Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus Vaihto 10,7 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
501SWEUmeå OK (319)+28:48Simon Eriksson1:34:08
502FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+28:51Matti Koutonen1:34:11
503FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+28:52Ossi Hahtela1:34:13
504FINRaisu Lumous (631)+28:53Luka Kisil1:34:13
505FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+28:54Aki Lehtinen1:34:15
506FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+28:57Esko Kaija1:34:18
507SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+28:58Jeanette Jönsson-Hellstadius1:34:18
508FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+29:00Ville Töyrylä1:34:20
509FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+29:03Aapo Lindberg1:34:23
510FINPullin serkut (577)+29:04Hannu Pullli1:34:25
511FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+29:05Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:34:26
512FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+29:06Jussi Mäntylä1:34:26
513FINVarma Peesi (1911)+29:08Akseli Nuutinen1:34:28
514FINPargas IF 2 (750)+29:09Max Laurén1:34:29
515FINNastolan Terä (436)+29:11Tomi Kurhinen1:34:32
516FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+29:13Lukkari Jukka1:34:33
517DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+29:13Jens Christoffersen1:34:33
518SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+29:14Mårten Sundh1:34:34
519FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+29:14Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:34:34
520FINMusta Neliö (582)+29:15Ari Saastamoinen1:34:36
521FINMetsähallitus (457)+29:15Tuomas Haapalehto1:34:36
522FINNärpes OK (423)+29:16Pontus Backlund1:34:36
523FINKankaan Häkkiset (1860)+29:17Antti Mäkinen1:34:37
524FINSappion Veikot (643)+29:18Joakim Siirilä1:34:39
525FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+29:19Olli Haavisto1:34:39
526FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+29:20Harri Tervonen1:34:40
527RUSOmega 2 (285)+29:20Evgeniy Baranov1:34:40
528FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+29:21Antti Pasanen1:34:42
529FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+29:23Marko Niskanen1:34:43
530NORTönsberg og omegn OL (505)+29:24Morten Krona Haflan1:34:44
531FINSäyneisen Salpa (544)+29:26Paavo Hiltunen1:34:47
532FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+29:28Ville Rehn1:34:48
533FINYlä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+29:30Pekka Sorjonen1:34:50
534SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+29:30John Hedlund1:34:51
535FINRastihaukat (653)+29:32Harri Kauppinen1:34:52
536FINNavi 10 (1187)+29:33Iiro Kurttila1:34:54
537FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+29:35Joonas Savola1:34:55
538FINIF Minken (491)+29:35Wik Toni1:34:55
539FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (884)+29:35Harri Sinnelä1:34:56
540FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+29:37Juha Valkama1:34:57
541FINDowntown 65 (396)+29:38Mikko Mäkelä1:34:59
542SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+29:40Torbjörn Thorsén1:35:00
543FINSuunta 2000 (490)+29:42Tuomas Säily1:35:02
544FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+29:43Lassi Väänänen1:35:03
545FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+29:43Aleksi Kujala1:35:03
546NORWing OK (486)+29:44Asbjörn Midtbö1:35:04
547FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+29:46Alastair George1:35:06
548FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+29:47Jouni Luhtala1:35:07
549FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+29:47Louise Beech1:35:07
550FINPäässä Viiraa (1901)+29:48Anssi Turanvuori1:35:08
551FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+29:49Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen1:35:09
552FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+29:54Kimmo Koivuniemi1:35:14
553FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+29:56Pirkka Hanttu1:35:16
554FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+29:58Waltteri Volotinen1:35:18
555FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+29:58Teemu Tauriainen1:35:18
556HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+29:59Attila Molnar1:35:19
557FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+30:00Eemeli Laine1:35:20
558FINEx-Legends (229)+30:01Terho Puustinen1:35:21
559FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+30:01Elias Kiviranta1:35:22
560FINPekan Ponit (639)+30:03Miina Kanko1:35:23
561FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+30:03Jari Huhta1:35:23
562FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+30:04Mikael Mäkelä1:35:24
563FINKeparDI (699)+30:06Tytti Kirvesmies1:35:26
564FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+30:07Juha Hirsimäki1:35:27
565FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (623)+30:07Markus Ilmarinen1:35:28
566SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (287)+30:10Olov Ericson1:35:30
567FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+30:10Antti Koljonen1:35:30
568FINSuunta Jurva (583)+30:11Timo Antila1:35:31
569FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (519)+30:12Jarmo Haapasalo1:35:32
570FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+30:15Tuomas Ernamo1:35:36
571SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+30:16Oskar Svahn1:35:36
572FINEDX (1049)+30:17Antti Saarenheimo1:35:37
573FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1032)+30:17Petra Aho1:35:37
574FINTurun NMKY (376)+30:18Villiam Saarinen1:35:38
575FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+30:18Johannes Palander1:35:38
576FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+30:19Mikael Heerman1:35:39
577FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (346)+30:20Sauli Kuopus1:35:40
578FINPerhon Kiri (790)+30:23Joonatan Kivelä1:35:44
579FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+30:25Lasse Laakso1:35:45
580FINTARAKI (1709)+30:25Juuso Järviö1:35:45
581FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (426)+30:26Vesa Arki1:35:46
582FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+30:26Pasi Laaksonen1:35:47
583FINVanutoppahousut (854)+30:26Juuso Ojasalo1:35:47
584FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+30:28Ilkka Heiskanen1:35:48
585FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+30:29Marko Kivelä1:35:49
586FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+30:29Matte Kontola1:35:49
587FINLapin Sudet (584)+30:30Joona Männistö1:35:50
588FINSavon Suunta (299)+30:31Ossi Sippu1:35:51
589FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+30:32Jukka Eskola1:35:52
590GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+30:32James Haynes1:35:53
591FINS-Yöosuustoiminta (573)+30:33Joni Lammi1:35:54
592FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+30:34Jaakko Murtomäki1:35:54
593FINPetolintu (496)+30:37Mikko Sane1:35:57
594SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (1065)+30:39Lucas Fredman1:35:59
595FINSweco (1240)+30:40Erkki Hurmerinta1:36:00
596FINAS Skinnarila (609)+30:41Antti Nousiainen1:36:02
597FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+30:43Juhani Toimela1:36:03
598SWEOK Enen (472)+30:43Olofsson Mattias1:36:03
599NORVang OL 2 (565)+30:44Pål Stenberg1:36:05
600FINGasum (664)+30:45Markus Herranen1:36:06
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >