1 | 18 | OK Linne | 4:00:03 | Rassmus Andersson | 13:41 | ||
2 | 1 | Kalevan Rasti | +1 | Hannu Airila | 14:45 | ||
3 | 14 | MS Parma | +1:22 | Arto Talvinen | 14:53 | ||
4 | 5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter | +1:23 | Graham Gristwood | 14:38 | ||
5 | 19 | Göteborg Majorna OK | +1:25 | Andreas J Johansson | 14:41 | ||
6 | 11 | IL Tyrving | +1:26 | Torgeir Nörbech | 14:44 | ||
7 | 59 | Ärla IF | +1:28 | Oscar Vångell | 14:49 | ||
8 | 20 | IFK Moras OK | +1:30 | Andreas Holmberg | 14:43 | ||
9 | 24 | Kristiansand OK | +1:32 | Holger Hott | 14:53 | ||
10 | 46 | OK Kåre | +1:32 | Fredrik Eden | 14:55 | ||
11 | 33 | Stora Tuna OK | +1:33 | William Eriksson | 15:02 | ||
12 | 7 | Vaajakosken Terä | +3:03 | Juha Sorvisto | 14:39 | ||
13 | 15 | Järla Orientering | +3:04 | Martin Härberg | 15:51 | ||
14 | 42 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | +5:35 | Mikko Siren | 13:49 | ||
15 | 3 | Halden SK | +5:40 | Mathias Karlsson | 13:51 | ||
16 | 32 | IGTISA | +5:41 | Henrikas Pauzas | 13:53 | ||
17 | 4 | Hiidenkiertäjät | +5:44 | Mikko Patana | 13:50 | ||
18 | 8 | OK Tisaren | +5:45 | Tomas Hallmen | 17:27 | ||
19 | 27 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 | +5:46 | Ivar Lundanes | 14:14 | ||
20 | 12 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | +5:50 | Tuomas Tervo | 13:47 | ||
21 | 30 | OK Hällen | +6:31 | Per Öberg | 14:11 | ||
22 | 29 | Pan-Kristianstad | +6:35 | Niklas Olofsson | 14:31 | ||
23 | 71 | Lillomarka OL | +8:25 | Jonas Sommerstad Juveli | 14:54 | ||
24 | 76 | IFK Umeå | +8:28 | Fredrik Åhman | 15:06 | ||
25 | 22 | NTNUI | +8:37 | Simen Aamodt | 16:16 | ||
26 | 17 | Turun Metsänkävijät | +8:47 | Erik Thorsson | 16:29 | ||
27 | 91 | Kristiansand OK 2 | +9:49 | Gaute Friestad | 16:13 | ||
28 | 37 | Koovee | +10:08 | Jani Myllärinen | 14:30 | ||
29 | 102 | IL Tyrving 2 | +10:16 | Geir Hoff | 18:11 | ||
30 | 10 | Kalevan Rasti 2 | +10:49 | Jarkko Huovila | 14:36 | ||
31 | 54 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | +11:07 | Veli Kangas | 15:44 | ||
32 | 2 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | +11:08 | Thomas Carlsson | 14:04 | ||
33 | 70 | Kalevan Rasti 3 | +11:11 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 15:46 | ||
34 | 6 | Vehkalahden Veikot | +11:13 | Jonne Lehto | 13:51 | ||
35 | 40 | IFK Lidingö SOK | +11:13 | John Fredriksson | 14:18 | ||
36 | 56 | Gävle OK | +11:20 | Hans Persson | 14:32 | ||
37 | 21 | OK Denseln | +11:30 | Henrik Berggren | 14:19 | ||
38 | 38 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 | +11:41 | Anders Åkerman | 15:07 | ||
39 | 25 | OK Orion | +11:50 | Olof Sandgren | 16:28 | ||
40 | 28 | Kangasala SK | +11:52 | Kristian Kannus | 15:53 | ||
41 | 92 | Leksands OK | +11:53 | Greger Tysk | 14:47 | ||
42 | 16 | Lynx | +13:12 | Tuomas Metsälä | 15:50 | ||
43 | 65 | Linköpings OK | +14:13 | Erik Sköld | 16:47 | ||
44 | 26 | Tampereen Pyrintö | +14:40 | Severin Howald | 21:49 | ||
45 | 73 | OK Ravinen | +16:14 | Kalle Bergman | 17:37 | ||
46 | 23 | Rehns BK | +16:29 | Göran Winblad | 16:27 | ||
47 | 52 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 | +16:45 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 14:48 | ||
48 | 31 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 | +16:47 | Lasse Kautto | 15:03 | ||
49 | 61 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 | +16:55 | Harri Poutiainen | 15:50 | ||
50 | 41 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | +17:05 | Joakim Hederskog | 15:31 | ||
51 | 185 | Black Sea OK | +17:06 | Vladislav Malyshev | 15:38 | ||
52 | 13 | Frol IL | +17:07 | Stian Sundsvik | 15:09 | ||
53 | 74 | Espoon Suunta | +17:55 | Markus Kaukonen | 16:45 | ||
54 | 89 | IFK Moras OK 2 | +18:13 | Linus Rapp | 16:13 | ||
55 | 34 | Pellon Ponsi | +18:46 | Tommi Uusimäki | 16:07 | ||
56 | 57 | OK Orient | +18:54 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 16:57 | ||
57 | 69 | NTNUI 2 | +19:22 | Öyvind Enger | 15:11 | ||
58 | 221 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | +19:54 | Teemu Eerola | 17:38 | ||
59 | 118 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 | +19:55 | Martin Larbo | 15:51 | ||
60 | 43 | Tullinge SK | +21:01 | Henrik Persson | 16:42 | ||
61 | 93 | Raumar OL | +22:46 | Trygve Tömta | 16:54 | ||
62 | 55 | IF Femman | +22:59 | Anders Bäckström | 16:13 | ||
63 | 144 | Hamar orienteringsklubb | +23:23 | Ivar Jevne Arnesen | 21:37 | ||
64 | 35 | Hiisirasti | +23:57 | Juha Tommila | 16:06 | ||
65 | 594 | Fredrikstad SK | +24:00 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 16:06 | ||
66 | 39 | Paimion Rasti | +24:31 | Tero Heikkilä | 15:17 | ||
67 | 108 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 | +24:33 | Anders Hedberg | 20:39 | ||
68 | 85 | Hestra IF | +24:36 | Filip Grahn | 15:22 | ||
69 | 53 | MS Parma 2 | +24:40 | Aaro Ruohola | 22:44 | ||
70 | 225 | Fossum IF | +25:27 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 15:14 | ||
71 | 116 | Stora Tuna OK 2 | +25:37 | Elias Öhgren | 15:38 | ||
72 | 195 | Suunta Jyväskylä | +25:39 | Joona Viholainen | 16:22 | ||
73 | 84 | Lapuan Virkiä | +25:48 | Ville Siven | 16:32 | ||
74 | 158 | SK Pohjantähti | +26:06 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 16:34 | ||
75 | 68 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 | +26:08 | Teemu Karjalainen | 16:46 | ||
76 | 75 | Sävedalens AIK | +26:25 | Henrik Lundgren | 16:35 | ||
77 | 117 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | +26:29 | Eero Koski | 15:41 | ||
78 | 63 | Anttolan Urheilijat | +28:33 | Kalle Manninen | 18:47 | ||
79 | 67 | OK Tisaren 2 | +28:35 | Magnus Persson | 14:27 | ||
80 | 77 | Järla Orientering 2 | +28:40 | Petter Jönsson | 14:35 | ||
81 | 331 | SK Saue Tammed | +28:46 | Risto Kiilberg | 19:33 | ||
82 | 162 | OK Skogsfalken | +29:15 | Felix Larsson | 19:18 | ||
83 | 49 | IFK Göteborg 2 | +29:17 | P-A Eggertsen | 15:24 | ||
84 | 665 | The Swans | +29:23 | Fredrik Löwegren | 15:28 | ||
85 | 167 | Ultra | +29:45 | Juri Jazykov | 16:18 | ||
86 | 119 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 | +29:51 | Adam Kovacs | 17:15 | ||
87 | 241 | Scotland | +31:20 | Jon Musgrave | 18:28 | ||
88 | 60 | Attunda OK | +31:44 | Daniel Roos | 16:09 | ||
89 | 96 | Ulricehamns OK | +31:59 | Björn Arnesson | 17:54 | ||
90 | 78 | OK Denseln 2 | +32:59 | Emil Folino Nielsen | 15:21 | ||
91 | 148 | Koovee 2 | +33:40 | Petri Annila | 16:27 | ||
92 | 128 | Helsingborgs SOK | +33:48 | Joakim Sjöberg | 16:37 | ||
93 | 111 | Wing OK | +34:23 | Johannes Höysäter | 17:46 | ||
94 | 90 | Bäkkelagets SK | +34:41 | Kristian Ruud | 23:21 | ||
95 | 172 | Nord West | +35:04 | Ilia Gusev | 16:17 | ||
96 | 81 | Hagaby GoIF | +35:10 | Sebastian Månsson | 15:29 | ||
97 | 86 | Kangasala SK 2 | +35:39 | Oskari Heiskanen | 15:23 | ||
98 | 79 | Paimion Rasti 2 | +35:42 | Janne Nieminen | 15:36 | ||
99 | 1303 | Järla Orientering 3 | +35:45 | Morten Jarvis Westergård | 16:44 | ||
100 | 307 | Växjö OK | +35:53 | Erik Lindqvist | 15:48 | ||
101 | 58 | Täby OK | +36:00 | Johan Lindahl | 16:20 | ||
102 | 50 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | +36:01 | Markus Ståhl | 16:20 | ||
103 | 101 | IGTISA 2 | +36:02 | Andrej Gerasimov | 19:37 | ||
104 | 146 | Nydalens SK 2 | +36:10 | Anders Bjergaard | 16:28 | ||
105 | 105 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | +36:13 | Vili Virkki | 17:09 | ||
106 | 88 | Kongsberg OL | +36:44 | Karl Fremstad | 16:32 | ||
107 | 126 | Varegg IL | +36:56 | Sindre Östgulen Deisz | 16:04 | ||
108 | 72 | Nydalens SK | +37:08 | Jonas Madslien Bakken | 15:44 | ||
109 | 66 | Turun Suunnistajat | +37:08 | Juho Rajaniemi | 18:24 | ||
110 | 114 | SK Vuoksi | +37:19 | Atso Salopelto | 16:17 | ||
111 | 94 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | +37:46 | Juri Emaldynov | 16:28 | ||
112 | 280 | Eksjö SOK | +38:10 | August Kollberg | 16:51 | ||
113 | 156 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 | +38:28 | Erik Holmberg | 16:01 | ||
114 | 80 | Pargas IF | +39:02 | Mika Honkasalo | 18:44 | ||
115 | 216 | Rasti-Lukko | +39:14 | Janne Kallioniemi | 17:18 | ||
116 | 152 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl | +39:15 | Joakim Bystrröm | 17:06 | ||
117 | 82 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 | +39:20 | Matti Töyrylä | 16:19 | ||
118 | 99 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 | +40:32 | Marko Loukkalahti | 15:29 | ||
119 | 182 | Snättringe SK | +40:40 | Tiemo Schramm | 18:17 | ||
120 | 129 | OK77 | +40:44 | Ilari Visuri | 17:35 | ||
121 | 552 | OK Skogshjortarna | +41:15 | Desmond Franssen | 17:04 | ||
122 | 135 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | +41:28 | Juuso Tupitsa | 15:13 | ||
123 | 64 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 | +41:31 | Antti Paasikoski | 15:35 | ||
124 | 166 | Trollelg | +41:54 | Jörgen Tegdan | 17:09 | ||
125 | 187 | OK Rodhen | +42:28 | Sixten Walheim | 15:59 | ||
126 | 47 | NTNUI 3 | +42:32 | Ståle Gjelsten | 16:36 | ||
127 | 83 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 | +42:34 | Timo Narvinen | 16:24 | ||
128 | 107 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | +42:39 | Seppo Järvinen | 17:19 | ||
129 | 134 | Siilin Rasti | +42:43 | Antti Rönnemaa | 16:54 | ||
130 | 136 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | +42:44 | Esa Hongell | 16:21 | ||
131 | 230 | OZONS OK | +42:46 | Martins Linde | 16:23 | ||
132 | 196 | IF Brahe | +42:58 | Matti Lindstedt | 16:17 | ||
133 | 62 | Rasti-Kurikka | +42:59 | Matti Vainionpää | 16:10 | ||
134 | 139 | IFK Umeå 2 | +43:14 | Jan Johansson | 16:34 | ||
135 | 124 | OK Roslagen | +43:15 | Ola Hultin | 16:56 | ||
136 | 141 | KFUM Örebro OK | +43:19 | Erik Harlen | 17:15 | ||
137 | 621 | Nemiga-Nord | +43:30 | Slava Zhuravlev | 22:54 | ||
138 | 261 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 | +43:35 | Alexander Raykov | 15:18 | ||
139 | 161 | OK Meridians | +43:53 | Aigars Leiboms | 17:29 | ||
140 | 138 | OK Kapa | +44:04 | Sergejs Sadrins | 18:01 | ||
141 | 153 | Suunta-Sepot | +44:16 | Pekka Putaja | 17:07 | ||
142 | 95 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | +44:18 | Severi Eerola | 17:15 | ||
143 | 106 | Omega | +44:24 | Andrey Rybakov | 17:13 | ||
144 | 220 | Centrum OK Stockholm | +44:47 | Pierre Schamberger | 17:01 | ||
145 | 218 | OK Älvsjö Örby | +44:55 | Stefan Nordström | 19:06 | ||
146 | 234 | Koovee 3 | +45:34 | Ville Paldan | 17:09 | ||
147 | 263 | Ås-UMB orientering | +45:40 | Olaf Hesselberg Indby | 18:17 | ||
148 | 142 | IFK Göteborg 3 | +45:49 | Joel Nilsson | 15:44 | ||
149 | 110 | Frol IL 2 | +45:53 | Johan Otto Munkeby | 18:07 | ||
150 | 179 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 | +45:54 | Janne Heikkinen | 15:48 | ||
151 | 277 | Espoon Suunta 3 | +46:21 | Lari Pernu | 16:42 | ||
152 | 165 | Rehns BK 2 | +46:26 | Uldis Upitis | 17:57 | ||
153 | 1329 | Nord West 2 | +46:30 | Ilia Kudryavtsev | 19:10 | ||
154 | 131 | OK Orion 2 | +46:31 | Rasmus Leo | 16:07 | ||
155 | 835 | Gävle OK 2 | +46:35 | Anders Enmark | 18:56 | ||
156 | 189 | Ganddal IL | +46:38 | Stig Alvestad | 16:32 | ||
157 | 273 | Byåsen IL | +47:34 | Andreas Mageröy | 21:03 | ||
158 | 104 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 | +47:37 | Lauri Nuuttila | 16:44 | ||
159 | 122 | Oppsal IF | +47:41 | Kjartan Hauger | 18:00 | ||
160 | 255 | Rastivarsat | +47:55 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 16:43 | ||
161 | 51 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 | +48:05 | Linus Eriksson | 14:37 | ||
162 | 163 | IFK Moras OK 3 | +48:08 | Martin Blomgren | 21:24 | ||
163 | 238 | Koskelankylän Riento | +48:17 | Teemu Harju | 17:09 | ||
164 | 329 | Söders SOL-Tyresö | +48:22 | Oliver Lindblad-Petersen | 21:28 | ||
165 | 848 | Sävedalens AIK 2 | +49:08 | Albin Sunesson | 22:30 | ||
166 | 291 | Mezmalas MTB | +49:20 | Martins Steinalts | 22:29 | ||
167 | 343 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi | +49:24 | ALEKSEY BUDKIN | 16:08 | ||
168 | 643 | OK Hammaren Sandviken | +49:26 | Fredrik Ahnlen | 15:36 | ||
169 | 551 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok | +49:28 | Jonatan Francen | 16:27 | ||
170 | 246 | Ringsaker OK | +49:33 | Öystein Engelstad | 18:51 | ||
171 | 242 | Rasti E4 | +49:36 | Ari Varis | 19:37 | ||
172 | 418 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 | +49:38 | Juha Huhtanen | 15:58 | ||
173 | 317 | Klaipeda | +49:44 | Ramunas Pabreza | 24:34 | ||
174 | 207 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | +49:45 | Aleksi Sopo | 16:28 | ||
175 | 123 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | +49:45 | Joona Tynys | 16:24 | ||
176 | 100 | Hiisirasti 2 | +49:51 | Jussi Simula | 14:33 | ||
177 | 213 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 | +49:52 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 16:28 | ||
178 | 244 | OSK SAKAS | +49:55 | Svajunas Ambrazas | 16:03 | ||
179 | 109 | Vetelin Urheilijat | +50:13 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 16:14 | ||
180 | 224 | Köping-Kolsva OK | +50:19 | Cristian Larsson | 16:55 | ||
181 | 248 | Pellon Ponsi 2 | +50:19 | Timo Autto | 17:25 | ||
182 | 309 | Gotlands OF | +51:07 | Andreas Liljegren | 17:38 | ||
183 | 191 | OK Orient 2 | +51:25 | Emil Sevelius | 16:22 | ||
184 | 314 | Sundbybergs IK | +51:30 | Simon Mellin | 16:18 | ||
185 | 97 | Lynx 2 | +51:31 | Niklas Sarparanta | 23:44 | ||
186 | 672 | Norbergs OK | +51:50 | Andreas Sundström | 19:03 | ||
187 | 130 | Lappeen Riento | +51:51 | Matti Maajärvi | 16:47 | ||
188 | 197 | White Nights SPb | +51:51 | Nikolay Shaikin | 19:17 | ||
189 | 270 | RasTiimi | +51:53 | Lauri Gummerus | 16:28 | ||
190 | 199 | Keuruun Kisailijat | +51:53 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 16:54 | ||
191 | 345 | CUS Bologna | +51:57 | Edoardo Cortellazzi | 19:58 | ||
192 | 994 | Hagaby GoIF 2 | +52:01 | David Eriksson | 17:04 | ||
193 | 178 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 | +52:04 | Juho Matikainen | 16:53 | ||
194 | 427 | RAE ROK | +52:07 | Raivo Erik | 22:18 | ||
195 | 281 | Kalajoen Junkkarit | +52:19 | Osmo Juola | 18:55 | ||
196 | 249 | Sotkamon Jymy | +52:37 | Mika Tuononen | 19:20 | ||
197 | 143 | Haninge SOK | +52:52 | Sara Eskilsson | 16:50 | ||
198 | 494 | IF Femman 2 | +53:02 | Hannes Holmback | 16:48 | ||
199 | 127 | Navi | +53:23 | Jouni Nykänen | 18:02 | ||
200 | 924 | OK Sparta Praha 2 | +53:25 | Petr Jahn | 18:48 | ||
201 | 203 | Halmstad OK | +53:33 | Nils Wallentin Tärk | 17:55 | ||
202 | 164 | Copenhagen O | +53:38 | Jens Behrend | 18:22 | ||
203 | 98 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 | +53:39 | Christoffer Hindsberg | 18:19 | ||
204 | 115 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | +53:40 | Markku Laine | 19:34 | ||
205 | 538 | Verdal OK | +53:41 | Tor Ove Hallem | 23:40 | ||
206 | 328 | OK Kolmården | +53:42 | Emil Ljungemyr | 17:17 | ||
207 | 276 | Linköpings OK 2 | +53:47 | Magnus Johansson | 18:08 | ||
208 | 333 | Ziemelkurzeme OK | +53:48 | Valters Freidenfelds | 17:58 | ||
209 | 160 | Lammin Säkiä | +53:52 | Tapio Tikkanen | 18:20 | ||
210 | 701 | Kakelimporten IF | +53:55 | Dirren Olsson | 18:25 | ||
211 | 240 | Jönköpings OK | +53:57 | Johan Löfström | 19:18 | ||
212 | 272 | Hammarby IF OF | +54:00 | Tobias Berg | 18:41 | ||
213 | 358 | Luumäen Rasti | +54:08 | Tommi Vanhoja | 19:12 | ||
214 | 250 | Oriveden Ponnistus | +54:09 | Ari Kuokkanen | 20:21 | ||
215 | 381 | VERSME | +54:11 | Gintaras Domarkas | 20:53 | ||
216 | 132 | OK Tisaren 3 | +54:21 | Sigge Weise | 23:08 | ||
217 | 308 | Rasti-Pielinen | +54:37 | Jukka Väyrynen | 19:04 | ||
218 | 410 | RunLab | +54:40 | Artem Berkal | 18:02 | ||
219 | 237 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 | +55:58 | Linus Lauri | 17:23 | ||
220 | 155 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | +55:58 | Mikko Vapa | 17:44 | ||
221 | 285 | Sandnes IL | +56:01 | Njål F. Vadla | 20:49 | ||
222 | 1503 | Team Torrkulla | +57:04 | Tage Torrkulla | 26:37 | ||
223 | 87 | Keravan Urheilijat | +57:09 | Tommi Hakuli | 19:37 | ||
224 | 319 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | +57:15 | Santeri Vaara | 17:57 | ||
225 | 151 | OK Södertörn | +57:35 | Måns Hellgren | 19:53 | ||
226 | 315 | MS Parma 4 | +58:10 | Mikko Laavainen | 17:18 | ||
227 | 194 | Hauhon Sisu | +58:39 | Lasse Lepistö | 19:13 | ||
228 | 1612 | Skogslöparna | +58:48 | Anders Hansson | 21:18 | ||
229 | 145 | Tullinge SK 2 | +59:06 | Markus Fredlund | 14:57 | ||
230 | 239 | Rasti-Hyry | +59:10 | Esko Heikkinen | 24:20 | ||
231 | 350 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 | +59:21 | Mikko Savelainen | 19:30 | ||
232 | 618 | Maarian Mahti | +59:22 | Timo Kankaanpää | 19:21 | ||
233 | 620 | skodeg-o.com | +59:58 | Laura Incerti | 24:36 | ||
234 | 288 | IK Auseklis | +59:59 | Guntars Polis | 16:32 | ||
235 | 217 | Paimion Rasti 3 | +1:00:04 | Matias Arola | 17:10 | ||
236 | 212 | OK Hällen 2 | +1:00:07 | Anders Karlsson | 16:53 | ||
237 | 397 | OK Nolaskogsarna | +1:00:17 | Per Magnusson | 18:01 | ||
238 | 633 | OLG Bern | +1:00:19 | Daniel Kobel | 21:18 | ||
239 | 251 | Bussola OK | +1:00:21 | Regula Mueller | 20:48 | ||
240 | 661 | Azuolas | +1:00:44 | Ruslanas Pogorelovas | 18:16 | ||
241 | 147 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 | +1:00:59 | Tero Viljanen | 17:54 | ||
242 | 183 | Espoon Suunta 4 | +1:01:00 | Juha Miettinen | 16:22 | ||
243 | 206 | Valkeakosken Haka | +1:01:02 | Timo Saarinen | 15:20 | ||
244 | 592 | Legenda | +1:01:04 | Valeriy Pautov | 17:25 | ||
245 | 120 | NTNUI 4 | +1:01:05 | Einar Hjortås | 18:56 | ||
246 | 374 | Orienta Moscow Compass | +1:01:06 | Sergey Doronin | 17:41 | ||
247 | 301 | SK Pohjantähti 2 | +1:01:06 | Jere Pernu | 18:06 | ||
248 | 1216 | Varegg IL 3 | +1:01:07 | Kristin Löfgren | 18:59 | ||
249 | 268 | OK!Sport | +1:01:16 | Robert Dragowski | 19:18 | ||
250 | 157 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 | +1:01:18 | Miika Koskinen | 16:48 | ||
251 | 175 | Joutsenon Kullervo | +1:01:19 | Mika Pentikäinen | 16:25 | ||
252 | 226 | SK Vuoksi 2 | +1:02:28 | Juha Similä | 17:24 | ||
253 | 289 | Espoon Akilles | +1:02:37 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 19:23 | ||
254 | 169 | Lynx 4 | +1:02:39 | Janne Aumo | 17:30 | ||
255 | 253 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 | +1:02:43 | Jouko Karamo | 18:53 | ||
256 | 666 | OK Arona | +1:02:53 | Ikaunieks Gunars | 18:20 | ||
257 | 477 | A2 | +1:03:02 | Janis Lazdans | 19:04 | ||
258 | 1556 | Lada Toljatt | +1:03:08 | Jaakko Varanka | 20:48 | ||
259 | 258 | Kuzmolovo 110 | +1:03:19 | Alexander Shein | 18:28 | ||
260 | 615 | Teme Ski Team | +1:03:20 | Teemu Pasanen | 18:07 | ||
261 | 232 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 | +1:04:15 | Oskari Jumppanen | 19:17 | ||
262 | 628 | ASOP Erstein | +1:04:17 | Heike Jeager | 21:14 | ||
263 | 235 | Tullinge SK 3 | +1:04:26 | Hans Sundqvist | 19:31 | ||
264 | 286 | Kalinka | +1:04:27 | Vladimir Elizarov | 19:47 | ||
265 | 313 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | +1:04:32 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 19:09 | ||
266 | 402 | OSK SAKAS 2 | +1:04:33 | Vaidas Jurgaitis | 21:59 | ||
267 | 180 | Kangasala SK 3 | +1:04:35 | Mikko Hölli | 16:30 | ||
268 | 496 | IK Grane | +1:04:41 | Nils Kalstad | 19:53 | ||
269 | 303 | OK Kirishi | +1:04:42 | Dmitriy Snetnov | 19:45 | ||
270 | 121 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 | +1:05:15 | Jussi Jalkanen | 18:52 | ||
271 | 342 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 | +1:06:23 | Paulus Sulkula | 18:13 | ||
272 | 231 | Saarijärven Pullistus | +1:06:36 | Tero Vesisenaho | 17:27 | ||
273 | 154 | Saint-Petersburg | +1:07:03 | Sergey Makeychik | 16:39 | ||
274 | 192 | Laitilan Jyske | +1:07:38 | Mika Lammi | 21:29 | ||
275 | 370 | JOKA | +1:07:42 | Kristjan Trossmann | 16:32 | ||
276 | 282 | Gjö-Vard OL | +1:07:45 | Peder Fossheim Asplin | 16:39 | ||
277 | 184 | Långhundra IF | +1:07:47 | Anton Sundgren | 17:18 | ||
278 | 604 | Karjaan Ura | +1:07:49 | Tomas Björklöf | 19:35 | ||
279 | 373 | OK Raseborg 2 | +1:07:54 | Andreas Sjöholm | 17:36 | ||
280 | 170 | OK Saldus | +1:07:56 | Andis Reskis | 16:52 | ||
281 | 692 | Enga | +1:07:57 | Harald Huse | 18:39 | ||
282 | 168 | OK Gulfstream | +1:08:01 | Sergey Smirnov | 17:11 | ||
283 | 336 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 | +1:08:23 | Philipp von Arx | 18:02 | ||
284 | 198 | Porsgrunn OL | +1:08:23 | Remme Paul Martin | 20:27 | ||
285 | 347 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör | +1:08:26 | Gabor Pataki | 24:04 | ||
286 | 1582 | Bushrangers | +1:08:34 | Evan Barr | 23:23 | ||
287 | 414 | Kemiön Kiilat | +1:08:59 | Jussi Laakkio | 17:05 | ||
288 | 247 | Yarkiy Mir | +1:09:09 | Arkadiy Ashkinadzi | 20:01 | ||
289 | 322 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | +1:09:19 | Ilkka Peltola | 18:06 | ||
290 | 174 | Lynx 3 | +1:09:19 | Simo Sukselainen | 17:33 | ||
291 | 371 | Team Kuraporras | +1:09:25 | Jukka Kaiponen | 23:10 | ||
292 | 243 | Ulvilan Ura | +1:09:26 | Lauri Vähä-Savo | 24:39 | ||
293 | 375 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | +1:09:29 | Niko Herttuainen | 25:35 | ||
294 | 295 | Northern Wind | +1:10:41 | Denis Eltsov | 17:53 | ||
295 | 140 | MS Parma 3 | +1:10:46 | Akseli Ruohola | 16:59 | ||
296 | 428 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | +1:10:48 | Markus Mattila | 19:40 | ||
297 | 359 | Tosta Lähtee-Team | +1:11:07 | Mika Korhonen | 26:10 | ||
298 | 419 | Rastikarhut | +1:11:28 | Ville Sundelin | 18:33 | ||
299 | 490 | OK Vöru | +1:11:39 | Janek Orro | 19:50 | ||
300 | 269 | Nydalens SK 3 | +1:11:51 | Egil Rundberget | 20:52 | ||
301 | 254 | Rasti-Jyry | +1:11:51 | Paavo Inkinen | 21:39 | ||
302 | 515 | Suonenjoen Vasama | +1:11:54 | Pekka Vornanen | 20:29 | ||
303 | 352 | Leppävaaran Sisu | +1:11:56 | Timo Ikola | 20:53 | ||
304 | 257 | Iisalmen Visa | +1:12:03 | Tomi Karvonen | 20:00 | ||
305 | 638 | VSK Mendelu Brno | +1:12:05 | Ales Chmelik | 24:02 | ||
306 | 406 | Kymin Suunnistajat | +1:12:11 | Antti Väyrynen | 17:57 | ||
307 | 403 | Steinkjer OK | +1:12:12 | Marius Melhus | 16:40 | ||
308 | 210 | Olavin Rasti | +1:12:15 | Antti Turkki | 18:10 | ||
309 | 1128 | Espoon Suunta 2 | +1:12:15 | Alvar Palmen | 17:47 | ||
310 | 252 | Siilin Rasti 2 | +1:12:19 | Simo Kukkola | 19:25 | ||
311 | 525 | Tykistöprikaati | +1:12:19 | Ilari Köykkä | 21:39 | ||
312 | 354 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 | +1:12:21 | Matti Suutari | 18:06 | ||
313 | 1448 | Pioneerirykmentti | +1:12:21 | Jouko Rauhala | 21:58 | ||
314 | 431 | HB-Betoni Team | +1:12:22 | Juho Sihvola | 21:01 | ||
315 | 283 | Päijät-Rasti | +1:12:24 | Vesa Tähtinen | 19:30 | ||
316 | 529 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 | +1:12:27 | Tero Suutari | 18:17 | ||
317 | 330 | Rastivarsat 2 | +1:12:32 | Miska Tervala | 16:57 | ||
318 | 635 | Harju KEK RSK | +1:12:33 | Taavi-Kalle Kiisler | 19:53 | ||
319 | 297 | Kyrös-Rasti | +1:12:39 | Aku Lilja | 18:45 | ||
320 | 1277 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 | +1:12:41 | Teemu Mustonen | 19:23 | ||
321 | 227 | OLC Kapreolo | +1:12:44 | Stefan Schlatter | 17:59 | ||
322 | 424 | Kexholms SK | +1:12:46 | Jonathan Magnusson | 31:31 | ||
323 | 434 | OK Sparta Praha | +1:12:54 | Jan Boudny | 18:51 | ||
324 | 369 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | +1:13:28 | Harri Pitkänen | 16:43 | ||
325 | 395 | IngPromTeam | +1:13:47 | Vadim Tikhonov | 17:40 | ||
326 | 382 | Saloisten Reipas | +1:13:49 | Petri Tuominen | 17:33 | ||
327 | 450 | IF Thor 2 | +1:13:56 | Niklas Nyström | 22:02 | ||
328 | 453 | OK Nackhe | +1:14:01 | Ellen Johnsson | 19:56 | ||
329 | 338 | Punkalaitumen Kunto | +1:14:25 | Osmo Nummelin | 22:42 | ||
330 | 266 | Skarpnäcks OL | +1:15:06 | Behrenfeldt Åke | 20:36 | ||
331 | 570 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | +1:15:13 | Oskari Sidoroff | 21:14 | ||
332 | 298 | OLV Zug | +1:15:15 | Peter Clerici | 23:30 | ||
333 | 1597 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 | +1:15:32 | Olli Kojola | 31:28 | ||
334 | 483 | OZONS OK 2 | +1:15:36 | Arturs Grinbergs | 18:52 | ||
335 | 372 | Omega 2 | +1:15:38 | Aleksey Patrikeev | 16:56 | ||
336 | 1102 | Nyköpings OK 3 | +1:15:42 | Ludwig Ek | 17:16 | ||
337 | 215 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 | +1:15:42 | Jari Välikorpi | 20:18 | ||
338 | 435 | Wanhat weikot yr. | +1:15:47 | Pekka Partanen | 19:33 | ||
339 | 714 | Someron Esa | +1:16:02 | Simo Vaittinen | 18:10 | ||
340 | 1174 | OK Vöru 2 | +1:16:17 | Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen | 20:36 | ||
341 | 786 | Omega 3 | +1:16:24 | Andrey Skopinskiy | 22:11 | ||
342 | 522 | Nivalan Urheilijat | +1:16:48 | Heikki Hautala | 19:49 | ||
343 | 346 | Koskenkorvan Suunta | +1:16:49 | Jorma Hartimo | 19:49 | ||
344 | 1300 | Varegg IL 2 | +1:16:51 | Styrk Almeland Bleie | 20:38 | ||
345 | 549 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 | +1:16:51 | Joona Malmi | 19:23 | ||
346 | 181 | OK Botnia | +1:17:11 | Andre Forsström | 17:54 | ||
347 | 380 | Rasti E4 2 | +1:17:14 | Roope Sormunen | 18:08 | ||
348 | 299 | Rasti-Jussit | +1:17:18 | Mika Ketola | 21:26 | ||
349 | 150 | Indre Östfold OK | +1:17:33 | Simen Graff | 22:19 | ||
350 | 383 | Hankasalmen Hanka | +1:17:39 | Heikki Hyyryläinen | 17:34 | ||
351 | 605 | GNEIST | +1:17:55 | Jan Steineger | 21:47 | ||
352 | 787 | Ex-Legends | +1:18:04 | Kari Juvaste | 18:39 | ||
353 | 384 | MS Parma 6 | +1:18:14 | Ville Suuronen | 20:16 | ||
354 | 1428 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 | +1:18:15 | Tuukka Senttula | 15:27 | ||
355 | 577 | Miehikkälän Vilkas | +1:18:16 | Hannu Lavonen | 21:20 | ||
356 | 201 | Surahammars SOK | +1:18:19 | John Gunnarsson | 21:51 | ||
357 | 1584 | UMA Idrottsförening | +1:18:26 | Mathias Tärnlund | 19:55 | ||
358 | 267 | Maasotakoulu | +1:18:29 | Ilkka Kemppi | 22:54 | ||
359 | 200 | Närpes OK | +1:18:34 | Michael Björkblom | 19:22 | ||
360 | 233 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 | +1:18:44 | Arto Ranki | 21:12 | ||
361 | 1536 | Sappi Kirkniemi | +1:18:46 | Ari Manninen | 27:48 | ||
362 | 262 | Pyhät Miehet | +1:18:59 | Heikki Aarrejoki | 22:08 | ||
363 | 1185 | OK Hällen 5 | +1:19:20 | Anders Eriksson | 19:57 | ||
364 | 433 | Ärla IF 2 | +1:19:24 | Victor Silvemark | 14:44 | ||
365 | 735 | Korven Honka | +1:19:33 | simo kelosuo | 23:36 | ||
366 | 409 | Asker SK | +1:19:48 | Marianne Mellbye Larsen | 23:03 | ||
367 | 600 | Stord Orientering | +1:19:59 | Sveinung Rykkje | 18:48 | ||
368 | 440 | Oulunsalon Vasama | +1:20:03 | Erkki Kari | 28:58 | ||
369 | 493 | Tuupovaaran Sepot | +1:20:20 | Roope Rönkkö | 23:19 | ||
370 | 540 | Espoon Suunta 8 | +1:20:25 | Mikko Parjanne | 25:14 | ||
371 | 1623 | Venla relay winners 2013 | +1:20:28 | Josephine Dewett Kristensen | 20:16 | ||
372 | 614 | Suomussalmen Rasti | +1:20:32 | Antti Karttimo | 20:15 | ||
373 | 825 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 | +1:20:35 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 20:56 | ||
374 | 533 | Raisu Lumous | +1:20:51 | Jussi Pohjola | 21:38 | ||
375 | 437 | Alatornion Pirkat | +1:20:55 | Arttu Taulavuori | 17:36 | ||
376 | 376 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 | +1:20:55 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 19:49 | ||
377 | 505 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 | +1:20:58 | Hannu Arki | 22:37 | ||
378 | 542 | Nordbröden family | +1:20:59 | Nordbröden| | 20:16 | ||
379 | 885 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 | +1:21:02 | Frida Bakkman | 20:46 | ||
380 | 1396 | Viestirykmentti | +1:21:02 | Simo Toivonen | 19:56 | ||
381 | 413 | Loimaan Jankko | +1:21:03 | Keijo Hongisto | 20:49 | ||
382 | 219 | Kalevan Rasti 4 | +1:21:09 | Riku Partanen | 21:38 | ||
383 | 365 | Intersport | +1:21:19 | Tuomas Tarvo | 22:11 | ||
384 | 388 | Nostars | +1:21:30 | Teijo Laasanen | 21:22 | ||
385 | 211 | Fet OL | +1:22:02 | Öyvind Solli | 22:04 | ||
386 | 176 | Arboga OK | +1:22:06 | Arne Hägg | 19:41 | ||
387 | 279 | IF Brahe 2 | +1:22:15 | Tom Stenlund | 17:58 | ||
388 | 171 | SK Pohjantähti 3 | +1:22:20 | Panu Hyvönen | 19:27 | ||
389 | 469 | Karkki-Rasti | +1:22:23 | Mikko Fäldt | 21:05 | ||
390 | 819 | OK Hällen 3 | +1:22:23 | Johanna Engström | 18:53 | ||
391 | 482 | Rasti 88 | +1:22:24 | Pertti Arola | 18:58 | ||
392 | 498 | Petolintu | +1:22:27 | Onni Valkeapää | 26:42 | ||
393 | 321 | Värska OK Peko | +1:22:32 | Meelis Mälberg | 22:22 | ||
394 | 351 | Haugesund IL Orientering | +1:22:50 | Johannes Djupesland | 23:30 | ||
395 | 503 | Ol Norska | +1:22:55 | Karin Hodel | 21:24 | ||
396 | 1524 | MADROG 2 | +1:23:05 | Ari Niittylahti | 21:37 | ||
397 | 311 | Bristol OK | +1:23:06 | Nic Barber | 18:51 | ||
398 | 445 | NOPE Team Banter | +1:23:11 | Jonny Gallier | 18:24 | ||
399 | 287 | Ylivieskan Kuula | +1:23:14 | Markku Jylkkä | 22:36 | ||
400 | 706 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 | +1:23:19 | Tuomas Nieminen | 23:08 | ||
401 | 465 | IK Kronan | +1:23:57 | Stefan Åbacka | 21:27 | ||
402 | 648 | Savon Suunta | +1:23:58 | Juha Laitinen | 26:03 | ||
403 | 432 | asd Park World Tour Italy | +1:24:09 | Michael Baggio | 21:25 | ||
404 | 377 | Aivan Sama | +1:24:28 | Samppa Yliniemelä | 22:09 | ||
405 | 260 | Vyborg-orientir | +1:24:30 | EVGENIY IVANENKO | 23:34 | ||
406 | 712 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 | +1:24:42 | Ville Remahl | 21:46 | ||
407 | 451 | Kaakon Rasti | +1:25:07 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 26:07 | ||
408 | 349 | Falköpings AIK OK | +1:25:09 | Erik Löseth | 22:00 | ||
409 | 634 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | +1:25:11 | Taneli Härkönen | 17:00 | ||
410 | 305 | Attunda OK 2 | +1:25:23 | Anton Daniels | 20:09 | ||
411 | 335 | Medeina | +1:25:34 | Audrius Razaitis | 22:06 | ||
412 | 491 | Mile-Sport | +1:25:42 | ALEKSEY OZEROV | 23:26 | ||
413 | 398 | Hiiltomiehet | +1:25:43 | Petri Rolig | 19:56 | ||
414 | 1226 | OZONS OK 3 | +1:25:46 | Glen Grant | 26:30 | ||
415 | 1586 | Burkanciems OK | +1:25:47 | Vents Ozolins | 21:49 | ||
416 | 353 | Rasti-Lukko 2 | +1:26:30 | Lasse Kaunismäki | 23:43 | ||
417 | 1333 | Gotlands OF 2 | +1:27:08 | Amadeus Hansson | 16:45 | ||
418 | 339 | Nastolan Terä | +1:27:09 | Reijo Kuoppala | 20:51 | ||
419 | 527 | Akilles OK | +1:27:31 | Anders Lindahl | 21:21 | ||
420 | 193 | Pihkaniskat 3 | +1:27:32 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | 28:38 | ||
421 | 420 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 | +1:27:35 | Heikki Saarinen | 19:45 | ||
422 | 806 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät | +1:27:36 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 31:11 | ||
423 | 159 | NTNUI 5 | +1:27:36 | Ivar Haugen | 15:48 | ||
424 | 256 | IF Thor | +1:27:45 | Jonas Andersson | 19:18 | ||
425 | 173 | Vesaisen Pojat | +1:27:46 | Hannu Holappa | 17:46 | ||
426 | 204 | OK Älgen | +1:27:59 | Jonas Bergenfur | 17:48 | ||
427 | 222 | OK Kompas | +1:28:04 | Andrii Polovinko | 19:50 | ||
428 | 378 | Modum OL 2 | +1:28:06 | Severin Berglia | 20:10 | ||
429 | 536 | Enonkosken Urheilijat | +1:28:15 | Risto Härkönen | 22:53 | ||
430 | 583 | Bertelin pojat | +1:28:17 | Veikko Karjalainen | 24:08 | ||
431 | 411 | Ök-94 | +1:28:25 | Per Arne Karlsen | 25:08 | ||
432 | 607 | MADROG | +1:28:31 | Tommi Granholm | 20:32 | ||
433 | 558 | IFK Kiruna | +1:28:40 | Kjell Sandström | 24:50 | ||
434 | 296 | OK Orient 3 | +1:28:41 | Paul Vepsänrepo | 26:40 | ||
435 | 392 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | +1:28:45 | Mikko Lamminpää | 23:09 | ||
436 | 548 | Viitasaaren Suunta | +1:28:47 | Mauno Nieminen | 25:47 | ||
437 | 567 | Rapalan Kunto | +1:28:53 | Jukka Ylitupa | 24:57 | ||
438 | 914 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 | +1:29:04 | Mats Fanell | 26:27 | ||
439 | 459 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 | +1:29:08 | Anders Boström | 24:40 | ||
440 | 1596 | Azuolas 2 | +1:29:16 | Edvinas Staisiunas | 16:55 | ||
441 | 705 | OK77 3 | +1:29:21 | Harry Eklundh | 26:41 | ||
442 | 971 | Hiisirasti 3 | +1:29:28 | Joona Huila | 28:34 | ||
443 | 611 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 | +1:29:39 | Ojars Leja | 19:07 | ||
444 | 1052 | Legenda 2 | +1:29:43 | Leonid Panteleev | 22:14 | ||
445 | 569 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 | +1:29:45 | Teemu Planting | 19:29 | ||
446 | 497 | OK Meridians 3 | +1:30:35 | Karlis Kaminskis | 18:40 | ||
447 | 467 | Hinnerjoen Yritys | +1:30:38 | Taneli Valtanen | 20:39 | ||
448 | 694 | Stora Enso Metsä | +1:30:41 | Urpo Särkkä | 20:38 | ||
449 | 443 | Rastikarhut 2 | +1:30:43 | Konsta Jutila | 19:44 | ||
450 | 489 | Nord-Österdal OK | +1:30:47 | Per Engebakken | 21:26 | ||
451 | 612 | Valkealan Kajo | +1:30:52 | Atte Salojärvi | 21:30 | ||
452 | 685 | Hellanmaan Teräs | +1:30:54 | Ojanen| Anssi | 29:59 | ||
453 | 689 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat | +1:30:57 | Ismo Marjunen | 23:17 | ||
454 | 480 | Perttelin Peikot | +1:31:00 | Matti Horppu | 19:03 | ||
455 | 532 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica | +1:31:10 | Heikki Helle | 21:57 | ||
456 | 265 | Malax IF | +1:32:27 | Magnus Löfroth | 20:00 | ||
457 | 245 | Suunta Jurva | +1:32:30 | Jaakko Puntila | 20:58 | ||
458 | 492 | Vaasan Suunnistajat | +1:32:31 | Ville Salonen | 20:25 | ||
459 | 912 | Muuramen Rasti | +1:32:33 | Ensio Lakanen | 23:11 | ||
460 | 581 | Espoon Suunta 5 | +1:32:50 | Tuomas Tanska | 19:22 | ||
461 | 416 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 | +1:32:56 | Per Sjögren | 19:31 | ||
462 | 470 | Suunnaton Into | +1:32:56 | Rauno Vuori | 20:56 | ||
463 | 456 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 | +1:33:04 | Urban Larsson | 19:05 | ||
464 | 462 | Turun NMKY | +1:33:38 | Olli Välke | 22:46 | ||
465 | 1325 | IK Auseklis 2 | +1:33:43 | Eduards Bura | 21:56 | ||
466 | 688 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät | +1:33:52 | Tuomo Kujala | 22:15 | ||
467 | 514 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | +1:33:53 | Juho Korpi | 17:19 | ||
468 | 1613 | Trollelg 2 | +1:33:58 | Martin Solli | 21:41 | ||
469 | 677 | Ähtärin Urheilijat | +1:34:00 | Juho Muhonen | 18:43 | ||
470 | 678 | Forsa OK | +1:34:09 | Sjöberg Carl-Erik | 25:27 | ||
471 | 534 | Kalevan Rasti 5 | +1:34:18 | Juhani Simonen | 23:13 | ||
472 | 520 | Oulun Tarmo | +1:34:29 | Risto Airaksinen | 20:51 | ||
473 | 512 | SK Mercury | +1:34:39 | Danilo Piht | 19:27 | ||
474 | 521 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | +1:35:28 | Janne Lahtonen | 20:34 | ||
475 | 223 | Suomusjärven Sisu | +1:35:32 | Nico Kerkola | 17:39 | ||
476 | 1072 | Finnmap | +1:35:42 | Tuomo Miettinen | 24:31 | ||
477 | 422 | IF Brahe 3 | +1:35:43 | Peter Kronholm | 20:25 | ||
478 | 326 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 | +1:35:46 | Mikko Rautio | 19:41 | ||
479 | 662 | Täby OK 2 | +1:35:48 | Martin Lövald Hellberg | 17:05 | ||
480 | 430 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 | +1:35:51 | Lauri Koivumäki | 17:43 | ||
481 | 814 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 | +1:36:01 | Samu Takanen | 20:51 | ||
482 | 337 | Östmarka OK | +1:36:04 | Halvor Hoböl | 19:08 | ||
483 | 386 | Säyneisen Salpa | +1:36:06 | Tuomo Laitinen | 19:39 | ||
484 | 209 | Finspångs SOK | +1:36:09 | Alexander Wiklund | 18:36 | ||
485 | 404 | OK Skeidi | +1:36:14 | Ole Flaatten | 18:55 | ||
486 | 438 | Javonis | +1:36:22 | Augustas Lukosevicius | 26:00 | ||
487 | 306 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | +1:36:23 | Pekka Kaartinen | 20:14 | ||
488 | 274 | OK Måsen | +1:36:29 | Sten Åhlin | 28:12 | ||
489 | 523 | Iitin Pyrintö | +1:36:39 | Pekka Äijö | 31:28 | ||
490 | 504 | Pohjankyrön Rasti | +1:36:41 | Jani Saari | 22:59 | ||
491 | 457 | OK77 4 | +1:36:45 | Anders Westerlund | 27:21 | ||
492 | 508 | Alahärmän Kisa | +1:36:45 | Roope Näsi | 25:12 | ||
493 | 387 | Espoon Suunta 6 | +1:36:56 | Seppo Ikäheimo | 22:06 | ||
494 | 390 | Kangasala SK 4 | +1:36:57 | Mikko Kemppi | 19:57 | ||
495 | 590 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 | +1:37:00 | Ossi Autio | 20:12 | ||
496 | 460 | Liperin Taimi | +1:37:11 | Seppo Laaksamo | 25:03 | ||
497 | 593 | Koovee 5 | +1:37:21 | Severi Valkamo | 17:39 | ||
498 | 519 | Kauvatsan Ponteva | +1:37:34 | Esa Laine | 23:33 | ||
499 | 1606 | Waxholms OK | +1:37:43 | Hans Malmberg | 24:13 | ||
500 | 572 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti | +1:38:00 | Jaakko Kokkonen | 18:06 | ||
501 | 630 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 | +1:38:01 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 18:02 | ||
502 | 458 | IK Auseklis 4 | +1:38:02 | Andris Melkerts | 21:14 | ||
503 | 401 | OK Raseborg 3 | +1:38:13 | Roy Wickholm | 19:20 | ||
504 | 956 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 | +1:38:16 | Kyösti Karttunen | 21:39 | ||
505 | 391 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | +1:38:17 | Kimmo Hytönen | 19:11 | ||
506 | 367 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot | +1:38:24 | Mia Taini | 18:52 | ||
507 | 698 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 | +1:38:41 | Teo Kettunen | 18:51 | ||
508 | 264 | Asikkalan Raikas | +1:38:42 | Joni Hirvonen | 18:26 | ||
509 | 1583 | 86. Kadettikurssi | +1:38:49 | Marko Seppänen | 28:16 | ||
510 | 782 | team keisanen | +1:38:54 | Olli Keisanen | 23:39 | ||
511 | 464 | Lapin Veikot | +1:39:20 | Antti Tilja | 19:01 | ||
512 | 472 | Pullin serkut | +1:39:24 | Timo Pulli | 23:52 | ||
513 | 293 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 | +1:39:35 | Arvo Paulin | 19:55 | ||
514 | 840 | Turku Multisport | +1:39:42 | Sami Sergelius | 21:36 | ||
515 | 539 | SK-0K | +1:39:57 | Leif Roschier | 28:30 | ||
516 | 597 | Muurlan Vihuri | +1:40:05 | Mika Simonen | 22:51 | ||
517 | 323 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 | +1:40:08 | Jari Simola | 20:11 | ||
518 | 571 | IF Minken | +1:40:11 | Jonas Granlund | 35:21 | ||
519 | 474 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos | +1:40:13 | Harri Kilpeläinen | 20:27 | ||
520 | 415 | Nyköpings OK 2 | +1:40:25 | Bengt Pettersson | 21:08 | ||
521 | 487 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 | +1:40:26 | Jaakko Huotari | 21:26 | ||
522 | 562 | Izhora | +1:40:35 | Vladimir Pasechnik | 19:32 | ||
523 | 341 | IF Åland | +1:40:41 | Ellen Mattsson | 22:08 | ||
524 | 754 | OLG Pfäffikon | +1:40:42 | Hansjörg Graf | 25:54 | ||
525 | 926 | Seskarö IF | +1:41:03 | Jan Lindström | 25:33 | ||
526 | 1602 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj | +1:41:03 | Raimo Pusa | 22:37 | ||
527 | 1054 | John Deere | +1:41:30 | Jouko Nissinen | 24:44 | ||
528 | 356 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 | +1:41:37 | Mika Rantala | 18:05 | ||
529 | 680 | Juvan Urheilijat | +1:41:40 | Timo Turpeinen | 24:00 | ||
530 | 579 | Kauhajoen Karhu | +1:41:47 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 22:04 | ||
531 | 649 | Eliaksen Eksyjät | +1:41:50 | Ilkka Salonen | 24:59 | ||
532 | 543 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä | +1:41:55 | Jouko Nurminen | 22:16 | ||
533 | 137 | Pihkaniskat | +1:42:00 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 19:37 | ||
534 | 1208 | Haapaveden Urheilijat | +1:42:01 | Matti Tuomisto | 25:52 | ||
535 | 399 | Tarpian Suunta | +1:42:03 | Aleksi Lehti | 24:12 | ||
536 | 872 | 007Hyyppä | +1:42:05 | Olli Hyyppä | 24:05 | ||
537 | 645 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | +1:42:28 | Petri Hirvonen | 22:46 | ||
538 | 1624 | Tif Viking | +1:42:51 | Kjetil Damm | 24:49 | ||
539 | 488 | Lauttakylän Luja | +1:43:02 | Juhani Keskitalo | 20:06 | ||
540 | 627 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 | +1:43:06 | Eero Penttilä | 19:20 | ||
541 | 629 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 | +1:43:07 | Matti Mörsky | 24:11 | ||
542 | 584 | Kiimingin Urheilijat | +1:43:08 | Harri Räisänen | 19:55 | ||
543 | 500 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 | +1:43:17 | Esa Lehto | 20:09 | ||
544 | 613 | OK Terjärv | +1:43:50 | Mattias Skog | 22:41 | ||
545 | 284 | Paimion Rasti 4 | +1:43:54 | Markku Sipponen | 23:24 | ||
546 | 530 | Turengin Sarastus | +1:44:11 | Tuomo Ajanki | 24:30 | ||
547 | 1367 | SCA Finland | +1:44:15 | Pekka Ala-kokko | 24:31 | ||
548 | 454 | Jussis seven | +1:44:29 | Jussi Laaksonen | 27:14 | ||
549 | 452 | Oppsal IF 2 | +1:44:40 | Knut Aasheim | 16:43 | ||
550 | 760 | Emit | +1:44:55 | Mika Kulmala | 18:29 | ||
551 | 502 | SK Määrämiehet | +1:44:56 | Ilkka Riikola | 24:17 | ||
552 | 408 | Ulvilan Ura 2 | +1:45:06 | Olli Tuhkanen | 23:12 | ||
553 | 304 | Lappeen Riento 2 | +1:45:09 | Esa Maajärvi | 18:31 | ||
554 | 845 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 | +1:45:17 | Tatu Hänninen | 22:27 | ||
555 | 473 | RS Käyhkää | +1:45:18 | Antti Tonder | 22:36 | ||
556 | 939 | Umeå OK 3 | +1:45:23 | Tjelvar Otterbjörk | 23:29 | ||
557 | 310 | Oulaisten Huima | +1:45:23 | Toni Jumeri | 30:04 | ||
558 | 1021 | RasTiimi 2 | +1:45:27 | Jukka Korhonen | 25:35 | ||
559 | 1253 | OK Skogsfalken 2 | +1:45:31 | Patrik Wåhlin | 27:35 | ||
560 | 368 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | +1:45:36 | Hannu Nikkola | 27:28 | ||
561 | 711 | Alajärven Ankkurit | +1:45:51 | Kalevi Kivipelto | 21:08 | ||
562 | 545 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit | +1:46:03 | Pentti Hirvonen | 25:43 | ||
563 | 773 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 | +1:46:06 | Verner Vähätalo | 26:35 | ||
564 | 723 | Epilän Esa | +1:46:07 | Eero Heino | 23:46 | ||
565 | 1190 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 | +1:46:09 | Miro Seppälä | 23:30 | ||
566 | 360 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 | +1:46:39 | Pekka Inki | 29:36 | ||
567 | 599 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij | +1:46:40 | Jorma Liljedahl | 18:37 | ||
568 | 1521 | Vaasan Poliisi Urheilijat | +1:46:42 | arto hautala | 24:26 | ||
569 | 1542 | OK Kassit | +1:46:49 | Kujala Kai | 25:43 | ||
570 | 475 | Laihian Luja | +1:46:53 | Jukka Nyystilä | 22:51 | ||
571 | 1071 | Rautalammin Urheilijat | +1:46:55 | Eero Kärkkäinen | 20:47 | ||
572 | 1506 | Koovee 4 | +1:46:58 | Akseli Ketola | 17:49 | ||
573 | 1240 | FTA 4 | +1:47:00 | Samuli Kiskola | 20:42 | ||
574 | 681 | OK West | +1:47:04 | Ville Vinkel | 18:52 | ||
575 | 730 | Kangasala SK 6 | +1:47:08 | Markku Huikkola | 22:03 | ||
576 | 1535 | PV Tiedustelukeskus | +1:47:09 | Janne Filpus | 20:47 | ||
577 | 554 | Lammin Säkiä 2 | +1:47:13 | Matti Tikkanen | 19:58 | ||
578 | 888 | Iisu | +1:47:13 | Anneli Vilppola | 32:17 | ||
579 | 1059 | IngPromTeam 2 | +1:47:17 | Alexei Krylov | 21:24 | ||
580 | 557 | 30draugi.lv | +1:47:18 | Leons Pelna | 26:55 | ||
581 | 608 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | +1:47:20 | Sami Anttonen | 21:52 | ||
582 | 1080 | Linnankiertäjät | +1:47:21 | Marko Kivelä | 32:21 | ||
583 | 920 | Hukka Suunta | +1:47:27 | Mikko Simpura | 24:32 | ||
584 | 990 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa | +1:47:57 | Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki | 24:39 | ||
585 | 501 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto | +1:48:13 | Hannu Kottonen | 23:27 | ||
586 | 1066 | Wärtsilä | +1:48:25 | Mika Luopajärvi | 31:13 | ||
587 | 355 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 | +1:48:32 | Seppo Tompuri | 19:08 | ||
588 | 448 | Tous Azimuts Douai | +1:48:43 | Clement LALOUX | 18:45 | ||
589 | 228 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus | +1:48:47 | Pauliina Pohja | 19:19 | ||
590 | 518 | Pälkäneen Lukko | +1:49:02 | Kalle Vaismaa | 21:57 | ||
591 | 561 | Murut | +1:49:07 | Riikka Lindberg | 22:47 | ||
592 | 1461 | SK Mortis 2 | +1:49:09 | Tero Kankaanpää | 21:58 | ||
593 | 1562 | Kultaiset Karhut | +1:49:12 | Matias Keso | 19:33 | ||
594 | 363 | Rastiketut | +1:49:15 | Lauri Kaitola | 19:28 | ||
595 | 1270 | Kehityssuunta | +1:49:16 | Jari Ala-Sankila | 19:20 | ||
596 | 566 | Riihon ukk | +1:49:25 | Minna Mahlamäki | 26:14 | ||
597 | 716 | Haukijahtaajat | +1:49:28 | Harri Eskelin | 22:58 | ||
598 | 1451 | FK Önskan | +1:49:32 | Aino Vuopio | 22:26 | ||
599 | 426 | Kuortaneen Kunto | +1:49:39 | Tapani Kesti | 20:19 | ||
600 | 576 | Vesta | +1:49:41 | KIRILL GOREV | 20:33 | ||
601 | 526 | Hauhon Sisu 2 | +1:49:43 | Jaakko Liukkala | 17:37 | ||
602 | 651 | Team Lactic Acid | +1:49:52 | Jyri Tuomola | 23:44 | ||
603 | 722 | Humanitas-seura | +1:49:56 | Risto Anjala | 28:17 | ||
604 | 624 | Imatran Passipojat | +1:49:58 | Veli-Pekka Kalenius | 22:47 | ||
605 | 481 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 | +1:50:07 | Kauko Parkkinen | 22:30 | ||
606 | 361 | Verttuun Namika | +1:50:13 | Jouni Lohikoski | 20:23 | ||
607 | 565 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 | +1:50:20 | Mirka Westerholm | 20:49 | ||
608 | 423 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 | +1:50:33 | Tuomas Oikarinen | 18:00 | ||
609 | 1222 | Hamar orienteringsklubb 2 | +1:50:37 | Trond Ivar Tömmervold | 23:05 | ||
610 | 495 | IK Falken | +1:50:40 | Johan Wiklund | 29:07 | ||
611 | 1256 | Olarin Omat Pojat | +1:50:43 | Jarmo Mäki | 23:30 | ||
612 | 996 | Kemijoki Oy | +1:50:45 | Pasi Jurmu | 23:13 | ||
613 | 664 | Bona Fide | +1:50:48 | Heiki Savitsch | 23:36 | ||
614 | 772 | Puujalad | +1:50:56 | Timo Säde | 22:50 | ||
615 | 657 | S-Yöosuustoiminta | +1:50:58 | Valtteri Laine | 21:54 | ||
616 | 887 | SK Vuoksi 4 | +1:50:58 | Aapo Tonder | 21:21 | ||
617 | 507 | Posion Pyrintö | +1:51:05 | Pertti Ahola | 28:06 | ||
618 | 587 | RastiPiikkiö | +1:51:06 | Kari Lietzn | 24:17 | ||
619 | 1559 | MPKK 98.KADK | +1:51:09 | Walter Pomell | 21:16 | ||
620 | 340 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 | +1:51:15 | Aatu Luomajärvi | 23:46 | ||
621 | 441 | Päijät-Rasti 2 | +1:51:47 | Heikki Pelkonen | 19:46 | ||
622 | 856 | Team Gulo gulo | +1:51:54 | Timo Haataja | 27:48 | ||
623 | 357 | Laitasaaren Veto | +1:52:00 | samuli hallikainen | 19:54 | ||
624 | 588 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 | +1:52:03 | Jani Nurminen | 19:46 | ||
625 | 1591 | Täby OK 3 | +1:52:29 | Clas-Göran Herrgård | 28:54 | ||
626 | 1110 | JOKA 2 | +1:52:34 | Helle Hallik | 21:55 | ||
627 | 791 | SK Uranus | +1:52:36 | Alpo Mikkonen | 20:33 | ||
628 | 528 | Tapanilan Tarmo | +1:52:51 | Henrikas Ulevicius | 20:21 | ||
629 | 946 | Rastitykki | +1:52:59 | Riku Österman | 23:25 | ||
630 | 275 | Navi 2 | +1:53:00 | Anton Sihvonen | 21:00 | ||
631 | 669 | Rejlers | +1:53:02 | Juhani Kautonen | 25:45 | ||
632 | 318 | Karstulan Kiva | +1:53:13 | Seppo Poikonen | 25:08 | ||
633 | 1572 | Sport in Muhos | +1:53:15 | antti junttala | 25:46 | ||
634 | 559 | Rastivarsat 3 | +1:53:23 | Iiro Kuusela | 20:05 | ||
635 | 334 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 | +1:53:41 | Hans Vedin | 20:23 | ||
636 | 546 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät | +1:53:47 | Sampsa Husu | 21:30 | ||
637 | 606 | Kiimingin Virkut | +1:53:47 | Mikko Väisänen | 20:52 | ||
638 | 591 | Pörrötukat | +1:53:48 | Aivar Leht | 20:41 | ||
639 | 668 | Väätäiset | +1:53:52 | Tuomas Luomaranta | 26:07 | ||
640 | 1010 | Teuvon Valo Team | +1:54:01 | Heidi Havula | 26:52 | ||
641 | 717 | CUS Bologna 2 | +1:54:06 | Marco Guizzardi | 22:11 | ||
642 | 752 | AC Harharetki | +1:54:11 | Mikko Heikelä | 22:11 | ||
643 | 625 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 | +1:54:13 | Kalevi Pollari | 25:00 | ||
644 | 822 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa | +1:54:13 | Aapo Talonpoika | 26:50 | ||
645 | 728 | Team Spiritual Saramäki | +1:54:20 | Markku Saramäki | 24:24 | ||
646 | 1051 | P-KR | +1:54:23 | Arto Mulari | 26:30 | ||
647 | 449 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 | +1:54:52 | Kaj-Olof Lindgren | 27:38 | ||
648 | 1025 | Nilsiän Nujakka | +1:55:06 | Aimo Partanen | 23:20 | ||
649 | 1518 | PK Racing Team | +1:55:20 | Kimmo Ollikka | 23:07 | ||
650 | 796 | Savon Rasti | +1:55:27 | Leo Liukkonen | 24:42 | ||
651 | 556 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija | +1:55:37 | Seppo Männikkö | 24:21 | ||
652 | 479 | Siikaisten Sisu | +1:55:38 | Taisto Salo | 24:20 | ||
653 | 1441 | Retkeilymedia Ahola | +1:55:55 | Riina Pykäri | 28:05 | ||
654 | 803 | AS Skinnarila | +1:55:57 | Risto Tapanen | 25:11 | ||
655 | 574 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 | +1:56:05 | Pekka Lång | 21:43 | ||
656 | 745 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 | +1:56:05 | Samu Pylvänäinen | 19:49 | ||
657 | 1432 | SK Vuoksi 3 | +1:56:07 | Riku Villanen | 26:47 | ||
658 | 832 | Lahden Taimi | +1:56:17 | Antti Honkonen | 28:03 | ||
659 | 937 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 | +1:56:18 | Esa Rajala | 23:34 | ||
660 | 524 | Solf IK | +1:56:33 | Aleksis Hahn | 24:09 | ||
661 | 484 | Kannuksen Ura | +1:56:50 | Asko Korpijärvi | 24:39 | ||
662 | 632 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 | +1:57:17 | Otto Kaario | 17:59 | ||
663 | 513 | USMAOC | +1:57:21 | Ian Jones | 17:58 | ||
664 | 578 | Perhon Kiri | +1:57:26 | Juho Lakanen | 22:01 | ||
665 | 535 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 | +1:57:30 | Anton Mens | 19:05 | ||
666 | 589 | Pellon Ponsi 3 | +1:57:30 | Arto Vilppola | 22:08 | ||
667 | 768 | Askolan Urheilijat | +1:57:35 | Otto Virkki | 20:48 | ||
668 | 555 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | +1:57:42 | Rami Saarijärvi | 19:04 | ||
669 | 833 | Maarian Mahti 2 | +1:57:46 | Juhani Jokinen | 24:41 | ||
670 | 1223 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 | +1:57:48 | Heikki Pajukangas | 23:48 | ||
671 | 1424 | RUK Eksymä | +1:57:50 | Petri Alatalo | 24:02 | ||
672 | 439 | OC Toffee | +1:57:52 | Jussi Viero | 20:25 | ||
673 | 852 | Halsuan Toivo | +1:57:52 | Heikki Hietalahti | 24:21 | ||
674 | 208 | IF Femman 3 | +1:57:57 | Torvald Haldin | 27:11 | ||
675 | 891 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir | +1:58:00 | Kalervo Närhi | 23:20 | ||
676 | 710 | Endurance | +1:58:02 | Jouni Holopainen | 26:42 | ||
677 | 575 | Firstbeat | +1:58:03 | Jaakko Kotisaari | 27:19 | ||
678 | 748 | Metsähallitus | +1:58:06 | Heikki Kääriäinen | 28:21 | ||
679 | 857 | YIT Rakennus | +1:58:14 | Pekka Rättö | 28:35 | ||
680 | 1543 | Lapua-ketjut | +1:58:33 | Jani Konttila | 29:09 | ||
681 | 1580 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa | +1:58:41 | Tuomo Mattila | 33:49 | ||
682 | 595 | Turun Visat | +1:58:56 | Heimo Välimäki | 27:00 | ||
683 | 1575 | Metsä Group | +1:58:58 | Jussi Eriksson | 26:39 | ||
684 | 478 | Korsnäs IF OK | +1:59:15 | Albin Bergqvist | 18:32 | ||
685 | 1456 | Vehkalahden Veikot 1983 | +1:59:21 | Hannu Lehtikangas | 30:42 | ||
686 | 644 | Pönttövuoren Peikot | +1:59:26 | Jorma Lastunen | 28:17 | ||
687 | 792 | Sauvon Urheilijat | +2:00:12 | Olli Axelin | 22:39 | ||
688 | 702 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 | +2:00:18 | Tarmo Salmi | 30:11 | ||
689 | 718 | OK Jorren | +2:00:41 | Patrik Ahlbäck | 22:45 | ||
690 | 1393 | Pikku Hukat | +2:01:04 | Volker Naulin | 24:52 | ||
691 | 417 | Vaalan Karhu | +2:01:29 | Jouni Koljonen | 22:47 | ||
692 | 1609 | Oulun Raksa | +2:01:47 | Timo Kivelä | 23:06 | ||
693 | 455 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 | +2:01:48 | Mauri Toppari | 22:26 | ||
694 | 444 | Valbo AIF | +2:01:52 | Johan Andersson | 20:11 | ||
695 | 756 | Kaakon Eranto | +2:01:59 | Mikko Kossila | 20:46 | ||
696 | 715 | Laihian Luja 2 | +2:02:52 | Juha Kankaanpää | 21:51 | ||
697 | 1134 | Siilin Rasti 3 | +2:02:56 | Tiina Moilanen | 29:36 | ||
698 | 486 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti | +2:03:04 | Tero Lumilampi | 26:01 | ||
699 | 324 | KeparDI | +2:03:22 | Iiris Saarenpää | 24:54 | ||
700 | 396 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | +2:03:24 | Petteri Taitto | 16:22 | ||
701 | 585 | TrailO Team Sweden | +2:03:25 | Tomas Jansson | 26:14 | ||
702 | 1391 | X-suunnistajat | +2:03:33 | Antti Kokkonen | 26:37 | ||
703 | 312 | OK Ravinen 3 | +2:03:35 | Ida Kallur | 23:17 | ||
704 | 656 | Kangasala SK 9 | +2:03:38 | Pekka Pietilä | 24:30 | ||
705 | 1113 | Auran Vannas | +2:03:39 | Raimo Syrjälä | 29:15 | ||
706 | 742 | Urjalan Urheilijat | +2:03:39 | Panu Koivula | 24:32 | ||
707 | 190 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 | +2:03:46 | Marko Pirinen | 24:46 | ||
708 | 771 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 | +2:03:57 | Karl Melin | 21:49 | ||
709 | 278 | Njurunda OK | +2:04:02 | Anders Björklund | 26:13 | ||
710 | 813 | SAL | +2:04:07 | Sanna Hanhikoski | 29:45 | ||
711 | 602 | Peab Seicon | +2:04:09 | Veijo Kujanen | 24:11 | ||
712 | 466 | Hiiltonaiset | +2:04:23 | Katri Niittymäki | 23:36 | ||
713 | 547 | MS Parma 5 | +2:04:28 | Timo Peltola | 20:51 | ||
714 | 639 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 | +2:04:32 | Vesa Kätkä | 23:42 | ||
715 | 1002 | JYY Sporticus | +2:04:44 | Samu Tuomaala | 24:35 | ||
716 | 941 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 | +2:04:50 | Esa Yli-Eerola | 24:11 | ||
717 | 617 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | +2:04:51 | Aimo Myllymäki | 22:06 | ||
718 | 675 | Tyrwään Woima | +2:04:52 | Juha Metsälä | 33:53 | ||
719 | 724 | Teuvan Rivakka | +2:05:01 | Rintala Niku | 17:28 | ||
720 | 838 | Atria | +2:05:01 | Jarkko Lassi | 24:50 | ||
721 | 660 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 | +2:05:20 | Kari Lehto | 17:35 | ||
722 | 214 | Tampereen Yritys | +2:05:31 | Jukka Leppänen | 27:12 | ||
723 | 1629 | Koovee 6 | +2:05:35 | Arttu Malmlund | 26:17 | ||
724 | 511 | Lemin Eskot | +2:05:42 | Matti Uusitalo | 30:57 | ||
725 | 907 | Rasti-Lukko 3 | +2:05:46 | Jussi Heino | 26:10 | ||
726 | 1425 | TrailO Team Finland | +2:05:47 | Elina Rusanen | 26:02 | ||
727 | 393 | Jalasjärven Jalas | +2:05:51 | Esa Huhtanen | 22:49 | ||
728 | 804 | Kananpojat | +2:05:57 | Veli-Matti Kyckling | 26:31 | ||
729 | 348 | Lahden Kaleva | +2:06:05 | Tuomas Laitinen | 23:09 | ||
730 | 843 | Ari Pojjaat | +2:06:21 | Ari Jalli | 26:52 | ||
731 | 1276 | Hammarby IF OF 2 | +2:06:24 | Klas Flodqvist | 26:55 | ||
732 | 654 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 | +2:06:25 | Martti Alanen | 26:19 | ||
733 | 516 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 | +2:06:28 | Jorma Pihlainen | 33:51 | ||
734 | 405 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 | +2:06:29 | Antti Korpi | 24:39 | ||
735 | 344 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | +2:06:55 | Juha Purhonen | 25:11 | ||
736 | 560 | LOHIRA | +2:06:57 | Matti Tikkanen | 27:47 | ||
737 | 468 | LSF Pronoking Team | +2:07:01 | Enn Kukk | 20:34 | ||
738 | 1593 | Suunta 2000 | +2:07:07 | Mauri Holopainen | 22:22 | ||
739 | 1394 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto | +2:07:08 | Martti Nio | 30:05 | ||
740 | 1006 | Reaktor Innovations | +2:07:10 | Timo Metsälä | 29:41 | ||
741 | 744 | Suosmeren Salpa | +2:07:19 | Heikki Virtanen | 28:23 | ||
742 | 959 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili | +2:07:21 | Tero Suomalainen | 36:50 | ||
743 | 658 | Taxi Team | +2:07:23 | Tapani Varamäki | 24:01 | ||
744 | 837 | Puijon Pojat | +2:07:23 | Martti Vanala | 27:41 | ||
745 | 544 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 | +2:07:27 | Toni Anttila | 21:39 | ||
746 | 327 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 | +2:07:35 | Tuomas Säteri | 29:17 | ||
747 | 1576 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy | +2:07:36 | Jaan Olvet | 22:18 | ||
748 | 1407 | SK Mortis | +2:07:38 | Ville Männistö | 22:35 | ||
749 | 1039 | Functio Laesa | +2:07:49 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | 20:32 | ||
750 | 829 | Fujitsu | +2:08:16 | Sami Piispa | 24:46 | ||
751 | 616 | Kauhavan Wisa | +2:08:18 | Jukka Hautaniemi | 19:05 | ||
752 | 880 | Telemark Team Örn | +2:08:24 | Jussi Koiranen | 23:37 | ||
753 | 436 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | +2:08:38 | Kauko Tiili | 1:00:14 | ||
754 | 896 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 | +2:08:40 | Aarne Veijalainen | 25:08 | ||
755 | 749 | PaVi | +2:08:43 | Antti Santaharju | 24:13 | ||
756 | 899 | Kaaderi-Leijonat | +2:08:48 | Kyösti Halonen | 21:45 | ||
757 | 550 | Lynx 5 | +2:08:51 | Ville Koponen | 19:29 | ||
758 | 1377 | K-SR rajatoimisto | +2:08:53 | Janne Kurvinen | 23:03 | ||
759 | 1610 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 | +2:08:57 | Jukka Aula | 28:16 | ||
760 | 573 | OK Tylöskog | +2:09:01 | Stig Israelsson | 26:55 | ||
761 | 800 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 | +2:09:10 | Toni Soini | 21:48 | ||
762 | 854 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 | +2:09:25 | Väinö Ronkainen | 28:51 | ||
763 | 1627 | IF5-Ladyteam | +2:10:26 | Alexandra Enlund | 19:40 | ||
764 | 949 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho | +2:10:36 | Jussi Pajuoja | 26:24 | ||
765 | 1008 | Luolamiehet | +2:10:55 | Anton Rosqvist | 19:33 | ||
766 | 703 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 | +2:11:07 | Ilkka Nurminen | 19:43 | ||
767 | 935 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | +2:11:11 | Hannu Helminen | 19:50 | ||
768 | 609 | IK Auseklis 3 | +2:11:17 | Valts Ulmanis | 22:18 | ||
769 | 1101 | Rasti E4 4 | +2:11:21 | Hannu Siitonen | 22:13 | ||
770 | 637 | Haninge SOK 2 | +2:11:22 | Joakim Skärlen | 18:50 | ||
771 | 1480 | Ex-Legends 2 | +2:11:28 | Mika Elomäki | 18:29 | ||
772 | 828 | Kemira Vastus | +2:11:34 | Panu Keski-Nisula | 28:07 | ||
773 | 676 | Kaukaan Lyly | +2:11:41 | Timo Myllynen | 23:37 | ||
774 | 1037 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 | +2:11:47 | Juhani Ahola | 26:10 | ||
775 | 1601 | Paimion Rasti 5 | +2:11:51 | Arvi Teppala | 22:58 | ||
776 | 696 | TAUKOPARTIO | +2:12:06 | Timo Hämeen-Anttila | 22:51 | ||
777 | 916 | Veikkaus | +2:12:09 | Miikka Kimari | 31:16 | ||
778 | 671 | Settiäijät | +2:12:23 | Petteri Vigren | 21:07 | ||
779 | 1508 | Finnmap 2 | +2:13:27 | Jori Weltner | 27:56 | ||
780 | 647 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä | +2:13:30 | Timo Jäntti | 23:55 | ||
781 | 743 | Outotec | +2:13:38 | Juha Koivuniemi | 21:55 | ||
782 | 1397 | Jyväskylän amk | +2:13:46 | Veli-Matti Häkkinen | 27:13 | ||
783 | 364 | Ne v forme | +2:13:57 | Danila Vasin | 33:16 | ||
784 | 879 | Mona OK | +2:14:19 | Baiba Dzene | 25:21 | ||
785 | 864 | Hiisirasti 4 | +2:14:31 | Jukka Leppimäki | 23:55 | ||
786 | 981 | Juuan Jänne | +2:14:32 | Timo Tuononen | 23:45 | ||
787 | 1016 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 | +2:14:35 | Hannu Hakala | 29:30 | ||
788 | 506 | OK Botnia 2 | +2:14:38 | Jonas Vertanen | 22:35 | ||
789 | 1049 | Nord West 3 | +2:14:42 | Matvey Ivanov | 20:00 | ||
790 | 999 | Sievin Sisu | +2:14:44 | Tapani Nisonen | 29:04 | ||
791 | 663 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät | +2:14:47 | Ismo Lahtinen | 24:08 | ||
792 | 389 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 | +2:14:48 | Axel Wikström | 17:58 | ||
793 | 1020 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul | +2:15:01 | Harri Joki | 29:47 | ||
794 | 859 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 | +2:15:12 | Ari Kainulainen | 27:17 | ||
795 | 1410 | SK-Villa | +2:15:16 | Perttu Korhonen | 26:42 | ||
796 | 908 | Korpisoturit | +2:15:17 | Harri Vähävihu | 28:31 | ||
797 | 1095 | Kops | +2:15:17 | Marko Kuhmola | 30:44 | ||
798 | 759 | Lapin Sudet | +2:15:21 | Ari Huru | 25:46 | ||
799 | 1490 | Telemark Team Örn 2 | +2:15:21 | Juhana Vuorio | 26:47 | ||
800 | 531 | Pargas IF 2 | +2:15:31 | Conny Aren | 20:19 | ||
801 | 603 | OK Raseborg 4 | +2:15:50 | Frank Höglund | 25:45 | ||
802 | 841 | Suunta Jurva 2 | +2:16:00 | Kari Majasaari | 23:42 | ||
803 | 1004 | Tuuripellet | +2:16:01 | Wille Viittanen | 26:31 | ||
804 | 989 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho | +2:16:16 | Hannu Kastarinen | 36:47 | ||
805 | 826 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 | +2:16:19 | Kyösti Uuttana | 24:55 | ||
806 | 1058 | Oscar | +2:16:21 | Simo Salminen | 40:57 | ||
807 | 642 | Vakka-Rasti | +2:16:32 | Timo Penttilä | 20:16 | ||
808 | 1165 | IK Auseklis 6 | +2:16:36 | Davis Voicescuks | 22:38 | ||
809 | 640 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 | +2:16:48 | Kari Heinonen | 20:32 | ||
810 | 673 | IF Brahe 4 | +2:16:49 | Henning Nynäs | 22:19 | ||
811 | 739 | Akustin perikunta | +2:16:54 | Taavi Kervinen | 27:28 | ||
812 | 740 | Lohtajan Veikot | +2:16:56 | Kauko Jylhä | 22:57 | ||
813 | 1608 | Peikot Hiihto | +2:16:57 | Kim Riski | 37:31 | ||
814 | 300 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | +2:17:01 | Antti Aalto | 25:55 | ||
815 | 867 | Yläneen Kiri | +2:17:05 | Jussi Salminen | 24:00 | ||
816 | 1218 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 | +2:17:09 | Rasmus Kiviluoma | 26:17 | ||
817 | 499 | Xstrata Nickel BIL | +2:17:12 | Arvo Björk | 27:28 | ||
818 | 1553 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 | +2:17:18 | Tapio Touru | 32:47 | ||
819 | 817 | Nastolan Terä 2 | +2:17:20 | Kai Hämäläinen | 28:54 | ||
820 | 563 | Rastivarsat 4 | +2:17:24 | Lauri Leirimaa | 20:54 | ||
821 | 958 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 | +2:17:30 | Jani Ollikka | 23:28 | ||
822 | 1422 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät | +2:17:37 | Sami Tammisto | 26:26 | ||
823 | 727 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | +2:17:38 | Markku Kuusiniemi | 40:11 | ||
824 | 878 | Nousiaisten Alku | +2:17:42 | Heikki Stenberg | 26:28 | ||
825 | 915 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura | +2:17:47 | Janne Vehkajärvi | 29:54 | ||
826 | 726 | Aaterbaaten | +2:17:49 | Jörgen Theander | 26:19 | ||
827 | 900 | Kaaderi Leijonat res | +2:17:52 | Olavi Rajala | 25:15 | ||
828 | 738 | Metsäklusteri | +2:17:55 | Esko Laitinen | 28:54 | ||
829 | 697 | Lappeen Riento 3 | +2:18:02 | Rene Peltonen | 25:37 | ||
830 | 425 | Strängnäs Malmby OL | +2:18:08 | Mårten Winkler | 20:07 | ||
831 | 447 | OK Gulfstream 2 | +2:18:16 | Ivan Zolkin | 21:33 | ||
832 | 751 | OK Denseln 3 | +2:18:27 | Fredrik Kempe | 23:59 | ||
833 | 858 | Espoon Suunta 10 | +2:18:27 | Aapo Linjama | 18:57 | ||
834 | 761 | SK Kanantaluttajat | +2:18:32 | Juha-Heikki Henttonen | 53:05 | ||
835 | 1028 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 | +2:18:36 | Jouni Mutka | 21:10 | ||
836 | 1168 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta | +2:18:54 | Matias Hovi | 22:18 | ||
837 | 429 | Tönsberg og omegn OL | +2:18:54 | Öystein Christiansen | 21:40 | ||
838 | 936 | Koneen Kerho | +2:18:54 | Jari Fröblom | 24:44 | ||
839 | 708 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat | +2:18:57 | Arja Pulkkinen | 25:13 | ||
840 | 893 | Himangan Urheilijat | +2:19:28 | Antti Aarnio | 22:23 | ||
841 | 610 | OC Puisto | +2:19:35 | Uki Lammi | 21:43 | ||
842 | 394 | HBM-OK | +2:19:43 | Andrey Razmetov | 22:46 | ||
843 | 601 | Koukut | +2:19:56 | Jari Sundelin | 23:16 | ||
844 | 1475 | SK Sudeettikyröläiset | +2:20:13 | Tomi Ahola | 28:53 | ||
845 | 1405 | Konserni | +2:20:15 | Mikko Hankamäki | 32:21 | ||
846 | 1498 | Nokian Torpedo | +2:20:16 | Vili Vartiala | 27:43 | ||
847 | 866 | Kemijärven Urheilijat | +2:20:25 | Jouko Heikkilä | 24:36 | ||
848 | 1116 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 | +2:20:39 | Jukka Niinimäki | 26:27 | ||
849 | 784 | Löytänen Rastit | +2:20:42 | Martti Naunin | 25:58 | ||
850 | 707 | Kela | +2:20:44 | Veikko Hytönen | 26:30 | ||
851 | 1087 | Pussin Kiristäjät | +2:20:52 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 36:06 | ||
852 | 945 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho | +2:20:55 | Ilpo Haatainen | 28:19 | ||
853 | 763 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 | +2:21:10 | Hannu Pöyhönen | 26:13 | ||
854 | 1545 | Maavoimien Esikunta | +2:21:55 | Vesa Vainio | 24:08 | ||
855 | 871 | Kaskein Kannot | +2:21:56 | Jouni Markku | 19:52 | ||
856 | 1209 | Pernoon Rajamiehet | +2:22:00 | Pekka Eerola | 24:38 | ||
857 | 1046 | Haukiputaan Heitto | +2:22:06 | Mauno Hanhela | 23:02 | ||
858 | 400 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | +2:22:07 | Jaakko Reini | 27:19 | ||
859 | 942 | Rastikarhut 3 | +2:22:09 | Seppo Jukkola | 23:46 | ||
860 | 897 | Kodisjoen Kaiku | +2:22:17 | Seppo Kuusisto | 32:39 | ||
861 | 886 | Hirviveikot | +2:22:35 | Jouni Lappalainen | 26:16 | ||
862 | 471 | Solita | +2:22:42 | Kimmo Kantojärvi | 23:36 | ||
863 | 1104 | Toimen Pojat | +2:22:43 | Janne Fock | 22:04 | ||
864 | 890 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 | +2:22:48 | Arto Honkonen | 29:59 | ||
865 | 895 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 | +2:22:58 | Jouko Räty | 26:17 | ||
866 | 1067 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 | +2:23:07 | Risto Koskilahti | 31:30 | ||
867 | 928 | Savon Suunta 2 | +2:23:50 | Arto Pesonen | 28:02 | ||
868 | 691 | Rasti E4 3 | +2:24:30 | Marko Mustonen | 21:21 | ||
869 | 1307 | IK Auseklis 5 | +2:24:44 | Dainis Krasovskis | 22:13 | ||
870 | 801 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 | +2:24:59 | Jyrki Itkonen | 22:22 | ||
871 | 1278 | Umeå OK 2 | +2:25:01 | Anna Karin Nilsson | 23:12 | ||
872 | 1063 | Epilän Esa 2 | +2:25:02 | Kai Mäenpää | 30:58 | ||
873 | 1279 | 7 ihmettä | +2:25:06 | Kalle Rainio | 27:02 | ||
874 | 1309 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 | +2:25:10 | Perttu Ilmarinen | 18:48 | ||
875 | 580 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 | +2:25:12 | Hans Holmgren | 29:05 | ||
876 | 650 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 | +2:25:22 | Kiri Huhtanen | 21:44 | ||
877 | 362 | Pihkaniskat 4 | +2:25:26 | Vesa Lehtomäki | 27:10 | ||
878 | 1520 | MPKK99.kadk | +2:25:40 | Petri Pantsar | 28:31 | ||
879 | 938 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 | +2:25:42 | Seppo Hämäläinen | 23:38 | ||
880 | 1450 | TAKTLMPKK | +2:25:45 | Jari Haataja | 29:27 | ||
881 | 1138 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) | +2:25:58 | Eino Valkonen | 24:12 | ||
882 | 1426 | OC Toffee 2 | +2:25:59 | Tero Tanskanen | 25:51 | ||
883 | 667 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | +2:26:00 | Anne-Mari Niemi | 24:40 | ||
884 | 1026 | Utin Haukat | +2:26:01 | Ville Salovaara | 26:03 | ||
885 | 1603 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 | +2:26:06 | Veikko Repo | 22:47 | ||
886 | 737 | Cargotec | +2:26:13 | Pentti Viitanen | 28:02 | ||
887 | 463 | NCS Sport | +2:26:36 | Simo Honkanen | 20:48 | ||
888 | 876 | Kangasala SK 8 | +2:26:50 | Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen | 24:59 | ||
889 | 687 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 | +2:26:50 | Sami Friman | 19:47 | ||
890 | 816 | Kouvolan kaupunki | +2:26:53 | Esko Turkka | 26:57 | ||
891 | 875 | TosiPahaRasti | +2:26:54 | Henna Siren | 27:07 | ||
892 | 652 | Attunda OK 3 | +2:26:56 | Håkan Redtzer | 22:34 | ||
893 | 847 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse | +2:26:57 | Juha Hämekoski | 23:15 | ||
894 | 1009 | Tekes InnOK | +2:26:59 | Risto Setälä | 39:17 | ||
895 | 769 | Alastaron Reserviläiset | +2:27:13 | Erkki Kallio | 23:56 | ||
896 | 823 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 | +2:27:23 | Antti Mourujärvi | 27:05 | ||
897 | 1186 | Landis+Gyr | +2:27:25 | Antti Ruotsalainen | 24:02 | ||
898 | 1514 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 | +2:27:28 | Neea Kojola | 31:12 | ||
899 | 626 | Cage | +2:27:30 | Kalle Hietaranta | 22:58 | ||
900 | 993 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 | +2:27:32 | Jari Lundell | 24:05 | ||
901 | 509 | Rastihaukat | +2:27:35 | Pertti Sorri | 21:27 | ||
902 | 1158 | Perhon Kiri 2 | +2:27:37 | Kimmo Kalliola | 25:08 | ||
903 | 1366 | Jyväskylän kirvesmiehet | +2:27:40 | keijo ilmavirta | 25:03 | ||
904 | 922 | Köntit | +2:27:43 | Kimmo Lindholm | 25:49 | ||
905 | 622 | Tampereen kotkat | +2:27:51 | Heikki Louhivaara | 28:35 | ||
906 | 442 | OK Kristina | +2:27:54 | Jari Rajamäki | 24:38 | ||
907 | 961 | Hauhon Sisu 3 | +2:28:00 | Veli-Matti Rantio | 27:15 | ||
908 | 821 | Hanhiperän Vauhti | +2:28:02 | Erkki Hanhela | 35:06 | ||
909 | 954 | Hätäkeskuslaitos | +2:28:06 | Petri Puranen | 31:07 | ||
910 | 1494 | FTA 3 | +2:28:08 | Mirva Muola | 30:03 | ||
911 | 809 | Karkki-Rasti 2 | +2:28:15 | Juha Eronen | 23:55 | ||
912 | 1065 | Salon Vilpas | +2:28:18 | Teemu Räsänen | 21:31 | ||
913 | 785 | Antti Laakso orkestereineen | +2:28:26 | Jukka Salo | 32:50 | ||
914 | 774 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 | +2:28:29 | Lauri Laine | 30:31 | ||
915 | 818 | Hal Bro | +2:28:40 | Pasi Henriksson | 26:48 | ||
916 | 953 | MS Parma 7 | +2:28:45 | Harri Tasanen | 22:29 | ||
917 | 1346 | Eka Chemicals | +2:28:51 | Mervi Partanen | 32:28 | ||
918 | 655 | Ligue Lorraine de CO | +2:28:54 | Georges Mahler | 24:50 | ||
919 | 931 | Thinkers | +2:28:58 | Sanna Lankinen | 35:06 | ||
920 | 1221 | Otsolahden rastiveikot | +2:29:04 | Juha Risku | 22:47 | ||
921 | 149 | Pihkaniskat 2 | +2:29:06 | Eemeli Saukkonen | 26:03 | ||
922 | 1093 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 | +2:29:19 | Jaakko Niemistö | 24:32 | ||
923 | 919 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 | +2:29:25 | Lars Forsblom | 25:53 | ||
924 | 793 | 2Einsteins | +2:29:32 | Pasi Kivinen | 28:10 | ||
925 | 898 | Keski-Savon Sisu | +2:29:35 | Marko Lappalainen | 32:50 | ||
926 | 1526 | Sports by LUT 2 | +2:29:37 | Jarmo Partanen | 25:14 | ||
927 | 1126 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | +2:29:40 | Kimmo Heinonen | 22:59 | ||
928 | 1118 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 | +2:29:45 | Elmeri Aikio | 31:30 | ||
929 | 1069 | Ganddal IL 2 | +2:29:51 | Gunnar Thuestad | 22:57 | ||
930 | 860 | Ykkösjoukkue | +2:29:59 | Anne Salomaa | 25:06 | ||
931 | 725 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 | +2:30:01 | Tarmo Pietilä | 27:23 | ||
932 | 1378 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 | +2:30:03 | Pekka Mommo | 25:51 | ||
933 | 1136 | VS Maakuntakomppania | +2:30:04 | Pertti Laitinen | 26:30 | ||
934 | 1088 | Espoon Akilles 3 | +2:30:10 | Markku Virtanen | 25:52 | ||
935 | 975 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 | +2:30:25 | Samu Pietiläinen | 20:08 | ||
936 | 1423 | Hiukkasen Hukassa | +2:30:36 | Ville Mäkelä | 16:06 | ||
937 | 1570 | Hernemäen Porina | +2:30:53 | Antto Kulmala | 30:53 | ||
938 | 1409 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät | +2:31:01 | Jussi Saarnisto | 40:44 | ||
939 | 1599 | Härkänevan Pyrintö | +2:31:04 | Jorma Peltokangas | 21:47 | ||
940 | 1414 | Etulan veljekset | +2:31:05 | Terho Etula | 29:58 | ||
941 | 746 | Juntit OK | +2:31:08 | Annika Vaara | 20:15 | ||
942 | 846 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat | +2:31:08 | Jouko Karhunen | 39:00 | ||
943 | 802 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät | +2:31:28 | Jarno Uusivirta | 29:05 | ||
944 | 1447 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu | +2:31:36 | Paavo Sillanpää | 27:42 | ||
945 | 1161 | 000 Voorumi | +2:31:36 | Mikael Kvist | 21:38 | ||
946 | 1505 | Vänkypannu | +2:31:37 | Matti Turtiainen | 24:59 | ||
947 | 1164 | Oulun Reipas | +2:31:49 | Sakari Määttä | 25:14 | ||
948 | 1201 | IK Tunnelpojkarna | +2:31:52 | Heikki Saarikivi | 25:52 | ||
949 | 1092 | Maasillat | +2:31:54 | Risto Maasilta | 32:40 | ||
950 | 1182 | Wing OK 2 | +2:31:55 | Asbjörn Midtbö | 19:50 | ||
951 | 1522 | Otava | +2:32:02 | Aku Lehtonen | 30:09 | ||
952 | 623 | Team Azure | +2:32:03 | Oula Maijala | 30:20 | ||
953 | 1024 | Suomen metsäkeskus | +2:32:10 | Matti Heikkinen | 25:14 | ||
954 | 631 | Malax IF 2 | +2:32:22 | Karl-Gustav Norrgrann | 27:30 | ||
955 | 874 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 | +2:32:32 | Kari Puurunen | 36:30 | ||
956 | 955 | Kalvolan Keihäs | +2:32:33 | Petja Vorobjev | 22:43 | ||
957 | 951 | Navi 6 | +2:32:37 | Kari Pajunen | 28:35 | ||
958 | 943 | Kiskon Kiskojat | +2:32:55 | Jouko Jokinen | 32:24 | ||
959 | 853 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 | +2:33:14 | Risto Iivonen | 26:50 | ||
960 | 1018 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 | +2:33:25 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 21:56 | ||
961 | 1173 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 | +2:33:26 | Mauri Sinnelä | 27:30 | ||
962 | 765 | Joensuun SuppaKetut | +2:33:32 | Jaakko Leppänen | 18:46 | ||
963 | 1427 | Handelsbanken | +2:33:32 | Jouko Kervinen | 37:32 | ||
964 | 973 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 | +2:33:44 | Jussi Birling | 22:19 | ||
965 | 747 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 | +2:33:45 | Pyry Mustonen | 16:37 | ||
966 | 1234 | Navi 7 | +2:33:46 | Risto Heikkinen | 32:10 | ||
967 | 1219 | Pihkaniskat 9 | +2:34:00 | Tuomo Heinonen | 32:57 | ||
968 | 799 | Närpes OK 2 | +2:34:03 | Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka | 22:34 | ||
969 | 1541 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat | +2:34:05 | Arto Inkala | 32:54 | ||
970 | 1611 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 | +2:34:09 | Kari Virtanen | 33:53 | ||
971 | 980 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 | +2:34:53 | Juho Pentikäinen | 23:21 | ||
972 | 855 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 | +2:34:58 | Tuomas Tikka | 23:30 | ||
973 | 755 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue | +2:35:03 | Ismo Rajala | 24:21 | ||
974 | 933 | Best-Hall Oy | +2:35:06 | Markus Stenvall | 28:39 | ||
975 | 918 | Turun NMKY 2 | +2:35:09 | Petri Laitonen | 30:38 | ||
976 | 910 | Rasti-Jussit 2 | +2:35:13 | Sakari Koskela | 18:32 | ||
977 | 1566 | Syvä pummi | +2:35:25 | neiti essi aro | 1:04:19 | ||
978 | 1050 | team käenpesä | +2:35:25 | Vesa Ketomaa | 23:47 | ||
979 | 1144 | SK Pohjantähti 5 | +2:35:34 | Hannu Juutinen | 26:50 | ||
980 | 1469 | Turun Yliopisto | +2:35:36 | Timo Oksa | 27:18 | ||
981 | 764 | Espoon Akilles 2 | +2:35:41 | Aimo Ruohoniemi | 23:31 | ||
982 | 974 | Kaukaa haettu | +2:36:03 | Antti Laitinen | 24:32 | ||
983 | 690 | Mesikämmenet | +2:36:04 | Matti Huttunen | 19:09 | ||
984 | 1474 | KAVo Ikaalinen | +2:36:07 | Jaakko Järvi | 22:08 | ||
985 | 894 | SukK 83 | +2:36:11 | Antti Koivisto | 23:33 | ||
986 | 982 | Rasti 88 2 | +2:36:12 | Veli-Matti Jalli | 22:27 | ||
987 | 762 | Rastivarsat 7 | +2:36:14 | Harri Kettunen | 25:23 | ||
988 | 1231 | Weljekset | +2:36:16 | Veikko Peltokangas | 30:40 | ||
989 | 1106 | CSC | +2:36:17 | Astra Francke | 22:52 | ||
990 | 1412 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 | +2:36:18 | Tepu Slant | 24:47 | ||
991 | 1353 | Saimaan Nuohous | +2:36:23 | Jarmo Turunen | 31:15 | ||
992 | 1014 | VTT | +2:36:28 | Jussi Mutanen | 24:04 | ||
993 | 1438 | Nordea Urheilu | +2:36:31 | Max Wahlman | 24:43 | ||
994 | 820 | HeSeKeKo | +2:36:33 | Jarkko Aro | 34:08 | ||
995 | 1516 | KaLu-05 | +2:36:34 | Veli-Matti Sundberg | 31:27 | ||
996 | 1311 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 | +2:36:37 | Mauri Finnilä | 30:30 | ||
997 | 932 | Rastiketut 2 | +2:36:38 | Jorma Kaataja | 22:33 | ||
998 | 1229 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou | +2:36:42 | Jaakko Jokilehto | 32:21 | ||
999 | 811 | Luumäen Rasti 2 | +2:36:44 | Juha Nurmiainen | 24:13 | ||
1000 | 830 | Urpon Rytky | +2:36:45 | Esa Nuora | 24:39 | ||
1001 | 883 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 | +2:36:56 | Harri Mikkola | 25:28 | ||
1002 | 1017 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 | +2:37:01 | Taisto Nieminen | 25:26 | ||
1003 | 1264 | Suunnaton Into 2 | +2:37:02 | Lauri Kuusisto | 23:04 | ||
1004 | 646 | Ylläksen Rasti | +2:37:05 | Jouko Ekonoja | 25:21 | ||
1005 | 1550 | ORT | +2:37:17 | Vilppu Linjama | 25:32 | ||
1006 | 679 | Palokan Partiolaiset | +2:37:51 | Harri Sainpalo | 26:31 | ||
1007 | 1619 | Leppälän suuntavaisto | +2:38:19 | Seppo Kaplas | 25:45 | ||
1008 | 991 | Häröt Lampaat | +2:38:27 | Joni Hakonen | 21:53 | ||
1009 | 653 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 | +2:38:28 | Jonne Pitkänen | 18:21 | ||
1010 | 783 | Ericsson SK 3 | +2:38:31 | Christian Engblom | 21:47 | ||
1011 | 636 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava | +2:38:52 | Ilkka Partanen | 31:34 | ||
1012 | 930 | Kustavin Ahto | +2:38:55 | Jarkko Rihko | 23:14 | ||
1013 | 882 | HiisirastiKiukU | +2:39:05 | Ari Kuusholma | 26:24 | ||
1014 | 979 | EDX | +2:39:21 | Timo Lemmetty | 29:06 | ||
1015 | 1007 | Wonkamiehet | +2:39:24 | Tapio Niemi | 23:31 | ||
1016 | 1588 | KRP | +2:39:30 | Sari Saarijärvi | 20:47 | ||
1017 | 903 | Team Mäyräkoira | +2:39:37 | Teri Heilala | 23:15 | ||
1018 | 1254 | Mesikämmenet 2 | +2:39:49 | Tapio Reijula | 24:23 | ||
1019 | 1061 | Iivolan Team | +2:39:50 | Samuli Kolu | 25:27 | ||
1020 | 1497 | Jiiriveljet | +2:40:04 | Otto Honkamaa | 23:02 | ||
1021 | 1433 | Loppusijoittajat | +2:40:14 | Johanna Savunen | 36:51 | ||
1022 | 977 | IK Örnen | +2:40:16 | Otto Pietilä | 25:04 | ||
1023 | 952 | Team Tommila | +2:40:18 | Akseli Tommila | 23:08 | ||
1024 | 1337 | Herraseura | +2:40:29 | Tatu Pylvänäinen | 23:42 | ||
1025 | 568 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat | +2:40:31 | Jaakko Koskinen | 23:27 | ||
1026 | 316 | Lunds OK | +2:40:31 | Kari Enckell | 19:31 | ||
1027 | 863 | Tarpian Suunta 2 | +2:40:35 | Matias Ijäs | 26:11 | ||
1028 | 1339 | Päässä Viiraa | +2:40:38 | Matti Karttunen | 37:05 | ||
1029 | 731 | Porvoon Urheilijat | +2:40:44 | Tapio Hyttinen | 24:05 | ||
1030 | 960 | Luumäen Rasti 3 | +2:40:48 | Hannu Ilves | 28:15 | ||
1031 | 733 | Kerkesix | +2:40:52 | Ari Kurppa | 47:12 | ||
1032 | 810 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 | +2:40:54 | Olli Lampinen | 24:22 | ||
1033 | 1250 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 | +2:41:13 | Martti Holopainen | 26:44 | ||
1034 | 1484 | Liedon Eränkävijät | +2:41:13 | Juhan Heinonen | 24:05 | ||
1035 | 948 | VRU Helsinki | +2:41:28 | Kirsi Hakomäki | 26:24 | ||
1036 | 379 | Pyhäjärven Pohti | +2:41:31 | Arto Happo | 26:24 | ||
1037 | 1034 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 | +2:41:35 | Mari Penttilä | 21:26 | ||
1038 | 1124 | Puutarhatukku-Harava | +2:41:38 | Pauli Kurppa | 25:31 | ||
1039 | 1215 | Navi 4 | +2:41:39 | Sakari Niskanen | 27:05 | ||
1040 | 1558 | HK GYNTHERS | +2:41:58 | Bo Törnqvist | 27:04 | ||
1041 | 844 | OP-Pohjola | +2:42:07 | Aarno Saviaho | 27:42 | ||
1042 | 1057 | Dirty Seven | +2:42:49 | Mikko Rontu | 46:23 | ||
1043 | 881 | Kangasala SK 7 | +2:42:55 | Seppo Ojanen | 28:07 | ||
1044 | 1338 | RaTro | +2:43:01 | Jaakko Haakana | 29:13 | ||
1045 | 1019 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub | +2:43:06 | Jari Lainpelto | 36:32 | ||
1046 | 1592 | Putaan pojat | +2:43:10 | Tuure Viinikainen | 22:59 | ||
1047 | 1458 | Team Happonen | +2:43:15 | Harri Happonen | 32:35 | ||
1048 | 1105 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 | +2:43:18 | Veikko Oinonen | 27:44 | ||
1049 | 709 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt | +2:43:20 | Immo Oksanen | 29:33 | ||
1050 | 1399 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 | +2:43:22 | Sami Rikka | 26:25 | ||
1051 | 770 | Team Opintotuki | +2:43:42 | Juha-Matti Listala | 26:29 | ||
1052 | 865 | SK Pohjantähti 4 | +2:43:43 | Olli Liinamaa | 25:28 | ||
1053 | 947 | Saloisten Reipas 3 | +2:44:01 | Jukka Laine | 26:57 | ||
1054 | 1594 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 | +2:44:04 | Matti Hällfors | 28:39 | ||
1055 | 1156 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 | +2:44:05 | Aapeli Laitinen | 18:41 | ||
1056 | 1011 | Peräkylän Ponnistus | +2:44:06 | Antti Irjala | 26:00 | ||
1057 | 1038 | Sigtuna OK | +2:44:07 | Roland Bäcklin | 26:58 | ||
1058 | 1081 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 | +2:44:13 | Antti Ridanpää | 27:40 | ||
1059 | 870 | Rastivarsat 5 | +2:44:17 | Aatu Orava | 19:19 | ||
1060 | 913 | Bertelin pojat 2 | +2:44:21 | Veikko Leinonen | 23:41 | ||
1061 | 1238 | Suunnaton Into 3 | +2:44:34 | Jari Järvinen | 30:02 | ||
1062 | 1000 | SK Samperi | +2:44:40 | Marjo Hiltunen | 31:28 | ||
1063 | 1401 | Kiilto Oy | +2:44:57 | Jan Mattsson | 21:32 | ||
1064 | 1074 | Team Lost | +2:45:02 | Ilkka Rantala | 25:04 | ||
1065 | 1463 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho | +2:45:05 | Janne Puonti | 27:51 | ||
1066 | 789 | Mellunkylän Kontio | +2:45:44 | Eero Luurila | 25:45 | ||
1067 | 720 | Kuoreveden Kärki | +2:45:46 | Raimo Pitkänen | 24:03 | ||
1068 | 1160 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | +2:46:01 | Hannu Leppänen | 42:11 | ||
1069 | 1244 | Karjalan Prikaati | +2:46:04 | Pekka Tonteri | 29:55 | ||
1070 | 1271 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | +2:46:13 | Jorma Lehtonen | 35:55 | ||
1071 | 1400 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT | +2:46:15 | Tommi Lindström | 30:17 | ||
1072 | 1466 | Metsäylioppilaat | +2:46:21 | Heidi Hintikka | 30:25 | ||
1073 | 1085 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 | +2:46:30 | Hannu Ala-Talkkari | 28:44 | ||
1074 | 1029 | Seitsemän ja varanumero | +2:46:31 | Timo Pietikäinen | 33:17 | ||
1075 | 541 | Järvenpään Palo | +2:46:40 | Seppo Ahvenainen | 25:22 | ||
1076 | 1142 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat | +2:46:59 | Aimo Partanen | 23:52 | ||
1077 | 1523 | Hämeen Rykmentti | +2:47:09 | Eetu Hyyppä | 21:17 | ||
1078 | 1166 | Turska | +2:47:46 | Yrjö Kari-Koskinen | 29:37 | ||
1079 | 1472 | Pelikassit | +2:47:50 | Harri Mäenalanen | 28:56 | ||
1080 | 1033 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 | +2:48:03 | Juha Aho-Pynttäri | 32:04 | ||
1081 | 1286 | Buildercom | +2:48:10 | Risto Ristolainen | 32:02 | ||
1082 | 1292 | Nokian MetsäJoukko | +2:48:20 | Jussi Vuori | 24:40 | ||
1083 | 1163 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 | +2:48:59 | Eero Kuhlman | 28:43 | ||
1084 | 1205 | Jyrkkä Kerake | +2:49:04 | Jussi Salonen | 24:01 | ||
1085 | 1343 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 | +2:49:11 | Kimmo Runtti | 31:56 | ||
1086 | 1260 | Powerfinn | +2:49:31 | Asko Aavasalo | 25:54 | ||
1087 | 741 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet | +2:49:41 | Mika Mustalahti | 22:32 | ||
1088 | 963 | Notkeat puuhevoset | +2:50:12 | Timo Järvi | 22:00 | ||
1089 | 988 | Kangasala SK 5 | +2:50:42 | Asko Vesanen | 25:21 | ||
1090 | 1167 | Navi 5 | +2:51:24 | Tapani Penttinen | 22:03 | ||
1091 | 1179 | Vähäkyrön Viesti | +2:51:30 | Kari Vanhala | 28:08 | ||
1092 | 1073 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester | +2:51:34 | Peter Skoglund | 31:38 | ||
1093 | 1263 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit | +2:51:38 | Kari Ala-Honkola | 34:32 | ||
1094 | 1053 | Koneen Kerho 2 | +2:51:42 | Hannu Salomäki | 21:21 | ||
1095 | 889 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 | +2:51:45 | Waltteri Volotinen | 24:25 | ||
1096 | 1148 | Laihian Luja 3 | +2:51:47 | Timo Saari | 28:17 | ||
1097 | 641 | Akilles OK 2 | +2:51:48 | Lars-Olof Grönholm | 28:32 | ||
1098 | 1431 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat | +2:51:54 | Pirkko Råberg | 39:04 | ||
1099 | 1319 | Retkiryhmä 06 | +2:51:58 | Mikko Heinikoski | 29:18 | ||
1100 | 1200 | Paha Rasti | +2:52:10 | Reima Mäkiranta | 32:49 | ||
1101 | 1193 | Liperin Taimi 2 | +2:52:11 | Jouni Hyttinen | 28:52 | ||
1102 | 1181 | Lievestuoreen Kisa | +2:52:12 | Jorma Jolanki | 28:36 | ||
1103 | 976 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 | +2:52:13 | Juho Salminen | 21:58 | ||
1104 | 1146 | Järvenpään Palo 3 | +2:52:25 | Oiva Kumpulainen | 25:24 | ||
1105 | 682 | Hirvensalon Heitto | +2:52:27 | Kimmo Leppänen | 26:39 | ||
1106 | 1618 | Kalevan Rasti 6 | +2:52:31 | Hannu Ruokolainen | 28:37 | ||
1107 | 1094 | Valkealan Kajo 2 | +2:52:32 | Eero Sihvola | 31:46 | ||
1108 | 1392 | Harhaveikot | +2:52:51 | Antti Laine | 33:00 | ||
1109 | 1328 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu | +2:52:55 | Henrik Arlander | 25:32 | ||
1110 | 983 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 | +2:53:09 | Mikko Rättyä | 21:46 | ||
1111 | 795 | ZSKA Sivatti | +2:53:10 | Janne Muukka | 34:07 | ||
1112 | 906 | Datactica | +2:53:13 | Mikko Pekkarinen | 29:46 | ||
1113 | 1062 | IK Auseklis 7 | +2:53:42 | Janis Lejnieks | 25:43 | ||
1114 | 1133 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 | +2:53:46 | Simo Mattila | 29:11 | ||
1115 | 917 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 | +2:54:08 | Aki Saranen | 25:31 | ||
1116 | 1154 | Rasti K18 | +2:54:10 | Hannu Partio | 30:58 | ||
1117 | 1478 | OnkoPakkoEteenpäinTarpoa | +2:54:23 | Noona Pihlajaniemi | 35:38 | ||
1118 | 695 | TERES - Alumni | +2:54:24 | Ville Taajamaa | 28:22 | ||
1119 | 925 | Hämäläis-Osakunta | +2:54:30 | Salla Huttunen | 28:01 | ||
1120 | 968 | Pellon Ponsi 4 | +2:54:34 | Kari Virtanen | 23:34 | ||
1121 | 1099 | Naantalin Seudun UA | +2:54:35 | Jukka Laine | 36:40 | ||
1122 | 1630 | Koovee 7 | +2:54:36 | Jyrki Valkama | 23:44 | ||
1123 | 1622 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 | +2:54:51 | Veli Rapinoja | 30:19 | ||
1124 | 909 | Espoon Suunta 9 | +2:54:54 | Pentti Kauppinen | 35:56 | ||
1125 | 877 | OP-Pohjola 2 | +2:54:59 | Olli Kankkunen | 28:35 | ||
1126 | 1297 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit | +2:55:01 | Jaakko Lääkkö | 29:33 | ||
1127 | 1615 | Espoon Suunta 11 | +2:55:05 | Jorma Juvonen | 27:22 | ||
1128 | 1123 | Ryttylän Visa | +2:55:47 | Markku Nikki | 25:22 | ||
1129 | 1294 | Espoon Akilles 4 | +2:55:54 | Raimo Nordqvist | 31:47 | ||
1130 | 797 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 | +2:56:20 | Reijo Pitkänen | 23:49 | ||
1131 | 1064 | Rajaveljet | +2:56:22 | Janne Heino | 23:49 | ||
1132 | 1533 | FUR | +2:56:31 | Tapio Lahtonen | 28:56 | ||
1133 | 1546 | Downtown 65 | +2:56:40 | Tuomas Heikkinen | 26:47 | ||
1134 | 807 | OK77 5 | +2:56:43 | Jonas Westerlund | 21:53 | ||
1135 | 1306 | Rasti-Hukat | +2:56:45 | Eero Kuulasmaa | 21:16 | ||
1136 | 1573 | SCA Finland 2 | +2:56:52 | Tiina Jussila | 22:15 | ||
1137 | 1411 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä | +2:56:55 | Erkki Lax | 26:17 | ||
1138 | 1538 | Soilikin Suunta | +2:56:58 | Atso Ikäheimo | 29:59 | ||
1139 | 1199 | Perttelin Peikot 2 | +2:57:01 | Pauli Kleemola | 26:43 | ||
1140 | 902 | Isojoen Urheilijat | +2:57:28 | Teemu Vitikko | 26:48 | ||
1141 | 1012 | Lappeen Siniset | +2:57:32 | Antti Kohonen | 27:08 | ||
1142 | 1137 | Limingan Niittykärpät | +2:57:32 | Timo Miettinen | 24:22 | ||
1143 | 1194 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 | +2:58:00 | Risto Korpinen | 27:57 | ||
1144 | 1197 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 | +2:58:01 | Reijo Haapanen | 28:43 | ||
1145 | 1590 | IKSA Alll Stars | +2:58:08 | Kari Kinnunen | 35:05 | ||
1146 | 940 | Mustalammen Pallo | +2:58:31 | Juha Tietinen | 24:56 | ||
1147 | 1444 | Jämsän kaupunki | +2:58:35 | Erkki Mäntylä | 35:50 | ||
1148 | 997 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat | +2:58:57 | Sakari Kekki | 40:57 | ||
1149 | 1501 | Suunta Metsässä | +2:58:58 | Heikki Roponen | 38:24 | ||
1150 | 461 | Pihkaniskat 6 | +2:59:02 | Tapani Lindfors | 29:45 | ||
1151 | 1089 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 | +2:59:20 | Tapio Ojala | 25:09 | ||
1152 | 1183 | E-Karjalan poliisilaitos | +2:59:24 | Marko Korhonen | 29:31 | ||
1153 | 901 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 | +3:00:36 | Arja Nurminen | 23:06 | ||
1154 | 320 | Sonkajärven Pahka | +3:00:42 | Hyttinen Ossi | 26:04 | ||
1155 | 884 | Espoon Suunta 7 | +3:00:44 | Matti Paasikoski | 24:55 | ||
1156 | 1269 | WIO Team | +3:00:48 | Timo Hänninen | 31:45 | ||
1157 | 1488 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 | +3:00:51 | Reijo Karjalainen | 32:08 | ||
1158 | 1571 | OK Kampen Revisited | +3:00:57 | Paula Hakulinen | 32:48 | ||
1159 | 1202 | Contact force | +3:01:03 | Tapio Poutanen | 29:37 | ||
1160 | 1457 | Teknologföreningen | +3:01:07 | Andreas Holm | 30:44 | ||
1161 | 798 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 | +3:01:12 | Tapio Tiura | 28:26 | ||
1162 | 1626 | Best Caravan | +3:01:21 | Jukka Kenttämies | 26:32 | ||
1163 | 1567 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 | +3:01:34 | Joonas Soinvirta | 38:10 | ||
1164 | 781 | Pihkaniskat 8 | +3:01:39 | Esko Virtanen | 30:04 | ||
1165 | 1210 | Suur-Savon Sähkö | +3:02:05 | Ari Pylkkänen | 30:29 | ||
1166 | 1120 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 | +3:02:24 | Jari Hujala | 24:18 | ||
1167 | 1132 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 | +3:02:33 | Olavi Hekkilä | 25:18 | ||
1168 | 693 | OK77 6 | +3:03:01 | Keijo Talja | 33:38 | ||
1169 | 777 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | +3:03:02 | Jorma Uusipaasto | 39:17 | ||
1170 | 824 | OK Raseborg 5 | +3:03:16 | Kristian Forsell | 43:44 | ||
1171 | 1030 | Viimeinen Rastiretki | +3:03:20 | Jukke Kaaronen | 33:37 | ||
1172 | 927 | Suunta Jurva 3 | +3:03:22 | Lauri Kivinen | 38:09 | ||
1173 | 1452 | Kuokkalan Ryhti | +3:03:30 | Hannu Hirsivaara | 28:47 | ||
1174 | 1499 | SYK-OPET | +3:03:42 | Hannu Syrjä | 29:38 | ||
1175 | 892 | Mesikämmenet 3 | +3:04:09 | Jussi Seppänen | 33:26 | ||
1176 | 1313 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 | +3:04:19 | Antti Leinikka | 42:58 | ||
1177 | 1500 | TosiMiehet | +3:04:27 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 24:27 | ||
1178 | 1318 | OK Terjärv 2 | +3:04:30 | Mårten Byskata | 33:05 | ||
1179 | 1574 | Teuvo goes 80s | +3:04:47 | Lauri Puustinen | 28:52 | ||
1180 | 1040 | FTA 2 | +3:05:26 | Martti Torkko | 27:26 | ||
1181 | 1246 | OK Botnia 3 | +3:06:24 | Tommi Pulkkinen | 24:37 | ||
1182 | 1114 | Palo-88 | +3:06:36 | Pekka Ahto | 29:13 | ||
1183 | 1140 | Littoisten Partabooat | +3:06:51 | Suvi Tanner | 27:12 | ||
1184 | 1145 | PKARMAAKK | +3:06:53 | Sauli Vänskä | 28:26 | ||
1185 | 1112 | Järeä | +3:07:22 | Kimmo Lindqvist | 35:20 | ||
1186 | 1097 | Rastivarsat 6 | +3:07:25 | Juha Suomela | 23:30 | ||
1187 | 1178 | Tarpian Suunta 3 | +3:07:45 | Jarmo Lehti | 37:39 | ||
1188 | 850 | Selkien Sisu | +3:07:54 | Jouni Mäkisalo | 25:53 | ||
1189 | 1485 | Usmin Samoojat | +3:07:59 | Lauri Ahopelto | 54:56 | ||
1190 | 805 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 | +3:08:12 | Mervi Pötry | 19:24 | ||
1191 | 944 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 | +3:08:16 | Teppo Välisaari | 21:19 | ||
1192 | 1317 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 | +3:08:20 | Vesa Pöntiö | 21:19 | ||
1193 | 1192 | SKK-Dynamo | +3:08:32 | Heikki Bergqvist | 34:03 | ||
1194 | 873 | SPYMS | +3:08:35 | Riikka Laitinen | 23:06 | ||
1195 | 972 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 | +3:08:42 | Hannes Rossi | 30:39 | ||
1196 | 998 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 | +3:08:54 | Juhani Aunola | 32:04 | ||
1197 | 967 | Puijon Pojat 2 | +3:08:59 | Oskar Leinonen | 25:13 | ||
1198 | 1477 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 | +3:09:03 | Antti Niemi | 27:09 | ||
1199 | 1421 | ABB SK | +3:09:05 | Valtteri Haverinen | 28:49 | ||
1200 | 1387 | Matrix | +3:09:08 | Niko Airamo | 27:51 | ||
1201 | 1257 | IBM Sport club | +3:09:15 | Jussi Arposalo | 30:33 | ||
1202 | 1321 | Rastisudit | +3:09:20 | TImo Laakso | 39:03 | ||
1203 | 767 | Konneveden Urheilijat | +3:09:31 | Matti Näkkilä | 27:41 | ||
1204 | 1455 | MTK | +3:09:36 | Tiina Linnainmaa | 31:08 | ||
1205 | 1507 | Nokia Roamers | +3:09:40 | Ari-Pekka Luoma | 22:42 | ||
1206 | 1585 | UPM Silvesta | +3:09:44 | Hanna-Leena Lepistö | 28:14 | ||
1207 | 861 | Karkki-Rasti 3 | +3:10:09 | Marko Jylhänlehto | 28:54 | ||
1208 | 1119 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 | +3:10:37 | Kim Biskop | 32:07 | ||
1209 | 1135 | Eksymä 360 | +3:11:00 | Markku Pulkkinen | 27:37 | ||
1210 | 1086 | Verttuun Namika 2 | +3:11:00 | Gabriele Viale | 28:58 | ||
1211 | 1127 | HSY-team | +3:11:04 | Jari Kallio | 27:16 | ||
1212 | 1301 | IK Falken 2 | +3:11:15 | Sören Jansson | 30:43 | ||
1213 | 1266 | Ericsson SK 2 | +3:11:32 | Hannu Vainiomäki | 29:54 | ||
1214 | 834 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 | +3:11:36 | Juha Nissi | 32:48 | ||
1215 | 1056 | OK West 2 | +3:11:55 | Peep Elmeste | 25:24 | ||
1216 | 1171 | Suunta-Veikot | +3:12:37 | Heikki Eklund | 23:59 | ||
1217 | 812 | Ristin Kilta | +3:12:50 | Antti Mäkilä | 26:07 | ||
1218 | 1492 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet | +3:13:19 | Kimmo Paananen | 29:35 | ||
1219 | 1013 | Veljekset Heiskanen | +3:14:00 | Kalevi Aalto | 27:53 | ||
1220 | 1248 | Turun Puristus | +3:14:24 | Karri Karanko | 24:31 | ||
1221 | 1227 | Pummin Suunta | +3:14:32 | Ari-Pekka Korhonen | 28:22 | ||
1222 | 1143 | Rässi-Rasti | +3:15:31 | Mikko Vihavainen | 30:25 | ||
1223 | 1437 | salparasti | +3:15:50 | Kari Pulkkinen | 30:31 | ||
1224 | 1614 | Tervakosken UA | +3:15:53 | Per Lindberg | 34:36 | ||
1225 | 869 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 | +3:16:40 | Kauko Salonen | 26:16 | ||
1226 | 366 | Pihkaniskat 5 | +3:17:10 | Severi Koikkalainen | 19:39 | ||
1227 | 1091 | Suuntavaisto SK | +3:17:16 | Kari Koskinen | 30:27 | ||
1228 | 1252 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 | +3:17:48 | Atte Korhonen | 25:39 | ||
1229 | 1471 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä 2 | +3:18:07 | Tomi Mahlamäki | 20:26 | ||
1230 | 1247 | Liperin Lenkki | +3:18:10 | Reijo Laatikainen | 32:00 | ||
1231 | 1060 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit | +3:18:40 | Andreas Rydefalk | 42:55 | ||
1232 | 1048 | Mattersoft | +3:19:10 | Jarmo Lahtinen | 29:14 | ||
1233 | 1578 | Hirviveikot 2 | +3:19:18 | Janne Inkinen | 29:03 | ||
1234 | 1177 | JYY Jopa | +3:19:24 | Janne Kekäläinen | 29:26 | ||
1235 | 1153 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 | +3:19:35 | Olev Sepp | 33:17 | ||
1236 | 1324 | Halsuan Mäkijussit | +3:19:44 | Mauri Jussinmäki | 35:15 | ||
1237 | 537 | OK Flygpojkarna | +3:19:52 | Esa Myllyniemi | 41:10 | ||
1238 | 1251 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 | +3:19:59 | Jari Pajula | 24:47 | ||
1239 | 1280 | Alanurmon Vire | +3:20:09 | Heikki Yliselä | 42:11 | ||
1240 | 1483 | Team Villisika | +3:20:13 | Tuomas Lindholm | 24:12 | ||
1241 | 1316 | Valtiokonttori | +3:20:15 | Sami Suckcharoen | 36:01 | ||
1242 | 1376 | Varnitsa 2 | +3:20:26 | Tuomas Green | 36:10 | ||
1243 | 1169 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 | +3:20:38 | Kari Laine | 28:29 | ||
1244 | 1489 | Gustafsson seven | +3:21:32 | Johanna Gustafsson | 27:09 | ||
1245 | 1436 | Glow | +3:21:39 | Jaakko Holopainen | 37:52 | ||
1246 | 719 | PYVMM | +3:22:04 | Antti Siirtola | 27:26 | ||
1247 | 1295 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 | +3:22:11 | Paavo Vilminko | 28:12 | ||
1248 | 1274 | Lemminkäinen Sverige | +3:22:16 | Camilla Häggdahl | 31:57 | ||
1249 | 1375 | Katkokävelijät | +3:22:19 | Tomi Kilponen | 28:02 | ||
1250 | 1255 | Kotipojat | +3:22:32 | Niina Lång | 30:13 | ||
1251 | 1082 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 | +3:22:40 | Pekka Lammi | 28:21 | ||
1252 | 1125 | Rastikarhut 4 | +3:22:46 | Jukka Virtanen | 27:38 | ||
1253 | 1442 | Poligoni | +3:23:07 | Anssi Krooks | 31:16 | ||
1254 | 1496 | OpusCapita | +3:23:24 | Jarno Jokihaara | 32:48 | ||
1255 | 1022 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 | +3:23:52 | Östen Wikström | 28:37 | ||
1256 | 1044 | RUK Kirvesrasti | +3:23:53 | Toni Tiitinen | 28:00 | ||
1257 | 1068 | Pietinalhon pamaus | +3:23:56 | Tapio Pietinsalo | 27:24 | ||
1258 | 934 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 | +3:24:00 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 19:56 | ||
1259 | 1467 | Larasuke | +3:24:25 | Hannu Lehtonen | 37:36 | ||
1260 | 1027 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset | +3:24:29 | Aapo Puhakka | 30:32 | ||
1261 | 1398 | Putkinäkö | +3:24:34 | Timo Kenttälä | 27:12 | ||
1262 | 1001 | Tyrskyviuhtojat | +3:24:38 | Jonas Lindholm | 29:50 | ||
1263 | 1370 | OK Mullekaikkiheti | +3:25:05 | Liisa Siltanen | 26:13 | ||
1264 | 1537 | Ilves-teatteri | +3:25:11 | Simo Klem | 26:25 | ||
1265 | 1487 | Kontaten Maaliin | +3:25:23 | Kaisla Sanaslahti | 46:54 | ||
1266 | 1314 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 | +3:25:41 | Rihko Haarlaa | 32:02 | ||
1267 | 1547 | Medilaser -suunnistuskoulu 2 | +3:26:02 | Aki Korhonen | 25:00 | ||
1268 | 831 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V | +3:26:28 | Matti Tikka | 33:14 | ||
1269 | 1225 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 | +3:26:32 | Ilkka Voutilainen | 26:19 | ||
1270 | 808 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 | +3:26:54 | Tomi Malmi | 28:38 | ||
1271 | 1172 | Suunnaton Into 4 | +3:26:56 | Jussi Tapola | 25:18 | ||
1272 | 985 | Turun Tiemiehet | +3:27:06 | Jorma Seppänen | 32:16 | ||
1273 | 1464 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset | +3:27:07 | Hannes Mäkelä | 29:30 | ||
1274 | 1239 | Rasti-Nokia 2 | +3:27:16 | Taisto Nieminen | 29:45 | ||
1275 | 929 | SaniBeach Rats | +3:27:26 | Olli-Pekka Kurikkala | 23:31 | ||
1276 | 1555 | Omnitele | +3:27:45 | Mikko kone Valtonen | 33:01 | ||
1277 | 1228 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 | +3:27:51 | Jorma Kampman | 26:54 | ||
1278 | 1241 | LostBoys | +3:27:53 | Sami Luukkainen | 33:25 | ||
1279 | 1290 | Liperin Taimi 3 | +3:28:08 | Arto Makkonen | 27:12 | ||
1280 | 1042 | Salon Viesti | +3:28:16 | Jouni Saarinen | 32:20 | ||
1281 | 1224 | Tuurihaukat | +3:28:17 | Risto Holmi | 32:20 | ||
1282 | 1003 | Kanin tahti | +3:28:27 | Mikko Numminen | 33:31 | ||
1283 | 1275 | Vaaran Vaeltajat | +3:28:39 | Matti Huhtala | 28:02 | ||
1284 | 1187 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 | +3:28:47 | Rami Hietanen | 34:08 | ||
1285 | 1214 | Sorsa Team | +3:29:29 | Elli-Inkeri Sorsa | 26:26 | ||
1286 | 1245 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 | +3:30:10 | Jukka Urpalainen | 25:53 | ||
1287 | 753 | Petolintu 2 | +3:30:39 | Simo Ortamo | 23:40 | ||
1288 | 1131 | Rastikarhut 5 | +3:30:39 | Eero Helariutta | 49:08 | ||
1289 | 736 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 | +3:31:02 | Unto Väisänen | 29:55 | ||
1290 | 1079 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 | +3:31:08 | Leo Virolainen | 30:33 | ||
1291 | 969 | Kilon Miekka | +3:31:23 | Jerry Mikkonen | 30:06 | ||
1292 | 1386 | Hyde ja Teepakki | +3:31:51 | Niko Björkell | 49:50 | ||
1293 | 1005 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka | +3:31:55 | Saku Suuriniemi | 30:27 | ||
1294 | 1111 | Kelpo Maisterit | +3:31:55 | Keijo Vehmas | 34:22 | ||
1295 | 1159 | OK77 7 | +3:33:20 | Bror-Erik Cederlöf | 27:31 | ||
1296 | 1330 | Lammin Säkiä 3 | +3:33:26 | Paavo Kuisma | 32:15 | ||
1297 | 1108 | London Lords | +3:33:29 | Julie Cleary | 35:38 | ||
1298 | 1115 | Team SnowFlakes | +3:33:39 | Hanna Kangasaho | 22:14 | ||
1299 | 729 | Laitilan Jyske 2 | +3:33:46 | Ismo Salonen | 36:17 | ||
1300 | 1265 | AS Skinnarila 2 | +3:33:54 | Kimmo Juhala | 24:47 | ||
1301 | 1077 | Tamrock | +3:34:28 | Jaakko Niemi | 23:23 | ||
1302 | 1259 | Ajolinja | +3:34:31 | Ari Jääskeläinen | 40:13 | ||
1303 | 1090 | Sports by LUT | +3:34:50 | Heikki Suikkanen | 31:47 | ||
1304 | 1404 | Sioux-Seven | +3:35:05 | Henri Siukonen | 36:00 | ||
1305 | 1261 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 | +3:35:15 | Tapio Vuolle | 31:22 | ||
1306 | 1434 | Tuoreet jalat | +3:35:38 | Osmo Hannuniemi | 36:16 | ||
1307 | 1413 | Kokousyhdistys | +3:35:45 | Ilari Kosonen | 40:38 | ||
1308 | 778 | OK Lundo | +3:36:07 | Ilkka Kari | 31:26 | ||
1309 | 1540 | Terwaskannot | +3:36:09 | Ilkka Koivula | 36:24 | ||
1310 | 1357 | Aon Finland | +3:36:34 | Erkka Vahtera | 30:35 | ||
1311 | 1418 | Mhy Keskipohja | +3:36:38 | Erkki Turunen | 56:46 | ||
1312 | 1121 | Exme | +3:38:37 | Tuomo Laine | 25:28 | ||
1313 | 1283 | PorTu | +3:38:39 | Tanja Sihvo | 38:31 | ||
1314 | 1151 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 | +3:39:03 | Raimo Joensuu | 22:22 | ||
1315 | 1109 | IK Örnen 2 | +3:39:11 | Jarl Forsten | 35:43 | ||
1316 | 1372 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 | +3:39:36 | Arvo Tuominen | 30:56 | ||
1317 | 1350 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 | +3:40:08 | Harri Luukkonen | 29:07 | ||
1318 | 1147 | Vastamäen vihtapöksyt | +3:40:31 | Saarimaa Kalle | 29:23 | ||
1319 | 1170 | Hönöt SK | +3:40:31 | Pertti Nyberg | 33:40 | ||
1320 | 1548 | Metso Automation Tampere | +3:40:47 | Hannu Huotari | 34:11 | ||
1321 | 1152 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 | +3:41:11 | Martti Matintupa | 39:59 | ||
1322 | 1267 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 | +3:41:34 | Martti Santajoki | 28:25 | ||
1323 | 1420 | Luonnontutkijat | +3:41:53 | Janeta Turka | 21:34 | ||
1324 | 1129 | Kunnon Urheilijat | +3:41:56 | Mikko Alava | 33:58 | ||
1325 | 1435 | Salomonin pojat | +3:42:00 | Keijo Mörsky | 32:43 | ||
1326 | 966 | Talvisalon Sukuvika | +3:42:35 | Petro Pitkänen | 1:10:57 | ||
1327 | 1373 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit | +3:42:43 | Anne Toukonen | 41:25 | ||
1328 | 1155 | Someron Esa 2 | +3:42:47 | Janne Noki | 39:48 | ||
1329 | 1365 | Kuopankiertäjät | +3:43:12 | Jenna Kuoppamäki | 38:40 | ||
1330 | 1531 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 | +3:43:15 | Markku Holstila | 34:32 | ||
1331 | 1273 | Neliveto | +3:43:18 | Juha-Pekka Pihlman | 36:03 | ||
1332 | 1355 | Varnitsa | +3:43:23 | Juha Lehtinen | 45:41 | ||
1333 | 1084 | Rastihaukat 2 | +3:43:27 | Veikko Saaristo | 29:34 | ||
1334 | 1141 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 | +3:43:28 | Keijo Koivula | 32:20 | ||
1335 | 1383 | ATQsi | +3:43:30 | Harri Lintala | 31:27 | ||
1336 | 1175 | Rasti-Jyry 2 | +3:43:31 | Pentti Nykänen | 31:31 | ||
1337 | 1512 | Huhtiniemen Pahnue | +3:43:38 | Pekka Huhtiniemi | 54:45 | ||
1338 | 1632 | Kyssin Kollit | +3:43:54 | Tommi Björnman | 27:57 | ||
1339 | 1504 | Oman polun raivaajat | +3:43:59 | Lotta Holopainen | 28:17 | ||
1340 | 1358 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 | +3:44:35 | Veikko Ahokas | 31:44 | ||
1341 | 1552 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos 2 | +3:45:01 | Juhani Pyykkö | 24:48 | ||
1342 | 1232 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat | +3:45:56 | Pertti Helin | 45:51 | ||
1343 | 1598 | Econocap | +3:47:18 | Kari Keränen | 30:38 | ||
1344 | 1323 | Louhelan Woima | +3:47:22 | Kim Väisänen | 28:55 | ||
1345 | 1015 | Espoon Tapiot | +3:47:25 | Erkki Huhtala | 26:50 | ||
1346 | 1569 | Liikunnan Starat | +3:47:26 | Jussi Arhoma | 25:16 | ||
1347 | 1417 | ME Pummit | +3:47:28 | Risto Putila | 37:34 | ||
1348 | 1351 | Rastiketut 3 | +3:47:35 | Harri Kaataja | 27:35 | ||
1349 | 904 | Pälkäneen Lukko 3 | +3:47:37 | Olli Alanissi | 30:39 | ||
1350 | 1561 | Lounapartio | +3:47:40 | Mikko Kytö | 33:57 | ||
1351 | 1189 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 | +3:48:06 | Osmo Peitsala | 36:25 | ||
1352 | 1285 | Reaktor Innovations 2 | +3:48:08 | Janni Kotilainen | 39:13 | ||
1353 | 1268 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 | +3:49:57 | Jorma Hanhimäki | 29:20 | ||
1354 | 1243 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat | +3:52:03 | Juha Rehula | 42:22 | ||
1355 | 1515 | MC Jymypallo | +3:52:28 | Ville Kalapudas | 31:54 | ||
1356 | 1196 | RastiPiikkiö 2 | +3:52:33 | Janne Roininen | 32:39 | ||
1357 | 1439 | Selviytyjät | +3:52:46 | Tomi Pakarainen | 32:22 | ||
1358 | 1098 | VRU Hyvinkää | +3:52:54 | Jouko Lipsonen | 28:49 | ||
1359 | 1440 | Radiosuuntaajat | +3:53:05 | Valtteri Suorsa | 29:31 | ||
1360 | 1342 | Ristiin Rastiin | +3:53:07 | Jyrki Rahkola | 32:27 | ||
1361 | 1162 | Tieto - Lean System | +3:53:13 | Kokkonen Kimmo | 32:33 | ||
1362 | 1220 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun | +3:53:17 | Miika Ruissalo | 29:44 | ||
1363 | 1403 | INUS | +3:54:41 | Ilja Ouretski | 28:35 | ||
1364 | 1415 | Gauss-Krüger | +3:54:53 | Sonja Vilpas | 29:42 | ||
1365 | 1230 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 | +3:55:04 | Juhani Pollari | 35:35 | ||
1366 | 1304 | Korona | +3:55:47 | Matti Kajala | 35:41 | ||
1367 | 1184 | Rasti-Vihti 2 | +3:55:58 | timo väkeväinen | 28:35 | ||
1368 | 1235 | IF Brahe 5 | +3:56:29 | Seppo Salomäki | 32:19 | ||
1369 | 1495 | Toiska | +3:56:31 | Kalle Lenkkeri | 49:38 | ||
1370 | 1289 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn | +3:57:02 | Teemu Sipilä | 32:08 | ||
1371 | 839 | OK Skeidi 2 | +3:57:17 | Eini Fossey | 21:51 | ||
1372 | 1299 | Vuorenveikot | +3:57:17 | Paulus Väyrynen | 40:29 | ||
1373 | 862 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät | +3:58:18 | Joonas Pitkänen | 27:08 | ||
1374 | 1482 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 | +3:58:25 | Rainer Ehro | 28:16 | ||
1375 | 1284 | Rastikarhut 6 | +3:58:29 | Jukka Vapanen | 30:33 | ||
1376 | 1579 | Kkinimäen Weljekset | +3:58:31 | Juhani Wuori Kkinimäki | 43:49 | ||
1377 | 1443 | Valio Nestle | +3:59:01 | Seppo Hamina | 28:57 | ||
1378 | 1075 | Lapin Safarit | +3:59:20 | Seppo Keskinarkaus | 23:51 | ||
1379 | 1359 | Piiroiset | +3:59:26 | Sini Paasikivi | 33:06 | ||
1380 | 1236 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 | +4:01:03 | Tapio Laurila | 28:06 | ||
1381 | 1534 | Rykimäkallion Pojat | +4:01:30 | Panu Piirtola | 28:33 | ||
1382 | 1454 | Starkki | +4:01:43 | Ville Vepsäläinen | 26:34 | ||
1383 | 1035 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 | +4:03:03 | Jussi Lehmusvirta | 39:38 | ||
1384 | 1528 | Matrix 2 | +4:04:51 | Mika Koski | 29:01 | ||
1385 | 1331 | MAP Medical Technologies | +4:06:20 | Kimmo Koskiahde | 37:08 | ||
1386 | 1055 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat | +4:07:45 | Ismo Aho | 32:20 | ||
1387 | 1564 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 | +4:07:55 | Markku Pelttari | 31:16 | ||
1388 | 827 | Nastolan Terä 3 | +4:08:07 | Hannu Lehtonen | 42:46 | ||
1389 | 1620 | Vakka-Rasti 2 | +4:08:31 | Raimo Reunanen | 34:00 | ||
1390 | 1320 | Team Supponen | +4:09:08 | Sanna Supponen | 36:12 | ||
1391 | 1527 | Medilaser -suunnistuskoulu | +4:09:13 | Marika Vigren | 38:16 | ||
1392 | 1291 | Artjärven Ahjo | +4:09:36 | Kai Lepistö | 41:49 | ||
1393 | 766 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät | +4:09:50 | Kari Pankka | 37:08 | ||
1394 | 1322 | Raisu Lumous 2 | +4:10:53 | Juhani Lehto | 27:19 | ||
1395 | 1449 | Raikurinteen Tapiot | +4:11:09 | Antti Mäntynen | 40:09 | ||
1396 | 1217 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 | +4:11:19 | Pentti Haanpää | 35:35 | ||
1397 | 1103 | Hiidenkiertäjät 10 | +4:11:49 | Raimo Laitinen | 33:23 | ||
1398 | 686 | OMG | +4:14:25 | Heikki Korva | 1:36:59 | ||
1399 | 1486 | Gallupkärki | +4:14:36 | Mirva Sinisammal | 37:18 | ||
1400 | 1408 | Vierestäohi | +4:15:35 | Tuomo Vainikainen | 42:19 | ||
1401 | 1509 | TP Gourp | +4:15:52 | Mirko Laine | 40:40 | ||
1402 | 1117 | Alijäämähyvitys | +4:16:09 | Mari Laurinen | 27:32 | ||
1403 | 1354 | Saarioinen | +4:16:23 | Anneli Hautaniemi | 39:18 | ||
1404 | 699 | POK | +4:16:28 | Janis Dirveiks | 36:37 | ||
1405 | 842 | Navi 3 | +4:16:38 | Tapio Loimula | 29:38 | ||
1406 | 1213 | Kohta löytyy | +4:17:07 | Jan Denks | 30:29 | ||
1407 | 1587 | cloudriven.fi | +4:17:29 | Jukka Koskenkanto | 33:03 | ||
1408 | 1281 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 | +4:17:36 | Reijo Mikkonen | 26:10 | ||
1409 | 1604 | Maarian Mahti 3 | +4:18:10 | Raimo Nissi | 31:35 | ||
1410 | 950 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 | +4:18:19 | Minni Halinen | 28:30 | ||
1411 | 1293 | KOP Pankki-Veikot | +4:18:44 | Tuomo Toikka | 31:22 | ||
1412 | 1233 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus | +4:18:57 | Paavo Huttunen | 38:16 | ||
1413 | 1249 | OK Ostrobotnia | +4:19:18 | Mats Lindström | 22:21 | ||
1414 | 868 | Vaalan Karhu 2 | +4:20:03 | Veikko Kilpeläinen | 32:45 | ||
1415 | 1519 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus | +4:20:16 | Tapio Halko-aho | 44:20 | ||
1416 | 923 | Loimaan Jankko 2 | +4:21:28 | Harri Kuosa | 33:18 | ||
1417 | 1100 | Sepontalon Vonkaus | +4:22:32 | Veikko Päivänen | 35:59 | ||
1418 | 905 | Olavin Rasti 3 | +4:22:46 | Reijo Lahtinen | 27:49 | ||
1419 | 1348 | Rasti-Lukko 4 | +4:22:52 | Pekka Nurmi | 27:54 | ||
1420 | 1315 | UPM Seekers | +4:23:18 | Antti Ilovuori | 35:24 | ||
1421 | 1327 | Eränaali | +4:23:20 | Hartikainen Jarmo | 34:35 | ||
1422 | 1150 | Kulakit SK(K) | +4:25:35 | Antti-Pekka-Elmeri Rissanen | 32:05 | ||
1423 | 1363 | Futisforum2 | +4:25:43 | Jarno Lautamatti | 43:57 | ||
1424 | 1544 | Flanels ry | +4:25:59 | Henry Suuronen | 30:12 | ||
1425 | 1605 | Elonen Oy | +4:26:13 | Ilpo Oivanen | 36:33 | ||
1426 | 921 | Järvenpään Palo 2 | +4:27:05 | Kari Karri | 52:53 | ||
1427 | 1139 | Aavamobile | +4:28:22 | Antero Mikkonen | 27:36 | ||
1428 | 1549 | Etteplan | +4:28:30 | Janne Mikkonen | 28:26 | ||
1429 | 1045 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 | +4:30:57 | Markku Leinonen | 30:58 | ||
1430 | 1302 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 | +4:32:13 | Ahti Varis | 30:39 | ||
1431 | 1298 | Skrinnarit | +4:32:16 | Seppo Sihvonen | 42:42 | ||
1432 | 815 | Raisu Lumous 3 | +4:35:26 | Kari Launis | 38:44 | ||
1433 | 421 | Stormin Teräs | +4:36:53 | Markku Kulmala | 32:51 | ||
1434 | 970 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 | +4:37:16 | Otto Niemi | 32:13 | ||
1435 | 851 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 | +4:39:39 | Aulis Ignatius | 35:55 | ||
1436 | 1416 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet | +4:39:42 | Erkki Uusitalo | 46:09 | ||
1437 | 1481 | RisuReikä | +4:39:45 | Hanna Lappalainen | 49:59 | ||
1438 | 1176 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 | +4:41:51 | Kalevi Salminen | 37:16 | ||
1439 | 965 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 | +4:42:10 | Harri Vesterbacka | 35:04 | ||
1440 | 1076 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 | +4:42:37 | Juhani Soimasuo | 36:38 | ||
1441 | 1406 | SK SK | +4:42:48 | Maija Pynnönen | 44:17 | ||
1442 | 1023 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 | +4:46:14 | Unto Kurkinen | 26:29 | ||
1443 | 1600 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 | +4:47:43 | Pekka Kinnula | 29:58 | ||
1444 | 1083 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 | +4:47:45 | Emilia Jalomäki | 1:02:02 | ||
1445 | 776 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 | +4:52:56 | Tero Laine | 38:07 | ||
1446 | 1349 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta | +4:53:46 | Markku Savolainen | 49:48 | ||
1447 | 1288 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu | +4:55:37 | Marko Heikkinen | 56:03 | ||
1448 | 1352 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään | +4:56:02 | Ilari Marzano | 41:12 | ||
1449 | 1362 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta | +4:56:20 | Samuel Mustonen | 54:39 | ||
1450 | 1206 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 | +4:57:32 | Harri Viitasalo | 35:21 | ||
1451 | 1312 | Kilpparit | +4:58:21 | Pekka Kilpiäinen | 31:28 | ||
1452 | 757 | Pihkaniskat 7 | +5:01:16 | Sami Miettinen | 33:12 | ||
1453 | 1326 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta | +5:01:16 | Janne Tynell | 32:31 | ||
1454 | 1207 | ATC EFHK | +5:08:14 | Antti Yliniemelä | 37:15 | ||
1455 | 1530 | Tuusulan Tallaajat | +5:08:20 | Jorma Niskanen | 39:53 | ||
1456 | 1402 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 | +5:10:11 | Kaarlo Koivisto | 44:42 | ||
1457 | 1180 | RastiPiikkiö 3 | +5:11:46 | Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski | 43:41 | ||
1458 | 1334 | Suunnannäyttäjät | +5:15:48 | Jouni Pollari | 32:40 | ||
1459 | 1340 | OC Tuska | +5:17:31 | Ari Hyvönen | 43:31 | ||
1460 | 1258 | Messäntähen | +5:19:01 | Mikko Korkeakangas | 1:35:32 | ||
1461 | 1510 | HRUP | +5:19:06 | Antti Castren | 32:05 | ||
1462 | 1568 | Functio Laesa 2 | +5:19:09 | Eero-Pekka Ilen | 31:02 | ||
1463 | 1212 | Les Chevaliers | +5:19:49 | Leo Jäppinen | 26:52 | ||
1464 | 1332 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut | +5:22:48 | Timo Rantala | 31:34 | ||
1465 | 1491 | Kela 2 | +5:23:21 | Ilari Saikkonen | 27:26 | ||
1466 | 1188 | Vyborg-orientir 2 | +5:23:47 | SERGEI LAVONEN | 34:20 | ||
1467 | 1473 | Ramboll Finland | +5:24:21 | Joonas Hokkanen | 37:05 | ||
1468 | 1502 | MTK 2 | +5:24:29 | Juha-Matti Inget | 24:27 | ||
1469 | 1347 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat | +5:33:50 | Jani Ekqvist | 25:57 | ||
1470 | 1616 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 | +5:34:15 | Unto Virkkula | 29:41 | ||
1471 | 1262 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 4 | +5:38:03 | Outi Huhtala | 41:56 | ||
1472 | 1078 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset | +5:41:11 | Eero Ilkka | 37:10 | ||
1473 | 1462 | Kaveriporukka 2012 | +5:44:06 | Joni Saari | 34:40 | ||
1474 | 1195 | Ewon Torpedot | +5:44:09 | Juha Niemimaa | 42:11 | ||
1475 | 1272 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet | +5:48:16 | Antti Pirinen | 45:32 | ||
1476 | 1157 | Luiskaotsat | +5:48:48 | Tommi Meskanen | 38:02 | ||
1477 | 1511 | Markkasten klaani | +5:55:33 | Olavi Markkanen | 1:05:50 | ||
1478 | 1459 | Viidakon tähtöset | +6:01:21 | Markus Lesonen | 41:09 | ||
1479 | 1360 | Keffin suunnistajat | +6:01:27 | Jarmo Rantanen | 44:58 | ||
1480 | 1468 | Mustat Veljet | +6:16:05 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 1:33:55 | ||
1481 | 1493 | HK | +6:20:25 | Annika Paitula | 41:24 | ||
1482 | 1305 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 | +6:23:11 | Jouko Jalarvo | 43:32 | ||
1483 | 1384 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko | +6:23:23 | Petri Huovi | 36:02 | ||
1484 | 1382 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil | +6:34:27 | Matti Norri | 41:24 | ||
1485 | 1380 | EläMys | +6:44:50 | Pentti Laaksonen | 1:12:05 | ||
1486 | 1529 | Noin seitsemän veljestä | +6:49:34 | Mika Raitola | 33:06 | ||
1487 | 1198 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 | +6:51:18 | Janne Varjo | 29:57 | ||
1488 | 1476 | Rakennustoimisto Pohjola Oy | +6:52:54 | Juha Metsälä | 36:22 | ||
1489 | 1453 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot | +6:53:06 | Kalle Juvonen | 36:29 | ||
1490 | 1565 | Juhannukseksi kotiin | +6:54:21 | Pekka Manninen | 36:26 | ||
1491 | 1388 | Heltech | +6:57:08 | Eero Lehtonen | 1:13:12 | ||
1492 | 1036 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 | +7:51:23 | Matias Lahtinen | 39:24 | ||
1493 | 1532 | Bylsuojaosto | +7:53:20 | Ville Lammi | 41:26 | ||
1494 | 1361 | Turun Sinikotkat | +7:58:57 | Aura Yli-Savola | 46:34 | ||
1495 | 1381 | SK NappaRasti | +8:00:04 | Isto Kukkonen | 36:09 | ||
1496 | 1371 | Rastikato | +8:01:38 | Jarmo Estama | 1:02:36 | ||
1497 | 1389 | SAKEn hivuttajat | +9:23:21 | Daniel Uusitalo | 37:17 | ||
1498 | 1385 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 | +9:37:35 | Vesa Valkiala | 1:20:54 |
Päivitetty: 14:21:09