jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 6. osuus 11,0 km

    14Olav Lundanes59:04NORHalden SK
    213Albin Ridefelt1:02:00+2:55SWEOK Linne
    31Olexander Kratov1:02:55+3:50FINKoovee
    411Andreas Kyburz1:03:46+4:42NORIL Tyrving
    58Anton Sjökvist1:04:07+5:03SWEStora Tuna OK
    65Jonas Leandersson1:04:11+5:07SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    715Martin Hubmann1:04:25+5:21NORFredrikstad SK
    816Ruslan Glebov1:04:34+5:29SWEOK Ravinen
    96Pavel Kubat1:04:56+5:52FINKalevan Rasti
    1014Aleksi Niemi1:05:17+6:12FINTampereen Pyrintö
    112Kasper Fosser1:06:16+7:12SWEIFK Göteborg
    1284Lauri Nenonen1:06:33+7:29FINKalevan Rasti 2
    133Nicolas Rio1:06:58+7:54FINPaimion Rasti
    1412Vegard Jarvis Vestergård1:07:13+8:09NORNTNUI
    157Elias Jonsson1:07:22+8:18NORNydalens SK
    1625Tobia Pezzati1:07:37+8:33FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    1742Robbin Kantarp1:07:45+8:40SWEÄrla IF
    1833Uldis Upitis1:08:00+8:56FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    1931Aleksi Karppinen1:08:03+8:58FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    2048Damien Renard1:08:13+9:09SWEOK Denseln
    2136Filip Ossiansson1:08:19+9:15SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    229Rickard Börjesson1:08:37+9:33SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna
    23136Martin Hammarberg1:08:58+9:54SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
    2421Topias Ahola1:09:02+9:58FINNavi
    2518Veli Kangas1:09:04+9:59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    2622Jonas Hubacek1:09:06+10:02FINMS Parma
    2723Aapo Leskinen1:09:41+10:36FINLynx
    2840Sven Hellmüller1:10:29+11:25NORBäkkelagets SK
    2929Igor Popof1:10:37+11:32FINHiisirasti
    3041Florian Attinger1:10:39+11:35SWEIFK Moras OK
    3124Nick Gebert1:10:51+11:47SWEOK Orion
    32105Lukas Peterson1:11:35+12:31NORIL Tyrving 2
    3368Daniil Kashin1:11:36+12:32RUSNord West
    3476August Asheim Brikeland1:12:06+13:02NORNTNUI 2
    3510Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:12:07+13:03FINHiidenkiertäjät
    3617Simon Jakobsson1:12:42+13:38NORFrol IL
    3772Ville Saikko1:12:59+13:54FINLappeen Riento
    3852Ueli Werren1:13:02+13:58SUIOl Norska
    3935Tuomo Mäkelä1:13:08+14:04FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    4030Jakob Wallenhammar1:13:38+14:34SWEHagaby GoIF
    4128Jannis Schönleber1:13:46+14:42SUIOLV Baselland
    4219Björn Cederberg1:13:57+14:53SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    4359Mats Troeng1:13:59+14:55SWEOK Linne 2
    4432Anton Nilsson1:14:07+15:02SWEJärla Orientering
    4557Morten Jörgensen1:14:18+15:14NORKristiansand OK
    4637Jonas Merz1:14:20+15:16SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
    4750Tuomo Lahtinen1:14:28+15:24FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    4851Petteri Muukkonen1:14:36+15:32FINOK Trian
    4955Rikard Claesson1:14:47+15:42SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    5039Kornelius Krizsat-Lövfald1:14:48+15:43NORNydalens SK 2
    5179Victor Bergstrand1:14:51+15:47SWELinköpings OK
    5265Otakar Hirs1:15:00+15:56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    53993Alexander Bernaciak1:15:02+15:57SWEOK Orion 3
    5443Rasmus Svantesson1:15:02+15:58SWEPan-Kristianstad
    5581Joakim Eliasson1:15:14+16:09SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2
    5666Marcin Biederman1:15:17+16:13SWEOK Kolmården
    5758Erik Wigle1:15:26+16:22SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
    5827Mathias Drage1:15:32+16:27SWEOK Tisaren
    59124Yuriy Masniy1:16:12+17:08RUSOrienta Moscow Compass
    6026Eero Inkeri1:16:21+17:16FINVehkalahden Veikot
    6144Sebastian Daland1:16:25+17:21SWEIFK Göteborg 2
    6245Josh Beech1:16:27+17:23FINEspoon Suunta
    63122Topias Kemppi1:16:44+17:40FINEspoon Suunta 2
    6470Andreas Bergander1:16:44+17:40SWEEksjö SOK
    6595Karl Enges1:16:50+17:45SWEAttunda OK
    6664Dmitry Mikalkin1:17:01+17:57SWESävedalens AIK
    6771Gustaf Sundbüe1:17:03+17:59SWEOK Hällen
    6867Jonas Munthe1:17:07+18:02DENOK Pan Århus
    69215Pekka Vesterinen1:17:16+18:12FINOK Raseborg
    7086Sampo Rahko1:17:30+18:25FINSK Pohjantähti
    71166Albin Andersson1:17:36+18:32SWEOK Ravinen 3
    72161Markus Adolfsson1:17:37+18:33SWETullinge SK
    73128Otso Westerlund1:17:37+18:33FINKoovee 3
    74164Ivan Forsgren1:17:43+18:38SWEOK Tisaren 2
    7577Richard Robinson1:17:56+18:52SWEOK Ravinen 2
    7656Emil Åberg1:17:57+18:53SWEOK Kåre
    77115Markku Elo1:18:06+19:02FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    7853Aleksandr Raikov1:18:12+19:08RUSKuzmolovo OS
    7963Öyvind Helgerud1:18:18+19:14NORHalden SK 2
    8080Jakub Hruska1:18:20+19:16FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    81335Alex Virtala1:18:22+19:18FINPargas IF
    8220Andrew Barnett1:18:46+19:42FINVaajakosken Terä
    83114Teemu Köngäs1:19:06+20:01FINSotkamon Jymy
    84119Vegard Ressem1:19:37+20:32NORFrol IL 2
    85121Mikko Salervo1:19:38+20:34FINLynx 2
    86146Mantas Rimkus1:19:53+20:49LTUAzuolas
    8790Eero Lapila1:20:06+21:02FINMS Parma 2
    88137Manu M. Mutka1:20:45+21:40FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3
    89100Isac Ericsson1:20:58+21:53SWEVäxjö OK
    90133Jakob Eng1:21:00+21:55SWEIFK Göteborg 3
    91140Teemu Ritasalo1:21:02+21:58FINEspoon Akilles
    921963Andreas G. Polden1:21:04+22:00NORNydalens SK 4
    93151Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:21:06+22:01FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    9478Ville Kinnala1:21:07+22:03FINTurun Suunnistajat
    9569Patrik Blom1:21:12+22:07SWERehns BK
    96207Oscar David Jensen1:21:17+22:13DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    9794Nik Rey1:21:38+22:34SWENyköpings OK
    98208Jason Krogh-Pedersen1:21:54+22:50DENOK Pan Århus 2
    99890Anders Öksenholt1:21:55+22:50NORIL Koll
    100496Tuomo Kuisma1:21:56+22:52FINPetolintu
    10149Nathan Lawson1:22:01+22:57SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
    102150Luukas Valtonen1:22:14+23:10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    10389Petri Noponen1:22:22+23:18FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    104102Aapo Laiho1:22:27+23:23FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    105109Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:22:37+23:33FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    1061058Matti Hakala1:22:57+23:53FINTampereen Yritys
    107211Teijo Marttinen1:23:03+23:59FINNavi 2
    108108Kimmo Mieskoski1:23:09+24:04FINRasti-Lukko
    109175Daniil Botygin1:23:13+24:09FINLapuan Virkiä
    110189Mattis Persson1:23:22+24:17SWEEksjö SOK 2
    111903Grace Molloy1:23:28+24:24GBRForth Valley Orienteers
    112112Mattias Kallhauge1:23:31+24:27SWESnättringe SK
    113270Bertil Eronn1:23:39+24:35SWELinköpings OK 2
    114132Mikael Donner1:23:42+24:37FINOK77
    115113Ville Uitto1:23:43+24:38FINRasti-Kurikka
    11683Kristian Dahlström1:23:45+24:40SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    1171258Maren Jansson Haverstad1:23:45+24:41NORIL Tyrving 3
    118111Joel Sjölander1:23:45+24:41SWEIFK Umeå
    119131Gunnar Hafskjold Holmgren1:24:09+25:04SWEBergnäsets AIK
    120246Ondrej Vystavel1:24:25+25:21SWETullinge SK 2
    12199Igorioha Lychkov-Xybman1:24:39+25:34BLRNemiga-Nord
    122149Edvin Carlsson1:24:53+25:48SWEMarkbygdens OK
    12385Elias Skjolden Sörensen1:25:03+25:59NORLillomarka OL
    12496Sandro Brogli1:25:06+26:01SUIOLV Baselland 2
    125120Ola Marius Pedersen1:25:15+26:11NOROppsal orientering
    12661Tero Heikkilä1:25:17+26:13FINPaimion Rasti 2
    127167Simo Lindgren1:25:22+26:18FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
    128788Vit Zakouril1:25:23+26:19CZEOOB Tj Turnov
    1291889Risto Uusivirta1:25:27+26:23FINTeam Uusivirta
    130143Mattis Holt1:25:30+26:25NORFreidig SPK
    131408Henri Taanila1:25:35+26:31FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    1321875Joona Repo1:25:37+26:33FINKontaten Maaliin
    133103Felix Silver1:25:39+26:35SWEGävle OK
    134235Joni Hirvonen1:25:50+26:46FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    13587Patrik Väisänen1:25:57+26:52FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    136949Henrik Upsal1:26:16+27:12NORÅs-NMBU Orientering
    137107Arvid Umegård1:26:19+27:15SWELånghundra IF
    1381863Andreas Kraas1:26:33+27:28ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi
    139303Marko Passila1:26:36+27:32FINMaken Fitness Center
    140180Sergey Osipov1:26:40+27:36RUSOrienta SKI-O
    141225Aleksandr Saberzhanov1:26:45+27:40FINRastivarsat
    142716Lars-Erik Arlebo1:26:45+27:41SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2
    143291Väinö Johansson1:26:49+27:45FINKoovee 5
    144127Sturla Frydenlund1:26:55+27:50NORNTNUI 3
    145349Mikko Lähdesmäki1:27:05+28:01FINRasti-Jussit
    14660Marko Tölli1:27:18+28:14FINSuunta Jyväskylä
    147139Jonas Palm1:27:20+28:16SWESävedalens AIK 2
    148371Daniel Netz1:27:27+28:23SWEIFK Göteborg 4
    14998Pryjma Fryderyk1:27:27+28:23FINKoovee 2
    150341Akseli Julkunen1:27:30+28:26FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
    151362Albin Alsiö1:27:30+28:26SWEIF Hagen
    152170Oscar Vångell1:27:38+28:33SWEÄrla IF 2
    153156Martin Roudny1:27:39+28:34SWEFinspångs SOK
    154454Janne Joensivu1:27:46+28:42FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    15597Andreas Gustafsson1:27:49+28:45SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    15674Robert Wallstén1:28:02+28:58SWEResultat AB
    157317Erno-Kalle Rissanen1:28:04+29:00FINSonkajärven Pahka
    158262Mikael Boström1:28:04+29:00FINEspoon Suunta 4
    159822Bradley Lundanes1:28:09+29:05IRLDublin Mountain Club
    160184Jussi Koski1:28:20+29:16FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    161506Johan Ahlström1:28:39+29:35SWEVästerås SOK
    162593Rauno Hakala1:28:46+29:41FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    163158Denisa Kosova1:28:48+29:43SWEIFK Moras OK 3
    164238Tuomas Metsälä1:28:48+29:44FINLynx 3
    165536Christian Redtzer1:28:51+29:47SWEAttunda OK 2
    166250Josefin Tjernlund1:29:06+30:02SWEOK Tisaren 3
    167106Nikolai Petrovets1:29:12+30:07SWEOK Södertörn
    168193Anton Hamppu1:29:14+30:09FINEspoon Suunta 3
    169176Miika Korppi1:29:14+30:09FINSuunta-Sepot
    170264Rolf Vestre1:29:16+30:12NOREnga
    17134Endijs D. Titomers1:29:18+30:13FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
    172247Pekka Inkeri1:29:19+30:14FINOlavin Rasti
    1731918Aleksi Sopo1:29:32+30:28FINArmatuuri
    174556Aku Lilja1:29:39+30:35FINPelikassit
    175352Simon Fröjdö1:29:39+30:35FINPaimion Rasti 4
    176509Jussi Korhonen1:29:48+30:44FINSuuntavaisto SK
    177318Harri Luchsinger1:29:51+30:47NOR1664 AKP Jagers
    178198Miika Laine1:29:54+30:50FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    179224Lauri Nuuttila1:29:56+30:52FINLappeen Riento 2
    180257Johan Halvarsson1:30:07+31:03SWEDela 2
    181696Kai Reiman1:30:08+31:04FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat
    18238Donatas Stulgys1:30:16+31:12LTUIGTISA
    183353Erik Sundberg1:30:21+31:17SWEMyggans OS
    184200Petri Rusanen1:30:22+31:18FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2
    18575Martin Larsson1:30:25+31:21SWEHestra IF
    186169Harri Räty1:30:26+31:22FINHiidenkiertäjät 5
    1871113Laura Ramstein1:30:28+31:24FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9
    188245Timo Lainema1:30:29+31:25FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4
    189236Mattias Holmstrand1:30:44+31:39SWEOK Landehof
    1901797Anssi Koirikivi1:30:50+31:46FINLatujen kasvatit
    191514Jani Vahala1:30:52+31:47FINUrheilu Mehiläinen
    192683Pekka Kuusisto1:30:57+31:52FINVeikkaus
    193110Mikus Zvirbulis1:31:05+32:01LATOK Ogre
    194276Boris Durnov1:31:08+32:04RUSMEPhI
    195274Artems Babins1:31:10+32:06LATOK Arona
    196331Esa Hongell1:31:14+32:10FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    197297Hannu Oja1:31:19+32:15FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    198407Jukka Havento1:31:25+32:20FINKarkki-Rasti
    199479Josef Hubacek1:31:31+32:27FINMS Parma 5
    200144Samuli Saukkonen1:31:36+32:32FINSK Uusi
    201214Heikki Tonteri1:31:41+32:37FINAnjalan Liitto
    202232Santeri Kirjavainen1:31:47+32:43FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    203292Miro Tuomala1:31:48+32:44FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3
    204271Matti Laasanen1:32:01+32:56FINLaihian Luja
    205204David Mellin1:32:03+32:58SWESundbybergs IK
    206423Anders Weckström1:32:10+33:06FINNärpes OK
    207469Jyrki Jäppinen1:32:16+33:11FINOK77 3
    208853Jari Johansson1:32:16+33:12FINOK Trian 6
    209441Juha Matilainen1:32:17+33:12FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    210319Jakob Nilsson1:32:18+33:13SWEUmeå OK
    211174Olav Andreas Remmen1:32:18+33:14NORTrollelg
    212228Olof Malmberg1:32:20+33:16SWEIFK Umeå 2
    213448Mika Loukkalahti1:32:30+33:25FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    214348Raine Kivelä1:32:33+33:29FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    215147Martin Schälli1:32:34+33:30NORBäkkelagets SK 2
    216497Joose Nurmela1:32:36+33:31FINKoovee 6
    2171048Mikko Heino1:32:39+33:35FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola
    218171Mikko Töyrylä1:32:41+33:37FINKymin Suunnistajat
    219118Antti Anttonen1:32:44+33:40FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    220468Elli Virta1:32:49+33:44FINLynx 5
    221218Timo Ritasalo1:32:49+33:45FINMS Parma 4
    222471Björn Karlsson1:32:50+33:45SWEOK Denseln 2
    223967Andreas Dale1:33:04+34:00NORNight Hawk
    224182Martin Holth1:33:05+34:01SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF
    225244Nuutti Pirhonen1:33:06+34:02FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    226116Ilmari Aho1:33:07+34:03FINValkeakosken Haka
    2271573Simon Johansson1:33:09+34:04SWEOK Kolmården 2
    228732Jyri Pentinpuro1:33:10+34:06FINBertelin pojat 2
    229253Johanna Trummer1:33:11+34:07SWEOK Linne 4
    230455Konsta Pitkänen1:33:16+34:12FINTampereen Pyrintö 6
    231793Alexander Eklund1:33:16+34:12SWERånäs OK 2
    232135Martin Fagerlund1:33:20+34:16SWEKFUM Örebro OK
    233126Väinö Venetjoki1:33:32+34:28FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    2341698Oskari Pesola1:33:32+34:28FINTeekkarisuunnistajat
    235340William Skaug1:33:45+34:40NOROppsal orientering 2
    236284Lauri Partanen1:33:49+34:45FINHyvinkään Rasti
    2371975Sanna Paukkunen1:33:59+34:55FINLukkari-Jukola 10
    238266Jonas Halai1:34:01+34:57SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2
    239237Arno Lilja Grönhovd1:34:03+34:59NORModum OL
    240461Per Spik1:34:04+35:00SWELeksands OK
    241431Jaakko Mäkelä1:34:04+35:00FINPanssariprikaati
    242323Barbora Zhanalova1:34:07+35:03FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    243365Venla Taulavuori1:34:10+35:06FINAlatornion Pirkat
    244414Eero Tuomaala1:34:12+35:08FINSK Uusi 2
    245510Peter Haldi1:34:22+35:18SUIOLC Kapreolo 2
    2461689Sergey Grushin1:34:28+35:24RUS7RUN Spb
    247358Joonas Ojanen1:34:32+35:27FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    248239Igor Gorbatenkov1:34:33+35:29RUSFryazino
    249285Maksim Simakov1:34:36+35:32RUSOmega 2
    250701Malin Welen1:34:44+35:40SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol
    251199Markus Simonen1:34:56+35:52FINKalevan Rasti 3
    252599Olena Pitirimova1:34:57+35:53LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu
    2531876Simo Puumalainen1:35:00+35:56FINEnoon Eksyneet
    254227Jefta Langerak1:35:10+36:06SWEJärfälla OK
    255298August Högnabba1:35:10+36:06FINOK Terjärv
    256570Thomas Roskifte1:35:23+36:19NOROK Moss
    2571637Samuli Cederström1:35:24+36:20FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat
    258941Hugo Dalhammer1:35:26+36:22SWEOK Roxen
    2591483Peter Falk1:35:26+36:22SWEGotlands OF 3
    260202Peter Arnesson1:35:27+36:23SWEUlricehamns OK
    261712Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth1:35:28+36:24NORNTNUI 4
    262233Jouni Savolainen1:35:30+36:25FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    263286Alexandr Angelov1:35:30+36:26RUSYaroslavl
    264378Tobias Rödde1:35:31+36:27NORGanddal IL
    265162David Tarrés1:35:37+36:33ESPCatalonia Team
    26673Atte Mäkelä1:35:44+36:40FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    2671375Yvonne Gunell1:35:50+36:46FINPargas IF 3
    268196Aleksandr Isaev1:35:54+36:49RUSOmega
    269190Christoffer Ahlsén1:35:57+36:53SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 3
    270302Henry Varis1:36:15+37:11FINJuuan Apteekki
    2711056Cyril Baumann1:36:27+37:23SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich
    272311Topi Seppänen1:36:32+37:27FINLammin Säkiä
    273258Niklas Wik1:36:39+37:35FINIK Falken
    274281Eetu Liukkonen1:36:53+37:48FINOK Trian 3
    275416Marek Zahkna1:37:02+37:58ESTPuujalad
    276272Elias Lehtonen1:37:05+38:00FINUlvilan Ura
    277447Arvo Ahola1:37:09+38:05FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    278743Petri Lahtinen1:37:11+38:07FINKone-Yijälä
    279619Matias Vanhanen1:37:15+38:11FINKemiön Kiilat
    280674Klara Yngvesson1:37:21+38:16ESTRakvere OK
    281937Mika Tervala1:37:24+38:19FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä
    2821009Erik Hansson1:37:25+38:21SWEBredaryds SOK
    283383Tony Ahti1:37:27+38:22FINRasti-Vihti
    284354Ilkka Laakso1:37:34+38:30FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5
    285395Salla Saarijärvi1:37:36+38:32FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset
    286641Martins Purins1:37:38+38:34LATOZONS OK 2
    287201Johan Hofstedt1:37:51+38:46SWETäby OK
    2881082Juuso Tuomaala1:37:53+38:48FINLapuan Virkiä 3
    289177Samuli Rousku1:37:54+38:50FINMS Parma 3
    1450Fiona Bunn1:37:54+38:50SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 4
    2911971Hannu Korhonen1:37:58+38:54FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti
    292287Stefan Carlsson1:38:20+39:16SWEAlfta ÖSA OK
    293373Vesa Ovaska1:38:26+39:21FINLuumäen Rasti
    294134Ilari Visuri1:38:28+39:23FINOK77 2
    295304Matthias Bryner1:38:34+39:30SUIBussola OK 2
    296230Ilari Ernamo1:38:39+39:35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    297330Isak Berggren1:38:44+39:39SWEGävle OK 2
    298350Teemu Kerkola1:38:49+39:45FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    299231Kirill Kudryavtsev1:38:54+39:49RUSLegenda
    300288Tuomas Hakkarainen1:38:59+39:55FINEspoon Akilles 2
    301439Tobias Karlsson1:38:59+39:55SWESnättringe SK 2
    302163Kristaps Bruners1:39:04+40:00LATOK Meridians
    303587Leonore Winkler1:39:09+40:05SWEÄrla IF 3
    304130Ari Ahonen1:39:16+40:11FINHiidenkiertäjät 3
    3051038Filip Adamek1:39:17+40:13CZETesla Brno CZE
    306223Ville Heikkilä1:39:22+40:17FINHauhon Sisu
    307192Fredrik Levin1:39:24+40:19SWEGotlands OF
    308188Axel Bergström1:39:27+40:22SWEOK Rodhen
    309680Tuomas Säily1:39:33+40:28FINSuunta 2000 2
    310157Olli Väätäinen1:39:35+40:31FINHiisirasti 2
    3111125Lasse Heininen1:39:53+40:49FINSalomonin pojat
    312254Jesper Håkansson1:39:55+40:51SWEFK Göingarna
    313424Miska Kuusikko1:40:00+40:56FINSaloisten Reipas
    3141333Tala Tuomas1:40:02+40:58FINmroom
    315490Marko Vapa1:40:02+40:58FINSuunta 2000
    316315Taito Jeskanen1:40:03+40:58FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    317549Sonja Kyrölä1:40:05+41:01FINPyrinnön tytöt
    318185Linus Rispling1:40:06+41:02SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    319295Gabriella Bergander1:40:11+41:06SWEEksjö SOK 3
    3201174Simo Sukselainen1:40:11+41:07FINLynx 7
    321403Mikko Kiero1:40:13+41:08FINLappeen Riento 3
    322682Christian Renevey1:40:16+41:12SUICA Rosé
    323515Benjamin Tasa1:40:23+41:19FINKaakon Rasti
    324243Urs Tschamper1:40:24+41:19SUIOLC Kapreolo
    325399Susanna Tervo1:40:27+41:23FINMurut
    326321Janne Aumo1:40:38+41:34FINLynx 4
    327486Johannes Midtbö1:40:38+41:34NORWing OK
    328261Jorma Ojalainen1:40:41+41:37FINSK Vuoksi
    329597Stig Thunell1:40:43+41:39SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
    330940Petteri Sorvari1:40:47+41:43FINRasti-Vihti 2
    331249Tero Ojala1:40:49+41:45FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    332255Mikael Kindborn1:40:59+41:55SWEOK Hällen 2
    333310Tomas Albinsson1:41:00+41:55SWEKOMPISARNA
    334685Jukka Eeva1:41:03+41:59FINPeikot Hiihto
    335299Eero Thitz1:41:05+42:01FINSavon Suunta
    336123Olof Eriksson1:41:19+42:15SWEOK Linne 3
    337615Jarmo Aho1:41:32+42:28FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
    338456Jonas Niklasson1:41:37+42:32SWEFalköpings AIK OK
    339186Jarkko Kaplas1:41:37+42:33FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    340473Timo Leismala1:41:44+42:39FINOC Toffee
    341658Seilis Oskars1:41:49+42:44LATSurikati
    342502Kaupo Järve1:41:49+42:45ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    3431253Sami Friman1:41:50+42:46FINRastin Pojat
    344148Nils Ciglis1:41:53+42:49LATOK Kapa
    345368Tommy Haglund1:41:53+42:49FINIF Brahe 2
    346259Mikko Loukkaanhuhta1:41:54+42:50FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    347179Kimmo Lajunen1:42:02+42:58FINTosta Lähtee-Team
    348256Alexander Litvinov1:42:04+43:00RUSKuzmolovo 110
    349531Tim Kankfelt1:42:07+43:03FINOK Trian 4
    350229Kari Juvaste1:42:08+43:04FINEx-Legends
    351481Josefina Sundman1:42:21+43:17FINKarjaan Ura
    3521332Konstantin Amelichev1:42:24+43:19RUSOrienta SKI-O 3
    353269Vitaly Tetikov1:42:37+43:33RUSBlack Sea OK 2
    354651Hannes Rinkineva1:42:42+43:37FINRasti-Jussit 3
    355234Joonas Hirvi1:42:54+43:50FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    356477Tommi Härkönen1:42:55+43:51FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    357172Stian Rykkje1:42:55+43:51NORVaregg IL
    358583Kai Kamila1:42:55+43:51FINSuunta Jurva
    35992Peter Sundelin1:43:05+44:01FINIF Femman
    360129Vitalii Chusov1:43:10+44:06RUSNord West 2
    361994Mika Rantasslo1:43:14+44:09FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat
    362260Tommi Tervakangas1:43:17+44:13FINEspoon Suunta 6
    363251Tommy Skaarboe1:43:23+44:19NORRaumar Orientering
    364857Rune Sträte1:43:24+44:20NORWing OK 2
    365355Henrik Palmen1:43:25+44:20FINEspoon Suunta 5
    3661909Riku Koivusalo1:43:25+44:21FINUroskarhut
    367440Gunnar Nilsson1:43:30+44:26SWEFinspångs SOK 2
    368706Ari Hiiri1:43:34+44:30FINHauhon Sisu 2
    369226Aleksi Välimaa1:43:37+44:33FINRasti 88
    370360Boris Bauman1:43:37+44:33SLOMariborski orientacijski kl
    3711300Jukka Polso1:43:39+44:34FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6
    3721065Lars Berggren1:43:44+44:39SWEOK Älvsjö Örby
    373534Timo Korhonen1:43:45+44:40FINHankasalmen Hanka
    374909Erik Keerberg1:43:47+44:43ESTSaaremaa OK
    375553Markus Fogelholm1:43:50+44:45FINKeravan Urheilijat
    376381Stefan Graad1:43:59+44:55SWEIF Rigor
    377300Timo Maukonen1:44:00+44:56FINRasti E4
    378404Jaakko Höök1:44:01+44:57FINRasti-Jussit 2
    379629Aki Venäläinen1:44:04+45:00FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    380206Henrik Hihnala1:44:05+45:00FINKoovee 4
    381248Lars Martin Hafstad1:44:05+45:01NORByåsen IL
    382590Tony Björk1:44:06+45:02FINOK Jorren
    383724Antti-Ville Salomaa1:44:06+45:02FINNavi 3
    384181Kristis Stankevi#269ius1:44:08+45:04LTUArboro OK
    385523Heimo Pulkkinen1:44:10+45:06FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    386290Hannu Heinilä1:44:10+45:06FINRastivarsat 2
    387394Marko Hämäläinen1:44:22+45:18FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    3881268Vladislav Kolganov1:44:22+45:18FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
    389384Gatis Grinbergs1:44:29+45:25LATOK Saldus 2
    390205Ilkka Pääkkönen1:44:33+45:29FINIlmavoimat
    391277Tomi Kauppila1:44:41+45:37FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    392643Eero Aittolampi1:44:42+45:38FINSappion Veikot
    393145Dzmitry Papou1:44:43+45:39RUSUltra
    394387Håvard Skriubakken1:44:47+45:43NORPorsgrunn OL
    395342Niclas Larsson1:44:48+45:43SWEKöping-Kolsva OK
    396504Samuel Hippi1:44:49+45:45FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    397268Valtteri Heinimaa1:44:49+45:45FINHiiltomiehet
    398212Juha Skinnari1:44:51+45:46FINPihkaniskat
    399316Antti Puroila1:44:56+45:52FINVauhtiveijarit
    400400Mårten Rostö1:45:00+45:55SWERånäs OK
    401436Pasi Koistinen1:45:02+45:58FINNastolan Terä
    402217Aleksandr Vizimov1:45:04+46:00RUSALKO-STOP
    1784Aino Asklöf1:45:04+46:00FINA-luokan kiiturit
    404275Truls Lindholm1:45:08+46:03SWESundsvalls OK
    405366Petteri Hakala1:45:08+46:03FINRasti-Nokia
    723Kalle Kelkka1:45:08+46:03FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nu
    407279Alexei Pavilainen1:45:09+46:04FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    408406Teemu Kettula1:45:10+46:06FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta
    409376Juho Tammi1:45:12+46:07FINTurun NMKY
    410693Janne Mäkinen1:45:12+46:08FINUV SISSIT
    411863Kristoffer Edshage1:45:13+46:08SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
    412194Emil Johansson1:45:24+46:20FINIF Brahe
    413280Kaspars Purmalis1:45:28+46:24LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    414755Kirsi Boström1:45:29+46:25FINeLadies
    415467Anni Inkilä1:45:30+46:26FINHiisirastiKiukU
    416699Sanni Kymäläinen1:45:36+46:32FINKeparDI
    417609Mikko Qvintus1:45:39+46:35FINAS Skinnarila
    4181068Karin Skogholm1:45:39+46:35SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK
    419422Jani Keto1:45:41+46:36FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
    420671Siivonen Jere1:45:45+46:41FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät
    421672Jani Tamminen1:45:49+46:45FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    422216Lauri Huotari1:45:50+46:46FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    423296Connor Smith1:45:51+46:47GBRSheffield University Orient
    493Mark Saunders1:45:51+46:47GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2
    425117Artturi Hiiro1:45:53+46:48FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    426209Aleksander Kepler1:45:53+46:49ESTOK Pölva Kobras
    427379Hallvard Tyldum1:45:58+46:54NOREmblem IL
    428289Seppo Pohjoisaho1:46:00+46:56FINLahden Taimi
    4291310Emil Olsson1:46:01+46:57SWEOK Orion 2
    430611Arvid Eriksson1:46:01+46:57SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    431484Janne Mäenpää1:46:05+47:01FINJääkäriprikaati
    432466Akseli Ketola1:46:08+47:04FINRastiseiska
    433396Kalle Luokola1:46:13+47:08FINDowntown 65
    434605Veiko Vinkel1:46:15+47:10ESTOK West
    435101Filipa Rodrigues1:46:16+47:12SWEJärla Orientering 2
    436426Antti Muilu1:46:21+47:16FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6
    437501Marti Kaljuve1:46:31+47:27ESTSK Mercury
    438104Jaakko Tervo1:46:34+47:30FINPellon Ponsi
    439784Samuel Hyyppä1:46:44+47:40FIN007Hyyppä
    440686Tapani Juhonsalo1:46:45+47:41FINPK Racing Team
    441415Niko Leppäsalmi1:46:46+47:42FINLeppäsalmi SK
    442283Jarno Pökälä1:46:55+47:50FINAsikkalan Raikas
    443664Jukka Pärssinen1:46:58+47:53FINGasum
    444326Mickel Forsell1:47:02+47:57FINOK Botnia
    445219Jukka Kyhäräinen1:47:14+48:10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    446470Olof Borell1:47:18+48:14SWEUMA Idrottsförening
    485Martti Kuitunen1:47:18+48:14FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti
    448666Jouni Joensuu1:47:19+48:15FINLopen Uupuneet
    4491289Francis Blunt1:47:20+48:16FINLappeen Riento 5
    450309Eero-Antti Lonka1:47:28+48:24FINOK Pojkarnas Natt
    4511073Johan Fochsen1:47:28+48:24SWEWaxholms OK
    452606Eero Junkala1:47:30+48:26FINKannuksen Ura
    453905Toni Tahvanainen1:47:31+48:26FINJyrkkä Kerake
    454165Arvid Strandberg1:47:33+48:29SWESkogslöparna
    455267Oliver Petersen1:47:42+48:38SWESöders-Tyresö
    456810Ari Niemensivu1:47:49+48:44FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2
    457787Outi Varis1:47:51+48:47FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima
    4581298Jussi Salovaara1:48:03+48:58FINTeam SOSE
    4591335Tuija Laine-Itävuo1:48:07+49:02FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydäme
    460897Tapio Lehtinen1:48:11+49:07FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
    461343Thomas Egger1:48:14+49:09SUIOl Norska 2
    4621540Morten Sörli Ronäss1:48:14+49:10NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2
    463741Eetu Moisio1:48:18+49:14FINKokemäen Kova-Väki
    464364Mika Kulmala1:48:21+49:17NOREmit
    465220Riku Koirikivi1:48:30+49:26FINRasTiimi
    4661854Robert von Frenckell1:48:34+49:30FINBebbes Busar
    4671841Heikki Kivistö1:48:36+49:32FINDG SataIT
    468388Andris Lapins1:48:49+49:45LAT30draugi.lv
    714Maija Heikkilä1:48:49+49:45FINEspoon Akilles Venlat
    470524Touko Tupola1:48:56+49:52FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat
    471847Esa Hämäläinen1:49:04+49:59FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2
    472764Jukka Nikulainen1:49:04+50:00FINLinnankiertäjät
    473560Mikko Niskanen1:49:08+50:04FINBertelin pojat
    474345Johannes Bladh1:49:09+50:05SWETullinge SK 3
    4751045Fredrik Juhlin1:49:10+50:05SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK
    476429Lars Ström1:49:10+50:06NORStjördals-Blink Orienterin
    477410Erkki Isokoski1:49:10+50:06FINVesaisen Pojat
    478344Mikko Rapakko1:49:11+50:06FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    479966Olli Heinikoski1:49:14+50:09FINRetkiryhmä 06
    480604Matti Mattila1:49:18+50:14FINSuunnaton Into
    481494Seppo Lamberg1:49:18+50:14FINPyhät Miehet
    482572Jukka Punamäki1:49:23+50:19FINBeach Boys
    483125Kristian Salo1:49:23+50:19FINOK Trian 2
    484314Simo Jääskeläinen1:49:23+50:19FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho
    485580Jorma Joutsensaari1:49:24+50:20FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    486483Mika Ovaskainen1:49:24+50:20FINRasti-Jyry
    487922Maksim Martynov1:49:24+50:20RUSLeader PTZ
    488690Marko Jaatinen1:49:25+50:21FINMuurlan Vihuri
    489203Martttinen Harri1:49:31+50:27FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    490498Peter Stenbäck1:49:32+50:27FINOK Trian 5
    4911702Eki Munukka1:49:35+50:31FIN7 Oikein
    492858Jarmo Mäkelä1:49:35+50:31FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
    4931809Vigdis Hoböl1:49:37+50:32NORLorry Classic
    494751Henri Törmä1:49:37+50:33FINPäijät-Rasti
    495425Vesa Kiiskinen1:49:38+50:33FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    496927Valtteri Koivisto1:49:38+50:34FINPiispan poijjat
    4971794Jouni Karetjoki1:49:43+50:38FINLånggubbarnas
    498339Markus Hannula1:49:44+50:40FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    499221Matiss Leitlands1:49:52+50:48LATBurkanciems OK
    500681Aino Jääskeläinen1:49:56+50:52FINSK Herkkutatit
    5011806Hannu Holappa1:49:57+50:53FINJVK-Pojat
    502734Tommi Matila1:49:58+50:53FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti
    5031034Andreas Persson1:49:58+50:53SWENynäshamns OK
    5041833Tommi Kaikkonen1:50:04+51:00DENPähkinärinteen pallo
    505694Fritz Aebi1:50:05+51:00SUIOLV Hindelbank
    506775Samuli Valonen1:50:19+51:15FINValkeakosken Haka 4
    507313Mikko Ylinen1:50:19+51:15FINTelemark Team Örn
    508222Tomi Kyrönlahti1:50:22+51:18FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    5091120Hans Vedin1:50:28+51:23SWESöders-Tyresö 2
    510178Normunds Leina1:50:31+51:27LATOZONS OK
    511525Ville-Matti Tarvonen1:50:33+51:29FINKangasniemen Kalske
    512636Ville Nykänen1:50:34+51:29FINMaasotakoulu LPR
    513891Vivian Lindholm1:50:34+51:29FINVictorious Secret
    5141970Tiia Huuskonen1:50:40+51:36FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    5151074Taisto Jylhä1:50:44+51:40FINLohtajan Veikot
    516322Jukka Alinikula1:50:45+51:40FINRastiPiikkiö
    517183Davis Solmanis1:50:45+51:41LATIK Auseklis
    5181019Antti Horto1:50:46+51:41FINDigita
    519720Arto Salonen1:50:49+51:45FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    520814Juho Järvinen1:50:49+51:45FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
    521614Erik Ruda1:50:51+51:47SWETacton Systems AB
    522432Teemu Launio1:50:52+51:48FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    523985Juho Mäyry1:50:53+51:48FINKaukaa haettu
    5241350Tuomas Pukkila1:50:53+51:49FINValkealan Kajo 3
    5251485Minttu Paunu1:50:54+51:49FINTampereen Pyrintö 10
    5261183Saini Kyllönen1:50:58+51:54FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    527728Jussi Korhonen1:51:11+52:07FINJuntit OK
    528392Ville Nummela1:51:12+52:07FINOriveden Ponnistus
    529991Risto Kutila1:51:12+52:07FINLeppälän suuntavaisto
    5301514Ilari Korsimo1:51:12+52:08FINHepojoen Pinnistys
    531582Petri Hippeläinen1:51:15+52:10FINMusta Neliö
    532852Antti Lehtonen1:51:15+52:11FINPaVi
    5331479Marko Kämäräinen1:51:17+52:12FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6
    5341167Magnus Ådahl1:51:21+52:16FINOK Trian 8
    535901Christoffer Melin1:51:21+52:17FINIK Falken 2
    536325Sergejs Sadrins1:51:21+52:17LATOK Kapa 2
    5371180Svetlana Raikova1:51:29+52:25RUSKuzmolovo OS 3
    538367Enrico Gottardo1:51:30+52:25ITAAgored Bergamo
    539665Robertas Jauniskis1:51:39+52:34LTUOK Fortuna
    540434Marko Nygård1:51:40+52:35FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4
    541337Janne Syrjäläinen1:51:41+52:37FINNostars
    542428Juhani Leppälä1:51:44+52:39FINJalasjärven Jalas
    543834Johannes Nurmi1:51:53+52:49FINSalon Vilpas
    5441054Olli Manninen1:51:54+52:50FINOC Utmanare
    545173Mikhail Buimov1:51:56+52:52RUSKuzmolovo OS 2
    546555Rain Lillsoo1:52:02+52:58ESTOK Põrgupõhja
    547833Markus Jokinen1:52:15+53:11FINTippausmonsterit
    548585Rasmus Kihl1:52:20+53:16SWESundbybergs IK 2
    549336Severi Aikio1:52:21+53:16FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
    5501321Maarit Partanen1:52:23+53:19FINTuomenmarjat
    5511857Sylvester Tytykoski1:52:30+53:26FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan
    552708Mikaela Fiskars1:52:35+53:31FINOK Raseborg 4
    553561Ville Tuomaala1:52:40+53:35FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    554503Rami Koskinen1:52:40+53:36FINRasti-Nokia 2
    5551217Konsta Raitanen1:52:45+53:40FINTampereen Pyrintö 9
    556947Janne Jylhä1:52:46+53:42FINMetsä Board Kyro
    557543Heikki Ala-Honkola1:52:47+53:43FINKuortaneen Kunto
    558491Strandvall Sören1:52:50+53:45FINIF Minken
    5591495Veikko Nokkala1:52:50+53:46FINKompassibois
    5601197Ilari Ilmakunnas1:52:54+53:49FINHihhulit
    561542Ari Kosunen1:52:54+53:50FINSK Vuoksi 2
    562430Eero Liimatainen1:52:59+53:55FINKultaiset Karhut
    563450Viacheslav Matrosenkov1:52:59+53:55RUSVyborg-orientir
    5641955Tomi Pyylampi1:53:00+53:56FINSon Huanot
    5651275Arto Käpynen1:53:05+54:00FINRastikarhut 2
    5661046Suvi Vellonen1:53:05+54:00FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2
    567559Kalle Huhta-Koivisto1:53:05+54:01FINToimen Pojat
    5681246Kathryn Barr1:53:06+54:02IRLE-CHIP!
    569528Matti Serenius1:53:07+54:03FINViVi Master
    5701665Ronny Nordgren1:53:08+54:04SWEKOMPISARNA 2
    5711081Adriaan Pelckmans1:53:08+54:04BELTrol-Belgium
    5721498Kazimir Malevits1:53:11+54:07FINMusta Neliö 3
    5731303Pekka Suvitaival1:53:12+54:08FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3
    574551Patrik Nyman1:53:13+54:08FINIF Brahe 3
    5751594Veikka Jurvanen1:53:13+54:09FINLateksii
    576405Casper Fingerroos1:53:14+54:10FINPaimion Rasti 5
    5771480IVAN LAVROV1:53:17+54:12RUSVyborg-orientir 2
    578669Ilkka Ojapalo1:53:20+54:16FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4
    5791409Nooa Kenttä1:53:22+54:17FINOK77 9
    5801347Vesa Jussila1:53:27+54:22FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset
    581409Henri Valkonen1:53:29+54:25FINItä-Hämeen Rasti
    582617Martin Erik Maripuu1:53:29+54:25ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2
    5831750Timo Leppänen1:53:32+54:28FINSäkylän varuskunnan urhei
    5841228Jussi Hällström1:53:34+54:29FINMittatekniikan keskus
    5851142Valtteri Aikio1:53:35+54:30FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2
    5861715Jere Palmunen1:53:35+54:31FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3
    587363Janne Karhu1:53:38+54:34FINVaalan Karhu
    5881280Miikka Hourula1:53:40+54:36FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2
    5891706Mika Kiviluoma1:53:41+54:37FINMPK Häme
    590768Mathias Myrefelt1:53:42+54:38SWESkarpnäcks OL
    591817Petri Laukkanen1:53:43+54:39FINTarpian Suunta
    592598Heikki Norri1:53:44+54:40FINLauttakylän Luja
    593397Mikko Virta1:53:48+54:44FINMaarian Mahti
    1917Jukka Suoraniemi1:53:48+54:44FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH
    595375Fredrik Larsen1:53:48+54:44NORIndre Östfold OK
    596402Ilari Nokka1:53:50+54:45FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    5971865Jaakko Urpalainen1:53:51+54:46FINYlä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eero
    5981128Arttu Immonen1:53:54+54:49FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
    5991933Kari Moisio1:53:54+54:50FINGardner Denver
    6001896Joonas Möykkynen1:53:56+54:52FINDear Family Breitholtz
    6011057Karli Kund1:53:57+54:53FINsalparasti
    602449Juha-Matti Suominen1:54:00+54:56FINLaitilan Jyske
    1581Tuomas Saarinen1:54:00+54:56FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit
    604530Olavi Kanerva1:54:00+54:56FINReaktor Innovations
    6051362Vesa Pämppi1:54:04+55:00FINUFOn Legendat
    606616Risto Ruohola1:54:08+55:04FINMS Parma 7
    607791Pasi Nissilä1:54:09+55:04FINKerkesix
    608945Emilia Teini1:54:09+55:05FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    609554Leo Poikolainen1:54:12+55:08FINRasti E4 2
    610413Sampsa Kavander1:54:14+55:09FINHelppoRasti
    611772Marko Pehkonen1:54:15+55:10FINKainuun Prikaati
    612521Pekka Valjakka1:54:17+55:12FINTuusulan Tallaajat
    613692Timo Tolonen1:54:17+55:13FINSiilin Rasti 3
    614796Vilma Karlsson1:54:22+55:18SWEFredrikas Girls 2
    6151823Patrik Seren1:54:29+55:25FINFennia
    616369Timo Salin1:54:30+55:26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    617138David Tas1:54:30+55:26HUNPannon Supersonics
    618760Jukka Väyrynen1:54:32+55:27FINPuolangan Ryhti
    619346Tuomas Kaijala1:54:32+55:28FINPudasjärven Urheilijat
    6201515Henrik Hamrefors1:54:33+55:28SWEVästerås SOK 2
    621872Tommi Salminen1:54:37+55:33FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
    6221178Jari Sundqvist1:54:40+55:36FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6
    6231708Nikke Varis1:54:46+55:42FINFTA 4
    624820Jaakko Lattu1:54:51+55:47FINPET orienteering Finland
    6251501Tuomas Luomaranta1:54:52+55:47FINSappion Veikot 2
    6261238Jarmo Lehto1:55:01+55:56FINHusulan Kunto
    627478Joakim Hakala1:55:01+55:57FINIF Femman 3
    628691Tuomas Nuutinen1:55:04+56:00FINSupertalentit
    629492Ilona Tikkakoski1:55:07+56:02FINHiiltomiehet 2
    630460Pasi Nurmi1:55:07+56:03FINRastiketut
    631372Piero Sannicolo1:55:13+56:09SWETullinge SK 4
    63288Samuli Lahdenperä1:55:15+56:10FINPaimion Rasti 3
    633445Heino Kuuluvainen1:55:18+56:14FINHiukkasen Hukassa
    634153Peter Virkalahti1:55:26+56:21FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    635567Jukka Rusanen1:55:26+56:22FINSK Mortis
    6361783Johannes Virta1:55:29+56:24FINInbetweeners
    637816Juho Vainiomäki1:55:29+56:25FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat
    6381043Joonas Leppänen1:55:32+56:28FINRasti-Nokia 3
    63962Tapio Perä1:55:32+56:28FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    6401867Idaliina Kuusisto1:55:33+56:28FINTeam Puomitutut
    641759Emmi Markki1:55:44+56:40FINEspoon Suunta 8
    642475Jarkko Munne1:55:47+56:42FINValkealan Kajo
    643805Kim Hellström1:55:52+56:48FINEvitskog FBK r.f.
    644380Matias Rinta1:55:59+56:55FINPohjankyrön Rasti
    821Pedro Silva1:55:59+56:55FINEspoon Suunta 7
    646750Ove Arén1:56:03+56:59FINPargas IF 2
    647532Olli-Pekka Vuori1:56:04+57:00FINRastivarsat 3
    6481439Jukka Hänninen1:56:09+57:04FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4
    649843Hannu Pohjola1:56:14+57:10FINKoneen Kerho
    6501072Samuel Stålnäbb1:56:15+57:11SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    651522Öyvind Rummelhoff1:56:17+57:13NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb
    6521354Lassi Markkula1:56:19+57:14FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2
    6531231Ville Vaarala1:56:20+57:15FINPussin Kiristäjät 2
    6541134Jari Sundelin1:56:20+57:16FINHämeen poliisilaitos
    655808Paavo Puranen1:56:22+57:18FINPulkanrannan Pullistus
    6561112Risto Koivula1:56:22+57:18FINRadiosuuntaajat
    657613Katariina Tiitto1:56:24+57:19FINRasTiimi 2
    6581242Juho Salminen1:56:24+57:20FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
    659464Jukka Nikander1:56:24+57:20FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo
    6601726Jaakko Kairus1:56:25+57:21FINSEPI
    6611835Kristian Myllymäki1:56:26+57:22FINDoranova Oy
    662600Harri Saramäki1:56:31+57:26FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki
    66391Evan Barnett1:56:31+57:26FINVaajakosken Terä 2
    6641011Mikko Virtanen1:56:32+57:28FINKemira Vastus
    665656Mika Korhonen1:56:33+57:29FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2
    6661274Mikko Ratilainen1:56:36+57:31FINJohn Deere
    667482Timo Makkonen1:56:37+57:32FINKalevan Rasti 5
    6681431Erkki Vähäsöyrinki1:56:38+57:33FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2
    669803Timo Mattila1:56:40+57:36FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    6701014Heikki Valkonen1:56:40+57:36FINHRUP
    6711330Tanja Mäntylä1:56:41+57:36FINRastiketut 2
    6721363Matti Äijö1:56:51+57:46FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4
    6731901Matti Karttunen1:56:52+57:48FINPäässä Viiraa
    674356Erik Fröseth1:56:57+57:53NORVerdal OK
    675776Juuso Mutikainen1:56:58+57:54FINAri Pojjaat
    676540Jukka Hakulinen1:57:18+58:14FINHakuliset
    6771694Matti Pajari1:57:26+58:21FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussaira
    678628Herman Happonen1:57:29+58:24FINTeam Happonen
    679677Jussi Knuuttila1:57:34+58:30FINLaihian Luja 2
    680647Mikko Frisk1:57:39+58:35FINKarsu.fi
    681457Teemu Laine1:57:39+58:35FINMetsähallitus
    6821100Tuomas Heiskanen1:57:41+58:37FINVeljekset Heiskanen
    6831559Hannu Sainio1:57:44+58:40FINEspoon Akilles 8
    684932Sanni Fagerroth1:57:52+58:47FINKilon Kipinät
    6851343Kimmo Keinänen1:57:58+58:53FINTeam Electrofit
    686620Antti Ahvenjärvi1:57:59+58:55FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako
    687451Njaal Melby1:58:00+58:56NORVang OL
    688333Jekabs Knets1:58:03+58:59LATOK Meridians 2
    6891628Petri Laaksonen1:58:11+59:07FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5
    6901572Heikki Marttila1:58:12+59:08FINUPM 1-ERI
    6911106Matti Kaasalainen1:58:13+59:09FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
    6921150Sami Pöyhönen1:58:16+59:11FINValiokerho Jyväskylä
    693902Gustav Nygård1:58:20+59:15FINMalax IF
    6941052Seppo Rintamäki1:58:22+59:18FINAtria
    6951067Harri Lehtonen1:58:26+59:22FINSC Väärä Suunta 180
    696535Joel Udd1:58:31+59:27SWEMarkbygdens OK 2
    697505Trond Evensen1:58:38+59:34NORTönsberg og omegn OL
    6981271Petri Nylund1:58:40+59:35FINVesikämmenet
    699625Heikki Vuopio1:58:41+59:36FINPellon Ponsi 2
    7001095Annamari Tiitola1:58:43+59:38FINLynx-Ladyt 6
    7011078Miikka Mäenpää1:58:44+59:40FINNavi 8
    702517Risto Härkönen1:58:46+59:41FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    703610Harry Sainio1:58:46+59:42FINOK77 4
    7041417Marko Sandroos1:58:51+59:47FINSuomen International Suunni
    7051305Mika Häkkinen1:58:54+59:50FINLahden Kaleva
    7061493Pirkka Mikkola1:58:54+59:50FINRasti-Vihti 4
    7071563Joona Vuorela1:59:03+59:59FINEspoon Suunta 12
    708754Teemu Pöytäkangas1:59:09+1:00:05FINLepatiittos2
    7091780Lasse Levä1:59:10+1:00:05FINPimeduse Ryytel RT
    710718Reetta Heiskanen1:59:10+1:00:06FINSuvunSuunta
    711495Öystein Kildahl1:59:14+1:00:10NORÖk-94
    712842Pauli Suurpää1:59:19+1:00:15FINValkealan Kajo 2
    713955Janne Kuusivaara1:59:21+1:00:17FINEspoon Akilles 4
    7141084Andreas B Jonsson1:59:26+1:00:21SWEGandvik IK
    715240Markku Leppälä1:59:26+1:00:22FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
    716417Tomi Kivenjuuri1:59:30+1:00:26FINOlavin Rasti 2
    717564Riku Harju-Säntti1:59:31+1:00:27FINPeab
    718603Aleksey Gorbachev1:59:31+1:00:27RUSOmega 3
    7191203Janne Kokkala1:59:33+1:00:29FINRistin Kilta
    7201129Keijo Karjalainen1:59:34+1:00:30FINThinkers
    7211868Antti Halonen1:59:34+1:00:30FINVALOR Partners
    722474Oliver Breiling1:59:35+1:00:31FINRR Vilttiketju
    7231190Sami Hassinen1:59:36+1:00:32FINLiperin Taimi 2
    724973Antti Nieminen1:59:37+1:00:33FINSahtiserkut
    7251477Riku Mälkiä1:59:38+1:00:34FINVakka-Rasti 2
    726632Denis Korotchenko1:59:39+1:00:35RUSNord West 3
    7271845Iikka Nikkinen1:59:40+1:00:36FINKuhmalahden Kisa
    728792Karol Gmur1:59:41+1:00:36POLWKS SLASK
    7291553Marko Parikka1:59:43+1:00:38FINTampereen varuskunta
    730972Marko Yliaho1:59:44+1:00:40FINKoovee 7
    731752Terho Haapajärvi1:59:46+1:00:41FINPalo-88
    7321210Janne Leinonen1:59:48+1:00:43FINRastiketut Team Leinonen
    7331830Juuso Järvelä1:59:48+1:00:44FINTeam Autocenter
    7341135Ville Vuorelma1:59:50+1:00:46FINRaseborg Lost and Found
    7351561Teemu Toivonen1:59:52+1:00:48FINPelikassit 2
    7361207Matti Hämäläinen1:59:53+1:00:49FINKorona
    7371609Timo Ilomäki1:59:54+1:00:50FINSaskan Talli
    7381879Juha Mattila1:59:56+1:00:52FINTuurihaukat 2
    7391437Vasilisa Polichtchouk1:59:57+1:00:53FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus
    7401245Jarkko Salomäki1:59:58+1:00:53FINStronger Together
    7411216Ville Tuomi1:59:58+1:00:54FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat
    742499Esko Nummi1:59:58+1:00:54FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    7431910Kyösti Kielenniva1:59:59+1:00:54FINKoutsi ja pojat
    744241Mantas DruMan-Drulia1:59:59+1:00:55LTUMedeina
    7451139Jouni Haavisto1:59:59+1:00:55FINKkinimäen Weljekset
    7461534Timo Ryytty1:59:59+1:00:55FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite
    7471548Topias Tyystjärvi2:00:02+1:00:57FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun
    748898Eero Yliselä2:00:02+1:00:57FINAlanurmon Vire
    749874Sakari Ålgars2:00:07+1:01:03FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3
    7501848Katri Mattsson2:00:10+1:01:06FINAtmospiiri
    751748Ainars Skrubis2:00:10+1:01:06LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
    752815Anterus Puranen2:00:11+1:01:07FINIK Örnen
    7531432Erika Vilpponen2:00:11+1:01:07FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4
    7541745Taneli Jokinen2:00:13+1:01:08FIN102. Kadettikurssi
    7551659Pasi Marttinen2:00:18+1:01:13FINHirviveikot
    756385Theresia Meissner2:00:27+1:01:22GEROSC Hamburg
    757735Pete Mäkelä2:00:31+1:01:26FINPaha Rasti
    7581592Vyacheslav Kotov2:00:35+1:01:31RUSOrienta SKI-O 2
    759838Harri Pättikangas2:00:36+1:01:31FINMesikämmenet
    7601312Jussi Saaristo2:00:38+1:01:34FINEspoo Expos
    761809Harri Hytönen2:00:40+1:01:35FINKonneveden Urheilijat
    762489Jarkko Hautakoski2:00:41+1:01:37FINYlivieskan Kuula
    7631248Riitta Niinimäki2:00:43+1:01:39FINOYS Vapari
    7641769Topias Tolonen2:00:47+1:01:43FINcloudriven.fi
    7651172Elis Nordström2:00:50+1:01:45SWEKils OK 2
    7661645Jouni Leppä2:00:56+1:01:52FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2
    767778Petri Hämäläinen2:01:00+1:01:56FINPihkaniskat 8
    7681021Marko Pynnönen2:01:02+1:01:58FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2
    769601Peetu Rantala2:01:05+1:02:01FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
    770670Risto Kuivalainen2:01:05+1:02:01FINJuuan Jänne
    771885Juha Karhunen2:01:07+1:02:02FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
    772187Henrik Jöranlid Reusch2:01:08+1:02:04NORHeming Orientering
    7731381Osmo Tommila2:01:11+1:02:07FINRastiPiikkiö 3
    7741042Lauri Teittinen2:01:12+1:02:07FINSulzer
    7751076Juhani Pyykkö2:01:12+1:02:08FINTeam Lost
    1181Anssi Hiekkalahti2:01:12+1:02:08FINOK EMitVit
    777539Jukka Heikura2:01:12+1:02:08FINTuupovaaran Sepot
    778698Annu Tyyskänen2:01:13+1:02:09FINJoensuun SuppaKetut
    779873Harri Meskanen2:01:13+1:02:09FINKyrös-Rasti
    780577Esa Korpela2:01:15+1:02:11FINPullin serkut
    850Jyri Ylikoski2:01:15+1:02:11FINAuran Vannas
    782825Rami Kankaanpää2:01:17+1:02:13FINSK Mortis 2
    783420Juha Uuskoski2:01:19+1:02:15FINTeam Lactic Acid
    7841250Nicki Källman2:01:19+1:02:15FINIK Falken 3
    785519Joni Nissinen2:01:22+1:02:18FINSK Pohjantähti 3
    786668Sauli Nenonen2:01:30+1:02:26FINNenosen veljekset
    7871005Ville Möttönen2:01:33+1:02:29FINWonkamiehet
    788265Raul Kangur2:01:40+1:02:35ESTVärska OK Peko
    789747Petteri Nieminen2:01:41+1:02:37FINRetkeilymedia Ahola
    790327Pasi Märkälä2:01:42+1:02:37FINKorven Honka
    791596Jari Ansamaa2:01:46+1:02:42FINLammin Säkiä 2
    792627Ville Matikkala2:01:47+1:02:43FINSallan Karhut
    793513Mika Lahtinen2:01:50+1:02:45FINSappi Kirkniemi
    794738Mikko Pihlatie2:01:51+1:02:47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
    795472Fontell Ville2:01:53+1:02:49SWEOK Enen
    796675Epp Paalberg2:01:56+1:02:51ESTRakvere OK 2
    797894Ari Kuokkanen2:01:57+1:02:53FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    798526Miikka Annunen2:01:58+1:02:54FINNivalan Suunnistajat
    7991521Jarmo Kortetjärvi2:02:02+1:02:58FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3
    800338Tõnu Tänav2:02:10+1:03:06ESTRAE ROK
    801929Klemen Kenda2:02:11+1:03:06FINLahden Taimi 2
    8021191Jani Immonen2:02:11+1:03:07FINHI-TEAM
    952Marko Mustonen2:02:11+1:03:07FINPuijon Pojat
    804377Kristians Stana2:02:13+1:03:08LATIK Auseklis 5
    8051008Jukka Laiho2:02:16+1:03:12FINRasti-Ukko Lauma
    806702Kaija Rantoja2:02:19+1:03:15FINRempsun Metalli
    807882Kuikan samoilijat 62:02:22+1:03:17FINKuikan samoilijat
    808444Mikko Sani2:02:26+1:03:22FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2
    8091923Jaakko Räikkälä2:02:29+1:03:24FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2
    810801Öyvind Thömt2:02:30+1:03:26NORIndre Östfold OK 2
    8111408Jarkko Vainio2:02:35+1:03:31FINPohjaKosketus
    812446Miki Niemensivu2:02:43+1:03:39FINRasti-Lukko 2
    813660Timo Pirtilä2:02:44+1:03:39FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
    8141709Tommi Kukkula2:02:44+1:03:40FINTARAKI
    8151945Seppo Pietarila2:02:49+1:03:44FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2
    816721Rasmus Amper2:02:51+1:03:47FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit
    957Janne Rossi2:02:51+1:03:47FINMuuramen Rasti
    8181801Pirkka Annila2:03:02+1:03:57FINAnnila
    819638Visa Koponen2:03:02+1:03:58FINPerttelin Peikot
    820980Janne Uusi-Pietilä2:03:03+1:03:58FINRasti-Lukko 3
    821729Aivars Dzalbs2:03:17+1:04:12LATOK Meridians 3
    822695Tero Järvinen2:03:21+1:04:17FINLoimaan Jankko
    8231368Teemu Moilanen2:03:24+1:04:19FINTelemark Team Örn 2
    824458Esa Lehtinen2:03:24+1:04:20FINKauhavan Wisa
    825918Perti Hulkko2:03:25+1:04:21FINKaaderi-Leijonat
    8261695Hannes Vidgren2:03:26+1:04:22FINRannikkoprikaati
    8271505Kimmo Koivula2:03:27+1:04:22FINATC EFHK
    828581Seppo Kylliäinen2:03:29+1:04:25FINLappeen Riento 4
    8291621Hans Bühler2:03:33+1:04:28FINOC Toffee 2
    830550Lukas Klausen2:03:35+1:04:31NORIF Sturla
    8311108Juuso Huhtala2:03:36+1:04:32FINSK Samperi
    832648David Björk2:03:37+1:04:33SWEValbo AIF
    8331146Auvo Kettunen2:03:49+1:04:44FINAndritz WP
    8341192Kalle Hanhijärvi2:03:51+1:04:46FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    835835Antti Määttä2:03:57+1:04:52FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi
    8361546Kari Nevalainen2:03:57+1:04:52FINJoen Suunta 2
    837508Pekka Nissinen2:03:57+1:04:53FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    8381088Timo Lunttila2:03:59+1:04:55FINPikku Hukat
    839761Tuomela Dimitri2:04:06+1:05:02FINGeodeesi
    840571Matias Kinnunen2:04:06+1:05:02FINTeam Olli Jokinen
    841986Mika Hirvonmäki2:04:09+1:05:04FINSaviksen Rasti
    8421684Jarmo Leppänen2:04:15+1:05:11FINFujitsu 2
    8431223Lilja Österman2:04:18+1:05:14FINPositiivinen yllätys
    844667Mairolt Kakko2:04:20+1:05:15ESTBona Fide
    845548Sami Ekblad2:04:20+1:05:16FINPaimion Rasti 6
    846487Timo Nurminen2:04:21+1:05:16FINUSTpro Oy
    8471071Panu Kantola2:04:23+1:05:19FINPetolintu 2
    8481961Daniil Danchishin2:04:27+1:05:23RUSPeterhof
    849934Mikko Oja2:04:28+1:05:24FINUlvilan Ura 2
    850866Tuomas Nieminen2:04:31+1:05:27FINPaikkaan orientoituneet
    851921Tomi Kiiski2:04:36+1:05:32FINOC Harharetki
    8521222Hanna Kangasaho2:04:37+1:05:33FINeLadies 2
    853709Jorma Pekkanen2:04:38+1:05:34FINMustalammen Pallo
    8541315Ari Linna2:04:43+1:05:39FINHauhon Sisu 4
    855851Thomas Ljungqvist2:04:43+1:05:39SWETibro OK
    856347Emils Mortulevs2:04:43+1:05:39LATSiguldas Takas
    857960Ramberg Magnus2:04:46+1:05:42NORÖstmarka OK
    8581861Anton Uotila2:04:47+1:05:43FINSuunta Hukassa
    8591410Sakari Luokkanen2:04:49+1:05:45FINUhkolan Akilles
    860979Ari Kankkunen2:04:49+1:05:45FINBarkit päällä
    8611444Pekka Pakkanen2:04:51+1:05:46FINPajulahti Olympic Training
    8621290Teemu Strand2:04:55+1:05:50FINIson kirkon liha
    863812Eero Joukas2:04:56+1:05:51FINYläneen Kiri
    8641420Kjell Helenius2:04:56+1:05:52FINPedienteering Turku
    8651006Arto Happo2:04:57+1:05:52FINPyhäjärven Pohti
    8661133Juuso Ketonen2:04:57+1:05:53FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7
    867433Paavo Rasilainen2:04:58+1:05:53FINRasti 88 2
    8681488Staffan Bengtsson2:04:58+1:05:54SWETacton Systems AB 2
    869797Timo Ronkainen2:05:01+1:05:57FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
    870635Mikko Laurikkala2:05:03+1:05:59FINRC Eemeli
    8711377Juha Jumisko2:05:05+1:06:01FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    872826Jeremy Palmer2:05:07+1:06:02FINTurun Visat
    873789Anna Samelius2:05:07+1:06:02SWEHammarby IF OF
    874939Roope Korpela2:05:08+1:06:03FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry
    8751092Robert Toivanen2:05:09+1:06:05FINOK77 7
    876704Ville Taimi2:05:10+1:06:06FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5
    8771435Inka Lähteenmäki2:05:11+1:06:07FINRaKiNa
    8781743Heikki Kivilaakso2:05:14+1:06:10FINFC Kiisseli
    879390Juha Nurminen2:05:14+1:06:10FINIntersport
    880608Juri Matinheikki2:05:16+1:06:12FINRasti Elmo
    8811345Kari Hokka2:05:18+1:06:13FINOK Trian 9
    8821887Arttu Kaipiainen2:05:18+1:06:13FINHintsusti OK
    883578Jukka Savolainen2:05:24+1:06:20FINEpilän Esa
    8841214Teemu Mutanen2:05:25+1:06:20FINOP
    8851839Markus Kaajalaakso2:05:25+1:06:21FINLiedon Eränkävijät
    886824Mika Antrela2:05:29+1:06:24FINLiperin Taimi
    887589Kalle Turkkila2:05:33+1:06:28FINRastitykki
    888844Antti Rönkkö2:05:34+1:06:30FINOlarin Omat Pojat
    889541Matti Alasuvanto2:05:38+1:06:34FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2
    8901624Juha Vuolteenaho2:05:40+1:06:36FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    8911484Victor Sten2:05:50+1:06:45FINSonnin Suti
    8921013Antti Hurri2:05:56+1:06:52FINHäröt Lampaat
    8931259Oskar Paakkarinen2:06:01+1:06:57FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    894657Stefan Fiskars2:06:03+1:06:59FINOK Raseborg 3
    895661Tero Laine2:06:05+1:07:00FINHyvinkään Rasti 3
    896904Hannes Havukainen2:06:06+1:07:01FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot
    8971601Valpola Visa2:06:12+1:07:07FINCurious Al
    8981061Jarmo Kakkonen2:06:20+1:07:15FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit
    899634Charlotta Pihlflykt2:06:21+1:07:17FINOK Trian 10
    9001297Miika Tamminen2:06:30+1:07:25FINRasti-Jyry 2
    901961Konsta Kulmala2:06:32+1:07:27FINKodisjoen Kaiku
    902547Björnar Lövli2:06:34+1:07:29NORAsker SK
    9031062Gian-Reto Schaad2:06:35+1:07:30GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg
    9041786Pilvi-Heli Vettik2:06:35+1:07:31ESTJoka naised
    9051956Katariina Tuohimäki2:06:38+1:07:33FINLandis+Gyr 2
    9061307Mika Raatikainen2:06:41+1:07:36FINRasti 88 3
    9071736Mirva Koivisto2:06:45+1:07:41FINLuxus
    908329Heikki Haaparanta2:06:46+1:07:42FINRastikarhut 3
    909306Heikki Niininen2:06:53+1:07:49FINVetelin Urheilijat
    910794Marko Pesonen2:06:54+1:07:50FINKunto Kaverit
    9111579Raimo Kaukiainen2:07:01+1:07:57FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3
    912753Jouni Ruotsalainen2:07:03+1:07:58FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa
    913832Björn-Victor Larsen2:07:06+1:08:02NORYoung Boys Kongsberg
    9141344Santeri Ihalainen2:07:14+1:08:10FINOff Course
    915518Mika Hulkko2:07:14+1:08:10FINAivan Sama
    1220Virpi Ansio2:07:14+1:08:10FINSitowise
    9171398Pekka A. Stenholm2:07:16+1:08:12FINTSE for the Future
    9181012Taneli Väisänen2:07:17+1:08:13FINTunkiomadot
    9191422Määttänen Markus2:07:18+1:08:14FINkäpylä maanantai
    9201279Boris Ashkinadzi2:07:21+1:08:17FININUS
    9211138Inese Varna2:07:22+1:08:18LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4
    9221893Sari Larkkonen2:07:24+1:08:19FINNokian Tyres
    923442Keijo Hämäläinen2:07:26+1:08:22FINNastolan Terä 2
    9241443Jari Häkkinen2:07:27+1:08:23FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3
    925845Topi Puhakka2:07:28+1:08:24FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerh
    926935Ulo Parts2:07:31+1:08:26FINSK-0K
    927500Juha-Ville Lahdensuo2:07:36+1:08:32FINHellanmaan Teräs
    9281530Lauri Tonteri2:07:37+1:08:32FINEtte Löydä
    9291243Tapio Vuolle2:07:39+1:08:35FINAlastaron Reserviläiset
    9301001Stefan Adolfsson2:07:48+1:08:44SWEGanska OK
    9311090Aki Häkämies2:07:49+1:08:45FINSuperkompensaatio
    932463Petri Tilli2:07:53+1:08:48FINYlämaan Pyrkijät
    9331173Kalle Sorvari2:07:53+1:08:49FINSomeron Esa 2
    9341302Janina Saarnio2:07:54+1:08:49FINPVTUTKL
    9351927Minna Kontro2:07:57+1:08:52FINMusta Neliö 2
    9361199Ville Korpi-Kaija2:07:57+1:08:52FINSuunta Jurva 2
    9371912Aapo Tiilikainen2:07:59+1:08:55FINTeam Proxion
    938914Niklas Wingren2:07:59+1:08:55FINOK KPO
    939910Johan Langels2:07:59+1:08:55FINNärpes OK 2
    9401373Markku Nyberg2:08:01+1:08:56FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2
    9411007Jarkko Luukkanen2:08:01+1:08:57FINSPYMS
    9421630Jari Antikainen2:08:03+1:08:59FINBasware
    9431850Matti Tölli2:08:04+1:08:59FINVarvarin Lepsaus
    944790Juha Koski2:08:09+1:09:05FINPerhon Kiri
    945650Pekka Koskinen2:08:14+1:09:09FINSupan Pohjalla
    9461040Jukka Heinonen2:08:15+1:09:11FINNousiaisten Alku
    9471372Ulla Yrjölä2:08:19+1:09:14FINLandis+Gyr
    9481655Annariitta Kottonen2:08:21+1:09:17FINKinttuviisas
    949780Juha Nyman2:08:23+1:09:19FINLöytänen Rastit
    9501653Jouko Sormunen2:08:23+1:09:19FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7
    9511771Timo Laitinen2:08:24+1:09:19FINJohn Deere 2
    9521492Juho Myyryläinen2:08:27+1:09:22FINWiipurilainen Osakunta
    953913Erkki Inkinen2:08:27+1:09:23FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe
    9541104Arto Aspelin2:08:28+1:09:23FINAjokoirat 2
    955438Tuomas Karhumäki2:08:30+1:09:25FINPihkaniskat 7
    956856Tommy Lindgren2:08:31+1:09:27SWESigtuna OK
    957867Backman Daniel2:08:33+1:09:29FINUNO SK
    958864Andres Lauba2:08:34+1:09:29ESTOK TON
    9591430Markku Kellomäki2:08:34+1:09:30FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat
    960942Markus Lindgren2:08:36+1:09:32FINOK Botnia 3
    9611255Kari Mäkynen2:08:37+1:09:33FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
    9621102Mikko Simola2:08:40+1:09:36FINV-S maakuntakomppania
    9631662Janne Tikkakoski2:08:40+1:09:36FINkuraiset mullit
    9641532Osmo Korvenranta2:08:43+1:09:39FINValio TM
    965305Nikolay Khramov2:08:45+1:09:40FINInkeroisten Terho
    9661757Päivi Roivainen2:08:47+1:09:43FINJahtimiehet
    9671270Olli Hakala2:08:48+1:09:44FINEspoon Tapiot
    9681184Keijo Lehtimäki2:08:49+1:09:45FINEspoon Akilles 5
    969527Atte Wahlström2:08:55+1:09:51FINJyväskylän Metsänkävij
    9701105Salla Salomaa2:09:10+1:10:06FINYksintein
    9711429Outi Holopainen2:09:11+1:10:07FINSuunta-Veikot
    9721103Henna Kuittinen2:09:15+1:10:10FINKotipojat
    9731915Rautio Tapani2:09:16+1:10:11FINGulagin Valo -07
    9741959Jaakko Peni2:09:17+1:10:13FINFyysikkokilta 2
    975537Tomi Valkonen2:09:18+1:10:14FINTuuripellet
    1346Marko Hänninen2:09:18+1:10:14FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6
    977630Pekka Roivas2:09:18+1:10:14FINPihkatapit Ambiotica
    978964Pauli Huhtinen2:09:19+1:10:15FINNastolan Terä 3
    979659Ari Haajanen2:09:19+1:10:15FINJärvenpään Palo
    980421Adrian Vartia2:09:24+1:10:19USAOUSA
    9811935Juhana Kaiponen2:09:30+1:10:26FINKuoLO
    9821611Maris Jekabsons2:09:33+1:10:29LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3
    983800Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi2:09:42+1:10:38FINMhy Pirkanmaa
    984954Timo Seppälä2:09:47+1:10:43FINRaTro
    9851293Heikki Koskela2:09:53+1:10:48FINInkeroisten Terho 2
    986983Jouni Loisa2:09:53+1:10:48FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet
    9871817Taru Aro2:09:54+1:10:49FINKarieksen porraus
    9881264Kari Laitinen2:09:57+1:10:53FINSavon Suunta 2
    989282Jori Känsäkoski2:10:02+1:10:57FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    990865Olli Jääskeläinen2:10:03+1:10:58FINEränaali
    9911400Harri Ali-Löytty2:10:06+1:11:02FINRistiin Rastiin
    9921535Joona Kleemola2:10:07+1:11:03FINEksymä 360
    9931792Valte Vuorela2:10:09+1:11:04FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy
    9941234Kari Kivinen2:10:10+1:11:06FINLammin Säkiä 3
    9951308Wille Kiuru2:10:11+1:11:06FINKarvapallo
    9961200Simo Neuvonen2:10:13+1:11:09FINVeikkaus 2
    9971425Luostarinen Kasimir2:10:13+1:11:09FINOma Säästöpankki
    9981162Sami-Petteri Eskonen2:10:13+1:11:09FINEKI
    9991562Jorma Mörsky2:10:14+1:11:10FINLoimaan Jankko 2
    10001755Petra Jansson2:10:16+1:11:12FINVierivät sammalet
    10011586Ville Karinen2:10:16+1:11:12FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2
    10021537Jaakko Tyynelä2:10:17+1:11:13FINLaihian Luja 4
    1003836Öhlund Per2:10:18+1:11:13SWEGustavsbergs OK
    1424Veli-Matti Heimonen2:10:18+1:11:13FINKeffin suunnistajat
    10051016Niina Laivanen2:10:23+1:11:19FINNeliveto
    1006529Kasper Mahlamäki2:10:31+1:11:26FINJoosehukku
    10071261Siiri Kankanen2:10:32+1:11:28FINMaasillat
    1008673Joona Nisula2:10:33+1:11:28FINTeuvan Rivakka
    1009970TImo Ålgars2:10:37+1:11:32FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2
    1010688Jukka Tarkkala2:10:37+1:11:33FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat
    1011869Mikko Toivo2:10:37+1:11:33FINTamrock
    10121376Emma Ranni2:10:38+1:11:34FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2
    10131123Matti Särkelä2:10:39+1:11:35FINDroit
    1014860Petri Maunula2:10:40+1:11:36FINUrpon Rytky
    10151774Mikko Klinga2:10:42+1:11:38FINTeam Klinga
    1233Jukka Salonen2:10:42+1:11:38FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3
    1017465Asko Karjalainen2:10:45+1:11:41FINIitin Pyrintö
    10181885Niko Noponen2:10:46+1:11:41FINNorsU
    10191793Timo Saarlo2:10:50+1:11:46FINTalvisalon Sukuvika
    10201121Juha Huttunen2:10:52+1:11:48FINAkustin perikunta
    1021879Hannu Valjakka2:10:54+1:11:50FINSerkkujen yö
    10221843Valtonen Ossi2:10:55+1:11:50FINKlenkat
    10231518Mikko Kyllönen2:10:55+1:11:51FINTeam Allback
    10241296Matti Joensuu2:10:55+1:11:51FINRasti-Hukat
    10251939Hanna Kahanpää2:11:00+1:11:55FINeLadies 3
    10261522Kristian Repo2:11:00+1:11:55FINRastiPiikkiö 5
    10271366Visa Nieminen2:11:01+1:11:57FINVRU Hyvinkää
    1028545Visa Metsälä2:11:05+1:12:01FINTyrwään Woima
    1029765Kuisma Vesisenaho2:11:07+1:12:02FINLohimaan Rasti
    10301678Tapio Törrö2:11:07+1:12:03FINSurut
    10311795Pilvi Lindberg2:11:08+1:12:03FINOlen tässä
    1032989Heikki Nössö Tiihonen2:11:10+1:12:06FINEspoon Suunta 9
    1033770Heikki Savolainen2:11:11+1:12:07FINRässi-Rasti
    1034159Assaf Bar-Nathan2:11:14+1:12:10NORLillomarka OL 2
    10351326Noora Toivonen2:11:18+1:12:14FINHaikkiheikit
    10361399Jan Reijo2:11:18+1:12:14FINRasti-Vihti 3
    10371951Jarkko Kirjavainen2:11:23+1:12:19FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5
    10381682Sauli Rytkönen2:11:23+1:12:19FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta
    10391674Antti Ahola2:11:24+1:12:20FINSyvä Pääty
    10401527Eero Lounasvaara2:11:25+1:12:20FINProviisoriverkosto
    1041862Olli Vesisenaho2:11:27+1:12:22FINSievin Sisu
    10421235Mika Isolahti2:11:27+1:12:23FINSK Pohjantähti 5
    10431459Sampo Haavasoja2:11:28+1:12:24FINTeam Laardi
    1044785Eero Rantala2:11:29+1:12:24FINSAL
    10451186Samuli Kolu2:11:29+1:12:25FINIivolan Team
    10461304Sanna Vähänen2:11:31+1:12:27FINTeam Keisanen
    10471591Samu Rinkinen2:11:31+1:12:27FINKanKi
    1048881Kristian Huhtanen2:11:31+1:12:27FINAskolan Urheilijat
    10491855Antti Puhakka2:11:34+1:12:30FINKarhunkaatajan kennel
    1050877Jukka Haavisto2:11:34+1:12:30FINLets get LOST
    10511132Pekka Nykänen2:11:35+1:12:30FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
    10521340Veera Melvasalo2:11:37+1:12:33FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät
    10531066Kirsi Kuukka2:11:38+1:12:34FINSaimaa Trail Runners
    1054452Hannu Kaskilahti2:11:38+1:12:34FINViitasaaren Suunta
    10551433Johanna Suvanto2:11:39+1:12:35FINLittoisten Partabooat
    10561869Jukka Pesonen2:11:41+1:12:37FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu
    10571397Rudi Merz2:11:43+1:12:39FINHiidenkiertäjät 7
    10581508Vesa Koivunen2:11:44+1:12:40FINMatrix
    1059411Atte Jantunen2:11:46+1:12:42FINHerraseura
    10601849Eero Knaapinen2:11:46+1:12:42FINTeam Käenpesä
    10611822Eeva Lehtola2:11:47+1:12:43FINPeikot Hiihto 2
    10621077Mikko Pellikka2:11:47+1:12:43FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra
    1063584Steen Stausholm2:11:48+1:12:44FINLapin Sudet
    1356Kirsi Korpijärvi2:11:48+1:12:44FINVTT
    10651394Johanna Perkkalainen2:11:51+1:12:46FINMhy Keskipohja
    1066717Harri Jokela2:11:53+1:12:48FINHernemäen Porina
    1067757Susanna Määttä2:11:53+1:12:49FINSukK 83
    1068662Uki Lammi2:11:56+1:12:52FINOC Puisto
    1069621Aleksei Ozerov2:12:04+1:12:59RUSIzhora
    10701460Eero Leppäkorpi2:12:08+1:13:04FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2
    1071907Tapio Suutarla2:12:09+1:13:05FINTornator
    10721020Jyri Hoffren2:12:15+1:13:11FINP-K maakuntakomppania
    10731911Antti Lahtinen2:12:20+1:13:15FINVarma Peesi
    1074968Antti Kolunkulma2:12:23+1:13:19FINFuturice
    1075736Harri Eskelin2:12:30+1:13:25FINHaukijahtaajat
    1076419Jukka Salo2:12:38+1:13:33FINTio Rättens Män
    1077639Tuomas Markkula2:12:38+1:13:34FINPekan Ponit
    10781828Jukka Liukkonen2:12:40+1:13:36FINÅbo Klyx
    10791311Oskari Kymäläinen2:12:41+1:13:37FINVartiovuoren Pojat
    10801154Pete Heinonen2:12:43+1:13:38FINLievestuoreen Kisa
    10811407Satu Immonen2:12:45+1:13:40FINRantasalmen Urheilijat
    10821286Harri Holmgren2:12:47+1:13:42FINLostBoys
    10831145Pesonen Anssi2:12:51+1:13:47FINPuskasilimät OK
    1084511Tommi Hirvonen2:12:52+1:13:48FINSK Uusi 3
    10851157Tommi Alasuvanto2:12:59+1:13:54FINMMK OK
    1086294Lotti Kung2:13:00+1:13:56SWEHaninge SOK
    1367Eetu Kielo2:13:00+1:13:56FINRasti-UHO
    1088829Tuomas Väisänen2:13:00+1:13:56FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3
    10891716Emma Liukkala2:13:02+1:13:57FINLammin Betoni
    10901317Anu Joutsi2:13:02+1:13:58FINTeam Lost 2
    10911318Seppo Ilveskoski2:13:05+1:14:01FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4
    10921352Timo Lamminmäki2:13:10+1:14:06FINKoneen Kerho 2
    1093655Lars Janlöv2:13:13+1:14:09FINIF Åland
    10941036Juha Hautalahti2:13:20+1:14:16FINSelviytyjät
    10951820Tiina Andersén2:13:25+1:14:21FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2
    1096992Markku Alakoski2:13:27+1:14:23FINValmet Technologies 2
    10971463Jaakko Hietava2:13:30+1:14:26FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2
    10981649Jari Parviainen2:13:31+1:14:27FINTampereen Yritys 2
    10991348Jukka Alajoutsi2:13:39+1:14:35FINVertikaalimato
    1100687Jaakko Kaartinen2:13:41+1:14:36FINNavi 6
    1101278Emil Koivula2:13:42+1:14:37FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    11021737Pekka Köttö2:13:43+1:14:38FINKluri
    11031153Antero Lehtoruusu2:13:45+1:14:41FINSalon Viesti
    11041547Tuomo Kemppainen2:13:48+1:14:43FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5
    11051713Juha Bäck2:13:50+1:14:46FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h
    11061588Janne Viljamaa2:13:51+1:14:47FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8
    11071195Harri Ovaska2:13:53+1:14:49FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
    1108649Vili Silmälä2:13:55+1:14:50FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    11091196Miska Karvinen2:14:01+1:14:56FINKarjalan Käki
    1110745Timo Ahlroth2:14:01+1:14:57FINTurengin Sarastus
    11111208Oskar Leinonen2:14:02+1:14:58FINPuijon Pojat 2
    11121060Mikko Roihuvuo2:14:04+1:15:00FINAnnikin Voimailijat
    1113654Timo Ahonen2:14:12+1:15:08FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue
    1114871Pyry Vaismaa2:14:13+1:15:09FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2
    1115846Ville Holma2:14:15+1:15:10FINTeme Ski Team 2
    11161025Rami Aaltonen2:14:20+1:15:15GERKanin tahti
    11171539Ilkka Riikonen2:14:22+1:15:17FINSyrjäytyneet
    1118742Mikko Maukonen2:14:23+1:15:19FINHimangan Urheilijat
    1119154Erich Rea2:14:23+1:15:19SUIBussola OK
    1120744Erik Lönnfeldt2:14:25+1:15:20FINOK77 6
    11211693Risto-Matti Vuonnala2:14:31+1:15:26FINRealtimers
    1122612Joni Hurppu2:14:34+1:15:30FINK-SR rajatoimisto
    1123997Ilkka Salonen2:14:36+1:15:31FINEliaksen Eksyjät
    11241734Saana Suutari2:14:44+1:15:39FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never
    11251647Mats Landqvist2:14:44+1:15:40SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2
    1126644Mikko Ronkainen2:14:45+1:15:41FINLuolamiehet
    1127562Kari Hakuli2:14:48+1:15:44FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    11281041Valtteri Peltomäki2:15:01+1:15:56FINTurun Puristus
    1129398Jarmo Peltola2:15:04+1:15:59FINMiehikkälän Vilkas
    1130868Aki Lindroos2:15:09+1:16:05FINRoosan kuntokoulu
    11311747Eila Ryyppö2:15:12+1:16:08FINRasti-Sopulit
    1132917Eero Ruokonen2:15:13+1:16:08FINJudica
    11331351Iiro Joutsen2:15:15+1:16:11FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2
    11341225Vladislav Shor2:15:16+1:16:12FINJouluksi kotiin
    11351097Jani Rutanen2:15:20+1:16:15FINPörssi ry
    1136713Tuukka Kraft2:15:24+1:16:19FINTampereen Sähkölaitos
    1137849Arto Vedenpää2:15:25+1:16:21FINVerttuun Namika
    11381033Anders Lindgren2:15:26+1:16:22SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL
    1139594Tero Virkkala2:15:27+1:16:22FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    11401860Ville Nissinen2:15:28+1:16:24FINKankaan Häkkiset
    11411185Mika Uitto2:15:31+1:16:26FINRiikku Runners Alavus
    1142642Simo Helkkula2:15:41+1:16:37FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo
    1143839Hannu Hyvönen2:15:48+1:16:44FINValmet Technologies
    11441840Lars Nordvall2:15:50+1:16:45SWETriona
    1145988Kevin Lillhonga2:15:52+1:16:47FINGamlakarleby IF
    11461719Perttu Mukkala2:15:55+1:16:51FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team
    1147697Pasi Viberg2:16:04+1:17:00FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    11481648Linus Lindberg2:16:08+1:17:04SWESkogslöparna 2
    1149875Antti Mäkinen2:16:10+1:17:06FINNokian Torpedo
    1150546Sami Etula2:16:20+1:17:16FINEtulan veljekset
    1151595Vidmantas Nakvosas2:16:25+1:17:20LTUAzuolas 2
    11521141Kevin Solvin2:16:28+1:17:24FINMalax IF 2
    11531158Reima Katajamäki2:16:32+1:17:28FINSuunta Jurva 3
    1154783Markku Reponen2:16:36+1:17:31FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviur
    1155640Severi Hölsö2:16:40+1:17:36FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    11561044Ritva Rissanen2:16:42+1:17:38FINNabla
    1157924Petri Kaskinen2:16:42+1:17:38FINVakka-Rasti
    11581635Esa Ala-Mutka2:16:44+1:17:40FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2
    1159520Alan Leakey2:16:51+1:17:47GBRSouth London Orienteers
    11601545Matti Viita2:16:52+1:17:48FINJäreä
    11611166Jarkko Kumpulainen2:16:54+1:17:49FINOlvastin Tana
    11621751Pauliina Mäkinen2:16:57+1:17:53FINNääsCSA
    1163827Jani Konstenius2:16:57+1:17:53FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
    11641168Ilkka Kalevi2:17:00+1:17:55FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat
    11651213Erik Dyrelius2:17:04+1:18:00SWESnättringe SK 3
    11661779Roosa Wederhorn2:17:06+1:18:02FINOtaKraa 2
    1167308Otto von Frenckell2:17:07+1:18:02FINOK Raseborg 2
    11681126Joonas Malinen2:17:10+1:18:06FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili
    11691626Ismo Ryhänen2:17:12+1:18:08FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2
    11701015Pirkka Ojala2:17:15+1:18:11FINFTA 2
    11711193Jukka-Pekka Perkiö2:17:16+1:18:12FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2
    11721550Markku Nieminen2:17:17+1:18:13FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat
    11731171Unto Eskelinen2:17:23+1:18:18FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3
    1174831Raino Valtonen2:17:24+1:18:20FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2
    11751287Jari Taavela2:17:28+1:18:23FINNCS Sport
    1176591Jonatan Svahn2:17:33+1:18:28FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    1177579Kari Kuusniemi2:17:36+1:18:32FINStora Enso Metsä
    1178915Pekka Ahto2:17:41+1:18:37FINSuosmeren Salpa
    11791091Riku Hälli2:17:42+1:18:38FINEssity Finland
    11801697Liisa Leppävirta2:17:54+1:18:50FINKaukametsän paholaiset
    1181883Petri Leskinen2:17:56+1:18:51FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2
    11821273Kirsi Häyrinen2:17:57+1:18:53FINNavi 5
    1183975Olli Liinamaa2:18:03+1:18:58FINSK Pohjantähti 4
    11841691Jouko Salonen2:18:07+1:19:03FINTampereen Maratonklubi
    11851554Markus Anttila2:18:08+1:19:04FINLohtajan Veikot 2
    11861406Manuel Teixeira2:18:12+1:19:08FINOutotec Lappeenranta
    1187558Pawel Pilkowski2:18:14+1:19:10POLOK!Sport
    11881093Tero Haiko2:18:14+1:19:10FINLappeen Siniset
    11891371Juha Penttinen2:18:17+1:19:13FINMesikämmenet 2
    11901667Marjaana Hautaniemi2:18:18+1:19:14FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2
    1191987Henry Kouvonen2:18:19+1:19:15FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    1192418Tomi Paasimaa2:18:20+1:19:16FINTeam Kuraporras
    11931528Markku Sipi2:18:25+1:19:21FINTeam Supponen
    1194512Timo Alhoke2:18:26+1:19:21FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7
    11951004Jani Heikkilä2:18:27+1:19:23FINNotkeat puuhevoset
    1196925Lauri Virtanen2:18:28+1:19:23FINSamba Trail Running Club
    11971361Ari Varamäki2:18:28+1:19:24FINLapuan Virkiä 4
    11981083Vesa Arjovuo2:18:30+1:19:25FINLiperin Lenkki
    11991256Timo Saarinen2:18:31+1:19:27FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2
    12001380Jarmo Kankkunen2:18:35+1:19:31FINOK77 5
    1201351Jörgen Sköld2:18:36+1:19:32SWELinköpings OK 3
    12021744Tomi Jusslin2:18:36+1:19:32FINKaakon Kovin
    12031070Tuomas Multala2:18:37+1:19:33FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5
    12041765Aleksi Alasalmi2:18:38+1:19:34FINSE Enocell
    1205533Kristian Husman2:18:40+1:19:35FINPussin Kiristäjät
    12061756Jarkko Kauhajärvi2:18:40+1:19:36FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2
    12071249Tiia-Maria Rauttola2:18:43+1:19:38FINGeops feat. Pummipartio
    12081929Jarkko Heininen2:18:45+1:19:41FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta P
    1209819Esa Ristimäki2:18:50+1:19:46FINStormin Teräs
    12101314Heidi Kangasniemi2:18:50+1:19:46FINFTA 3
    12111039Rasmus Kallankari2:18:54+1:19:50FINVantaan Metsänkävijät
    1212762Tuomas Alanne2:18:56+1:19:52FINMC Jymypallo
    12131151Jarkko Leka2:18:57+1:19:52FINVänkypannu
    12141468Leena-Maija Kriktilä2:18:59+1:19:55FINVehkalahden Veikot 5
    12151520Santtu Råberg2:19:02+1:19:58FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat
    12161928Alastair Hodges2:19:08+1:20:03GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq
    1217730Lars Brickstad2:19:10+1:20:05SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3
    12181323Jyri Kanninen2:19:12+1:20:08FINJullikat skoogessa
    1219893Mauri Reinikka2:19:13+1:20:08FINSotkamon Jymy 3
    1220840Jari Kangas2:19:14+1:20:10FINLuonnontutkijat
    1221710Pentti Malinen2:19:17+1:20:13FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    1222995Simen Hegstad2:19:21+1:20:17NOROK Sköynar
    12231319Aapo Hyyrynen2:19:27+1:20:23FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset
    1224705Mikael Pigg2:19:28+1:20:24FINTuurihaukat
    12251452Kari Lindfors2:19:31+1:20:27FINFunctio Laesa
    12261232Ville Heikkilä2:19:32+1:20:28FINHeSeKeKo
    12271897Aleksi Mäkinen2:19:36+1:20:32FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvir
    12281177Ilkka Riippa2:19:37+1:20:33FINOulun Reipas
    12291404Jarmo Annala2:19:39+1:20:34FINValkeakosken Haka 3
    12301098Vesa Malm2:19:43+1:20:38FINRastaalan rasti I
    12311075Juho Rissanen2:19:44+1:20:39FINFennovoima
    12321536Essi Pietilä2:19:44+1:20:40FINHämäläis-Osakunta
    12331357Teemu Helkala2:19:50+1:20:46FINAS Wassuttajat
    12341506Vesa Keinänen2:19:51+1:20:47FINInsta Sports Club
    12351010Veijo Vainiomäki2:19:54+1:20:50FINVerttuun Namika 2
    1236948Markus Hirsimäki2:19:57+1:20:52FINAC Harharetki
    1237896Marko Paananen2:20:08+1:21:03FINTäsmis-Team
    12381558Veli-Matti Ojanen2:20:08+1:21:03FINLaihian Luja 5
    12391096Patrik Uimonen2:20:29+1:21:24FINLauttapartio
    1240818Pekka Eerola2:20:35+1:21:31FINPernoon Rajamiehet
    12411890Pyry Rannikko2:20:36+1:21:32FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2
    12421163Lauri Helenius2:20:36+1:21:32FINTP Industrials
    1243328Anders Kretz2:20:37+1:21:33SWEOK Ravinen 4
    12441423Paavo Koskenkorva2:20:47+1:21:42FINDowntown 65 4
    12451580Lauri Kivitalo2:20:49+1:21:44FINTampereen Pyrintö 12
    1246763Jussi Huotilainen2:20:50+1:21:46FINAjokoirat
    12471732Aliisa Mäkinen2:20:51+1:21:47FINExme
    1248626Jouni Varamäki2:20:52+1:21:48FINRastivarsat 4
    12491944Uula Toikka2:20:56+1:21:51FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Ras
    12501812Iina Lehtinen2:20:58+1:21:53FINHyvä yri
    12511727Jussi Korhonen2:20:58+1:21:54FINOK Pikatallustajat
    12521943Anna Lammi2:21:00+1:21:56FINFantastic Seven
    12531254Jukka-Pekka Hovi2:21:03+1:21:59FINVarnitsa
    1254944Timo Siivonen2:21:08+1:22:04FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    12551658Markus Ericsson2:21:09+1:22:05FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5
    12561116Jussi Pekkala2:21:13+1:22:08FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho
    12571964Sunniva Omdal2:21:13+1:22:09NORNTNUI 5
    12581221Markus Haavio2:21:15+1:22:10FINTäsmämätäs
    12591791Kimmo Vesterinen2:21:18+1:22:13FINMellu ja kääpiöt
    12601556Veikko Mäkipää2:21:19+1:22:15FINSuunta-Sepot 4
    12611802Kim Lilfors2:21:22+1:22:17FINTASO
    1262926Lassi Hirvonen2:21:23+1:22:19FINRastivarsat 5
    12631327Minna Elovaara2:21:27+1:22:23FINTeam Maha
    12641656Ossi Taavitsainen2:21:30+1:22:26FINSatunnaiskulkijat
    12651109Hannes Mäkelä2:21:33+1:22:29FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset
    1266781Harri Saari2:21:45+1:22:41FINRasti-Perniö
    12671338Tuomo Haukkovaara2:21:46+1:22:42FINIBM Sport club
    12681670Juha Hirn2:21:50+1:22:45FINSavion VPK
    12691064Markku Hyvönen2:21:51+1:22:47FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    12701111Marko Latvala2:21:56+1:22:52FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    1271774Taneli Ruuska2:22:00+1:22:55FINKustavin Ahto
    1272911Eero Viikki2:22:02+1:22:58FIN2Einsteins
    12731509Ossi Karjalainen2:22:07+1:23:03FINMaarian Mahti 2
    12741080Asko Kinnala2:22:16+1:23:11FINHal Bro
    12751257Marko Taipalus2:22:20+1:23:16FINRasti-Kurikka 4
    12761804Sami Antikainen2:22:21+1:23:17FINJukolan Lyömättömät
    1277886Sakari Jokinen2:22:24+1:23:20FINSettiäijät
    956Timo Ikola2:22:24+1:23:20FINLeppävaaran Sisu
    1279981Ari Kolehmainen2:22:27+1:23:22FINValmet Tampere
    749Martti Luotonen2:22:27+1:23:22FINKonserni
    1281568Ludwig Bergfalk2:22:39+1:23:35SWEJärfälla OK 2
    1187Juha Pekonen2:22:39+1:23:35FINNavi 10
    12831342Satu Pöntiö2:22:40+1:23:36FINSotkamon Jymy 4
    1284586Minna Mannila2:22:44+1:23:39FINSiikaisten Sisu
    1285566Heikki Vento2:22:45+1:23:40FINKaukaan Lyly
    12861339Sampo Saarenpää2:22:49+1:23:45FINAS Skinnarila 2
    1287382Klas Friborg2:22:52+1:23:47SWEJönköpings OK
    1288676Jussi Laaksonen2:23:01+1:23:56FINJussis seven
    1289900Tino Silfver2:23:05+1:24:01FINHönöt SK
    1290786Olavi Keränen2:23:09+1:24:05FINInnOK
    1291374Jukka Kurttila2:23:25+1:24:21FINMaavoimien Esikunta
    1292435Sonja Leinamo2:23:25+1:24:21FINKalvolan Keihäs
    12931115Markku Helkiö2:23:31+1:24:27FINOK Kristina
    1294646Marko Haapaniemi2:23:33+1:24:29FINSK Kanantaluttajat
    12951578John Puska2:23:39+1:24:35FINLaihian Lihavat
    12961272Jürgen Novak2:23:43+1:24:38FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
    12971974Elias Jetsonen2:23:44+1:24:39FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät
    12981031Eeva Boman2:23:47+1:24:43FINKuoLOn Kankeat
    1299802Lasse Kalliomaa2:23:48+1:24:43FINLaihian Luja 3
    13001824Kari Rauhala2:23:52+1:24:47FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot
    13011198Mika Saarinen2:23:54+1:24:50FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläise
    13021654Mikko Ryhänen2:24:00+1:24:55FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK
    13031119Matti Isoherranen2:24:00+1:24:56FINOutotec
    13041241Kobernik Dmitry2:24:03+1:24:58FINSaimaan Sisäilma
    13051236Marko Lehtonen2:24:04+1:24:59FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat
    13061364Juho Palosaari2:24:06+1:25:02FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    13071292Kimmo Nurminen2:24:08+1:25:04FINKops
    13081733Toni Siltanen2:24:10+1:25:05FINGimmeFive Multisport
    13091606Leevi Väisänen2:24:11+1:25:07FINEspoon Suunta 13
    1310242Andrea Ranvik2:24:13+1:25:08NORKonnerud IL
    13111669Ville Vesterinen2:24:19+1:25:15FINTeam Electrofit 2
    13121942Janne Roihu2:24:20+1:25:15FINMoVo
    1313740Jaakko Uusitalo2:24:22+1:25:17FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre
    13141144Jukka Raittinen2:24:25+1:25:20FINNurmonjoen Tukki
    13151094Otto Liutu2:24:29+1:25:25FINMetsäylioppilaat
    1316892Valtanen Leevi2:24:34+1:25:30FINUrhK II08
    1317837Petri Ruotsalainen2:24:54+1:25:49FINIlmatorjunta
    1318971Marja Räsänen2:24:54+1:25:50FINNilsiän Nujakka
    1319965Antti Virtanen2:24:56+1:25:51FINSolita
    1320861Arttu Sankari2:24:57+1:25:52FINHiisirastiKöLa
    1321766Erkki Kuismanen2:24:58+1:25:53FINUusi Verso
    13221858Jonni Nykänen2:24:58+1:25:54FINParokyttyräukot
    13231629Saara Nieminen2:25:05+1:26:01FINEspoon Akilles 6
    1324996Ilpo Räty2:25:05+1:26:01FINAjolinja
    13251946Juha Kallio-Mannila2:25:09+1:26:05FINConcrasti
    13261122Jukka Aula2:25:09+1:26:05FINMetsäklusteri
    13271247Maria Toivanen2:25:10+1:26:06FINESE Tiimi
    1328557Mika Heikkinen2:25:14+1:26:10FINRastipukit
    13291440Jukka Virnala2:25:15+1:26:11FINJalasjärven Jalas 2
    13301403Antti Häyrynen2:25:16+1:26:12FINSuunnaton Into 2
    13311631Mervi Luurila2:25:19+1:26:14FINRasti-Jyry 3
    13321436Jukka Kantokoski2:25:23+1:26:19FINABB SK
    13331230Tero Piirainen2:25:25+1:26:21FINMattersoft
    13341149Taneli Tommila2:25:26+1:26:21FINTeam Tommila
    13351898Piia Appelqvist2:25:27+1:26:23FINTelko
    13361428Jouni Kivitie2:25:28+1:26:23FINRastisudit
    13371322Sara Sainio2:25:29+1:26:24FINGastrocnemius Ferreus
    13381059Vesa Väänänen2:25:33+1:26:28FINNavi 7
    13391482Jaakko Salmi2:25:37+1:26:32FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3
    1340663Simon Wallman2:25:37+1:26:33SWEOK Kullingshof
    13411701Reijo Sjöblom2:25:41+1:26:37FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot
    13421481Erkki Vilen2:25:45+1:26:41FINViertolan saunaporukka
    13431517Eero Tähkäpää2:25:49+1:26:45FINKunnon Urheilijat 2
    13441761Jalmari Paakala2:25:51+1:26:46FINSaunasaaren Säkä
    1345731Aivar Tihane2:25:51+1:26:47LATIK Auseklis 3
    1346920Mikko Jalonen2:26:05+1:27:01FINThe Elvis Challenge
    13471853Mika Vehkalahti2:26:05+1:27:01FINVehkalahden Heikot
    13481226Snorre Frydenlund2:26:07+1:27:03NORIF Sturla 2
    1349480Vihersalo Markku2:26:15+1:27:11FIN86. Kadettikurssi
    1350715Jukka Pispala2:26:22+1:27:17FINViimeinen Rastiretki
    1351982Mikko Inget2:26:34+1:27:30FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat
    13521722Juuso Ahola2:27:11+1:28:07FINTommin virheet
    1353592Mikael Guttke2:27:13+1:28:09SWENyköpings OK 2
    13541947Riku Toivola2:27:19+1:28:14FINRastihumppa
    13551035Juha Nappu2:27:33+1:28:29FINTurun NMKY 2
    1356984Blomqvist Vesa2:27:40+1:28:36FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2
    1357990Teemu Paalanen2:27:50+1:28:46FINAlahärmän Kisa 2
    13581476Anders Önerud2:27:53+1:28:49FINEricsson SK 2
    1359645Roope Jokela2:27:54+1:28:50FINOulun Tarmo
    13601018Tapio Mäkinen2:27:57+1:28:53FINFirstbeat
    13611903Miikka Olander2:28:05+1:29:01FINOllinkulman Jullit
    13621486Tomi Sakala2:28:06+1:29:02FINTuoreet jalat
    13631949Leevi Kristo2:28:08+1:29:04FINSattajärven hukkautujat
    1364931Hannu Kupari2:28:14+1:29:10FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3
    1365880Mikko Jalava2:28:27+1:29:23FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
    13661306Mika Seitsonen2:28:31+1:29:27FINSuuntavaisto SK 3
    13671212Jari Rantala2:28:41+1:29:36FINKoovee 8
    13681385Eetu Mykkänen2:28:43+1:29:38FINMelassikatastrofi
    1369899Kari Virtanen2:28:46+1:29:42FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3
    13701931Timo Halonen2:28:48+1:29:44FINMAASK RUK Eksymä
    13711079Carl Selenius2:28:51+1:29:47FINPihkaniskat 2
    13721503Niilo Vainikainen2:29:03+1:29:58FINVierestäohi
    13731049Jari Myllärinen2:29:13+1:30:09FINEDX
    1374823Hannu Währn2:29:17+1:30:13FINKyssin Kollit
    13751027Erkki Kari2:29:20+1:30:15FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3
    13761421Teemu Launis2:29:22+1:30:18FINPaha Rasti 2
    13771816Petri Kontola2:29:24+1:30:20FINReiskan seiska
    13781487Heli Mikkola2:29:25+1:30:21FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa pees
    13791489Jari Kivimäki2:29:25+1:30:21FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2
    13801028Tatu Räsänen2:29:27+1:30:22FINKullaan Kuninkaat
    1381733Max Enwald2:29:33+1:30:29FINFTA
    13821870Anders Genberg2:29:39+1:30:35FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb
    13831516Anssi Pajuoja2:29:51+1:30:46FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    13841740Henri Kautiala2:29:55+1:30:51FINVaralan Urheiluopisto
    1385771Jouni Holmala2:29:57+1:30:52FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5
    1386652Mika Nukala2:29:57+1:30:53FINAlahärmän Kisa
    13871251Juho Torkkel2:29:59+1:30:54FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot
    1388722Terhi Martikainen2:30:13+1:31:08FINIK Kronan
    13891759Lassi Vuorinen2:30:13+1:31:09FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B
    13901808Simo Ritari2:30:19+1:31:14FINKehityssuunta
    13911543Vilhelmiina Alaoja2:30:19+1:31:15FINKaukametsän kuukkelikokoel
    1392870Reijo Nokelainen2:30:21+1:31:17FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    13931819Anssi Parikka2:30:23+1:31:18FINPuutteenperän Konkelot
    13941337Topi Haarlaa2:30:38+1:31:34FINKunnon Urheilijat 3
    13951127Tapio Jolula2:30:41+1:31:37FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    13961877Henri Enroos2:30:44+1:31:40FINKaivannon Erä- ja nuorisos
    1397919Andreas Norrgård2:30:50+1:31:46FINIF Femman 4
    13981826Altti Torkkeli2:31:04+1:32:00FIN2Einsteins 2
    1399565Fredrik Sveen2:31:05+1:32:01NORVang OL 2
    14001758Reijo Kaartokallio2:31:08+1:32:04FINAjolinja 2
    14011687Kimmo Laukkanen2:31:23+1:32:18FINKelpo Maisterit
    14021284Mikko Lehtinen2:31:32+1:32:28FINDirty Seven
    14031680Juha Piipponen2:31:33+1:32:29FIN404 Path Not Found
    1404830Sami Koivula2:31:35+1:32:31FINOulun Raksa
    1405726Pekka Huttunen2:31:42+1:32:38FINSatakunnan Lennosto
    14061262Kalle Ahola2:31:46+1:32:42FINOK Computer
    14071610Santeri Mäki-Äijö2:31:47+1:32:43FINHattikW
    14081175Katri Suomela2:31:47+1:32:43FINTurun Tiemiehet
    14091469Pekka Nurmi2:32:00+1:32:56FINLumme Energia
    1410758Mikael Rööhs2:32:05+1:33:01SWESkattkärrs SOK
    14111161Sini Karvonen2:32:07+1:33:03FINIisalmen Visa
    14121411Jukka Pulkkinen2:32:10+1:33:06FINValio Nestle
    14131552Ilkka Paatero2:32:12+1:33:08FINTurun Sinikotkat
    14141260Tapio Väänänen2:32:16+1:33:12FINPihkaniskat 5
    1415779Tommi Niskanen2:32:18+1:33:13FINTeam Azure
    14161051Heikki Kahila2:32:23+1:33:19FINTeam Peesi
    14171725Reetta Kaipia2:32:31+1:33:27FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt
    14181603Jyrki Valkama2:32:36+1:33:32FINSepontalon Vonkaus
    14191140Timo Nokkonen2:32:39+1:33:35FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5
    1420538Jani Nevalainen2:32:41+1:33:36FINKuusiston Jylhä
    14211864Mattias Engström2:32:44+1:33:40SWENxtgeneration OL
    14221130Kristian Forsbacka2:32:46+1:33:42FINOK Terjärv 2
    14231617Markku Lähde2:32:53+1:33:48FINM68_Maanmittarit
    14241069Uwe Beierlein2:32:56+1:33:51FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3
    14251170Samu Montonen2:33:08+1:34:04FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2
    14261952Anni Kivinen2:33:13+1:34:09FINBiopsi
    14271475Hannu Niemistö2:33:19+1:34:15FINSemantum
    14281705Jaakko Keko2:33:26+1:34:22FINKyröön Kopla
    14291050Veli-Matti Kananen2:33:41+1:34:36FINOulunsalon Vasama
    14301584Sonja Sahlsten2:33:55+1:34:50FINIK Tunnelpojkarna
    14311673Riku Suikkanen2:33:58+1:34:53FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu
    14321500Mikko Kuitunen2:34:05+1:35:00FINSuonsalmen Suunta
    14331165Juha Julkunen2:34:08+1:35:04FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
    14341872Lumi Laitinen2:34:10+1:35:05FINKärkijoukkue
    14351685Tomi Sistonen2:34:12+1:35:07FINSuppaMurmelit -17
    14361448Jaakko Anttila2:34:16+1:35:12FINVähäperän kyntäjät
    1437459Antti Tilja2:34:19+1:35:15FINLapin Veikot
    14381908Jani Mannila2:34:24+1:35:19FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala
    14391768Tomi Takala2:34:35+1:35:31FINKiilto Oy
    14401856Jussi Haltia2:34:38+1:35:33FINNälkähaukat
    14411589Jukka Riihimäki2:34:43+1:35:38FINRastihapot
    14421668Jakob Redtzer2:34:43+1:35:39SWERedtzer OK
    1443777Tuomo Teno2:34:45+1:35:40FINRajaveljet
    14441906Juho Niukkala2:34:45+1:35:41FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2
    14451714Juha Virtanen2:34:46+1:35:41FINPakilan punakynät
    14461160Outi Toivonen2:34:50+1:35:46FINRasti/C
    14471415Miklos Vlasa2:34:55+1:35:51FINTieto 2
    14481445Minna Pelkonen2:34:56+1:35:52FINSports by LUT
    1449357Alexander Ahlsén2:35:01+1:35:56SWEOK Rodhen 2
    14501169Topi Levomaa2:35:01+1:35:57FINNOT-OK PKS SK
    1451703Markku Koskinen2:35:15+1:36:11FINSomeron Esa
    14521114Timo Niemi2:35:22+1:36:18FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuks
    1453769Martin Ahlskog2:35:30+1:36:26FINOK Botnia 2
    14541622Anssi Salmela2:35:30+1:36:26FINSK SK
    14551285Mikko Antell2:35:47+1:36:43FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    1456684Jukka Lehtonen2:35:51+1:36:46FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    14571029Sami Kujala2:35:57+1:36:53FINHiidenkiertäjät 4
    14581017Antti Sirén2:36:04+1:37:00FINTurengin RC
    14591950Rami Peltola2:36:12+1:37:08FINRasti K18
    14601499Vesa Jumppanen2:36:14+1:37:09FINSK K3
    14611613Tapio Ojala2:36:16+1:37:12FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6
    14621496Jari Nokkala2:36:47+1:37:42FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit)
    14631524Mauno Siren2:37:05+1:38:00FINArtjärven Ahjo
    14641204Kai Hiltich2:37:12+1:38:08FINCadpool
    1465828Kari Tirkkonen2:37:13+1:38:08FINMacGregor
    14661651Roope Ruusunen2:37:22+1:38:18FINRasti-Jussit 5
    14671471Christa Borgman2:37:28+1:38:23FINOK Trian 7
    14681147Jouni Hakola2:37:29+1:38:24FINPihkaniskat 3
    14691267Mia Lehtonen2:37:50+1:38:46FINRastihaukat 2
    14701723Sampo Paukkonen2:37:52+1:38:48FINTietokilta ry 2
    14711914Olli Kontkanen2:37:55+1:38:51FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet
    14721811Matti Nykyri2:37:57+1:38:53FINNorra
    14731560Paula Koskelo2:37:59+1:38:54FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3
    14741541Sami Kallio2:37:59+1:38:55FINWIO Team
    14751446Kimmo Leppänen2:38:26+1:39:22FINHirvensalon Heitto
    1476848Hannes Ikonen2:38:27+1:39:23FINSelkien Sisu
    14771263Markku Jaatinen2:38:29+1:39:25FINKuortaneen Kunto 2
    14781571Laura Reuna2:38:44+1:39:39FINTreSeven
    14791382Erkka Karjalainen2:38:44+1:39:40FINRykimäkallion Pojat
    14801787Heini Rajala2:38:48+1:39:44FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa
    14811497Petri Petäjistö2:38:50+1:39:45FINRasti-Vihti 6
    14821644Pasi Pohjola2:38:51+1:39:47FINJarnat
    14831880Veera Koskue2:38:53+1:39:48FINTeekkarikuoro
    14841608Petri Alhainen2:38:53+1:39:49FINOK kunto OK
    14851426Antti Perälä2:38:54+1:39:49FINArsenal Finland
    1486427Matti Pöyry2:38:57+1:39:53FINKiimingin Urheilijat
    14871749Santeri Kilpi2:38:59+1:39:54FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yli 2
    14881405Lotta Konttas2:39:01+1:39:57FINESOn seniorit
    14891568Ville Erkkilä2:39:01+1:39:57FINKnut Posse
    1490210Indrek Kuusk2:39:02+1:39:58ESTOK Vöru
    14911374Timo Mäkinen2:39:05+1:40:01FINSaloisten Reipas 4
    14921063Niko Kälkäjä2:39:15+1:40:11FINHarhaveikot
    1493811Jorma Ryynänen2:39:16+1:40:11FINPihkaniskat 4
    14941690Mäkelä Markku2:39:17+1:40:12FINTeam Nässäri
    14951883Mikko Tammi2:39:20+1:40:16FINKehämajavat
    14961846Kimmo Huhtala2:39:24+1:40:20FINCH-Polymers
    14971472Timo Tolkki2:39:26+1:40:22FINOK77 8
    14981383Janne Heikkilä2:39:33+1:40:29FINAlijäämähyvitys
    1499806Jari Siirtola2:39:34+1:40:30FINHelminiemen helmet
    15001512Ari Hiltunen2:39:35+1:40:31FINTeam Koo
    1501633Christer Snickars2:39:37+1:40:32FINSolf IK
    15021384Jori Suhonen2:39:38+1:40:34FINHyytiälän Huutajat
    15031597Mari Slutbäck2:39:50+1:40:45FINRasti-UHO 2
    15041619Henri Helevä2:39:53+1:40:49FINVertex Search Engines
    1505953Pasi Lautala2:39:54+1:40:49FINKanuuna
    15061593Mauri Korkka2:40:00+1:40:56FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2
    1507813Harri Kilpeläinen2:40:01+1:40:57FINLuonnonvarakeskus
    15081777Annina Orasmaa2:40:04+1:40:59FINMärempi rasti
    15091948Juha Suikkanen2:40:10+1:41:06FINRyttylän Visa
    15101888Touko Sikala2:40:18+1:41:13FINTrimap
    1511618Matti Karhumäki2:40:20+1:41:16FINJ-Town O Bros
    15121511Harri Laurila2:40:21+1:41:16FINJärvenpään Palo 3
    15131502Rauno Sandberg2:40:23+1:41:19FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT)
    15141844Petri Airaksinen2:40:32+1:41:28FINKadettikurssi 67
    15151294Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen2:40:44+1:41:40FINVarnitsa 2
    15161237Jari Pullinen2:40:46+1:41:41FINOK Trian 11
    15171821Ilkka Kivi2:40:56+1:41:52FINKankaanpään Kalevankiert
    1518854Ville Järvinen2:41:07+1:42:03FINVanutoppahousut
    1519923Hannu Ruokolainen2:41:24+1:42:20FINKalevan Rasti 4
    15201760Jarkko Jukomaa2:41:25+1:42:21FINSaint-Gobain Finland
    1521906Juho Pakkanen2:41:32+1:42:28FINEräs seura
    15221590Janne Alvela2:41:50+1:42:46FINSK NappaRasti
    1523746Marko Sivonen2:42:02+1:42:58FINTampereen Pyrintö 8
    15241370Tuukka Jussinmäki2:42:04+1:43:00FINHalsuan Mäkijussit
    15251412Riikka Dahlbom2:42:30+1:43:25FINÅF
    15261920Heini Siekkinen2:42:34+1:43:30FINKiilto Oy 2
    1527602Eero Kattilakoski2:42:46+1:43:42FINAron Haka
    15281599Erkki Liikanen2:43:00+1:43:56FINRasti-Vihti 5
    1529976Juho Mikkola2:43:02+1:43:57FINPYVMM
    15301189Minna Hietaniemi2:43:14+1:44:10FINOscar Software
    15311003Juho Eskola2:43:15+1:44:11FINVR Suunnistajat
    1532552Ari Hietanen2:43:34+1:44:30FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    1533969Carlos Aviles2:43:42+1:44:38ESPCD TJALVE
    15341278Samuel Jyvä2:43:57+1:44:53FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat
    15351852Otto Rouhelo2:44:20+1:45:16FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3
    1536737Iiro Rantanen2:44:25+1:45:21FINAalto A!dventures
    1537950Juha Mäkinen2:44:39+1:45:34FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97
    15381282Susanna Tiuraniemi2:45:08+1:46:03FINTeam Tiuraniemi
    15391718Samu Lindholm2:45:15+1:46:11FINNitor
    15401937Maria Hakala2:45:35+1:46:30FINKilsan keksijät
    15411641Teemu Tuuli2:45:36+1:46:32FINMetsään menee
    15421810Riikka Siivola2:45:44+1:46:39FINTeam Lohkare
    15431671Mika Telkkä2:46:12+1:47:07FINEkokumppanit
    15441491Petri Nyberg2:46:14+1:47:10FINHönöt SK 2
    15451814Aino Valkama2:46:17+1:47:13FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat
    15461462Kimmo Kurki2:46:37+1:47:33FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjä
    15471615Anu Kolari2:46:41+1:47:37FINKesähovin Suunnistajat
    15481941Emma Ojala2:46:53+1:47:49FINHaikkiheikit 2
    15491953Tiina Tähtinen2:48:12+1:49:08FINRaNcat ladyt
    15501551Timo Kaukonen2:48:42+1:49:38FINThe Elvis Challenge 2
    15511907Olli Meuronen2:48:48+1:49:43FINMettähäsä
    15521604Aku Ali-Rekola2:48:51+1:49:46FINKoposen 7 veljestä
    15531266Ilmari Saastamoinen2:48:54+1:49:50FINLouhelan Woima
    15541803Tomi Ulvila2:49:03+1:49:59FINLapua-ketjut
    15551334Seppo Väli-Klemelä2:49:06+1:50:01FINSuunnaton Into 3
    15561269Jouni Jaakkonen2:49:10+1:50:06FINNordea Urheilu
    1557575Sanna Iltanen2:49:23+1:50:19FINArk United
    15581393Arimo Koivisto2:49:30+1:50:25FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2
    15591881Jenni Ahola2:49:54+1:50:50FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste
    15601585Jouko Jokinen2:49:57+1:50:52FINNumppi Brothers
    15611529Kaisu Varis2:49:57+1:50:52FINHamulan Hölökkeejät
    1562623Ismo Mehtälä2:50:16+1:51:12FINHiidenkiertäjät 6
    15631972Esko Mattila2:50:21+1:51:17FINSEW Service
    15641878Pauliina Hietaniemi2:50:30+1:51:25FINTeam TheSoma
    1565653Janne Takala2:50:36+1:51:32FINRastihaukat
    15661281Jukka Tanhua2:51:22+1:52:18FINTampereen Pyrintö 11
    15671227Henrik Karlsson2:51:35+1:52:31FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2
    15681717Jarkko Kivikoski2:52:10+1:53:06FINIlveksen Jussit
    15691324Johanna Kauppinen2:52:21+1:53:17FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi
    15701675Vili Lehtinen2:52:44+1:53:40FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh
    1571938Mikko Lyijynen2:52:50+1:53:46FINVuorenveikot
    15721218Marko Nieminen2:53:08+1:54:04FINTieto
    15731805Tommi Tiihonen2:53:09+1:54:04FINKäyrälammen Puristus
    15741735Elina Ahvonen2:53:16+1:54:12FINEnkelit ja Demonit
    15751137Heikki Makkonen2:53:31+1:54:26FINPolvisuunta OK
    15761894Ilkka Sippola2:53:33+1:54:28FINRuutanan Rasti
    15771699Aapo Latvajärvi2:53:33+1:54:29FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2
    15781657Juhana Valo2:53:36+1:54:32FINTumuhaukat
    15791775Petja Makkonen2:53:47+1:54:43FINTAkSiSuYs
    15801862Ted Nuorivaara2:54:15+1:55:11FINW-Klubi
    15811576Asko Taura2:54:50+1:55:46FINTarpian Suunta 3
    15821390Ella Potka2:54:52+1:55:47FINOtaKraa
    15831922Ilkka Räinä2:55:03+1:55:58FINTieto 3
    15841055Toni Tolonen2:55:12+1:56:08FINMetos
    1585799Ismo Virta2:55:14+1:56:10FINRastiPiikkiö 2
    15861240Aki Luntamo2:55:34+1:56:30FINSweco
    1587804Jari Laine2:55:37+1:56:33FINDowntown 65 2
    15881053Sauli Painilainen2:55:47+1:56:42FINHyvinkään Rasti 7
    15891616Mika Tiljander2:55:47+1:56:42FINHyvinkään Rasti 6
    15901957Risto Saari2:55:56+1:56:52FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit
    15911738Jari Kuosa2:56:07+1:57:03FINRastinorsut
    15921602Turjo Helmiö2:56:41+1:57:37FIN7 Sieppoa
    15931159Sanna Nurkkala2:56:41+1:57:37FINRejlers
    15941904Mikko Perttula2:58:30+1:59:26FINOhtola SK
    15951748Tuomas Inkala2:58:35+1:59:30FINSuunnilleenstajat
    15961940Pasi Syvänen2:58:36+1:59:31FINRasti/C 2
    15971660Antti Pöntinen2:58:44+1:59:40FINSupan silottajat
    15981434Karppinen Jyri2:58:52+1:59:48FINKauhavan Wisa 2
    15991131Ilkka Korpela2:58:53+1:59:49FINKaslink
    1600951Jani Saarinen2:59:02+1:59:57FINSK Uranus
    16011457Markku Berg2:59:03+1:59:59FINKOP Pankki-Veikot
    16021789Jouni Oljakka2:59:17+2:00:13FINAmigos Riihimäki
    16031544Tiina Räsänen2:59:19+2:00:15FINSallan Karhut 2
    16041110Olli Raula2:59:32+2:00:27FINRaula Team
    16051519Kimmo Puustinen2:59:33+2:00:28FINCSC
    16061924Janne Iijalainen2:59:36+2:00:32FINPieni Tauko
    16071965Pihla Leppä2:59:37+2:00:33FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6
    16081276Mikael Lehto2:59:42+2:00:37FINMETSÄn tähden
    16091156Mika Kuusisto2:59:53+2:00:48FINKaarinan Ristiritarit
    16101510Timo Räty2:59:59+2:00:55FINJärvenpään Palo 2
    16111640Sari Lanteri3:00:02+2:00:58FIN1-RastiSudet
    16121209Paavo Kärki3:00:15+2:01:10FINEpilän Esa 2
    16131605Erkki Helminen3:00:16+2:01:11FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2
    16141219Hannu Salo3:00:23+2:01:19FINHumanitas-seura
    16151884Lauri Mäkiharju3:00:24+2:01:20FINHammassyrjän Happo
    16161024Juha Sundelin3:00:27+2:01:23FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    16171389Heikki Konsala3:00:33+2:01:29FINTarpian Suunta 2
    16181494Teuvo Maunula3:01:02+2:01:58FINSK Pohjantähti 6
    16191905Aki Ojala3:01:15+2:02:11FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat
    16201632Janne Kinnunen3:01:26+2:02:22FINOhovaaran sulttaanit
    16211650Ari-Tapio Toivonen3:02:03+2:02:59FINKeravan Urheilijat 4
    16221176Ville Nurmi3:02:16+2:03:12FINKöntit
    16231466Sakari Hänninen3:02:28+2:03:24FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät
    16241418Juhani Vuola3:02:59+2:03:54FINKohta löytyy
    16251369Jarmo Honkanen3:03:19+2:04:14FINRasti-Pielinen 2
    1626878Mari Penttilä3:03:19+2:04:14FINHauhon Sisu 3
    16271866Juha Lemström3:03:36+2:04:32FINSeNaatti
    16281837Miko Stratos3:04:27+2:05:22FINSata lasissa 2019
    16291639Herkko Kumpulainen3:04:48+2:05:43FINIisalmen Visa 2
    16301101Eetu Kyckling3:05:09+2:06:05FINKananpojat
    16311851Arnamo Petri3:05:29+2:06:25FINLrhto
    16321796Leevi Roivanen3:05:58+2:06:53FINAC Liiga 2
    16331781Laura Kabata3:05:59+2:06:54FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi
    16341960Markku Pikala3:06:11+2:07:07FINOK Markku!
    16351182Miikka Örn3:06:22+2:07:18FINArk United 2
    16361681Janne Malinen3:06:40+2:07:35FINSalokylän Samoajat
    16371507Ari Palin3:06:56+2:07:52FINCastorIT
    16381886Anssi Rimpelä3:07:06+2:08:02FINMusta Neliö 4
    16391932Mikko Kankaanpää3:07:20+2:08:16FINFlash in the Night
    16401834Mikko Laakkonen3:07:27+2:08:23FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven
    16411958Niko Ripatti3:07:54+2:08:50FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot
    16421664Ali Öhman3:09:05+2:10:01FINHTJ Suunnistajat
    1643928Sakeri Savola3:09:23+2:10:19FINTeam Opintotuki
    16441447Pekka Nurmi3:09:32+2:10:28FINRässi-Rasti 2
    16451800Juha Kekkonen3:10:05+2:11:01FINKuusiston Jylhä 2
    1646884Jouko Iso-Markku3:11:32+2:12:28FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2
    16471252Juuso Ruotsalainen3:11:43+2:12:38FINValkeakosken Haka 6
    16481916Toni Kokkonen3:11:45+2:12:40FINGofore
    16491215Saku Kujansuu3:11:46+2:12:41FINWSP
    16501107Pekka Simell3:11:59+2:12:54FINPihkaniskat 6
    16511557Ville Laukka3:12:13+2:13:09FINRaisu Lumous 2
    1652807Lassi Hakala3:12:53+2:13:49FINFujitsu
    1653152Anna Virtanen3:13:45+2:14:41FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    16541815Aleksi Sivula3:13:51+2:14:47FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu
    1655689Niina Myllymäki3:14:36+2:15:32FINTT226
    1656841Hannu Jänkälä3:14:51+2:15:46FINX-suunnistajat
    16571341Juhani Hämäläinen3:16:52+2:17:48FINSaloisten Reipas 3
    16581704Ilkka Kuusniemi3:17:04+2:18:00FINPVTUTKL 2
    1659782Aino Utriainen3:20:22+2:21:18FINRautalammin Urheilijat
    1660999Reijo Lahtinen3:20:30+2:21:26FINJukola 2003 Sulkava
    16611205Jesse Myrskog3:21:25+2:22:20FINPatria Land
    16621847Anni Mäkelä3:21:28+2:22:24FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3
    16631596Pekka Tupasela3:21:35+2:22:31FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet
    16641118Timo Rentto3:22:59+2:23:54FINVirtain Urheilijat
    16651798Kari Virtanen3:24:41+2:25:37FINHimla Arkkitehdit
    16661741Hietanen Teemu3:24:41+2:25:37FINSK Ohijuoksu
    16671672Sanna Sillanpää3:24:44+2:25:40FINKyrö Isokyrö iso
    16681152Juha Raitio3:24:45+2:25:41FINRistin Miehet
    16691677Antti Ali-Laurila3:25:16+2:26:12FINKeisus Extreme Saunas
    16701620Juha Viirimäki3:25:20+2:26:15FINLauttajärvi Bisons
    1671943Per Westerlund3:25:41+2:26:36SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    1672998Matti Holopainen3:26:22+2:27:17FINRamboll Finland
    16731386Valtteri Herrala3:32:45+2:33:41FINKIWA Inspecta
    16741565Ahti Saali3:33:00+2:33:56FINSuuntavaisto SK 2
    16751807Keijo Aho3:33:06+2:34:01FINMöttösen Juurakko
    16761679Sami Inkeroinen3:33:06+2:34:02FINInkeroisen Pojat
    16771441Joachim Kratochvil3:33:07+2:34:03FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yli
    16781155Timo Haataja3:33:43+2:34:38FINTeam Gulo gulo
    16791467Marko Rantala3:34:05+2:35:00FINSpede Rasti
    16801582Mikko Koivuniemi3:34:17+2:35:13FINMPY
    16811623Janne Merikoski3:35:34+2:36:29FINTeam Merikoski
    16821567Ari Oinonen3:40:56+2:41:52FINSavon Kylähullut
    16831360Ted Saarinen3:41:00+2:41:56FINDowntown 65 3
    16841391Titta Liukkonen3:41:03+2:41:59FINTeam Armas
    16851724Henri Nyberg3:41:18+2:42:13FINOP Tampere Suunnistus
    16861419Antti Viinikka3:41:35+2:42:30FINAC Liiga
    16871531Jukka Havumäki3:41:39+2:42:34FINMTK-Asikkala
    16881638Aaro Mielonen3:43:16+2:44:11FINSK Kadonneet
    16891047Esa Tihilä3:44:18+2:45:14FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto
    16901566Kari Leimu3:44:51+2:45:47FINViitamäen Veto
    16911570Anu Sillanpää3:44:56+2:45:52FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3
    16921569Markku J Lehtonen3:45:18+2:46:14FINRastikarhut 4
    16931666Maija Tikkala3:45:32+2:46:28FINRantakoiviston lapset
    16941355Juha Vesterinen3:45:34+2:46:30FINTurengin Sarastus 2
    16951265Jussi Sinkkonen3:47:59+2:48:54FINMenestyspojat
    16961625Janne Juujärvi4:01:33+3:02:29FINInsinöörit ASK
    16971766Sami Dahlman4:02:00+3:02:56FINVaisto Solutions
    16981320Jeremias Kuusela4:02:17+3:03:13FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil
    16991936Kalle Vuorinen4:02:31+3:03:27FINHatarasti
    17001513Pekka Verkasalo4:02:42+3:03:38FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    17011598Mäkinen Ilkka4:07:40+3:08:36FINErräät Oppaat
    17021891Pasi Lehmusoksa4:13:40+3:14:35FINPatria Land 2
    17031643Veli-Pekka Viikilä4:20:41+3:21:36FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka
    1704576Pauli Lappalainen4:23:37+3:24:32FINRokkakoski SK
    17051799Pertti Heikelä4:28:42+3:29:38FINEläMys
    17061325Henriikka Härmä4:35:19+3:36:15FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta
    17071634Anuliina Putkinen4:40:04+3:41:00FINHökkäilijät
    17081836Eero Tiitola4:54:59+3:55:54FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonnee
    17091829Ivan Aseev4:55:25+3:56:21FINGrundium
    17101549Kalle Räsänen5:17:11+4:18:07FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti
    1378Antti JärvinenkeskeyttiFINRastiaasit
    273Piirmets Tomi-AndrekeskeyttiFINSK100
    1395Jyrki HeleniuskeskeyttiFINRasti-Nokia 4
    443Josefine AnderssonkeskeyttiFINTäby OK 2
    1458Tiina PaakkunainenkeskeyttiFINNoin seitsemän veljestä
    573Kalle KivimäkikeskeyttiFINS-Yöosuustoiminta
    1525Baran AydogankeskeyttiFINMöbiuksen matka
    637Kimmo KakkokeskeyttiFINIisu
    1742Mark VoithylättyFINFuturice 2
    1299Martin SörensenhylättyFINEpäselvä Joukkue
    1396Sami VirtanenhylättyFINLahti Energia
    1414Sami RaitolahylättyFINEspoon Suunta 14
    1438Jaakko KiviniemihylättyFINTurun Eränkävijät
    1442Niko LappalainenhylättyFINVihman Veljekset
    1688Pekka YlijokihylättyFINSuunnaton YliValta
    1729Joonas KarailahylättyFINTeam 7P
    1000Riku KorhonenhylättyFINAkateemiset luonnon ystäv
    1746Juha-Heikki HenttonenhylättyFINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali
    1763Mika ViitanenhylättyFINTampereen Vera Oy
    1767Vesa LeskinenhylättyFINLuja DreamTeam 2019
    1785Atso TarkkinenhylättyFINUltra Sisu
    1827Jesse SaarinenhylättyFINJYY Jopa
    1873Otso MarkkanenhylättyFINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2
    1895Ilari KankarehylättyFINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2
    1919Niko Rinta-KeturihylättyFINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon
    1967Donald McChartyhylättyFINOK Klemmingen
    624Lauri MäenpäähylättyFINKauhajoen Karhu
    191Jan TorrkullahylättyFINIF Femman 2
    195Henri JääskeläinenhylättyFINSiilin Rasti
    307Nils BerganhylättyFINNydalens SK 3
    312Erik KestihylättyFINRastikarhut
    361Mikko NurmihylättyFINSiilin Rasti 2
    437Aapo TalonpoikahylättyFINSocca
    544Kauno MourujärvihylättyFINSäyneisen Salpa
    569Tuomas TaskilahylättyFINTeam Kymppiremontit
    607Joakim BjörkegrenhylättyFINGotlands OF 2
    622Veli-Matti RintalahylättyFINMS Parma 6
    1117Tuomas HietahylättyFINKumpulanmäen Sällit
    631Markku LahtihylättyFINRaisu Lumous
    700Anssi RautiohylättyFINSK Porrassalmi
    795Mikkel HolthylättyFINFreidig SPK 2
    798Jurijs SenbergshylättyFINIK Auseklis 4
    895Jari NousiainenhylättyFINLost Bastards
    912Jarmo AirosalohylättyFINNavi 4
    963Ari RantanenhylättyFINTaxi Team
    141Jonathan UllerhylättyFINKils OK
    1030Vesa RajaniemihylättyFINPönttövuoren Peikot