< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
701 | Kunto Kaverit (794) | +32:57 | Jussi Nykänen | 1:38:17 | ||
702 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +32:57 | Antti Karjalainen | 1:38:17 | ||
703 | MC Jymypallo (762) | +32:58 | Mika Mikkola | 1:38:18 | ||
704 | UV SISSIT (693) | +32:59 | Janiel Wickholm | 1:38:19 | ||
705 | Iisu (637) | +33:00 | Markku Loukusa | 1:38:20 | ||
706 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319) | +33:00 | Noora Hyyrynen | 1:38:20 | ||
707 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1395) | +33:00 | Aimo Aalto | 1:38:20 | ||
708 | Sallan Karhut (627) | +33:01 | Janne Hänninen | 1:38:21 | ||
709 | Karjalan Käki (1196) | +33:03 | Risto Remes | 1:38:23 | ||
710 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +33:03 | Lauri Lindberg | 1:38:23 | ||
711 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +33:04 | Harri Määttä | 1:38:24 | ||
712 | Vänkypannu (1151) | +33:04 | Tapio Mattila | 1:38:25 | ||
713 | Omega 3 (603) | +33:05 | Andrey Skopinskiy | 1:38:26 | ||
714 | Päijät-Rasti (751) | +33:06 | Niko Nättinen | 1:38:26 | ||
715 | WSP (1215) | +33:06 | Olli Lipponen | 1:38:26 | ||
716 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +33:08 | Pertti Syrjälä | 1:38:29 | ||
717 | Luonnonvarakeskus (813) | +33:11 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 1:38:31 | ||
718 | Metsä Forest (962) | +33:17 | Jarmo Säkkinen | 1:38:37 | ||
719 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +33:17 | Markus Saaranen | 1:38:37 | ||
720 | OC Puisto (662) | +33:18 | Jari Siitonen | 1:38:38 | ||
721 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +33:20 | Antti Sainio | 1:38:40 | ||
722 | Ajolinja 2 (1758) | +33:24 | Oliver Hievanen | 1:38:45 | ||
723 | IF Sturla 2 (1226) | +33:25 | Stig Instanes | 1:38:46 | ||
724 | Täsmis-Team (896) | +33:26 | Toni Huuskonen | 1:38:47 | ||
725 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523) | +33:29 | Marko Rajala | 1:38:49 | ||
726 | OK77 4 (610) | +33:29 | Juha Kankaanpää | 1:38:49 | ||
727 | Täby OK 2 (443) | +33:30 | Axel Malargård | 1:38:51 | ||
728 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143) | +33:33 | Tuomas Rokka | 1:38:53 | ||
729 | Ark United (575) | +33:33 | Antti Heikkilä | 1:38:53 | ||
730 | Sahtiserkut (973) | +33:35 | Ville Ahvenainen | 1:38:55 | ||
731 | OC Harharetki (921) | +33:36 | Juha Aaltonen | 1:38:56 | ||
732 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1148) | +33:36 | Hannu Hautala | 1:38:56 | ||
733 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +33:37 | Steinar Låg | 1:38:57 | ||
734 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1194) | +33:37 | Oskar Breilin | 1:38:58 | ||
735 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694) | +33:39 | Esa Palmi | 1:38:59 | ||
736 | USTpro Oy (487) | +33:40 | Markus Malmberg | 1:39:00 | ||
737 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957) | +33:41 | Ilkka Mansikkamäki | 1:39:01 | ||
738 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195) | +33:42 | Juhani Rauhalammi | 1:39:02 | ||
739 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (197) | +33:44 | Leevi Keronen | 1:39:05 | ||
740 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +33:45 | Suvi Heikkilä | 1:39:05 | ||
741 | Herraseura (411) | +33:46 | Joonas Kiili | 1:39:06 | ||
742 | SK Mercury (501) | +33:47 | Mati Korrol | 1:39:07 | ||
743 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1551) | +33:47 | Johannes Päivärinta | 1:39:07 | ||
744 | OC Toffee (473) | +33:49 | Sami Mäkinen | 1:39:10 | ||
745 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +33:50 | Dan Norin | 1:39:10 | ||
746 | Lahden Kaleva (1305) | +33:51 | Mikko Marttinen | 1:39:12 | ||
747 | IK Kronan (722) | +33:51 | Kenneth Grankull | 1:39:12 | ||
748 | Lumme Energia (1469) | +33:52 | Mika Ahola | 1:39:13 | ||
749 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +33:55 | Anna Voutilainen | 1:39:15 | ||
750 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (552) | +33:56 | Paavo Forsberg | 1:39:16 | ||
751 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1047) | +33:57 | Pyry Niemi | 1:39:17 | ||
752 | Team Nässäri (1690) | +33:57 | Virta Juha | 1:39:18 | ||
753 | Outotec (1119) | +33:59 | Petri Tikkanen | 1:39:20 | ||
754 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797) | +33:59 | Jorma Harju | 1:39:20 | ||
755 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1050) | +34:00 | Jaakko Norrkniivilä | 1:39:21 | ||
756 | Tampereen varuskunta (1553) | +34:01 | Toivo Hukkanen | 1:39:21 | ||
757 | kuraiset mullit (1662) | +34:02 | Johannes Lehtomäki | 1:39:22 | ||
758 | Ök-94 (495) | +34:04 | Trond Lund | 1:39:25 | ||
759 | Siilin Rasti 2 (361) | +34:05 | Sakari Iskanius | 1:39:26 | ||
760 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (970) | +34:06 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 1:39:26 | ||
761 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +34:06 | Juho Halonen | 1:39:27 | ||
762 | YIT Suomi (588) | +34:07 | Hanna Raitanen | 1:39:27 | ||
763 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +34:08 | Joni Koskinen | 1:39:28 | ||
764 | Beach Boys (572) | +34:09 | Markus Aho | 1:39:29 | ||
765 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +34:11 | Janne Peltola | 1:39:31 | ||
766 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +34:12 | Janne Erlund | 1:39:32 | ||
767 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1434) | +34:16 | Joona Lindgren | 1:39:36 | ||
768 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1839) | +34:17 | Petteri Heinonen | 1:39:38 | ||
769 | Häröt Lampaat (1013) | +34:18 | Joni Hakonen | 1:39:38 | ||
770 | Puujalad (416) | +34:18 | Rain Muru | 1:39:39 | ||
771 | South London Orienteers (520) | +34:20 | Colin Dutkiewicz | 1:39:40 | ||
772 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +34:21 | Thomas Ekström | 1:39:42 | ||
773 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +34:22 | Jari Jonkka | 1:39:42 | ||
774 | Vuorenveikot (938) | +34:22 | Mikko Tilli | 1:39:43 | ||
775 | Armatuuri (1918) | +34:25 | Ville Sundelin | 1:39:45 | ||
776 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +34:26 | Wolfgang Kampel | 1:39:47 | ||
777 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (747) | +34:26 | Harri Varjus | 1:39:47 | ||
778 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1697) | +34:28 | Jussi Karhunen | 1:39:48 | ||
779 | Luonnontutkijat (840) | +34:28 | Pauli Ojanperä | 1:39:49 | ||
780 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +34:31 | Tuomas Järvinen | 1:39:51 | ||
781 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1008) | +34:32 | Arttu Malmlund | 1:39:52 | ||
782 | CoreHW (1782) | +34:34 | Petri Heliö | 1:39:54 | ||
783 | Koneen Kerho (843) | +34:35 | Juha Anttila | 1:39:55 | ||
784 | Wonkamiehet (1005) | +34:36 | Kimmo Kärkkäinen | 1:39:56 | ||
785 | Team Happonen (628) | +34:37 | Markus Happonen | 1:39:57 | ||
786 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (878) | +34:40 | Lassi Hiiri | 1:40:00 | ||
787 | Navi 6 (687) | +34:41 | Jussi Partti | 1:40:01 | ||
788 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +34:42 | Olli Laatikainen | 1:40:03 | ||
789 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +34:46 | Riku Metsälä | 1:40:07 | ||
790 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +34:47 | Mikko Iivanainen | 1:40:08 | ||
791 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +34:48 | Antti Korhonen | 1:40:09 | ||
792 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +34:52 | Kiril Yovchev | 1:40:12 | ||
793 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +34:52 | Esa Toivonen | 1:40:13 | ||
794 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217) | +34:54 | Eerik Nurminen | 1:40:15 | ||
795 | Klenkat (1843) | +34:55 | Högmander Tommi | 1:40:15 | ||
796 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1030) | +34:55 | Seppo Särkkä | 1:40:16 | ||
797 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +34:56 | Janis Brauns | 1:40:16 | ||
798 | Pelikassit 2 (1561) | +34:57 | Matti Mäkitalo | 1:40:18 | ||
799 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1079) | +34:59 | Janne Lousio | 1:40:19 | ||
800 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1494) | +35:01 | Jussi-Pekka Anttila | 1:40:21 | ||
801 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +35:02 | Eemil Hyppänen | 1:40:22 | ||
802 | IK Auseklis 3 (731) | +35:03 | Raimonds Bondars | 1:40:23 | ||
803 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +35:04 | Pyry Huhtanen | 1:40:24 | ||
804 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +35:04 | Antti Väänänen | 1:40:24 | ||
805 | InnOK (786) | +35:04 | MIkko Kainu | 1:40:25 | ||
806 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (359) | +35:05 | Tuomas Hjelt | 1:40:25 | ||
807 | Telko (1898) | +35:06 | Niko Nilsen | 1:40:26 | ||
808 | Kustavin Ahto (774) | +35:07 | Juha Virtanen | 1:40:27 | ||
809 | Team Lost (1076) | +35:07 | Ville Tiljander | 1:40:27 | ||
810 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1020) | +35:07 | Jyri Hoffren | 1:40:28 | ||
811 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +35:08 | Fredrik Blomster | 1:40:28 | ||
812 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440) | +35:08 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 1:40:29 | ||
813 | Dirty Seven (1284) | +35:10 | Janne Konttila | 1:40:30 | ||
814 | Kela (1871) | +35:11 | Ilari Saikkonen | 1:40:32 | ||
815 | Raula Team (1110) | +35:13 | Matti Raula | 1:40:33 | ||
816 | Aalto A!dventures (737) | +35:13 | Oskari Nihtilä | 1:40:33 | ||
817 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +35:14 | Sami Lyytinen | 1:40:34 | ||
818 | Sigtuna OK (856) | +35:20 | Per Edlund | 1:40:41 | ||
819 | KOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836) | +35:22 | Karo Saarinen | 1:40:43 | ||
820 | Korpisoturit (859) | +35:24 | Jouni Kytömaa | 1:40:44 | ||
821 | SK Määrämiehet (756) | +35:27 | Juha Kukkola | 1:40:47 | ||
822 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152) | +35:27 | Essi Metsälä | 1:40:48 | ||
823 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1595) | +35:28 | Timo Pöysti | 1:40:49 | ||
824 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +35:31 | Johanna Viilo | 1:40:51 | ||
825 | Vihman Veljekset (1442) | +35:31 | Saku Liehu | 1:40:52 | ||
826 | Annikin Voimailijat (1060) | +35:34 | Aarni Laine | 1:40:54 | ||
827 | Gotlands OF 3 (1483) | +35:34 | Peter Skalberg | 1:40:55 | ||
828 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +35:37 | Juha Tolonen | 1:40:57 | ||
829 | Urheilukoulu III81 (516) | +35:38 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 1:40:59 | ||
830 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +35:40 | Onni Toikka | 1:41:00 | ||
831 | Kullaan Kuninkaat (1028) | +35:41 | Toni Vuorinen | 1:41:01 | ||
832 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +35:41 | Matti Peltonen | 1:41:01 | ||
833 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +35:43 | Jevgenijs Sproge | 1:41:03 | ||
834 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +35:43 | Sami Rouvila | 1:41:04 | ||
835 | Rastin Pojat (1253) | +35:44 | Jussi Borgenström | 1:41:04 | ||
836 | Navi 7 (1059) | +35:45 | Sanni Marttinen | 1:41:05 | ||
837 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +35:45 | Fredrik Sundin | 1:41:05 | ||
838 | Someron Esa (703) | +35:46 | Mikko Kankare | 1:41:06 | ||
839 | Gustavsbergs OK (836) | +35:46 | Strandberg Conny | 1:41:07 | ||
840 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1235) | +35:46 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 1:41:07 | ||
841 | Kanuuna (953) | +35:47 | Sami Saastamoinen | 1:41:07 | ||
842 | Oma Säästöpankki (1425) | +35:48 | Sjöberg Gisle | 1:41:08 | ||
843 | Tunkiomadot (1012) | +35:49 | Aleksi Palola | 1:41:09 | ||
844 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (697) | +35:50 | Olli Kara | 1:41:10 | ||
845 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1511) | +35:50 | Erkki Valtonen | 1:41:10 | ||
846 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +35:50 | Atte Komonen | 1:41:11 | ||
847 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701) | +35:51 | Rami Rintala | 1:41:12 | ||
848 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +35:53 | Teemu Penttilä | 1:41:13 | ||
849 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1252) | +35:54 | Lauri Nieminen | 1:41:14 | ||
850 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +35:54 | Kari Laiho | 1:41:14 | ||
851 | Murut (399) | +35:54 | Tiina Haarlaa | 1:41:14 | ||
852 | TASO (1802) | +35:54 | Arttu Söderblom | 1:41:15 | ||
853 | Kerkesix (791) | +35:58 | Tatu Solin | 1:41:18 | ||
854 | Lynx-Ladyt 6 (1095) | +35:59 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 1:41:20 | ||
855 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +36:00 | Marko Kytömäki | 1:41:20 | ||
856 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +36:02 | Ville Nenonen | 1:41:23 | ||
857 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170) | +36:05 | Esko Harila | 1:41:25 | ||
858 | Haukijahtaajat (736) | +36:07 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 1:41:27 | ||
859 | Siikaisten Sisu (586) | +36:08 | Samuli Kallio | 1:41:28 | ||
860 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (801) | +36:09 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 1:41:29 | ||
861 | Kops (1292) | +36:11 | Nils Liljeström | 1:41:31 | ||
862 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +36:12 | Juha Häkkinen | 1:41:32 | ||
863 | Löytänen Rastit (780) | +36:16 | Mikko Talvitie | 1:41:36 | ||
864 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (980) | +36:20 | Juho Lehtimäki | 1:41:40 | ||
865 | OLV Hindelbank (694) | +37:49 | Rolf Flückiger | 1:43:09 | ||
866 | Skattkärrs SOK (758) | +38:52 | Mikael Nyberg | 1:44:13 | ||
867 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +38:54 | Jukka Ahola | 1:44:14 | ||
868 | Helminiemen helmet (806) | +38:56 | Kimmo Huurinainen | 1:44:16 | ||
869 | Bertelin pojat 2 (732) | +39:01 | Timo Isotalus | 1:44:21 | ||
870 | Valtra (1022) | +39:04 | Sami Mönttinen | 1:44:25 | ||
871 | MacGregor (828) | +39:10 | Pertti Päärni | 1:44:30 | ||
872 | OK Sköynar (995) | +39:10 | Trym Rönning | 1:44:31 | ||
873 | Suunnaton YliValta (1688) | +39:17 | Markus Ylijoki | 1:44:37 | ||
874 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +39:17 | Andis Rekis | 1:44:37 | ||
875 | Pakilan punakynät (1714) | +39:19 | Sarianna Metsälä | 1:44:39 | ||
876 | Kuusiston Jylhä (538) | +39:19 | Tomi Pyylampi | 1:44:39 | ||
877 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +39:19 | Antti Kangas | 1:44:39 | ||
878 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1299) | +39:20 | Kimmo Vänni | 1:44:41 | ||
879 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1845) | +39:22 | Marko Martikainen | 1:44:42 | ||
880 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803) | +39:22 | Ilkka Kivelä | 1:44:42 | ||
881 | Team Allback (1518) | +39:23 | Tommi Brandstack | 1:44:43 | ||
882 | Fyysikkokilta 2 (1959) | +39:23 | Kalle Jyrkinen | 1:44:44 | ||
883 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577) | +39:25 | Heikki Laine | 1:44:45 | ||
884 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +39:26 | Markku Mänty | 1:44:46 | ||
885 | Kinttuviisas (1655) | +39:30 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | 1:44:51 | ||
886 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +39:31 | Jaakko Pitkänen | 1:44:51 | ||
887 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +39:32 | Mika Hakala | 1:44:52 | ||
888 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (800) | +39:34 | Jouko Lehtinen | 1:44:54 | ||
889 | 101. Kadettikurssi (767) | +39:36 | Petteri Blomqvist | 1:44:57 | ||
890 | SK-0K (935) | +39:36 | Jaakko Pyykönen | 1:44:57 | ||
891 | Kauhavan Wisa (458) | +39:37 | Reijo Toppari | 1:44:57 | ||
892 | OK!Sport (558) | +39:38 | Tadeusz Pilkowski | 1:44:59 | ||
893 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1297) | +39:40 | Kai Lippojoki | 1:45:01 | ||
894 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1169) | +39:43 | Jari Lappalainen | 1:45:03 | ||
895 | TreSeven (1571) | +39:46 | Liisa Nokelainen | 1:45:06 | ||
896 | Gandvik IK (1084) | +39:49 | Magnus Dahlin | 1:45:09 | ||
897 | Firstbeat (1018) | +39:51 | Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki | 1:45:11 | ||
898 | Tiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857) | +39:51 | Erno Leväniemi | 1:45:12 | ||
899 | Linköpings OK 3 (351) | +39:53 | Niclas Hägglund | 1:45:13 | ||
900 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +39:54 | Olli Kantanen | 1:45:14 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |