Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ratatulokset, rata J505

115Mathias Peter50:22+4:23SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 1
1625Fabian Aebersold50:58+4:58FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
2661Markus Lindeqvist52:00+6:01FINPaimion Rasti 2
2821Peter Bray52:09+6:09FINNavi 1
359Filip Wadsten52:46+6:46SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1
3977Martin Hunhammar53:10+7:10SWEOK Ravinen 2
54405Teemu Väre54:27+8:27FINPaimion Rasti 5
6070Jonas Soldini55:26+9:27SWEEksjö SOK 1
67147Sindre Sandven55:48+9:49NORBäkkelagets SK 2
74105Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg56:56+10:56NORIL Tyrving 2
8951Emil Sevelius58:42+12:43FINOK Trian 1
113377Matiss Saulite1:01:30+15:31LATIK Auseklis 5
11689Tuomas Fjällström1:01:38+15:39FINAnttolan Urheilijat 1
12234Fricis Spektors1:02:21+16:21FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
158173Nikolai Znoev1:05:15+19:15RUSKuzmolovo OS 2
169349Roope Lemberg1:06:32+20:32FINRasti-Jussit 1
171166Bruno Godefroy1:06:33+20:34SWEOK Ravinen 3
172253Hedwig Haas1:06:35+20:36SWEOK Linne 4
174201Filip Lindqvist1:06:39+20:40SWETäby OK 1
179569Aatos Peura1:06:54+20:55FINTeam Kymppiremontit 1
185217Aleksei Kapitonov1:07:15+21:16RUSALKO-STOP 1
196185Magnus Karlsson1:07:50+21:50SWECentrum OK Stockholm 1
201121Matias Koponen1:08:18+22:19FINLynx 2
202238Tatu Aaltonen1:08:18+22:19FINLynx 3
221157Kalevi Mäkipää1:09:34+23:34FINHiisirasti 2
222601Jorma Nissilä1:09:34+23:35FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
225262Lenni Väisänen1:10:07+24:07FINEspoon Suunta 4
236473Jussi Viero1:10:50+24:51FINOC Toffee 1
244514Lasse Lempainen1:11:06+25:07FINUrheilu Mehiläinen 1
250693Hermanni Willman1:11:48+25:48FINUV SISSIT 1
255568Erik Bovallius1:12:02+26:03SWEJärfälla OK 2
260117Aleksanteri Hiiro1:12:17+26:17FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
280941Lukas Eveborn1:13:23+27:24SWEOK Roxen 1
285226Kalle Hirvilammi1:13:44+27:45FINRasti 88 1
297418Janne Hyyppä1:14:30+28:31FINTeam Kuraporras 1
306269Dmitry Somov1:14:40+28:41RUSBlack Sea OK 2
308184Janne Nivukoski1:14:56+28:57FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1
328280Valdis Karulis1:15:53+29:53LATZiemelkurzeme OK 1
333706Tero Salonen1:16:09+30:10FINHauhon Sisu 2
340531Otto Lintula1:16:28+30:28FINOK Trian 4
377376Jukka Lehtonen1:18:23+32:24FINTurun NMKY 1
388297Osmo Juola1:19:04+33:05FINKalajoen Junkkarit 1
389581Johanna Tuosa1:19:05+33:06FINLappeen Riento 4
397101Dominique Bucher1:19:24+33:24SWEJärla Orientering 2
4061702Henri Kontoniemi1:19:55+33:56FIN7 Oikein 1
4091133Eetu Granqvist1:20:01+34:02FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7
426454Kalle Taura1:20:46+34:47FINValkeakosken Haka 2
4291282Joonas Jussila1:20:48+34:49FINTeam Tiuraniemi 1
435322Johan Päivike1:20:52+34:52FINRastiPiikkiö 1
436365Antti Kalapudas1:20:58+34:59FINAlatornion Pirkat 1
442309Eero Hirvonen1:21:05+35:05FINOK Pojkarnas Natt 1
443243Stephan Copes1:21:06+35:06SUIOLC Kapreolo 1
4601858Juho Näivä1:21:42+35:42FINParokyttyräukot 1
472742Jaakko Kivela1:22:25+36:26FINHimangan Urheilijat 1
4901971Esa Norokorpi1:22:56+36:56FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti 1
511358Rasmus Ahoniemi1:23:58+37:58FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
518733Iida Varmavuo1:24:12+38:13FINFTA 1
534857Gabriel Baadsvik Callanan1:25:02+39:02NORWing OK 2
546505Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff1:25:23+39:24NORTönsberg og omegn OL 1
5471222Saara Mahlamäki1:25:26+39:26FINeLadies 2
549910Heidi Smeds1:25:28+39:28FINNärpes OK 2
550585Tobias Abrahamsson1:25:28+39:28SWESundbybergs IK 2
5551065Linus Berggren1:25:44+39:45SWEOK Älvsjö Örby 1
557681Roosa Lassila1:25:48+39:48FINSK Herkkutatit 1
571646Ville Salonen1:26:19+40:20FINSK Kanantaluttajat 1
573550Olav Melheim1:26:25+40:26NORIF Sturla 1
576501Margus Klementsov1:26:30+40:30ESTSK Mercury 1
577281Simon Nordgren1:26:31+40:32FINOK Trian 3
591472Adlerteg Camilla1:26:59+40:59SWEOK Enen 1
593461Eskil Nääs1:27:00+41:01SWELeksands OK 1
611313Jaakko Martikainen1:28:04+42:05FINTelemark Team Örn 1
612445Tuomas Väätäinen1:28:05+42:05FINHiukkasen Hukassa 1
6151369Jenni Ruokolainen1:28:16+42:17FINRasti-Pielinen 2
617526Teuvo Hautamäki1:28:25+42:26FINNivalan Suunnistajat 1
626627Lauri Uutela1:28:50+42:50FINSallan Karhut 1
6351273Erkki Häkkilä1:29:06+43:07FINNavi 5
659489Jarmo Nivala1:30:16+44:17FINYlivieskan Kuula 1
6601213Bo Lauri1:30:17+44:17SWESnättringe SK 3
665789Åke Svensson1:30:36+44:37SWEHammarby IF OF 1
670557Petteri Savolainen1:30:39+44:40FINRastipukit 1
674697Orvo Moisio1:30:50+44:51FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
695597Petter Skantze1:31:30+45:30SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
696653Antero Aunesluoma1:31:30+45:30FINRastihaukat 1
7041186Petri Väänänen1:32:01+46:02FINIivolan Team 1
7201945Pekka Peura1:32:36+46:36FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2
7241203Benjamin Schulman1:32:42+46:42FINRistin Kilta 1
7251145Kekäle Joonas1:32:42+46:43FINPuskasilimät OK 1
732541Jari Nikunen1:33:01+47:02FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2
737761Suomala Klaus1:33:16+47:16FINGeodeesi 1
7411733Alpo Välimaa1:33:24+47:24FINGimmeFive Multisport 1
744838Linnea Soikkeli1:33:28+47:29FINMesikämmenet 1
745777Markus Nygård1:33:30+47:30FINRajaveljet 1
756969Arturo Javier Pena1:34:02+48:02ESPCD TJALVE 1
768665Aras Petrevicius1:34:35+48:36LTUOK Fortuna 1
7701117Sonja Nolvi1:34:39+48:40FINKumpulanmäen Sällit 1
775981Sami Ojala1:34:50+48:50FINValmet Tampere 1
7801006Elisa Parkkinen1:35:03+49:03FINPyhäjärven Pohti 1
805130Kalle Rosenblad1:36:09+50:10FINHiidenkiertäjät 3
808677Anttoni Patana1:36:21+50:22FINLaihian Luja 2
8171925Kimmo Forsman1:36:42+50:42FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet 1
82488Ilkka Aakula1:37:07+51:07FINPaimion Rasti 3
8251081Erik Van Dijck1:37:09+51:09BELTrol-Belgium 1
828430Kalle Ruottinen1:37:24+51:25FINKultaiset Karhut 1
8291049Ari Hakaste1:37:27+51:28FINEDX 1
830485Risto Pura1:37:31+51:32FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 1
8331061Toni Perätalo1:37:37+51:38FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit 1
835435Jorma Mäntytörmä1:37:40+51:40FINKalvolan Keihäs 1
837873Tuomas Lensu1:37:44+51:45FINKyrös-Rasti 1
8771624Antti Harjuhaahto1:39:27+53:28FINSaloisten Reipas 2
889622Timo Peltola1:39:49+53:49FINMS Parma 6
899869Lasse Raitanen1:40:19+54:19FINTamrock 1
907723Heikki Kettunen1:40:27+54:28FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris 1
932934Pertti Lahdenmäki1:41:32+55:32FINUlvilan Ura 2
9361269Ari Honkimaa1:41:42+55:42FINNordea Urheilu 1
943802Hannu Niinimäki1:41:50+55:50FINLaihian Luja 3
9571395Jorma Nevala1:42:23+56:23FINRasti-Nokia 4
10021294Juho Salonen1:44:44+58:45FINVarnitsa 2
10071144Pekka Alasaari1:44:59+58:59FINNurmonjoen Tukki 1
1015760Martti Köngäs1:45:12+59:13FINPuolangan Ryhti 1
10301161Ida Sara-aho1:45:36+59:37FINIisalmen Visa 1
1034898Mikko Yliselä1:45:44+59:44FINAlanurmon Vire 1
1044664Jouni Liimatta1:46:02+1:00:03FINGasum 1
1045952Antti Afflekt1:46:10+1:00:10FINPuijon Pojat 1
10471774Jaana Klinga1:46:20+1:00:21FINTeam Klinga 1
10541048Tommi Nick1:46:33+1:00:33FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola 1
1076610Anders Westerlund1:47:22+1:01:23FINOK77 4
10871875Lauri Lehmonen1:47:40+1:01:41FINKontaten Maaliin 1
10931885Pekka Parkkinen1:47:54+1:01:54FINNorsU 1
1124829Jarmo Viita1:49:32+1:03:32FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3
11331414Igor Nefedov1:49:40+1:03:40FINEspoon Suunta 14
1144339Eemeli Uusi-Simola1:49:59+1:04:00FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 1
1145814Anni Halko1:50:04+1:04:04FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 1
1153845Jouni Laurikainen1:50:24+1:04:24FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho 1
1160925Piia Tantarimäki1:50:48+1:04:48FINSamba Trail Running Club 1
1173718Mikko Kankkunen1:51:25+1:05:26FINSuvunSuunta 1
11791318Jaakko Vaismaa1:51:34+1:05:34FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4
11941929Pekka Leikas1:52:15+1:06:15FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk 1
1202994Tero Rönnemaa1:52:43+1:06:43FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat 1
12071510Seppo Ahvenainen1:52:53+1:06:54FINJärvenpään Palo 2
12121102Anu Laine1:53:19+1:07:19FINV-S maakuntakomppania 1
12171021Lauri Laine1:53:40+1:07:41FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2
12391390Liisa Lundell1:55:17+1:09:17FINOtaKraa 1
1243749Ottopekka Leskinen1:55:28+1:09:28FINKonserni 1
12441817Marja-Liisa Laitala1:55:35+1:09:35FINKarieksen porraus 1
12471090Marja Vuorinen1:55:45+1:09:46FINSuperkompensaatio 1
12611501Silas Johansson1:57:08+1:11:08FINSappion Veikot 2
12781816Rauno Salo1:58:06+1:12:07FINReiskan seiska 1
12801198Timo Tidenberg1:58:10+1:12:11FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset 1
12891789Kyösti Kitinoja1:58:29+1:12:30FINAmigos Riihimäki 1
1302409Toimi Koskinen1:58:52+1:12:53FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 1
13141901Ari Valtaoja1:59:40+1:13:41FINPäässä Viiraa 1
13151606Baptiste Tronche-Masso1:59:42+1:13:42FINEspoon Suunta 13
1320819Rauno Ristimäki2:00:05+1:14:05FINStormin Teräs 1
13301177Erkki Holma2:00:23+1:14:23FINOulun Reipas 1
1335637Antti Välikangas2:00:37+1:14:37FINIisu 1
1336856Stefan Nordström2:00:37+1:14:37SWESigtuna OK 1
13401833Niklas Jahnsson2:00:43+1:14:43DENPähkinärinteen pallo 1
13441613Mika Seppälä2:01:10+1:15:10FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6
13451240Juha Junttila2:01:11+1:15:11FINSweco 1
13461030Jaakko Raento2:01:16+1:15:16FINPönttövuoren Peikot 1
13471173Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki2:01:21+1:15:22FINSomeron Esa 2
13491491Toivo Snåre2:01:24+1:15:24FINHönöt SK 2
13641253Kari Hassinen2:02:25+1:16:26FINRastin Pojat 1
13721432Laura Kylmälä2:03:17+1:17:17FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4
1403885Jukka Tiitto2:05:49+1:19:49FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
14071849Mikko Lehtonen2:06:05+1:20:06FINTeam Käenpesä 1
14091941Emma Arvio2:06:19+1:20:19FINHaikkiheikit 2
14101641Juha Hintsala2:06:21+1:20:22FINMetsään menee 1
14111077Petri Polo2:06:26+1:20:26FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra 1
1419793Marica Tynell2:06:50+1:20:50SWERånäs OK 2
14261517Mikko Anttila2:07:02+1:21:03FINKunnon Urheilijat 2
14311561Jussi Vaiste2:07:07+1:21:08FINPelikassit 2
1451953Marko Lasanen2:08:40+1:22:40FINKanuuna 1
14561421Juha Kotanen2:08:49+1:22:50FINPaha Rasti 2
14651693Joonas Elo2:09:45+1:23:45FINRealtimers 1
14691545Lauri Tunkelo2:10:34+1:24:35FINJäreä 1
14781325Kristian Kokkola2:11:08+1:25:09FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta 1
14841241Katri Löyttyniemi2:12:07+1:26:08FINSaimaan Sisäilma 1
14851678Mikko Kimpimäki2:12:09+1:26:09FINSurut 1
15201445Ari Kulmala2:16:31+1:30:31FINSports by LUT 1
15211433Emilia Pietiläinen2:16:42+1:30:42FINLittoisten Partabooat 1
15241637Joni Tuomi2:16:50+1:30:50FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat 1
15321805Pekka Nokelainen2:17:20+1:31:20FINKäyrälammen Puristus 1
15351557Juhani Lehto2:17:33+1:31:33FINRaisu Lumous 2
15361486Mikko Rytkönen2:17:34+1:31:34FINTuoreet jalat 1
15401299Sanna Taimisto2:17:53+1:31:53FINEpäselvä Joukkue 1
15431157Jyri Kuusrainen2:18:18+1:32:19FINMMK OK 1
15441570Hannu Pirkkala2:18:25+1:32:25FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3
15501405Meri Seistola2:19:11+1:33:11FINESOn seniorit 1
15541126Jesse Nikki2:19:40+1:33:41FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 1
15631845Lasse Peltola2:20:25+1:34:26FINKuhmalahden Kisa 1
15741257Matti Latva2:21:56+1:35:56FINRasti-Kurikka 4
15781011Tuomo Harju2:22:20+1:36:20FINKemira Vastus 1
15791870Lasse Kotisalmi2:22:32+1:36:33FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb 1
15861709Jere Pohjonen2:23:22+1:37:22FINTARAKI 1
1595965Mikko Puonti2:24:54+1:38:55FINSolita 1
1606985Ville Heikkinen2:27:40+1:41:41FINKaukaa haettu 1
16111653Eero Nieminen2:28:41+1:42:42FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7
1647915Juhani Pörsti2:34:44+1:48:44FINSuosmeren Salpa 1
16481657Anita Marjasalo2:34:44+1:48:45FINTumuhaukat 1
16491798Pipsa Puuska2:34:44+1:48:45FINHimla Arkkitehdit 1
16571337Kalle Keränen2:36:54+1:50:54FINKunnon Urheilijat 3
16701894Anna Halmemies2:41:19+1:55:19FINRuutanan Rasti 1
16781528Juha Supponen2:43:35+1:57:35FINTeam Supponen 1
16791829Jörg Linke2:43:37+1:57:37FINGrundium 1
16811912Jarno Auvinen2:44:40+1:58:41FINTeam Proxion 1
16871597Marika Valo2:45:31+1:59:31FINRasti-UHO 2
16891529Anne Partanen2:45:36+1:59:36FINHamulan Hölökkeejät 1
16951737Harri Joki2:45:57+1:59:57FINKluri 1
17201779Salla Rantamäki2:53:16+2:07:17FINOtaKraa 2
17221541Roy Mickos2:53:19+2:07:20FINWIO Team 1
17281107Timo Simell2:56:54+2:10:54FINPihkaniskat 6
17291666Aino Hursti2:57:17+2:11:18FINRantakoiviston lapset 1
17371749Leo Toiminen3:03:08+2:17:09FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2
17491378Sivi Ihalainen3:29:15+2:43:16FINRastiaasit 1
17501625Mari Koponen3:30:27+2:44:27FINInsinöörit ASK 1
17571582Aki Ruuhijärvi3:39:30+2:53:30FINMPY 1
1229Jukka AaltonenkeskeyttiFINIF Brahe 4
334Maris VabulniekshylättyFINAluksne 1
1762Marjo JuntunenhylättyFINPosarat 1
1721Risto LehtohylättyFINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi 2
1683Vaarala VillehylättyFINTampereen Kotkat 1
1587Marina KitaigorodskihylättyFINPinkki Dynamo 1
1349Tuomas HannikainenhylättyFINSkrinnarit 1
1309Kalle LahdelmahylättyFINTelesten Veljekset 1
1037Janika Ala-JääskihylättyFINDentina 1
1954Timo VälkkihylättyFINKODIKAS TALO 1