Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus Vaihto 10,7 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1101FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+46:02Mika Liukkonen1:51:23
1102FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+46:10Jari Känsäkangas1:51:30
1103FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+46:12Kalle Ikonen1:51:32
1104FINOulun Raksa (830)+46:12Jarmo Havula1:51:33
1105FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+46:15Henri Kekkonen1:51:35
1106FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+46:18Antti Miettinen1:51:38
1107FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+46:18Aarre Asikainen1:51:39
1108FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+46:19Pertti Tuomi1:51:39
1109FINTeam Maha (1327)+46:20Juuso Pekkala1:51:40
1110FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+46:20Ville Mäki-Mantila1:51:41
1111FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+46:20Aki Hugg1:51:41
1112FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+46:21Heikki Mattila1:51:41
1113FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+46:22Osmo Nevalainen1:51:42
1114FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+46:22Pasi Reunanen1:51:43
1115FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+46:24Jouko Reponen1:51:44
1116FINStronger Together (1245)+46:25Antti Kumara1:51:45
1117FINJärvisen Pekat (1731)+46:25Pekka Järvinen1:51:45
1118FINKyrös-Rasti (873)+46:26Vesa Suonurmi1:51:46
1119FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+46:26Tommi Rättö1:51:46
1120FINRajaveljet (777)+46:27Jarkko Ruokonen1:51:48
1121FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+46:30Risto Pihlajamäki1:51:50
1122FINLuolamiehet (644)+46:31Tommi Ristinen1:51:51
1123FINPatria Land (1205)+46:32Pekka Karimies1:51:52
1124FINKoskelankylän Riento 2 (888)+46:33Joona Holappa1:51:54
1125FINTuurihaukat (705)+46:35Niklas Pigg1:51:55
1126FINSpektrum (1859)+46:36Henrik Stubb1:51:56
1127RUSIzhora (621)+46:36Igor Pigarev1:51:56
1128FINKaslink (1131)+46:37Miska Autio1:51:57
1129FINUNO SK (867)+46:38Jori Falkstedt1:51:58
1130NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+46:39Öystein Amundrud1:51:59
1131FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+46:39Markus Saarinen1:52:00
1132FINEspoon Akilles 3 (393)+46:41Miska Riissanen1:52:02
1133FINRastisudit (1428)+46:42Janne Koivuniemi1:52:03
1134FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+46:44Petri Kuva1:52:04
1135FINSelviytyjät (1036)+46:49Antti Lehtomäki1:52:09
1136FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+46:50Mikko Merikoski1:52:11
1137FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+46:52Panu Kangas1:52:13
1138FINTurun Eränkävijät (1438)+46:54Arto Kastman1:52:14
1139FINJoen Suunta (563)+46:56Ari Nieminen1:52:16
1140FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+46:57Aleksi Varinen1:52:17
1141FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+46:57Riku Välivaara1:52:17
1142FINCadpool (1204)+46:57Olli Kokkonen1:52:17
1143FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+47:03Lotta Tuominen1:52:23
1144FINAtria (1052)+47:03Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:52:23
1145FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+47:03Juha Kurppa1:52:23
1146FINVarnitsa (1254)+47:04Kalle Aspelund1:52:24
1147FINTurengin RC (1017)+47:04MINNA MERILÄINEN1:52:25
1148FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+47:06Olli-Pekka Rantanen1:52:26
1149FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+47:06Nike Ahokainen1:52:26
1150FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+47:07Ilkka Köntti1:52:27
1151FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+47:07Jussi Honkakari1:52:28
1152FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+47:08Saku Joukas1:52:28
1153FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+47:08Semi Helin1:52:29
1154FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+47:09Risto Koivula1:52:30
1155FINAC Harharetki (948)+47:09Mait Lukka1:52:30
1156FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+47:10Harri Lepo1:52:31
1157FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+47:11Kari Hara1:52:31
1158FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+47:13Juho Kallio1:52:33
1159FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+47:16Ville Lindqvist1:52:36
1160FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+47:16Juha Vehmas1:52:36
1161FINTeam Peesi (1051)+47:17Riku Kajasilta1:52:37
1162LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+47:19Juris Knets1:52:40
1163FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+47:19Kari Hirvensalo1:52:40
1164FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+47:20Otso Lappalainen1:52:40
1165FINOK77 5 (1380)+47:22Lauri Kenttä1:52:43
1166FINKilon Kipinät (932)+47:23Mika Muhonen1:52:44
1167FINAuran Vannas (850)+47:24Tuomas Soisalo1:52:44
1168FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1788)+47:24Roope Luukkainen1:52:44
1169FINEkokumppanit (1671)+47:25Olli Vakkala1:52:45
1170FINTeam Proxion (1912)+47:26Simo Savolainen1:52:46
1171FINDroit (1123)+47:26Aleksi Kestilä1:52:47
1172FINPelikassit (556)+47:28Jani Heikkilä1:52:48
1173GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+47:29Mark Stodgell1:52:49
1174FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+47:34Vili Pouta1:52:54
1175FINME Pummit (1359)+47:35Tulonen Mika1:52:55
1176FINTaxi Team (963)+47:37Tommy Selin1:52:57
1177FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+47:38Jari Seppälä1:52:58
1178FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1368)+47:38Aki Halme1:52:59
1179FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+47:40Olli-Pekka Häkkinen1:53:00
1180FINMellunkylän Kontio (1277)+47:40Lauri Luurila1:53:01
1181FINMS Parma 8 (916)+47:41Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi1:53:01
1182FINNot OK (1700)+47:42Aapo Huotarinen1:53:02
1183FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+47:42Joel Tommila1:53:02
1184FINMPK Häme (1706)+47:49Pekka Niva1:53:09
1185FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+47:50Harjama Esko1:53:10
1186FINOhtola SK (1904)+47:50Hannu Perttula1:53:10
1187FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+47:51Erno Karpoff1:53:11
1188FINKoovee 7 (972)+47:51Mikko Riihimäki1:53:11
1189RUSLeader PTZ 2 (1627)+47:52Daniil Kruts1:53:12
1190GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (1600)+47:53Michael Adams1:53:14
1191FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+47:56Joakim Hansen1:53:16
1192FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+47:56Kimmo Hongisto1:53:16
1193SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+47:57Torgny Näslund1:53:17
1194FINRaKiNa (1435)+47:57Tero Mäki1:53:18
1195FINRC Eemeli (635)+47:58Mika Perkiömäki1:53:18
1196FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+48:00Heikki Haarajoki1:53:20
1197FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+48:03Juho Lehto1:53:23
1198FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+48:04Sakke Ahoniemi1:53:24
1199SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+48:04Edvin Nilsson1:53:24
1200FINTT226 (689)+48:05Markus Kaikkonen1:53:25
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >