Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Osuusajat 5. osuus 7,7 km

113Milos Nykodym45:59SWEOK Linne
23Bartosz Pawlak46:11+12FINPaimion Rasti
36Graham Gristwood47:09+1:09FINKalevan Rasti
47Eirik Kamstrup Hovind47:44+1:45NORNydalens SK
512Eirik Langedal Breivik47:44+1:45NORNTNUI
614Mikko Eerola47:54+1:54FINTampereen Pyrintö
78Viktor Svensk49:02+3:02SWEStora Tuna OK
811Håkon Jarvis Westergård49:26+3:27NORIL Tyrving
91Topi Anjala50:12+4:12FINKoovee
1018Ollipekka Heikkilä50:16+4:17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
115Mathias Peter50:22+4:23SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter
1233Eduardo Gil Marcos50:26+4:27FINTurun Metsänkävijät
1317Ulf Forseth Indgaard50:28+4:28NORFrol IL
1424Rasmus Elmelid50:39+4:39SWEOK Orion
1565Anton Salmenkylä50:41+4:41FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
1625Fabian Aebersold50:58+4:58FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
1748Krzysztof Wolowczyk51:06+5:07SWEOK Denseln
1826Ilgvars Caune51:07+5:08FINVehkalahden Veikot
16Erik Herne51:07+5:08SWEOK Ravinen
2042Henrik Jonsson51:09+5:10SWEÄrla IF
214Riccardo Scalet51:23+5:23NORHalden SK
2215Håvard Lucasen51:30+5:30NORFredrikstad SK
2359Csaba Gösswein51:31+5:31SWEOK Linne 2
2450Lasse Kautto51:36+5:37FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
2571Per Öberg51:41+5:42SWEOK Hällen
2661Markus Lindeqvist52:00+6:01FINPaimion Rasti 2
2732Simon Frisk52:02+6:03SWEJärla Orientering
2821Peter Bray52:09+6:09FINNavi
292Morten Jarvis Westergård52:22+6:22SWEIFK Göteborg
30246Chupek Jacub52:24+6:24SWETullinge SK 2
3110Otto Loukkalahti52:30+6:31FINHiidenkiertäjät
3229Juha Tommila52:31+6:31FINHiisirasti
33125Simo Hasu52:36+6:37FINOK Trian 2
3453Nikita Somov52:46+6:46RUSKuzmolovo OS
359Filip Wadsten52:46+6:46SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna
3666Kacper Kuca52:56+6:57SWEOK Kolmården
3735Tuomas Kari52:56+6:57FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
3884Roope Koskinen52:58+6:58FINKalevan Rasti 2
3977Martin Hunhammar53:10+7:10SWEOK Ravinen 2
4044Erik Engstrand53:13+7:14SWEIFK Göteborg 2
4141Linus Rapp53:26+7:27SWEIFK Moras OK
4258David Borg53:29+7:30SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2
43141Jan Olm53:34+7:34SWEKils OK
4440Nicolas Simonin53:37+7:37NORBäkkelagets SK
4598Lassila Ari-Pekka53:41+7:42FINKoovee 2
4664Vitaly Gichko53:44+7:45SWESävedalens AIK
4723Juuso Viskari53:46+7:47FINLynx
4843Nicolas Kastner53:51+7:52SWEPan-Kristianstad
4939Sverre Turter Sandvold54:09+8:09NORNydalens SK 2
5022Antti Vainio54:13+8:13FINMS Parma
5119Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen54:15+8:15SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
5283Vojtech Kettner54:20+8:20SWEIFK Moras OK 2
5331Teemu Oksanen54:26+8:26FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
54405Teemu Väre54:27+8:27FINPaimion Rasti 5
5530Oskar Eklöf54:36+8:36SWEHagaby GoIF
56132Jonny Donner54:36+8:36FINOK77
5780Nils Eyer54:41+8:41FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
5836Arvid Nord54:51+8:51SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
59161Magnus Glännefors55:25+9:25SWETullinge SK
6070Jonas Soldini55:26+9:27SWEEksjö SOK
6179Sven Engström55:28+9:28SWELinköpings OK
6281Johan Olson55:35+9:35SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2
63993Ola Andersson55:35+9:35SWEOK Orion 3
6478Daniil Fomin55:38+9:38FINTurun Suunnistajat
65682Térence Risse55:39+9:39SUICA Rosé
66111David Lundsten55:42+9:42SWEIFK Umeå
67147Sindre Sandven55:48+9:49NORBäkkelagets SK 2
6838Henrikas Pauzas55:51+9:51LTUIGTISA
691863Olle Kärner56:02+10:03ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi
7085Jens Johan Brekke56:04+10:04NORLillomarka OL
71137Matthew Fellbaum56:16+10:17FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3
72618Santeri Vaahtera56:18+10:19FINJ-Town O Bros
7387Elmeri Toivanen56:26+10:26FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
74105Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg56:56+10:56NORIL Tyrving 2
75100Hugo Ericsson56:59+11:00SWEVäxjö OK
7668Ilya Gusev57:00+11:01RUSNord West
7745Alvar Palmen57:13+11:13FINEspoon Suunta
78115Joel Hakala57:27+11:27FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
7999Slava Zhuravlev-Stariy57:31+11:32BLRNemiga-Nord
80120Tor Andreas Andersen57:33+11:34NOROppsal orientering
8157Ståle Gjelsten57:37+11:38NORKristiansand OK
8228Stefan Lombriser57:41+11:42SUIOLV Baselland
83109Sampo Hyppölä57:42+11:43FINKuopion Suunnistajat
84371Fredrik Noborn57:45+11:46SWEIFK Göteborg 4
85469Jan Donner57:46+11:47FINOK77 3
86716Jacob Eriksson58:28+12:29SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2
8790Aaro Ruohola58:29+12:29FINMS Parma 2
8852Lukas Diener58:34+12:34SUIOl Norska
8951Emil Sevelius58:42+12:43FINOK Trian
901967Pål Skogstjärn58:44+12:44SWEOK Klemmingen
9169Jesper Lysell58:55+12:56SWERehns BK
9286Niko Nissinen58:56+12:56FINSK Pohjantähti
93136Oskar Lundqvist58:57+12:57SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
941705Samppa Heiskanen59:06+13:07FINKyröön Kopla
9537Viktor Runnby59:07+13:08SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
96182Linus Kaisajuntti59:15+13:16SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF
97118Lassi Vaismaa59:24+13:25FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
98128Tero Mamia59:31+13:31FINKoovee 3
99211Lars Vicari59:41+13:42FINNavi 2
1001963Beat Roth1:00:17+14:18NORNydalens SK 4
101139Maria Magnusson1:00:28+14:28SWESävedalens AIK 2
10267Christian Bobach1:00:39+14:40DENOK Pan Århus
103112Isak Gelius1:00:41+14:42SWESnättringe SK
104788Krystof Hajek1:00:42+14:42CZEOOB Tj Turnov
105122Tuomas Ruuskanen1:00:47+14:48FINEspoon Suunta 2
106106Mrk Porgnyi1:01:09+15:10SWEOK Södertörn
107244Otto Balck1:01:16+15:17FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
10872Atte Nokka1:01:16+15:17FINLappeen Riento
10949Zac Hudd1:01:17+15:18SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
110890Jostein Moe1:01:20+15:21NORIL Koll
11192Jens Jern1:01:21+15:22FINIF Femman
11260Paulus Sulkula1:01:22+15:22FINSuunta Jyväskylä
113377Matiss Saulite1:01:30+15:31LATIK Auseklis 5
11476Olav Milian Schmitt Gran1:01:32+15:32NORNTNUI 2
115131Oskar Öqvist1:01:37+15:37SWEBergnäsets AIK
11689Tuomas Fjällström1:01:38+15:39FINAnttolan Urheilijat
1171009Håkan Svensson1:01:58+15:58SWEBredaryds SOK
118218Eero Jalli1:01:58+15:58FINMS Parma 4
119724Janne Ahola1:01:58+15:58FINNavi 3
120406Tom Hammassyrjä1:02:05+16:06FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta
121696Pekka Väätäinen1:02:14+16:14FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat
12234Fricis Spektors1:02:21+16:21FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
123165Anton Strandberg1:02:24+16:24SWESkogslöparna
124133Martin Larsson1:02:25+16:25SWEIFK Göteborg 3
125506Robert Palm1:02:51+16:51SWEVästerås SOK
12620Timo Sivill1:02:51+16:52FINVaajakosken Terä
127199Oleg Vokulov1:02:52+16:52FINKalevan Rasti 3
128177Aleksi Karttila1:02:54+16:55FINMS Parma 3
129200Tuukka Senttula1:02:56+16:56FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2
13094Magnus Johansson1:02:57+16:58SWENyköpings OK
13175Erik Fors1:03:03+17:04SWEHestra IF
132250Andrea Svensson1:03:31+17:31SWEOK Tisaren 3
13355Jonas Carlsson1:03:35+17:35SWEStora Tuna OK 2
134171Jussi Virtanen1:03:37+17:38FINKymin Suunnistajat
135225Aapo Maasilta1:03:41+17:41FINRastivarsat
136143Lars Owren1:03:41+17:41NORFreidig SPK
13762Ondrej Semik1:03:45+17:46FINRajamäen Rykmentti
138198Eemil Sakki1:03:46+17:46FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
13927Valter Pettersson1:03:54+17:54SWEOK Tisaren
14074Gabriel Bengtsson1:04:03+18:04SWEResultat AB
141176Jussi Seppä1:04:09+18:09FINSuunta-Sepot
142795Kjetil Mölnvik1:04:12+18:12NORFreidig SPK 2
143310Per Spik1:04:15+18:16SWEKOMPISARNA
144227Benjamin Langerak1:04:19+18:19SWEJärfälla OK
145113Aleksi Lammi1:04:22+18:22FINRasti-Kurikka
146928Suvi Heittola1:04:27+18:27FINTeam Opintotuki
147300Juho Rossi1:04:39+18:40FINRasti E4
148151Timo Nurmela1:04:39+18:40FINRasti-Kurikka 2
149295Martina Rizzi1:04:43+18:44SWEEksjö SOK 3
150491Strandvall Amanda1:04:47+18:48FINIF Minken
151127Lavran Thorstensen1:04:57+18:58NORNTNUI 3
152207Lasse Falck Weber1:05:01+19:02DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
153119Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad1:05:03+19:03NORFrol IL 2
154270Åke Ljunggren1:05:05+19:05SWELinköpings OK 2
155102Tuomas Puonti1:05:06+19:07FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
156205Eero Pietilä1:05:12+19:12FINIlmavoimat
15797Magnus Johansson1:05:15+19:15SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
158173Nikolai Znoev1:05:15+19:15RUSKuzmolovo OS 2
159366Lauri Isokallio1:05:30+19:31FINRasti-Nokia
160232Kasperi Hämäläinen1:05:32+19:32FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
161368Matti Lindstedt1:05:33+19:33FINIF Brahe 2
162239Sergey Belov1:05:34+19:35RUSFryazino
163126Arto Fränti1:05:36+19:37FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
16495Alvaro Casado1:05:37+19:37SWEAttunda OK
165288Teemu Korhonen1:05:39+19:39FINEspoon Akilles 2
166180Ivan Kunin1:05:50+19:51RUSOrienta SKI-O
167189Adam Sandstedt1:06:15+20:16SWEEksjö SOK 2
168129Maxim Gavrilyuk1:06:18+20:18RUSNord West 2
169349Roope Lemberg1:06:32+20:32FINRasti-Jussit
170204Mårten Lundqvist1:06:32+20:33SWESundbybergs IK
171166Bruno Godefroy1:06:33+20:34SWEOK Ravinen 3
172253Hedwig Haas1:06:35+20:36SWEOK Linne 4
173169Antti Laine1:06:36+20:36FINHiidenkiertäjät 5
174201Filip Lindqvist1:06:39+20:40SWETäby OK
175284Janne Salomäki1:06:42+20:43FINHyvinkään Rasti
176154Katrin Mueller1:06:43+20:44SUIBussola OK
177712Öystein Fruseth Christiansen1:06:51+20:51NORNTNUI 4
178342Henrik Holmberg1:06:53+20:53SWEKöping-Kolsva OK
179569Aatos Peura1:06:54+20:55FINTeam Kymppiremontit
180223Antti Rusanen1:06:56+20:56FINHauhon Sisu
18156Magnus Bergman1:06:56+20:56SWEOK Kåre
182222Matti Kärkkäinen1:07:00+21:01FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
183715Aleksi Lahti1:07:03+21:03FINViimeinen Rastiretki
184967Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien1:07:07+21:07NORNight Hawk
185217Aleksei Kapitonov1:07:15+21:16RUSALKO-STOP
186114Jussi Piirainen1:07:19+21:20FINSotkamon Jymy
187290Jarkko Ryyppö1:07:25+21:25FINRastivarsat 2
188175Sampo Sankelo1:07:25+21:26FINLapuan Virkiä
189188David Melin1:07:29+21:29SWEOK Rodhen
19063Csaba Gerber1:07:34+21:34NORHalden SK 2
191123Viktor Janrik1:07:34+21:34SWEOK Linne 3
192867Petri Laaksonen1:07:40+21:41FINUNO SK
193335Mika Honkasalo1:07:41+21:41FINPargas IF
194530Tommi Pajala1:07:43+21:43FINReaktor Innovations
195202Niklas Österlund1:07:43+21:44SWEUlricehamns OK
196185Magnus Karlsson1:07:50+21:50SWECentrum OK Stockholm
197318Morten Weber Bergesen1:07:54+21:54NOR1664 AKP Jagers
198336Mikko Tahkola1:07:55+21:56FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
199191Viljam Grahn1:08:04+22:05FINIF Femman 2
200163Andris Dzalbs1:08:16+22:16LATOK Meridians
201121Matias Koponen1:08:18+22:19FINLynx 2
202238Tatu Aaltonen1:08:18+22:19FINLynx 3
203747Joona Koistinen1:08:25+22:25FINRetkeilymedia Ahola
204321Markku Kipinoinen1:08:28+22:28FINLynx 4
205424Petri Tuominen1:08:32+22:33FINSaloisten Reipas
206231Artem Sotkin1:08:33+22:34RUSLegenda
207355Tapio Markki1:08:34+22:35FINEspoon Suunta 5
208179Markus Sinijärvi1:08:37+22:37FINTosta Lähtee-Team
209257Marcus Amrén1:08:38+22:39SWEDela 2
210145Vasia Tambasou1:08:40+22:41RUSUltra
211261Eeka Husu1:08:42+22:42FINSK Vuoksi
212236Joel Börjesson-Eriksson1:08:46+22:46SWEOK Landehof
213362Marcus Carlsson1:08:49+22:50SWEIF Hagen
214264Harald Huse1:08:52+22:52NOREnga
215241Andrius Laukinis-Laukaitis1:08:52+22:53LTUMedeina
216439John Wolgast1:08:56+22:57SWESnättringe SK 2
217441Pekka Huhtanen1:09:06+23:07FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
2181332Alexander Trempoltsev1:09:19+23:19RUSOrienta SKI-O 3
21996Gian Coolen1:09:24+23:25SUIOLV Baselland 2
220344Juho Määttä1:09:30+23:30FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
221157Kalevi Mäkipää1:09:34+23:34FINHiisirasti 2
222601Jorma Nissilä1:09:34+23:35FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
2231180Tatiana Fomicheva1:09:55+23:56RUSKuzmolovo OS 3
224234Juha Kivelä1:10:05+24:05FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
225262Lenni Väisänen1:10:07+24:07FINEspoon Suunta 4
226291Vertti Laitinen1:10:08+24:08FINKoovee 5
2271783Magnus Struckmann1:10:08+24:09FINInbetweeners
228174Tommy Schmid1:10:28+24:29NORTrollelg
229866Joonas Majuri1:10:30+24:30FINPaikkaan orientoituneet
230103Lasse Jansson1:10:37+24:37SWEGävle OK
231570Torgeir Snillsberg1:10:37+24:38NOROK Moss
232224Oskari Niemi1:10:38+24:39FINLappeen Riento 2
233343Daniel Hadorn1:10:43+24:44SUIOl Norska 2
234455Tuomas Leinamo1:10:44+24:45FINTampereen Pyrintö 6
235134Matias Kankkunen1:10:49+24:50FINOK77 2
236473Jussi Viero1:10:50+24:51FINOC Toffee
237228Rasmus Behrenfeldt1:10:50+24:51SWEIFK Umeå 2
238450TatiIana Lakhmanova1:10:54+24:54RUSVyborg-orientir
239672Warren Key1:10:54+24:55FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
240164Sebastian Agerhäll1:10:56+24:57SWEOK Tisaren 2
241285Igor Yashchenko1:11:00+25:00RUSOmega 2
242214Henna Pylvänäinen1:11:02+25:02FINAnjalan Liitto
243266Martin Granqvist1:11:05+25:05SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2
244514Lasse Lempainen1:11:06+25:07FINUrheilu Mehiläinen
245353Johan Fries1:11:06+25:07SWEMyggans OS
246186Veeti Pellinen1:11:36+25:36FINJoutsenon Kullervo
247108Tomas Snellman1:11:37+25:37FINRasti-Lukko
248497Jarmo Mauriala1:11:43+25:43FINKoovee 6
249447Aleksandra Voytova1:11:45+25:45FINRasti-Kurikka 3
250693Hermanni Willman1:11:48+25:48FINUV SISSIT
251272Aaro Haikonen1:11:50+25:50FINUlvilan Ura
252140Paulus Hanhijärvi1:11:51+25:51FINEspoon Akilles
253683Juhani Toivonen1:11:54+25:54FINVeikkaus
254483Jussi-Pekka Hanhela1:11:56+25:56FINRasti-Jyry
255568Erik Bovallius1:12:02+26:03SWEJärfälla OK 2
1450Laura King1:12:02+26:03SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4
257333Kristine Bertuka1:12:03+26:04LATOK Meridians 2
2581258Ådne Skjärstein1:12:04+26:05NORIL Tyrving 3
259282Juha Lerssi1:12:06+26:06FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
260117Aleksanteri Hiiro1:12:17+26:17FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
261794Jani Varis1:12:18+26:18FINKunto Kaverit
262548Jussi Jääoja1:12:19+26:20FINPaimion Rasti 6
2631082Karri Stevander1:12:26+26:26FINLapuan Virkiä 3
264492Johanna Niittymäki1:12:29+26:29FINHiiltomiehet 2
265350Riku Kerkola1:12:29+26:29FINSuomusjärven Sisu
2661383Janne Åberg1:12:34+26:35FINAlijäämähyvitys
267178Elizabete Blumentale1:12:41+26:42LATOZONS OK
268206Lauri Naskali1:12:47+26:47FINKoovee 4
269245Jostein Andersen1:12:47+26:48FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4
270258Lauri Ruberg1:12:53+26:53FINIK Falken
271194Valter Joensuu1:12:54+26:55FINIF Brahe
272331Lauri Koivumäki1:12:58+26:59FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
273249Marko Uotila1:13:01+27:02FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
274899Joni Alasuvanto1:13:09+27:10FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3
275387Kjell Westin1:13:10+27:11NORPorsgrunn OL
276451Ove Haugereid1:13:12+27:13NORVang OL
277215Jan Wasström1:13:16+27:17FINOK Raseborg
278970Markku Helle1:13:18+27:18FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2
279275Erik Toomingas1:13:18+27:18SWESundsvalls OK
280941Lukas Eveborn1:13:23+27:24SWEOK Roxen
281276Andrey Lukin1:13:25+27:25RUSMEPhI
282643Juho Huhtala1:13:26+27:26FINSappion Veikot
283764Kaisa Laapas1:13:33+27:33FINLinnankiertäjät
2841072Magnus Hjorth1:13:43+27:44SWEDomnarvets GoIF
285226Kalle Hirvilammi1:13:44+27:45FINRasti 88
286162Pol Canosa1:13:47+27:47ESPCatalonia Team
287302Dainoras Saunorius1:13:47+27:47FINJuuan Apteekki
288144Juan Sanz1:13:47+27:47FINSK Uusi
289298Matias Forsbacka1:13:52+27:53FINOK Terjärv
290367Tommaso Civera1:14:03+28:04ITAAgored Bergamo
291403Vertti Myllärinen1:14:04+28:05FINLappeen Riento 3
292303Veeti Passila1:14:11+28:11FINMaken Fitness Center
293635Timo Reiman1:14:15+28:16FINRC Eemeli
294181Marius Vaivilas1:14:24+28:25LTUArboro OK
2951459Sergey Papazov1:14:25+28:26FINTeam Laardi
296861Inna Somova1:14:28+28:28FINHiisirastiKöLa
297418Janne Hyyppä1:14:30+28:31FINTeam Kuraporras
298629Samu Takanen1:14:31+28:32FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
299116Rauli Aho1:14:31+28:32FINValkeakosken Haka
300307Terje W. Mathisen1:14:35+28:35NORNydalens SK 3
301259Jyrki Mikkola1:14:37+28:37FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
302832Svein-Erik Sögård1:14:37+28:38NORYoung Boys Kongsberg
303193Oskari Penttinen1:14:38+28:39FINEspoon Suunta 3
545Juha Metsälä1:14:38+28:39FINTyrwään Woima
305190Viktor Löfgren1:14:40+28:40SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3
306269Dmitry Somov1:14:40+28:41RUSBlack Sea OK 2
307536Kalle Persson1:14:50+28:50SWEAttunda OK 2
308184Janne Nivukoski1:14:56+28:57FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
309135Anton Kruse1:14:59+28:59SWEKFUM Örebro OK
310274Aivis Lejins1:15:04+29:04LATOK Arona
3111964Ronja Björklund1:15:14+29:15NORNTNUI 5
312522Aleksander Jörgensen1:15:22+29:22NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb
3131588Kaapo Lehtonen1:15:25+29:26FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8
314150Robert Bennett1:15:25+29:26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
315617Alar Assor1:15:25+29:26ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2
316263Tuija Kuusela1:15:27+29:27FINTeräselementti Skogsmårdarn
317634Niklas Majander1:15:33+29:33FINOK Trian 10
318247Antti Seppänen1:15:37+29:38FINOlavin Rasti
319482Markku Piironen1:15:37+29:38FINKalevan Rasti 5
320352Matti Sipponen1:15:38+29:39FINPaimion Rasti 4
321287Marcus Lundagårds1:15:39+29:40SWEAlfta ÖSA OK
322381Emil Erdelius1:15:39+29:40SWEIF Rigor
3231689Aleksey Borevich1:15:40+29:40RUS7RUN Spb
324714Inari Karppinen1:15:40+29:40FINEspoon Akilles Venlat
325431Maija Hakala1:15:42+29:43FINPanssariprikaati
326736Kim Nylund1:15:43+29:44FINHaukijahtaajat
327448Aleksi Hämäläinen1:15:49+29:50FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
328280Valdis Karulis1:15:53+29:53LATZiemelkurzeme OK
329209Siim Vanahans1:15:54+29:54ESTOK Pölva Kobras
330156Jakob Fransson1:15:58+29:58SWEFinspångs SOK
331633Olivia Hahn1:16:01+30:01FINSolf IK
332481Thomas Björklöf1:16:09+30:09FINKarjaan Ura
333706Tero Salonen1:16:09+30:10FINHauhon Sisu 2
334170Mattias Nilsson1:16:10+30:11SWEÄrla IF 2
335592Rebecca Hylander1:16:14+30:15SWENyköpings OK 2
336792Kalikst Sobczynksi1:16:16+30:16POLWKS SLASK
337286Dmitry Parkhut1:16:17+30:17RUSYaroslavl
338426Ville Honkanen1:16:25+30:26FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6
339468Matias Maronen1:16:26+30:26FINLynx 5
340531Otto Lintula1:16:28+30:28FINOK Trian 4
341611Adam Karlsson1:16:30+30:30SWEHagaby GoIF 2
342363Jani Nummi1:16:39+30:39FINVaalan Karhu
343267Johan Hedman1:16:46+30:47SWESöders-Tyresö
344345Wilhelm Bergman1:16:52+30:52SWETullinge SK 3
345407Mikko Fäldt1:16:55+30:55FINKarkki-Rasti
346516Jarmo Tonder1:16:55+30:56FINUrheilukoulu III81
347340Halvor Hoböl1:16:58+30:58NOROppsal orientering 2
348277Henri Kukkonen1:17:01+31:01FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
349364Christiane Trosse1:17:04+31:04NOREmit
350475Jussi Siukkola1:17:04+31:04FINValkealan Kajo
351375Kent Vidar Kopperud1:17:05+31:06NORIndre Östfold OK
352254Henrik Larsson1:17:06+31:07SWEFK Göingarna
353149Filip Andersson1:17:10+31:11SWEMarkbygdens OK
354235Lassi Kuva1:17:14+31:15FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
355436Pontus Joentausta1:17:19+31:20FINNastolan Terä
356891Raisa Sell1:17:20+31:21FINVictorious Secret
3571151Niilo-Kustaa Väätäinen1:17:25+31:26FINVänkypannu
358863Oskar Hermansson1:17:26+31:26SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
3591794Kimmo Niemi1:17:27+31:28FINLånggubbarnas
360299Juha Kettunen1:17:28+31:29FINSavon Suunta
361446Jami Kallioniemi1:17:30+31:31FINRasti-Lukko 2
3621889Ville Uusivirta1:17:31+31:32FINTeam Uusivirta
363408Jari Niemenmaa1:17:36+31:36FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
3641254Mikko Puustinen1:17:44+31:45FINVarnitsa
365422Heikki Vallbacka1:17:47+31:47FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
366312Joona Nolvi1:17:53+31:54FINRastikarhut
367765Mikko Vesisenaho1:17:56+31:56FINLohimaan Rasti
368195Kimmo Leivo1:17:56+31:57FINSiilin Rasti
369654Maiju Kovanen1:17:58+31:59FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue
370372Ellinor Fryxsell1:18:01+32:02SWETullinge SK 4
371220Petteri Arovainio1:18:04+32:04FINRasTiimi
3721623Miika Pietilä1:18:07+32:07FINTeam Merikoski
373110Andris Svilans1:18:12+32:12LATOK Ogre
3741409Henrik Huttunen1:18:14+32:15FINOK77 9
375414Aapo Kytömäki1:18:14+32:15FINSK Uusi 2
376260Markus Kaukonen1:18:21+32:22FINEspoon Suunta 6
377376Jukka Lehtonen1:18:23+32:24FINTurun NMKY
378192Filip Nilsson1:18:25+32:26SWEGotlands OF
37973Antti Kivikko1:18:28+32:28FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
380233Jarmo Hyyppä1:18:33+32:34FINSK Pohjantähti 2
381360Patrick Dusigne1:18:37+32:38SLOMariborski orientacijski kl
382172Kriistan Fredrik Thomassen1:18:38+32:39NORVaregg IL
383396Ville Koskenkorva1:18:42+32:42FINDowntown 65
384846Heikki Rajala1:18:43+32:44FINTeme Ski Team 2
385357Elin Sjölander1:18:50+32:51SWEOK Rodhen 2
386107Axel Leijon-Thorell1:18:52+32:53SWELånghundra IF
387604Ilkka Saarimäki1:19:02+33:02FINSuunnaton Into
388297Osmo Juola1:19:04+33:05FINKalajoen Junkkarit
389581Johanna Tuosa1:19:05+33:06FINLappeen Riento 4
390553Janne Syrjälä1:19:07+33:08FINKeravan Urheilijat
391323Väinö Ristimäki1:19:09+33:10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
3921398Timo J. Lainema1:19:13+33:13FINTSE for the Future
393212Ilari Ilmakunnas1:19:14+33:14FINPihkaniskat
3941370Akseli Jussinmäki1:19:14+33:15FINHalsuan Mäkijussit
395901Stefan Stubb1:19:19+33:20FINIK Falken 2
396230Mikael Lamberg1:19:22+33:22FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
397101Dominique Bucher1:19:24+33:24SWEJärla Orientering 2
3981310Johan Swartz1:19:32+33:32SWEOK Orion 2
3991178Mika Kantola1:19:33+33:34FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6
4001755Tanja Viskari1:19:46+33:47FINVierivät sammalet
4011356Henrik Sandberg1:19:49+33:49FINVTT
402400Jakob Henriksson1:19:50+33:50SWERånäs OK
403705Paulus Heikkilä1:19:50+33:50FINTuurihaukat
4041573Bengt Schwartz1:19:54+33:54SWEOK Kolmården 2
405416Viljar Grauen1:19:54+33:54ESTPuujalad
4061702Henri Kontoniemi1:19:55+33:56FIN7 Oikein
407104Antti Ekonoja1:19:59+33:59FINPellon Ponsi
4081975Sami Aalto1:20:00+34:01FINLukkari-Jukola 10
4091133Eetu Granqvist1:20:01+34:02FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7
410395Vilma Pesu1:20:04+34:05FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset
1364Riku Sauso1:20:04+34:05FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
412187Knut Erling Öen1:20:06+34:07NORHeming Orientering
413425Janne Tuhkalainen1:20:10+34:11FINSotkamon Jymy 2
4141098Jaakko Rämö1:20:13+34:13FINRastaalan rasti I
415662Luukas Siitonen1:20:15+34:16FINOC Puisto
416614Henrik Flordal1:20:17+34:18SWETacton Systems AB
4171734Tero Suutari1:20:19+34:19FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never
418256Igor Gavrilov1:20:27+34:28RUSKuzmolovo 110
4191043Tommi Valkolehto1:20:27+34:28FINRasti-Nokia 3
420183Rihards Gailis1:20:30+34:30LATIK Auseklis
421221Vilma Alberinga1:20:30+34:30LATBurkanciems OK
4221324Aino Mäkelä1:20:40+34:40FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi
4231070Erkki Oinaskallio1:20:41+34:42FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5
424587Patricia Nieke1:20:42+34:43SWEÄrla IF 3
425390Harri Halonen1:20:42+34:43FINIntersport
426454Kalle Taura1:20:46+34:47FINValkeakosken Haka 2
427495Rune Teigland1:20:47+34:47NORÖk-94
428817Olli Savikko1:20:48+34:48FINTarpian Suunta
4291282Joonas Jussila1:20:48+34:49FINTeam Tiuraniemi
430519Urpo Niemelä1:20:49+34:49FINSK Pohjantähti 3
431311Jorma Varkila1:20:50+34:50FINLammin Säkiä
432549Henna Sirén1:20:50+34:50FINPyrinnön tytöt
433208Mads Kruse Juhl1:20:50+34:51DENOK Pan Århus 2
434508Timo Pohjolainen1:20:51+34:52FINSuonenjoen Vasama
435322Johan Päivike1:20:52+34:52FINRastiPiikkiö
436365Antti Kalapudas1:20:58+34:59FINAlatornion Pirkat
437452Seppo Kaiponen1:20:59+34:59FINViitasaaren Suunta
438273Rooni Triinu1:20:59+34:59ESTSK100
439560Ville Koskela1:21:00+35:01FINBertelin pojat
4401961Alexander Kolchiev1:21:03+35:04RUSPeterhof
4411034Håkan Jansson1:21:05+35:05SWENynäshamns OK
442309Eero Hirvonen1:21:05+35:05FINOK Pojkarnas Natt
443243Stephan Copes1:21:06+35:06SUIOLC Kapreolo
444524Jaakko Iivanainen1:21:08+35:09FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat
445437Julia Jacobsson1:21:09+35:09FINSocca
4461795Ari Kattainen1:21:10+35:10FINOlen tässä
447265Rein Zaitsev1:21:14+35:15ESTVärska OK Peko
448499Jani Häkkinen1:21:15+35:15FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
449153Pauli Laurila1:21:18+35:18FINKeuruun Kisailijat
450429Terje Rönning1:21:22+35:23NORStjördals-Blink Orientering
451822Shea Moose1:21:23+35:23IRLDublin Mountain Club
452404Ilkka Ruokola1:21:25+35:26FINRasti-Jussit 2
4531429Petri Koskela1:21:26+35:27FINSuunta-Veikot
454582Mikko Inkinen1:21:29+35:29FINMusta Neliö
455525Severi Heiskanen1:21:29+35:30FINKangasniemen Kalske
456919Hanna Lindgren1:21:32+35:33FINIF Femman 4
457315Mika Leinonen1:21:34+35:34FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
458644Anton Rosqvist1:21:38+35:39FINLuolamiehet
459510Peter Rutz1:21:39+35:40SUIOLC Kapreolo 2
4601858Juho Näivä1:21:42+35:42FINParokyttyräukot
461562Saara Saalo1:21:42+35:43FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
462216Antti Lamminpää1:21:43+35:43FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
4631563Emil Laaksonen1:21:43+35:44FINEspoon Suunta 12
4641106Aimo Kangas1:21:45+35:45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
465379Andreas Fagerhaug Dalen1:21:48+35:49NOREmblem IL
466660Timo Hyppänen1:21:51+35:52FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
467757Pertti Lahdelma1:21:55+35:56FINSukK 83
468308Markus Smedslund1:21:57+35:57FINOK Raseborg 2
469479Jussi Leskinen1:22:01+36:01FINMS Parma 5
470251Kristine Eide Rapp1:22:06+36:06NORRaumar Orientering
471419Johannes Ylisaukko-oja1:22:13+36:14FINTio Rättens Män
472742Jaakko Kivela1:22:25+36:26FINHimangan Urheilijat
473480Laukkanen Janne1:22:25+36:26FIN86. Kadettikurssi
474317Timo Peltonen1:22:27+36:27FINSonkajärven Pahka
4751806Teuvo Holappa1:22:27+36:27FINJVK-Pojat
476551Peter Kronholm1:22:31+36:31FINIF Brahe 3
4771073Wilhelm Nordqvist1:22:35+36:35SWEWaxholms OK
478464Teppo Valtonen1:22:38+36:38FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo
479528Pekka Kemppi1:22:40+36:40FINViVi Master
480537Jukka Turva1:22:43+36:43FINTuuripellet
481583Janne Puntila1:22:43+36:43FINSuunta Jurva
482769Robert Ljungberg1:22:44+36:44FINOK Botnia 2
483319Viktor Holmgren1:22:44+36:45SWEUmeå OK
484504Tobias Lutz1:22:46+36:47FINVaasan Suunnistajat
485279Asko Lautamäki1:22:47+36:48FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
486305Antti Tonder1:22:50+36:51FINInkeroisten Terho
487655Henrik Söderström1:22:53+36:54FINIF Åland
488775Jari Simola1:22:55+36:55FINValkeakosken Haka 4
489674Ossi Priks1:22:55+36:56ESTRakvere OK
4901971Esa Norokorpi1:22:56+36:56FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti
491383Anssi Parkkinen1:22:58+36:58FINRasti-Vihti
492547Marit Isachsen1:23:06+37:07NORAsker SK
493987Henna Kauppinen1:23:19+37:20FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
494616Sami Karru1:23:21+37:21FINMS Parma 7
495330Erik Olsson1:23:21+37:22SWEGävle OK 2
496326Dan Snåre1:23:25+37:25FINOK Botnia
497314Aarne Keurulainen1:23:26+37:26FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho
498420Matti Happonen1:23:29+37:30FINTeam Lactic Acid
499685Matti Lehtola1:23:30+37:30FINPeikot Hiihto
5001665Martin Ahlström1:23:33+37:33SWEKOMPISARNA 2
5011399Jesse Reijo1:23:39+37:39FINRasti-Vihti 3
5021797Lauri Lepistö1:23:39+37:39FINLatujen kasvatit
5031363Markku Riitaoja1:23:41+37:42FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4
504478Lucas Finskas1:23:46+37:47FINIF Femman 3
505949Robert Banfi1:23:47+37:47NORÅs-NMBU Orientering
5061223Ella Nurmi1:23:49+37:49FINPositiivinen yllätys
507565Tone Bleken Rud1:23:55+37:55NORVang OL 2
508737Anna Kuronen1:23:57+37:57FINAalto A!dventures
509603Nikolay Tikhonov1:23:57+37:58RUSOmega 3
510296Chloe Potter1:23:58+37:58GBRSheffield University Orient
511358Rasmus Ahoniemi1:23:58+37:58FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
5121865Samuli Ketola1:23:58+37:59FINYlä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot
5131482Jarkko Leppihalme1:23:59+37:59FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3
5141784Inka Joensivu1:24:00+38:01FINA-luokan kiiturit
515796Fredrikas Girls 51:24:00+38:01SWEFredrikas Girls 2
516691Ilpo Kiiala1:24:06+38:06FINSupertalentit
517690Mika Juva1:24:09+38:10FINMuurlan Vihuri
518733Iida Varmavuo1:24:12+38:13FINFTA
519373Kasperi Tamminen1:24:18+38:19FINLuumäen Rasti
520684Lassi Kyllönen1:24:27+38:27FINSuunta-Sepot 2
521242Maiken Ökern Hågård1:24:28+38:29NORKonnerud IL
522219Teijo Oksanen1:24:31+38:32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
5231016Pekka Simula1:24:35+38:36FINNeliveto
524471Fredrik Kempe1:24:42+38:42SWEOK Denseln 2
525421Emma Waddington1:24:42+38:43USAOUSA
526378Markus Breivold1:24:46+38:47NORGanddal IL
527669Jouko Malinen1:24:53+38:53FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4
528388Karlis Praulins1:24:53+38:53LAT30draugi.lv
529210Einar Luup1:24:53+38:54ESTOK Vöru
530746Maria Laine1:24:54+38:54FINTampereen Pyrintö 8
531369Veli Matti Salmenkylä1:24:55+38:55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
532417Seppo Kairikko1:24:57+38:58FINOlavin Rasti 2
5331717Juuso Kivikoski1:24:57+38:58FINIlveksen Jussit
534857Gabriel Baadsvik Callanan1:25:02+39:02NORWing OK 2
535392Riku Kopra1:25:02+39:02FINOriveden Ponnistus
536903Jamie Goddard1:25:04+39:05GBRForth Valley Orienteers
537466Ella Skog1:25:06+39:07FINRastiseiska
5381000Aarne Orrainen1:25:08+39:09FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät
539732Seppo Kukko1:25:09+39:09FINBertelin pojat 2
540730Sara Jonasson1:25:12+39:12SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3
541868Anni Laine1:25:12+39:13FINRoosan kuntokoulu
542797Aulis Rantala1:25:16+39:17FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
543759Oona Paloheimo1:25:17+39:17FINEspoon Suunta 8
544750Tommi Lindqvist1:25:19+39:19FINPargas IF 2
545509Niko Kommio1:25:20+39:21FINSuuntavaisto SK
546505Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff1:25:23+39:24NORTönsberg og omegn OL
5471222Saara Mahlamäki1:25:26+39:26FINeLadies 2
5481297Lauri Tapola1:25:27+39:28FINRasti-Jyry 2
549910Heidi Smeds1:25:28+39:28FINNärpes OK 2
550585Tobias Abrahamsson1:25:28+39:28SWESundbybergs IK 2
551410Jarno Pukema1:25:35+39:35FINVesaisen Pojat
5521108Hanna Hovila1:25:35+39:36FINSK Samperi
553561Anni Ruostekoski1:25:37+39:37FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
554521Sami Kauppinen1:25:39+39:40FINTuusulan Tallaajat
5551065Linus Berggren1:25:44+39:45SWEOK Älvsjö Örby
556518Pasi Elolampi1:25:46+39:46FINAivan Sama
557681Roosa Lassila1:25:48+39:48FINSK Herkkutatit
558532Oula Pelkonen1:25:49+39:49FINRastivarsat 3
5591182Antero Hekkala1:25:52+39:52FINArk United 2
560966Eetu Marjakangas1:25:54+39:54FINRetkiryhmä 06
561609Jemi Katko1:25:55+39:56FINAS Skinnarila
562768Lars Segerman1:25:57+39:57SWESkarpnäcks OL
563384Karlis Kuzis1:25:57+39:58LATOK Saldus 2
564615Pekka Linnainmaa1:25:58+39:59FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
565316Lauri Oksa1:26:00+40:01FINVauhtiveijarit
566606Sauli Konttila1:26:02+40:02FINKannuksen Ura
567546Miro Etula1:26:03+40:04FINEtulan veljekset
568306Petri Kauppinen1:26:07+40:07FINVetelin Urheilijat
569671Vesala Pekka1:26:16+40:17FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät
570248Erlend Aune1:26:17+40:18NORByåsen IL
571646Ville Salonen1:26:19+40:20FINSK Kanantaluttajat
5721071Peter Enoksson1:26:21+40:21FINPetolintu 2
573550Olav Melheim1:26:25+40:26NORIF Sturla
574763Ville Rahkonen1:26:26+40:26FINAjokoirat
575778Reima Parkkonen1:26:28+40:28FINPihkaniskat 8
576501Margus Klementsov1:26:30+40:30ESTSK Mercury
577281Simon Nordgren1:26:31+40:32FINOK Trian 3
578341Akseli Kauppi1:26:36+40:36FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
579255Tomas Öberg1:26:37+40:38SWEOK Hällen 2
580229Timo Riissanen1:26:38+40:38FINEx-Legends
581871Kalle Vaismaa1:26:40+40:40FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2
582415Sara Leppäsalmi1:26:41+40:41FINLeppäsalmi SK
583659Pauli Rautanen1:26:41+40:41FINJärvenpään Palo
584124Alexander Barkar1:26:41+40:41RUSOrienta Moscow Compass
585922Semen Mikhalko1:26:51+40:52RUSLeader PTZ
586294Gustav Nirvin1:26:54+40:55SWEHaninge SOK
587725Jarmo Juntunen1:26:57+40:57FINRasti-Hyry
588354Aleksi Mutka1:26:58+40:58FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5
589880Heta Haunia1:26:58+40:59FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
590474Antti Räsänen1:26:58+40:59FINRR Vilttiketju
591472Adlerteg Camilla1:26:59+40:59SWEOK Enen
5921965Matti Saarni1:27:00+41:00FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6
593461Eskil Nääs1:27:00+41:01SWELeksands OK
594700Veikko Myyryläinen1:27:01+41:01FINSK Porrassalmi
595158Edward Larsson1:27:01+41:02SWEIFK Moras OK 3
596625Mette Palokangas1:27:15+41:15FINPellon Ponsi 2
597423Hugo Helenelund1:27:20+41:21FINNärpes OK
598833Janne Hautala1:27:26+41:27FINTippausmonsterit
5991540Arne Jacob Nyström Olsen1:27:27+41:27NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2
6001226Sander Ottesen1:27:36+41:37NORIF Sturla 2
6011890Samina Nummi1:27:40+41:40FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2
602268Pauli Heinimaa1:27:41+41:42FINHiiltomiehet
6031132Marta Sanchez1:27:42+41:43FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
604555Jaan Viirmann1:27:44+41:44ESTOK Põrgupõhja
605860Peetu Saukkio1:27:45+41:45FINUrpon Rytky
6061259Jyri Tiainen1:27:57+41:58FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
6071476Juha Kankaanpää1:27:57+41:58FINEricsson SK 2
608755Astra Francke1:27:58+41:58FINeLadies
609798Gustavs Stana1:27:58+41:59LATIK Auseklis 4
6101860Elli Häkkinen1:28:01+42:01FINKankaan Häkkiset
611313Jaakko Martikainen1:28:04+42:05FINTelemark Team Örn
612445Tuomas Väätäinen1:28:05+42:05FINHiukkasen Hukassa
6131045Gunnar Forsgren1:28:07+42:07SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK
614686Ari-Pekka Pietilä1:28:14+42:14FINPK Racing Team
6151369Jenni Ruokolainen1:28:16+42:17FINRasti-Pielinen 2
616493Tommi Grover1:28:23+42:24GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2
617526Teuvo Hautamäki1:28:25+42:26FINNivalan Suunnistajat
618630Jari Haimi1:28:26+42:27FINPihkatapit Ambiotica
6191212Jouni Oikarinen1:28:26+42:27FINKoovee 8
620984Leppänen Antti1:28:27+42:28FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2
6211887Outi Marttila1:28:38+42:39FINHintsusti OK
622564Reijo Harju-Säntti1:28:39+42:39FINPeab
623146Mantas Volungevicius1:28:39+42:39LTUAzuolas
624456Alma Wilhemsson1:28:39+42:40SWEFalköpings AIK OK
625598Frans Seppälä1:28:45+42:45FINLauttakylän Luja
626627Lauri Uutela1:28:50+42:50FINSallan Karhut
6271592Sergey Shebashov1:28:52+42:53RUSOrienta SKI-O 2
628645Olli Puurunen1:28:53+42:54FINOulun Tarmo
629847Seppo Hämäläinen1:28:59+42:59FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2
6301055Lauri Launonen1:29:00+43:01FINMetos
631590Rasmus Karlsson1:29:00+43:01FINOK Jorren
632621IUrii Rumiantsev1:29:02+43:02RUSIzhora
633534Tuomas Hänninen1:29:03+43:04FINHankasalmen Hanka
634463Marko Korhonen1:29:06+43:07FINYlämaan Pyrkijät
6351273Erkki Häkkilä1:29:06+43:07FINNavi 5
636348Adrey Morozov1:29:15+43:16FINSaarijärven Pullistus
6371871Jarmo Heikka1:29:15+43:16FINKela
638875Matti-Olavi Vartiala1:29:17+43:17FINNokian Torpedo
639465Topias Zerni1:29:17+43:18FINIitin Pyrintö
640870Jouni Saukonoja1:29:24+43:25FINPorvoon Urheilijat
641283Teemu Paananen1:29:26+43:26FINAsikkalan Raikas
642477Eino Gretschel1:29:30+43:31FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
643824Hans Ekroos1:29:31+43:31FINLiperin Taimi
644399Ilona Haarla1:29:34+43:35FINMurut
6451008Mika Kaukkila1:29:39+43:40FINRasti-Ukko Lauma
646865Harri Salo1:29:45+43:46FINEränaali
647513Jukka Lahtinen1:29:46+43:47FINSappi Kirkniemi
648196Sergey Adeev1:29:48+43:49RUSOmega
639Ruut Kanko1:29:48+43:49FINPekan Ponit
650740Jukka-Pekka Siltanen1:29:50+43:51FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre
651490Tuomo Miettunen1:29:55+43:55FINSuunta 2000
652945Tommi Tuusa1:29:56+43:56FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
653503Eino Lehtiniemi1:30:06+44:06FINRasti-Nokia 2
654572Jarkko Murtoaro1:30:11+44:12FINBeach Boys
6551141Andreas Öhman1:30:12+44:12FINMalax IF 2
656304Marita Hotz1:30:13+44:14SUIBussola OK 2
657382Maria Rosén Thelin1:30:14+44:14SWEJönköpings OK
658385Moritz Walter1:30:14+44:15GEROSC Hamburg
659489Jarmo Nivala1:30:16+44:17FINYlivieskan Kuula
6601213Bo Lauri1:30:17+44:17SWESnättringe SK 3
6611589Tommi Kilpinen1:30:22+44:22FINRastihapot
662411Matti Haataja1:30:30+44:31FINHerraseura
6631698Aleksi Pietikäinen1:30:33+44:33FINTeekkarisuunnistajat
664346Oskari Jokikokko1:30:33+44:34FINPudasjärven Urheilijat
665944Olli Nikander1:30:36+44:37FINUrjalan Urheilijat
789Åke Svensson1:30:36+44:37SWEHammarby IF OF
667351Christer Lindell1:30:37+44:38SWELinköpings OK 3
668542Juho Martiskainen1:30:38+44:38FINSK Vuoksi 2
669938Petteri Kauppinen1:30:38+44:39FINVuorenveikot
670557Petteri Savolainen1:30:39+44:40FINRastipukit
671799Jani Alinikula1:30:41+44:41FINRastiPiikkiö 2
672998Kimmo Heikkilä1:30:44+44:45FINRamboll Finland
6731170Kari Partanen1:30:47+44:48FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2
674697Orvo Moisio1:30:50+44:51FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
675138Bence Sprok1:30:55+44:55HUNPannon Supersonics
785Nina Gunell1:30:55+44:55FINSAL
677600Markku Saramäki1:30:55+44:56FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki
678983Hannu Ventomäki1:30:56+44:56FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet
6791024Mauno Hanhela1:30:57+44:58FINHaukiputaan Heitto
680237Niklas Lilja Grönhovd1:31:03+45:03NORModum OL
681580Sanna Multala1:31:04+45:05FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
6821670Matti Kallio1:31:07+45:07FINSavion VPK
683579Juha Rissanen1:31:07+45:08FINStora Enso Metsä
684337Marko Suhonen1:31:09+45:10FINNostars
685650Harry Halonen1:31:10+45:11FINSupan Pohjalla
687Joel Sihvonen1:31:10+45:11FINNavi 6
6871012Jarkko Heiskanen1:31:12+45:12FINTunkiomadot
688791Emmi Hilasvuori1:31:15+45:15FINKerkesix
6891688Juhani Valtanen1:31:18+45:18FINSuunnaton YliValta
6901038Vojtech Gryc1:31:18+45:19CZETesla Brno CZE
691602Jukka Määttälä1:31:22+45:23FINAron Haka
6921184Osku Kaijalainen1:31:23+45:24FINEspoon Akilles 5
6931142Esa Heikkinen1:31:24+45:24FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2
694782Eero Kärkkäinen1:31:26+45:27FINRautalammin Urheilijat
695597Petter Skantze1:31:30+45:30SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
696653Antero Aunesluoma1:31:30+45:30FINRastihaukat
697825Sanna Lakoma1:31:35+45:35FINSK Mortis 2
6981515Tamas Szüts1:31:38+45:38SWEVästerås SOK 2
699289Tero Kaasinen1:31:41+45:42FINLahden Taimi
7001628Kimmo Virtanen1:31:48+45:49FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5
7011168Lauri Itkonen1:31:54+45:55FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat
702443Peter Brämerson1:31:57+45:58SWETäby OK 2
703278Nuutti Jääskeläinen1:31:57+45:58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
7041186Petri Väänänen1:32:01+46:02FINIivolan Team
705892Valve Tuomo1:32:06+46:06FINUrhK II08
706413Juha Valtonen1:32:08+46:08FINHelppoRasti
707676Jari Kavander1:32:14+46:14FINJussis seven
708836Österberg Henrik1:32:14+46:15SWEGustavsbergs OK
709571Antti Tolvanen1:32:17+46:18FINTeam Olli Jokinen
7101204Leevi Tarjanne1:32:19+46:20FINCadpool
7111069Jussi Huttunen1:32:24+46:24FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3
712675Kaisa Rooba1:32:26+46:27ESTRakvere OK 2
713835Ari Tukala1:32:27+46:27FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi
7141114Hanna Mäki-Mantila1:32:30+46:30FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen
7151791Salla Mustonen1:32:30+46:30FINMellu ja kääpiöt
716529Anni Kivilaakso1:32:33+46:34FINJoosehukku
717780Pasi Talvitie1:32:34+46:35FINLöytänen Rastit
1246Elliot Moses1:32:34+46:35IRLE-CHIP!
719292Mitri Tuomala1:32:36+46:36FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3
1945Pekka Peura1:32:36+46:36FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2
721167Juho Virkajärvi1:32:38+46:38FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
722328Nina Herne1:32:38+46:39SWEOK Ravinen 4
723361Jani Tikkanen1:32:40+46:41FINSiilin Rasti 2
7241203Benjamin Schulman1:32:42+46:42FINRistin Kilta
7251145Kekäle Joonas1:32:42+46:43FINPuskasilimät OK
726735Liisa Siltanen1:32:44+46:45FINPaha Rasti
727661Marko Pietari1:32:46+46:47FINHyvinkään Rasti 3
7281368Janne Nissinen1:32:51+46:51FINTelemark Team Örn 2
7291149Arvi Tommila1:32:53+46:53FINTeam Tommila
730904Risto Pelkonen1:32:58+46:59FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot
731694Peter Lyrenmann1:33:01+47:01SUIOLV Hindelbank
732541Jari Nikunen1:33:01+47:02FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2
733494Tom Steffansson1:33:03+47:03FINPyhät Miehet
734327Jani Hjerppe1:33:04+47:05FINKorven Honka
7351546Juha Tuononen1:33:07+47:08FINJoen Suunta 2
736543Jukka-Pekka Laitila1:33:11+47:12FINKuortaneen Kunto
7371018Matti Salakka1:33:16+47:16FINFirstbeat
761Suomala Klaus1:33:16+47:16FINGeodeesi
7391199Pekka Hahto1:33:22+47:22FINSuunta Jurva 2
740434Jouni Mutka1:33:23+47:24FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4
7411733Alpo Välimaa1:33:24+47:24FINGimmeFive Multisport
7421351Eero Hautala1:33:25+47:26FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2
743533Jussi Broberg1:33:28+47:28FINPussin Kiristäjät
744838Linnea Soikkeli1:33:28+47:29FINMesikämmenet
745777Markus Nygård1:33:30+47:30FINRajaveljet
746699Väinö Liukko1:33:33+47:34FINKeparDI
747748Guntars Sils1:33:38+47:39LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
748271Heikki Kumara1:33:40+47:41FINLaihian Luja
7491047Petteri Vuorinen1:33:43+47:44FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto
750440Patrik Persson1:33:44+47:45SWEFinspångs SOK 2
751651Leevi Mutikainen1:33:46+47:46FINRasti-Jussit 3
7521285Kai Antell1:33:46+47:47FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
7531166Juha Jokela1:33:53+47:54FINOlvastin Tana
7541438Matti Ahola1:33:54+47:54FINTurun Eränkävijät
7551056Siegfried Nagel1:33:56+47:56SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich
756969Arturo Javier Pena1:34:02+48:02ESPCD TJALVE
757512Carlotta Scalet1:34:09+48:10FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7
758626Jussi Pohjola1:34:10+48:10FINRastivarsat 4
7591101Veli-Matti Kyckling1:34:13+48:14FINKananpojat
760720Marko Nalli1:34:17+48:18FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
761816Petri Tynjälä1:34:18+48:18FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat
762800Pertti Linnainmaa1:34:19+48:20FINMhy Pirkanmaa
763920Antti Jukarainen1:34:20+48:21FINThe Elvis Challenge
7641035Antti Hakanen1:34:25+48:26FINTurun NMKY 2
765589Riku Österman1:34:28+48:28FINRastitykki
766744Anders Juholin1:34:29+48:29FINOK77 6
767751Esko Jussila1:34:29+48:29FINPäijät-Rasti
768665Aras Petrevicius1:34:35+48:36LTUOK Fortuna
769673Jari Mahlamäki1:34:39+48:40FINTeuvan Rivakka
1117Sonja Nolvi1:34:39+48:40FINKumpulanmäen Sällit
7711036Nina Tusa1:34:42+48:42FINSelviytyjät
772203Rasa Aku-Pekka1:34:43+48:43FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
7731058Joona Koponen1:34:45+48:46FINTampereen Yritys
774818Tiina Naakka1:34:46+48:47FINPernoon Rajamiehet
775981Sami Ojala1:34:50+48:50FINValmet Tampere
776698Veikko Kosunen1:34:51+48:51FINJoensuun SuppaKetut
7771320Antti Luotio1:34:54+48:54FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil
778584Jan Denks1:34:54+48:55FINLapin Sudet
779854Sami Luukkanen1:35:00+49:01FINVanutoppahousut
7801006Elisa Parkkinen1:35:03+49:03FINPyhäjärven Pohti
781668Timo Nenonen1:35:03+49:03FINNenosen veljekset
7821218Jarmo Rantala1:35:06+49:07FINTieto
7831289Tinja Lantta1:35:08+49:09FINLappeen Riento 5
7841809Svein Otterlei1:35:10+49:10NORLorry Classic
785779Jari Vainikka1:35:14+49:14FINTeam Azure
786849Jouni Kivimäki1:35:16+49:16FINVerttuun Namika
7871095Kirsi Isoherranen1:35:17+49:17FINLynx-Ladyt 6
788338Tönis Haldna1:35:23+49:24ESTRAE ROK
7891950Jarno Rutanen1:35:24+49:24FINRasti K18
790702Jenni Sabel1:35:26+49:27FINRempsun Metalli
791556Henri Mäenalanen1:35:28+49:28FINPelikassit
792804Kari Kujala1:35:31+49:32FINDowntown 65 2
793917Janne Hänninen1:35:33+49:33FINJudica
794886Rami Haapala1:35:35+49:35FINSettiäijät
795576Mikko Virtanen1:35:38+49:39FINRokkakoski SK
796591Matias Kavakko1:35:46+49:46FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
797148Janis Peilans1:35:50+49:51LATOK Kapa
7981120Kalle Zetterström1:35:54+49:54SWESöders-Tyresö 2
799374Petri Mattila1:35:57+49:58FINMaavoimien Esikunta
800731Guntars Andersons1:35:59+49:59LATIK Auseklis 3
801649Markku Paija1:36:02+50:03FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
802325Janis Salins1:36:04+50:04LATOK Kapa 2
8031074Kimmo Erkkilä1:36:04+50:04FINLohtajan Veikot
804594Reino Kurkela1:36:08+50:09FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
805130Kalle Rosenblad1:36:09+50:10FINHiidenkiertäjät 3
8061209Jari Toivonen1:36:14+50:14FINEpilän Esa 2
807596Juho Seppänen1:36:15+50:16FINLammin Säkiä 2
808677Anttoni Patana1:36:21+50:22FINLaihian Luja 2
809394Pasi Hirvonen1:36:25+50:25FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
810862Markku Vesisenaho1:36:31+50:32FINSievin Sisu
703Joonas Rauhansalo1:36:31+50:32FINSomeron Esa
812670Timo Tuononen1:36:36+50:36FINJuuan Jänne
8131494Risto Juutinen1:36:36+50:37FINSK Pohjantähti 6
814470Mathias Tärnlund1:36:36+50:37SWEUMA Idrottsförening
815813Timo Siitonen1:36:38+50:38FINLuonnonvarakeskus
8161658Eero Saukkonen1:36:41+50:41FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5
8171925Kimmo Forsman1:36:42+50:42FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet
8181234Jukka Nikkilä1:36:42+50:43FINLammin Säkiä 3
819402Lassi Kaitainen1:36:48+50:49FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
820709Timo Riihimäki1:36:52+50:53FINMustalammen Pallo
821619Martti Hyvönen1:37:03+51:03FINKemiön Kiilat
460Elias Nurmi1:37:03+51:03FINRastiketut
8231231Henri Kuusla1:37:05+51:06FINPussin Kiristäjät 2
82488Ilkka Aakula1:37:07+51:07FINPaimion Rasti 3
8251081Erik Van Dijck1:37:09+51:09BELTrol-Belgium
8261722Aki Lahtinen1:37:09+51:10FINTommin virheet
827831Tuomo Nissinen1:37:12+51:12FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2
828430Kalle Ruottinen1:37:24+51:25FINKultaiset Karhut
8291049Ari Hakaste1:37:27+51:28FINEDX
830485Risto Pura1:37:31+51:32FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti
831858Markku Hienonen1:37:33+51:33FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
832721Mikko Jalli1:37:36+51:36FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit
8331061Toni Perätalo1:37:37+51:38FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit
8341467Jukka Yrjölä1:37:38+51:39FINSpede Rasti
835435Jorma Mäntytörmä1:37:40+51:40FINKalvolan Keihäs
836971Aimo Partanen1:37:42+51:43FINNilsiän Nujakka
837873Tuomas Lensu1:37:44+51:45FINKyrös-Rasti
8381909Tuomas Mikkola1:37:45+51:46FINUroskarhut
8391867Elina Hossi1:37:46+51:46FINTeam Puomitutut
8401267Jouni Kivikoski1:37:48+51:48FINRastihaukat 2
841438Pekka Ilmakunnas1:37:48+51:49FINPihkaniskat 7
842781Risto Gustafsson1:37:49+51:49FINRasti-Perniö
8431757Joonas Mäkinen1:37:51+51:52FINJahtimiehet
844159Dorthe Kühl Petersen1:37:53+51:53NORLillomarka OL 2
845851Pär-Magnus Bjurek1:37:54+51:54SWETibro OK
846997Lasse Laaksonen1:37:55+51:55FINEliaksen Eksyjät
8471317Timo Uusitalo1:37:56+51:56FINTeam Lost 2
8481076Saara Asmundela1:38:00+52:00FINTeam Lost
849726Tuomas Koskinen1:38:02+52:03FINSatakunnan Lennosto
8501092Pekka Koskinen1:38:03+52:04FINOK77 7
8511768Anssi Asikainen1:38:15+52:15FINKiilto Oy
8521111Mikko Lamminpää1:38:16+52:16FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
8531028Teija Kujanpää1:38:28+52:28FINKullaan Kuninkaat
8541888Vesa Virtanen1:38:29+52:30FINTrimap
8551191Mikko Ryytty1:38:34+52:35FINHI-TEAM
8561300Pauli Tynjälä1:38:35+52:35FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6
8571649Jukka Leppänen1:38:37+52:38FINTampereen Yritys 2
8581169Pertti Heinikangas1:38:39+52:39FINNOT-OK PKS SK
8591655Hennariikka Lonka1:38:43+52:44FINKinttuviisas
860502Rynno Sulg1:38:45+52:45ESTLSF Pronoking Team
861975Hannu Juutinen1:38:46+52:46FINSK Pohjantähti 4
8621604Pekka Leskinen1:38:49+52:49FINKoposen 7 veljestä
1532Minttu-Maija Repo1:38:49+52:49FINValio TM
864704Petteri Hirvonen1:38:49+52:49FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5
8651830Ville Kaseva1:38:50+52:50FINTeam Autocenter
8661935Hannes Holma1:39:01+53:02FINKuoLO
8671174Markku Hyvönen1:39:05+53:05FINLynx 7
8681916Mikko Kattilakoski1:39:05+53:06FINGofore
8691181Tommi Hynninen1:39:09+53:09FINOK EMitVit
870640Elisa Nivukoski1:39:10+53:11FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
871897Miro Piippolainen1:39:11+53:11FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
8721215Simo Tammela1:39:13+53:13FINWSP
873624Markku Salmirinne1:39:20+53:21FINKauhajoen Karhu
874968Kalle Lappalainen1:39:24+53:24FINFuturice
8751122Kaisa Jarva1:39:26+53:27FINMetsäklusteri
876811Markku Leinonen1:39:27+53:27FINPihkaniskat 4
8771624Antti Harjuhaahto1:39:27+53:28FINSaloisten Reipas 2
8781919Jonni Mukkala1:39:31+53:32FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon
879912Aki Tenhunen1:39:32+53:32FINNavi 4
880931Lauri Helander1:39:32+53:33FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3
881839Leena Alonen1:39:34+53:34FINValmet Technologies
882753Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki1:39:35+53:35FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa
8831904Juha Ojajärvi1:39:36+53:36FINOhtola SK
8841343Henna Rautiainen1:39:37+53:37FINTeam Electrofit
885605Veiko Lille1:39:37+53:38ESTOK West
8861479Matti Haveri-Heikkilä1:39:38+53:39FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6
8871840Per Eriksson1:39:39+53:39SWETriona
8881175Pekka Liimatainen1:39:42+53:42FINTurun Tiemiehet
889622Timo Peltola1:39:49+53:49FINMS Parma 6
890577Tuomo Pulli1:39:52+53:52FINPullin serkut
8911503Olli Puhakka1:39:59+53:59FINVierestäohi
8921403Hannu Suikki1:40:00+54:00FINSuunnaton Into 2
893620Meri Hakala1:40:09+54:09FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako
894986Tomi Tauti1:40:09+54:09FINSaviksen Rasti
895988Kristoffer Olaussen1:40:10+54:10FINGamlakarleby IF
896940Mikko-Ville Toivonen1:40:14+54:15FINRasti-Vihti 2
8971001Thomas Nilsson1:40:15+54:16SWEGanska OK
898152Kalle Virtanen1:40:17+54:18FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
899869Lasse Raitanen1:40:19+54:19FINTamrock
900692Miika Iskanius1:40:19+54:19FINSiilin Rasti 3
901842Olli Siukkola1:40:19+54:20FINValkealan Kajo 2
9021128Juhani Jaakola1:40:21+54:21FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
9031243Teemu Mäkinen1:40:22+54:23FINAlastaron Reserviläiset
9041219Humanitas-seura 51:40:26+54:26FINHumanitas-seura
905656Ossi Luoma1:40:27+54:28FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2
906486August Hopstad Nykvist1:40:27+54:28NORWing OK
723Heikki Kettunen1:40:27+54:28FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris
908911Jenni Uusimaa1:40:28+54:28FIN2Einsteins
9091361Verneri Sankelo1:40:31+54:31FINLapuan Virkiä 4
910559Markku Huhta-Koivisto1:40:36+54:36FINToimen Pojat
911913Ilkka Lindqvist1:40:37+54:38FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe
912996Ari Jääskeläinen1:40:38+54:39FINAjolinja
913599Jan Sliva1:40:43+54:44LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu
914623Kari Koistinen1:40:49+54:49FINHiidenkiertäjät 6
9151020Antti Hartikainen1:40:51+54:52FINP-K maakuntakomppania
916347Aleksejs Mjaliks1:40:53+54:54LATSiguldas Takas
917844Mikko Ahonen1:40:54+54:55FINOlarin Omat Pojat
9181113Emmi Löfberg1:40:54+54:55FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9
919900Asser Vuola1:40:55+54:56FINHönöt SK
9201115Kjell Utfolk1:41:02+55:02FINOK Kristina
921517Arto Seppänen1:41:07+55:08FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
9221232Juha-Pekka Helminen1:41:08+55:08FINHeSeKeKo
923538Sauli Vänskä1:41:10+55:10FINKuusiston Jylhä
9241377Hannu Jylänki1:41:10+55:11FINKarkki-Rasti 2
9251931Janne Putkonen1:41:15+55:15FINMAASK RUK Eksymä
926636Jarkko Koistinen1:41:15+55:16FINMaasotakoulu LPR
9271147Seppo Repo1:41:18+55:19FINPihkaniskat 3
9281075Ilia Kniazev1:41:25+55:26FINFennovoima
929776Atso Jalli1:41:27+55:28FINAri Pojjaat
930963Juha Leskinen1:41:28+55:29FINTaxi Team
9311442Matti Kauppinen1:41:29+55:29FINVihman Veljekset
932934Pertti Lahdenmäki1:41:32+55:32FINUlvilan Ura 2
933820Aura Turkka1:41:34+55:34FINPET orienteering Finland
9341483Anton Nilsson1:41:35+55:35SWEGotlands OF 3
9351330Esko Taipalus1:41:40+55:40FINRastiketut 2
9361269Ari Honkimaa1:41:42+55:42FINNordea Urheilu
9371645Mika Virkki1:41:43+55:43FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2
9381130Hanna Grannabba1:41:46+55:46FINOK Terjärv 2
9391472Harry Eklundh1:41:46+55:46FINOK77 8
940535Per-Anders Axelsson1:41:46+55:46SWEMarkbygdens OK 2
9411051Konsta Purtsi1:41:47+55:48FINTeam Peesi
942841Tanja Kalari1:41:49+55:49FINX-suunnistajat
943802Hannu Niinimäki1:41:50+55:50FINLaihian Luja 3
9441276Rauno Karhukorpi1:41:53+55:54FINMETSÄn tähden
945647Juhani Junnilainen1:41:54+55:55FINKarsu.fi
9461659Jouni Lähdesmäki1:41:55+55:56FINHirviveikot
9471372Asko Senttula1:41:55+55:56FINLandis+Gyr
9481815Tero Väyrynen1:41:56+55:56FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu
9491496Sanna Nokkala1:42:01+56:01FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit)
950613Aleksi Koirikivi1:42:02+56:02FINRasTiimi 2
951955Pekka Kallio1:42:04+56:04FINEspoon Akilles 4
9521834Johanna Riipinen1:42:07+56:08FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven
9531855Matti Myllynen1:42:11+56:12FINKarhunkaatajan kennel
9541131Toni Saarela1:42:17+56:17FINKaslink
955666Jukka Kenttämies1:42:20+56:20FINLopen Uupuneet
956790Ilkka Koskela1:42:22+56:23FINPerhon Kiri
9571395Jorma Nevala1:42:23+56:23FINRasti-Nokia 4
9581821Olli Kujansuu1:42:25+56:26FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä
9591287Eero Miettinen1:42:26+56:27FINNCS Sport
9601280Arttu Jokikokko1:42:28+56:28FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2
961992Alexander Guslin1:42:31+56:32FINValmet Technologies 2
962809Kari Huttunen1:42:34+56:34FINKonneveden Urheilijat
9631091Sami Mäkelä1:42:35+56:36FINEssity Finland
964511Tuomo Kalvas1:42:36+56:36FINSK Uusi 3
9651040Heikki Andersson1:42:37+56:38FINNousiaisten Alku
1195Jari Harju1:42:37+56:38FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
9671079Eero Nevalainen1:42:38+56:39FINPihkaniskat 2
9681444Rami Virlander1:42:39+56:40FINPajulahti Olympic Training
9691307Simo Savo1:42:41+56:42FINRasti 88 3
9701822Petra Alanne1:42:49+56:50FINPeikot Hiihto 2
9711158Perttu Kurvinen1:42:54+56:55FINSuunta Jurva 3
9721335Lotta Väisänen1:42:56+56:57FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel
973902Oskar Norrback1:43:01+57:02FINMalax IF
9741759Pekka Ruuska1:43:13+57:13FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B
975995Aksel Veske1:43:14+57:15NOROK Sköynar
976881Miika Alhonen1:43:18+57:18FINAskolan Urheilijat
977923Johan Pääkkönen1:43:18+57:19FINKalevan Rasti 4
978828Juha Ratia1:43:23+57:23FINMacGregor
9791417Jamie McDonald1:43:26+57:26FINSuomen International Suunni
980657Lasse Lindholm1:43:29+57:30FINOK Raseborg 3
981926Antti Vesamäki1:43:30+57:30FINRastivarsat 5
9821007Ville Jäkälä1:43:31+57:31FINSPYMS
9831746Samuel Lehtonen1:43:33+57:33FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali
984631Simo Pöyhönen1:43:34+57:34FINRaisu Lumous
9851732Jenni Setälä1:43:37+57:37FINExme
9861183Pentti Manninen1:43:44+57:45FINKuhmon Peurat 2
987991Veikko Ahtiainen1:43:48+57:48FINLeppälän suuntavaisto
9881059Jorma Kemppi1:43:49+57:49FINNavi 7
9891516Jyrki Hyyrynen1:43:50+57:50FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
990632Pavel Raev1:43:52+57:52RUSNord West 3
9911800Ilkka Vänskä1:44:00+58:00FINKuusiston Jylhä 2
9921314Mikko Räisänen1:44:02+58:03FINFTA 3
993924Riku Salminen1:44:03+58:04FINVakka-Rasti
994805Mikael Wikström1:44:09+58:10FINEvitskog FBK r.f.
9951162Anttu Ahlberg1:44:18+58:18FINEKI
9961140Kari Äikäs1:44:23+58:24FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5
9971884Markus Niemelä1:44:24+58:25FINHammassyrjän Happo
9981593Nissinen Taneli1:44:30+58:31FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2
9991509Iida Potinkara1:44:35+58:35FINMaarian Mahti 2
1000752Ismo Rantanen1:44:39+58:39FINPalo-88
1001807Arto Kahila1:44:41+58:42FINFujitsu
10021294Juho Salonen1:44:44+58:45FINVarnitsa 2
1003883Aki Hukka1:44:46+58:46FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2
10041044Mika Koivu1:44:50+58:51FINNabla
10051005Petteri Tuovinen1:44:52+58:52FINWonkamiehet
10061675Matti Saastamoinen1:44:57+58:58FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh
10071321Piia Laitala1:44:59+58:59FINTuomenmarjat
1144Pekka Alasaari1:44:59+58:59FINNurmonjoen Tukki
10091699Teuvo Taura1:44:59+59:00FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2
1010837Aapo Rinne1:45:00+59:01FINIlmatorjunta
10111375Cevin Arén1:45:05+59:06FINPargas IF 3
10121019Kai Pöllänen1:45:07+59:07FINDigita
10131123Ville Savolainen1:45:09+59:09FINDroit
1014864Kai Saksman1:45:11+59:12ESTOK TON
1015760Martti Köngäs1:45:12+59:13FINPuolangan Ryhti
1016356Marius Enes1:45:13+59:13NORVerdal OK
10171420Harri Niinikoski1:45:15+59:15FINPedienteering Turku
10181217Totte Välkki1:45:17+59:17FINTampereen Pyrintö 9
1019540Jenni Hakulinen1:45:19+59:20FINHakuliset
1020758Jenny Nyberg1:45:19+59:20SWESkattkärrs SOK
10211238Emilia Laitinen1:45:19+59:20FINHusulan Kunto
1022663Emil Johansson1:45:25+59:26SWEOK Kullingshof
1023459Esa Turunen1:45:26+59:26FINLapin Veikot
10241264Samuli Natunen1:45:28+59:28FINSavon Suunta 2
10251554Jukka Erkkilä1:45:29+59:29FINLohtajan Veikot 2
10261357Jukka Sopanen1:45:32+59:32FINAS Wassuttajat
1027458Heino Ala-Honkola1:45:34+59:35FINKauhavan Wisa
1028754Pekka Kontturi1:45:35+59:36FINLepatiittos2
1029688Matti Kaijansinkko1:45:36+59:36FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat
10301161Ida Sara-aho1:45:36+59:37FINIisalmen Visa
1031852Lauri Jahkola1:45:38+59:38FINPaVi
1032942Torbjörn Ahlskog1:45:42+59:42FINOK Botnia 3
10331265Jori Hyrkäs1:45:43+59:44FINMenestyspojat
1034898Mikko Yliselä1:45:44+59:44FINAlanurmon Vire
1035608Atte Tamminen1:45:49+59:49FINRasti Elmo
1036762Ville Kalapudas1:45:49+59:49FINMC Jymypallo
1037648Göran Hedman1:45:52+59:52SWEValbo AIF
10381268Kirsi Arvela1:45:53+59:54FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
10391196Joonas Karvinen1:45:55+59:56FINKarjalan Käki
10401579Timo Sikiö1:45:56+59:56FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3
1041432Juho Rautio1:45:58+59:58FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
10421347Pekka Kotamäki1:45:58+59:59FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset
1043982Harri Sorvari1:45:59+1:00:00FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat
1044664Jouni Liimatta1:46:02+1:00:03FINGasum
1045952Antti Afflekt1:46:10+1:00:10FINPuijon Pojat
10461852Hannes Väre1:46:11+1:00:12FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3
10471774Jaana Klinga1:46:20+1:00:21FINTeam Klinga
1048951Alpo Mikkonen1:46:22+1:00:23FINSK Uranus
1049956Markku Jokela1:46:22+1:00:23FINLeppävaaran Sisu
10501436Marko Raatikainen1:46:23+1:00:24FINABB SK
10511938Lauri Vuori1:46:26+1:00:26FINFutisforum2
1052879Kari Valjakka1:46:28+1:00:29FINSerkkujen yö
1053484Niko Paavola1:46:33+1:00:33FINJääkäriprikaati
1048Tommi Nick1:46:33+1:00:33FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola
10551041Karri Karanko1:46:35+1:00:36FINTurun Puristus
10561826Risto Uusimaa1:46:37+1:00:37FIN2Einsteins 2
10571155Erkki Rinta-Paavola1:46:38+1:00:38FINTeam Gulo gulo
1058830Timo Kivelä1:46:40+1:00:41FINOulun Raksa
1059772Miika Suvanto1:46:41+1:00:42FINKainuun Prikaati
1060840Timo Lauttamus1:46:43+1:00:43FINLuonnontutkijat
10611820Riikka Karppinen1:46:47+1:00:47FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2
10621560Iina Elfving1:46:48+1:00:48FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3
10631185Jere Mäkiranta1:46:54+1:00:54FINRiikku Runners Alavus
10641064Veijo Rissanen1:46:59+1:01:00FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
10651341Kalervo Grekula1:46:59+1:01:00FINSaloisten Reipas 3
10661412Eino Tiittanen1:47:01+1:01:01FINÅF
10671227Lasse Kääpä1:47:01+1:01:01FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2
1068397Anselm Tamminen1:47:01+1:01:02FINMaarian Mahti
1069973Jaakko Sireni1:47:01+1:01:02FINSahtiserkut
10701010Erkki Salo1:47:03+1:01:03FINVerttuun Namika 2
10711673Aki Huhtinen1:47:05+1:01:05FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu
1072821Carl Fey1:47:15+1:01:15FINEspoon Suunta 7
1073954Teemu Vainio1:47:16+1:01:16FINRaTro
10741780Jani Lehtinen1:47:19+1:01:20FINPimeduse Ryytel RT
10751758Jyrki Taipale1:47:20+1:01:21FINAjolinja 2
1076610Anders Westerlund1:47:22+1:01:23FINOK77 4
10771290Ilmari Urho1:47:23+1:01:23FINIson kirkon liha
10781163Joonas Meuronen1:47:23+1:01:24FINTP Industrials
1079515Petrus Tasa1:47:27+1:01:28FINKaakon Rasti
1080877Aleksi Hatakka1:47:30+1:01:31FINLets get LOST
10811873Antti Pihko1:47:31+1:01:31FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2
1082496Jarkko Jyrhämä1:47:32+1:01:33FINPetolintu
10831350Timo Pukkila1:47:33+1:01:33FINValkealan Kajo 3
10841052Ilpo Peltokangas1:47:34+1:01:34FINAtria
1085695Heimo Hongisto1:47:36+1:01:37FINLoimaan Jankko
1086826Veli-Matti Ritakallio1:47:37+1:01:38FINTurun Visat
10871875Lauri Lehmonen1:47:40+1:01:41FINKontaten Maaliin
1088449Jarmo Kerttula1:47:40+1:01:41FINLaitilan Jyske
1089786Olli Peltola1:47:41+1:01:41FINInnOK
10901060Leo Alenius1:47:44+1:01:44FINAnnikin Voimailijat
1091329Veli-Matti Jutila1:47:52+1:01:53FINRastikarhut 3
10921924Tuukka Lindfors1:47:54+1:01:54FINPieni Tauko
10931885Pekka Parkkinen1:47:54+1:01:54FINNorsU
1094520Phil Marsland1:47:55+1:01:55GBRSouth London Orienteers
10951810Annika Koho1:47:57+1:01:58FINTeam Lohkare
1096878Jaakko Kleemola1:48:11+1:02:12FINHauhon Sisu 3
10971626Vesa Ala-aho1:48:17+1:02:18FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2
10981261Risto Maasilta1:48:18+1:02:19FINMaasillat
10991576Katariina Mahkonen1:48:23+1:02:23FINTarpian Suunta 3
11001286Urpo Jaakkola1:48:24+1:02:25FINLostBoys
11011703Angelica Lindqvist1:48:30+1:02:31FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2
11021230Jarmo Lahtinen1:48:40+1:02:40FINMattersoft
11031342Minna Toikkanen1:48:40+1:02:40FINSotkamon Jymy 4
11041723Petrus Asikainen1:48:42+1:02:42FINTietokilta ry 2
11051003Hannu Eskola1:48:43+1:02:43FINVR Suunnistajat
11061769Jukka Koskenkanto1:48:45+1:02:45FINcloudriven.fi
1107999Jussi Myllys1:48:46+1:02:47FINJukola 2003 Sulkava
1108552Sakari Martikainen1:48:51+1:02:52FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
11091292Markus Sjöstrom1:48:56+1:02:56FINKops
1110500Martti Herttua1:48:56+1:02:57FINHellanmaan Teräs
11111389Reijo Simonen1:48:57+1:02:57FINTarpian Suunta 2
11121951Jukka Lavi1:49:02+1:03:03FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5
11131650Nina Asikainen1:49:04+1:03:04FINKeravan Urheilijat 4
11141096Joel Kivimies1:49:05+1:03:06FINLauttapartio
11151208Hanna Väätäinen1:49:13+1:03:14FINPuijon Pojat 2
1116652Ville Ylihärsilä1:49:16+1:03:17FINAlahärmän Kisa
11171013Otto Soini1:49:18+1:03:18FINHäröt Lampaat
1118427Miska Pöyry1:49:26+1:03:27FINKiimingin Urheilijat
11191621Jonne Eskola1:49:28+1:03:28FINOC Toffee 2
11201566Petri Leino1:49:28+1:03:29FINViitamäen Veto
11211352Erkka Kiviaho1:49:28+1:03:29FINKoneen Kerho 2
1122960Stedje Per1:49:29+1:03:30NORÖstmarka OK
11231015Visa Helmijoki1:49:32+1:03:32FINFTA 2
1124829Jarmo Viita1:49:32+1:03:32FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3
1726Lauri Veitonmäki1:49:32+1:03:32FINSEPI
1126240Erkki Lehtonen1:49:33+1:03:33FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
11271551Tuomas Vanhanen1:49:36+1:03:36FINThe Elvis Challenge 2
11281176Teppo Moisio1:49:36+1:03:37FINKöntit
11291939Mirja Linjama1:49:37+1:03:37FINeLadies 3
11301611Gatis Ratkevics1:49:39+1:03:40LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3
11311105Pyry Salomaa1:49:39+1:03:40FINYksintein
1132701Konstantin Volkov1:49:40+1:03:40SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol
11331414Igor Nefedov1:49:40+1:03:40FINEspoon Suunta 14
11341200Christian Sundström1:49:40+1:03:41FINVeikkaus 2
1135848Mikael Ikonen1:49:42+1:03:42FINSelkien Sisu
11361898Svante Pahlman1:49:42+1:03:43FINTelko
11371786Kersti Ehala1:49:46+1:03:47ESTJoka naised
1853Emma Vehkalahti1:49:46+1:03:47FINVehkalahden Heikot
1139734Henri Saari1:49:54+1:03:55FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti
1140896Akseli Wiik1:49:56+1:03:56FINTäsmis-Team
1141884Mauri Sinnelä1:49:56+1:03:57FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2
11421033Elin Giding1:49:58+1:03:58SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL
11431127Hannu Lähteenmäki1:49:58+1:03:59FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2
1144339Eemeli Uusi-Simola1:49:59+1:04:00FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
1145814Anni Halko1:50:04+1:04:04FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
1146558Tomasz Kosicki1:50:05+1:04:05POLOK!Sport
11471214Arto Kuhmonen1:50:07+1:04:07FINOP
11481943Suvi Päkkilä1:50:08+1:04:08FINFantastic Seven
1149787Heidi Gröndahl1:50:09+1:04:10FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima
1150442Jarmo Pulkkinen1:50:10+1:04:11FINNastolan Terä 2
11511602Ari-Pekka Luoma1:50:14+1:04:14FIN7 Sieppoa
11521803Jasper Mäki1:50:23+1:04:23FINLapua-ketjut
1153845Jouni Laurikainen1:50:24+1:04:24FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho
1154943Fredrik Wallstedt1:50:33+1:04:34SWESkogsluffarnas OK
11551236Harri Laiho1:50:38+1:04:39FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat
11561305Wille Viittanen1:50:41+1:04:41FINLahden Kaleva
11571727Ilkka Brander1:50:44+1:04:44FINOK Pikatallustajat
11581725Titta Rajamäki1:50:44+1:04:45FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt
1159976Miikka Kelo1:50:46+1:04:46FINPYVMM
1160925Piia Tantarimäki1:50:48+1:04:48FINSamba Trail Running Club
1161783Ari Ronkainen1:50:56+1:04:56FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei
1162428Jarno Leppälä1:51:05+1:05:05FINJalasjärven Jalas
1163595Gintaras Mikolavicius1:51:06+1:05:06LTUAzuolas 2
11641312Timo Liiri1:51:06+1:05:07FINEspoo Expos
1165741Arto Pynnö1:51:11+1:05:12FINKokemäen Kova-Väki
11661192Ilkka Uotila1:51:13+1:05:14FINSuunta-Sepot 3
1167586Hanna Kallio1:51:15+1:05:15FINSiikaisten Sisu
11681248Leino Pasma1:51:16+1:05:16FINOYS Vapari
11691172Klara Holmgård1:51:16+1:05:17SWEKils OK 2
1170935Jani Raussi1:51:19+1:05:19FINSK-0K
11711911Pasi Helander1:51:20+1:05:20FINVarma Peesi
1172843Mika Väisänen1:51:23+1:05:24FINKoneen Kerho
1173718Mikko Kankkunen1:51:25+1:05:26FINSuvunSuunta
11741895Rasmus Niemi1:51:29+1:05:30FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2
1175729Ingus Barvikis1:51:30+1:05:31LATOK Meridians 3
11761251Timo Järvinen1:51:32+1:05:33FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot
11771121Heta-Maija Kalilainen1:51:32+1:05:33FINAkustin perikunta
1178498Max Määttä1:51:33+1:05:33FINOK Trian 5
11791318Jaakko Vaismaa1:51:34+1:05:34FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4
11801062Philipp Koch1:51:37+1:05:37GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg
1181743Risto Mäkinen1:51:40+1:05:40FINKone-Yijälä
1182927Tuomo Kahenvirta1:51:42+1:05:42FINPiispan poijjat
11831785Sointu Hyttinen1:51:47+1:05:48FINUltra Sisu
1184667Mihkel Järve1:51:52+1:05:52ESTBona Fide
1185593Juho Ylimaa1:51:53+1:05:53FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
11861883Jukka-Pekka Kuljukka1:51:53+1:05:54FINKehämajavat
11871947Sirpa Lintunen1:51:57+1:05:57FINRastihumppa
11881802Juha Soukko1:51:58+1:05:58FINTASO
1189918Rami Saari1:51:58+1:05:59FINKaaderi-Leijonat
11901910Samuli Kostamo1:52:02+1:06:02FINKoutsi ja pojat
1191770Mikko Vihavainen1:52:02+1:06:03FINRässi-Rasti
1192638Ari Ranki1:52:09+1:06:09FINPerttelin Peikot
1193909Jüri Linde1:52:09+1:06:09ESTSaaremaa OK
11941929Pekka Leikas1:52:15+1:06:15FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk
1195872Urho Ojala1:52:19+1:06:19FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
1196937Juhamatti Listala1:52:26+1:06:26FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme
1197658Upmace-Grivina Ieva1:52:28+1:06:29LATSurikati
11981190Pauli Vinni1:52:32+1:06:32FINLiperin Taimi 2
11991207Antti Pasanen1:52:39+1:06:40FINKorona
12001668Stefan Knorn Redtzer1:52:40+1:06:41SWERedtzer OK
1201895Johanna Nousiainen1:52:42+1:06:43FINLost Bastards
1202994Tero Rönnemaa1:52:43+1:06:43FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat
1203433Niklas Salonen1:52:43+1:06:44FINRasti 88 2
1204893Otso Heikkinen1:52:46+1:06:47FINSotkamon Jymy 3
12051680Saijariina Kuokkanen1:52:53+1:06:53FIN404 Path Not Found
1206766Jaakko Tuikka1:52:53+1:06:54FINUusi Verso
1510Seppo Ahvenainen1:52:53+1:06:54FINJärvenpään Palo 2
1208612Ismo Kurki1:53:00+1:07:01FINK-SR rajatoimisto
1209738Iiro Hapuli1:53:08+1:07:09FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
1210808Hannu Haimi1:53:09+1:07:10FINPulkanrannan Pullistus
1308Reea Simola1:53:09+1:07:10FINKarvapallo
12121102Anu Laine1:53:19+1:07:19FINV-S maakuntakomppania
12131235Henna Hyvärinen1:53:21+1:07:22FINSK Pohjantähti 5
12141237Martin Wickholm1:53:33+1:07:34FINOK Trian 11
12151886Juho Juusela1:53:36+1:07:37FINMusta Neliö 4
12161050Päivi Mäkinen1:53:40+1:07:41FINOulunsalon Vasama
12171021Lauri Laine1:53:40+1:07:41FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2
121891Chiara Sergent1:53:47+1:07:47FINVaajakosken Terä 2
12191571Paula Kosonen1:53:50+1:07:51FINTreSeven
12201084Johan Käll1:53:54+1:07:54SWEGandvik IK
1221771Mika Suojanen1:53:54+1:07:55FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5
12221344Lauri Alitalo1:54:00+1:08:00FINOff Course
1223444Lasse Kemppainen1:54:01+1:08:02FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2
12241031Katri Kolmonen1:54:02+1:08:02FINKuoLOn Kankeat
12251677Sanni Keisu1:54:06+1:08:07FINKeisus Extreme Saunas
12261046Timo Soini1:54:08+1:08:08FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2
1227628Kati Happonen1:54:16+1:08:16FINTeam Happonen
12281109Juha Kananen1:54:17+1:08:18FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset
12291877Ari-Pekka Virtanen1:54:25+1:08:25FINKaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose
12301701Jouko Koskialho1:54:27+1:08:27FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot
1231487Jaakko Leppäkangas1:54:28+1:08:28FINUSTpro Oy
1232950Ismo Ojala1:54:41+1:08:41FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97
12331565Markku Holstila1:54:44+1:08:44FINSuuntavaisto SK 2
1234680Nina Frant1:54:51+1:08:51FINSuunta 2000 2
12351410Joonas Rantanen1:55:05+1:09:06FINUhkolan Akilles
12361327Anna Elovaara-Salmi1:55:09+1:09:10FINTeam Maha
1237567Panu Peltokangas1:55:12+1:09:13FINSK Mortis
1238989Ilkka Tykki Niemi1:55:16+1:09:16FINEspoon Suunta 9
12391390Liisa Lundell1:55:17+1:09:17FINOtaKraa
12401801Ilkka Annila1:55:19+1:09:20FINAnnila
12411165Aki Niemi1:55:19+1:09:20FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
12421319Eveliina Einonen1:55:20+1:09:21FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset
1243749Ottopekka Leskinen1:55:28+1:09:28FINKonserni
12441817Marja-Liisa Laitala1:55:35+1:09:35FINKarieksen porraus
1245641Maris Veismanis1:55:40+1:09:40LATOZONS OK 2
1246929Susanna Hägg1:55:44+1:09:45FINLahden Taimi 2
12471090Marja Vuorinen1:55:45+1:09:46FINSuperkompensaatio
12481135Tom Kettunen1:55:53+1:09:54FINRaseborg Lost and Found
1249948Asko Johanson1:56:07+1:10:08FINAC Harharetki
12501080Tuula Putkuri1:56:10+1:10:11FINHal Bro
1251907Olavi Siirtola1:56:10+1:10:11FINTornator
12521664Timo Heiskanen1:56:20+1:10:21FINHTJ Suunnistajat
12531326Kaislakerttu Kolehmainen1:56:25+1:10:25FINHaikkiheikit
12541256Pentti Kuusela1:56:29+1:10:29FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2
12551262Matias Johansson1:56:38+1:10:39FINOK Computer
12561408Sami Nylund1:56:39+1:10:40FINPohjaKosketus
1257774Matti Huhtala1:56:43+1:10:44FINKustavin Ahto
1258964Pasi Huhtinen1:56:57+1:10:58FINNastolan Terä 3
12591360Aleksi Etholen1:56:58+1:10:59FINDowntown 65 3
12601452Ulla Kilpinen1:57:02+1:11:03FINFunctio Laesa
12611501Silas Johansson1:57:08+1:11:08FINSappion Veikot 2
12621775Marjaana Isokallio1:57:08+1:11:09FINTAkSiSuYs
12631397Juhani Ahola1:57:11+1:11:11FINHiidenkiertäjät 7
12641216Niki Helenius1:57:21+1:11:21FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat
12651278Ryszard Viertola1:57:22+1:11:23FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat
1266457Heikki Savolainen1:57:24+1:11:25FINMetsähallitus
894Raimo Pusa1:57:24+1:11:25FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
12681854Malena Danskanen1:57:28+1:11:28FINBebbes Busar
12691531Mikko Metsäkangas1:57:31+1:11:32FINMTK-Asikkala
1270689Jutta Kukkurainen1:57:40+1:11:40FINTT226
12711333Hyppölä Outi1:57:51+1:11:51FINmroom
12721293Risto Nenonen1:57:51+1:11:52FINInkeroisten Terho 2
12731524Teemu Wirman1:57:52+1:11:52FINArtjärven Ahjo
12741322Oskari Hekali1:57:54+1:11:54FINGastrocnemius Ferreus
1275722Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin1:57:58+1:11:58FINIK Kronan
12761674Tuukka Ahtola1:58:01+1:12:01FINSyvä Pääty
12771740Juha Antikainen1:58:06+1:12:06FINVaralan Urheiluopisto
12781816Rauno Salo1:58:06+1:12:07FINReiskan seiska
12791796Joel Sahlman1:58:09+1:12:10FINAC Liiga 2
12801198Timo Tidenberg1:58:10+1:12:11FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset
12811839Sauli Lehtinen1:58:13+1:12:13FINLiedon Eränkävijät
12821581Elias Kiviranta1:58:18+1:12:18FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit
12831841Esa Toivola1:58:19+1:12:19FINDG SataIT
12841781Heidi Känkänen1:58:22+1:12:23FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi
1285398Jarkko Urpalainen1:58:25+1:12:26FINMiehikkälän Vilkas
1286827Aale Grekula1:58:26+1:12:27FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
12871153Hannu Villberg1:58:28+1:12:28FINSalon Viesti
1288823Hannu Pönni1:58:29+1:12:29FINKyssin Kollit
12891789Kyösti Kitinoja1:58:29+1:12:30FINAmigos Riihimäki
1290921Teemu Kiiski1:58:31+1:12:31FINOC Harharetki
12911687Markku Rusanen1:58:31+1:12:32FINKelpo Maisterit
12921493Ilkka Forsman1:58:32+1:12:32FINRasti-Vihti 4
12931713Ari Kilpi1:58:33+1:12:34FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h
12941339Risto Tapanen1:58:34+1:12:34FINAS Skinnarila 2
12951497Seppo Lehtimäki1:58:34+1:12:35FINRasti-Vihti 6
1296906Antti Vesalainen1:58:36+1:12:37FINEräs seura
12971063Antti Laine1:58:38+1:12:39FINHarhaveikot
1298803Pekka Puumala1:58:45+1:12:45FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
12991552Lauri Luoto1:58:45+1:12:45FINTurun Sinikotkat
13001656Arto Mäkinen1:58:47+1:12:48FINSatunnaiskulkijat
13011428Rauli Hautaniemi1:58:51+1:12:52FINRastisudit
1302409Toimi Koskinen1:58:52+1:12:53FINItä-Hämeen Rasti
13031648Mikael Nilsson1:58:53+1:12:53SWESkogslöparna 2
13041695Teemu Seppälä1:59:04+1:13:04FINRannikkoprikaati
1305717Jussi Silvennoinen1:59:12+1:13:13FINHernemäen Porina
13061747Laura Karhola1:59:13+1:13:13FINRasti-Sopulit
1307947Jani Suomalainen1:59:23+1:13:23FINMetsä Board Kyro
13081334Olli Sundberg1:59:28+1:13:29FINSuunnaton Into 3
13091110Tapani Laaksonen1:59:31+1:13:31FINRaula Team
1247Erkki Karppanen1:59:31+1:13:31FINESE Tiimi
1311850Raimo Syrjälä1:59:34+1:13:35FINAuran Vannas
13121160Salla Toivonen1:59:36+1:13:37FINRasti/C
13131690Pajula Kimmo1:59:37+1:13:38FINTeam Nässäri
13141901Ari Valtaoja1:59:40+1:13:41FINPäässä Viiraa
13151606Baptiste Tronche-Masso1:59:42+1:13:42FINEspoon Suunta 13
1316882Ilkka Ruuska1:59:42+1:13:42FINKuikan samoilijat
13171928Graham Anderson1:59:48+1:13:48GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq
13181706Pauli Järvinen1:59:48+1:13:48FINMPK Häme
13191719Tero Kankkunen1:59:51+1:13:52FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team
1320819Rauno Ristimäki2:00:05+1:14:05FINStormin Teräs
13211116Reijo Rasmus2:00:05+1:14:06FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho
13221903Ari Elorinne2:00:10+1:14:11FINOllinkulman Jullit
13231881Jussi Tuulensuu2:00:10+1:14:11FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste
1324544Kalevi Pajamäki2:00:17+1:14:17FINSäyneisen Salpa
1325554Pekka Raatikainen2:00:17+1:14:17FINRasti E4 2
13261093Isra Alatalo2:00:17+1:14:18FINLappeen Siniset
1327710Timo Pinola2:00:18+1:14:19FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
13281848Mika Nisula2:00:19+1:14:19FINAtmospiiri
13291100Hannu Heiskanen2:00:20+1:14:20FINVeljekset Heiskanen
13301177Erkki Holma2:00:23+1:14:23FINOulun Reipas
13311404Kalervo Pammo2:00:23+1:14:24FINValkeakosken Haka 3
13321380Santeri Kenttä2:00:24+1:14:24FINOK77 5
13331139Sami Leinonen2:00:24+1:14:25FINKkinimäen Weljekset
1334539Kyösti Rautanen2:00:30+1:14:31FINTuupovaaran Sepot
1335637Antti Välikangas2:00:37+1:14:37FINIisu
1336856Stefan Nordström2:00:37+1:14:37SWESigtuna OK
13371578Jarno Kivistö2:00:39+1:14:40FINLaihian Lihavat
13381205Tiina Peltonen2:00:39+1:14:40FINPatria Land
1339853Rainer Ståhl2:00:42+1:14:42FINOK Trian 6
13401833Niklas Jahnsson2:00:43+1:14:43DENPähkinärinteen pallo
1341713Jari Alakastari2:00:52+1:14:52FINTampereen Sähkölaitos
13421221Mikko Jauho2:00:53+1:14:53FINTäsmämätäs
13431457Kari Sinivuori2:00:58+1:14:59FINKOP Pankki-Veikot
13441613Mika Seppälä2:01:10+1:15:10FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6
13451240Juha Junttila2:01:11+1:15:11FINSweco
13461030Jaakko Raento2:01:16+1:15:16FINPönttövuoren Peikot
13471173Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki2:01:21+1:15:22FINSomeron Esa 2
13481638Anna Heikkilä2:01:22+1:15:23FINSK Kadonneet
13491491Toivo Snåre2:01:24+1:15:24FINHönöt SK 2
1350979Janne Sällinen2:01:28+1:15:28FINBarkit päällä
13511366Matti Kölhi2:01:36+1:15:37FINVRU Hyvinkää
13521152Samuli Koskinen2:01:46+1:15:46FINRistin Miehet
13531828Terhi Virrasoja2:01:49+1:15:50FINÅbo Klyx
13541146Janne Puonti2:01:49+1:15:50FINAndritz WP
13551446Pekka Vanne2:01:51+1:15:52FINHirvensalon Heitto
13561471Linda Borgman2:01:57+1:15:57FINOK Trian 7
1357990Roni Ylihärsilä2:02:01+1:16:02FINAlahärmän Kisa 2
13581521Pentti Järvinen2:02:03+1:16:04FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3
13591381Sami Sergelius2:02:10+1:16:10FINRastiPiikkiö 3
1360566Anna Hintikka2:02:13+1:16:14FINKaukaan Lyly
13611346Aarne Hurskainen2:02:15+1:16:16FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6
13621534Vesa Kytö2:02:16+1:16:16FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite
13631068Fredrik Huldt2:02:23+1:16:24SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK
13641253Kari Hassinen2:02:25+1:16:26FINRastin Pojat
13651760Jukka Järveläinen2:02:26+1:16:27FINSaint-Gobain Finland
1366957Kalle Sumelles2:02:27+1:16:27FINMuuramen Rasti
13671556Petteri Jokela2:02:27+1:16:27FINSuunta-Sepot 4
13681766Harri Nieminen2:02:36+1:16:37FINVaisto Solutions
13691535Harri Salopelto2:02:52+1:16:52FINEksymä 360
13701632Jani Kinnunen2:02:55+1:16:55FINOhovaaran sulttaanit
13711103Oona Hilkamo2:03:04+1:17:04FINKotipojat
13721432Laura Kylmälä2:03:17+1:17:17FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4
13731580Heidi Lammi-Mihaljov2:03:17+1:17:18FINTampereen Pyrintö 12
13741918Miro Paakkunainen2:03:17+1:17:18FINArmatuuri
1375812Ismo Huhtala2:03:19+1:17:20FINYläneen Kiri
13761603Jyrki Valkama2:03:30+1:17:31FINSepontalon Vonkaus
13771129Jussi Partanen2:03:45+1:17:45FINThinkers
13781891Tero Valtanen2:03:53+1:17:54FINPatria Land 2
13791616Keijo Koivula2:03:57+1:17:58FINHyvinkään Rasti 6
13801835Anne Paadar2:04:00+1:18:00FINDoranova Oy
13811647Mats Birkestål2:04:00+1:18:00SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2
13821171Risto Häkkinen2:04:08+1:18:08FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3
1383980Kalle Virtanen2:04:11+1:18:12FINRasti-Lukko 3
13841210Anne Leinonen2:04:15+1:18:16FINRastiketut Team Leinonen
13851742Ville Keski-Nikkola2:04:25+1:18:25FINFuturice 2
13861920Matti Raatikainen2:04:32+1:18:33FINKiilto Oy 2
1387380Ismo Niemi2:04:34+1:18:35FINPohjankyrön Rasti
13881270Reetta Harmaja2:04:37+1:18:38FINEspoon Tapiot
13891610Janne Lindroos2:04:43+1:18:43FINHattikW
13901435Maikki Laukkanen2:05:01+1:19:02FINRaKiNa
13911716Vesa Rantala2:05:05+1:19:06FINLammin Betoni
13921097Laura Vartiainen2:05:06+1:19:07FINPörssi ry
13931430Tuomo Lyhty2:05:16+1:19:16FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat
1394932Liisa Harve2:05:16+1:19:16FINKilon Kipinät
13951837Ella Kokkinen2:05:17+1:19:17FINSata lasissa 2019
13961277Minna Halinen2:05:22+1:19:23FINMellunkylän Kontio
13971811Sebastian Häggblom2:05:32+1:19:32FINNorra
1398607Mattias Levin2:05:36+1:19:37SWEGotlands OF 2
13991667Jaana Myrsky2:05:38+1:19:39FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2
14001252Timo Koskinen2:05:41+1:19:42FINValkeakosken Haka 6
14011275Seppo Sipilä2:05:44+1:19:44FINRastikarhut 2
14021306Ari Pullinen2:05:47+1:19:48FINSuuntavaisto SK 3
1403885Jukka Tiitto2:05:49+1:19:49FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
14041054Jukka Manninen2:05:57+1:19:58FINOC Utmanare
14051250Martin Melin2:05:59+1:20:00FINIK Falken 3
14061400Juha Mäkinen2:06:03+1:20:03FINRistiin Rastiin
14071849Mikko Lehtonen2:06:05+1:20:06FINTeam Käenpesä
14081955Ilkka Puikkonen2:06:10+1:20:11FINSon Huanot
14091941Emma Arvio2:06:19+1:20:19FINHaikkiheikit 2
14101641Juha Hintsala2:06:21+1:20:22FINMetsään menee
14111077Petri Polo2:06:26+1:20:26FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra
14121506Matti Tuominen2:06:30+1:20:30FINInsta Sports Club
14131908Pasi Silfverberg2:06:31+1:20:31FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala
14141547Marko Siironen2:06:31+1:20:31FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5
14151684Heikki Silvennoinen2:06:33+1:20:34FINFujitsu 2
14161423Robert Kettunen2:06:42+1:20:42FINDowntown 65 4
14171156Mikko Lehtinen2:06:42+1:20:42FINKaarinan Ristiritarit
14181922Jari Torniainen2:06:43+1:20:43FINTieto 3
1419793Marica Tynell2:06:50+1:20:50SWERånäs OK 2
14201067Pia Kettunen2:06:50+1:20:51FINSC Väärä Suunta 180
14211591Jere Nykänen2:06:51+1:20:51FINKanKi
14221856Jesse Huurre2:06:52+1:20:52FINNälkähaukat
14231748Pirjo Moisio2:06:56+1:20:57FINSuunnilleenstajat
14241367Juho Kärkkäinen2:06:58+1:20:58FINRasti-UHO
14251777Elina Jäppinen2:06:58+1:20:59FINMärempi rasti
14261517Mikko Anttila2:07:02+1:21:03FINKunnon Urheilijat 2
14271537Topi Perttu2:07:03+1:21:03FINLaihian Luja 4
14281914Janne Kaakinen2:07:03+1:21:03FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet
14291525Sanni Salonen2:07:05+1:21:06FINMöbiuksen matka
14301933Pälvi Kaarne2:07:06+1:21:06FINGardner Denver
14311561Jussi Vaiste2:07:07+1:21:08FINPelikassit 2
1432806Paavo Hänninen2:07:10+1:21:10FINHelminiemen helmet
14331323Ari-Pekka Puttonen2:07:10+1:21:11FINJullikat skoogessa
14341274Harri Korhonen2:07:18+1:21:18FINJohn Deere
14351348Jukka Mannila2:07:22+1:21:23FINVertikaalimato
14361819Antti Kauppila2:07:23+1:21:23FINPuutteenperän Konkelot
14371635Antti Aalto2:07:25+1:21:25FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2
14381271Elina Mäkinen2:07:37+1:21:37FINVesikämmenet
14391362Janne Kuusinen2:07:39+1:21:40FINUFOn Legendat
14401527Petra Vuorinen2:07:46+1:21:46FINProviisoriverkosto
1441745Jami Kopra2:07:55+1:21:55FINTurengin Sarastus
14421750Markus Hakala2:07:59+1:22:00FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili
14431671Juho Rinta-Rahko2:08:04+1:22:05FINEkokumppanit
14441714Pasi Karjalainen2:08:12+1:22:13FINPakilan punakynät
14451440Timo Laurila2:08:15+1:22:15FINJalasjärven Jalas 2
14461017SAMI AALTONEN2:08:16+1:22:17FINTurengin RC
14471836Mikko Tiitola2:08:22+1:22:23FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet
1448523Jani Karttunen2:08:26+1:22:26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
1449914Jyrki Kentala2:08:31+1:22:32FINOK KPO
1450874Antti Vilkkilä2:08:39+1:22:39FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3
1451953Marko Lasanen2:08:40+1:22:40FINKanuuna
14521134Jutta Pulkkinen2:08:41+1:22:41FINHämeen poliisilaitos
14531771Janne Kokkonen2:08:44+1:22:44FINJohn Deere 2
14541193Juhani Luoma2:08:44+1:22:45FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2
14551605Osmo Perkamo2:08:49+1:22:50FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2
14561421Juha Kotanen2:08:49+1:22:50FINPaha Rasti 2
14571857Otto Hyssälä2:09:03+1:23:04FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan
14581620Mikko Peltoniemi2:09:11+1:23:12FINLauttajärvi Bisons
14591481Helena Ojala2:09:12+1:23:13FINViertolan saunaporukka
14601694Tarja Eskelinen2:09:26+1:23:26FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa
14611374Arvo Helanti2:09:30+1:23:31FINSaloisten Reipas 4
14621936Teemu Niemi2:09:32+1:23:33FINHatarasti
14631872Ronja Marjamaa2:09:34+1:23:34FINKärkijoukkue
14641508Sami Sarsa2:09:44+1:23:44FINMatrix
14651693Joonas Elo2:09:45+1:23:45FINRealtimers
14661298Anna Parkkinen2:10:05+1:24:05FINTeam SOSE
14671025Mikko Numminen2:10:09+1:24:10GERKanin tahti
14681807Kari Viitala2:10:24+1:24:25FINMöttösen Juurakko
14691545Lauri Tunkelo2:10:34+1:24:35FINJäreä
14701448Antti Vainio2:10:36+1:24:36FINVähäperän kyntäjät
14711850Jorma Peltokorpi2:10:36+1:24:37FINVarvarin Lepsaus
14721475Tuukka Lehtonen2:10:41+1:24:41FINSemantum
14731957Erkki Marila2:10:44+1:24:45FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit
14741296Kim Lindén2:10:45+1:24:45FINRasti-Hukat
14751425Niemi Taru2:11:04+1:25:04FINOma Säästöpankki
1476728Timo Voutilainen2:11:04+1:25:05FINJuntit OK
14771386Jukka Lehtinen2:11:08+1:25:08FINKIWA Inspecta
14781325Kristian Kokkola2:11:08+1:25:09FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta
1479527Jukka Hyytiäinen2:11:24+1:25:25FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät
14801615Yrjö Haapala2:11:35+1:25:36FINKesähovin Suunnistajat
14811949Lauri Kristo2:11:36+1:25:37FINSattajärven hukkautujat
14821897Lauri Tammiaho2:11:40+1:25:40FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast
14831422Joki-korpela Joonas2:11:48+1:25:48FINkäpylä maanantai
14841241Katri Löyttyniemi2:12:07+1:26:08FINSaimaan Sisäilma
14851678Mikko Kimpimäki2:12:09+1:26:09FINSurut
14861633Elias Eidsvåg2:12:16+1:26:17NORGanddal IL 2
14871345Paul Vepsänrepo2:12:18+1:26:18FINOK Trian 9
14881029Raimo Laitinen2:12:19+1:26:19FINHiidenkiertäjät 4
14891864Martin Bengtsson2:12:39+1:26:40SWENxtgeneration OL
14901927Hanne Blomberg2:12:43+1:26:44FINMusta Neliö 2
1491784Esko Hyyppä2:12:46+1:26:47FIN007Hyyppä
14921519Johan Guldmyr2:13:03+1:27:03FINCSC
14931946Helena Mattila2:13:04+1:27:04FINConcrasti
14941263Tapio Soini2:13:10+1:27:10FINKuortaneen Kunto 2
1495905Jaakko Isosomppi2:13:17+1:27:18FINJyrkkä Kerake
14961066Sanna-Katriina Asikainen2:13:22+1:27:23FINSaimaa Trail Runners
14971384Jani Nurmela2:13:23+1:27:23FINHyytiälän Huutajat
14981662Mika Helin2:13:25+1:27:26FINkuraiset mullit
14991315Veli-Matti Rantio2:13:27+1:27:27FINHauhon Sisu 4
15001469Jorma Pöntinen2:13:30+1:27:30FINLumme Energia
15011104Juha Tikander2:13:37+1:27:38FINAjokoirat 2
15021078Risto Heikkinen2:13:40+1:27:41FINNavi 8
15031385Suvi Sallinen2:13:57+1:27:58FINMelassikatastrofi
15041118Jussi Mäkitalo2:14:03+1:28:04FINVirtain Urheilijat
1505834Timo Tammi2:14:06+1:28:06FINSalon Vilpas
15061495Jorma Rissanen2:14:20+1:28:20FINKompassibois
15071691Matti Borg2:14:35+1:28:36FINTampereen Maratonklubi
15081550Raino Määttä2:14:57+1:28:57FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat
15091039Topi Länsilahti2:15:05+1:29:06FINVantaan Metsänkävijät
15101303Esa Huiskonen2:15:11+1:29:11FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3
15111498Erkki Laimio2:15:12+1:29:12FINMusta Neliö 3
15121572Milla Pirskanen2:15:13+1:29:13FINUPM 1-ERI
15131468Kiia Jokela2:15:16+1:29:16FINVehkalahden Veikot 5
15141088Norbert Naulin2:15:23+1:29:24FINPikku Hukat
15151439Kari Puurunen2:15:31+1:29:32FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4
1516642Juha Purhonen2:15:52+1:29:52FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo
15171443Esa Vuorio2:15:52+1:29:52FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3
15181736Sirpa Malmström2:16:17+1:30:17FINLuxus
15191447Timo Friman2:16:21+1:30:21FINRässi-Rasti 2
15201445Ari Kulmala2:16:31+1:30:31FINSports by LUT
15211433Emilia Pietiläinen2:16:42+1:30:42FINLittoisten Partabooat
1522972Eero Pajarre2:16:46+1:30:47FINKoovee 7
15231814Emma Ylistalo2:16:46+1:30:47FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat
15241637Joni Tuomi2:16:50+1:30:50FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat
15251544Hannu Harkola2:16:52+1:30:53FINSallan Karhut 2
15261487Anniina Vattulainen Erkkilä2:16:56+1:30:56FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa
15271697Elina Kirvelä2:17:07+1:31:07FINKaukametsän paholaiset
15281302Marko Laaksonen2:17:10+1:31:10FINPVTUTKL
15291458Mika Raitola2:17:12+1:31:13FINNoin seitsemän veljestä
15301500Kirsi Hotokka2:17:13+1:31:14FINSuonsalmen Suunta
15311708Heini Puustinen2:17:20+1:31:20FINFTA 4
15321805Pekka Nokelainen2:17:20+1:31:20FINKäyrälammen Puristus
15331735Katja Heinonen2:17:21+1:31:21FINEnkelit ja Demonit
15341201Pertti Koski2:17:29+1:31:29FINReaktor Innovations 2
15351557Juhani Lehto2:17:33+1:31:33FINRaisu Lumous 2
15361486Mikko Rytkönen2:17:34+1:31:34FINTuoreet jalat
15371879Panu-Ville Riihimäki2:17:41+1:31:41FINTuurihaukat 2
15381004Harri Vaara2:17:41+1:31:42FINNotkeat puuhevoset
15391738Asko Poikela2:17:45+1:31:46FINRastinorsut
15401299Sanna Taimisto2:17:53+1:31:53FINEpäselvä Joukkue
15411138Daiga Jermaka2:18:09+1:32:10LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4
1542467Sipi Erkkilä2:18:15+1:32:16FINHiisirastiKiukU
15431157Jyri Kuusrainen2:18:18+1:32:19FINMMK OK
15441570Hannu Pirkkala2:18:25+1:32:25FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3
15451513Juha Lehtonen2:18:26+1:32:27FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
15461824Katja Jaaskelainen2:18:27+1:32:28FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot
15471371Eino Pohjola2:18:59+1:33:00FINMesikämmenet 2
15481027Tapani Hahto2:19:03+1:33:03FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3
15491340Maarit Melvasalo2:19:08+1:33:09FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät
15501405Meri Seistola2:19:11+1:33:11FINESOn seniorit
15511456Juha-Matti Vääränen2:19:12+1:33:13FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät 2
15521851Auvinen Juha2:19:20+1:33:20FINLrhto
15531745Tapio Hokkanen2:19:24+1:33:24FIN102. Kadettikurssi
15541126Jesse Nikki2:19:40+1:33:41FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili
1555575Annamaria Sola2:19:42+1:33:43FINArk United
1556815Sampo Toiva2:19:43+1:33:43FINIK Örnen
15571220Timo Ravantti2:19:48+1:33:48FINSitowise
15581893Tomas Zich2:19:52+1:33:52FINNokian Tyres
15591233Timo Rokka2:19:59+1:33:59FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3
15601272Olli Kanerva2:20:05+1:34:05FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
1561573Raimo Mäenpää2:20:09+1:34:10FINS-Yöosuustoiminta
15621083Jyri Lahtinen2:20:14+1:34:14FINLiperin Lenkki
15631845Lasse Peltola2:20:25+1:34:26FINKuhmalahden Kisa
15641159Kari Mihailov2:20:30+1:34:30FINRejlers
15651743Erika Leinonen2:20:32+1:34:33FINFC Kiisseli
15661905Antti Salonen2:20:37+1:34:38FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat
15671923Toni Laine2:20:41+1:34:41FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2
15681958Jyrki Lumiainen2:20:53+1:34:54FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot
15691502Lasse Lahdelma2:20:55+1:34:56FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT)
15701480VADIM YUDIN2:21:02+1:35:02RUSVyborg-orientir 2
15711304Pekka Keisanen2:21:22+1:35:23FINTeam Keisanen
15721599Esa Litja2:21:39+1:35:40FINRasti-Vihti 5
15731488John Lindberg2:21:53+1:35:54SWETacton Systems AB 2
15741257Matti Latva2:21:56+1:35:56FINRasti-Kurikka 4
15751631Jorma Helin2:22:05+1:36:05FINRasti-Jyry 3
15761756Tuomas Annala2:22:06+1:36:06FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2
15771396Harri Mäki-Saari2:22:09+1:36:10FINLahti Energia
15781011Tuomo Harju2:22:20+1:36:20FINKemira Vastus
15791870Lasse Kotisalmi2:22:32+1:36:33FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb
15801154Veikko Heinonen2:22:39+1:36:40FINLievestuoreen Kisa
15811167Tom Sundbäck2:22:46+1:36:46FINOK Trian 8
15821242Hannu Erälinna2:23:01+1:37:02FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
15831622Eero Karppinen2:23:03+1:37:03FINSK SK
15841014Asko Niemelä-Koura2:23:09+1:37:10FINHRUP
15851281Otto Niemi2:23:21+1:37:21FINTampereen Pyrintö 11
15861709Jere Pohjonen2:23:22+1:37:22FINTARAKI
15871112Elmo Wiikinkoski2:23:33+1:37:34FINRadiosuuntaajat
15881492Niklas Nurminen2:23:45+1:37:45FINWiipurilainen Osakunta
15891536Elli Luhtanen2:23:48+1:37:48FINHämäläis-Osakunta
15901843Koivisto Olli2:23:50+1:37:51FINKlenkat
15911763Sami Venäläinen2:23:51+1:37:51FINTampereen Vera Oy
1592939Jaakko Siipola2:24:00+1:38:01FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry
15931568Eevi Kirjasniemi2:24:05+1:38:05FINKnut Posse
15941522Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski2:24:25+1:38:25FINRastiPiikkiö 5
1595965Mikko Puonti2:24:54+1:38:55FINSolita
15961639Hannu Viitala2:25:06+1:39:07FINIisalmen Visa 2
15971460Jussi Napola2:25:10+1:39:11FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2
15981823Kaj-Olof Lindgren2:25:24+1:39:24FINFennia
15991415Jarkko Pohjola2:25:26+1:39:26FINTieto 2
16001393Veikko Ahokas2:25:27+1:39:27FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2
16011608Niko Haikala2:25:43+1:39:43FINOK kunto OK
16021530Anton Mäkinen2:26:03+1:40:03FINEtte Löydä
16031394Erkki Turunen2:26:07+1:40:07FINMhy Keskipohja
16041630Marko Lähde2:26:37+1:40:37FINBasware
16051477Timo Tuominen2:27:35+1:41:36FINVakka-Rasti 2
1606985Ville Heikkinen2:27:40+1:41:41FINKaukaa haettu
16071125Heikki Lintala2:28:07+1:42:07FINSalomonin pojat
16081601Mantere Oskari2:28:29+1:42:30FINCurious Al
16091373Sami Köykkä2:28:32+1:42:32FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2
16101744Teemu Kiema2:28:32+1:42:33FINKaakon Kovin
16111653Eero Nieminen2:28:41+1:42:42FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7
16121787Aki Niemi2:29:03+1:43:03FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa
16131790Aleksi Heinilä2:29:04+1:43:04FINSK Sekameteli
16141189Markku Virtanen2:29:10+1:43:11FINOscar Software
1615810Markus Rantanen2:29:12+1:43:12FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2
16161847Helena Saarnisto2:29:23+1:43:23FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3
16171761Tapio Hutri2:29:26+1:43:26FINSaunasaaren Säkä
16181431Severi Halkosaari2:29:38+1:43:39FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2
16191119Petri Jokinen2:29:49+1:43:49FINOutotec
16201682Timo Rautalahti2:29:55+1:43:55FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta
16211042Raimo Luukkainen2:30:05+1:44:05FINSulzer
16221915Ritola Jukka2:30:22+1:44:23FINGulagin Valo -07
16231539Jenni Rämälä2:30:23+1:44:23FINSyrjäytyneet
16241434Korkiamäki Keijo2:30:53+1:44:53FINKauhavan Wisa 2
16251549Jyrki Kuivalainen2:30:57+1:44:58FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti
16261485Jari Vahvelainen2:30:58+1:44:58FINTampereen Pyrintö 10
16271617Olavi Hernelahti2:30:59+1:44:59FINM68_Maanmittarit
16281388Tomas Östman2:31:07+1:45:07FINLauri Rehnin perilliset
16291594Lauri Heininen2:31:29+1:45:29FINLateksii
16301640Ritva Väisänen2:31:43+1:45:43FIN1-RastiSudet
16311418Juhana Jaatinen2:32:00+1:46:01FINKohta löytyy
16321609Esa Katajamäki2:32:17+1:46:17FINSaskan Talli
16331917Sami Turunen2:32:22+1:46:23FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH
16341311Riku Viitanen2:32:41+1:46:42FINVartiovuoren Pojat
16351907Olli Antikainen2:32:43+1:46:44FINMettähäsä
16361255Mikko Lääperi2:32:49+1:46:49FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
16371866Mikko Herajärvi2:32:59+1:47:00FINSeNaatti
16381260Pekka Rytkönen2:33:25+1:47:25FINPihkaniskat 5
16391792Tuomas Raja2:33:28+1:47:28FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy
16401844Pekka Tennilä2:33:36+1:47:36FINKadettikurssi 67
16411406Harri Mikkola2:33:53+1:47:53FINOutotec Lappeenranta
16421970Seppo Tammela2:34:20+1:48:21FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
16431679Tomi Inkeroinen2:34:29+1:48:29FINInkeroisen Pojat
16441862Pekka Pirkola2:34:29+1:48:30FINW-Klubi
16451569Osmo Aronen2:34:42+1:48:43FINRastikarhut 4
16461942Joni Vuoristo2:34:43+1:48:43FINMoVo
1647915Juhani Pörsti2:34:44+1:48:44FINSuosmeren Salpa
16481657Anita Marjasalo2:34:44+1:48:45FINTumuhaukat
16491798Pipsa Puuska2:34:44+1:48:45FINHimla Arkkitehdit
16501094Meri Tuomainen2:35:05+1:49:06FINMetsäylioppilaat
16511505Yrjö Suolahti2:35:09+1:49:09FINATC EFHK
16521892Henri Pekkola2:35:25+1:49:26FINEksyneet Lampaat
16531959Selim Virtanen2:35:59+1:50:00FINFyysikkokilta 2
1654708Mats Smedslund2:36:00+1:50:01FINOK Raseborg 4
16551424Jarmo Rantanen2:36:11+1:50:12FINKeffin suunnistajat
1656961Timo Kauraoja2:36:27+1:50:27FINKodisjoen Kaiku
16571337Kalle Keränen2:36:54+1:50:54FINKunnon Urheilijat 3
16581751Mika Kainulainen2:37:28+1:51:29FINNääsCSA
16591507Anssi Lavonen2:37:47+1:51:48FINCastorIT
16601590Timo Taskinen2:37:48+1:51:49FINSK NappaRasti
16611266Juha Martikainen2:38:24+1:52:24FINLouhelan Woima
16621681Mika Hurskainen2:38:27+1:52:28FINSalokylän Samoajat
16631752Pasi Pekkinen2:38:41+1:52:41FINOK Kampen
1664578Jukka Heinämäki2:38:54+1:52:55FINEpilän Esa
16651972Jukka Hatakka2:38:55+1:52:56FINSEW Service
16661355Veeti Vesterinen2:39:57+1:53:57FINTurengin Sarastus 2
16671567Eetu Repo2:40:08+1:54:08FINSavon Kylähullut
16681974Juha Lehto2:40:21+1:54:22FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät
16691559Raimo Nordqvist2:40:44+1:54:45FINEspoon Akilles 8
16701894Anna Halmemies2:41:19+1:55:19FINRuutanan Rasti
16711057Tommi Rikkilä2:41:39+1:55:40FINsalparasti
16721279Nikolai Markovich2:41:46+1:55:46FININUS
16731878Jarmo Pajunen2:41:57+1:55:57FINTeam TheSoma
16741411Sasu Hamina2:42:06+1:56:06FINValio Nestle
16751654Simo Laine2:42:17+1:56:18FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK
16761197Emilia Carlsson2:42:51+1:56:51FINHihhulit
16771245Timo Mäki-Lohiluoma2:43:27+1:57:28FINStronger Together
16781528Juha Supponen2:43:35+1:57:35FINTeam Supponen
16791829Jörg Linke2:43:37+1:57:37FINGrundium
16801489Martti Matintupa2:43:37+1:57:38FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2
16811912Jarno Auvinen2:44:40+1:58:41FINTeam Proxion
16821685Joni Pakarinen2:44:58+1:58:58FINSuppaMurmelit -17
16831225Antti Nykänen2:45:07+1:59:07FINJouluksi kotiin
16841543Sanna Nordström2:45:08+1:59:08FINKaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm
16851644Harri Lundell2:45:17+1:59:17FINJarnat
16861669Piia-Noora Kauppi2:45:31+1:59:31FINTeam Electrofit 2
16871597Marika Valo2:45:31+1:59:31FINRasti-UHO 2
16881846Risto Sorsa2:45:32+1:59:32FINCH-Polymers
16891529Anne Partanen2:45:36+1:59:36FINHamulan Hölökkeejät
16901466Erkki Raittila2:45:36+1:59:37FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät
16911956Marko Koivikko2:45:39+1:59:39FINLandis+Gyr 2
16921793Aleksi Väänänen2:45:39+1:59:40FINTalvisalon Sukuvika
16931718Juhani Rönnberg2:45:44+1:59:45FINNitor
16941940Janne Korhonen2:45:57+1:59:57FINRasti/C 2
16951737Harri Joki2:45:57+1:59:57FINKluri
16961827Riku Malminiemi2:45:58+1:59:59FINJYY Jopa
16971906Sari Kurimo2:46:06+2:00:06FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2
16981880Jenni Pakula2:46:14+2:00:15FINTeekkarikuoro
16991876Essi Puumalainen2:46:17+2:00:18FINEnoon Eksyneet
17001643Eero Lehtonen2:46:17+2:00:18FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka
17011660Lotta Ranta2:46:19+2:00:20FINSupan silottajat
17021729Emmi Kekäle2:46:20+2:00:20FINTeam 7P
17031053Jouko Lahti2:46:24+2:00:25FINHyvinkään Rasti 7
17041376Pinja Rantama2:46:31+2:00:32FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2
17051249Harri Sallmén2:46:35+2:00:36FINGeops feat. Pummipartio
17061804Ilari Heino2:46:35+2:00:36FINJukolan Lyömättömät
17071741Kainulainen Henri2:46:39+2:00:39FINSK Ohijuoksu
17081672Elina Komsi2:46:44+2:00:45FINKyrö Isokyrö iso
17091724Pia Segerman2:46:48+2:00:48FINOP Tampere Suunnistus
17101953Tuula Toivanen2:47:00+2:01:01FINRaNcat ladyt
17111391Niko Nurmi2:47:15+2:01:15FINTeam Armas
17121512Satu Ryynänen2:47:30+2:01:31FINTeam Koo
17131463Tapio Halkoaho2:47:39+2:01:40FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2
17141704Bernt Åkesson2:47:40+2:01:41FINPVTUTKL 2
17151484Andreas Nymark2:48:17+2:02:18FINSonnin Suti
17161767Jari Luukkonen2:48:54+2:02:54FINLuja DreamTeam 2019
17171932Kaija Kankaanpää2:50:16+2:04:17FINFlash in the Night
17181584Paavo Jääskeläinen2:51:24+2:05:24FINIK Tunnelpojkarna
1719801Sindre Valsgård2:52:48+2:06:49NORIndre Östfold OK 2
17201779Salla Rantamäki2:53:16+2:07:17FINOtaKraa 2
17211651Jouko Hyttinen2:53:19+2:07:20FINRasti-Jussit 5
17221541Roy Mickos2:53:19+2:07:20FINWIO Team
17231548Miika Ruissalo2:53:41+2:07:42FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun
17241558Markus Ritola2:53:48+2:07:48FINLaihian Luja 5
17251715Katja Sirviö2:55:26+2:09:27FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3
17261462Ari Aro2:56:38+2:10:39FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
17271514Teemu Salo2:56:50+2:10:51FINHepojoen Pinnistys
17281107Timo Simell2:56:54+2:10:54FINPihkaniskat 6
17291666Aino Hursti2:57:17+2:11:18FINRantakoiviston lapset
17301354Lauri Salmela2:57:51+2:11:52FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2
17311419Teemu Huttunen2:59:18+2:13:18FINAC Liiga
17321499Elisa Suutari3:01:34+2:15:34FINSK K3
17331150Petri Karhapää3:02:02+2:16:03FINValiokerho Jyväskylä
17341382Rauli Lepistö3:02:27+2:16:28FINRykimäkallion Pojat
17351896Per-Erik Breitholtz3:02:40+2:16:40FINDear Family Breitholtz
17361407Arto Pesonen3:02:53+2:16:54FINRantasalmen Urheilijat
17371749Leo Toiminen3:03:08+2:17:09FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2
17381518Sakari Pesonen3:03:12+2:17:13FINTeam Allback
17391944Ari Toikka3:04:16+2:18:17FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast
17401868Tiina Siren3:06:02+2:20:02FINVALOR Partners
17411948Pekka Salonen3:07:01+2:21:02FINRyttylän Visa
17421808Ilkka Tahkokallio3:08:13+2:22:13FINKehityssuunta
17431812Karoliina Kiviniemi3:08:59+2:22:59FINHyvä yri
17441228Jari Hällström3:11:29+2:25:30FINMittatekniikan keskus
17451426Reijo Toivonen3:12:28+2:26:28FINArsenal Finland
17461437Kristiina Nuottimäki3:13:45+2:27:46FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus
17471562Pekka Leppäkangas3:16:39+2:30:40FINLoimaan Jankko 2
17481861Jani Jormanainen3:20:42+2:34:43FINSuunta Hukassa
17491378Sivi Ihalainen3:29:15+2:43:16FINRastiaasit
17501625Mari Koponen3:30:27+2:44:27FINInsinöörit ASK
17511619Juho Peltomaa3:30:54+2:44:55FINVertex Search Engines
17521598Räsänen Jari3:31:22+2:45:23FINErräät Oppaat
17531765Harri Snellman3:36:02+2:50:02FINSE Enocell
17541960Markku Kuula3:38:22+2:52:22FINOK Markku!
17551634Herman Wjuga3:38:50+2:52:51FINHökkäilijät
17561869Harri Saikkonen3:38:54+2:52:54FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu
17571582Aki Ruuhijärvi3:39:30+2:53:30FINMPY
17581937Vesa Saari3:39:30+2:53:30FINKilsan keksijät
17591629Juhani Vuorela3:40:15+2:54:15FINEspoon Akilles 6
17601596Erkki Uusitalo3:40:16+2:54:16FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet
17611585Petri Pajumäki3:42:15+2:56:16FINNumppi Brothers
17621137Erkki Pekkala3:52:49+3:06:49FINPolvisuunta OK
17631952Iida Virolainen3:56:16+3:10:17FINBiopsi
17641520Suvi Råberg3:56:53+3:10:53FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat
17651586Simo Niskanen3:58:41+3:12:42FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2
17661553Harri Pykäläinen4:10:16+3:24:17FINTampereen varuskunta
17671441Sonja Karppinen4:17:45+3:31:45FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop
17681511Jari Pirttilahti4:18:17+3:32:17FINJärvenpään Palo 3
17691284Mikko Rontu4:23:26+3:37:27FINDirty Seven
17701187Harri Valkonen4:59:16+4:13:17FINNavi 10
17711338Sturt Ison5:10:30+4:24:31FINIBM Sport club
17721799Pekka Heikelä5:14:33+4:28:34FINEläMys
1229Jukka AaltonenkeskeyttiFINIF Brahe 4
1838Marko AholakeskeyttiFINKanavan Kiertäjät
1526Särkinen SakarikeskeyttiFINSuunta 2000 3
1730Tuula SillanpääkeskeyttiFINKohti ääretöntä
1587Marina KitaigorodskihylättyFINPinkki Dynamo
1583Jouko PekonenhylättyFINHyvinkään Rasti 4
1555Mika VirtanenhylättyFINVirNuMiToVi
1538Alvar SeppälähylättyFINLauttakylän Luja 2
334Maris VabulniekshylättyFINAluksne
1401Hannu LehtimäkihylättyFINNaantalin Seudun UA
1595Jukka PennanenhylättyFINKaaderi Leijonat res
1607Alvar NugrahahylättyFINMustat Veljet
1652Matti ValtahylättyFINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6
1661Marko AaltonenhylättyFINPäälliköt
1683Vaarala VillehylättyFINTampereen Kotkat
1700Matias KorhonenhylättyFINNot OK
1721Risto LehtohylättyFINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi 2
1731Martin SaareokshylättyFINJärvisen Pekat
1762Marjo JuntunenhylättyFINPosarat
1349Tuomas HannikainenhylättyFINSkrinnarit
1331Erkki LatvastohylättyFINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
1316Veikko HillihylättyFINLääkintävarikko
462Trond BjergehylättyFINTeam Johnny
507Ilkka VäänänenhylättyFINJyväskylän amk
588Jukka PohjolahylättyFINYIT Suomi
727Kai PulkkinenhylättyFINFreeport Cobalt
756Juha SipponenhylättyFINSK Määrämiehet
876Matti TuomistohylättyFINHaapaveden Urheilijat
888Lasse QvisthylättyFINKoskelankylän Riento 2
933Seppo PätilähylättyFINPätilänkylän suunnistajat
936Olli SalonenhylättyFINEricsson SK
958Ismo KuokkanenhylättyFINTurun Suunnistajat 5
977Markku OlkkonenhylättyFINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2
1037Janika Ala-JääskihylättyFINDentina
1179Vegard RanestadhylättyFINNight Hawk 2
1206Kai HämäläinenhylättyFINAseman Konttaajat
1224Samuel AulankohylättyFINKunnon Urheilijat
1295Veikko LaasanenhylättyFINVähäkyrön Viesti
1309Kalle LahdelmahylättyFINTelesten Veljekset
1954Timo VälkkihylättyFINKODIKAS TALO