1 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | 30:51 | Sari Anttonen | 30:51 | ||
2 | Hiidenkiertäjät (29) | +12 | Annika Rihma | 31:03 | ||
3 | Sävedalens AIK (14) | +16 | Maria Magnusson | 31:07 | ||
4 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +17 | Heini Saarimäki | 31:08 | ||
5 | MS Parma (11) | +18 | Anastasia Rudnaya | 31:09 | ||
6 | OK Kåre (22) | +20 | Kajsa Risby | 31:11 | ||
7 | OK Tisaren (5) | +22 | Lilian Forsgren | 31:13 | ||
8 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (61) | +26 | Maija Hakala | 31:17 | ||
9 | Fredrikstad SK (23) | +30 | Emma Johansson | 31:21 | ||
10 | OK Roslagen (200) | +31 | Rebecka Lindberg | 31:22 | ||
11 | OK Linne 2 (49) | +32 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 31:23 | ||
12 | Hiisirasti 2 (359) | +1:03 | Olga Elizarova | 31:54 | ||
13 | Pargas IF (67) | +1:04 | Yvonne Gunell | 31:55 | ||
14 | Fossum IF (84) | +1:06 | Sigrid Alexandersen | 31:57 | ||
15 | Göteborg Majorna OK (31) | +1:08 | Moa Enmark | 31:59 | ||
16 | Bäkkelagets SK (56) | +1:09 | Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve | 32:00 | ||
17 | Järla Orientering 2 (73) | +1:09 | Ingjerd Myhre | 32:00 | ||
18 | Järla Orientering (8) | +1:10 | Karolin Ohlsson | 32:01 | ||
19 | Stora Tuna OK (10) | +1:10 | Julia Gross | 32:01 | ||
20 | Leksands OK (92) | +1:12 | Elin Dahlstedt-Tysk | 32:03 | ||
21 | Alfta ÖSA OK (27) | +1:13 | Galina Vinogradova | 32:04 | ||
22 | OK Pan Århus 2 (36) | +1:15 | Josefine Lind | 32:06 | ||
23 | NTNUI (28) | +1:17 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 32:08 | ||
24 | IFK Lidingö SOK (9) | +1:18 | Sarina Jenzer | 32:09 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +1:20 | Lotta Karhola | 32:11 | ||
26 | Domnarvets GoIF (34) | +1:22 | Dana Safka Brozkova | 32:13 | ||
27 | Halden SK (6) | +1:29 | Hollie Orr | 32:20 | ||
28 | Vehkalahden Veikot (38) | +1:45 | Sari Nurmela | 32:36 | ||
29 | Lynx (54) | +1:46 | Sara Karvonen | 32:37 | ||
30 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (15) | +1:47 | Sofia Törnqvist | 32:38 | ||
31 | Anttolan Urheilijat (21) | +1:47 | Laura Pajunen | 32:38 | ||
32 | SK Pohjantähti (4) | +1:52 | Heini Wennman | 32:43 | ||
33 | Lillomarka OL (51) | +1:54 | Charlotte Watson | 32:45 | ||
34 | IFK Göteborg (18) | +1:56 | Elin Pettersson | 32:47 | ||
35 | Rastikarhut (44) | +1:58 | Mira Kaskinen | 32:49 | ||
36 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (82) | +1:58 | Elna Forsberg | 32:49 | ||
37 | OK Kompas (185) | +1:59 | Alona Sukharevska | 32:50 | ||
38 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (267) | +2:00 | Lone Brochmann | 32:51 | ||
39 | OK Pan Århus (1) | +2:01 | Miri Thrane Ödum | 32:52 | ||
40 | Ärla IF (42) | +2:03 | Susen Lösch | 32:54 | ||
41 | OK77 (62) | +2:04 | Ina Westerlund | 32:55 | ||
42 | Koovee (32) | +2:05 | Liisa Anttila | 32:56 | ||
43 | NTNUI 2 (37) | +2:07 | Anna Ulvensöen | 32:58 | ||
44 | Eksjö SOK (48) | +2:30 | Sanna Fasth | 33:21 | ||
45 | Emblem IL (592) | +2:32 | Ingrid Lundanes | 33:23 | ||
46 | Frol IL (59) | +2:34 | Mathilde Rundhaug | 33:25 | ||
47 | Koovee 2 (47) | +2:47 | Elo Saue | 33:38 | ||
48 | OK Orion (17) | +2:48 | Paulina Faron | 33:39 | ||
49 | JOKA (211) | +2:58 | Sigrid Ruul | 33:49 | ||
50 | Suunta Jyväskylä (86) | +3:01 | Maiju Kovanen | 33:52 | ||
51 | OK Dacke (698) | +3:04 | Moa Pettersson | 33:55 | ||
52 | Hagaby GoIF (107) | +3:06 | Beata Falk | 33:57 | ||
53 | Falköpings AIK OK (571) | +3:07 | Johanna Hagström | 33:58 | ||
54 | Kongsberg OL (135) | +3:09 | Åsne S Trömborg | 34:00 | ||
55 | MS Parma 2 (30) | +3:11 | Sanna Paukkunen | 34:02 | ||
56 | OK Linne (3) | +3:13 | Hilda Forsgren | 34:04 | ||
57 | OK Södertörn (72) | +3:15 | Tove Lagerberg | 34:06 | ||
58 | Sundbybergs IK (510) | +3:17 | Anna Falk | 34:08 | ||
59 | Kangasala SK (16) | +3:21 | Evely Kaasiku | 34:12 | ||
60 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (70) | +3:22 | Taija Huuskonen | 34:13 | ||
61 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (184) | +3:25 | Matleena Boström | 34:16 | ||
62 | Olavin Rasti (121) | +3:36 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 34:27 | ||
63 | Lapin Veikot (154) | +3:38 | Annika Vaara | 34:29 | ||
64 | Rastivarsat (88) | +3:41 | Milla Lohikainen | 34:32 | ||
65 | Sundsvalls OK (159) | +3:44 | Hanna Hugosson | 34:35 | ||
66 | IFK Moras OK 2 (33) | +3:46 | Evgeniya Ryapolova | 34:37 | ||
67 | OK Linne 3 (118) | +3:50 | Lisa Rönnols | 34:41 | ||
68 | Kangasala SK 2 (79) | +4:05 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 34:56 | ||
69 | Suunta-Sepot (259) | +4:08 | Emmi Jokela | 34:59 | ||
70 | NTNUI 3 (133) | +4:09 | Elin-Kristin Hem | 35:00 | ||
71 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (35) | +4:12 | Jana Knapova | 35:03 | ||
72 | Rasti-Kurikka (65) | +4:12 | Satu Heittola | 35:03 | ||
73 | Tullinge SK 2 (101) | +4:12 | Sara Lundblad | 35:03 | ||
74 | Halden SK 3 (57) | +4:14 | Laura Portin | 35:05 | ||
75 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +4:15 | Fanni Gyurko | 35:06 | ||
76 | Kalevan Rasti (7) | +4:17 | Aija Skrastina | 35:08 | ||
77 | Vetelin Urheilijat (146) | +4:19 | Tatjana Eskolin | 35:10 | ||
78 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (138) | +4:21 | Mervi Pesu | 35:12 | ||
79 | OK Denseln (131) | +4:22 | Isia Basset | 35:13 | ||
80 | OK Ravinen (188) | +4:23 | Hanna Korhonen | 35:14 | ||
81 | IGTISA (13) | +4:28 | Kristina Rybakovaite | 35:19 | ||
82 | Kymin Suunnistajat (201) | +4:30 | Aino Väyrynen | 35:21 | ||
83 | Kangasala SK 4 (95) | +4:33 | Maija Ojanen | 35:24 | ||
84 | Azuolas (315) | +4:38 | Tatjana Zhuravliova | 35:29 | ||
85 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (19) | +4:40 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 35:31 | ||
86 | Black Sea OK (181) | +4:42 | Nadezhda Orlova | 35:33 | ||
87 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +4:57 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 35:48 | ||
88 | Koovee 4 (158) | +4:59 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 35:50 | ||
89 | SK100 (1399) | +4:59 | Kirti Rebane | 35:50 | ||
90 | Pan-Kristianstad (76) | +5:00 | Elin Carlsson | 35:51 | ||
91 | OK Kåre 2 (1125) | +5:00 | Linn Grälls | 35:51 | ||
92 | Nydalens SK 2 (1222) | +5:00 | Siri Ulvestad | 35:51 | ||
93 | Eksjö SOK 2 (1204) | +5:02 | Linnea Golsäter | 35:53 | ||
94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (1098) | +5:03 | Sophia Björnlinger | 35:54 | ||
95 | Oppsal IF (303) | +5:04 | Åshild Fandango Kapperud | 35:55 | ||
96 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +5:04 | Salla Laitinen | 35:55 | ||
97 | OK Arona (567) | +5:05 | Arama Una | 35:56 | ||
98 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (96) | +5:07 | Maiju Nurmela | 35:58 | ||
99 | Lappeen Riento (103) | +5:09 | Eveliina Nykänen | 36:00 | ||
100 | Västerås SOK (78) | +5:09 | Elin Eriksson | 36:00 | ||
101 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1210) | +5:10 | Frida Nero | 36:01 | ||
102 | Tullinge SK (24) | +5:11 | Amanda Berggren | 36:02 | ||
103 | SK Uusi 2 (153) | +5:11 | Fabre Miek | 36:02 | ||
104 | Kangasala SK 5 (251) | +5:11 | Sirra Toivonen | 36:02 | ||
105 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +5:12 | Katya Savkina | 36:03 | ||
106 | Nydalens SK (87) | +5:13 | Elise Egseth | 36:04 | ||
107 | OK Trian 2 (137) | +5:13 | Mari Seppänen | 36:04 | ||
108 | Copenhagen O (236) | +5:15 | Mathilde Kracht | 36:06 | ||
109 | Konnerud IL (39) | +5:16 | Anette Juveli | 36:07 | ||
110 | Laihian Luja (516) | +5:17 | Merja Kuusisto | 36:08 | ||
111 | OK Tisaren 2 (63) | +5:18 | Rebecka Nylin | 36:09 | ||
112 | OLV Baselland (66) | +5:19 | Salome Schweizer | 36:10 | ||
113 | Lynx 2 (157) | +5:20 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 36:11 | ||
114 | Vyborg-orientir (701) | +5:20 | Aleksandra Artemova | 36:11 | ||
115 | Bredaryds SOK (509) | +5:23 | Moa Hansson | 36:14 | ||
116 | SK Vuoksi (83) | +5:28 | Marjut Turunen | 36:19 | ||
117 | OK Vöru (204) | +5:30 | Laura Joonas | 36:21 | ||
118 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (125) | +5:31 | Juliaana Näsi | 36:22 | ||
119 | Närpes OK (176) | +5:33 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | 36:24 | ||
120 | OK Rodhen (89) | +5:34 | Maria Sjölander | 36:25 | ||
121 | Oriveden Ponnistus (284) | +5:34 | Pauliina Pohja | 36:25 | ||
122 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (266) | +5:40 | Liinu Nummela | 36:31 | ||
123 | MS Parma 4 (141) | +5:42 | Mirkka Maisila | 36:33 | ||
124 | OK Linne 4 (202) | +5:44 | Kate Morrison | 36:35 | ||
125 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (55) | +5:47 | Tiina Vilska | 36:38 | ||
126 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (217) | +5:49 | Anna Moilanen | 36:40 | ||
127 | Järla Orientering 3 (210) | +5:50 | Dora Szerencsi | 36:41 | ||
128 | Tullinge SK 4 (132) | +5:52 | Malin Dahlström | 36:43 | ||
129 | Wing OK (455) | +5:53 | Pavla Udrzalova | 36:44 | ||
130 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (151) | +6:02 | Maria Nakonechnaya | 36:53 | ||
131 | Hiisirasti (46) | +6:03 | Daria Korobeinik | 36:54 | ||
132 | OK Nolaskogsarna (115) | +6:05 | Vanessa Round | 36:56 | ||
133 | Rasti-Nokia (261) | +6:06 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 36:57 | ||
134 | Byåsen IL (64) | +6:07 | Ingeborg Eide | 36:58 | ||
135 | IF Minken (291) | +6:07 | Amanda Strandvall | 36:58 | ||
136 | Halden SK 4 (1165) | +6:08 | Ane Sofie Näss Björgul | 36:59 | ||
137 | Varegg IL (71) | +6:09 | Kristin Löfgren | 37:00 | ||
138 | Kyrös-Rasti (244) | +6:12 | Krista Pärmäkoski | 37:03 | ||
139 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (163) | +6:13 | Megan Carter-Davis | 37:04 | ||
140 | OK Kolmården (328) | +6:15 | Aleksandra Hornik | 37:06 | ||
141 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (309) | +6:17 | Heidi Liljeström | 37:08 | ||
142 | OLG Chur (127) | +6:19 | Veronique Ruppenthal | 37:10 | ||
143 | Lytkarino (207) | +6:23 | Tatiana Mendel | 37:14 | ||
144 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (117) | +6:26 | Marja Laukkanen | 37:17 | ||
145 | Markbygdens OK (591) | +6:27 | Elin Högstrand | 37:18 | ||
146 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (105) | +6:28 | Noora Hyyrynen | 37:19 | ||
147 | OLG Biberist-OL Regio Olten (481) | +6:31 | Brigitte Haefeli | 37:22 | ||
148 | Köping-Kolsva OK (518) | +6:31 | Sofie Landqvist | 37:22 | ||
149 | Umeå OK 2 (319) | +6:33 | Stina Persson | 37:24 | ||
150 | Ganddal IL (234) | +6:34 | Aud Taksdal | 37:25 | ||
151 | KFUM Örebro OK (618) | +6:35 | Anette Carlsson | 37:26 | ||
152 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (835) | +6:39 | Olga Sluta | 37:30 | ||
153 | Hestra IF (526) | +6:40 | Lovisa Hansson | 37:31 | ||
154 | SK Uusi (53) | +6:42 | Niina Hulkkonen | 37:33 | ||
155 | Umeå OK (81) | +6:42 | Klara Yngvesson | 37:33 | ||
156 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (564) | +6:44 | Camilla Hellström | 37:35 | ||
157 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (1045) | +6:45 | Elin Dahlin | 37:36 | ||
158 | SK Hanksu 2002 (289) | +6:46 | Laura Leppälä | 37:37 | ||
159 | IF Femman (50) | +6:47 | Alexandra Enlund | 37:38 | ||
160 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (182) | +6:48 | Saana Sivill | 37:39 | ||
161 | Nord West (75) | +6:50 | Tatiana Bevza | 37:41 | ||
162 | OK Raseborg (99) | +6:51 | Sara Forsström | 37:42 | ||
163 | OK Meridians (104) | +6:53 | Vieda Lusa | 37:44 | ||
164 | OK Tyr (114) | +6:54 | Elin Ransjö Zander | 37:45 | ||
165 | Lillomarka OL 2 (69) | +6:55 | Lucy Butt | 37:46 | ||
166 | Närpes OK 2 (253) | +6:56 | Lena Paxal | 37:47 | ||
167 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +6:57 | Milla Mattila | 37:48 | ||
168 | Pargas IF 2 (219) | +6:58 | Frida Lönnberg | 37:49 | ||
169 | Omega (97) | +6:59 | Zoya Tikhonova | 37:50 | ||
170 | Jönköpings OK (170) | +7:01 | Filippa Johansson | 37:52 | ||
171 | Lahden Taimi (128) | +7:05 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 37:56 | ||
172 | Attunda OK (178) | +7:06 | Maria von Schmalense | 37:57 | ||
173 | Centrum OK Stockholm (265) | +7:07 | Moa Kjellstrand | 37:58 | ||
174 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (296) | +7:08 | Anniina Paronen | 37:59 | ||
175 | Ainot (100) | +7:09 | Elina Raijas | 38:00 | ||
176 | OK Tyr 2 (1067) | +7:09 | Lovisa Martinsson | 38:00 | ||
177 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (110) | +7:11 | Siri Jeppson | 38:02 | ||
178 | Rehns BK (165) | +7:13 | Sandra Grosberga | 38:04 | ||
179 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (220) | +7:14 | Maria Laitinen | 38:05 | ||
180 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (147) | +7:15 | Kirsi Ilmonen | 38:06 | ||
181 | OK Raseborg 2 (302) | +7:18 | Maria Dragowska | 38:09 | ||
182 | OK Pölva Kobras (365) | +7:22 | Kristiine Aluvee | 38:13 | ||
183 | Suomusjärven Sisu (246) | +7:25 | Henna Yliluikki | 38:16 | ||
184 | Hiiltonaiset (119) | +7:28 | Mervi Ketola | 38:19 | ||
185 | Kangasniemen Kalske (355) | +7:28 | Silja Tarvonen | 38:19 | ||
186 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (229) | +7:30 | Riikka Otsamo | 38:21 | ||
187 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (293) | +7:30 | Virpi Remahl | 38:21 | ||
188 | OK Orion 2 (1202) | +7:32 | Olena Pitirimova | 38:23 | ||
189 | Espoon Suunta 4 (142) | +7:33 | Piritta Wartiainen | 38:24 | ||
190 | MS Parma 5 (191) | +7:35 | Susanna Laakkonen | 38:26 | ||
191 | Kuzmolovo OS (120) | +7:38 | Maria Fedorova | 38:29 | ||
192 | Navi (155) | +7:38 | Petra Aho | 38:29 | ||
193 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (269) | +7:41 | Noora Kivikko | 38:32 | ||
194 | Falkenbergs OK (271) | +7:42 | Matilda Martinsson | 38:33 | ||
195 | Rasti-Jussit (250) | +7:44 | Sanna Koskela | 38:35 | ||
196 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (108) | +7:51 | Satu Tala | 38:42 | ||
197 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (41) | +7:53 | Heidi Salonen | 38:44 | ||
198 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (109) | +7:55 | Linda Talbonen | 38:46 | ||
199 | Hauhon Sisu (634) | +7:55 | Jessika Rolig | 38:46 | ||
200 | Lahden Taimi 3 (671) | +7:57 | Ekaterina Fedorova | 38:48 | ||
201 | Koovee 3 (98) | +7:58 | Natalia Kanko | 38:49 | ||
202 | Oulaisten Taru (487) | +8:01 | Katja Rajaniemi | 38:52 | ||
203 | Espoon Suunta 8 (326) | +8:05 | Outi Marttila | 38:56 | ||
204 | OK Kape (635) | +8:06 | Margret Zimmermann | 38:57 | ||
205 | Tidligere toppløpere (1261) | +8:08 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 38:59 | ||
206 | Turun Metsänkävijät (193) | +8:08 | Ingunn Fristad | 38:59 | ||
207 | EUOC (440) | +8:14 | Katie Reynolds | 39:05 | ||
208 | Rasti-Vihti (479) | +8:16 | Suvi Moisander | 39:07 | ||
209 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +8:18 | Heli Elovaara | 39:09 | ||
210 | MS Parma 9 (703) | +8:21 | Eija Koskivaara | 39:12 | ||
211 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (45) | +8:23 | Johanna Räsänen | 39:14 | ||
212 | OKKullingshof-OKSkogshjorta (682) | +8:24 | Kim Geypen | 39:15 | ||
213 | EUOC 2 (1219) | +8:24 | Sophie Horrocks | 39:15 | ||
214 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (1062) | +8:26 | Johanna Ritanotko | 39:17 | ||
215 | O-girls (161) | +8:28 | Olga Strelkova | 39:19 | ||
216 | OK Ravinen 2 (1032) | +8:42 | Ida Kallur | 39:33 | ||
217 | Koovee 5 (491) | +8:45 | Ruut Kanko | 39:36 | ||
218 | IFK Göteborg 2 (58) | +8:46 | Frida Gustafsson | 39:37 | ||
219 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (122) | +8:48 | Venla Heikkilä | 39:39 | ||
220 | Sonkajärven Pahka (255) | +8:48 | Heli Urpalainen | 39:39 | ||
221 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (486) | +8:49 | Polina Kirjanova | 39:40 | ||
222 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (724) | +8:49 | Anu Valkonen | 39:40 | ||
223 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (43) | +8:51 | Paula Porkka | 39:42 | ||
224 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK/OK Klemmingen (629) | +8:51 | Elsa Törnros | 39:42 | ||
225 | Modum OL (174) | +8:52 | Heidi Mårtensson | 39:43 | ||
226 | SK Vuoksi 4 (222) | +8:53 | Roosa Similä | 39:44 | ||
227 | Kangasala SK 9 (197) | +8:54 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 39:45 | ||
228 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (60) | +8:54 | Moona Havula | 39:45 | ||
229 | Lapuan Virkiä (116) | +8:55 | Milla Rajala | 39:46 | ||
230 | Gävle OK (172) | +8:57 | Elisabet Enmark | 39:48 | ||
231 | Liperin Taimi (606) | +8:57 | Mira Makkonen | 39:48 | ||
232 | IFK Umeå (528) | +8:59 | Camilla Sjöberg | 39:50 | ||
233 | Omega 2 (257) | +9:00 | Anastasia Skopinskaya | 39:51 | ||
234 | Linköpings OK 2 (449) | +9:01 | Sanna Eriksson | 39:52 | ||
235 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (308) | +9:03 | Nuppu Peltoniemi | 39:54 | ||
236 | Värska OK Peko (111) | +9:06 | Emily Raudkepp | 39:57 | ||
237 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (199) | +9:11 | Reetta Heiskanen | 40:02 | ||
238 | Espoon Akilles 2 (297) | +9:12 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 40:03 | ||
239 | Luumäen Rasti (350) | +9:13 | Anni Inkilä | 40:04 | ||
240 | Northern Wind (113) | +9:21 | Svetlana Raikova | 40:12 | ||
241 | Mezmalas MTB (616) | +9:23 | Elina Svilpe | 40:14 | ||
242 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (94) | +9:24 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 40:15 | ||
243 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (112) | +9:29 | Eevamari Rauhamäki | 40:20 | ||
244 | Kuumat Aallot (803) | +9:31 | Leena Aalto | 40:22 | ||
245 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (301) | +9:33 | Sanna Paavilainen | 40:24 | ||
246 | OLG Bern (252) | +9:34 | Flavia Schneiter | 40:25 | ||
247 | IF Femman 2 (320) | +9:36 | Elin Lövdal | 40:27 | ||
248 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (214) | +9:37 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 40:28 | ||
249 | Täby OK (91) | +9:38 | Lisa Larsen | 40:29 | ||
250 | OK Denseln 2 (268) | +9:39 | Emma Backteman | 40:30 | ||
251 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (166) | +9:41 | Elena Filatova | 40:32 | ||
252 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +9:42 | Julie Emmerson | 40:33 | ||
253 | Ringerike OL (203) | +9:44 | Kirsti Kringhaug | 40:35 | ||
254 | OK Trian 5 (346) | +9:44 | My Kippilä | 40:35 | ||
255 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (390) | +9:45 | Emma Stenbacka | 40:36 | ||
256 | Hyvinkään Rasti (129) | +9:47 | Sanni Norrbacka | 40:38 | ||
257 | Espoon Suunta 3 (179) | +9:48 | Elva Escartin | 40:39 | ||
258 | Espoon Suunta 2 (106) | +9:50 | Anni Kivilaakso | 40:41 | ||
259 | Röyken O-lag (198) | +9:51 | Ane Baldishol Brevig | 40:42 | ||
260 | OK Hällen (12) | +9:53 | Terese Wängdahl | 40:44 | ||
261 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (196) | +9:54 | Hanne Manderbacka | 40:45 | ||
262 | Raumar Orientering (287) | +9:56 | Anne Kamstrup Hovind | 40:47 | ||
263 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (90) | +9:58 | Emma Andersson | 40:49 | ||
264 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (243) | +9:58 | Sanna Palomäki | 40:49 | ||
265 | IL Tyrving 4 (652) | +9:59 | Karoline Andersen | 40:50 | ||
266 | Katrineholms OK (425) | +10:00 | Anna Löwegren | 40:51 | ||
267 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (242) | +10:01 | Tanja Viskari | 40:52 | ||
268 | Rastiketut (275) | +10:02 | Riikka Saarimäki | 40:53 | ||
269 | OLG Cordoba (587) | +10:03 | Dorothea Suter | 40:54 | ||
270 | Team Fat Fit (624) | +10:04 | Gry-Anita Alnäs | 40:55 | ||
271 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (441) | +10:05 | Sannimaari Paavola | 40:56 | ||
272 | Navi 2 (279) | +10:06 | Leena Kurri | 40:57 | ||
273 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (940) | +10:07 | Malin Carlsson | 40:58 | ||
274 | Rastivarsat 3 (324) | +10:07 | Roosa Hyvärinen | 40:58 | ||
275 | Lynx 3 (177) | +10:08 | Meri Louhisola | 40:59 | ||
276 | Rakvere OK (572) | +10:09 | Kaisa Rooba | 41:00 | ||
277 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (336) | +10:10 | Salla Koskela | 41:01 | ||
278 | Frol IL 2 (249) | +10:11 | Kari Svingheim | 41:02 | ||
279 | IK Kronan (124) | +10:13 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 41:04 | ||
280 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (168) | +10:14 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 41:05 | ||
281 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (577) | +10:16 | karin fägerlind | 41:07 | ||
282 | Alatornion Pirkat (391) | +10:20 | Marja Tonder | 41:11 | ||
283 | Oppsal IF 2 (953) | +10:20 | Ingrid B. Holm | 41:11 | ||
284 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (221) | +10:22 | Emilia Riitaoja | 41:13 | ||
285 | NTNUI 7 (1413) | +10:23 | Marta Ulvensöen | 41:14 | ||
286 | OK Kapa (239) | +10:24 | Laura Leiboma | 41:15 | ||
287 | Orienta Moscow Compass (285) | +10:24 | Olga Lazareva | 41:15 | ||
288 | Ärla IF 2 (270) | +10:28 | Maria Westher | 41:19 | ||
289 | Valkealan Kajo (424) | +10:28 | Hanna Jaakkola | 41:19 | ||
290 | Halden SK 2 (40) | +10:30 | Lizzie Ingham | 41:21 | ||
291 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (566) | +10:32 | Elina Pihlaja | 41:23 | ||
292 | Lauttakylän Luja (349) | +10:33 | Terhi Matintalo | 41:24 | ||
293 | Kimito SF (644) | +10:36 | Hanna Andersson | 41:27 | ||
294 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (370) | +10:45 | Tuuli Koivu | 41:36 | ||
295 | Laitasaaren Veto (156) | +10:48 | sara niva | 41:39 | ||
296 | Leppävaaran Sisu (395) | +10:49 | Malena Lahtimies | 41:40 | ||
297 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (258) | +10:51 | Kati Haanpää | 41:42 | ||
298 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1220) | +10:55 | Ingrid Kvistad | 41:46 | ||
299 | Turku Multisport (398) | +11:00 | Elina Lietzen | 41:51 | ||
300 | Kangasala SK 3 (162) | +11:07 | Niina Papinsaari | 41:58 | ||
301 | Espoon Suunta 5 (496) | +11:12 | Marjut Varpula | 42:03 | ||
302 | OK Trian 3 (149) | +11:22 | Katja von Schoultz | 42:13 | ||
303 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (1217) | +11:23 | Runa Fremstad | 42:14 | ||
304 | Savon Suunta (508) | +11:24 | Annu Pylkkänen | 42:15 | ||
305 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (230) | +11:26 | Hanna-Mari Simpanen | 42:17 | ||
306 | Rasti 88 2 (604) | +11:28 | Anu Saarinen | 42:19 | ||
307 | MS Parma 3 (74) | +11:29 | Anni Valtonen | 42:20 | ||
308 | Sweco (469) | +11:31 | Jenni Vapaaoksa | 42:22 | ||
309 | Perhon Kiri (613) | +11:32 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 42:23 | ||
310 | Espoon Suunta 7 (369) | +11:33 | Minna Sankari | 42:24 | ||
311 | OK Trian 4 (175) | +11:36 | Klaara Kontinen | 42:27 | ||
312 | OK Trian (85) | +11:36 | Karoliina Martikainen | 42:27 | ||
313 | Nyköpings OK (223) | +11:38 | Marika Nylund Ek | 42:29 | ||
314 | OK Milan (262) | +11:38 | Therese Korkeakoski | 42:29 | ||
315 | Rasti-Lukko (134) | +11:39 | Marika Heinikangas | 42:30 | ||
316 | RasTiimi (139) | +11:39 | Johanna Tiitto | 42:30 | ||
317 | Byåsen IL 2 (224) | +11:40 | Ingvild Ytterhus Utengen | 42:31 | ||
318 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (260) | +11:41 | Emilia Hyvärinen | 42:32 | ||
319 | Trollhättans SOK (348) | +11:41 | Aina Edgren | 42:32 | ||
320 | Leksands OK 2 (757) | +11:43 | Marie Spångmyr | 42:34 | ||
321 | Ulvilan Ura (507) | +11:44 | Maija Tiittanen | 42:35 | ||
322 | Forsa OK (672) | +11:45 | Linn Bylars | 42:36 | ||
323 | Fossum IF 2 (379) | +11:52 | Laura Robertson | 42:43 | ||
324 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (238) | +11:53 | Emmi Järvelä | 42:44 | ||
325 | NTNUI 4 (212) | +11:54 | Marie Styrvold | 42:45 | ||
326 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (945) | +11:56 | Jana Balcarova | 42:47 | ||
327 | FTA (654) | +11:57 | Henna Strandman | 42:48 | ||
328 | OZONS OK 3 (1093) | +11:59 | Agnese Dzerve | 42:50 | ||
329 | Rastivarsat 4 (504) | +12:00 | Iina Ahokas | 42:51 | ||
330 | Briksnis (562) | +12:01 | Linda Krumina | 42:52 | ||
331 | Valkeakosken Haka (186) | +12:07 | Tiia Tallila | 42:58 | ||
332 | Hiisirasti 4 (1163) | +12:09 | Anastasia Routsi | 43:00 | ||
333 | OK Botnia (144) | +12:10 | Heidi Forsström | 43:01 | ||
334 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (361) | +12:11 | Tiina Jussila | 43:02 | ||
335 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (645) | +12:12 | Jenna Lehto | 43:03 | ||
336 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (338) | +12:12 | Päivi Virekunnas | 43:03 | ||
337 | Saloisten Reipas (286) | +12:14 | Tarja Vesanto | 43:05 | ||
338 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1024) | +12:14 | Eeva Kiiskinen | 43:05 | ||
339 | Pihkaniskat (366) | +12:16 | Satu Sintonen | 43:07 | ||
340 | Asikkalan Raikas (102) | +12:17 | Sanna Nykänen | 43:08 | ||
341 | Kongsberg OL 3 (1200) | +12:18 | Anita S. Drage | 43:09 | ||
342 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (345) | +12:21 | Laura Jänis | 43:12 | ||
343 | Saksa (423) | +12:23 | Anke Gaza von | 43:14 | ||
344 | Pargas IF 3 (410) | +12:25 | Charlotta Acquah | 43:16 | ||
345 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (304) | +12:26 | Pauliina Lankinen | 43:17 | ||
346 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (734) | +12:26 | Anu Roininen | 43:17 | ||
347 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (231) | +12:28 | Tiia Keltamäki | 43:19 | ||
348 | Jalasjärven Jalas (256) | +12:28 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 43:19 | ||
349 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (1006) | +12:28 | Lotta Huhtiniemi | 43:19 | ||
350 | Ihanat Naiset Metsässä (890) | +12:30 | Sonja Sahlsten | 43:21 | ||
351 | Neidot Itkosen (382) | +12:31 | Siiri Itkonen | 43:22 | ||
352 | OK77 2 (306) | +12:32 | Rafaela Ilmoni | 43:23 | ||
353 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (148) | +12:33 | Salla Pitkänen | 43:24 | ||
354 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1352) | +12:33 | Anne Haikara | 43:24 | ||
355 | Hiisirasti 3 (180) | +12:35 | Sanna Laakso | 43:26 | ||
356 | Rastivarsat 2 (281) | +12:36 | Roosa Pelkonen | 43:27 | ||
357 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (237) | +12:37 | Johanna Kemppi | 43:28 | ||
358 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1322) | +12:38 | Johanna Hakala-Kähäri | 43:29 | ||
359 | Turun NMKY (638) | +12:41 | Ilona Lainio | 43:32 | ||
360 | Modum OL 2 (788) | +12:50 | Hanne Löver Thon | 43:41 | ||
361 | OK Trian 7 (476) | +12:55 | Terese Hagman | 43:46 | ||
362 | Asker SK (143) | +12:56 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 43:47 | ||
363 | Rastikarhut 4 (282) | +12:59 | Sanna Koivusalo | 43:50 | ||
364 | OK Denseln 3 (1409) | +12:59 | Lisa Kalered | 43:50 | ||
365 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1194) | +13:01 | Fanny Sundblad | 43:52 | ||
366 | Navi 3 (565) | +13:03 | Alisa Laitinen | 43:54 | ||
367 | Limingan Niittykärpät (399) | +13:04 | Elina Luhta | 43:55 | ||
368 | AlppiEnkelit (596) | +13:04 | Iita Pulkkinen | 43:55 | ||
369 | Hamok (649) | +13:04 | Mira Scheir | 43:55 | ||
370 | Asker SK 2 (1170) | +13:05 | Margrethe Wislöff | 43:56 | ||
371 | Alajärven Ankkurit (453) | +13:09 | Sanna-Mari Purola | 44:00 | ||
372 | Espoon Suunta 9 (633) | +13:09 | Inese Evele-Peltoniemi | 44:00 | ||
373 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (358) | +13:11 | Pirjo Knuuti | 44:02 | ||
374 | Siilin Rasti (235) | +13:16 | Maris Palopääl | 44:07 | ||
375 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (272) | +13:17 | Tuuli Suutari | 44:08 | ||
376 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (692) | +13:18 | Aino Härkönen | 44:09 | ||
377 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (448) | +13:19 | Vilija Revaite | 44:10 | ||
378 | Lynx 4 (189) | +13:21 | Micaela Ekwik | 44:12 | ||
379 | Espoon Suunta 11 (585) | +13:21 | Terhi Tikkanen | 44:12 | ||
380 | Espoon Akilles 3 (330) | +13:24 | Maria Lerssi | 44:15 | ||
381 | Brice Vecenes (240) | +13:26 | Aiga Kalnina | 44:17 | ||
382 | NTNUI 6 (1083) | +13:27 | Maren Mohagen Hansen | 44:18 | ||
383 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (416) | +13:30 | Sari Lilja | 44:21 | ||
384 | Sotkamon Jymy (522) | +13:31 | Katri Mäenpää | 44:22 | ||
385 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1114) | +13:32 | Laura Virekunnas | 44:23 | ||
386 | Lynx 5 (576) | +13:33 | Annamari Heikkilä | 44:24 | ||
387 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (173) | +13:34 | Henna Siren | 44:25 | ||
388 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (323) | +13:35 | Kirsi Sipilä | 44:26 | ||
389 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (569) | +13:35 | Anna Chegarovskaya | 44:26 | ||
390 | Lillomarka OL 3 (225) | +13:37 | Ingvild Fleisje | 44:28 | ||
391 | Viitasaaren Suunta (316) | +13:37 | Heli Leander | 44:28 | ||
392 | Siilin Rasti 2 (532) | +13:37 | Sirpa Lintunen | 44:28 | ||
393 | Kauhavan Wisa (514) | +13:38 | Tuija Katajamäki | 44:29 | ||
394 | Ulricehamns OK (126) | +13:39 | Emelie Cedervärn | 44:30 | ||
395 | Espoon Suunta 6 (380) | +13:39 | Merja Puromies | 44:30 | ||
396 | Kuortaneen Kunto (414) | +13:40 | Jasmi Joensuu | 44:31 | ||
397 | Rastikarhut 2 (136) | +13:41 | Saina Pöyhönen | 44:32 | ||
398 | OK Tisaren 3 (171) | +13:41 | Nina Hallor | 44:32 | ||
399 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (206) | +13:43 | Säde Suutari | 44:34 | ||
400 | Kinttuviisas (483) | +13:43 | Annika Kottonen | 44:34 | ||
401 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (263) | +13:44 | Jenni Keränen | 44:35 | ||
402 | IK Falken (273) | +13:45 | Lina Lindfors | 44:36 | ||
403 | Pihkaniskat 2 (457) | +13:46 | Helena Haakana | 44:37 | ||
404 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (208) | +13:48 | Ann-Sofie Kunelius | 44:39 | ||
405 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (329) | +13:51 | Maria Klamfeldt | 44:42 | ||
406 | OK Södertörn 2 (431) | +13:52 | Marita Freimane | 44:43 | ||
407 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (405) | +13:54 | Reija Haikama | 44:45 | ||
408 | Rymy-Rasti (1397) | +13:54 | Vilhelmiina Mikkola | 44:45 | ||
409 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (1161) | +13:56 | Piia Avaste | 44:47 | ||
410 | OK West 2 (588) | +13:58 | Heidi Sild | 44:49 | ||
411 | Kauhajoen Karhu (327) | +13:59 | Heini Järvenpää | 44:50 | ||
412 | OK Rodhen 2 (927) | +14:00 | Veronika Chernik | 44:51 | ||
413 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (274) | +14:02 | Heidi Mikkola | 44:53 | ||
414 | OK!Sport (393) | +14:04 | Iza Czajka | 44:55 | ||
415 | Nord West 2 (245) | +14:04 | Olga Vasileva | 44:55 | ||
416 | Väli-Klemelät (396) | +14:06 | Maiju Väli-Klemelä | 44:57 | ||
417 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (612) | +14:07 | susanna väliheikki | 44:58 | ||
418 | Iisalmen Visa (227) | +14:08 | Hanna Väätäinen | 44:59 | ||
419 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (574) | +14:08 | Paula Hartman | 44:59 | ||
420 | Snättringe SK (362) | +14:09 | Anna Tiderman | 45:00 | ||
421 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (325) | +14:10 | Tiina Hemminki | 45:01 | ||
422 | Joutsenon Kullervo (583) | +14:12 | Elizaveta Reshetniak | 45:03 | ||
423 | Rastikarhut 3 (215) | +14:13 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 45:04 | ||
424 | Pellon Ponsi (484) | +14:14 | Krista Joona | 45:05 | ||
425 | Dream Team (1401) | +14:15 | Kaisa Ara | 45:06 | ||
426 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (932) | +14:16 | Katja Rodionova | 45:07 | ||
427 | Someron Esa (331) | +14:17 | Tiina Karvonen | 45:08 | ||
428 | Espoon Akilles 4 (666) | +14:18 | Riikka Karppinen | 45:09 | ||
429 | Maasotakoulu LPR Venlat (777) | +14:19 | Tarja Nykänen | 45:10 | ||
430 | IK Auseklis (318) | +14:20 | Beata Zalaiskalna | 45:11 | ||
431 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (294) | +14:21 | Reetta Pakkanen | 45:12 | ||
432 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1141) | +14:22 | Riikka Ajalin | 45:13 | ||
433 | Pummin Suunta (975) | +14:24 | Päivi Karjalainen | 45:15 | ||
434 | USV TU Dresden (670) | +14:24 | Paula Starke | 45:15 | ||
435 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (523) | +14:24 | Kirsi Huttunen | 45:15 | ||
436 | IF Femman 4 (712) | +14:26 | Josefin Torrkulla | 45:17 | ||
437 | Aivan Sama (1355) | +14:26 | Kirsi Kivilaakso | 45:17 | ||
438 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (254) | +14:27 | Tiia Niemelä | 45:18 | ||
439 | Viileät venlat (603) | +14:29 | Minna Tiainen | 45:20 | ||
440 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (432) | +14:30 | Tuuli Rinne | 45:21 | ||
441 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1003) | +14:30 | Pirjo Kurppa | 45:21 | ||
442 | Mainiot Mimmit (593) | +14:32 | Riitta Kuronen | 45:23 | ||
443 | Outdoor Siskot 2 (1382) | +14:34 | Niina Männikkö | 45:25 | ||
444 | OK Kolmården 2 (943) | +14:36 | Tora Westerberg | 45:27 | ||
445 | Lappeen Riento 2 (130) | +14:36 | Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja | 45:27 | ||
446 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (408) | +14:38 | Hanna Sillanpää | 45:29 | ||
447 | MS Parma 7 (1205) | +14:39 | Sanna Salmenoja | 45:30 | ||
448 | OK Trian 8 (561) | +14:40 | Laura Juga | 45:31 | ||
449 | OK West (506) | +14:42 | Kristin Viikmaa | 45:33 | ||
450 | Laktaattiasidoosi (689) | +14:43 | Terhi Harjula | 45:34 | ||
451 | OK Landehof (705) | +14:43 | Hanna Åberg | 45:34 | ||
452 | TYKS Ortopedit (1274) | +14:45 | Katri Pernaa | 45:36 | ||
453 | Leader PTZ (533) | +14:46 | Tamara Ezhkova | 45:37 | ||
454 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1159) | +14:48 | Miia Paatola | 45:39 | ||
455 | Salarasti (1289) | +14:48 | Katri Salo | 45:39 | ||
456 | TAKA TOK (480) | +14:50 | Liga Virbule | 45:41 | ||
457 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (313) | +14:51 | Päivi Pärnänen | 45:42 | ||
458 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (354) | +14:53 | Emmi Mähönen | 45:44 | ||
459 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (551) | +14:53 | Susanna Parkkinen | 45:44 | ||
460 | Inkeroisten Terho (539) | +14:54 | Heidi Huusari | 45:45 | ||
461 | Saarijärven Pullistus (310) | +14:55 | Aini Vuorinen | 45:46 | ||
462 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (1356) | +14:56 | Elli Häkkinen | 45:47 | ||
463 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (948) | +14:58 | Renja Roos | 45:49 | ||
464 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (389) | +15:01 | Iida Varmavuo | 45:52 | ||
465 | Kunnon Urheilijat (428) | +15:03 | Jonna Bäckman | 45:54 | ||
466 | Varegg IL 2 (451) | +15:06 | Constance Storvestre | 45:57 | ||
467 | 80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (676) | +15:08 | Jenny Carlsson | 45:59 | ||
468 | Lammin Säkiä (307) | +15:08 | Sanna Veikkola | 45:59 | ||
469 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (298) | +15:10 | Mari Anttonen | 46:01 | ||
470 | Emitemut (978) | +15:11 | Lotta Oinonen | 46:02 | ||
471 | Rehns BK 2 (1175) | +15:11 | Elise Rognsvåg | 46:02 | ||
472 | Perämeren Rasti (387) | +15:13 | Maria Vesala | 46:04 | ||
473 | MissMä Oon (599) | +15:15 | Petra Jansson | 46:06 | ||
474 | RaKiNa (1275) | +15:16 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 46:07 | ||
475 | OK Raseborg 5 (1174) | +15:17 | Citha Dahl | 46:08 | ||
476 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (842) | +15:18 | Tuula Aho | 46:09 | ||
477 | Konnerud IL 2 (247) | +15:20 | Marie Nybö | 46:11 | ||
478 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (278) | +15:20 | Reetta Juvonen | 46:11 | ||
479 | OLG Pfäffikon (356) | +15:22 | Nadja Rutz | 46:13 | ||
480 | OK77 3 (383) | +15:23 | Liva Westerback | 46:14 | ||
481 | HU-46 Sive Team (631) | +15:23 | Minna Hakonen | 46:14 | ||
482 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (216) | +15:24 | Piia Juhola | 46:15 | ||
483 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (439) | +15:25 | Riitta Niinimäki | 46:16 | ||
484 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1299) | +15:26 | Carita Espo | 46:17 | ||
485 | Sahalahden Kunto (694) | +15:27 | Jaana Aarnio | 46:18 | ||
486 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (838) | +15:28 | Jaana Löfgren | 46:19 | ||
487 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1185) | +15:28 | Anita Lampela | 46:19 | ||
488 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (852) | +15:29 | Mari Rantanen | 46:20 | ||
489 | OZONS OK (885) | +15:30 | Liene Tamuza | 46:21 | ||
490 | Snättringe SK 2 (1203) | +15:31 | Nadja Dahlström | 46:22 | ||
491 | Bussola OK (277) | +15:31 | Regula Mueller | 46:22 | ||
492 | Närpes OK 3 (317) | +15:32 | Henna Hertsbacka | 46:23 | ||
493 | Suunnaton Into (409) | +15:33 | Maria Heikkilä | 46:24 | ||
494 | Ylivieskan Kuula (538) | +15:33 | Hanna Hangasmaa | 46:24 | ||
495 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (657) | +15:33 | Eeva Rautanen | 46:24 | ||
496 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (776) | +15:35 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 46:26 | ||
497 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1221) | +15:35 | Minna Nieminen | 46:26 | ||
498 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (467) | +15:36 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 46:27 | ||
499 | OK77 5 (858) | +15:38 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 46:29 | ||
500 | NTNUI 5 (987) | +15:38 | Marianne Daehli | 46:29 | ||
501 | Nord West 3 (352) | +15:39 | Irina Stroganova | 46:30 | ||
502 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (1168) | +15:40 | Anne Heino | 46:31 | ||
503 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (699) | +15:42 | Linda Junnikkala | 46:33 | ||
504 | Linköpings OK 3 (876) | +15:42 | Emma Lindell | 46:33 | ||
505 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (497) | +15:43 | Elina Alvoittu | 46:34 | ||
506 | Rasti E4 3 (664) | +15:43 | Kirsi Kihlström | 46:34 | ||
507 | TYKS Asiantuntijat (1303) | +15:43 | Elina Henttonen | 46:34 | ||
508 | Keravan Urheilijat (332) | +15:45 | Liisa Juga | 46:36 | ||
509 | TREMK (665) | +15:46 | Johanna Juhola | 46:37 | ||
510 | OK Södertörn 3 (1105) | +15:48 | Anita Karlsson | 46:39 | ||
511 | IK Falken 2 (311) | +15:48 | Patricia Ahlsved | 46:39 | ||
512 | SK Pohjanrinne (579) | +15:49 | Anu Torri-Haikka | 46:40 | ||
513 | Katrineholms OK 2 (1186) | +15:50 | Agneta Grönlund | 46:41 | ||
514 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (738) | +15:52 | Riikka Aakula | 46:43 | ||
515 | Kohta Kartalla (802) | +15:52 | Vivian Toivanen | 46:43 | ||
516 | OK Raseborg 3 (814) | +15:54 | Linda Danskanen | 46:45 | ||
517 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (947) | +15:54 | Tiina Kivelä | 46:45 | ||
518 | OK Linne 5 (1199) | +15:54 | Johanna Ragvald | 46:45 | ||
519 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (397) | +15:57 | Laura Tiits | 46:48 | ||
520 | Hiidenkadun Hurjat (840) | +15:58 | Teija Rauhala | 46:49 | ||
521 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (922) | +15:59 | Maija Rajaniemi | 46:50 | ||
522 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (844) | +16:03 | Annamari Koistinen | 46:54 | ||
523 | Siikaisten Sisu (668) | +16:05 | Emmi Hiltunen | 46:56 | ||
524 | Auran Vannas (928) | +16:05 | Leena Miettinen | 46:56 | ||
525 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (735) | +16:07 | Anne Saari | 46:58 | ||
526 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (386) | +16:09 | Sara Tuomaala | 47:00 | ||
527 | Navi 4 (636) | +16:09 | Taina Louhivuori | 47:00 | ||
528 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (683) | +16:09 | Anne Määttä | 47:00 | ||
529 | NTHK (1306) | +16:10 | Nina Sprecher | 47:01 | ||
530 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (615) | +16:12 | Emmi Einonen | 47:03 | ||
531 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (908) | +16:42 | Eeva Luukkanen | 47:33 | ||
532 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (986) | +16:45 | Paula Hakala | 47:36 | ||
533 | Konneveden Urheilijat (454) | +16:48 | Sari Krigman | 47:39 | ||
534 | Tampereen Yritys (436) | +16:58 | Iida Kyyrönen | 47:49 | ||
535 | Tihilän Tytöt (452) | +17:05 | Vilma Tihilä | 47:56 | ||
536 | Huipputiimi (529) | +17:08 | Anna-Mari Hämäläinen | 47:59 | ||
537 | Rastivarsat 5 (779) | +17:10 | Terhi Ruponen | 48:01 | ||
538 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (1181) | +17:11 | Tuuli Haapio | 48:02 | ||
539 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (725) | +17:13 | Miia Isoniemi | 48:04 | ||
540 | Säyneisen Salpa (659) | +17:13 | Tuuli Kettunen | 48:04 | ||
541 | Kangasala SK 7 (1195) | +17:17 | Mari Rintanen | 48:08 | ||
542 | IF Brahe (280) | +17:21 | Ida Högland | 48:12 | ||
543 | Nord West 4 (547) | +17:23 | Irina Babanina | 48:14 | ||
544 | MS Parma 11 (737) | +17:25 | Suvi-Elina Sulonen | 48:16 | ||
545 | SK Mortis (434) | +17:27 | Jutta Forss | 48:18 | ||
546 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (746) | +17:27 | Niina Järvensivu | 48:18 | ||
547 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (232) | +17:29 | Sanni Heikkinen | 48:20 | ||
548 | Suunta 112 (502) | +17:31 | Maija Asmundela | 48:22 | ||
549 | Nagu IF (1396) | +17:31 | Kati Shibutani | 48:22 | ||
550 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (584) | +17:32 | Sinikka Rantanen | 48:23 | ||
551 | SK Mercury (411) | +17:33 | Anneli Pello | 48:24 | ||
552 | GNEIST (340) | +17:35 | Vilde Skage | 48:26 | ||
553 | Omega 3 (464) | +17:38 | Maria Yashchenko | 48:29 | ||
554 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (674) | +17:40 | Marja-Leena Mäkinen | 48:31 | ||
555 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (626) | +17:47 | Maarit Lampinen | 48:38 | ||
556 | Kemiön Kiilat (321) | +17:50 | Terhi Heimo | 48:41 | ||
557 | Rasti-Jyry (228) | +17:52 | Jola Maisala | 48:43 | ||
558 | Cutis (854) | +17:53 | Mira Mäkelä | 48:44 | ||
559 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (903) | +17:58 | Tuulikki Salmenkylä | 48:49 | ||
560 | Väsby OK (288) | +18:08 | Amanda Jonasson | 48:59 | ||
561 | IngPromTeam (883) | +18:09 | Liudmila Pukalova | 49:00 | ||
562 | Ramboll Finland (930) | +18:12 | Saija Miettinen-Tuoma | 49:03 | ||
563 | Kangasala SK 10 (581) | +18:19 | Jonna Järvinen | 49:10 | ||
564 | Epilän Esa (322) | +18:21 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 49:12 | ||
565 | SISKOT (312) | +18:24 | Tuula Räsänen | 49:15 | ||
566 | Haukiputaan Heitto (342) | +18:26 | Johanna Juntunen | 49:17 | ||
567 | Ganddal IL 2 (531) | +18:28 | Ann Karin Tjörhom | 49:19 | ||
568 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (438) | +18:29 | Heidi Haavisto | 49:20 | ||
569 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (477) | +18:30 | Jenna Ojala | 49:21 | ||
570 | Gallupkärki (1271) | +18:31 | Mari Lainkari | 49:22 | ||
571 | OK Ilves (334) | +18:32 | Kaia Kivikas | 49:23 | ||
572 | Hankkija (997) | +18:34 | Henna Määttä | 49:25 | ||
573 | Ukonsaaren Venlat (545) | +18:36 | Leena Mutka | 49:27 | ||
574 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (468) | +18:37 | Anne Lehtinen | 49:28 | ||
575 | IF Brahe 3 (969) | +18:37 | Laura Aaltonen | 49:28 | ||
576 | Nousiaisten Alku (407) | +18:40 | Mari Mäkelä | 49:31 | ||
577 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (816) | +18:42 | Hannele Törmikoski | 49:33 | ||
578 | Paha Rasti (716) | +18:42 | Teija Liponkoski | 49:33 | ||
579 | Pargas IF 4 (791) | +18:44 | Reetta Kyläkoski | 49:35 | ||
580 | Rastiketut 3 (918) | +18:44 | Reija Aho | 49:35 | ||
581 | Bailamama (205) | +18:46 | Päivi Hagström | 49:37 | ||
582 | Laihian Luja 2 (622) | +18:46 | Maija Laasanen | 49:37 | ||
583 | Kraftens Mamma (364) | +18:47 | Ina Landro Svingheim | 49:38 | ||
584 | Heinon leidit (687) | +18:47 | Anna-Mari Heino | 49:38 | ||
585 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (951) | +18:48 | Anna Tuomisto | 49:39 | ||
586 | Kraftens Mamma 4 (1143) | +18:48 | Aud Ellen Breivik | 49:39 | ||
587 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (357) | +18:49 | Mari Laurinen | 49:40 | ||
588 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (337) | +18:51 | Siiri Siikarla | 49:42 | ||
589 | Ringerike OL 2 (594) | +18:52 | Ragnhild Elsrud Hultgreen | 49:43 | ||
590 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (123) | +18:53 | Kaisa Haanpää | 49:44 | ||
591 | Järla Orientering 4 (897) | +18:53 | Kristin Andree | 49:44 | ||
592 | HeiaVenlat (415) | +18:53 | Raili Hokajärvi | 49:44 | ||
593 | MS Parma 6 (183) | +18:55 | Heli Heikkilä | 49:46 | ||
594 | Trollhättans SOK 2 (1021) | +18:57 | Emelie Andersson | 49:48 | ||
595 | PVTUTKL (515) | +19:00 | Eeva-Maija Turpeinen | 49:51 | ||
596 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1072) | +19:01 | Irene Turakainen | 49:52 | ||
597 | SK Malmlund (1050) | +19:06 | Jenni Malmlund | 49:57 | ||
598 | Laihian Luja 3 (1110) | +19:10 | Pirjo Viianen | 50:01 | ||
599 | Espoon Suunta 10 (972) | +19:12 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 50:03 | ||
600 | Borgenströmin Likat (582) | +19:15 | Mia Borgenström | 50:06 | ||
601 | SK Vuoksi 3 (517) | +19:17 | Marja Korhonen | 50:08 | ||
602 | Kongsberg OL 4 (1209) | +19:18 | Kristin Eger | 50:09 | ||
603 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (935) | +19:20 | Kati Kainulainen | 50:11 | ||
604 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (621) | +19:21 | Kirsi Arvela | 50:12 | ||
605 | Kainuun Prikaati (276) | +19:23 | Väyrynen Tanja | 50:14 | ||
606 | Skogsluffarnas OK (499) | +19:24 | Karin Lindqvist | 50:15 | ||
607 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (530) | +19:27 | Kirsi Salonen | 50:18 | ||
608 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (609) | +19:27 | Minna Sopo | 50:18 | ||
609 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (381) | +19:30 | Marjo Sivula | 50:21 | ||
610 | Team TUOLI (1358) | +19:32 | Saanamari Manneri | 50:23 | ||
611 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (187) | +19:33 | Anniina Simonen | 50:24 | ||
612 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (549) | +19:33 | Tiia Ylikangas | 50:24 | ||
613 | Porvoon Urheilijat (837) | +19:35 | Meri Rouhiainen | 50:26 | ||
614 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (985) | +19:38 | Ulla Heiskanen | 50:29 | ||
615 | Laitasaaren Veto 4 (1026) | +19:38 | maarit nummi | 50:29 | ||
616 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (447) | +19:46 | Ilma Tapio | 50:37 | ||
617 | Epilän Esa 3 (809) | +19:46 | Anu Seppälä | 50:37 | ||
618 | OK Tyr 3 (1023) | +19:49 | Ingrid Kensby | 50:40 | ||
619 | Suopursut (711) | +19:50 | Saija Okker | 50:41 | ||
620 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (557) | +19:52 | Karoliina Hirvonen | 50:43 | ||
621 | Sienestäjät (1253) | +19:54 | Hanne Kari | 50:45 | ||
622 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (963) | +19:57 | Sari Oksa | 50:48 | ||
623 | Team Lost and Found (620) | +19:59 | Nina Sandström | 50:50 | ||
624 | Lapin Sudet (400) | +20:00 | Virve Kauranen | 50:51 | ||
625 | Suonenjoen Vasama (595) | +20:06 | Tiina Lyytinen | 50:57 | ||
626 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (443) | +20:06 | Maija Kerkola | 50:57 | ||
627 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (145) | +20:08 | Vanessa Fricker | 50:59 | ||
628 | Huhta (433) | +20:08 | Saara Huhta | 50:59 | ||
629 | Tullinge SK 7 (1197) | +20:09 | Matilda Thorsson | 51:00 | ||
630 | OK Botnia 2 (474) | +20:11 | Fanny Rönnqvist | 51:02 | ||
631 | Tullinge SK 6 (1025) | +20:11 | Lina Mattew | 51:02 | ||
632 | Umeå OK 3 (764) | +20:12 | Mila Zaharinova | 51:03 | ||
633 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (527) | +20:14 | Emmi Forsman | 51:05 | ||
634 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 6 (780) | +20:15 | Henna Lillhonga | 51:06 | ||
635 | Oulunsalon Vasama (717) | +20:16 | Merja Santaniemi | 51:07 | ||
636 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (607) | +20:18 | Christina Traint | 51:09 | ||
637 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (1052) | +20:19 | Terhi Heikkinen | 51:10 | ||
638 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (826) | +20:22 | Raili Liimatainen | 51:13 | ||
639 | Rastiketut 5 (650) | +20:23 | Eija Rantoja | 51:14 | ||
640 | MacGregor (991) | +20:25 | Hanna Hätönen | 51:16 | ||
641 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (553) | +20:26 | Mirva Niininen | 51:17 | ||
642 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (555) | +20:27 | Outi Montonen | 51:18 | ||
643 | Järvenpään Palo (704) | +20:28 | Liisa Salminen | 51:19 | ||
644 | Kangasala SK 8 (248) | +20:29 | Iiris Saarenpää | 51:20 | ||
645 | OK77 7 (796) | +20:30 | Tove Jern | 51:21 | ||
646 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (456) | +20:31 | Root Tornberg-Mattila | 51:22 | ||
647 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (420) | +20:32 | Henna Loisa | 51:23 | ||
648 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (412) | +20:34 | Anu Pietilänaho | 51:25 | ||
649 | Kaakon Rasti (473) | +20:36 | Anne Pernu | 51:27 | ||
650 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (377) | +20:37 | Emma-Noora Jaakola | 51:28 | ||
651 | Hernemäen Porina (730) | +20:38 | Sanna Matinheikki | 51:29 | ||
652 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (823) | +20:42 | Mirja Mikkolainen | 51:33 | ||
653 | Valmet Automation Tampere (1008) | +20:48 | Laura Jaatinen | 51:39 | ||
654 | Beach Girls (808) | +20:49 | Laura Koskenvuo | 51:40 | ||
655 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (300) | +20:51 | Noora Kurri | 51:42 | ||
656 | OK Trian 10 (1095) | +20:52 | Marlene Grönqvist-Lönnström | 51:43 | ||
657 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (617) | +20:56 | Jenni Salminen | 51:47 | ||
658 | Varmapummi (913) | +20:58 | Sanna Kaunisto | 51:49 | ||
659 | Tullinge SK 5 (376) | +20:59 | Jenny Håland | 51:50 | ||
660 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1415) | +21:01 | Maija Raasakka | 51:52 | ||
661 | Metsälän Mutsit (1000) | +21:03 | Elina Ruha | 51:54 | ||
662 | Koovee 9 (1324) | +21:03 | Minna Laitila | 51:54 | ||
663 | Rasti-Vihti 7 (762) | +21:04 | Petra Jokisuu | 51:55 | ||
664 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1001) | +21:05 | Ulla Nivukoski | 51:56 | ||
665 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1212) | +21:06 | Karin Hodel | 51:57 | ||
666 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1298) | +21:08 | Jenni Saario | 51:59 | ||
667 | Attunda OK 2 (472) | +21:09 | Monica Roos | 52:00 | ||
668 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (525) | +21:10 | Tiina Torvela | 52:01 | ||
669 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (793) | +21:12 | Marjaana Salo | 52:03 | ||
670 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (264) | +21:13 | Maria Kontoniemi | 52:04 | ||
671 | IF Femman 3 (417) | +21:15 | Päivi Torrkulla | 52:06 | ||
672 | Team LounaKotkat (1325) | +21:15 | Jaana Hollmen | 52:06 | ||
673 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (283) | +21:19 | Sanna Pitkänen | 52:10 | ||
674 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1106) | +21:19 | Niina Riissanen | 52:10 | ||
675 | Solf IK (373) | +21:21 | Virpi Snickars | 52:12 | ||
676 | Team Westas (375) | +21:21 | Satu Kekkonen | 52:12 | ||
677 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (675) | +21:22 | Steffi Gustafsen | 52:13 | ||
678 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (598) | +21:23 | Iina Laitinen | 52:14 | ||
679 | Maarian Mahti (614) | +21:24 | Nelly Sopanen | 52:15 | ||
680 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (1124) | +21:26 | Riikka Ahoniemi | 52:17 | ||
681 | Rasti 88 (299) | +21:27 | Janette Mäki | 52:18 | ||
682 | OK Saldus (459) | +21:29 | Evija Miezite | 52:20 | ||
683 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (934) | +21:29 | Vappu Hyvärinen | 52:20 | ||
684 | FinanceGirls (1245) | +21:29 | Petra Kollanen | 52:20 | ||
685 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (563) | +21:31 | Nina Tupitsa | 52:22 | ||
686 | Hevikisu (736) | +21:34 | Susanna Maunu | 52:25 | ||
687 | Tema Jano (1309) | +21:34 | Maria Roos | 52:25 | ||
688 | Nilsiän Nujakka (190) | +21:35 | Marja Räsänen | 52:26 | ||
689 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (718) | +21:37 | Satu Salorinne | 52:28 | ||
690 | OK Sandensände (1239) | +21:39 | Paulina Hoffman | 52:30 | ||
691 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (542) | +21:40 | Kaisu Varis | 52:31 | ||
692 | Pinkovat Jänöt (1283) | +21:41 | Saara Salmi | 52:32 | ||
693 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (937) | +21:42 | Hanna Laine | 52:33 | ||
694 | OYS Vapari (601) | +21:44 | Sini Rouhiainen | 52:35 | ||
695 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (976) | +21:45 | Arja Nurminen | 52:36 | ||
696 | Veikottaret (1321) | +21:47 | Jenni Juhala | 52:38 | ||
697 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1085) | +21:47 | Anni Ahvonen | 52:38 | ||
698 | Lapin Veikot 2 (623) | +21:48 | Virpi Korpi | 52:39 | ||
699 | Suunnattomat diilerit (1375) | +21:48 | Päivi Särmäntö | 52:39 | ||
700 | Koovee 7 (169) | +21:50 | Petra Huttunen | 52:41 | ||
701 | Hiiltosiskot (335) | +21:51 | Terhi Kallio | 52:42 | ||
702 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (511) | +21:51 | Heidi Passila | 52:42 | ||
703 | IL Tyrving 3 (513) | +21:52 | Anne-Kristine Norderud | 52:43 | ||
704 | Röyken O-lag 2 (747) | +21:53 | Tone Skram | 52:44 | ||
705 | OK Trian 9 (914) | +21:54 | Anna Virtanen | 52:45 | ||
706 | Perttelin Peikot 3 (1133) | +21:56 | Hanna Niinistö | 52:47 | ||
707 | Pihkaniskat 3 (586) | +21:57 | Iina Oja | 52:48 | ||
708 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (421) | +21:57 | Katri Jokinen | 52:48 | ||
709 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (756) | +21:59 | Päivi Kärkkäinen | 52:50 | ||
710 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (458) | +22:01 | Jasmin Virta-Ahonen | 52:52 | ||
711 | OK Trian 6 (402) | +22:01 | Mikaela Borgman | 52:52 | ||
712 | LSF Pronoking Team (589) | +22:03 | Kadri Limberg | 52:54 | ||
713 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (460) | +22:05 | Mirva Nikkanen | 52:56 | ||
714 | Saarioinen (702) | +22:05 | Marja Joutsen | 52:56 | ||
715 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (226) | +22:08 | Kirsi Viitanen | 52:59 | ||
716 | Espoon Akilles 9 (1198) | +22:15 | Miia Finne | 53:06 | ||
717 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (759) | +22:19 | Anu Vainionpää | 53:10 | ||
718 | MS Parma 10 (892) | +22:21 | Kati Aalto | 53:12 | ||
719 | Someron Esa 2 (478) | +22:23 | Leena Talonen | 53:14 | ||
720 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (663) | +22:23 | Sanna Kosonen | 53:14 | ||
721 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (568) | +22:26 | Pia Hietanen | 53:17 | ||
722 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (619) | +22:27 | Emma Ranni | 53:18 | ||
723 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (388) | +22:28 | Katja Kiiliäinen | 53:19 | ||
724 | OK Kolmården 3 (1172) | +22:28 | Susanne Söderholm | 53:19 | ||
725 | SK Saue Tammed (767) | +22:30 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | 53:21 | ||
726 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (548) | +22:31 | Hilkka Lankia | 53:22 | ||
727 | Rasti-Pommi (696) | +22:31 | Heidi Nieminen | 53:22 | ||
728 | Liperin Taimi 2 (768) | +22:32 | Pirkko Pennala | 53:23 | ||
729 | IK Örnen (498) | +22:33 | Mirka Nurmi | 53:24 | ||
730 | Sporttiapteekki (1294) | +22:33 | Maarit Korte | 53:24 | ||
731 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1123) | +22:34 | Jaana Koskinen | 53:25 | ||
732 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (463) | +22:37 | Rosita Nivukoski | 53:28 | ||
733 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (656) | +22:37 | Anna Suomalainen | 53:28 | ||
734 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (861) | +22:38 | Adele Puusalu | 53:29 | ||
735 | Yksi elämä (1053) | +22:38 | Marjaana Lahti-Koski | 53:29 | ||
736 | Akanvirta (632) | +22:40 | Tiina Laiho | 53:31 | ||
737 | Team SnowFlakes (536) | +22:41 | Niina Johansson | 53:32 | ||
738 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (967) | +22:41 | Taina Shemeikka | 53:32 | ||
739 | Gotlands OF 2 (1207) | +22:42 | Lina Allmungs | 53:33 | ||
740 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1167) | +22:43 | Henny Samuelsson | 53:34 | ||
741 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (743) | +22:45 | Camilla Koskinen | 53:36 | ||
742 | Kaukaan Lyly (501) | +22:46 | Sanna Valkonen | 53:37 | ||
743 | IK Falken 3 (1113) | +22:46 | Jessica Wärnman | 53:37 | ||
744 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (673) | +22:50 | Ilona Talonpoika | 53:41 | ||
745 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (430) | +22:51 | Elsa Peltonen | 53:42 | ||
746 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (899) | +22:58 | Johanna Halla-aho | 53:49 | ||
747 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (901) | +23:00 | Henna Lammi | 53:51 | ||
748 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (554) | +23:01 | Anu Joutsi | 53:52 | ||
749 | Oulun Tarmo (739) | +23:05 | Mira Paavola | 53:56 | ||
750 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (1135) | +23:07 | Marika Janka | 53:58 | ||
751 | IF Minken 2 (1009) | +23:08 | Ellinor Sundqvist | 53:59 | ||
752 | Savolaiset (1234) | +23:09 | Sanna Savolainen | 54:00 | ||
753 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (367) | +23:10 | Jenni Kivikko | 54:01 | ||
754 | Hirvensalon Heitto (946) | +23:12 | Arja Toivomäki | 54:03 | ||
755 | MS Parma 8 (877) | +23:13 | Barbora Kodedova | 54:04 | ||
756 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (981) | +23:16 | Riikka Lautamo | 54:07 | ||
757 | OK Raseborg 4 (942) | +23:22 | Minna Huovinen | 54:13 | ||
758 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (660) | +23:25 | Erja Raiko | 54:16 | ||
759 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (817) | +23:27 | Angelica Lindqvist | 54:18 | ||
760 | SK Uusi 3 (422) | +23:28 | Coline Ceulemans | 54:19 | ||
761 | Päijät-Rasti (493) | +23:31 | Marika Liikola | 54:22 | ||
762 | Karjaan Ura 3 (1187) | +23:31 | Sari Rogovin | 54:22 | ||
763 | Tullin urheilukerho (445) | +23:34 | Teija Varis | 54:25 | ||
764 | Täby OK 2 (825) | +23:34 | Matilda Andersson | 54:25 | ||
765 | Nostars (461) | +23:37 | Anu Vänskä | 54:28 | ||
766 | Kraftens Mamma 3 (1156) | +23:37 | Tove Heimdal | 54:28 | ||
767 | IK Auseklis 5 (1152) | +23:38 | Ilvija Jakane | 54:29 | ||
768 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1022) | +23:40 | Ilona Kuittinen | 54:31 | ||
769 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (1016) | +23:40 | Jaana Kauppinen | 54:31 | ||
770 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (681) | +23:41 | Saara Söderberg | 54:32 | ||
771 | Lohimaan Rasti 2 (1015) | +23:43 | Anneli Jämsen | 54:34 | ||
772 | Kalvolan Keihäs (505) | +23:44 | Katariina Aumo | 54:35 | ||
773 | Virvatulet (836) | +23:46 | Kirsi Hakomäki | 54:37 | ||
774 | Aulangon joutsentytöt (1323) | +23:48 | Elina Jouppi | 54:39 | ||
775 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (813) | +23:54 | Matleena Jaakonsaari | 54:45 | ||
776 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (339) | +23:56 | Aino Reiman | 54:47 | ||
777 | Kompassikimmat (1302) | +23:58 | Anne Korpijaakko | 54:49 | ||
778 | Auran Tytöt (1286) | +24:00 | Hanna Vainio | 54:51 | ||
779 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1049) | +24:00 | Kati Korhonen | 54:51 | ||
780 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (150) | +24:03 | Ida Toivari | 54:54 | ||
781 | IK Auseklis 2 (471) | +24:05 | Jolanta Bura | 54:56 | ||
782 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (872) | +24:05 | Katriina Myllymäki | 54:56 | ||
783 | YLEn Suunta (954) | +24:05 | Hanna Nummila | 54:56 | ||
784 | Rasti-Hyry (512) | +24:06 | Anni Partanen | 54:57 | ||
785 | IF Åland (690) | +24:08 | Ellen Mattsson | 54:59 | ||
786 | Rastikiitäjät (956) | +24:10 | Essi Raitala | 55:01 | ||
787 | Rento (1348) | +24:10 | Sanna Sairanen | 55:01 | ||
788 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1208) | +24:13 | Henna Tulkki | 55:04 | ||
789 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (655) | +24:13 | Suvi Hietaharju | 55:04 | ||
790 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (401) | +24:14 | Satu Päivike | 55:05 | ||
791 | Kuhmon Peurat (444) | +24:15 | Saini Kyllönen | 55:06 | ||
792 | Lappeen Riento 3 (723) | +24:16 | Heli Heimala | 55:07 | ||
793 | Olavin Rasti 3 (608) | +24:18 | Julia Munck | 55:09 | ||
794 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (450) | +24:19 | Tarja Kärkkäinen | 55:10 | ||
795 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (368) | +24:22 | Leena Lehtoranta | 55:13 | ||
796 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (751) | +24:23 | Kaisa Kankanen | 55:14 | ||
797 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (862) | +24:24 | Eija Tikka | 55:15 | ||
798 | SalamaSiskot (1381) | +24:26 | Pia Sapman | 55:17 | ||
799 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (863) | +24:32 | Eeva Rahkonen | 55:23 | ||
800 | Oulaisten Huima (573) | +24:34 | Essi Jaakkonen | 55:25 | ||
801 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (695) | +24:37 | Pauliina Repo | 55:28 | ||
802 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (427) | +24:38 | Anna-Reetta Reunanen | 55:29 | ||
803 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (895) | +24:40 | Sirpa Koivula | 55:31 | ||
804 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1036) | +24:42 | Kaisa Halme | 55:33 | ||
805 | Kuoreveden Kärki (556) | +24:42 | Tea Sahila | 55:33 | ||
806 | Harha-askel (363) | +24:45 | Outi Helkama | 55:36 | ||
807 | Kongsberg OL 6 (1162) | +24:45 | Åshild Bergstöl | 55:36 | ||
808 | Luxus (1273) | +24:45 | Tiina Vuosku | 55:36 | ||
809 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (857) | +24:48 | Jenny Vehkalahti | 55:39 | ||
810 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1171) | +24:49 | Jenni Korkeakoski | 55:40 | ||
811 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (679) | +24:51 | Satu Salomaa | 55:42 | ||
812 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (812) | +24:52 | Johanna Haikonen | 55:43 | ||
813 | Yläneen Kiri (610) | +24:55 | Mari Autio | 55:46 | ||
814 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (482) | +24:56 | Minna Närhi | 55:47 | ||
815 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (534) | +24:58 | Eerika Rantala | 55:49 | ||
816 | Hutittaret (887) | +25:00 | Kaisa Kataja | 55:51 | ||
817 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1190) | +25:00 | Mervi Aherto | 55:51 | ||
818 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (917) | +25:04 | Sini Mattila | 55:55 | ||
819 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (435) | +25:06 | Johanna Yrjänheikki | 55:57 | ||
820 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (888) | +25:06 | Anni Kosonen | 55:57 | ||
821 | IK Auseklis 3 (846) | +25:09 | Vija Siltere | 56:00 | ||
822 | Rasti E4 2 (799) | +25:09 | Mari Varis | 56:00 | ||
823 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (881) | +25:10 | Mari Kerkola | 56:01 | ||
824 | Lohimaan Rasti (994) | +25:11 | Emmi Korhonen | 56:02 | ||
825 | Gotlands OF (470) | +25:12 | Ulrika Nikolausson | 56:03 | ||
826 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (715) | +25:15 | Ritva Kajava | 56:06 | ||
827 | Team Elovena (1393) | +25:15 | Anu Nolvi-Lindberg | 56:06 | ||
828 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1400) | +25:17 | Laura Huhta | 56:08 | ||
829 | Oulun Valppaat (489) | +25:18 | Laura Korppinen | 56:09 | ||
830 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (870) | +25:20 | Hannele Siven | 56:11 | ||
831 | Oulun Reipas (810) | +25:24 | Kaisu Holma | 56:15 | ||
832 | SisuHirvikoskiMäkikunnaalla 3 (1173) | +25:26 | Aino Hirvikoski | 56:17 | ||
833 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (993) | +25:27 | Milla Turpiainen | 56:18 | ||
834 | Kristinehamns OK (590) | +25:28 | Amanda Johansson | 56:19 | ||
835 | OK Botnia 3 (732) | +25:30 | Maria Furubacka | 56:21 | ||
836 | Kiskon Kiskojat (1127) | +25:30 | Milla Seppä | 56:21 | ||
837 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (446) | +25:31 | Anu Vesisenaho | 56:22 | ||
838 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1071) | +25:31 | Hanna Partanen | 56:22 | ||
839 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (819) | +25:34 | Pauliina Seppälä | 56:25 | ||
840 | Karjaan Ura (495) | +25:35 | Sanna Hosio | 56:26 | ||
841 | Nokian Torpedo (884) | +25:35 | Veera Kangaspunta | 56:26 | ||
842 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1361) | +25:37 | Ulla Munne | 56:28 | ||
843 | Kiriharakat (906) | +25:37 | Mari Zakrzewski | 56:28 | ||
844 | Santen 2 (1047) | +25:38 | Outi Kokkonen | 56:29 | ||
845 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1176) | +25:39 | Susanna Suokko | 56:30 | ||
846 | Aron Haka (977) | +25:40 | Johanna Herrala | 56:31 | ||
847 | OZONS OK 2 (1183) | +25:43 | Arta Linde | 56:34 | ||
848 | Koovee 6 (805) | +25:44 | Katja Schule | 56:35 | ||
849 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (926) | +25:45 | Hanne Siikavirta | 56:36 | ||
850 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (792) | +25:47 | Heli Tirkkonen | 56:38 | ||
851 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (896) | +25:47 | Maria Sorvali | 56:38 | ||
852 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (559) | +25:50 | Hilla Toivanen | 56:41 | ||
853 | OLG Cordoba 2 (1069) | +25:50 | Andrea Bossi | 56:41 | ||
854 | Pedienteering Turku (1230) | +25:53 | Vilhelmiina Parikka | 56:44 | ||
855 | Turkian Tuiske (719) | +25:53 | Teija Siltanen-Ström | 56:44 | ||
856 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (209) | +25:55 | Julia Koivisto | 56:46 | ||
857 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1213) | +25:59 | Kirsi Venetjoki | 56:50 | ||
858 | RasTiimi 2 (241) | +26:00 | Elina Keskitalo | 56:51 | ||
859 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (371) | +26:01 | jenni rahko | 56:52 | ||
860 | RasTiimi 3 (773) | +26:01 | Johanna Niskakoski | 56:52 | ||
861 | Suomussalmen Rasti (429) | +26:02 | Anne Moilanen | 56:53 | ||
862 | Kangasala SK 6 (413) | +26:03 | Liisa Rajalampi | 56:54 | ||
863 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (971) | +26:04 | Sanni Prittinen | 56:55 | ||
864 | Pargas IF 5 (1201) | +26:07 | Charlotte Björklund | 56:58 | ||
865 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (999) | +26:09 | Sari Valorinta | 57:00 | ||
866 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1232) | +26:11 | Johanna Kosunen | 57:02 | ||
867 | Lapin Sudet 2 (1034) | +26:12 | Minna Hartikainen-Portti | 57:03 | ||
868 | TT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1410) | +26:13 | Mirjam Hyvönen | 57:04 | ||
869 | Huitojat (1044) | +26:15 | Irmeli Savolainen | 57:06 | ||
870 | Kepsi-Kimmat (353) | +26:21 | Sari Kallela | 57:12 | ||
871 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (437) | +26:23 | Getter Matto | 57:14 | ||
872 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (1248) | +26:24 | Sanni Saramäki | 57:15 | ||
873 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1242) | +26:25 | Riina Pykäri | 57:16 | ||
874 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (344) | +26:26 | Iida Mäntylä | 57:17 | ||
875 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (828) | +26:28 | Emilia Puputti | 57:19 | ||
876 | Someron Esa 3 (925) | +26:33 | Tuula Kuisma | 57:24 | ||
877 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (744) | +26:35 | Aino Tolkkinen | 57:26 | ||
878 | Rasti E4 (442) | +26:36 | Mari Sivill | 57:27 | ||
879 | Loimaan Jankko (678) | +26:38 | Henna Saario | 57:29 | ||
880 | Team Armas (1257) | +26:39 | Saara Santalahti | 57:30 | ||
881 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (1041) | +26:41 | Eila Varjo | 57:32 | ||
882 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (669) | +26:42 | Paula Hyvönen | 57:33 | ||
883 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1122) | +26:45 | Tuija Jokiniemi | 57:36 | ||
884 | Nummelan Salamat (748) | +26:46 | Kirsi Kujanpää | 57:37 | ||
885 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (984) | +26:48 | Mira Ronkainen | 57:39 | ||
886 | Suunnaton Ilo (1111) | +26:49 | Kirsi Häikiö | 57:40 | ||
887 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (560) | +26:51 | Sanna Lassila | 57:42 | ||
888 | Perhon Kiri 2 (801) | +26:52 | Katriina Kalliokoski | 57:43 | ||
889 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (849) | +26:53 | Roosa Ojala | 57:44 | ||
890 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (552) | +26:57 | Seija Sauru | 57:48 | ||
891 | Suunta Jurva (771) | +26:59 | Jonna Rinta-Keturi | 57:50 | ||
892 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (1150) | +27:00 | Sanna Tamminen | 57:51 | ||
893 | Team Nordkalk (1408) | +27:02 | Gabriella Hammarskjöld | 57:53 | ||
894 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (1154) | +27:03 | Ella Vehmas | 57:54 | ||
895 | Muurlan Vihuri (625) | +27:07 | Satu Salokannel | 57:58 | ||
896 | OK Ilves 2 (968) | +27:10 | Anne Arold | 58:01 | ||
897 | Puumientappajat (1264) | +27:16 | Marjaana Järvinen | 58:07 | ||
898 | Nuuksion Jyske (1318) | +27:18 | Sari Jääskeläinen | 58:09 | ||
899 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (962) | +27:19 | Katja Rantala | 58:10 | ||
900 | Emittimet (1314) | +27:19 | Tuula Suutarinen | 58:10 | ||
901 | HiisirastiKöLa (1287) | +27:21 | Elina Hannuksela | 58:12 | ||
902 | Futurice (1380) | +27:21 | Miia Poikolainen | 58:12 | ||
903 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (709) | +27:23 | Tarja Haahti | 58:14 | ||
904 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (845) | +27:25 | Minna Kuoppala | 58:16 | ||
905 | Kraftens Mamma 2 (988) | +27:25 | Trude Hansen | 58:16 | ||
906 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (403) | +27:26 | Raisa Virkkala | 58:17 | ||
907 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1169) | +27:26 | Leena Heikkinen | 58:17 | ||
908 | Salon Viesti 2 (1193) | +27:26 | Eveliina Peltola | 58:17 | ||
909 | Suunnaton yritys (1320) | +27:29 | Elina Jääoja-Virtanen | 58:20 | ||
910 | Vielä kerran tytöt (627) | +27:31 | Maarit Karvonen | 58:22 | ||
911 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1064) | +27:34 | Tiina Tähtinen | 58:25 | ||
912 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (841) | +27:35 | Virpi Kinnunen | 58:26 | ||
913 | IL Tyrving 2 (494) | +27:36 | Kjersti A Skantze | 58:27 | ||
914 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (916) | +27:39 | Mari Penttilä | 58:30 | ||
915 | Rasti-Perniö (343) | +27:40 | Paula Saari | 58:31 | ||
916 | Rastihaukat (667) | +27:41 | Sara Mörsky | 58:32 | ||
917 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (653) | +27:43 | Anna Tornivaara | 58:34 | ||
918 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (798) | +27:43 | Heidi Orjala | 58:34 | ||
919 | OK Vöru 3 (728) | +27:47 | Erika Joonas | 58:38 | ||
920 | Löytänen Rastit (1058) | +27:47 | Riikka Talvitie | 58:38 | ||
921 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1079) | +27:48 | Susanna Vuotso | 58:39 | ||
922 | Tarpian Suunta (543) | +27:51 | Anita Laaksonen | 58:42 | ||
923 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (867) | +27:53 | Heli Merilläinen | 58:44 | ||
924 | HIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1265) | +27:53 | Tessi Tuominen | 58:44 | ||
925 | Nokian Partiotytöt (642) | +27:55 | Aino Juslen | 58:46 | ||
926 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (1216) | +27:55 | Minna Parviainen | 58:46 | ||
927 | Kangasala SK 11 (1417) | +27:57 | Terhi Vesanen | 58:48 | ||
928 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (374) | +28:00 | Maiju Karjalainen | 58:51 | ||
929 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1177) | +28:04 | Tuulia Härmä | 58:55 | ||
930 | Raisu Lumous (541) | +28:07 | Pirjo Klinga | 58:58 | ||
931 | Rauman flikat (856) | +28:07 | Leena Javanainen | 58:58 | ||
932 | Pihkaniskat 4 (758) | +28:09 | Liisa Vikström | 59:00 | ||
933 | Salon Vilpas 2 (834) | +28:12 | Anne Malin | 59:03 | ||
934 | Eukot eksyksissä (752) | +28:15 | Kaisa Haverinen | 59:06 | ||
935 | Suunnaton fiilis (1403) | +28:16 | Anna Iivanainen | 59:07 | ||
936 | Sahalahden Kunto 2 (797) | +28:18 | Jaana Lahdenniemi | 59:09 | ||
937 | Entiset sählääjät (848) | +28:18 | Laura Wallenius | 59:09 | ||
938 | Team Kähö (1120) | +28:20 | Heidi Salonen | 59:11 | ||
939 | IK Örnen 2 (628) | +28:21 | Inkeri Nieminen | 59:12 | ||
940 | ZVOC (194) | +28:24 | Kristine Suta | 59:15 | ||
941 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (990) | +28:28 | Ilona Kilupa | 59:19 | ||
942 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (575) | +28:31 | Päivi Hautala | 59:22 | ||
943 | Oulunsalon Vasama 3 (1007) | +28:31 | Ida Muller | 59:22 | ||
944 | Tekes InnOK (1310) | +28:33 | Ewart Liisa | 59:24 | ||
945 | IL BUL-Tromsö (152) | +28:33 | Mathilde Korvald Skaare | 59:24 | ||
946 | Hopeatoffee (1029) | +28:35 | Kati Tulokas | 59:26 | ||
947 | Espoon Akilles 5 (677) | +28:36 | Paula Havu | 59:27 | ||
948 | Karjaan Ura 2 (919) | +28:36 | Leena Rossi | 59:27 | ||
949 | Loimaan Jankko 4 (1155) | +28:36 | Hannele Uusitalo | 59:27 | ||
950 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (763) | +28:38 | Elina Ahvonen | 59:29 | ||
951 | Karkki-Rasti (488) | +28:39 | Eeva Mikkola | 59:30 | ||
952 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 10 (1147) | +28:40 | Mari Toivio | 59:31 | ||
953 | B-Tiimi (784) | +28:43 | Henriikka Vekuri | 59:34 | ||
954 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (637) | +28:43 | Terhi Virevesi-Risku | 59:34 | ||
955 | Mona OK (475) | +28:43 | Catrin Dzene | 59:34 | ||
956 | Von Ellit (1078) | +28:48 | Mari Karejoki | 59:39 | ||
957 | Team VarmaNauru (697) | +28:49 | Terhi Tuorilainen | 59:40 | ||
958 | Ajokoirat (1317) | +28:51 | Hanna-Riitta Rissanen | 59:42 | ||
959 | Selkien Sisu (578) | +28:59 | Anni Autio | 59:50 | ||
960 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (1416) | +29:00 | Sofia Giding | 59:51 | ||
961 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (691) | +29:04 | Laura Jääskeläinen | 59:55 | ||
962 | Rastiketut 4 (520) | +29:07 | Siiri Ahola | 59:58 | ||
963 | Åkermarcks (544) | +29:09 | Erica Åkermarck | 1:00:00 | ||
964 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (218) | +29:10 | Alvita Mirecka | 1:00:01 | ||
965 | Annikin Voimailijat (1300) | +29:14 | Tanja Helle | 1:00:05 | ||
966 | Vantaan Salamat 2 (1307) | +29:15 | Sara Sainio | 1:00:06 | ||
967 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (900) | +29:20 | Heli Salmi | 1:00:11 | ||
968 | OK77 4 (305) | +29:27 | Julia Ståhle | 1:00:18 | ||
969 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (832) | +29:36 | Tiina Linnainmaa | 1:00:27 | ||
970 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (965) | +29:36 | Raija Savolainen | 1:00:27 | ||
971 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (722) | +29:38 | Miina Pajuoja | 1:00:29 | ||
972 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (742) | +29:41 | Marjut Kyllönen | 1:00:32 | ||
973 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (766) | +29:42 | Saija Lauronen | 1:00:33 | ||
974 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (944) | +29:43 | Jenni Uusihonko | 1:00:34 | ||
975 | Koppelot (1059) | +29:45 | Eliisa Mäkelä | 1:00:36 | ||
976 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (713) | +29:46 | Marika Damskägg | 1:00:37 | ||
977 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (760) | +29:48 | Riikka Sieppi | 1:00:39 | ||
978 | Lahti Trail Runners (1363) | +29:48 | Leena Pusa | 1:00:39 | ||
979 | VeKara OK (869) | +29:49 | Maria-Elina Hyväluoma | 1:00:40 | ||
980 | SK Väärät pois (680) | +29:50 | Marianne Koskela | 1:00:41 | ||
981 | Functio Laesa (485) | +29:51 | Susanna Jaatinen | 1:00:42 | ||
982 | Hihhulit (1335) | +29:51 | Elina Saari | 1:00:42 | ||
983 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (640) | +29:54 | Hilma Heinonen | 1:00:45 | ||
984 | Luxembourg Orienteering (351) | +29:59 | Diane Leakey | 1:00:50 | ||
985 | Hellanmaan Teräs (806) | +30:00 | Anne Tala | 1:00:51 | ||
986 | OK77 6 (1218) | +30:02 | Annika Rajala | 1:00:53 | ||
987 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1158) | +30:02 | Venla Riipinen | 1:00:53 | ||
988 | Stronger Together (707) | +30:03 | Riikka Tikkala | 1:00:54 | ||
989 | ontrail.net (1068) | +30:03 | Hanna Rosti | 1:00:54 | ||
990 | OC Kuusenkiertäjät (1374) | +30:05 | Tuija Jalli | 1:00:56 | ||
991 | Kristiansand OK (164) | +30:06 | Monika Gotcaityte | 1:00:57 | ||
992 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (662) | +30:07 | Minna Pikkarainen | 1:00:58 | ||
993 | Jukolassa jo 2012 (1019) | +30:08 | Niina Juuti | 1:00:59 | ||
994 | Himangan Urheilijat (385) | +30:10 | Päivi Peltoniemi | 1:01:01 | ||
995 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (630) | +30:10 | Marjaana Isokallio | 1:01:01 | ||
996 | Hakkistytöt (1390) | +30:10 | Sini Ervelä-Aro | 1:01:01 | ||
997 | Turun NMKY 2 (745) | +30:12 | Katja Auvinen | 1:01:03 | ||
998 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (1247) | +30:12 | Kirsi Hiekkavuo | 1:01:03 | ||
999 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (192) | +30:12 | Pinja Sipiläinen | 1:01:03 | ||
1000 | Modum OL 3 (1191) | +30:13 | Marita Grönhovd Lilja | 1:01:04 | ||
1001 | Jämerän Naiset (952) | +30:14 | Henna Jääskeläinen | 1:01:05 | ||
1002 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1383) | +30:15 | Linda Wiksten | 1:01:06 | ||
1003 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (950) | +30:16 | Kristiina Pyhtilä | 1:01:07 | ||
1004 | Team Rantala (1372) | +30:17 | Jonna Rantala | 1:01:08 | ||
1005 | Firstbeat (1099) | +30:19 | Emmi Minkkinen | 1:01:10 | ||
1006 | Vakka-Rasti 4 (1182) | +30:21 | Kirsi Laine | 1:01:12 | ||
1007 | Sporttimimmit (1280) | +30:21 | Noora Holappa | 1:01:12 | ||
1008 | Mehikoo (1304) | +30:21 | Anni Liina Ikonen | 1:01:12 | ||
1009 | EräilyKerä (1260) | +30:22 | Terhi Anttila | 1:01:13 | ||
1010 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1227) | +30:24 | Pihla Ossa | 1:01:15 | ||
1011 | Närpes OK 4 (1411) | +30:24 | Maria Sund | 1:01:15 | ||
1012 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (891) | +30:25 | Soja Mellavuo | 1:01:16 | ||
1013 | Navi 5 (989) | +30:25 | Mirja Sagulin | 1:01:16 | ||
1014 | Muuramen Rasti (706) | +30:26 | Sirpa Lakanen | 1:01:17 | ||
1015 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1004) | +30:28 | Kaija Rantoja | 1:01:19 | ||
1016 | Rastivarsat 6 (898) | +30:29 | Petra Ruponen | 1:01:20 | ||
1017 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (966) | +30:30 | Minttu Rahkola | 1:01:21 | ||
1018 | Lost (920) | +30:31 | Tiina Autio | 1:01:22 | ||
1019 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (860) | +30:33 | Ilze Milenberga | 1:01:24 | ||
1020 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1402) | +30:33 | Ulla Moilanen | 1:01:24 | ||
1021 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1388) | +30:33 | Jonna Mäkivaara | 1:01:24 | ||
1022 | Lynx 6 (831) | +30:34 | Tuula Wahlman-Calderara | 1:01:25 | ||
1023 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1081) | +30:34 | Elisa Latvasto-Hyvärinen | 1:01:25 | ||
1024 | Kosken Kaiku (490) | +30:35 | Jonna Pakola | 1:01:26 | ||
1025 | Pummiryhmä (878) | +30:36 | Pilvi Rimmanen | 1:01:27 | ||
1026 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1080) | +30:37 | Hanna Knuuti | 1:01:28 | ||
1027 | JYY Jopa (1107) | +30:38 | Anne Perälä | 1:01:29 | ||
1028 | OK TON (641) | +30:39 | Merike Paapson | 1:01:30 | ||
1029 | Siskokset KK (1386) | +30:39 | Noora Kuikka | 1:01:30 | ||
1030 | Rasti 88 4 (770) | +30:40 | Kaarina Rahkasuo | 1:01:31 | ||
1031 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (850) | +30:41 | Kati Yliniemi | 1:01:32 | ||
1032 | Supervenlat/SOSE (998) | +30:41 | Susanna Reinikainen | 1:01:32 | ||
1033 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (820) | +30:41 | Lukkari Susanna | 1:01:32 | ||
1034 | Hillan Kuiskaus (970) | +30:43 | Elisa Lassy | 1:01:34 | ||
1035 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (372) | +30:44 | Katariina Karjalainen | 1:01:35 | ||
1036 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (729) | +30:44 | Anneli Hämäläinen | 1:01:35 | ||
1037 | OP 2 (1042) | +30:45 | Minna Kiiso | 1:01:36 | ||
1038 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1140) | +30:45 | Katja Viiri | 1:01:36 | ||
1039 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1116) | +30:46 | Hanna Manninen | 1:01:37 | ||
1040 | Rastiketut 2 (500) | +30:47 | Meri Mahlamäki | 1:01:38 | ||
1041 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1206) | +30:48 | Sirpa Jylhä | 1:01:39 | ||
1042 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (378) | +30:48 | Päivi Piminäinen | 1:01:39 | ||
1043 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (661) | +30:49 | Anna Mykkänen | 1:01:40 | ||
1044 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 5 (1148) | +30:49 | Emma Muhonen | 1:01:40 | ||
1045 | Team Ventus (404) | +30:50 | Sirpa Hukari | 1:01:41 | ||
1046 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (830) | +30:51 | Noora Kuronen | 1:01:42 | ||
1047 | Askolan Urheilijat (466) | +30:52 | Heidi Kurki | 1:01:43 | ||
1048 | OpusCapita (1366) | +30:52 | Heidi Hyyryläinen | 1:01:43 | ||
1049 | Team Hame (1279) | +30:54 | Mervi Liedes | 1:01:45 | ||
1050 | Kivenkiertäjät (1020) | +30:55 | Tuulikki Olkkonen | 1:01:46 | ||
1051 | Puunhallaajat (1313) | +30:55 | Elina Ylänne | 1:01:46 | ||
1052 | Olavin Rasti 2 (292) | +30:56 | Kirsi Kaiponen | 1:01:47 | ||
1053 | Toivosen Tyttäret (874) | +30:58 | Tiina Myllylä | 1:01:49 | ||
1054 | Loimaan Jankko 3 (1051) | +30:59 | Susanna Hämäläinen | 1:01:50 | ||
1055 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1164) | +31:01 | Elin Sundkvist-Berg | 1:01:52 | ||
1056 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (1075) | +31:04 | Jenny Tunis | 1:01:55 | ||
1057 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 3 (1249) | +31:11 | Sanni-Mari Latvio | 1:02:02 | ||
1058 | Freeport Cobalt (957) | +31:16 | Tuula Peltoniemi | 1:02:07 | ||
1059 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1142) | +31:18 | Irma Laakkio | 1:02:09 | ||
1060 | JuuriHoidetut (1002) | +31:20 | Hanne Viljakainen | 1:02:11 | ||
1061 | Lerssin Leidit (907) | +31:23 | Jaana Lerssi-Uskelin | 1:02:14 | ||
1062 | Partiolpk HHH (639) | +31:24 | Anni Pärssinen | 1:02:15 | ||
1063 | Husulan Kunto (721) | +31:26 | Tiina Kiri | 1:02:17 | ||
1064 | Hutittaret 2 (1073) | +31:29 | Sirkku Riikonen | 1:02:20 | ||
1065 | Vistan Venlat (1276) | +31:29 | Heidi Liikkanen | 1:02:20 | ||
1066 | Kesäkertut (1258) | +31:30 | Kaisa Launokorpi | 1:02:21 | ||
1067 | MEME (643) | +31:32 | Milla Kaijanmäki | 1:02:23 | ||
1068 | Pargas IF 6 (1145) | +31:35 | Petra Virtala | 1:02:26 | ||
1069 | Santen (580) | +31:36 | Ulla Jalonen | 1:02:27 | ||
1070 | Saarijärven Pullistus 5 (880) | +31:39 | Anu Oksanen | 1:02:30 | ||
1071 | Hukka-Rasti (1332) | +31:41 | Marja Koskinen | 1:02:32 | ||
1072 | Juuan Jänne (314) | +31:44 | Jenna Kuivalainen | 1:02:35 | ||
1073 | MikäMikäKoodi (1345) | +31:46 | Pirjo Ihalainen | 1:02:37 | ||
1074 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (866) | +31:48 | Satu Koski | 1:02:39 | ||
1075 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (893) | +31:51 | Kirsi Jämsä | 1:02:42 | ||
1076 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (941) | +31:54 | Karoliina Kärkkäinen | 1:02:45 | ||
1077 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1061) | +31:54 | Milla Wall | 1:02:45 | ||
1078 | PyaYkkönen (786) | +31:56 | Minna Takala | 1:02:47 | ||
1079 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 5 (1360) | +31:58 | Virpi Hanell | 1:02:49 | ||
1080 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1101) | +31:59 | Kati Heinonen | 1:02:50 | ||
1081 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1180) | +32:00 | Pernilla Klemets | 1:02:51 | ||
1082 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1005) | +32:03 | Petra Pietarinen | 1:02:54 | ||
1083 | Savon Suunta 2 (775) | +32:05 | Laura Malkki | 1:02:56 | ||
1084 | Kirmailijat (1244) | +32:08 | Sanna Tonteri | 1:02:59 | ||
1085 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (1103) | +32:11 | Orvokki Pesonen | 1:03:02 | ||
1086 | Mattilan muijat (1340) | +32:12 | Maris Mattila | 1:03:03 | ||
1087 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1076) | +32:13 | Pirjo Nousiainen | 1:03:04 | ||
1088 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1066) | +32:17 | Anni Tonteri | 1:03:08 | ||
1089 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1153) | +32:20 | Elina Lähde | 1:03:11 | ||
1090 | Vakka-Rasti (462) | +32:22 | Riitta Hirvonen | 1:03:13 | ||
1091 | Leijona Tytöt (1035) | +32:25 | Heli Lehvola | 1:03:16 | ||
1092 | Selänpään Jäykät (859) | +32:30 | Riitta Torikka | 1:03:21 | ||
1093 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (1011) | +32:30 | Katja Iivonen | 1:03:21 | ||
1094 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (824) | +32:32 | Hanna Kylmälä | 1:03:23 | ||
1095 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (992) | +32:32 | Anne Barsk | 1:03:23 | ||
1096 | Nitrokarhu (700) | +32:35 | Hakala Maija | 1:03:26 | ||
1097 | Suunta 2000 (611) | +32:36 | Pauliina Salmela | 1:03:27 | ||
1098 | Nastolan Terä 2 (865) | +32:42 | Leeni Relander | 1:03:33 | ||
1099 | Vauhdilla ohi (1109) | +32:44 | Elma Haavisto | 1:03:35 | ||
1100 | Koskelankylän Riento (537) | +32:47 | Sari Kotaniemi | 1:03:38 | ||
1101 | Sauvon Urheilijat (1027) | +32:49 | Laura Himanen | 1:03:40 | ||
1102 | Täysillä metsään (1084) | +32:54 | Arja Suurnäkki | 1:03:45 | ||
1103 | B-Tiimi 2 (1378) | +32:54 | Susanna Sairanen | 1:03:45 | ||
1104 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1237) | +32:55 | Arja Asell | 1:03:46 | ||
1105 | Laajat kurvit (1077) | +32:56 | Laura Lakio | 1:03:47 | ||
1106 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (973) | +32:58 | Henni Elonen | 1:03:49 | ||
1107 | Teme Ski Team (1379) | +32:59 | Elina Tuominen | 1:03:50 | ||
1108 | Kaskikeijut (1412) | +33:00 | Roosa Kontuniemi | 1:03:51 | ||
1109 | Vehkalahden Veikot 8 (789) | +33:01 | Meri Soittila | 1:03:52 | ||
1110 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (769) | +33:05 | Anna Mild | 1:03:56 | ||
1111 | Navi 7 (839) | +33:07 | Raisa Vaahtersalo | 1:03:58 | ||
1112 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (833) | +33:13 | Elina Suhonen | 1:04:04 | ||
1113 | RaKiNa 2 (1308) | +33:13 | Sanni Toivanen | 1:04:04 | ||
1114 | Rastikarhut 5 (540) | +33:14 | Lotta Sandroos | 1:04:05 | ||
1115 | MAA-hi-set (785) | +33:14 | Minna Meriläinen | 1:04:05 | ||
1116 | KarttaKertut (781) | +33:16 | Sirpa Malmström | 1:04:07 | ||
1117 | IF Brahe 2 (750) | +33:18 | Gun Hassila | 1:04:09 | ||
1118 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (1149) | +33:18 | Marja Jokela | 1:04:09 | ||
1119 | Rasti 88 3 (936) | +33:21 | Hanna Kaarto | 1:04:12 | ||
1120 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto 2 (1228) | +33:22 | Noora Toivonen | 1:04:13 | ||
1121 | Espoon Akilles 7 (827) | +33:24 | Tytti Hartimo | 1:04:15 | ||
1122 | Rastikertut (912) | +33:26 | Johanna Tuunainen | 1:04:17 | ||
1123 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (733) | +33:27 | Susanna Tommila | 1:04:18 | ||
1124 | Kilon Kipinät (787) | +33:28 | Sanni Fagerroth | 1:04:19 | ||
1125 | Antiresa (1284) | +33:29 | Tiina Pulkkinen | 1:04:20 | ||
1126 | SK Aasa 5 (1031) | +33:31 | Tiina Kangilaski | 1:04:22 | ||
1127 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (815) | +33:32 | Anu Helle | 1:04:23 | ||
1128 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1056) | +33:33 | Hanna Haikka | 1:04:24 | ||
1129 | Team Vahvat (1297) | +33:35 | Noora Määttä | 1:04:26 | ||
1130 | Rasti Elmo (1328) | +33:35 | Sara Turtola | 1:04:26 | ||
1131 | Salon Vilpas (727) | +33:36 | Kaisa Kovala | 1:04:27 | ||
1132 | Toivosen Flikat (1312) | +33:37 | Inkeri Vapalahti | 1:04:28 | ||
1133 | Metsään mahtuu (1281) | +33:41 | Reetta Muurinen | 1:04:32 | ||
1134 | Valio Eilat (1092) | +33:41 | Katri Matilainen | 1:04:32 | ||
1135 | WellGuide (1398) | +33:46 | Liisa Meriö | 1:04:37 | ||
1136 | Kässäkerho (996) | +33:47 | Anna Kosonen | 1:04:38 | ||
1137 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (710) | +33:55 | Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | 1:04:46 | ||
1138 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (1160) | +33:55 | Tea Pajarinen | 1:04:46 | ||
1139 | Stora Enso Metsä (519) | +33:57 | Taina Sairio | 1:04:48 | ||
1140 | Perttelin Peikot (602) | +33:58 | Siiri Sarkki | 1:04:49 | ||
1141 | Tavastia (911) | +34:02 | Elina Salo | 1:04:53 | ||
1142 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (949) | +34:03 | Tiina Gustafsson | 1:04:54 | ||
1143 | Kannuksen Ura (658) | +34:05 | Kirsi Junkala | 1:04:56 | ||
1144 | TiRiElLo (1254) | +34:07 | Tiina Laakso | 1:04:58 | ||
1145 | Maarian Kämmekät (1329) | +34:08 | Alli Koskimäki | 1:04:59 | ||
1146 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (535) | +34:10 | Irja Yli-Eerola | 1:05:01 | ||
1147 | Tytti Pop-Up (1336) | +34:10 | Tytti Mecklin | 1:05:01 | ||
1148 | HiisirastiKiukU (902) | +34:12 | Sanni Ruuhiala | 1:05:03 | ||
1149 | OK Ostrobotnia (794) | +34:13 | Liisa Yli-Ojanperä | 1:05:04 | ||
1150 | Solf IK 2 (646) | +34:14 | Rose-Maj Friman | 1:05:05 | ||
1151 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1104) | +34:16 | Milla Kopakkala-Tani | 1:05:07 | ||
1152 | Fantastic Four (1096) | +34:17 | Erika Harjumäki | 1:05:08 | ||
1153 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (910) | +34:18 | Riina Paija | 1:05:09 | ||
1154 | Paha Rasti 2 (873) | +34:20 | Kati Niemelä | 1:05:11 | ||
1155 | London Ladies (1054) | +34:20 | Alison Saunders | 1:05:11 | ||
1156 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (851) | +34:21 | Tiina Ketelä-Juvonen | 1:05:12 | ||
1157 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät (1282) | +34:22 | Montell Paula | 1:05:13 | ||
1158 | HaAn RaSti (1139) | +34:22 | Anna Kinnunen | 1:05:13 | ||
1159 | Tapiiri (1326) | +34:24 | Niina Lietzen | 1:05:15 | ||
1160 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1178) | +34:26 | Tekla Kivistö | 1:05:17 | ||
1161 | OP (550) | +34:31 | Marja Tonttila | 1:05:22 | ||
1162 | Saippuakuplat (1347) | +34:31 | Leila Eklöv | 1:05:22 | ||
1163 | Vartiovuoren Tytöt (1384) | +34:34 | Tuuli Sipilä | 1:05:25 | ||
1164 | Kirisiskot (1048) | +34:35 | Sanna Maasilta | 1:05:26 | ||
1165 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (904) | +34:37 | Aino Tuovinen | 1:05:28 | ||
1166 | Kirja ja kompassi (1342) | +34:41 | Heli Pessala | 1:05:32 | ||
1167 | Gauss-Krüger (1288) | +34:47 | Sonja Vilpas | 1:05:38 | ||
1168 | SK Uusi 4 (1387) | +34:47 | Sonja Leppänen | 1:05:38 | ||
1169 | Nuotiotytöt Kirkuk (1394) | +34:48 | Anni Niittynen | 1:05:39 | ||
1170 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (693) | +34:51 | Mervi Valta | 1:05:42 | ||
1171 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1013) | +34:51 | Pirjo Kuusela | 1:05:42 | ||
1172 | Fujitsu (905) | +34:55 | Kirsimarja Alanen | 1:05:46 | ||
1173 | Serkkutiimi (1346) | +34:55 | Elina Roschier | 1:05:46 | ||
1174 | Painavat Naiset (1089) | +34:56 | Satu Simelius | 1:05:47 | ||
1175 | RaKiNa 3 (1350) | +34:59 | Henniina Hentula | 1:05:50 | ||
1176 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (708) | +35:00 | Aurora Bagge | 1:05:51 | ||
1177 | Maarian Mahti 2 (871) | +35:01 | Maria Giers | 1:05:52 | ||
1178 | Teho Tytöt (1017) | +35:02 | Tanja Lindroos | 1:05:53 | ||
1179 | Kun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1370) | +35:04 | Kaisa Knuuttila | 1:05:55 | ||
1180 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (855) | +35:05 | Tuula Törhönen | 1:05:56 | ||
1181 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (684) | +35:07 | Annikki Rinne | 1:05:58 | ||
1182 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (790) | +35:08 | Hanna-Mari Luukkonen | 1:05:59 | ||
1183 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (923) | +35:09 | Tuija Närhi | 1:06:00 | ||
1184 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (755) | +35:10 | Ulla Kataja | 1:06:01 | ||
1185 | MS Parma 12 (1157) | +35:12 | Tiina Ala-Nissilä | 1:06:03 | ||
1186 | OK Raseborg 6 (1414) | +35:13 | Malin Danielsson | 1:06:04 | ||
1187 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1012) | +35:16 | Leena Rajala | 1:06:07 | ||
1188 | Club Montsant (492) | +35:17 | Gemma Sole | 1:06:08 | ||
1189 | Koovee 8 (868) | +35:35 | Johanna Leinonen | 1:06:26 | ||
1190 | Yläneen Kiri 2 (821) | +35:37 | Laura Naire-Koivisto | 1:06:28 | ||
1191 | Navi 6 (882) | +35:41 | Arja Heimonen | 1:06:32 | ||
1192 | Onks tukka hyvin (1331) | +35:46 | Anu Toropainen | 1:06:37 | ||
1193 | Epilän Esa 2 (894) | +35:54 | Mirja-Liisa Sulander | 1:06:45 | ||
1194 | Outdoor Siskot (647) | +35:57 | Mikaela Creutz | 1:06:48 | ||
1195 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1407) | +35:57 | Päivi Elfvengren | 1:06:48 | ||
1196 | Krannin tytöt (1255) | +36:00 | Sanna Hanhikoski | 1:06:51 | ||
1197 | HiljainenTienoo (1301) | +36:02 | Jenni Puupponen | 1:06:53 | ||
1198 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1130) | +36:02 | Hanna Käppi | 1:06:53 | ||
1199 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1357) | +36:05 | Mari Holmroos | 1:06:56 | ||
1200 | IF Ill ever find home (1337) | +36:07 | Marika Hirvonen | 1:06:58 | ||
1201 | KaHJoS (807) | +36:12 | Soile Kouvonen | 1:07:03 | ||
1202 | Kaakon Nappulat (875) | +36:13 | Saana Siljander | 1:07:04 | ||
1203 | Maarian Mahti 4 (1014) | +36:16 | Tuula Havia | 1:07:07 | ||
1204 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (1391) | +36:18 | Emma Ylistalo | 1:07:09 | ||
1205 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1377) | +36:20 | Janica Teperi | 1:07:11 | ||
1206 | Rauman flikat 2 (979) | +36:22 | Elina Tuomisto | 1:07:13 | ||
1207 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (686) | +36:24 | Reetta Kettunen | 1:07:15 | ||
1208 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (1070) | +36:26 | Tellervo Uusitalo | 1:07:17 | ||
1209 | OK Kristina (1097) | +36:27 | Pia Bergström | 1:07:18 | ||
1210 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (426) | +36:30 | Saana Karjalainen | 1:07:21 | ||
1211 | SK Saue Tammed 3 (1144) | +36:31 | Lilian Noormets | 1:07:22 | ||
1212 | Louna KICK (1233) | +36:38 | Cecilia Kurkinen | 1:07:29 | ||
1213 | Lohtajan Veikot (394) | +36:55 | Anna-Kaisa Keiski | 1:07:46 | ||
1214 | Teksasin Tarmo (1269) | +36:55 | Eeva-Reetta Uitti | 1:07:46 | ||
1215 | Team Fat Fit 2 (1132) | +36:57 | Stine Heggedal | 1:07:48 | ||
1216 | Iisu (1030) | +36:59 | Kati Sergejeff | 1:07:50 | ||
1217 | Functio Laesa 2 (1128) | +36:59 | Saara Lehtiranta | 1:07:50 | ||
1218 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (982) | +37:01 | Tuula Helin | 1:07:52 | ||
1219 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 10 (1188) | +37:02 | Päivi Hämäläinen | 1:07:53 | ||
1220 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (915) | +37:03 | Katri Mäkinen | 1:07:54 | ||
1221 | Laitilan Jyske (600) | +37:04 | Anna Karjalainen | 1:07:55 | ||
1222 | Ei ihan Suju (1065) | +37:04 | Eija Ala-Savikota | 1:07:55 | ||
1223 | Länsi-Maito (829) | +37:07 | Anu Potila | 1:07:58 | ||
1224 | Naiset vailla varjoa (1369) | +37:07 | Mervi Ritokoski | 1:07:58 | ||
1225 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 11 (1196) | +37:08 | Kirsti Pettinen | 1:07:59 | ||
1226 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (570) | +37:09 | Mia Perälä | 1:08:00 | ||
1227 | Stelle di bosco (1086) | +37:12 | Johanna Hyrske | 1:08:03 | ||
1228 | IK Falken 4 (1223) | +37:14 | Erika Biskop | 1:08:05 | ||
1229 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (804) | +37:14 | Katri Karhunen | 1:08:05 | ||
1230 | Sokka Irti (1256) | +37:15 | Sanna Kangas | 1:08:06 | ||
1231 | Team Omaleimaiset (1117) | +37:20 | Tuula Arkkola | 1:08:11 | ||
1232 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1189) | +37:22 | Kati Aaltonen | 1:08:13 | ||
1233 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1074) | +37:23 | Kaisa Turunen | 1:08:14 | ||
1234 | Salon Viesti (879) | +37:24 | Marjaana Eskola | 1:08:15 | ||
1235 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1252) | +37:25 | Anu Mattsson | 1:08:16 | ||
1236 | Spektrum (1354) | +37:26 | Sonja Murto | 1:08:17 | ||
1237 | SK Mortis 2 (714) | +37:27 | Annu Auvinen | 1:08:18 | ||
1238 | Rastisankarittaret (1368) | +37:29 | Heidi Maaniittu | 1:08:20 | ||
1239 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (1146) | +37:31 | Raija Koskenranta | 1:08:22 | ||
1240 | H3M (1344) | +37:32 | Hanna-Maaria Saarinen | 1:08:23 | ||
1241 | Sappi Kirkniemi (853) | +37:33 | Jenni Leppävuori | 1:08:24 | ||
1242 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (1270) | +37:35 | Elina Välimäki | 1:08:26 | ||
1243 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (753) | +37:35 | Satu Parkkila | 1:08:26 | ||
1244 | Tirpat (822) | +37:36 | Anne Mäkynen | 1:08:27 | ||
1245 | Villit Vuorikauriit (795) | +37:38 | Helena Karhujoki | 1:08:29 | ||
1246 | Rasti-Pielinen (921) | +37:39 | Eija Meriläinen-Ruokolainen | 1:08:30 | ||
1247 | Rastimamit (1028) | +37:41 | Pirjo Paananen | 1:08:32 | ||
1248 | RastiRouvat (1246) | +37:42 | Anne-Mari Virtanen | 1:08:33 | ||
1249 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +37:44 | Eija Ripatti | 1:08:35 | ||
1250 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1406) | +37:44 | Eila Rinne | 1:08:35 | ||
1251 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (546) | +37:47 | Lotta Kallio | 1:08:38 | ||
1252 | Neon villisikakerho (1330) | +37:48 | Mari Löytökorpi | 1:08:39 | ||
1253 | Sweco 3 (1365) | +37:49 | Maiju Hannuksela | 1:08:40 | ||
1254 | Atria (1039) | +37:50 | Jonna Pikkumäki | 1:08:41 | ||
1255 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1088) | +37:51 | Arja Paloniemi | 1:08:42 | ||
1256 | Mhy Keskipohja (1305) | +37:55 | Kaija Hänninen | 1:08:46 | ||
1257 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (213) | +37:56 | Kaija Kolila-Kinnunen | 1:08:47 | ||
1258 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1057) | +37:56 | Mari Mäkynen | 1:08:47 | ||
1259 | Team Spiritual Saramäki 2 (1285) | +37:59 | Marja Saramäki | 1:08:50 | ||
1260 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1038) | +38:01 | Pia Parkkinen | 1:08:52 | ||
1261 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (939) | +38:04 | Sanna Suutari | 1:08:55 | ||
1262 | Sirolan Tytöt (1259) | +38:15 | Pia Sirola | 1:09:06 | ||
1263 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1094) | +38:39 | Janika Alanen | 1:09:30 | ||
1264 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (924) | +38:41 | Sandra Snellman | 1:09:32 | ||
1265 | Pilkut (1327) | +39:29 | Annariina Jyvälahti | 1:10:20 | ||
1266 | Team KiKi (754) | +39:37 | Marleena Valtasola | 1:10:28 | ||
1267 | REAL Team (1266) | +39:40 | Minna Lehdonvirta | 1:10:31 | ||
1268 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (886) | +39:53 | Pauliina Rönkkö | 1:10:44 | ||
1269 | Kadonneen jäljillä (778) | +39:54 | Satu Eerola | 1:10:45 | ||
1270 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (961) | +39:55 | Laura Pohjola | 1:10:46 | ||
1271 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (651) | +40:02 | Tarja Pöyhönen | 1:10:53 | ||
1272 | Herkut Serkut (740) | +40:03 | Sari Jormanainen | 1:10:54 | ||
1273 | Suunta selvillä (1291) | +40:04 | Mari Vanhatalo | 1:10:55 | ||
1274 | Oravanmarjat (1087) | +40:14 | Martta Jämsen | 1:11:05 | ||
1275 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (685) | +40:25 | Margit Riikonen | 1:11:16 | ||
1276 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (980) | +40:27 | Elina Virnala | 1:11:18 | ||
1277 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1063) | +40:29 | Susanna Halla-aho | 1:11:20 | ||
1278 | Suuntavaisto SK (782) | +40:55 | Jaana Vanhatalo | 1:11:46 | ||
1279 | Hämeenlinnan kehysläiset (1126) | +40:57 | Merja Viitasaari | 1:11:48 | ||
1280 | Voitolla suohon (1339) | +40:57 | Mari Koskiniemi | 1:11:48 | ||
1281 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1392) | +40:59 | Erja Eskelinen | 1:11:50 | ||
1282 | Fc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1010) | +41:02 | Kirsi Myyryläinen | 1:11:53 | ||
1283 | OK Trian 11 (1311) | +41:07 | Frida Wickholm | 1:11:58 | ||
1284 | Hintsusti OK (931) | +41:23 | Marjut Sinivuo | 1:12:14 | ||
1285 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1224) | +41:51 | Laura Keskitalo | 1:12:42 | ||
1286 | Vieläkö kartalla (1226) | +42:00 | Maija Siitari | 1:12:51 | ||
1287 | Kukakantaapoismetsästä (1389) | +42:08 | Minna Räsänen | 1:12:59 | ||
1288 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1018) | +42:19 | Hanna Leinamo | 1:13:10 | ||
1289 | Suunnanhakijat (1349) | +42:22 | Mirja Merikari | 1:13:13 | ||
1290 | HNR Suunnistus (1240) | +43:04 | Elina Nevalainen | 1:13:55 | ||
1291 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (1272) | +43:26 | Julia Lampinen | 1:14:17 | ||
1292 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (648) | +43:29 | Miia Turto | 1:14:20 | ||
1293 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (1343) | +43:33 | Maria Arminen | 1:14:24 | ||
1294 | Eräkamut (1251) | +43:34 | Evilä Anna | 1:14:25 | ||
1295 | Luiskaotsat (1235) | +43:36 | Lenita Saloranta | 1:14:27 | ||
1296 | Team ESSV (1292) | +43:37 | Jonna Silvo | 1:14:28 | ||
1297 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1166) | +43:47 | Helvi Petäys | 1:14:38 | ||
1298 | Vesaisen Pojat (731) | +43:47 | Minna Mäkelin | 1:14:38 | ||
1299 | Lintusparvi (1119) | +43:48 | Tarleena Vickholm | 1:14:39 | ||
1300 | Rööperin Raijat (1278) | +43:49 | Leija Salmivirta | 1:14:40 | ||
1301 | Telliksen Pamaus (1118) | +44:41 | Jenny Rauhansalo | 1:15:32 | ||
1302 | Irmat (1293) | +44:48 | Mari Slutbäck | 1:15:39 | ||
1303 | Kurkiniemen Kaiku (1091) | +45:04 | Kati Mutikainen | 1:15:55 | ||
1304 | IK Auseklis 4 (933) | +46:06 | Inese Purgaile | 1:16:57 | ||
1305 | Puolangan Ryhti (1037) | +46:48 | Eveliina Pikkarainen | 1:17:39 | ||
1306 | Espoon Akilles 8 (741) | +47:00 | Kirsi Ratinen | 1:17:51 | ||
1307 | AS Skinnarila (843) | +47:04 | Anni Myllärinen | 1:17:55 | ||
1308 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1043) | +47:14 | Ritva Karinsalo | 1:18:05 | ||
1309 | Lyylit (1359) | +47:22 | Johanna Orell | 1:18:13 | ||
1310 | Konneveden Urheilijat 2 (1090) | +47:26 | Ida Harlin | 1:18:17 | ||
1311 | Maarian Kämmekät 2 (1353) | +47:27 | Kati Haapasalo | 1:18:18 | ||
1312 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 3 (864) | +47:31 | Maija Männistö | 1:18:22 | ||
1313 | Lynx 7 (597) | +47:32 | Sanna Maronen | 1:18:23 | ||
1314 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (503) | +50:20 | Laura Lehtoruusu | 1:21:11 | ||
1315 | Eksytään yhdessä (1082) | +51:20 | Niina Uolamo | 1:22:11 | ||
1316 | Sweco 2 (1243) | +51:25 | Satu Mäkinen | 1:22:16 | ||
1317 | Jalkautuneet melojat (1277) | +51:28 | Leena Manner | 1:22:19 | ||
1318 | Stadin Salamat (1385) | +51:58 | Veera Kojo | 1:22:49 | ||
1319 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (847) | +52:56 | Tytti Tammisalo | 1:23:47 | ||
1320 | Wing OK 2 (761) | +53:00 | Anna Renolen | 1:23:51 | ||
1321 | Espoon Akilles 10 (1179) | +53:17 | Marjukka Torsti | 1:24:08 | ||
1322 | Rastivarsat 7 (1214) | +53:23 | Teija Vehola | 1:24:14 | ||
1323 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 3 (1338) | +53:24 | Hanna-Liisa Erkkilä | 1:24:15 | ||
1324 | Nixuttaret (1236) | +53:26 | Sari Sykkö | 1:24:17 | ||
1325 | Mantukiitäjät (1364) | +53:27 | Eliisa Lotsari | 1:24:18 | ||
1326 | Vantaan Salamat (938) | +53:29 | Terttu Heikinheimo-Connell | 1:24:20 | ||
1327 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1263) | +53:29 | Nina Roininen | 1:24:20 | ||
1328 | Happy Ladies (1134) | +53:30 | Tarja Miettinen | 1:24:21 | ||
1329 | Varma Arvaus (811) | +53:31 | Erika Pälviranta | 1:24:22 | ||
1330 | Rastipöllöt (1112) | +53:33 | Tuulikki Isokangas-Torniainen | 1:24:24 | ||
1331 | Wirkasiskot (1371) | +53:33 | Tarja Anttila | 1:24:24 | ||
1332 | Rastihaukat 2 (1121) | +53:33 | Mari Mäkinen | 1:24:24 | ||
1333 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (783) | +53:43 | Ira Iso-Kungas | 1:24:34 | ||
1334 | Mega MESS (1238) | +55:04 | Elina Parri | 1:25:55 | ||
1335 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1367) | +55:07 | Laura Raittinen | 1:25:58 | ||
1336 | Korpisoturit (1262) | +55:08 | Oili Juutila | 1:25:59 | ||
1337 | Lyyti (1296) | +55:08 | Anni Keloharju | 1:25:59 | ||
1338 | Jalluksen Harha (1316) | +56:41 | Henna Hiltunen | 1:27:32 | ||
1339 | Summan mutikka (964) | +56:43 | Laura Pimiä | 1:27:34 | ||
1340 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (521) | +57:00 | Liisa Koivumäki | 1:27:51 | ||
1341 | Ketunlenkki (974) | +57:01 | Anna-Stiina Suur-Uski | 1:27:52 | ||
1342 | Iloiset Venlat (1136) | +57:04 | Mari Leskinen | 1:27:55 | ||
1343 | Vauhtihelmat (1225) | +57:05 | Teija Hemling | 1:27:56 | ||
1344 | Mettäpöllööt (959) | +57:09 | Satu Metsola | 1:28:00 | ||
1345 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1211) | +57:10 | Marjo Serenius | 1:28:01 | ||
1346 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (419) | +1:00:48 | Anne Mäntynen | 1:31:39 | ||
1347 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (818) | +1:01:11 | Taru Pihlajamäki | 1:32:02 | ||
1348 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (1040) | +1:01:13 | Sirpa Rantanen | 1:32:04 | ||
1349 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (720) | +1:01:21 | Heidi Savolainen | 1:32:12 | ||
1350 | Melkein Oikein (1129) | +1:01:36 | Elina Lähteenmäki | 1:32:27 | ||
1351 | Cervixin Koitto (1250) | +1:01:38 | Viivi Lindholm | 1:32:29 | ||
1352 | ÅF (983) | +1:04:13 | Minna Tukiainen | 1:35:04 | ||
1353 | Harhailevat Haahkat (1373) | +1:04:44 | Anne Paadar | 1:35:35 | ||
1354 | K-Rauta Kuninkoja (1405) | +1:04:47 | Nina Selesniemi | 1:35:38 | ||
1355 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (765) | +1:10:03 | Saara Hautamäki | 1:40:54 | ||
1356 | Mäkipartio (1341) | +1:12:53 | Aino Torvinen | 1:43:44 | ||
1357 | Kongsberg OL 5 (960) | +1:13:22 | Eli Bonden Kjörsvik | 1:44:13 | ||
1358 | Matrix (1138) | +1:16:09 | Sirkku Kouki | 1:47:00 | ||
1359 | Supervenlat/SOSE 2 (1376) | +1:16:11 | Anna Kivimäki | 1:47:02 | ||
1360 | Messäntähen (1115) | +1:23:45 | Anna-Kaisa Syrjälä | 1:54:36 | ||
1361 | ARSA (605) | +1:23:46 | Anda Lejasblusa | 1:54:37 | ||
1362 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (995) | +1:24:50 | Noora Virta | 1:55:41 | ||
1363 | Paimio-mummot Jukolanmailla (1268) | +1:24:54 | Eela-mummo (Eila) Hulkkonen | 1:55:45 | ||
1364 | Radiosuuntaajat (1333) | +1:56:08 | Venla Kuhmonen | 2:26:59 | ||
1365 | Kuopio-Jukolan toimisto (295) | +1:56:17 | Leena Heinonen | 2:27:08 |