Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus Vaihto 10,7 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1301FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+50:14Jyri Mustajoki1:55:34
1302FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+50:14Juha Koskenvuo1:55:35
1303FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+50:15Joonas Kanerva1:55:36
1304FIN70. Kadettikurssi (1773)+50:17Jarmo Viskari1:55:37
1305FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+50:18Lauri Mäkinen1:55:39
1306FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+50:19Panu Pousi1:55:39
1307FINMattersoft (1230)+50:22Vesa Uuspelto1:55:42
1308SWEOK Lalle (1913)+50:23Andreas Grunder1:55:44
1309FINValkealan Kajo (475)+50:23Juha Suurnäkki1:55:44
1310FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+50:24Risto Lemola1:55:44
1311FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+50:25Taneli Kivistö1:55:46
1312FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+50:26Jyrki Saloniemi1:55:47
1313FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+50:27Riku Ahola1:55:47
1314FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+50:28Kari-Pekka Lifländer1:55:48
1315FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+50:29Timo Lahtinen1:55:49
1316FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+50:30Viljami Hovi1:55:50
1317FINLost Bastards (895)+50:31Janne Kurvinen1:55:51
1318FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+50:36Olli Ranta1:55:56
1319FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+50:36Johanna Tiitto1:55:57
1320FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+50:37Kari Myllymäki1:55:58
1321FINLääkintävarikko (1316)+50:43Jouni Muhonen1:56:03
1322FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+50:44Jarkko Lehtiniemi1:56:04
1323FINLahti Energia (1396)+50:48Kasperi Lehtinen1:56:09
1324FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+50:48Anni Malinen1:56:09
1325FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+50:52Albin Östling1:56:12
1326SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+50:53Niclas Andersson1:56:13
1327FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+50:54Veli-Matti Jalli1:56:14
1328FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+50:54Heini Järvenpää1:56:14
1329ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+50:55Andres Vaher1:56:15
1330FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+51:02Teemu Haapala1:56:22
1331FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+51:03Sasu Leinonen1:56:23
1332FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+51:05Pekka Patana1:56:25
1333FINRasti/C (1160)+51:06Lauri Vuorinen1:56:26
1334FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+51:09Simo Suutari1:56:30
1335FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+51:11Ossi Säylä1:56:31
1336FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+51:12Aino Peura1:56:32
1337FINABB SK (1436)+51:13Janne Hellberg1:56:33
1338FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+51:13Tommi Nyman1:56:34
1339FINExme (1732)+51:14Mira Hämäläinen-Iho1:56:34
1340FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+51:19Tommi Kantanen1:56:40
1341FINSK Samperi (1108)+51:20Antti Pietikäinen1:56:40
1342LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+51:21Ainars Gailis1:56:41
1343FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+51:22Reima Rajala1:56:43
1344FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+51:23Kari Kinnari1:56:43
1345FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+51:24Antti Lepola1:56:44
1346FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+51:25Timo Kontola1:56:45
1347FINOff Course (1344)+51:26Joel Huuhtanen1:56:46
1348FINPipelife (1728)+51:27Jari Turtinen1:56:47
1349SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+51:27Joakim Tingstorp1:56:48
1350FINSports by LUT 2 (1473)+51:29Paula Savolainen1:56:50
1351FINValio Nestle (1411)+51:29Tero Helin1:56:50
1352FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+51:31Ilkka Sormunen1:56:51
1353FINX-suunnistajat (841)+51:33Seppo Julkunen1:56:53
1354FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+51:36Gierdius Vidzikauskas1:56:56
1355FINThinkers (1129)+51:37Lauri Maasola1:56:57
1356FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+51:37Tomi Kulmala1:56:57
1357FINSK Uranus (951)+51:38Mikko Remsu1:56:58
1358FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+51:39Joonas Haggren1:56:59
1359FINBebbes Busar (1854)+51:43Linda Danskanen1:57:03
1360FINCSC (1519)+51:43Jani Heikkinen1:57:03
1361FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+51:45Olli Axelin1:57:05
1362FINKnut Posse (1568)+51:45Tuomas Hyttinen1:57:05
1363FINSPYMS (1007)+51:46Jussi Miikki1:57:06
1364FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+51:48Nils Danner1:57:08
1365FINKemira Vastus (1011)+51:48Jari Parkkonen1:57:08
1366FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+51:49Mikko Hyväri1:57:09
1367FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+51:49Jukka Viitanen1:57:10
1368FINMPY (1582)+51:52Jyrki Ylipulli1:57:12
1369FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+51:54Jani Nivala1:57:14
1370FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+51:56Reima Turtiainen1:57:16
1371FINRastihapot (1589)+51:57Jarmo Ikonen1:57:17
1372FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+52:03Jaakko Heikkinen1:57:24
1373FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+52:05Tiina Karvonen1:57:25
1374FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+52:06Valtteri Juntunen1:57:26
1375FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+52:07Vesa Musto1:57:28
1376FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+52:09Pekka Koponen1:57:29
1377FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+52:10Ossi Örn1:57:30
1378LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+52:13Arnis Snore1:57:33
1379NORÖstmarka OK (960)+52:15Gröstad Tor Magnus1:57:35
1380FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+52:24Sakari Koskela1:57:44
1381FINKaukaa haettu (985)+52:27Arto Ahonen1:57:47
1382LATSurikati (658)+52:29Kaze Raimonds1:57:49
1383FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+52:35Mika Haaja1:57:56
1384FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+52:37Kimmo Kopra1:57:58
1385FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+52:38Markus Mattsson1:57:58
1386FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+52:39Lauri Sutinen1:57:59
1387FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085)+52:39Tatu Sipilä1:58:00
1388FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+52:41Juhani Tuomaala1:58:01
1389FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+52:42Antti Härkönen1:58:03
1390FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (990)+52:47Aki Ruotsala1:58:07
1391FINPörssi ry (1097)+52:50Anton Sihvonen1:58:10
1392FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+52:51Kaisa Ara1:58:11
1393FINJarnat (1644)+52:53Veli Rapinoja1:58:13
1394FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+52:54Jari Haverinen1:58:14
1395FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+52:56Pekka Tiainen1:58:16
1396FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+52:57Vera Österman1:58:17
1397FINYksintein (1105)+52:57Ilari Vaalavirta1:58:17
1398FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+52:58Jyrki Laine1:58:18
1399FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+53:00Mika Tahvanainen1:58:20
1400FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+53:00Tuomas Turunen1:58:21
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >