Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Osuusajat 5. osuus 7,7 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
11011703Angelica Lindqvist1:48:30+1:02:31FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2
11021230Jarmo Lahtinen1:48:40+1:02:40FINMattersoft
11031342Minna Toikkanen1:48:40+1:02:40FINSotkamon Jymy 4
11041723Petrus Asikainen1:48:42+1:02:42FINTietokilta ry 2
11051003Hannu Eskola1:48:43+1:02:43FINVR Suunnistajat
11061769Jukka Koskenkanto1:48:45+1:02:45FINcloudriven.fi
1107999Jussi Myllys1:48:46+1:02:47FINJukola 2003 Sulkava
1108552Sakari Martikainen1:48:51+1:02:52FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
11091292Markus Sjöstrom1:48:56+1:02:56FINKops
1110500Martti Herttua1:48:56+1:02:57FINHellanmaan Teräs
11111389Reijo Simonen1:48:57+1:02:57FINTarpian Suunta 2
11121951Jukka Lavi1:49:02+1:03:03FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5
11131650Nina Asikainen1:49:04+1:03:04FINKeravan Urheilijat 4
11141096Joel Kivimies1:49:05+1:03:06FINLauttapartio
11151208Hanna Väätäinen1:49:13+1:03:14FINPuijon Pojat 2
1116652Ville Ylihärsilä1:49:16+1:03:17FINAlahärmän Kisa
11171013Otto Soini1:49:18+1:03:18FINHäröt Lampaat
1118427Miska Pöyry1:49:26+1:03:27FINKiimingin Urheilijat
11191621Jonne Eskola1:49:28+1:03:28FINOC Toffee 2
11201566Petri Leino1:49:28+1:03:29FINViitamäen Veto
11211352Erkka Kiviaho1:49:28+1:03:29FINKoneen Kerho 2
1122960Stedje Per1:49:29+1:03:30NORÖstmarka OK
11231015Visa Helmijoki1:49:32+1:03:32FINFTA 2
1124829Jarmo Viita1:49:32+1:03:32FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3
1726Lauri Veitonmäki1:49:32+1:03:32FINSEPI
1126240Erkki Lehtonen1:49:33+1:03:33FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
11271551Tuomas Vanhanen1:49:36+1:03:36FINThe Elvis Challenge 2
11281176Teppo Moisio1:49:36+1:03:37FINKöntit
11291939Mirja Linjama1:49:37+1:03:37FINeLadies 3
11301611Gatis Ratkevics1:49:39+1:03:40LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3
11311105Pyry Salomaa1:49:39+1:03:40FINYksintein
1132701Konstantin Volkov1:49:40+1:03:40SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol
11331414Igor Nefedov1:49:40+1:03:40FINEspoon Suunta 14
11341200Christian Sundström1:49:40+1:03:41FINVeikkaus 2
1135848Mikael Ikonen1:49:42+1:03:42FINSelkien Sisu
11361898Svante Pahlman1:49:42+1:03:43FINTelko
11371786Kersti Ehala1:49:46+1:03:47ESTJoka naised
1853Emma Vehkalahti1:49:46+1:03:47FINVehkalahden Heikot
1139734Henri Saari1:49:54+1:03:55FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti
1140896Akseli Wiik1:49:56+1:03:56FINTäsmis-Team
1141884Mauri Sinnelä1:49:56+1:03:57FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2
11421033Elin Giding1:49:58+1:03:58SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL
11431127Hannu Lähteenmäki1:49:58+1:03:59FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2
1144339Eemeli Uusi-Simola1:49:59+1:04:00FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
1145814Anni Halko1:50:04+1:04:04FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
1146558Tomasz Kosicki1:50:05+1:04:05POLOK!Sport
11471214Arto Kuhmonen1:50:07+1:04:07FINOP
11481943Suvi Päkkilä1:50:08+1:04:08FINFantastic Seven
1149787Heidi Gröndahl1:50:09+1:04:10FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima
1150442Jarmo Pulkkinen1:50:10+1:04:11FINNastolan Terä 2
11511602Ari-Pekka Luoma1:50:14+1:04:14FIN7 Sieppoa
11521803Jasper Mäki1:50:23+1:04:23FINLapua-ketjut
1153845Jouni Laurikainen1:50:24+1:04:24FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho
1154943Fredrik Wallstedt1:50:33+1:04:34SWESkogsluffarnas OK
11551236Harri Laiho1:50:38+1:04:39FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat
11561305Wille Viittanen1:50:41+1:04:41FINLahden Kaleva
11571727Ilkka Brander1:50:44+1:04:44FINOK Pikatallustajat
11581725Titta Rajamäki1:50:44+1:04:45FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt
1159976Miikka Kelo1:50:46+1:04:46FINPYVMM
1160925Piia Tantarimäki1:50:48+1:04:48FINSamba Trail Running Club
1161783Ari Ronkainen1:50:56+1:04:56FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei
1162428Jarno Leppälä1:51:05+1:05:05FINJalasjärven Jalas
1163595Gintaras Mikolavicius1:51:06+1:05:06LTUAzuolas 2
11641312Timo Liiri1:51:06+1:05:07FINEspoo Expos
1165741Arto Pynnö1:51:11+1:05:12FINKokemäen Kova-Väki
11661192Ilkka Uotila1:51:13+1:05:14FINSuunta-Sepot 3
1167586Hanna Kallio1:51:15+1:05:15FINSiikaisten Sisu
11681248Leino Pasma1:51:16+1:05:16FINOYS Vapari
11691172Klara Holmgård1:51:16+1:05:17SWEKils OK 2
1170935Jani Raussi1:51:19+1:05:19FINSK-0K
11711911Pasi Helander1:51:20+1:05:20FINVarma Peesi
1172843Mika Väisänen1:51:23+1:05:24FINKoneen Kerho
1173718Mikko Kankkunen1:51:25+1:05:26FINSuvunSuunta
11741895Rasmus Niemi1:51:29+1:05:30FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2
1175729Ingus Barvikis1:51:30+1:05:31LATOK Meridians 3
11761251Timo Järvinen1:51:32+1:05:33FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot
11771121Heta-Maija Kalilainen1:51:32+1:05:33FINAkustin perikunta
1178498Max Määttä1:51:33+1:05:33FINOK Trian 5
11791318Jaakko Vaismaa1:51:34+1:05:34FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4
11801062Philipp Koch1:51:37+1:05:37GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg
1181743Risto Mäkinen1:51:40+1:05:40FINKone-Yijälä
1182927Tuomo Kahenvirta1:51:42+1:05:42FINPiispan poijjat
11831785Sointu Hyttinen1:51:47+1:05:48FINUltra Sisu
1184667Mihkel Järve1:51:52+1:05:52ESTBona Fide
1185593Juho Ylimaa1:51:53+1:05:53FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
11861883Jukka-Pekka Kuljukka1:51:53+1:05:54FINKehämajavat
11871947Sirpa Lintunen1:51:57+1:05:57FINRastihumppa
11881802Juha Soukko1:51:58+1:05:58FINTASO
1189918Rami Saari1:51:58+1:05:59FINKaaderi-Leijonat
11901910Samuli Kostamo1:52:02+1:06:02FINKoutsi ja pojat
1191770Mikko Vihavainen1:52:02+1:06:03FINRässi-Rasti
1192638Ari Ranki1:52:09+1:06:09FINPerttelin Peikot
1193909Jüri Linde1:52:09+1:06:09ESTSaaremaa OK
11941929Pekka Leikas1:52:15+1:06:15FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk
1195872Urho Ojala1:52:19+1:06:19FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
1196937Juhamatti Listala1:52:26+1:06:26FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme
1197658Upmace-Grivina Ieva1:52:28+1:06:29LATSurikati
11981190Pauli Vinni1:52:32+1:06:32FINLiperin Taimi 2
11991207Antti Pasanen1:52:39+1:06:40FINKorona
12001668Stefan Knorn Redtzer1:52:40+1:06:41SWERedtzer OK
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >