Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus Vaihto 10,7 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1501FINKompassibois (1495)+57:00Tommi Nenola2:02:20
1502FINLauttapartio (1096)+57:01Matti Tanner2:02:21
1503FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+57:02Pentti Tammisaari2:02:22
1504FINIF Femman 4 (919)+57:03Eero Hakala2:02:23
1505FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+57:03Jukka Hämäläinen2:02:24
1506FINJäreä (1545)+57:06Janek Viman2:02:26
1507FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+57:06Marko Ukkola2:02:27
1508ESTJüriöö Ülestõus (1874)+57:07Lauri Tarlap2:02:27
1509FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1465)+57:08Teemu Hauhia2:02:28
1510FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+57:09Anu Pikkarainen2:02:29
1511FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+57:09Aimo Kuoppala2:02:30
1512FINTeam Koo (1512)+57:11Laura Mänkärlä2:02:31
1513FINRistin Miehet (1152)+57:13Tuomo Liimatainen2:02:33
1514FINRasti-Hyry (725)+57:14Esko Heikkinen2:02:34
1515FINMettähäsä (1907)+57:15Mikko Reinilä2:02:35
1516FINAtmospiiri (1848)+57:16Mattias Talonen-Torstensson2:02:37
1517FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+57:17Unto Kortesalmi2:02:37
1518FINHal Bro (1080)+57:17Jyrki Rintala2:02:37
1519FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+57:19Mäkinen Antti2:02:39
1520FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+57:23Hannu Syrjäpalo2:02:44
1521FINKöntit (1176)+57:24Jani Nevantausta2:02:44
1522FINHyvä yri (1812)+57:26Ilkka Kudjoi2:02:46
1523FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+57:26Henrika Backlund2:02:47
1524FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+57:29Arto Nummela2:02:49
1525FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+57:35Anni Kulmala2:02:55
1526FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950)+57:44Jussi-Petri Hirvonen2:03:04
1527FINGrundium (1829)+58:00Katariina Nissinen2:03:20
1528FINSurut (1678)+58:22Matias Hämäläinen2:03:43
1529FINW-Klubi (1862)+58:27Pekka Montola2:03:48
1530FINEspoo Expos (1312)+58:31Tuomas Kaukonen2:03:51
1531FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+58:33Ilja Katainen2:03:53
1532ESPCD TJALVE (969)+58:33Teofilo Gil2:03:53
1533FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+58:35Tuomo Pihlainen2:03:55
1534FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+58:39Aki Böök2:04:00
1535FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+58:40Miika Mäkelä2:04:00
1536FINAmigos Riihimäki (1789)+58:41Antti Kitinoja2:04:02
1537FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+58:42Kauko Vainiomäki2:04:02
1538FINNavi 4 (912)+58:44Juha Pasonen2:04:04
1539FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+58:44Juhana Repo2:04:04
1540FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+58:44Jarno Ekman2:04:04
1541FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+58:45Arto Korpinen2:04:05
1542FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+58:48Juha Nyyssönen2:04:08
1543FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+58:50Pekka Järvinen2:04:10
1544FINDentina (1037)+58:50Konsta Naumanen2:04:10
1545FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+58:51Hanna Björkstrand2:04:12
1546FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+58:54Rami Helander2:04:15
1547FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+58:55Jyrki Kiviniitty2:04:15
1548FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+58:56Tahvo Rautavuoma2:04:16
1549FINOK Kampen (1752)+58:57Timo Juote2:04:17
1550FINSukK 83 (757)+58:58Duncan Currie2:04:19
1551FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+59:01Jenni Jäppilä2:04:21
1552FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+59:01Mauno Ahlgrén2:04:21
1553RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+59:02NIKITA SPIRIDONOV2:04:22
1554FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+59:04Ville Ruotsalainen2:04:24
1555FINOscar Software (1189)+59:05Juuso Mustonen2:04:25
1556FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+59:06Pasi Virtanen2:04:26
1557FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+59:07Sami Rajala2:04:27
1558FINIBM Sport club (1338)+59:07Laura Uuskoski2:04:28
1559FINVerttuun Namika (849)+59:07Jukka Koivuniemi2:04:28
1560GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+59:09Jonathan Schach2:04:30
1561FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+59:14Tuomo Isokangas2:04:34
1562FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+59:15Juha Heikkinen2:04:35
1563FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+59:16Elina Runtti2:04:37
1564FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+59:18Harri Miettinen2:04:39
1565FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1402)+59:19Kauko Miettinen2:04:40
1566FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+59:20Petter Stauffer2:04:41
1567FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+59:23Anssi Vartiainen2:04:43
1568FINBeach Boys 2 (1086)+59:26Tommi Lehtonen2:04:47
1569FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+59:35Sami Hiirola2:04:55
1570FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+59:35Kuikan samoilijat 12:04:55
1571SWERedtzer OK (1668)+59:41Mikael Wiren Redtzer2:05:01
1572FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+59:44Ari Parviainen2:05:04
1573FINAjolinja (996)+59:47Jouni Hievanen2:05:08
1574FINNilsiän Nujakka (971)+59:51Jari Leskinen2:05:11
1575FINSEW Service (1972)+59:52Aki Puolakka2:05:12
1576FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+59:56Joonas Pohjala2:05:16
1577FINGeodeesi (761)+59:57Stenflo Örjan2:05:17
1578FINSulzer (1042)+59:58Anssi Lehtonen2:05:18
1579FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+59:59Hannu Rantakangas2:05:19
1580FINFutisforum2 (1938)+1:00:03Aapo Kovanen2:05:24
1581FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+1:00:05Saku Junnikkala2:05:25
1582FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+1:00:07Antti Niemi2:05:27
1583FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+1:00:10Anna Wiklund2:05:30
1584FINSK SK (1622)+1:00:13Tom Gretteberg2:05:33
1585FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+1:00:15Jyrki Ronkainen2:05:35
1586FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+1:00:16Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki2:05:37
1587FINTästä ei keli parane. (1710)+1:00:18Mikael Järvinen2:05:38
1588FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+1:00:19Jouko Snellman2:05:39
1589SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+1:00:21Oscar Wiberg2:05:41
1590FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456)+1:00:24Risto Lehtonen2:05:44
1591FINLrhto (1851)+1:00:27Hollmén Iiro2:05:47
1592FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+1:00:29Henrik Dahl2:05:49
1593NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+1:00:31Ole Kristian Taksdal2:05:51
1594FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1575)+1:00:31Martti Hakola2:05:52
1595FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+1:00:32Miikka Sandholm2:05:52
1596FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+1:00:36Melina Avelin2:05:56
1597FINNälkähaukat (1856)+1:00:39Sami Ylikangas2:05:59
1598FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+1:00:42Johannes Leppävuori2:06:03
1599FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+1:00:44Ilkka Koskinen2:06:04
1600FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+1:00:46Valtteri Sainio2:06:07
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >