Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus Vaihto 10,7 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
901SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+39:55Anton Gumaelius1:45:15
902FINSievin Sisu (862)+39:55Hannu Paaso1:45:15
903FINTietokilta ry (1612)+39:56Timo Räsänen1:45:17
904FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+39:56Saku Juola1:45:17
905FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+39:56Tuomas Hulkkonen1:45:17
906FINTeam Tommila (1149)+39:57Teppo Tommila1:45:18
907FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+39:58Ilari Koskenmäki1:45:18
908FINKemijärven Urheilijat (412)+39:59Juho Jumisko1:45:19
909ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+40:02Anti Roose1:45:23
910RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+40:03Sergei Makeichik1:45:23
911FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+40:05Jukka Kirjavainen1:45:25
912SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+40:05Fredrikas Girls 11:45:25
913FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+40:06Timi Rokka1:45:26
914FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+40:09Mikke Maronen1:45:30
915FINMaasillat (1261)+40:11Tommi Maasilta1:45:31
916FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (711)+40:12Jari Kleemola1:45:32
917FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+40:13Riku Annala1:45:34
918FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+40:15Pekka Myllykoski1:45:35
919FINKone-Yijälä (743)+40:16Heikki Yijälä1:45:36
920FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+40:16Sara Lax1:45:36
921FINVTT (1356)+40:17Pasi Laakso1:45:38
922FINStora Enso Metsä 2 (1754)+40:18Remu Laitinen1:45:39
923SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+40:19Harald Rooth1:45:39
924FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+40:19Martti Tytykoski1:45:40
925FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+40:20Valtteri Saukkonen1:45:41
926FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+40:21Mika Lammi1:45:41
927FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+40:21Petri Tonteri1:45:41
928RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+40:22Feodor Predko1:45:42
929FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+40:22Ilkka Karhu1:45:42
930FINOK Jorren (590)+40:23Mikael Fagerlund1:45:43
931FINUusi Verso (766)+40:23Stefan Plomp1:45:44
932FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347)+40:24Sami Jussila1:45:44
933SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+40:25Andreas Curiger1:45:45
934FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+40:25Mari Koivunen1:45:45
935FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+40:27Petja Jantunen1:45:47
936FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+40:27Jari Maunuksela1:45:48
937FINLepatiittos2 (754)+40:29Arttu Hyvönen1:45:49
938FINNabla (1044)+40:30Juha Ketola1:45:50
939FINRistin Kilta (1203)+40:31Joel Honkamaa1:45:51
940FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+40:35Toni Tanner1:45:55
941FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+40:37Mikko Palosaari1:45:57
942FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+40:46Ville Kämäräinen1:46:06
943FINLets get LOST (877)+40:50Albert Haavisto1:46:10
944FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+40:50Jarmo Lehtonen1:46:11
945FINTamrock (869)+40:59Tuukka Makkonen1:46:19
946FINLiperin Taimi (824)+41:00Risto Karjalainen1:46:20
947FINKumpulanmäen Sällit (1117)+41:04Ilkka Lassila1:46:24
948FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+41:10Linus Peltonen1:46:30
949SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+41:10David Torstensson1:46:30
950FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+41:10Raphael Stefanini1:46:31
951FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+41:11Sampsa Husu1:46:31
952FINTommin virheet (1722)+41:15Lauri Ketola1:46:35
953FINKuoLO (1935)+41:23Ara Sohlman1:46:43
954FINMS Parma 6 (622)+41:24Vesa Äyräs1:46:45
955FINTieto 2 (1415)+41:28Tommi Lehtinen1:46:49
956FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+41:33Janne Isoaho1:46:53
957FINJahtimiehet (1757)+41:33Pekka Roivainen1:46:53
958FINTeam Azure (779)+41:34Teemu Vidgren1:46:54
959FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+41:41Pertti Välimaa1:47:01
960FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+41:44Timo Moilanen1:47:04
961FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+41:50Henri Ansio1:47:11
962FINIlmatorjunta (837)+41:53Antti Metsänvirta1:47:13
963FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+41:53Jyrki Kopra1:47:13
964FINPYVMM (976)+41:56Matti Vesterinen1:47:17
965FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+41:59Juho Toivola1:47:19
966FINJuntit OK (728)+42:00Eetu Pekkanen1:47:20
967FINSitowise (1220)+42:01Anders Koponen1:47:22
968FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+42:02Juhani Saario1:47:23
969FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+42:04Lasse Peltonen1:47:24
970FINRasti-Nokia (366)+42:05Miro Talvitie1:47:26
971FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+42:05Jari Rantanen1:47:26
972FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+42:06Juuso Västilä1:47:27
973FINeLadies (755)+42:07Taru Ikäheimonen1:47:28
974FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+42:08Mikko Roininen1:47:28
975FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+42:09Tuukka Rantanen1:47:29
976FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+42:09Markku Leppälä1:47:29
977FINJuuan Jänne (670)+42:09Kimmo Väyrynen1:47:30
978FINJoosehukku (529)+42:10Heidi Plit1:47:30
979FINArsenal Finland (1426)+42:13Markku Kyyrönen1:47:33
980FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+42:14Markus Kovalainen1:47:34
981FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+42:14Juha Tiihonen1:47:34
982FINMetsä Board Kyro (947)+42:15Sami Hakala1:47:35
983FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+42:16Eero Kujansuu1:47:36
984FINTurun Puristus (1041)+42:17Tomi Keskinen1:47:37
985FINNavi 9 (1449)+42:17Timo Kohvakka1:47:37
986FINValmet Technologies (839)+42:20Jarmo Oikarinen1:47:40
987SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+42:20Elin Sundqvist1:47:40
988FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+42:21Vladimir Nironen1:47:41
989FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580)+42:21Jouko Järvinen1:47:42
990ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+42:22Tarmo Kuub1:47:43
991SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+42:24Peter Zetterström1:47:44
992FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479)+42:24Tommi Roimela1:47:44
993FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+42:24Henri Lappalainen1:47:44
994FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+42:24Jenni Laine1:47:45
995FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+42:25Niilo Liuhto1:47:45
996FINOK Trian 6 (853)+42:25Benjamin Holmgren1:47:46
997FINPyhät Miehet (494)+42:27Veli-Matti Rytkönen1:47:47
998FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+42:27Saarinen Paavo1:47:47
999FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+42:28Pekka Kristo1:47:48
1000FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1139)+42:29Tommi Kontulainen1:47:49
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >