53:03 | ||
812 | 1591 | Täby OK 3 | +49:10 | Ola Grankvist | 39:34 | ||
813 | 603 | OK Raseborg 4 | +49:18 | Ove Forsström | 41:35 | ||
814 | 813 | SAL | +49:21 | Antti Toppila | 41:07 | ||
815 | 588 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 | +50:11 | Eemeli Laine | 43:40 | ||
816 | 852 | Halsuan Toivo | +50:13 | Petri Kauppinen | 43:46 | ||
817 | 956 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 | +50:14 | Timo Kokkonen | 41:56 | ||
818 | 1458 | Team Happonen | +50:22 | Mikko Happonen | 52:56 | ||
819 | 958 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 | +50:24 | Ossi Tani | 43:05 | ||
820 | 891 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir | +50:25 | Antti Heinonen | 47:13 | ||
821 | 704 | Beach Boys | +50:31 | Antti Niku | 46:20 | ||
822 | 468 | LSF Pronoking Team | +50:34 | Tarmo Kuub | 40:22 | ||
823 | 814 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 | +50:36 | Sari Nurmela | 38:40 | ||
824 | 368 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | +50:37 | Jouni Saranpää | 37:23 | ||
825 | 772 | Puujalad | +50:37 | Väino Ellamik | 39:30 | ||
826 | 654 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 | +50:38 | Pekka Alanen | 43:26 | ||
827 | 795 | ZSKA Sivatti | +50:40 | Ossi Sippu | 40:41 | ||
828 | 1256 | Olarin Omat Pojat | +50:42 | Joonas Ahola | 39:02 | ||
829 | 1573 | SCA Finland 2 | +50:42 | Kari Jussila | 35:06 | ||
830 | 872 | 007Hyyppä | +50:47 | Juho Hyyppä | 43:00 | ||
831 | 1219 | Pihkaniskat 9 | +50:48 | Mika Kuokkanen | 42:46 | ||
832 | 726 | Aaterbaaten | +50:51 | Magnus Hektor | 47:14 | ||
833 | 535 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 | +50:53 | Maxim Golubev | 43:04 | ||
834 | 968 | Pellon Ponsi 4 | +50:54 | Stig Sundqvist | 50:12 | ||
835 | 769 | Alastaron Reserviläiset | +50:57 | Timo Ojala | 44:46 | ||
836 | 1594 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 | +51:02 | Timo Mäki-Laurila | 47:28 | ||
837 | 981 | Juuan Jänne | +51:06 | Ismo Ryynänen | 46:05 | ||
838 | 626 | Cage | +51:09 | Tuomo Vuorinen | 53:41 | ||
839 | 1124 | Puutarhatukku-Harava | +51:12 | Jori Falkstedt | 50:21 | ||
840 | 430 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 | +51:14 | Tuomas Hongell | 44:46 | ||
841 | 1619 | Leppälän suuntavaisto | +51:17 | Juuso Ahvonen | 46:23 | ||
842 | 546 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät | +51:18 | Petri Tilli | 47:51 | ||
843 | 878 | Nousiaisten Alku | +51:24 | Reima Rantanen | 39:56 | ||
844 | 1621 | MS Parma 8 | +51:27 | Aleksi Koskikallio | 44:25 | ||
845 | 524 | Solf IK | +51:31 | Christoffer Granholm | 38:19 | ||
846 | 941 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 | +51:36 | Jari Järvinen | 45:48 | ||
847 | 717 | CUS Bologna 2 | +51:36 | Stefano Raus | 40:15 | ||
848 | 316 | Lunds OK | +51:39 | Mats Berggren | 57:02 | ||
849 | 1575 | Metsä Group | +51:42 | Sakari Iskanius | 38:40 | ||
850 | 348 | Lahden Kaleva | +51:43 | Petri Hallikainen | 44:17 | ||
851 | 1624 | Tif Viking | +51:47 | Håkon Sandven | 37:29 | ||
852 | 478 | Korsnäs IF OK | +51:50 | Magnus Fredriksson | 42:42 | ||
853 | 1463 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho | +51:50 | Ahti Romo | 47:09 | ||
854 | 828 | Kemira Vastus | +51:53 | Jari Parkkonen | 41:26 | ||
855 | 518 | Pälkäneen Lukko | +51:56 | Markku Nieminen | 39:11 | ||
856 | 438 | Javonis | +51:58 | Linas Usas | 40:17 | ||
857 | 916 | Veikkaus | +52:00 | Harri Järvinen | 40:15 | ||
858 | 1490 | Telemark Team Örn 2 | +52:01 | Jaakko Martikainen | 43:37 | ||
859 | 1570 | Hernemäen Porina | +52:02 | Matti Silvennoinen | 43:50 | ||
860 | 845 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 | +52:05 | Jarmo Puttonen | 36:10 | ||
861 | 466 | Hiiltonaiset | +52:06 | Anu Roininen | 42:54 | ||
862 | 1159 | OK77 7 | +52:08 | Timo Tolkki | 57:31 | ||
863 | 942 | Rastikarhut 3 | +52:09 | Mikko Toivanen | 46:09 | ||
864 | 1508 | Finnmap 2 | +52:17 | Matti Pärssinen | 41:17 | ||
865 | 1472 | Pelikassit | +52:18 | Jaakko Vuorenmaa | 46:38 | ||
866 | 708 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat | +52:22 | Risto Holsti | 45:51 | ||
867 | 511 | Lemin Eskot | +52:24 | Sami Kinttu | 44:05 | ||
868 | 954 | Hätäkeskuslaitos | +52:28 | Pertti Sirviö | 54:54 | ||
869 | 1060 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit | +52:28 | Arttu Pulli | 41:15 | ||
870 | 1033 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 | +52:29 | Heikki Ala-Honkola | 43:54 | ||
871 | 1101 | Rasti E4 4 | +52:31 | Minna Truhponen | 42:07 | ||
872 | 1309 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 | +52:31 | Mikael Ahlfors | 43:55 | ||
873 | 895 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 | +52:33 | Kari Hara | 42:21 | ||
874 | 608 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | +52:39 | Jouko Kytölä | 39:51 | ||
875 | 841 | Suunta Jurva 2 | +52:41 | Ilpo Toikkanen | 44:07 | ||
876 | 758 | Yarkiy Mir 2 | +52:43 | Alexander Lebedev | 35:52 | ||
877 | 784 | Löytänen Rastit | +52:46 | Petri Talvitie | 53:06 | ||
878 | 495 | IK Falken | +52:47 | Mathias Hendriksson | 39:10 | ||
879 | 1190 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 | +52:48 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 38:51 | ||
880 | 1014 | VTT | +53:06 | Markku Kataja | 53:48 | ||
881 | 1253 | OK Skogsfalken 2 | +53:07 | Per Forsgren | 39:07 | ||
882 | 1099 | Naantalin Seudun UA | +53:10 | Ari Uotila | 53:14 | ||
883 | 702 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 | +53:14 | Timo Pärnänen | 44:40 | ||
884 | 499 | Xstrata Nickel BIL | +53:16 | Nils Gjelsten | 43:30 | ||
885 | 1551 | Kopijyvä | +53:18 | Lasse Elomaa | 55:52 | ||
886 | 667 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | +53:20 | Eero Manerus | 47:34 | ||
887 | 777 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | +53:24 | Velipekka Raes | 48:28 | ||
888 | 1152 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 | +53:29 | Juhani Sillanpää | 57:06 | ||
889 | 362 | Pihkaniskat 4 | +53:33 | Eero Nevalainen | 45:30 | ||
890 | 1545 | Maavoimien Esikunta | +53:34 | Tuomo Oksanen | 41:48 | ||
891 | 576 | Vesta | +53:36 | YURII SUGAK | 41:27 | ||
892 | 1422 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät | +53:38 | Sami Nyman | 44:57 | ||
893 | 506 | OK Botnia 2 | +53:42 | Bengt Lövsund | 45:04 | ||
894 | 686 | OMG | +53:45 | Kai Pulkkinen | 44:32 | ||
895 | 663 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät | +53:50 | Jouni Hujakka | 50:35 | ||
896 | 1022 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 | +53:52 | Vesa Kunttu | 59:25 | ||
897 | 1069 | Ganddal IL 2 | +53:54 | Erik Lima | 39:59 | ||
898 | 606 | Kiimingin Virkut | +53:57 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 41:01 | ||
899 | 645 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | +53:58 | Sami Grönholm | 42:05 | ||
900 | 526 | Hauhon Sisu 2 | +54:00 | Matti Olli | 38:55 | ||
901 | 617 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | +54:00 | Kari Koivisto | 41:28 | ||
902 | 1541 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat | +54:02 | Jouni Heinänen | 43:02 | ||
903 | 1601 | Paimion Rasti 5 | +54:08 | Tuomo Reinivuo | 39:40 | ||
904 | 1409 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät | +54:10 | Timo Sirola | 38:50 | ||
905 | 1410 | SK-Villa | +54:17 | Juha Näpänkangas | 42:39 | ||
906 | 417 | Vaalan Karhu | +54:18 | Jani Nummi | 43:44 | ||
907 | 763 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 | +54:39 | Jyri Myllymäki | 47:16 | ||
908 | 1181 | Lievestuoreen Kisa | +54:42 | Pete Heinonen | 52:06 | ||
909 | 595 | Turun Visat | +55:12 | Erik Gerberg | 41:18 | ||
910 | 320 | Sonkajärven Pahka | +55:14 | Partanen Ritva | 46:57 | ||
911 | 1137 | Limingan Niittykärpät | +55:15 | Lauri Lumme | 42:04 | ||
912 | 1039 | Functio Laesa | +55:21 | Risto Viitanen | 43:53 | ||
913 | 987 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 | +55:23 | Jussi Hietala | 42:42 | ||
914 | 740 | Lohtajan Veikot | +55:35 | Jari Jukkola | 42:23 | ||
915 | 214 | Tampereen Yritys | +55:42 | Kari Kyyrönen | 50:33 | ||
916 | 1133 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 | +55:43 | Markku Kylmälä | 53:03 | ||
917 | 1438 | Nordea Urheilu | +55:43 | Juha Kylliäinen | 44:19 | ||
918 | 673 | IF Brahe 4 | +55:46 | Kristian Forsman | 42:04 | ||
919 | 1337 | Herraseura | +55:51 | Olli Herranen | 45:36 | ||
920 | 531 | Pargas IF 2 | +56:15 | Anders Brink | 43:00 | ||
921 | 1297 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit | +56:31 | Anders Wallin | 48:58 | ||
922 | 1161 | 000 Voorumi | +56:32 | Samuli Seppänen | 43:32 | ||
923 | 1346 | Eka Chemicals | +56:35 | Keijo Hytönen | 41:33 | ||
924 | 1145 | PKARMAAKK | +56:42 | Petri Vanninen | 40:35 | ||
925 | 897 | Kodisjoen Kaiku | +56:45 | Hemmo Laurila | 42:11 | ||
926 | 514 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | +56:55 | Raimo Herttua | 48:32 | ||
927 | 1218 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 | +56:55 | Atte Koskela | 41:22 | ||
928 | 609 | IK Auseklis 3 | +56:58 | Ainars Gailis | 45:53 | ||
929 | 945 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho | +57:00 | Erkki Saarijärvi | 47:46 | ||
930 | 1311 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 | +57:01 | Jukka Nykänen | 45:14 | ||
931 | 1172 | Suunnaton Into 4 | +57:07 | Vesa Musto | 47:04 | ||
932 | 541 | Järvenpään Palo | +57:07 | Tapio Mäenpää | 45:04 | ||
933 | 690 | Mesikämmenet | +57:10 | Tuomo Rintanen | 49:34 | ||
934 | 1050 | team käenpesä | +57:10 | Kristian Aitio | 48:44 | ||
935 | 749 | PaVi | +57:10 | Tuomas Helin | 44:27 | ||
936 | 1585 | UPM Silvesta | +57:13 | Jukka Koivumäki | 51:30 | ||
937 | 791 | SK Uranus | +57:13 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 42:07 | ||
938 | 555 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | +57:15 | Jari Ojala | 40:53 | ||
939 | 963 | Notkeat puuhevoset | +57:15 | Arto Aro | 45:34 | ||
940 | 632 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 | +57:20 | Henri Krats | 40:52 | ||
941 | 918 | Turun NMKY 2 | +57:32 | Juha Lappalainen | 50:01 | ||
942 | 908 | Korpisoturit | +57:34 | Tomi Vuorio | 43:18 | ||
943 | 1231 | Weljekset | +57:36 | Mikko Niskanen | 41:25 | ||
944 | 1418 | Mhy Keskipohja | +57:38 | Mikko Nygård | 46:14 | ||
945 | 1013 | Veljekset Heiskanen | +57:40 | Pekka Ruusunen | 43:19 | ||
946 | 775 | Inkeroisten Terho | +57:41 | Pertti Ihalainen | 42:07 | ||
947 | 1278 | Umeå OK 2 | +57:42 | Henrik Nord | 43:53 | ||
948 | 811 | Luumäen Rasti 2 | +57:43 | Panu Ovaska | 46:27 | ||
949 | 1031 | Helsingin Nylpyt | +57:43 | Mikael Bärlund | 45:04 | ||
950 | 1229 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou | +57:46 | Samuli Teittinen | 47:08 | ||
951 | 933 | Best-Hall Oy | +57:46 | Mats Holm | 44:28 | ||
952 | 566 | Riihon ukk | +57:49 | Matias Hurme | 40:53 | ||
953 | 1531 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 | +57:49 | Veikko Långström | 50:09 | ||
954 | 802 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät | +57:52 | Yrjö Uusivirta | 42:48 | ||
955 | 979 | EDX | +57:54 | Mika Korpi | 46:36 | ||
956 | 1107 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 | +57:54 | Kauno Mourujärvi | 48:22 | ||
957 | 849 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 | +58:09 | Ari Raskila | 47:38 | ||
958 | 682 | Hirvensalon Heitto | +58:11 | Pekka Mänty | 50:37 | ||
959 | 725 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 | +58:12 | Rauno Laine | 46:24 | ||
960 | 1426 | OC Toffee 2 | +58:14 | Kalle Kivekäs | 44:15 | ||
961 | 727 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | +58:15 | Heikki Vänni | 43:27 | ||
962 | 1274 | Lemminkäinen Sverige | +58:19 | Roland Hästö | 42:33 | ||
963 | 1235 | IF Brahe 5 | +58:19 | Mattias Gripenberg | 45:56 | ||
964 | 1617 | Östmarka OK 2 | +58:22 | Dag Haugland | 48:41 | ||
965 | 501 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto | +58:22 | Petteri Vuorinen | 41:22 | ||
966 | 1186 | Landis+Gyr | +58:23 | Sami Kirjanen | 43:56 | ||
967 | 932 | Rastiketut 2 | +58:25 | Heikki Linna | 47:21 | ||
968 | 1413 | Kokousyhdistys | +58:26 | Markus Kari | 42:16 | ||
969 | 1431 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat | +58:27 | Lotta Råberg | 47:15 | ||
970 | 1064 | Rajaveljet | +58:29 | Matias Toura | 50:30 | ||
971 | 877 | OP-Pohjola 2 | +58:34 | Jari Pussinen | 54:04 | ||
972 | 1227 | Pummin Suunta | +58:37 | Kari Tammiaro | 50:47 | ||
973 | 1158 | Perhon Kiri 2 | +58:37 | Ilkka Koskela | 48:31 | ||
974 | 785 | Antti Laakso orkestereineen | +58:40 | Lauri Kivelä | 49:48 | ||
975 | 1037 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 | +58:42 | Risto Wessman | 43:10 | ||
976 | 1603 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 | +58:45 | Joona Hämäläinen | 50:48 | ||
977 | 1104 | Toimen Pojat | +58:50 | Visa Jokelainen | 45:45 | ||
978 | 389 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 | +58:51 | Kalle Zetterström | 48:08 | ||
979 | 652 | Attunda OK 3 | +58:53 | Patrik Fors | 43:18 | ||
980 | 765 | Joensuun SuppaKetut | +58:53 | Matti Virtaniemi | 45:59 | ||
981 | 1512 | Huhtiniemen Pahnue | +58:54 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 42:42 | ||
982 | 991 | Häröt Lampaat | +58:58 | Marcus Malm | 42:30 | ||
983 | 693 | OK77 6 | +59:01 | Johan Uusimäki | 47:59 | ||
984 | 774 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 | +59:02 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 43:59 | ||
985 | 771 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 | +59:08 | Martin Lerjen | 40:32 | ||
986 | 1595 | Aron Haka | +59:08 | Jani Leppäniemi | 43:53 | ||
987 | 936 | Koneen Kerho | +59:09 | Pertti Välimaa | 46:04 | ||
988 | 960 | Luumäen Rasti 3 | +59:13 | Teemu Piesanen | 48:51 | ||
989 | 696 | TAUKOPARTIO | +59:15 | Matti Ristimäki | 51:09 | ||
990 | 486 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti | +59:17 | Esa Norokorpi | 48:01 | ||
991 | 671 | Settiäijät | +59:18 | Antti Kauppila | 47:11 | ||
992 | 1629 | Koovee 6 | +59:18 | Tero Taubert | 42:45 | ||
993 | 1003 | Kanin tahti | +59:27 | Jukka Gers | 52:21 | ||
994 | 653 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 | +59:51 | Antti Härkönen | 46:26 | ||
995 | 770 | Team Opintotuki | +59:54 | Sakeri Savola | 54:44 | ||
996 | 975 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 | +59:54 | Petteri Heino | 44:44 | ||
997 | 1279 | 7 ihmettä | +59:58 | Sami Hyvönen | 39:25 | ||
998 | 940 | Mustalammen Pallo | +1:00:00 | Timo Neuvonen | 48:41 | ||
999 | 957 | Suunta-Sepot 2 | +1:00:02 | Juha Haapamäki | 46:17 | ||
1000 | 796 | Savon Rasti | +1:00:04 | Reetta Heiskanen | 44:12 | ||
1001 | 602 | Peab Seicon | +1:00:06 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 43:25 | ||
1002 | 610 | OC Puisto | +1:00:07 | Petri Ketola | 43:13 | ||
1003 | 989 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho | +1:00:08 | Olli Kuokka | 42:35 | ||
1004 | 1166 | Turska | +1:00:09 | Taavi Hupponen | 44:51 | ||
1005 | 1149 | Oppsal IF 3 | +1:00:16 | Eirik Raskere Brynhildsen | 45:32 | ||
1006 | 394 | HBM-OK | +1:00:17 | Daniil Nikolaev | 41:41 | ||
1007 | 1393 | Pikku Hukat | +1:00:17 | Antti Jaakkola | 44:45 | ||
1008 | 1074 | Team Lost | +1:00:20 | Jan Hopearuoho | 44:22 | ||
1009 | 898 | Keski-Savon Sisu | +1:00:21 | Arto Korhonen | 46:54 | ||
1010 | 910 | Rasti-Jussit 2 | +1:00:22 | Jyrki Melender | 43:50 | ||
1011 | 801 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 | +1:00:23 | Jarkko Hepokangas | 44:33 | ||
1012 | 1574 | Teuvo goes 80s | +1:00:24 | Markku Penttinen | 49:32 | ||
1013 | 1558 | HK GYNTHERS | +1:00:24 | Toni Haapala | 45:14 | ||
1014 | 903 | Team Mäyräkoira | +1:00:26 | Tuomas Oksanen | 44:24 | ||
1015 | 800 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 | +1:00:38 | Timo Pirtilä | 40:54 | ||
1016 | 622 | Tampereen kotkat | +1:00:44 | Seppo Kinkki | 49:23 | ||
1017 | 1353 | Saimaan Nuohous | +1:00:47 | Timo Nissinen | 41:43 | ||
1018 | 874 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 | +1:00:48 | Matti Kyrönlahti | 45:22 | ||
1019 | 393 | Jalasjärven Jalas | +1:00:49 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 42:46 | ||
1020 | 821 | Hanhiperän Vauhti | +1:00:51 | Topi Hanhela | 44:32 | ||
1021 | 988 | Kangasala SK 5 | +1:00:54 | Tapani Nippala | 52:03 | ||
1022 | 1475 | SK Sudeettikyröläiset | +1:00:55 | Pietari Korhonen | 46:42 | ||
1023 | 1526 | Sports by LUT 2 | +1:01:05 | Petri Hiirsalmi | 50:57 | ||
1024 | 1160 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | +1:01:05 | Jesse Valto | 44:47 | ||
1025 | 826 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 | +1:01:10 | Jorma Valli | 42:35 | ||
1026 | 1263 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit | +1:01:10 | Veli Mantere | 45:51 | ||
1027 | 1442 | Poligoni | +1:01:10 | Juha Tiainen | 47:12 | ||
1028 | 876 | Kangasala SK 8 | +1:01:15 | Karo Saarinen | 43:57 | ||
1029 | 1343 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 | +1:01:17 | Mikko Sirkiä | 54:18 | ||
1030 | 764 | Espoon Akilles 2 | +1:01:21 | Hannu Numminen | 47:06 | ||
1031 | 893 | Himangan Urheilijat | +1:01:22 | Kim Harlamow | 43:58 | ||
1032 | 759 | Lapin Sudet | +1:01:25 | Jukka Lehtinen | 41:40 | ||
1033 | 513 | USMAOC | +1:01:30 | Jonathan Bangert | 39:18 | ||
1034 | 1006 | Reaktor Innovations | +1:01:33 | Mikko Peltonen | 42:05 | ||
1035 | 900 | Kaaderi Leijonat res | +1:01:38 | Kari Jylhä | 47:56 | ||
1036 | 1504 | Oman polun raivaajat | +1:01:39 | Jorma Sipilä | 1:05:05 | ||
1037 | 793 | 2Einsteins | +1:01:40 | Jenni Uusimaa | 49:09 | ||
1038 | 809 | Karkki-Rasti 2 | +1:01:40 | Ville Suntioinen | 43:31 | ||
1039 | 697 | Lappeen Riento 3 | +1:01:43 | Pekka Tolonen | 46:42 | ||
1040 | 982 | Rasti 88 2 | +1:01:43 | Juha Pullinen | 51:33 | ||
1041 | 1114 | Palo-88 | +1:01:45 | Saku Virtaniemi | 51:40 | ||
1042 | 1466 | Metsäylioppilaat | +1:01:50 | Juhani Siivonen | 46:17 | ||
1043 | 1588 | KRP | +1:01:50 | Kai Koistinen | 49:04 | ||
1044 | 357 | Laitasaaren Veto | +1:01:54 | miika lotvonen | 35:53 | ||
1045 | 1009 | Tekes InnOK | +1:02:04 | Teemu Varonen | 44:53 | ||
1046 | 1195 | Ewon Torpedot | +1:02:20 | Jouni Iso-Markku | 46:50 | ||
1047 | 816 | Kouvolan kaupunki | +1:02:27 | Katarina Nikkinen | 46:16 | ||
1048 | 1173 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 | +1:02:29 | Tuomo Ratia | 46:05 | ||
1049 | 1427 | Handelsbanken | +1:02:32 | Markku Lahti | 46:18 | ||
1050 | 1061 | Iivolan Team | +1:02:36 | Jarmo Kolu | 43:54 | ||
1051 | 724 | Teuvan Rivakka | +1:03:00 | Nisula Markku | 40:57 | ||
1052 | 1592 | Putaan pojat | +1:03:03 | Marko Turpeinen | 45:39 | ||
1053 | 1111 | Kelpo Maisterit | +1:03:13 | Markku Olli | 52:20 | ||
1054 | 938 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 | +1:03:14 | Jarkko Leppihalme | 47:06 | ||
1055 | 444 | Valbo AIF | +1:03:16 | Håkan Persson | 50:17 | ||
1056 | 1576 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy | +1:03:21 | Tönu Illaru | 42:43 | ||
1057 | 568 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat | +1:03:23 | Teemu Penttilä | 45:06 | ||
1058 | 1034 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 | +1:03:23 | Päivi Autio | 39:02 | ||
1059 | 953 | MS Parma 7 | +1:03:25 | Asko Vainio | 44:56 | ||
1060 | 1285 | Reaktor Innovations 2 | +1:03:27 | Peter Vilja | 46:32 | ||
1061 | 640 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 | +1:03:30 | Jari Rontu | 45:53 | ||
1062 | 1106 | CSC | +1:03:30 | Joni Virtanen | 47:04 | ||
1063 | 1171 | Suunta-Veikot | +1:03:31 | Auvo Viita-aho | 47:26 | ||
1064 | 778 | OK Lundo | +1:03:31 | Sami Sipilä | 50:45 | ||
1065 | 1374 | Elämän tähden | +1:03:33 | Teho Peetsu | 46:33 | ||
1066 | 1520 | MPKK99.kadk | +1:03:33 | Konsta Mehto | 38:43 | ||
1067 | 1338 | RaTro | +1:03:35 | Mikko Kiiski | 48:50 | ||
1068 | 1123 | Ryttylän Visa | +1:03:39 | Jakke Mänttäri | 49:31 | ||
1069 | 1514 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 | +1:03:40 | Markku Keskitalo | 46:17 | ||
1070 | 1250 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 | +1:03:44 | Esko Harila | 48:14 | ||
1071 | 1480 | Ex-Legends 2 | +1:03:45 | Arto Muhonen | 48:23 | ||
1072 | 400 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | +1:03:50 | Markku Hautakoski | 45:42 | ||
1073 | 1567 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 | +1:03:51 | Jouni Ruotsalainen | 50:01 | ||
1074 | 537 | OK Flygpojkarna | +1:03:54 | Jukka Leskinen | 47:21 | ||
1075 | 808 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 | +1:03:57 | Jouko Lahtinen | 52:55 | ||
1076 | 1194 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 | +1:04:02 | Marko Lassila | 46:55 | ||
1077 | 1148 | Laihian Luja 3 | +1:04:13 | Tapio Nyysti | 52:23 | ||
1078 | 1306 | Rasti-Hukat | +1:04:18 | Rego Ostonen | 52:04 | ||
1079 | 1474 | KAVo Ikaalinen | +1:04:20 | Tatu Kalli | 54:32 | ||
1080 | 721 | Raision Kuula | +1:04:28 | Jarno Kukonlehto | 45:09 | ||
1081 | 1215 | Navi 4 | +1:04:31 | Kai Hirvonen | 46:40 | ||
1082 | 1221 | Otsolahden rastiveikot | +1:04:33 | Jukka Viero | 58:44 | ||
1083 | 655 | Ligue Lorraine de CO | +1:04:34 | Mathieu Lemercier | 46:26 | ||
1084 | 913 | Bertelin pojat 2 | +1:04:35 | Jani Kaski | 57:03 | ||
1085 | 642 | Vakka-Rasti | +1:04:36 | Timo Helin | 40:39 | ||
1086 | 899 | Kaaderi-Leijonat | +1:04:36 | Timo Pöysti | 40:08 | ||
1087 | 1203 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 | +1:04:42 | Severi Halkosaari | 49:54 | ||
1088 | 1091 | Suuntavaisto SK | +1:04:45 | Aki Lintumäki | 51:09 | ||
1089 | 544 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 | +1:04:47 | Tommi Itkonen | 48:41 | ||
1090 | 951 | Navi 6 | +1:04:48 | Vesa Ihalainen | 46:56 | ||
1091 | 1280 | Alanurmon Vire | +1:04:58 | Jussi Alakoskela | 48:00 | ||
1092 | 998 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 | +1:05:01 | Jyrki Aronen | 54:51 | ||
1093 | 1457 | Teknologföreningen | +1:05:07 | Nina Gunell | 58:54 | ||
1094 | 789 | Mellunkylän Kontio | +1:05:08 | Veikko Tikka | 48:37 | ||
1095 | 1481 | RisuReikä | +1:05:09 | Harri Karling | 55:20 | ||
1096 | 1484 | Liedon Eränkävijät | +1:05:13 | Antti Nummela | 46:28 | ||
1097 | 943 | Kiskon Kiskojat | +1:05:19 | Jorma Lindeman | 48:28 | ||
1098 | 1611 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 | +1:05:20 | Pekka Muukkonen | 41:59 | ||
1099 | 1144 | SK Pohjantähti 5 | +1:05:22 | Juho Näsi | 49:58 | ||
1100 | 1112 | Järeä | +1:05:23 | Niklas Holm | 47:44 | ||
1101 | 875 | TosiPahaRasti | +1:05:25 | Juuso Lehtonen | 47:08 | ||
1102 | 1550 | ORT | +1:05:30 | Pekka Uljas | 50:38 | ||
1103 | 1423 | Hiukkasen Hukassa | +1:05:31 | Mari Seppänen | 45:54 | ||
1104 | 911 | Suunta-Sepot 3 | +1:05:31 | Tuomas Asikainen | 46:51 | ||
1105 | 807 | OK77 5 | +1:05:32 | Lauri Kenttä | 45:52 | ||
1106 | 1156 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 | +1:05:34 | Pauli Laurila | 47:46 | ||
1107 | 1132 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 | +1:05:36 | Jeremias Sankari | 47:47 | ||
1108 | 1501 | Suunta Metsässä | +1:05:38 | Kari Silokangas | 46:17 | ||
1109 | 890 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 | +1:05:40 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 46:56 | ||
1110 | 1319 | Retkiryhmä 06 | +1:05:40 | Antti Kinnunen | 53:57 | ||
1111 | 812 | Ristin Kilta | +1:05:43 | Sohvi Mäkilä | 47:36 | ||
1112 | 980 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 | +1:05:44 | Pietu Heiskanen | 49:15 | ||
1113 | 1264 | Suunnaton Into 2 | +1:05:46 | Esko Välimäki | 54:47 | ||
1114 | 1516 | KaLu-05 | +1:05:47 | Juhani Mäkelä | 50:49 | ||
1115 | 1387 | Matrix | +1:05:48 | Immo Tynkkynen | 48:22 | ||
1116 | 935 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | +1:05:49 | Harri Ovaska | 50:21 | ||
1117 | 379 | Pyhäjärven Pohti | +1:05:49 | Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen | 49:19 | ||
1118 | 922 | Köntit | +1:05:53 | Tommy Nordström | 50:09 | ||
1119 | 1038 | Sigtuna OK | +1:05:59 | Stefan Nordström | 51:47 | ||
1120 | 973 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 | +1:06:02 | Ilari Hakamäki | 50:36 | ||
1121 | 1073 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester | +1:06:05 | Ola Eriksson | 49:46 | ||
1122 | 674 | Saloisten Reipas 2 | +1:06:06 | Tuomo Sevon | 46:32 | ||
1123 | 1498 | Nokian Torpedo | +1:06:06 | Antti Tomminen | 49:35 | ||
1124 | 1254 | Mesikämmenet 2 | +1:06:08 | Vesa Launiainen | 46:41 | ||
1125 | 1085 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 | +1:06:09 | Ari Varamäki | 50:10 | ||
1126 | 1522 | Otava | +1:06:11 | Mikki Lehtonen | 42:18 | ||
1127 | 1615 | Espoon Suunta 11 | +1:06:13 | Paavo Rönkkö | 49:58 | ||
1128 | 1200 | Paha Rasti | +1:06:22 | Kari Puttonen | 48:49 | ||
1129 | 1386 | Hyde ja Teepakki | +1:06:23 | Anne Honkanen | 49:28 | ||
1130 | 909 | Espoon Suunta 9 | +1:06:23 | Heikki Tiihonen | 48:35 | ||
1131 | 762 | Rastivarsat 7 | +1:06:25 | Tommi Salo | 50:08 | ||
1132 | 1598 | Econocap | +1:06:26 | Kauko Suhonen | 50:52 | ||
1133 | 997 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat | +1:06:27 | Eero Thitz | 39:47 | ||
1134 | 1209 | Pernoon Rajamiehet | +1:06:28 | Panu Eerola | 45:49 | ||
1135 | 818 | Hal Bro | +1:06:33 | Jyrki Rintala | 48:24 | ||
1136 | 601 | Koukut | +1:06:35 | Markku Elonen | 46:23 | ||
1137 | 737 | Cargotec | +1:06:35 | Timo Trogen | 50:40 | ||
1138 | 1436 | Glow | +1:06:39 | Lauri Holopainen | 50:13 | ||
1139 | 691 | Rasti E4 3 | +1:06:43 | Pekka Raatikainen | 50:44 | ||
1140 | 1019 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub | +1:06:45 | Vesa Lainpelto | 47:56 | ||
1141 | 1471 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä 2 | +1:06:45 | Matti Ylitalo | 53:31 | ||
1142 | 1150 | Kulakit SK(K) | +1:06:49 | Antti Karjalainen | 55:17 | ||
1143 | 1182 | Wing OK 2 | +1:06:52 | Terje Midtbö | 47:50 | ||
1144 | 955 | Kalvolan Keihäs | +1:06:56 | Kimmo Pirttioja | 59:24 | ||
1145 | 823 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 | +1:06:58 | Seppo Nurisalo | 47:08 | ||
1146 | 961 | Hauhon Sisu 3 | +1:06:58 | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | 52:04 | ||
1147 | 1153 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 | +1:07:00 | Vermo Siim | 43:06 | ||
1148 | 1494 | FTA 3 | +1:07:03 | Jukka Parantainen | 46:20 | ||
1149 | 1118 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 | +1:07:05 | Tapio Tahkola | 43:15 | ||
1150 | 1286 | Buildercom | +1:07:07 | Pauli Ojanperä | 48:26 | ||
1151 | 1016 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 | +1:07:08 | Tuomas Kinnari | 42:21 | ||
1152 | 461 | Pihkaniskat 6 | +1:07:13 | Seppo Kuokkanen | 46:59 | ||
1153 | 709 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt | +1:07:20 | Reijo Honkanen | 46:38 | ||
1154 | 892 | Mesikämmenet 3 | +1:07:22 | Hannu Harkola | 56:48 | ||
1155 | 1142 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat | +1:07:22 | Laura Pajunen | 41:28 | ||
1156 | 746 | Juntit OK | +1:07:25 | Jussi Sissonen | 49:47 | ||
1157 | 1313 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 | +1:07:44 | Martti Leppälä | 49:11 | ||
1158 | 1412 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 | +1:07:45 | Lassi Kurittu | 48:46 | ||
1159 | 947 | Saloisten Reipas 3 | +1:07:50 | Ossi Lakkala | 47:49 | ||
1160 | 1205 | Jyrkkä Kerake | +1:08:06 | Harri Leinikka | 47:34 | ||
1161 | 1199 | Perttelin Peikot 2 | +1:08:07 | Veli Tynkkynen | 44:39 | ||
1162 | 1056 | OK West 2 | +1:08:08 | Toomas Teekel | 51:06 | ||
1163 | 865 | SK Pohjantähti 4 | +1:08:11 | Keijo Hytönen | 47:48 | ||
1164 | 1202 | Contact force | +1:08:14 | Juuso Heiskanen | 52:46 | ||
1165 | 1131 | Rastikarhut 5 | +1:08:28 | Juha Kuusivaara | 55:15 | ||
1166 | 894 | SukK 83 | +1:08:31 | Tatu Partanen | 44:16 | ||
1167 | 1251 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 | +1:08:31 | Antti Leppänen | 43:09 | ||
1168 | 1068 | Pietinalhon pamaus | +1:08:35 | Kauko Salonen | 56:45 | ||
1169 | 820 | HeSeKeKo | +1:08:38 | Juha-Pekka Helminen | 48:05 | ||
1170 | 1225 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 | +1:08:38 | Pasi Hakkarainen | 49:20 | ||
1171 | 1485 | Usmin Samoojat | +1:08:47 | Ari Kattainen | 40:12 | ||
1172 | 834 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 | +1:08:47 | Matti Roivas | 54:57 | ||
1173 | 1269 | WIO Team | +1:08:50 | Hannu Honkala | 48:00 | ||
1174 | 1302 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 | +1:08:51 | Taneli Pahkala | 48:41 | ||
1175 | 844 | OP-Pohjola | +1:08:52 | Arto Kuhmonen | 56:03 | ||
1176 | 580 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 | +1:08:54 | Magnus Ådahl | 42:40 | ||
1177 | 1400 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT | +1:08:54 | Ilkka Sormunen | 49:31 | ||
1178 | 1359 | Piiroiset | +1:09:06 | Tommi Piiroinen | 51:35 | ||
1179 | 906 | Datactica | +1:09:08 | Sami Hautamäki | 52:41 | ||
1180 | 1492 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet | +1:09:15 | Orvo Moisio | 49:36 | ||
1181 | 1027 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset | +1:09:16 | Markus Autio | 47:31 | ||
1182 | 463 | NCS Sport | +1:09:18 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 40:21 | ||
1183 | 1523 | Hämeen Rykmentti | +1:09:20 | Olli Hyyppä | 43:33 | ||
1184 | 863 | Tarpian Suunta 2 | +1:09:24 | Tarmo Kokko | 42:49 | ||
1185 | 1547 | Medilaser -suunnistuskoulu 2 | +1:09:31 | Antti Rinkinen | 53:21 | ||
1186 | 889 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 | +1:09:32 | Ari Piitulainen | 54:19 | ||
1187 | 1164 | Oulun Reipas | +1:09:33 | Marko Kela | 51:21 | ||
1188 | 972 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 | +1:09:33 | Sauli Tuomisto | 53:05 | ||
1189 | 1282 | Navi 8 | +1:09:36 | Jorma Kurri | 51:34 | ||
1190 | 1414 | Etulan veljekset | +1:09:36 | Timo Etula | 47:23 | ||
1191 | 1290 | Liperin Taimi 3 | +1:09:39 | Matti Lappalainen | 58:04 | ||
1192 | 1000 | SK Samperi | +1:09:42 | Jarkko Mykkänen | 39:59 | ||
1193 | 931 | Thinkers | +1:09:44 | Mikko Sainio | 42:27 | ||
1194 | 974 | Kaukaa haettu | +1:09:49 | Mikko Nurmi | 45:42 | ||
1195 | 1086 | Verttuun Namika 2 | +1:09:50 | Arto Vedenpää | 52:45 | ||
1196 | 1135 | Eksymä 360 | +1:09:51 | Timo Raudus | 43:59 | ||
1197 | 1165 | IK Auseklis 6 | +1:09:54 | Janis Snepste | 46:38 | ||
1198 | 731 | Porvoon Urheilijat | +1:09:56 | Jukka Toikkanen | 51:01 | ||
1199 | 1245 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 | +1:09:59 | Sami Kylmälä | 1:01:01 | ||
1200 | 1065 | Salon Vilpas | +1:10:00 | Timo Tammi | 54:39 | ||
1201 | 917 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 | +1:10:02 | Sakari Mikkola | 51:56 | ||
1202 | 1234 | Navi 7 | +1:10:04 | Pasi Haapiainen | 50:18 | ||
1203 | 1323 | Louhelan Woima | +1:10:04 | Ilmari Saastamoinen | 51:37 | ||
1204 | 1089 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 | +1:10:06 | Seppo Varmavuo | 53:36 | ||
1205 | 1301 | IK Falken 2 | +1:10:08 | Sebastian Björklund | 1:02:16 | ||
1206 | 1244 | Karjalan Prikaati | +1:10:10 | Paavo Kaivonurmi | 51:22 | ||
1207 | 1599 | Härkänevan Pyrintö | +1:10:10 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 50:29 | ||
1208 | 1579 | Kkinimäen Weljekset | +1:10:12 | Marko Kkinimäki | 50:21 | ||
1209 | 1600 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 | +1:10:13 | Teijo Sorvari | 54:52 | ||
1210 | 476 | OK Schrödinger Nordforsk | +1:10:14 | Esa Räsänen | 51:01 | ||
1211 | 1042 | Salon Viesti | +1:10:15 | Kari Vigelius | 51:30 | ||
1212 | 1622 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 | +1:10:18 | Risto Sirola | 51:10 | ||
1213 | 967 | Puijon Pojat 2 | +1:10:19 | Jussi Sipilä | 48:09 | ||
1214 | 1162 | Tieto - Lean System | +1:10:21 | Peltola Tero | 53:02 | ||
1215 | 1007 | Wonkamiehet | +1:10:21 | Tommi Koistinen | 46:37 | ||
1216 | 1005 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka | +1:10:23 | Tuukka Nieminen | 53:56 | ||
1217 | 1411 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä | +1:10:26 | Arto Jokinen | 43:45 | ||
1218 | 1310 | Nabla | +1:10:28 | Mika Koivu | 52:35 | ||
1219 | 983 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 | +1:10:36 | Juhani Jaakola | 52:07 | ||
1220 | 883 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 | +1:10:43 | Pauli Kainiemi | 52:24 | ||
1221 | 1268 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 | +1:10:44 | Lasse Ruotsala | 46:09 | ||
1222 | 631 | Malax IF 2 | +1:10:45 | Markku Valtari | 44:03 | ||
1223 | 1478 | OnkoPakkoEteenpäinTarpoa | +1:10:46 | Pauli Kuismanen | 1:03:41 | ||
1224 | 1257 | IBM Sport club | +1:10:53 | Jouko Poutanen | 1:01:25 | ||
1225 | 471 | Solita | +1:11:05 | Satu Mäkitammi | 48:12 | ||
1226 | 1533 | FUR | +1:11:11 | Lari Huusko | 50:03 | ||
1227 | 1331 | MAP Medical Technologies | +1:11:14 | Juhani Taulu | 59:53 | ||
1228 | 1321 | Rastisudit | +1:11:20 | Jussi Santanen | 52:42 | ||
1229 | 1630 | Koovee 7 | +1:11:24 | Antti Välkki | 47:41 | ||
1230 | 1507 | Nokia Roamers | +1:11:26 | Antti Virtanen | 42:53 | ||
1231 | 1284 | Rastikarhut 6 | +1:11:27 | Seppo Sipilä | 53:52 | ||
1232 | 1070 | OLG Bern 2 | +1:11:28 | Laura Diener | 43:28 | ||
1233 | 1239 | Rasti-Nokia 2 | +1:11:31 | Juha Tähtinen | 52:44 | ||
1234 | 1365 | Kuopankiertäjät | +1:11:34 | Kalle Kuoppamäki | 56:12 | ||
1235 | 1626 | Best Caravan | +1:11:40 | Esa Nurmela | 50:54 | ||
1236 | 871 | Kaskein Kannot | +1:11:42 | Tuomas Uusitalo | 43:31 | ||
1237 | 1120 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 | +1:11:43 | Jussi Eskelinen | 46:08 | ||
1238 | 836 | Metos | +1:11:45 | Lauri Launonen | 47:00 | ||
1239 | 1344 | Luhangan Väre | +1:11:47 | Niko Huuskola | 52:27 | ||
1240 | 964 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | +1:11:49 | Jouni Huila | 52:07 | ||
1241 | 851 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 | +1:11:53 | Jarmo Laakso | 1:05:53 | ||
1242 | 866 | Kemijärven Urheilijat | +1:11:55 | Sami Nurmikumpu | 51:07 | ||
1243 | 1035 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 | +1:11:57 | Jari Vahvelainen | 53:05 | ||
1244 | 1295 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 | +1:12:02 | Janne Pirilä | 42:41 | ||
1245 | 1513 | AS Wassuttajat | +1:12:05 | Arto Sopanen | 48:22 | ||
1246 | 1177 | JYY Jopa | +1:12:06 | Jani Manninen | 54:02 | ||
1247 | 1113 | Auran Vannas | +1:12:07 | Juho Kattelus | 41:36 | ||
1248 | 902 | Isojoen Urheilijat | +1:12:11 | Erkki Viitikko | 53:28 | ||
1249 | 1488 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 | +1:12:12 | Jari Jurvakainen | 43:25 | ||
1250 | 719 | PYVMM | +1:12:13 | Henrikki Lindlöf | 45:26 | ||
1251 | 1467 | Larasuke | +1:12:16 | Henrik Mantere | 54:56 | ||
1252 | 842 | Navi 3 | +1:12:17 | Vesa Väänänen | 56:26 | ||
1253 | 1044 | RUK Kirvesrasti | +1:12:19 | Olli Luukkainen-Foa | 52:44 | ||
1254 | 1614 | Tervakosken UA | +1:12:20 | Pekka Vainio | 53:06 | ||
1255 | 1083 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 | +1:12:27 | Vilja Anttila | 1:02:38 | ||
1256 | 1266 | Ericsson SK 2 | +1:12:28 | Staffan Pettersson | 46:24 | ||
1257 | 1143 | Rässi-Rasti | +1:12:29 | Tuukka Tuomela | 52:38 | ||
1258 | 1495 | Toiska | +1:12:36 | Jyri Mustajoki | 52:35 | ||
1259 | 1362 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta | +1:13:09 | Antti Mänttäri | 58:34 | ||
1260 | 1248 | Turun Puristus | +1:13:09 | Valtteri Peltomäki | 54:35 | ||
1261 | 1088 | Espoon Akilles 3 | +1:13:16 | Andrei Kruger | 49:35 | ||
1262 | 1406 | SK SK | +1:13:23 | Juha Ferin | 54:33 | ||
1263 | 1318 | OK Terjärv 2 | +1:13:26 | Dan Kullman | 40:15 | ||
1264 | 1376 | Varnitsa 2 | +1:13:33 | Lauri Hyvönen | 1:05:47 | ||
1265 | 1348 | Rasti-Lukko 4 | +1:13:57 | Kalle Virtanen | 52:02 | ||
1266 | 881 | Kangasala SK 7 | +1:14:00 | Jarmo Tanskanen | 45:12 | ||
1267 | 1452 | Kuokkalan Ryhti | +1:14:02 | Jouko Niemi | 41:46 | ||
1268 | 1401 | Kiilto Oy | +1:14:04 | Ari Kuoppa | 49:40 | ||
1269 | 1291 | Artjärven Ahjo | +1:14:05 | Jukka Rutila | 57:25 | ||
1270 | 921 | Järvenpään Palo 2 | +1:14:14 | Olavi Vuorio | 54:06 | ||
1271 | 1469 | Turun Yliopisto | +1:14:25 | Pekka Malmi | 48:27 | ||
1272 | 850 | Selkien Sisu | +1:14:31 | Olli Kontkanen | 48:15 | ||
1273 | 860 | Ykkösjoukkue | +1:14:35 | Ville Törmälä | 44:06 | ||
1274 | 687 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 | +1:14:35 | Janne Åberg | 37:51 | ||
1275 | 1590 | IKSA Alll Stars | +1:14:41 | Mikko Perttinä | 57:16 | ||
1276 | 781 | Pihkaniskat 8 | +1:14:42 | Niko Kinnunen | 45:01 | ||
1277 | 927 | Suunta Jurva 3 | +1:14:44 | Sami Saarela | 43:49 | ||
1278 | 1317 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 | +1:14:48 | Jouni Salonen | 45:05 | ||
1279 | 1369 | Juridia Sports Club | +1:14:52 | Saku Liehu | 47:19 | ||
1280 | 1224 | Tuurihaukat | +1:14:55 | Vesa Riihimäki | 58:53 | ||
1281 | 1197 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 | +1:15:18 | Mika Saari | 50:41 | ||
1282 | 1183 | E-Karjalan poliisilaitos | +1:15:19 | Marko Peippo | 46:35 | ||
1283 | 1487 | Kontaten Maaliin | +1:15:22 | Aliisa Priha | 59:26 | ||
1284 | 1271 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | +1:15:24 | Timo Hämynen | 57:56 | ||
1285 | 830 | Urpon Rytky | +1:15:26 | Arto Jokela | 56:05 | ||
1286 | 1017 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 | +1:15:27 | Annabella Tolonen | 40:08 | ||
1287 | 1048 | Mattersoft | +1:15:28 | Mika Varjola | 1:05:17 | ||
1288 | 1373 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit | +1:15:31 | Timo Rehmonen | 56:53 | ||
1289 | 1462 | Kaveriporukka 2012 | +1:15:33 | Tero Helenius | 55:52 | ||
1290 | 1370 | OK Mullekaikkiheti | +1:15:35 | Veeka Laasonen | 49:39 | ||
1291 | 646 | Ylläksen Rasti | +1:15:37 | Timo Kurkkio | 49:19 | ||
1292 | 919 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 | +1:15:39 | Jari Ylilehto | 42:47 | ||
1293 | 1040 | FTA 2 | +1:15:39 | Antti Tikkakoski | 54:58 | ||
1294 | 1255 | Kotipojat | +1:15:43 | Eero Palomäki | 47:05 | ||
1295 | 1497 | Jiiriveljet | +1:15:59 | Aleksi Simola | 44:11 | ||
1296 | 366 | Pihkaniskat 5 | +1:16:04 | Pekka Rytkönen | 58:10 | ||
1297 | 755 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue | +1:16:04 | Pekka Rantila | 50:00 | ||
1298 | 1372 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 | +1:16:07 | Hannu Sireni | 58:20 | ||
1299 | 1163 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 | +1:16:08 | Pekka Mäntylä | 43:40 | ||
1300 | 1078 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset | +1:16:10 | Pekka Leskinen | 51:48 | ||
1301 | 1273 | Neliveto | +1:16:12 | Johanna Krappe | 1:00:24 | ||
1302 | 1179 | Vähäkyrön Viesti | +1:16:21 | Matti Takamaa | 47:41 | ||
1303 | 1259 | Ajolinja | +1:16:36 | Jukka Romppanen | 51:08 | ||
1304 | 1540 | Terwaskannot | +1:16:39 | Tiina Haapakoski | 57:10 | ||
1305 | 1175 | Rasti-Jyry 2 | +1:16:44 | Timo Glad | 56:39 | ||
1306 | 1213 | Kohta löytyy | +1:16:46 | Juhana Jaatinen | 1:03:40 | ||
1307 | 824 | OK Raseborg 5 | +1:16:58 | Robert von Frenckell | 46:16 | ||
1308 | 767 | Konneveden Urheilijat | +1:17:00 | Jukka Hämäläinen | 54:01 | ||
1309 | 925 | Hämäläis-Osakunta | +1:17:03 | Jani Ollikainen | 50:12 | ||
1310 | 1454 | Starkki | +1:17:03 | Seppo Kouvonen | 54:51 | ||
1311 | 930 | Kustavin Ahto | +1:17:08 | Kalle Järvelä | 50:32 | ||
1312 | 1024 | Suomen metsäkeskus | +1:17:09 | Arto Malmberg | 51:36 | ||
1313 | 873 | SPYMS | +1:17:11 | Jarkko Luukkanen | 55:45 | ||
1314 | 861 | Karkki-Rasti 3 | +1:17:13 | Riina Suntioinen | 1:00:13 | ||
1315 | 1527 | Medilaser -suunnistuskoulu | +1:17:26 | Jari van Wonterghem | 1:01:03 | ||
1316 | 944 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 | +1:17:27 | Vesa Koivunen | 52:41 | ||
1317 | 1127 | HSY-team | +1:17:30 | Eero Honkanen | 59:10 | ||
1318 | 1530 | Tuusulan Tallaajat | +1:17:30 | Pekka Verkasalo | 59:12 | ||
1319 | 1357 | Aon Finland | +1:17:33 | Antto Saarinen | 59:01 | ||
1320 | 798 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 | +1:17:38 | Pertti Valtee | 50:37 | ||
1321 | 1241 | LostBoys | +1:17:38 | Sami Hiirola | 59:57 | ||
1322 | 1314 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 | +1:17:48 | Antti Huhtala | 59:38 | ||
1323 | 1366 | Jyväskylän kirvesmiehet | +1:17:48 | ilkka laakso | 43:30 | ||
1324 | 884 | Espoon Suunta 7 | +1:17:58 | Hannu Ruotsalainen | 51:03 | ||
1325 | 1211 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 3 | +1:18:03 | Markku Alakoski | 51:20 | ||
1326 | 1415 | Gauss-Krüger | +1:18:06 | Martti Salmio | 47:34 | ||
1327 | 1328 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu | +1:18:19 | Malte Arlander | 57:30 | ||
1328 | 1121 | Exme | +1:18:20 | Kristiina Laine | 1:00:31 | ||
1329 | 1193 | Liperin Taimi 2 | +1:18:23 | Pauli Vinni | 54:31 | ||
1330 | 1125 | Rastikarhut 4 | +1:18:26 | Markus Jakobsson | 57:24 | ||
1331 | 1178 | Tarpian Suunta 3 | +1:18:26 | Heikki Lepistö | 51:39 | ||
1332 | 1119 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 | +1:18:28 | Aki Lindroos | 47:02 | ||
1333 | 1192 | SKK-Dynamo | +1:18:39 | Markku Lainevirta | 53:58 | ||
1334 | 1077 | Tamrock | +1:18:54 | Jarmo Rantanen | 1:00:17 | ||
1335 | 1129 | Kunnon Urheilijat | +1:19:01 | Tuukka Kosola | 58:07 | ||
1336 | 1546 | Downtown 65 | +1:19:03 | Jani Brandt | 50:52 | ||
1337 | 797 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 | +1:19:07 | Esko Parikka | 48:46 | ||
1338 | 1528 | Matrix 2 | +1:19:11 | Juho Heinonen | 53:00 | ||
1339 | 729 | Laitilan Jyske 2 | +1:19:14 | Jarmo Kerttula | 53:14 | ||
1340 | 1097 | Rastivarsat 6 | +1:19:34 | Antti Lepola | 48:46 | ||
1341 | 870 | Rastivarsat 5 | +1:20:01 | Jari Lehtonen | 38:25 | ||
1342 | 985 | Turun Tiemiehet | +1:20:09 | Katri Louhi | 55:26 | ||
1343 | 901 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 | +1:20:27 | Heikki Hillo | 43:38 | ||
1344 | 1090 | Sports by LUT | +1:20:33 | Ville Rintala | 47:54 | ||
1345 | 1404 | Sioux-Seven | +1:20:35 | Hans Tuominen | 44:05 | ||
1346 | 1236 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 | +1:20:49 | Jukka Katajisto | 56:05 | ||
1347 | 1294 | Espoon Akilles 4 | +1:20:58 | Mikko Pohjanvirta | 52:02 | ||
1348 | 720 | Kuoreveden Kärki | +1:21:23 | Jouko Humppi | 42:05 | ||
1349 | 1287 | Suunta-Veikot 2 | +1:21:54 | Ville Virtanen | 1:01:27 | ||
1350 | 950 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 | +1:21:56 | Tiina Vepsäläinen | 54:48 | ||
1351 | 1082 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 | +1:21:56 | Pauli Iso-Koivisto | 51:11 | ||
1352 | 1237 | MTK-Asikkala | +1:21:59 | Sami Näsi | 47:42 | ||
1353 | 1247 | Liperin Lenkki | +1:22:03 | Timo Kiiveri | 53:37 | ||
1354 | 810 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 | +1:22:10 | Lauri Laine | 42:11 | ||
1355 | 1538 | Soilikin Suunta | +1:22:10 | Hannes Ikäheimo | 48:19 | ||
1356 | 1358 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 | +1:22:32 | Samuli Hietaoja | 1:01:25 | ||
1357 | 1141 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 | +1:22:38 | Aki Niemi | 57:22 | ||
1358 | 1167 | Navi 5 | +1:22:40 | Timo Mouhu | 55:48 | ||
1359 | 1249 | OK Ostrobotnia | +1:22:41 | Sami Kääriäinen | 54:41 | ||
1360 | 1275 | Vaaran Vaeltajat | +1:22:47 | Eero Saarijärvi | 50:13 | ||
1361 | 1220 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun | +1:22:57 | Niko Tuominen | 56:50 | ||
1362 | 1354 | Saarioinen | +1:23:05 | Juho Lavikainen | 53:30 | ||
1363 | 929 | SaniBeach Rats | +1:23:09 | Jari Himanka | 54:38 | ||
1364 | 1230 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 | +1:23:18 | Jussi Jokinen | 54:48 | ||
1365 | 1555 | Omnitele | +1:23:22 | Esa Vesterinen | 45:23 | ||
1366 | 1265 | AS Skinnarila 2 | +1:23:22 | Antti Aakko | 57:42 | ||
1367 | 292 | Madrid OK | +1:23:33 | Cristobal Fernandez | 54:46 | ||
1368 | 1330 | Lammin Säkiä 3 | +1:23:36 | Jukka Toivonen | 49:16 | ||
1369 | 1421 | ABB SK | +1:23:38 | Jukka Kantokoski | 52:30 | ||
1370 | 1420 | Luonnontutkijat | +1:23:48 | Simon Harston | 42:08 | ||
1371 | 1564 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 | +1:23:50 | Hannu Reiman | 58:00 | ||
1372 | 1062 | IK Auseklis 7 | +1:24:01 | Janis Ikaunieks | 52:51 | ||
1373 | 1444 | Jämsän kaupunki | +1:24:13 | Pasi Pohjoismäki | 53:09 | ||
1374 | 1015 | Espoon Tapiot | +1:24:20 | Timo Kurki | 58:56 | ||
1375 | 1252 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 | +1:24:26 | Mikko Mannari | 1:21:51 | ||
1376 | 1053 | Koneen Kerho 2 | +1:24:28 | Marko Saarinen | 49:51 | ||
1377 | 1320 | Team Supponen | +1:24:33 | Eljas Supponen | 55:40 | ||
1378 | 1561 | Lounapartio | +1:24:36 | Ville Teittinen | 53:17 | ||
1379 | 1146 | Järvenpään Palo 3 | +1:24:41 | Olli Kumpulainen | 51:25 | ||
1380 | 934 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 | +1:24:44 | Tomi Heinola | 52:11 | ||
1381 | 641 | Akilles OK 2 | +1:25:10 | Peter Tallberg | 44:59 | ||
1382 | 1098 | VRU Hyvinkää | +1:25:12 | Mauri Saarinen | 55:00 | ||
1383 | 1283 | PorTu | +1:25:13 | Teemu Talasmaa | 46:22 | ||
1384 | 1140 | Littoisten Partabooat | +1:25:21 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 52:44 | ||
1385 | 1169 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 | +1:25:34 | Toni Venäläinen | 52:16 | ||
1386 | 977 | IK Örnen | +1:25:45 | Antti Virolainen | 54:20 | ||
1387 | 1189 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 | +1:26:14 | Antti Mustranta | 55:33 | ||
1388 | 1011 | Peräkylän Ponnistus | +1:26:15 | Visa Kivinen | 59:32 | ||
1389 | 1155 | Someron Esa 2 | +1:26:22 | Kimmo Mansner | 59:51 | ||
1390 | 1342 | Ristiin Rastiin | +1:26:29 | Tomi Malmström | 1:00:27 | ||
1391 | 1210 | Suur-Savon Sähkö | +1:26:34 | Martti Lappalainen | 55:36 | ||
1392 | 776 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 | +1:26:53 | Ville Virmala | 1:03:02 | ||
1393 | 1455 | MTK | +1:26:55 | Antti Härkönen | 52:08 | ||
1394 | 1117 | Alijäämähyvitys | +1:26:56 | Mika Kunnari | 58:40 | ||
1395 | 1434 | Tuoreet jalat | +1:27:07 | Tapani Suihkonen | 56:27 | ||
1396 | 736 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 | +1:27:14 | Jouni Kasurinen | 1:00:58 | ||
1397 | 904 | Pälkäneen Lukko 3 | +1:27:43 | Juha Jokela | 56:28 | ||
1398 | 741 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet | +1:27:48 | Jarkko Pärssinen | 50:20 | ||
1399 | 1500 | TosiMiehet | +1:28:12 | Päivi Lassila | 53:23 | ||
1400 | 1012 | Lappeen Siniset | +1:28:39 | Lauri Ahonen | 59:06 | ||
1401 | 1260 | Powerfinn | +1:28:40 | Jukka Mäenanttila | 51:43 | ||
1402 | 1075 | Lapin Safarit | +1:28:42 | Pekka Niva | 44:56 | ||
1403 | 1408 | Vierestäohi | +1:28:44 | Jyrki Vainikainen | 52:18 | ||
1404 | 1289 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn | +1:28:50 | Timo Kosonen | 1:04:11 | ||
1405 | 1324 | Halsuan Mäkijussit | +1:28:58 | Tero Jussinmäki | 52:10 | ||
1406 | 1443 | Valio Nestle | +1:29:16 | Mikko Virtanen | 50:13 | ||
1407 | 1383 | ATQsi | +1:29:30 | Harri Valasma | 50:42 | ||
1408 | 1482 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 | +1:29:41 | Vesa Ala-aho | 57:43 | ||
1409 | 1437 | salparasti | +1:30:04 | Tuomo Liimatainen | 52:47 | ||
1410 | 1334 | Suunnannäyttäjät | +1:30:09 | Henri Nordlund | 1:11:31 | ||
1411 | 923 | Loimaan Jankko 2 | +1:30:10 | Heimo Hongisto | 1:05:23 | ||
1412 | 1499 | SYK-OPET | +1:30:11 | Markku-Pekka Lehtomäki | 43:10 | ||
1413 | 1439 | Selviytyjät | +1:30:22 | Mikko Ahtinen | 53:19 | ||
1414 | 1349 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta | +1:30:22 | Reino Korpelainen | 1:05:37 | ||
1415 | 805 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 | +1:30:34 | Ville Ahvenainen | 1:00:11 | ||
1416 | 1115 | Team SnowFlakes | +1:30:35 | Virva Vuorenpää | 1:05:03 | ||
1417 | 1187 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 | +1:30:37 | Antti Annala | 59:16 | ||
1418 | 1464 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset | +1:30:39 | Mikko Sorsa | 53:29 | ||
1419 | 1352 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään | +1:30:40 | Tommi Wallenius | 1:04:39 | ||
1420 | 1449 | Raikurinteen Tapiot | +1:30:44 | Tatu Kaleva | 57:52 | ||
1421 | 1196 | RastiPiikkiö 2 | +1:30:46 | Jaakko Käyhkö | 55:55 | ||
1422 | 868 | Vaalan Karhu 2 | +1:31:04 | Veikko Karjalainen | 1:11:54 | ||
1423 | 1445 | Sonninmäen Karjut | +1:31:13 | Markus Autero | 1:00:37 | ||
1424 | 1304 | Korona | +1:31:15 | Ville Myllylä | 1:04:48 | ||
1425 | 1262 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 4 | +1:31:43 | Sonja Linkoneva | 1:01:10 | ||
1426 | 1026 | Utin Haukat | +1:31:57 | Anton Vinnikka | 45:14 | ||
1427 | 969 | Kilon Miekka | +1:32:11 | Jarno Virtanen | 47:41 | ||
1428 | 1355 | Varnitsa | +1:32:21 | Matias Vainio | 48:13 | ||
1429 | 1403 | INUS | +1:32:26 | Juri Kuokkanen | 53:10 | ||
1430 | 1571 | OK Kampen Revisited | +1:32:29 | Jussi Heikkinen | 45:16 | ||
1431 | 1483 | Team Villisika | +1:32:30 | Miikka Sandholm | 46:11 | ||
1432 | 1001 | Tyrskyviuhtojat | +1:32:32 | Leo Lehtomäki | 59:40 | ||
1433 | 1030 | Viimeinen Rastiretki | +1:32:35 | Leena Linjama | 46:44 | ||
1434 | 1350 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 | +1:32:37 | Markku Kaulio | 56:52 | ||
1435 | 1632 | Kyssin Kollit | +1:32:40 | Jukka Matilainen | 58:38 | ||
1436 | 1109 | IK Örnen 2 | +1:32:59 | Jyrki Mononen | 48:13 | ||
1437 | 1246 | OK Botnia 3 | +1:33:05 | Thomas Åman | 53:25 | ||
1438 | 1267 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 | +1:33:22 | Reijo Krook | 1:08:41 | ||
1439 | 1258 | Messäntähen | +1:33:24 | Juha Korkeakangas | 59:15 | ||
1440 | 1228 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 | +1:33:31 | Lauri Vilhunen | 57:35 | ||
1441 | 970 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 | +1:35:02 | Jaakko Jutila | 57:21 | ||
1442 | 1299 | Vuorenveikot | +1:35:05 | Joonas Pekkonen | 56:50 | ||
1443 | 1417 | ME Pummit | +1:35:36 | Pertti Päkkilä | 59:11 | ||
1444 | 1261 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 | +1:36:10 | Harri Välimäki | 1:03:52 | ||
1445 | 831 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V | +1:36:18 | Tuomas Herva | 46:50 | ||
1446 | 1578 | Hirviveikot 2 | +1:36:21 | Saija Tikkinen | 48:23 | ||
1447 | 1525 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät | +1:36:21 | Eero Raittila | 52:19 | ||
1448 | 1100 | Sepontalon Vonkaus | +1:36:23 | Atte Vaden | 50:49 | ||
1449 | 1453 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot | +1:36:25 | Anssi Lauttia | 57:40 | ||
1450 | 1477 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 | +1:36:27 | Ilkka Liukkonen | 47:45 | ||
1451 | 1151 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 | +1:36:29 | Rolf Eklund | 48:14 | ||
1452 | 976 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 | +1:36:31 | Petri Karisto | 56:13 | ||
1453 | 1103 | Hiidenkiertäjät 10 | +1:36:54 | Rudi Merz | 1:08:02 | ||
1454 | 1233 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus | +1:36:56 | Pasi Huttunen | 1:03:57 | ||
1455 | 1604 | Maarian Mahti 3 | +1:37:06 | Kari Sumiala | 1:02:53 | ||
1456 | 1544 | Flanels ry | +1:37:17 | Vesa Vessi Saari | 1:13:18 | ||
1457 | 1519 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus | +1:37:32 | Antero Karvinen | 53:03 | ||
1458 | 1509 | TP Gourp | +1:37:32 | Antti Korpikallio | 1:00:26 | ||
1459 | 1076 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 | +1:39:04 | Martti Mäki | 1:04:48 | ||
1460 | 1605 | Elonen Oy | +1:39:07 | Aki Nieminen | 59:55 | ||
1461 | 1214 | Sorsa Team | +1:39:43 | Pekka Sorsa | 1:00:11 | ||
1462 | 753 | Petolintu 2 | +1:39:51 | Pekka Kantola | 1:02:07 | ||
1463 | 695 | TERES - Alumni | +1:41:09 | Janne Ikonen | 44:38 | ||
1464 | 1398 | Putkinäkö | +1:41:39 | Mikko Pulsa | 1:09:10 | ||
1465 | 1363 | Futisforum2 | +1:41:51 | Jarmo Ala-Mäki-Kokkila | 1:10:21 | ||
1466 | 1296 | Ruukki Hyvinkää | +1:42:07 | Jouni Tuomola | 1:07:43 | ||
1467 | 1079 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 | +1:42:23 | Olli Pekkala | 48:02 | ||
1468 | 1293 | KOP Pankki-Veikot | +1:42:29 | Markku Berg | 1:03:39 | ||
1469 | 815 | Raisu Lumous 3 | +1:42:57 | Kasperi Launis | 1:11:19 | ||
1470 | 1176 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 | +1:43:06 | Heikki Luukka | 1:00:51 | ||
1471 | 1327 | Eränaali | +1:43:55 | Kirma Juhani | 1:00:20 | ||
1472 | 1023 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 | +1:44:02 | Riku Syvänen | 1:04:35 | ||
1473 | 1375 | Katkokävelijät | +1:44:10 | Antti Riikonen | 58:02 | ||
1474 | 1351 | Rastiketut 3 | +1:44:29 | Esko Taipalus | 57:17 | ||
1475 | 1147 | Vastamäen vihtapöksyt | +1:44:35 | Liponkoski Sami | 50:55 | ||
1476 | 1468 | Mustat Veljet | +1:44:43 | Veera Nissi | 1:07:24 | ||
1477 | 1511 | Markkasten klaani | +1:44:52 | Arttu Markkanen | 1:01:15 | ||
1478 | 1510 | HRUP | +1:45:09 | Pekka Vasara | 1:14:38 | ||
1479 | 1486 | Gallupkärki | +1:45:12 | Jussi Kettunen | 59:17 | ||
1480 | 1402 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 | +1:45:14 | Lauri Hietalahti | 1:17:00 | ||
1481 | 1206 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 | +1:45:19 | Jarmo Kapanen | 1:00:23 | ||
1482 | 1281 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 | +1:45:39 | Marko Latvala | 1:01:51 | ||
1483 | 1315 | UPM Seekers | +1:45:40 | Sauli Järvenpää | 1:07:23 | ||
1484 | 1055 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat | +1:45:44 | Tomi Parkkinen | 57:55 | ||
1485 | 1217 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 | +1:45:50 | Heikki Kilpiä | 57:48 | ||
1486 | 1548 | Metso Automation Tampere | +1:45:53 | Erkki Jaatinen | 52:39 | ||
1487 | 827 | Nastolan Terä 3 | +1:46:30 | Ari Hyyryläinen | 1:02:16 | ||
1488 | 1170 | Hönöt SK | +1:46:30 | Kimmo Virtanen | 52:11 | ||
1489 | 1552 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos 2 | +1:46:50 | Ilpo Puputti | 51:53 | ||
1490 | 1322 | Raisu Lumous 2 | +1:47:32 | Jyrki Piirainen | 52:59 | ||
1491 | 1232 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat | +1:48:20 | Sakari Heikkinen | 53:04 | ||
1492 | 965 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 | +1:48:24 | Reijo Nokelainen | 54:01 | ||
1493 | 1108 | London Lords | +1:48:31 | John McCullough | 1:00:36 | ||
1494 | 1184 | Rasti-Vihti 2 | +1:49:20 | jouni moisander | 55:25 | ||
1495 | 1459 | Viidakon tähtöset | +1:49:23 | Ville Hänninen | 1:10:13 | ||
1496 | 1139 | Aavamobile | +1:49:32 | Janne Pulska | 57:46 | ||
1497 | 839 | OK Skeidi 2 | +1:49:46 | Jon Öivind Pedersen | 55:53 | ||
1498 | 1380 | EläMys | +1:50:15 | Jari Marttila | 56:18 | ||
1499 | 1440 | Radiosuuntaajat | +1:50:16 | Jaakko Vaho | 55:59 | ||
1500 | 1416 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet | +1:50:20 | Jori Karlsson | 1:17:12 | ||
1501 | 1435 | Salomonin pojat | +1:50:27 | Matti Saarenpää | 53:10 | ||
1502 | 421 | Stormin Teräs | +1:50:35 | Raimo Liukkonen | 55:18 | ||
1503 | 757 | Pihkaniskat 7 | +1:50:43 | Heimo Jumppanen | 1:10:15 | ||
1504 | 1515 | MC Jymypallo | +1:50:56 | Harri Lehtonen | 1:01:49 | ||
1505 | 1243 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat | +1:51:38 | Ossi Tamminen | 57:14 | ||
1506 | 1491 | Kela 2 | +1:51:45 | Sami Leppiniemi | 1:06:26 | ||
1507 | 1298 | Skrinnarit | +1:53:53 | Kalle Kyyrö | 58:43 | ||
1508 | 862 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät | +1:54:12 | Tomi Saario | 1:03:55 | ||
1509 | 1587 | cloudriven.fi | +1:54:14 | Tuomas Kesti | 1:00:13 | ||
1510 | 1620 | Vakka-Rasti 2 | +1:54:29 | Tahvo Rautavuoma | 57:31 | ||
1511 | 1312 | Kilpparit | +1:55:31 | Olli-Pekka Kilpiäinen | 1:13:26 | ||
1512 | 1347 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat | +1:55:35 | Yrjö Haapala | 1:10:45 | ||
1513 | 1534 | Rykimäkallion Pojat | +1:56:06 | Tuomas Piirtola | 46:37 | ||
1514 | 1157 | Luiskaotsat | +1:56:51 | Jyrki Lahtonen | 1:23:00 | ||
1515 | 699 | POK | +1:59:49 | Peteris Zavadskis | 45:35 | ||
1516 | 1502 | MTK 2 | +2:00:20 | Saara Nikkari | 42:55 | ||
1517 | 1288 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu | +2:00:37 | Marko Hassinen | 1:10:34 | ||
1518 | 1549 | Etteplan | +2:00:48 | Janne Aarnio | 53:10 | ||
1519 | 1207 | ATC EFHK | +2:01:16 | Matti Vanha-aho | 1:04:43 | ||
1520 | 1180 | RastiPiikkiö 3 | +2:01:18 | Tapani Kosonen | 1:10:47 | ||
1521 | 1577 | Patarin Rasti | +2:01:18 | Tero Kaasinen | 1:17:38 | ||
1522 | 1340 | OC Tuska | +2:02:14 | Pasi Laitakari | 1:04:34 | ||
1523 | 1529 | Noin seitsemän veljestä | +2:07:32 | Reijo Tiainen | 53:00 | ||
1524 | 1616 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 | +2:10:17 | Vesa Jokela | 1:25:55 | ||
1525 | 1537 | Ilves-teatteri | +2:12:57 | Harri Jortikka | 47:12 | ||
1526 | 1382 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil | +2:17:36 | Hannu Hilke | 1:31:02 | ||
1527 | 766 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät | +2:17:40 | Jrgen Nowak | 52:14 | ||
1528 | 1385 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 | +2:20:07 | Jari Rajamäki | 1:34:22 | ||
1529 | 1045 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 | +2:22:45 | Joel Poulain | 1:10:57 | ||
1530 | 1043 | IF Femman 4 | +2:22:48 | Håkan Kronberg | 1:12:11 | ||
1531 | 1212 | Les Chevaliers | +2:25:28 | Tommi Palomäki | 1:36:16 | ||
1532 | 1305 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 | +2:27:51 | Juhani Norri | 1:37:10 | ||
1533 | 1371 | Rastikato | +2:27:56 | Seppo Knuuttila | 1:39:44 | ||
1534 | 1272 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet | +2:28:28 | Ville Korhonen | 1:04:19 | ||
1535 | 1188 | Vyborg-orientir 2 | +2:28:52 | SERGEI GORODILOV | 1:11:21 | ||
1536 | 1332 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut | +2:32:26 | Milko Warinowski | 1:38:09 | ||
1537 | 1361 | Turun Sinikotkat | +2:32:28 | Lauri Luoto | 1:58:28 | ||
1538 | 1326 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta | +2:37:58 | Joonas Paalasmaa | 1:03:07 | ||
1539 | 1368 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 | +2:38:53 | Janne Asukas | 59:22 | ||
1540 | 1360 | Keffin suunnistajat | +2:52:33 | Joonas Rantanen | 1:24:36 | ||
1541 | 1473 | Ramboll Finland | +2:52:44 | Joni Sirkiä | 1:35:02 | ||
1542 | 1532 | Bylsuojaosto | +2:53:58 | Hannu-Pekka Rantaniemi | 1:22:12 | ||
1543 | 1388 | Heltech | +2:54:04 | Erkki Soininen | 1:18:11 | ||
1544 | 1384 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko | +2:55:25 | Riikka Suutari | 1:43:54 | ||
1545 | 1381 | SK NappaRasti | +3:02:40 | Ilkka Sallinen | 1:11:43 | ||
1546 | 1565 | Juhannukseksi kotiin | +3:03:47 | Jukka Kivijärvi | 1:46:05 | ||
1547 | 1493 | HK | +3:13:00 | Mari Pajala | 1:25:03 | ||
1548 | 1568 | Functio Laesa 2 | +3:24:09 | Heikki Kytö | 50:42 | ||
1549 | 1470 | OC Utmanare | +3:32:03 | Tero Rämä | 1:10:35 | ||
1550 | 1336 | Ajokoirat | +3:38:57 | Matti Viljakainen | 2:45:22 | ||
1551 | 1036 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 | +3:40:10 | Hiski Vihermaa | 1:11:33 | ||
1552 | 1198 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 | +3:40:20 | Tomi Toivola | 1:04:20 | ||
1553 | 1476 | Rakennustoimisto Pohjola Oy | +4:00:55 | Tomi Kananoja | 1:33:47 | ||
1554 | 1389 | SAKEn hivuttajat | +5:09:51 | Kari Nyyssönen | 1:21:47 | ||
1555 | 1345 | Team Laardi | +5:11:43 | Mikko Tervajoki | 1:07:28 |
Päivitetty: 14:20:25