Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus Vaihto 10,7 km

1NORKristiansand OK (57)1:05:20Dag Blandkjenn1:05:20
2SWERehns BK (69)+1Jerker Lysell1:05:21
3NORFossum IF (46)+7Einar Melsom1:05:27
4SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+8Jesper Svensk1:05:28
5SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+9Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo1:05:29
6FINMS Parma (22)+10Artem Popov1:05:30
7NORFredrikstad SK (15)+13Mattias Karlsson1:05:34
8NORBäkkelagets SK (40)+15Simen Hjalmar Wästlund1:05:35
9FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+16Dmitry Tsvetkov1:05:37
10NORNTNUI 2 (76)+18Ulrik Astrup Arnesen1:05:38
11NORHalden SK 2 (63)+19Alexander Chepelin1:05:39
12FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+19Philipp von Arx1:05:39
13FINPaimion Rasti (3)+20Samuel Heinonen1:05:40
14NORNydalens SK (7)+21Alan Cherry1:05:41
15FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+21Riccardo Rancan1:05:42
16SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (19)+22William Gardner1:05:42
17SWEKils OK (141)+23Andreas Uller1:05:43
18SWEOK Kåre (56)+23Jonas Gustafsson1:05:44
19SWEJärla Orientering (32)+24Chamuel Zbinden1:05:44
20FINKoovee (1)+25Tim Robertson1:05:45
21FINTampereen Pyrintö (14)+25Otto Simosas1:05:45
22SUIOLV Baselland (28)+26Timon Schweizer1:05:46
23SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+26Jonatan Gustafsson1:05:47
24SWENyköpings OK (94)+27Philip Carlsson1:05:47
25FINTurun Metsänkävijät (33)+27Yannick Michiels1:05:47
26FINRajamäen Rykmentti (62)+28Sander Vaher1:05:48
27SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9)+28Daniel Hajek1:05:49
28SWEOK Tisaren (27)+32Gustav Hindér1:05:52
29RUSDeaf Russia (142)+33Nikita Asoian1:05:54
30SWETullinge SK (161)+34Victor Imark1:05:54
31FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+34Aaro Aho1:05:54
32NORFrol IL (17)+37Jo Forseth Indgaard1:05:57
33SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+38Matthias Gröll1:05:58
34SWEVäxjö OK (100)+39Patrik Karlsson1:05:59
35NORHalden SK (4)+40Niels Christian Hellerud1:06:01
36FINLynx (23)+40Niklas Saramäki1:06:01
37NORNTNUI (12)+41Olai Stensland Lillevold1:06:02
38SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+44Martin Djerf1:06:04
39FINHiidenkiertäjät (10)+48Mikko Patana1:06:08
40NORVaregg IL (172)+49Oskar Röen1:06:10
41FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+54Quentin Rauturier1:06:14
42FINKalevan Rasti (6)+55Jan Prochazka1:06:16
43SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+1:40Michal Olejnik1:07:01
44NORIL Tyrving (11)+1:41Wojciech Kowalski1:07:01
45FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (54)+1:42Dmitrii Iurev1:07:02
46FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (34)+1:45Alex Carcas1:07:05
47NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:48Peter Hodkinson1:07:08
48SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (44)+1:54Fredrik Edén1:07:14
49SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:55Adam Granstedt1:07:15
50SWEÄrla IF (42)+1:56Petter Eriksson1:07:16
51RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+1:59Mikhail Chegarovskii1:07:19
52SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136)+2:00Erik Rost1:07:20
53SWEOK Linne (13)+2:02Vincent Coupat1:07:22
54FINRastikarhut (312)+2:08Pyry Willman1:07:29
55SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+2:53William Pommer1:08:13
56SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+2:54Per Carlborg1:08:14
57SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+2:54Felix Axelsson1:08:14
58SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+2:55Simon Larsson1:08:16
59FINKoovee 2 (98)+2:58Sykora Vojtech1:08:19
60SWESävedalens AIK (64)+3:00Albin Thunberg1:08:21
61NORFrol IL 2 (119)+3:02Martin Vister1:08:22
62SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+3:03Emil Öbro1:08:23
63SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+3:04Roman Ryapolov1:08:25
64NORKonnerud IL (242)+3:12Jörgen Baklid1:08:33
65FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+3:14Samuli Peltola1:08:34
66FINNavi 2 (211)+3:16Corentin Roux1:08:37
67FINOK77 (132)+3:17Jonathan Ray1:08:37
68FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+3:38Tuomas Hapola1:08:59
69NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+4:27Håvard Myhre1:09:48
70FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+4:28Tommaso Scalet1:09:49
71SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (133)+4:34Patrik Martner1:09:54
72LTUIGTISA (38)+4:36Vytautas Beliunas1:09:57
73SWEOK Denseln (48)+5:04Mathias Halmén1:10:24
74RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+5:06Grigory Sokolov1:10:26
75FINHiisirasti (29)+5:07Dmitry Nakonechnyi1:10:27
76FINVaajakosken Terä (20)+5:08Ilari Sulkula1:10:28
77SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+5:08Mark Nixon1:10:29
78SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+5:11Alexandre Vergnaud1:10:31
79SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+5:28Emil Auselius1:10:48
80FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+5:30Ville Mäkelä1:10:50
81FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+5:31Juha Hyyryläinen1:10:51
82NORAsker SK (547)+5:34Vegard Gulbrandsen1:10:54
83SUIOl Norska (52)+5:37Simon Dubach1:10:57
84SWEBergnäsets AIK (131)+5:38Albert Askengren1:10:58
85FINPargas IF (335)+5:39Kuba Dragowski1:11:00
86NORFreidig SPK (143)+5:48Mats Eidsmo1:11:09
87FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+5:57Aston Key1:11:18
88FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+5:58Andrin Grundler1:11:18
89NORNTNUI 3 (127)+5:59Anders Felde Olaussen1:11:19
90FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+5:59Konsta Vanhanen1:11:19
91SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+6:00Henrik Håkansson1:11:20
92CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+6:03Daniel Wolf1:11:23
93SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+6:08Albin Andersson1:11:28
94RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+6:09Denis Remezov1:11:29
95DENOK Pan Århus (67)+6:28Rasmus Djurhuus1:11:48
96FINRasti-Lukko (108)+6:29Aleksi Lohtander1:11:49
97NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+6:34Duncan J Coombs1:11:55
98SWEOK Rodhen (188)+6:40Vasili Straltsou1:12:00
99FINNavi (21)+6:42Juho Korpi1:12:03
100FINLynx 2 (121)+6:52Juuso Metsälä1:12:12
101FINRasti-Vihti (383)+6:57Schöning Eskil Eskil1:12:17
102SWEOK Landehof (236)+7:05Samuel Pihlström1:12:25
103SWEOK Kolmården (66)+7:13Emil Ljungemyr1:12:34
104SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+7:14Artem Panchenko1:12:35
105SWESundbybergs IK (204)+7:15Kristoffer Tengroth1:12:35
106SWEOK Roxen (941)+7:17Hugo Lillieström1:12:37
107RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+7:17Viacheslav Klimenko1:12:38
108FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+7:19Daniil Sorokin1:12:39
109NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (949)+7:19Nils Tveite1:12:39
110SWESävedalens AIK 2 (139)+7:30Harrison McCartney1:12:50
111RUSMEPhI (276)+7:30Petr Sukharev1:12:50
112SWEOK Orion (24)+7:31Thomas Curiger1:12:52
113SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+7:33Jonas Fencl1:12:54
114FINLappeen Riento (72)+7:35Janne Kuningas1:12:55
115FINMS Parma 2 (90)+7:35Peeter Pihl1:12:56
116FINIF Femman (92)+7:36Victor Lövdahl1:12:56
117SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+7:39Marius Kaiser1:13:00
118FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+7:41Erik Classon1:13:01
119FINEspoon Suunta (45)+7:43Kirill Komarov1:13:04
120FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+7:52Tuomas Mattila1:13:12
121FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+8:22Petri Paukkunen1:13:42
122NORFredrikstad SK 2 (155)+9:02Andreas Höye1:14:23
123FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+9:05Otto Kaario1:14:25
124FINRasti 88 (226)+9:07Markku Laaksonen1:14:28
125SWEResultat AB (74)+9:08Markus Martinelle1:14:28
126LATBurkanciems OK (221)+9:12Pauls Alberings1:14:32
127FINOK Raseborg (215)+9:13Daniel Forsell1:14:33
128FINOK Trian (51)+9:14Jani Virta1:14:34
129FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+9:17Mika Rautanen1:14:37
130SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (371)+9:19Rickard Norlin1:14:39
131SWELinköpings OK (79)+9:23Peter Eriksson1:14:43
132SWEOK Hällen (71)+9:23Theo Radondy1:14:43
133FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168)+9:23Valtteri Rantala1:14:43
134FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+9:24Esa Holappa1:14:44
135SWEOK Södertörn (106)+9:24Filip Möller1:14:45
136CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+9:26Vit Horcicka1:14:47
137RUSNord West (68)+9:28Nikolai Kudryavtsev1:14:48
138FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+9:29Aaro Ojala1:14:50
139FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+9:30Antti Ojansivu1:14:50
140FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (169)+9:31Kalle Liukkonen1:14:51
141SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+9:35Jens Molin1:14:55
142FINLapuan Virkiä (175)+9:35Jaagup Truusalu1:14:55
143FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+9:36Lari-Antti Rissanen1:14:56
144SWEIF Hagen (362)+9:36Filip Karlsson1:14:56
145FINOulun Tarmo (645)+9:39Aapo Viippola1:14:59
146FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (25)+9:53Teemu Eerola1:15:13
147SWEÄrla IF 2 (170)+9:54Ondra Hlavac1:15:14
148SWEAttunda OK (95)+9:55Alvaro Prieto1:15:15
149FINOK Trian 2 (125)+9:57Kasper Reijonen1:15:18
150SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+9:58Erik Eriksson1:15:18
151SWETriona (1840)+9:59Zsolt Lenkei1:15:19
152ESTOK Vöru (210)+10:00Markus Puusepp1:15:20
153FINKoovee 3 (128)+10:02Lauri Linnainmaa1:15:23
154FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+10:03Sabin Coupat1:15:23
155FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+10:03Toni-Antti Viitasaari1:15:24
156ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+10:04Mikhail Mamleev1:15:24
157FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+10:04Antti Hemminki1:15:25
158SWETäby OK (201)+10:05Anders Jansson1:15:25
159FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+10:05Daniel Stenlund1:15:25
160FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+10:08Kari Varis1:15:28
161BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+10:23SiaroGa Solodkin-Seliodkin1:15:43
162FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+10:26Ari Hämäläinen1:15:46
163FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+10:29Arttu Taulavuori1:15:50
164GEROSC Hamburg (385)+10:30Paul Lützkendorf1:15:51
165FINPihkaniskat (212)+10:31Heikki Väänänen1:15:51
166SWEHestra IF (75)+10:32Emil Karlsson1:15:53
167SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+10:37David Lingfors1:15:57
168LATIK Auseklis (183)+10:42Andris Gailis1:16:03
169FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+10:52Pekka Niemi1:16:13
170NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+10:53Sindre Rönning1:16:14
171FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+10:53Aleksi Sopo1:16:14
172LATOK Saldus (160)+10:57Atis Reskis1:16:17
173FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+11:03Miika Nurmi1:16:23
174SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+11:03Oscar Björck1:16:24
175SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+11:05Ulf Troeng1:16:25
176FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+11:06Joost Talloen1:16:26
177LATOK Ogre (110)+11:06Edgars Ustinovs1:16:27
178SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+11:07Martin Larbo1:16:27
179FINHauhon Sisu (223)+11:07Jaakko Liukkala1:16:28
180SWEGävle OK (103)+11:08Erik Boman1:16:28
181FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+11:09Niilo Syrjälä1:16:30
182RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+11:15Alexander Simanov1:16:35
183FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+11:16Tommi Oksanen1:16:37
184FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (137)+11:22Matiss Sliksjanis1:16:42
185FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+12:17Riku Gröhn1:17:37
186SWEEksjö SOK (70)+12:19Georg Gröll1:17:39
187SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+12:19Fredrik Åkerlind1:17:39
188SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+12:32Simon Wenger1:17:52
189SWESnättringe SK (112)+12:34Flavio Poltéra1:17:54
190FINSiilin Rasti (195)+12:37Jyri Mäkäläinen1:17:58
191FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+12:55Daniil Elizarov1:18:15
192FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+12:56Marko Väisänen1:18:16
193FINPellon Ponsi (104)+12:58Jyri Uusitalo1:18:19
194FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+12:59Janne Kukkonen1:18:19
195SWELånghundra IF (107)+13:00Samuel Hedlund1:18:20
196FINMS Parma 4 (218)+13:00Eero-Matti Vainio1:18:20
197FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+13:00Simo Turunen1:18:21
198FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+13:01Will Critchley1:18:22
199RUSOmega (196)+13:01Aleksandr Sidorov1:18:22
200FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+13:02Teemu Kaksonen1:18:22
201FINSK Vuoksi (261)+13:03Eetu Korhonen1:18:23
202FINIlmavoimat (205)+13:04Lauri Lappalainen1:18:24
203FINIF Brahe (194)+13:04Otto Gripenberg1:18:25
204DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+13:05Carl Emil Kovsted1:18:25
205FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+13:06Raino Pesu1:18:26
206SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+13:07Gustav Wiren1:18:27
207NORIL Koll (890)+13:08Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen1:18:28
208FINRasTiimi (220)+13:10Risto Uusivirta1:18:30
209SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+13:11Jonas Nordström1:18:31
210FINLahden Taimi (289)+13:14Anton Ivanov1:18:34
211SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (37)+13:14Arnaud Perrin1:18:34
212NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+13:15Per Melander Often1:18:35
213FINKoovee 5 (291)+13:16Kari Kallio1:18:36
214SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+13:17Jan Gajda1:18:37
215RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+13:17Evgeniy Ivanov1:18:37
216FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+13:18Tuomas Kinnunen1:18:38
217SWESkogslöparna (165)+13:20Benjamin Näslund1:18:41
218FINKoskelankylän Riento (391)+13:23Mikko Tuomaala1:18:43
219SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+13:26Tommy Lindberg1:18:46
220ESTSK100 (273)+13:28Rjabõshkin Sergei1:18:48
221NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+13:28Håvard Birkeland Stormoen1:18:48
222IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+13:29The Blade McCarthy1:18:49
223SUICA Rosé (682)+13:29Quentin Mertenat1:18:49
224NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+13:32Rasmus Mathisen1:18:52
225FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+13:32Olli Tiainen1:18:52
226SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+13:33Hampus Hatlen1:18:54
227NOREmit (364)+13:44Jan Kocbach1:19:04
228NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+13:45Mathias Benjaminsen1:19:05
229FINKarjaan Ura (481)+13:45Edvard Sundman1:19:05
230FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+14:05Jonne Pitkänen1:19:25
231FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+14:07Klaus Haanpää1:19:27
232FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+14:08Markus Tuomisto1:19:29
233NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+14:14Einar Ekeland1:19:34
234FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+14:18Nico Kerkola1:19:38
235SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+14:18Niklas Serrander1:19:39
236SWEIFK Umeå (111)+14:22Martin Nilsson1:19:43
237LTUArboro OK (181)+14:23Giedrius Valantinas1:19:43
238FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+14:24Matias Lautamäki1:19:44
239SWERehns BK 2 (252)+14:25Hugo Mattsson1:19:45
240FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+14:26Vesa Mäkinen1:19:46
241FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+14:26Sami Löfbacka1:19:47
242LATOZONS OK (178)+14:27Martins Skujenieks1:19:48
243FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+14:28Elmeri Vähänen1:19:48
244LATAluksne (334)+14:28Mikus Zagata1:19:49
245LTUOK Fortuna (665)+14:28Tadas Kazlauskas1:19:49
246ESPCatalonia Team (162)+14:35Marc Serrallonga1:19:55
247FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+14:35Petteri Rantala1:19:55
248ESTRAE ROK (338)+14:38Mati Mägi1:19:59
249FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+14:40Matti Saari1:20:00
250NOREnga (264)+14:40Leif Störmer1:20:00
251SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+14:40Erik Nilsson Simkovics1:20:01
252FINEspoon Akilles (140)+14:43Toni Pikkarainen1:20:04
253SWEIF Rigor (381)+14:47Jonas Toftered1:20:08
254FINRastiseiska (466)+14:52Severi Valkamo1:20:12
255NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+14:55Johan Christie Örke1:20:15
256LATOK Kapa (148)+14:55Ainars Lupikis1:20:16
257NORGanddal IL (378)+15:01Fredrik Sandal1:20:21
258NORVang OL (451)+15:03Jostein Svaland Dale1:20:23
259SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+15:06Sixten Hillerhag1:20:26
260FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+15:06Anders Åkerman1:20:26
261FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+15:12Huttunen Topi1:20:32
262SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+15:14Samuel Svensson1:20:34
263NORVerdal OK (356)+15:15Fredrik Vehus Skjerve1:20:35
264SWEFK Göingarna (254)+15:16Fritjof Axelsson1:20:36
265SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+15:17Paul Pruzina1:20:37
266NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+15:24Wojciech Dwojak1:20:44
267FINSuunta Jyväskylä (60)+15:24Misa Tuomala1:20:44
268FINKoovee 6 (497)+15:25Tomi Lehtola1:20:45
269FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+15:25Tuomas Vaherlehto1:20:46
270FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+15:26Tuomas Järviluoma1:20:47
271ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+15:27Martin Simpson1:20:47
272FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1006)+15:28Harri Parkkinen1:20:48
273NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+15:29Inge Lindseth1:20:49
274SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+15:30Lilian Forsgren1:20:51
275SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+15:30Niklas Profors1:20:51
276SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+15:31Severin Müller1:20:51
277FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+15:31Eemeli Kokkonen1:20:51
278USAOUSA (421)+15:38Ruairi Long1:20:58
279FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+15:44Lassi Virtanen1:21:05
280SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+15:45Tom Fellbaum1:21:06
281FINSK Pohjantähti (86)+15:45Mikko Rahkola1:21:06
282SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+16:01Denis Steinemann1:21:21
283LATOK Meridians (163)+16:04Edijs Dzalbs1:21:24
284SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+16:13Fredrik Johansson1:21:33
285NOROK Moss (570)+16:13Alfred Björneröd1:21:33
286ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+16:17Reimo Liiv1:21:38
287SWEGotlands OF (192)+16:19Felix Bäckstäde1:21:39
288FINIK Falken (258)+16:19Emil Jansson1:21:39
289RUSUltra (145)+16:22Yury Yazykou1:21:42
290FINEtulan veljekset (546)+16:24Atte Etula1:21:44
291FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+16:27Juha Lassila1:21:47
292FINSK Uusi (144)+16:32Tomas Hendrickx1:21:52
293FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+16:34Juha-Matti Mikkolainen1:21:54
294NOREmblem IL (379)+17:17Asgeir Bakken Rognstad1:22:37
295SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+17:20Clemens Wolfram1:22:41
296NOROppsal orientering (120)+17:23Ludvig Rödnes1:22:43
297FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (453)+17:24Kari Laine1:22:44
298SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+17:26Henrik Petrisi1:22:46
299FINLynx 4 (321)+17:27Tuomas Niemi1:22:47
300FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+17:29Mikael Lindén1:22:49
301SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+17:30Emil Kalered1:22:50
302NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+17:31Lars Sandstad1:22:51
303FINOK77 9 (1409)+17:31Linus Jern1:22:52
304FINUlvilan Ura (272)+17:33Ville Joopi1:22:53
305FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+17:34Wertti Autio1:22:54
306FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+17:35Atte Seppänen1:22:55
307FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+17:43Tomi Mattila1:23:04
308FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+17:53Taneli Pantsar1:23:13
309FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+17:53Mikko Laakso1:23:14
310LTUMedeina (241)+17:58Simonas Symka-Tamosaitis1:23:18
311FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+17:59Evgeny Artemov1:23:20
312FINHiiltomiehet (268)+18:00Janne Virkki1:23:21
313SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182)+18:02Haakon Ingvaldsen1:23:22
314FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+18:02Sakari Taskila1:23:22
315FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+18:04Atte Lahtinen1:23:24
316SWEJönköpings OK (382)+18:05Filip Rosjö1:23:25
317FINTeräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263)+18:06Eero Hirvikoski1:23:26
318FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+18:06Timo Varis1:23:27
319FINKoovee 4 (206)+18:06Oliver Alajoutsi1:23:27
320FINNavi 3 (724)+18:08Remi Baudot1:23:28
321FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+18:08Simo Puumalainen1:23:29
322FINNärpes OK 2 (910)+18:09Saara Norrgrann1:23:30
323FINHelppoRasti (413)+18:13Jussi Paganus1:23:33
324FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+18:16Tommy Rantala1:23:37
325FINKaakon Rasti (515)+18:18Juuso Hämäläinen1:23:38
326FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+18:22Sami Löfman1:23:42
327FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+18:22Lauri Lavikainen1:23:43
328SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+18:25Ulf Bergström1:23:45
329FINSAL (785)+18:35Kimmo Berg1:23:55
330FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+18:36Juha Jokela1:23:57
331NORIF Sturla (550)+19:45Mathias Skourup Rognebakke1:25:06
332RUSNord West 3 (632)+19:47Dmitrii Roslov1:25:08
333RUSPeterhof (1961)+19:53Kirill Vasilyev1:25:13
334SWEJärfälla OK (227)+19:54Manne Hammarberg1:25:14
335FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+19:54Antti Hakala1:25:15
336RUSNord West 2 (129)+20:01Vyacheslav Martinovskii1:25:21
337FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+20:03Aaro Virtanen1:25:23
338RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+20:03Maxim Kapitonov1:25:23
339NORRaumar Orientering (251)+20:03Oeistein Fagerli Naess1:25:24
340FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+20:04Samuel Pökälä1:25:25
341FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+20:07Mikko Lavi1:25:27
342FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+20:12Jari Ikäheimonen1:25:32
343ESTOK West (605)+20:19Raivo Reiman1:25:39
344SWELeksands OK (461)+20:26Göran Anlind1:25:46
345FINNostars (337)+20:29Uku-Laur Tali1:25:49
346FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+20:29Ivan Vahitov1:25:50
347FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+20:36Joni Alasuvanto1:25:57
348FINMADROG (488)+20:37Mikko Heinämäki1:25:58
349FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+20:39Jaakko Leinonen1:25:59
350FINTeme Ski Team (324)+20:39Johan Salmelin1:26:00
351NORIndre Östfold OK (375)+20:40Håkon Gjerde1:26:00
352FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+20:44Jukka Vertainen1:26:04
353LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+20:45Martynas Germanavicius1:26:06
354FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+20:47Rami Siivonen1:26:07
355FINOK Terjärv (298)+20:50Henrik Nygård1:26:10
356FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+20:51Niklas Lindell1:26:12
357FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+20:52Ulrika Uotila1:26:13
358FINSocca (437)+20:54Heidi Haapasalo1:26:15
359FINRasti-Jyry (483)+20:55Heikki Alanko1:26:15
360FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+20:58Calle Forsström1:26:18
361FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+21:02Toni Närvä1:26:22
362FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1973)+21:07Jari Heikkinen1:26:27
363FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+21:14Santeri Schroderus1:26:34
364FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+21:16Tomi Lehmusvuori1:26:36
365FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+21:19Markus Siivola1:26:39
366NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+21:21Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:26:41
367FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+21:23Jari Nikkinen1:26:43
368FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+21:25Eetu Haataja1:26:45
369FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+21:25Juho Uotila1:26:45
370SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+21:28Mattias Ågren1:26:48
371FINOK Botnia (326)+21:30Jonas Nyman1:26:51
372FINKorven Honka (327)+21:31Matti Huttunen1:26:51
373SWEHaninge SOK (294)+21:32Hugo Dahlberg1:26:52
374RUSLeader PTZ (922)+21:35Viktor Petrov1:26:55
375FINLapin Veikot (459)+21:35Matias Maijala1:26:55
376FINIF Femman 2 (191)+21:36Staffan Tunis1:26:57
377SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+21:38Anders Axelsson1:26:58
378FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+21:40Jyri Korhonen1:27:00
379FINEssity Finland (1091)+21:40Antti Syrjänen1:27:00
380FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+21:42Timo Savonen1:27:03
381FINRasti E4 (300)+21:45Tero Viik1:27:05
382FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+21:45Valtteri Kolehmainen1:27:06
383SWEOK Ravinen (16)+21:48Jonathan Crickmore1:27:08
384FINLynx 5 (468)+21:52Sami Kivilaakso1:27:12
385FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+22:01Niila Ahokas1:27:21
386SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+22:01Anders Trolin1:27:21
387FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+22:05Milja Väätäjä1:27:25
388LTUAzuolas (146)+22:06Pranas Germanavicius1:27:27
389FINIivolan Team (1186)+22:07Vili Väänänen1:27:27
390FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+22:12Mikko Maaranen1:27:32
391FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+22:12Heikki Siivari1:27:32
392FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+22:13Akseli Virtanen1:27:34
393FINEpilän Esa (578)+22:14Aleksi Ylinen1:27:35
394FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+22:22Ida Haapala1:27:42
395FINRastivarsat (225)+22:26Sergei Gorlanov1:27:46
396NORModum OL (237)+22:33Kaspar Lilja1:27:53
397SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+22:48Mikael Wilhelmsson1:28:09
398FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+22:54Petri Riikonen1:28:14
399FINKarjalan Prikaati (719)+22:55Juho Siikilä1:28:16
400FINMS Parma 3 (177)+22:59Tuukka Mäkinen1:28:20
401FINOK77 2 (134)+23:06Oscar Stenbacka1:28:27
402FINLynx 3 (238)+23:10Sampo Sillanpää1:28:30
403FINReaktor Innovations (530)+23:12Mikko Peltonen1:28:32
404FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+23:13Osku Lyytikäinen1:28:33
405FINRasti-Jussit (349)+23:18Hannu Nikkola1:28:38
406FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+23:22Ville Jokela1:28:42
407SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+24:08Viktor Waernqvist1:29:29
408RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+25:40Stepan Kondratiev1:31:00
409NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (429)+25:42Mattis Myhre1:31:03
410POLWKS SLASK (792)+25:59Stanislaw Kurzyp1:31:20
411FINJyväskylän amk (507)+26:00Janne Kämä1:31:20
412SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+26:07Johan Badenfelt1:31:27
413FINKannuksen Ura (606)+26:09Kai Paavola1:31:29
414NORTrollelg (174)+26:10Hallvard Seim Grövlen1:31:30
415FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+26:11Arttu Kaario1:31:31
416FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+26:12Antti Leppänen1:31:32
417GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+26:12Harry Scott1:31:32
418FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (293)+26:14Juho Koivisto1:31:34
419FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+26:14Kim Harlamow1:31:35
420FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (398)+26:16Jaakko Urpalainen1:31:36
421FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+26:17Jari Anttonen1:31:37
422FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+26:18Otto Saikkonen1:31:38
423SWEJärfälla OK 2 (568)+26:19William Grunder1:31:39
424FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+26:20Oskari Aumo1:31:40
425SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+26:21Patrik Bryner1:31:41
426FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+26:21Niklas Heikkilä1:31:41
427FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+26:22Sergey Umrikhin1:31:42
428SUIBussola OK (154)+26:23Jerome Kaeser1:31:43
429FINOlavin Rasti (247)+26:24Eero Piironen1:31:44
430FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+26:26Markus Salo1:31:46
431FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+26:30Jukka Pohjola1:31:50
432FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+26:32Erno Pakkala1:31:52
433FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+26:33Rafael Miguel1:31:53
434FINOK Trian 3 (281)+26:39Marcus Kopra1:31:59
435FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+26:41Jarkko Rantoja1:32:01
436SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597)+26:42Petter Boding1:32:02
437ESTRakvere OK (674)+26:42Sander Pritsik1:32:02
438FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+26:42Mikko Heikkinen1:32:03
439SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (370)+26:44Linnea Claesdotter1:32:04
440FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+26:44Janne Hirvonen1:32:04
441FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+26:47Sakari Puolakanaho1:32:07
442FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+26:48Mikko Pussinen1:32:08
443FINUroskarhut (1909)+26:49Eetu Holmberg1:32:10
444FINMS Parma 5 (479)+26:50Marko Suuronen1:32:11
445FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+26:52Jouko Jylhä1:32:13
446FINIntersport (390)+26:53Jukka Pinola1:32:14
447FINOK77 3 (469)+26:54Mikko Ruokolainen1:32:14
448SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+26:56Martin Lindskog1:32:17
449SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+26:57Samuel Andersson1:32:17
450FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+26:59Kalle Lohi1:32:19
451FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+27:03Mikael Lähteenmäki1:32:24
452FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+27:07Teemu Laine1:32:27
453FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+27:10Toni Pohjatalo1:32:30
454FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+27:10Riku Rintanen1:32:31
455FINSettiäijät (886)+27:12Petteri Vigren1:32:32
456FINRasti Elmo (608)+27:15Otso Roine1:32:35
457RUSFryazino (239)+27:17Andrey Zaboykin1:32:37
458RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+27:33Aleksandr Malygin1:32:53
459SWEDela 2 (257)+27:51Olle Näslund1:33:12
460SWEOK Södertörn 2 (332)+27:52Hugo Lindbärg1:33:13
461SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+27:53Viggo Hjerne1:33:13
462FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+27:53Teemu Lemmetty1:33:14
463FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574)+27:55Lasse Paakkonen1:33:15
464SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+27:56Albin Björnudd1:33:16
465FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (1583)+27:59Seppo Mäkinen1:33:19
466FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+28:02Jari Virolainen1:33:22
467GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+28:04Ross McLennan1:33:24
468FINPeab (564)+28:04Juha Sippola1:33:25
469NORHeming Orientering (187)+28:07Kristian Östermann1:33:28
470FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+28:08Artur Kulagin1:33:28
471NORNight Hawk (967)+28:12Jörgen Schölberg1:33:32
472FINKonserni (749)+28:13Olli Siren1:33:33
473RUSYaroslavl (286)+28:14Andrei Zhukov1:33:34
474RUSLegenda (231)+28:14Anatoliy Kalin1:33:35
475SWETibro OK (851)+28:15Jesper Liderud1:33:35
476FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+28:16Tero Leppämäki1:33:37
477FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+28:17Ville Widgren1:33:37
478SWESundsvalls OK (275)+28:22Axel Lundgren1:33:43
479FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+28:22Ollipekka Kailari1:33:43
480FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+28:25Aki Linden1:33:45
481SWENynäshamns OK (1034)+28:28Mats Fröberg1:33:48
482FINLaihian Luja (271)+28:30Mika Kuusisto1:33:50
483FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+28:31Yrjö Pörsti1:33:51
484FINTuuripellet (537)+28:32Raiko Pousi1:33:53
485FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+28:33Lucas Hansen1:33:53
486FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+28:34Jarno Siivola1:33:55
487SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+28:35Patric de Boussard1:33:56
488RUSALKO-STOP (217)+28:36Ivan Egorov1:33:56
489FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+28:36Teemu Kulmala1:33:57
490FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+28:38Colin Kolbe1:33:58
491ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+28:38Risto Randma1:33:58
492FINHakuliset (540)+28:39Saku Hakulinen1:33:59
493FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+28:40Sanni Oikkonen1:34:01
494FINRastiketut (460)+28:41Janne Matikainen1:34:02
495SWEVästerås SOK (506)+28:42Noa Sjöstrand1:34:02
496FINSolf IK (633)+28:43Robin Udell1:34:03
497ESTOK TON (864)+28:44Raivo Laanemets1:34:04
498SWEMyggans OS (353)+28:45Stefan Roos1:34:05
499FINEKI (1162)+28:46Jaakko Ylisipola1:34:06
500FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236)+28:47Jeremia Hintsala1:34:07
501SWEUmeå OK (319)+28:48Simon Eriksson1:34:08
502FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+28:51Matti Koutonen1:34:11
503FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+28:52Ossi Hahtela1:34:13
504FINRaisu Lumous (631)+28:53Luka Kisil1:34:13
505FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+28:54Aki Lehtinen1:34:15
506FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+28:57Esko Kaija1:34:18
507SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+28:58Jeanette Jönsson-Hellstadius1:34:18
508FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+29:00Ville Töyrylä1:34:20
509FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+29:03Aapo Lindberg1:34:23
510FINPullin serkut (577)+29:04Hannu Pullli1:34:25
511FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+29:05Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:34:26
512FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+29:06Jussi Mäntylä1:34:26
513FINVarma Peesi (1911)+29:08Akseli Nuutinen1:34:28
514FINPargas IF 2 (750)+29:09Max Laurén1:34:29
515FINNastolan Terä (436)+29:11Tomi Kurhinen1:34:32
516FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+29:13Lukkari Jukka1:34:33
517DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+29:13Jens Christoffersen1:34:33
518SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+29:14Mårten Sundh1:34:34
519FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+29:14Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:34:34
520FINMusta Neliö (582)+29:15Ari Saastamoinen1:34:36
521FINMetsähallitus (457)+29:15Tuomas Haapalehto1:34:36
522FINNärpes OK (423)+29:16Pontus Backlund1:34:36
523FINKankaan Häkkiset (1860)+29:17Antti Mäkinen1:34:37
524FINSappion Veikot (643)+29:18Joakim Siirilä1:34:39
525FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+29:19Olli Haavisto1:34:39
526FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+29:20Harri Tervonen1:34:40
527RUSOmega 2 (285)+29:20Evgeniy Baranov1:34:40
528FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+29:21Antti Pasanen1:34:42
529FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+29:23Marko Niskanen1:34:43
530NORTönsberg og omegn OL (505)+29:24Morten Krona Haflan1:34:44
531FINSäyneisen Salpa (544)+29:26Paavo Hiltunen1:34:47
532FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+29:28Ville Rehn1:34:48
533FINYlä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+29:30Pekka Sorjonen1:34:50
534SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+29:30John Hedlund1:34:51
535FINRastihaukat (653)+29:32Harri Kauppinen1:34:52
536FINNavi 10 (1187)+29:33Iiro Kurttila1:34:54
537FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+29:35Joonas Savola1:34:55
538FINIF Minken (491)+29:35Wik Toni1:34:55
539FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (884)+29:35Harri Sinnelä1:34:56
540FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+29:37Juha Valkama1:34:57
541FINDowntown 65 (396)+29:38Mikko Mäkelä1:34:59
542SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+29:40Torbjörn Thorsén1:35:00
543FINSuunta 2000 (490)+29:42Tuomas Säily1:35:02
544FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+29:43Lassi Väänänen1:35:03
545FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+29:43Aleksi Kujala1:35:03
546NORWing OK (486)+29:44Asbjörn Midtbö1:35:04
547FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+29:46Alastair George1:35:06
548FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+29:47Jouni Luhtala1:35:07
549FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+29:47Louise Beech1:35:07
550FINPäässä Viiraa (1901)+29:48Anssi Turanvuori1:35:08
551FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+29:49Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen1:35:09
552FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+29:54Kimmo Koivuniemi1:35:14
553FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+29:56Pirkka Hanttu1:35:16
554FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+29:58Waltteri Volotinen1:35:18
555FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+29:58Teemu Tauriainen1:35:18
556HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+29:59Attila Molnar1:35:19
557FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+30:00Eemeli Laine1:35:20
558FINEx-Legends (229)+30:01Terho Puustinen1:35:21
559FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+30:01Elias Kiviranta1:35:22
560FINPekan Ponit (639)+30:03Miina Kanko1:35:23
561FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+30:03Jari Huhta1:35:23
562FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+30:04Mikael Mäkelä1:35:24
563FINKeparDI (699)+30:06Tytti Kirvesmies1:35:26
564FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+30:07Juha Hirsimäki1:35:27
565FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (623)+30:07Markus Ilmarinen1:35:28
566SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (287)+30:10Olov Ericson1:35:30
567FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+30:10Antti Koljonen1:35:30
568FINSuunta Jurva (583)+30:11Timo Antila1:35:31
569FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (519)+30:12Jarmo Haapasalo1:35:32
570FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+30:15Tuomas Ernamo1:35:36
571SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+30:16Oskar Svahn1:35:36
572FINEDX (1049)+30:17Antti Saarenheimo1:35:37
573FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1032)+30:17Petra Aho1:35:37
574FINTurun NMKY (376)+30:18Villiam Saarinen1:35:38
575FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+30:18Johannes Palander1:35:38
576FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+30:19Mikael Heerman1:35:39
577FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (346)+30:20Sauli Kuopus1:35:40
578FINPerhon Kiri (790)+30:23Joonatan Kivelä1:35:44
579FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+30:25Lasse Laakso1:35:45
580FINTARAKI (1709)+30:25Juuso Järviö1:35:45
581FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (426)+30:26Vesa Arki1:35:46
582FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+30:26Pasi Laaksonen1:35:47
583FINVanutoppahousut (854)+30:26Juuso Ojasalo1:35:47
584FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+30:28Ilkka Heiskanen1:35:48
585FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+30:29Marko Kivelä1:35:49
586FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+30:29Matte Kontola1:35:49
587FINLapin Sudet (584)+30:30Joona Männistö1:35:50
588FINSavon Suunta (299)+30:31Ossi Sippu1:35:51
589FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+30:32Jukka Eskola1:35:52
590GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+30:32James Haynes1:35:53
591FINS-Yöosuustoiminta (573)+30:33Joni Lammi1:35:54
592FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+30:34Jaakko Murtomäki1:35:54
593FINPetolintu (496)+30:37Mikko Sane1:35:57
594SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (1065)+30:39Lucas Fredman1:35:59
595FINSweco (1240)+30:40Erkki Hurmerinta1:36:00
596FINAS Skinnarila (609)+30:41Antti Nousiainen1:36:02
597FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+30:43Juhani Toimela1:36:03
598SWEOK Enen (472)+30:43Olofsson Mattias1:36:03
599NORVang OL 2 (565)+30:44Pål Stenberg1:36:05
600FINGasum (664)+30:45Markus Herranen1:36:06
601FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+30:49Juuso Pimiä1:36:10
602FINTelemark Team Örn (313)+30:51Eero Moilanen1:36:11
603FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+30:53Pekka Teivaanmäki1:36:13
604LAT30draugi.lv (388)+30:53Janis Znotins1:36:13
605FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+30:55Seeti Kyllönen1:36:15
606FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+30:57Tommi Kuronen1:36:18
607SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+30:58Daniel Gustafsson1:36:18
608FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+30:58Joni Tenhunen1:36:18
609FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+31:00Pasi Ylä-Oijala1:36:20
610SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+31:00Felix Lindell Öhman1:36:21
611FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+31:04Aapeli Laitinen1:36:25
612FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+31:06Magnus Hellström1:36:26
613FINIK Örnen (815)+31:06Iiro Linko1:36:27
614FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+31:07Vesa Tielinen1:36:28
615FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000)+31:08Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:36:29
616FINSK Mortis (567)+31:08Pasi Auvinen1:36:29
617FINHellanmaan Teräs (500)+31:09Matti Herttua1:36:29
618FINPiispan poijjat (927)+31:15Hans Tuominen1:36:35
619FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671)+31:16Ojala Jari1:36:37
620FINTrimap (1888)+31:19Miika Tupala1:36:39
621FINFTA (733)+31:22Jarkko Koivumäki1:36:43
622FINVaalan Karhu (363)+31:30Juho Reiniharju1:36:51
623SWESnättringe SK 3 (1213)+31:32Jörgen Hector1:36:52
624FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+31:33Markus Taskila1:36:53
625FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)+31:35Samuli Rantala1:36:55
626FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+31:35Heikki Räisänen1:36:56
627LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+31:36Arnis Sulmeisters1:36:57
628FINLauttakylän Luja (598)+31:36Jussi Seppälä1:36:57
629FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+31:39Pyry Aurasmaa1:36:59
630FINFujitsu (807)+31:39Pasi Laurila1:36:59
631FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+31:45Mikko Laine1:37:06
632FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+31:53Tuomas Kinnari1:37:13
633NORNTNUI 4 (712)+31:54Håvard Mo Vaadal1:37:14
634FINTippausmonsterit (833)+31:57Mikko Pellinen1:37:17
635SWEValbo AIF (648)+31:59Lars Lindgren1:37:19
636FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+32:01Tommy Öhman1:37:21
637FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+32:02Pasi Enqvist1:37:23
638FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+32:02Mikko Halonen1:37:23
639FINOK Trian 5 (498)+32:03Hannes Vickholm1:37:23
640FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+32:04Kalle Hollmén1:37:24
641FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+32:04Tero Rönkä1:37:24
642FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (339)+32:04Sauli Saarinen1:37:24
643FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+32:05Jari Mäkelä1:37:25
644NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+32:05Tilla Farnes Hennum1:37:25
645FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+32:06Lauri Leirimaa1:37:26
646FINLammin Säkiä (311)+32:07Valtteri Veikkola1:37:27
647FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+32:07Pyry Stevander1:37:27
648FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+32:08Ilmari Saarinen1:37:28
649FINPietinalhon pamaus (1542)+32:08Otso Salonen1:37:28
650FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+32:08Rauli Jalonen1:37:29
651LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+32:09Martins Kruze1:37:30
652FINEricsson SK (936)+32:11Istvan Szanto1:37:31
653LATOK Arona (274)+32:11Alvis Mats1:37:31
654FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+32:12Ella Hirvonen1:37:32
655FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1464)+32:14Mika Ojala1:37:34
656FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+32:14Nuutti Hakala1:37:34
657ESTJOKA (386)+32:15Erki Pellja1:37:35
658FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+32:15Algot Silvennoinen1:37:36
659FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+32:17Reijo Viitanen1:37:37
660FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+32:18Aleksei Laisev1:37:38
661FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251)+32:18Perttu Mäkinen1:37:38
662SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+32:19Linn Bränneby1:37:39
663FINTio Rättens Män (419)+32:19Saara Malinen1:37:39
664FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+32:22Lauri Kaitola1:37:43
665FINLeppäsalmi SK (415)+32:24Milka Leppäsalmi1:37:44
666FINAnnila (1801)+32:25Veikka Annila1:37:45
667FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+32:26Sami Nuuttila1:37:46
668FINHernemäen Porina (717)+32:26Matti Höysniemi1:37:46
669FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+32:27Mikko Välivirta1:37:47
670FINMalax IF (902)+32:27Tommy Löfroth1:37:48
671FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1416)+32:29Jani Honkanen1:37:49
672SWETacton Systems AB (614)+32:30Jon Lindmark1:37:50
673FINHarhaveikot (1063)+32:33Arto Laukka1:37:53
674FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+32:34Pasi Nuottakari1:37:54
675NORTeam Johnny (462)+32:35Frank Löwengreen1:37:55
676FINHönöt SK (900)+32:35Mika Siikaluoma1:37:56
677SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+32:35Valters Abolins1:37:56
678FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+32:36Kari Kanerva1:37:56
679FINMetos (1055)+32:36Ksenia Penzina1:37:57
680FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+32:37Eemeli Ruusila1:37:57
681FINSuvunSuunta (718)+32:37Kimmo Karhu1:37:57
682FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+32:38Kai Samposalo1:37:58
683FINPyrinnön tytöt (549)+32:39Elina Räty1:37:59
684LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+32:40Kaspars Zudrags1:38:00
685SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+32:40Anton Karlsson1:38:00
686FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+32:40Jere Kannel1:38:00
687FINRaTro (954)+32:41Mikko Kiiski1:38:01
688ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+32:41Paavo Rõigas1:38:02
689FINLynx 7 (1174)+32:41Antti Ursin1:38:02
690FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+32:43Rami Kimari1:38:04
691FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+32:44Pasi Saastamoinen1:38:04
692IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+32:44Zac OSullivan-Hourihan1:38:05
693LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+32:46Rudolfs Sadrins1:38:06
694FINOtaKraa (1390)+32:47Pekka Mattila1:38:07
695FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+32:49Teemu Kallio1:38:09
696SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+32:49Annick Meister1:38:10
697FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+32:52Severi Oikkonen1:38:13
698FINSerkkujen yö (879)+32:54Tapio Valjakka1:38:14
699FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847)+32:56Tuomas Väinä1:38:16
700FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+32:56Erkki Vähäsöyrinki1:38:17
701FINKunto Kaverit (794)+32:57Jussi Nykänen1:38:17
702FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+32:57Antti Karjalainen1:38:17
703FINMC Jymypallo (762)+32:58Mika Mikkola1:38:18
704FINUV SISSIT (693)+32:59Janiel Wickholm1:38:19
705FINIisu (637)+33:00Markku Loukusa1:38:20
706FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+33:00Noora Hyyrynen1:38:20
707FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+33:00Aimo Aalto1:38:20
708FINSallan Karhut (627)+33:01Janne Hänninen1:38:21
709FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+33:03Risto Remes1:38:23
710FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+33:03Lauri Lindberg1:38:23
711FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+33:04Harri Määttä1:38:24
712FINVänkypannu (1151)+33:04Tapio Mattila1:38:25
713RUSOmega 3 (603)+33:05Andrey Skopinskiy1:38:26
714FINPäijät-Rasti (751)+33:06Niko Nättinen1:38:26
715FINWSP (1215)+33:06Olli Lipponen1:38:26
716FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+33:08Pertti Syrjälä1:38:29
717FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+33:11Heikki Ovaskainen1:38:31
718FINMetsä Forest (962)+33:17Jarmo Säkkinen1:38:37
719FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+33:17Markus Saaranen1:38:37
720FINOC Puisto (662)+33:18Jari Siitonen1:38:38
721FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+33:20Antti Sainio1:38:40
722FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+33:24Oliver Hievanen1:38:45
723NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+33:25Stig Instanes1:38:46
724FINTäsmis-Team (896)+33:26Toni Huuskonen1:38:47
725FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+33:29Marko Rajala1:38:49
726FINOK77 4 (610)+33:29Juha Kankaanpää1:38:49
727SWETäby OK 2 (443)+33:30Axel Malargård1:38:51
728FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143)+33:33Tuomas Rokka1:38:53
729FINArk United (575)+33:33Antti Heikkilä1:38:53
730FINSahtiserkut (973)+33:35Ville Ahvenainen1:38:55
731FINOC Harharetki (921)+33:36Juha Aaltonen1:38:56
732FINSeitsemän ja varanumero (1148)+33:36Hannu Hautala1:38:56
733NORLorry Classic (1809)+33:37Steinar Låg1:38:57
734FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1194)+33:37Oskar Breilin1:38:58
735FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+33:39Esa Palmi1:38:59
736FINUSTpro Oy (487)+33:40Markus Malmberg1:39:00
737FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+33:41Ilkka Mansikkamäki1:39:01
738FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+33:42Juhani Rauhalammi1:39:02
739FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (197)+33:44Leevi Keronen1:39:05
740FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+33:45Suvi Heikkilä1:39:05
741FINHerraseura (411)+33:46Joonas Kiili1:39:06
742ESTSK Mercury (501)+33:47Mati Korrol1:39:07
743FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+33:47Johannes Päivärinta1:39:07
744FINOC Toffee (473)+33:49Sami Mäkinen1:39:10
745SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+33:50Dan Norin1:39:10
746FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+33:51Mikko Marttinen1:39:12
747FINIK Kronan (722)+33:51Kenneth Grankull1:39:12
748FINLumme Energia (1469)+33:52Mika Ahola1:39:13
749FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+33:55Anna Voutilainen1:39:15
750FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+33:56Paavo Forsberg1:39:16
751FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+33:57Pyry Niemi1:39:17
752FINTeam Nässäri (1690)+33:57Virta Juha1:39:18
753FINOutotec (1119)+33:59Petri Tikkanen1:39:20
754FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+33:59Jorma Harju1:39:20
755FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+34:00Jaakko Norrkniivilä1:39:21
756FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+34:01Toivo Hukkanen1:39:21
757FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+34:02Johannes Lehtomäki1:39:22
758NORÖk-94 (495)+34:04Trond Lund1:39:25
759FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+34:05Sakari Iskanius1:39:26
760FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+34:06Jorma Hirvensalo1:39:26
761FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+34:06Juho Halonen1:39:27
762FINYIT Suomi (588)+34:07Hanna Raitanen1:39:27
763FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448)+34:08Joni Koskinen1:39:28
764FINBeach Boys (572)+34:09Markus Aho1:39:29
765FINToimen Pojat (559)+34:11Janne Peltola1:39:31
766FINOK Trian 10 (634)+34:12Janne Erlund1:39:32
767FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+34:16Joona Lindgren1:39:36
768FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+34:17Petteri Heinonen1:39:38
769FINHäröt Lampaat (1013)+34:18Joni Hakonen1:39:38
770ESTPuujalad (416)+34:18Rain Muru1:39:39
771GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+34:20Colin Dutkiewicz1:39:40
772FINMS Parma 7 (616)+34:21Thomas Ekström1:39:42
773FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+34:22Jari Jonkka1:39:42
774FINVuorenveikot (938)+34:22Mikko Tilli1:39:43
775FINArmatuuri (1918)+34:25Ville Sundelin1:39:45
776NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+34:26Wolfgang Kampel1:39:47
777FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+34:26Harri Varjus1:39:47
778FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+34:28Jussi Karhunen1:39:48
779FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+34:28Pauli Ojanperä1:39:49
780FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+34:31Tuomas Järvinen1:39:51
781FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+34:32Arttu Malmlund1:39:52
782FINCoreHW (1782)+34:34Petri Heliö1:39:54
783FINKoneen Kerho (843)+34:35Juha Anttila1:39:55
784FINWonkamiehet (1005)+34:36Kimmo Kärkkäinen1:39:56
785FINTeam Happonen (628)+34:37Markus Happonen1:39:57
786FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+34:40Lassi Hiiri1:40:00
787FINNavi 6 (687)+34:41Jussi Partti1:40:01
788FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+34:42Olli Laatikainen1:40:03
789FINTyrwään Woima (545)+34:46Riku Metsälä1:40:07
790FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+34:47Mikko Iivanainen1:40:08
791FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+34:48Antti Korhonen1:40:09
792SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+34:52Kiril Yovchev1:40:12
793FINTarpian Suunta (817)+34:52Esa Toivonen1:40:13
794FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217)+34:54Eerik Nurminen1:40:15
795FINKlenkat (1843)+34:55Högmander Tommi1:40:15
796FINPönttövuoren Peikot (1030)+34:55Seppo Särkkä1:40:16
797LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+34:56Janis Brauns1:40:16
798FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+34:57Matti Mäkitalo1:40:18
799FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+34:59Janne Lousio1:40:19
800FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1494)+35:01Jussi-Pekka Anttila1:40:21
801FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723)+35:02Eemil Hyppänen1:40:22
802LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+35:03Raimonds Bondars1:40:23
803FIN7 Oikein (1702)+35:04Pyry Huhtanen1:40:24
804FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+35:04Antti Väänänen1:40:24
805FINInnOK (786)+35:04MIkko Kainu1:40:25
806FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+35:05Tuomas Hjelt1:40:25
807FINTelko (1898)+35:06Niko Nilsen1:40:26
808FINKustavin Ahto (774)+35:07Juha Virtanen1:40:27
809FINTeam Lost (1076)+35:07Ville Tiljander1:40:27
810FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+35:07Jyri Hoffren1:40:28
811FINOK Trian 4 (531)+35:08Fredrik Blomster1:40:28
812FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+35:08Asko Ala-Petäys1:40:29
813FINDirty Seven (1284)+35:10Janne Konttila1:40:30
814FINKela (1871)+35:11Ilari Saikkonen1:40:32
815FINRaula Team (1110)+35:13Matti Raula1:40:33
816FINAalto A!dventures (737)+35:13Oskari Nihtilä1:40:33
817FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+35:14Sami Lyytinen1:40:34
818SWESigtuna OK (856)+35:20Per Edlund1:40:41
819FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+35:22Karo Saarinen1:40:43
820FINKorpisoturit (859)+35:24Jouni Kytömaa1:40:44
821FINSK Määrämiehet (756)+35:27Juha Kukkola1:40:47
822FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+35:27Essi Metsälä1:40:48
823FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+35:28Timo Pöysti1:40:49
824FINInbetweeners (1783)+35:31Johanna Viilo1:40:51
825FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+35:31Saku Liehu1:40:52
826FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+35:34Aarni Laine1:40:54
827SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+35:34Peter Skalberg1:40:55
828FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+35:37Juha Tolonen1:40:57
829FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+35:38Jyrki Saarivaara1:40:59
830FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+35:40Onni Toikka1:41:00
831FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+35:41Toni Vuorinen1:41:01
832FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+35:41Matti Peltonen1:41:01
833LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+35:43Jevgenijs Sproge1:41:03
834FINLammin Betoni (1716)+35:43Sami Rouvila1:41:04
835FINRastin Pojat (1253)+35:44Jussi Borgenström1:41:04
836FINNavi 7 (1059)+35:45Sanni Marttinen1:41:05
837SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+35:45Fredrik Sundin1:41:05
838FINSomeron Esa (703)+35:46Mikko Kankare1:41:06
839SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+35:46Strandberg Conny1:41:07
840FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+35:46Saana-Maria Rahko1:41:07
841FINKanuuna (953)+35:47Sami Saastamoinen1:41:07
842FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+35:48Sjöberg Gisle1:41:08
843FINTunkiomadot (1012)+35:49Aleksi Palola1:41:09
844FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+35:50Olli Kara1:41:10
845FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1511)+35:50Erkki Valtonen1:41:10
846FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+35:50Atte Komonen1:41:11
847FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+35:51Rami Rintala1:41:12
848FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+35:53Teemu Penttilä1:41:13
849FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+35:54Lauri Nieminen1:41:14
850FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+35:54Kari Laiho1:41:14
851FINMurut (399)+35:54Tiina Haarlaa1:41:14
852FINTASO (1802)+35:54Arttu Söderblom1:41:15
853FINKerkesix (791)+35:58Tatu Solin1:41:18
854FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+35:59Tuuli Heikkilä1:41:20
855FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+36:00Marko Kytömäki1:41:20
856FINNenosen veljekset (668)+36:02Ville Nenonen1:41:23
857FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+36:05Esko Harila1:41:25
858FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+36:07Mikko Mäkirinne1:41:27
859FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+36:08Samuli Kallio1:41:28
860NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (801)+36:09Claes-Tommy Herland1:41:29
861FINKops (1292)+36:11Nils Liljeström1:41:31
862FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+36:12Juha Häkkinen1:41:32
863FINLöytänen Rastit (780)+36:16Mikko Talvitie1:41:36
864FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+36:20Juho Lehtimäki1:41:40
865SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+37:49Rolf Flückiger1:43:09
866SWESkattkärrs SOK (758)+38:52Mikael Nyberg1:44:13
867FINBertelin pojat (560)+38:54Jukka Ahola1:44:14
868FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+38:56Kimmo Huurinainen1:44:16
869FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+39:01Timo Isotalus1:44:21
870FINValtra (1022)+39:04Sami Mönttinen1:44:25
871FINMacGregor (828)+39:10Pertti Päärni1:44:30
872NOROK Sköynar (995)+39:10Trym Rönning1:44:31
873FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+39:17Markus Ylijoki1:44:37
874LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+39:17Andis Rekis1:44:37
875FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+39:19Sarianna Metsälä1:44:39
876FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+39:19Tomi Pyylampi1:44:39
877FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+39:19Antti Kangas1:44:39
878FINEpäselvä Joukkue (1299)+39:20Kimmo Vänni1:44:41
879FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+39:22Marko Martikainen1:44:42
880FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+39:22Ilkka Kivelä1:44:42
881FINTeam Allback (1518)+39:23Tommi Brandstack1:44:43
882FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+39:23Kalle Jyrkinen1:44:44
883FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577)+39:25Heikki Laine1:44:45
884FINMaarian Mahti (397)+39:26Markku Mänty1:44:46
885FINKinttuviisas (1655)+39:30Anna-Kaisa Anjala1:44:51
886FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669)+39:31Jaakko Pitkänen1:44:51
887FINPanssariprikaati (431)+39:32Mika Hakala1:44:52
888FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+39:34Jouko Lehtinen1:44:54
889FIN101. Kadettikurssi (767)+39:36Petteri Blomqvist1:44:57
890FINSK-0K (935)+39:36Jaakko Pyykönen1:44:57
891FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+39:37Reijo Toppari1:44:57
892POLOK!Sport (558)+39:38Tadeusz Pilkowski1:44:59
893FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+39:40Kai Lippojoki1:45:01
894FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+39:43Jari Lappalainen1:45:03
895FINTreSeven (1571)+39:46Liisa Nokelainen1:45:06
896SWEGandvik IK (1084)+39:49Magnus Dahlin1:45:09
897FINFirstbeat (1018)+39:51Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki1:45:11
898FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857)+39:51Erno Leväniemi1:45:12
899SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+39:53Niclas Hägglund1:45:13
900FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+39:54Olli Kantanen1:45:14
901SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+39:55Anton Gumaelius1:45:15
902FINSievin Sisu (862)+39:55Hannu Paaso1:45:15
903FINTietokilta ry (1612)+39:56Timo Räsänen1:45:17
904FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+39:56Saku Juola1:45:17
905FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+39:56Tuomas Hulkkonen1:45:17
906FINTeam Tommila (1149)+39:57Teppo Tommila1:45:18
907FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+39:58Ilari Koskenmäki1:45:18
908FINKemijärven Urheilijat (412)+39:59Juho Jumisko1:45:19
909ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+40:02Anti Roose1:45:23
910RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+40:03Sergei Makeichik1:45:23
911FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+40:05Jukka Kirjavainen1:45:25
912SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+40:05Fredrikas Girls 11:45:25
913FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+40:06Timi Rokka1:45:26
914FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+40:09Mikke Maronen1:45:30
915FINMaasillat (1261)+40:11Tommi Maasilta1:45:31
916FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (711)+40:12Jari Kleemola1:45:32
917FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+40:13Riku Annala1:45:34
918FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+40:15Pekka Myllykoski1:45:35
919FINKone-Yijälä (743)+40:16Heikki Yijälä1:45:36
920FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+40:16Sara Lax1:45:36
921FINVTT (1356)+40:17Pasi Laakso1:45:38
922FINStora Enso Metsä 2 (1754)+40:18Remu Laitinen1:45:39
923SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+40:19Harald Rooth1:45:39
924FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+40:19Martti Tytykoski1:45:40
925FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+40:20Valtteri Saukkonen1:45:41
926FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+40:21Mika Lammi1:45:41
927FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+40:21Petri Tonteri1:45:41
928RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+40:22Feodor Predko1:45:42
929FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+40:22Ilkka Karhu1:45:42
930FINOK Jorren (590)+40:23Mikael Fagerlund1:45:43
931FINUusi Verso (766)+40:23Stefan Plomp1:45:44
932FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347)+40:24Sami Jussila1:45:44
933SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+40:25Andreas Curiger1:45:45
934FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+40:25Mari Koivunen1:45:45
935FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+40:27Petja Jantunen1:45:47
936FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+40:27Jari Maunuksela1:45:48
937FINLepatiittos2 (754)+40:29Arttu Hyvönen1:45:49
938FINNabla (1044)+40:30Juha Ketola1:45:50
939FINRistin Kilta (1203)+40:31Joel Honkamaa1:45:51
940FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+40:35Toni Tanner1:45:55
941FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+40:37Mikko Palosaari1:45:57
942FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+40:46Ville Kämäräinen1:46:06
943FINLets get LOST (877)+40:50Albert Haavisto1:46:10
944FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+40:50Jarmo Lehtonen1:46:11
945FINTamrock (869)+40:59Tuukka Makkonen1:46:19
946FINLiperin Taimi (824)+41:00Risto Karjalainen1:46:20
947FINKumpulanmäen Sällit (1117)+41:04Ilkka Lassila1:46:24
948FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+41:10Linus Peltonen1:46:30
949SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+41:10David Torstensson1:46:30
950FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+41:10Raphael Stefanini1:46:31
951FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+41:11Sampsa Husu1:46:31
952FINTommin virheet (1722)+41:15Lauri Ketola1:46:35
953FINKuoLO (1935)+41:23Ara Sohlman1:46:43
954FINMS Parma 6 (622)+41:24Vesa Äyräs1:46:45
955FINTieto 2 (1415)+41:28Tommi Lehtinen1:46:49
956FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+41:33Janne Isoaho1:46:53
957FINJahtimiehet (1757)+41:33Pekka Roivainen1:46:53
958FINTeam Azure (779)+41:34Teemu Vidgren1:46:54
959FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+41:41Pertti Välimaa1:47:01
960FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+41:44Timo Moilanen1:47:04
961FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+41:50Henri Ansio1:47:11
962FINIlmatorjunta (837)+41:53Antti Metsänvirta1:47:13
963FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+41:53Jyrki Kopra1:47:13
964FINPYVMM (976)+41:56Matti Vesterinen1:47:17
965FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+41:59Juho Toivola1:47:19
966FINJuntit OK (728)+42:00Eetu Pekkanen1:47:20
967FINSitowise (1220)+42:01Anders Koponen1:47:22
968FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+42:02Juhani Saario1:47:23
969FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+42:04Lasse Peltonen1:47:24
970FINRasti-Nokia (366)+42:05Miro Talvitie1:47:26
971FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+42:05Jari Rantanen1:47:26
972FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+42:06Juuso Västilä1:47:27
973FINeLadies (755)+42:07Taru Ikäheimonen1:47:28
974FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+42:08Mikko Roininen1:47:28
975FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+42:09Tuukka Rantanen1:47:29
976FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+42:09Markku Leppälä1:47:29
977FINJuuan Jänne (670)+42:09Kimmo Väyrynen1:47:30
978FINJoosehukku (529)+42:10Heidi Plit1:47:30
979FINArsenal Finland (1426)+42:13Markku Kyyrönen1:47:33
980FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+42:14Markus Kovalainen1:47:34
981FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+42:14Juha Tiihonen1:47:34
982FINMetsä Board Kyro (947)+42:15Sami Hakala1:47:35
983FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+42:16Eero Kujansuu1:47:36
984FINTurun Puristus (1041)+42:17Tomi Keskinen1:47:37
985FINNavi 9 (1449)+42:17Timo Kohvakka1:47:37
986FINValmet Technologies (839)+42:20Jarmo Oikarinen1:47:40
987SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+42:20Elin Sundqvist1:47:40
988FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+42:21Vladimir Nironen1:47:41
989FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580)+42:21Jouko Järvinen1:47:42
990ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+42:22Tarmo Kuub1:47:43
991SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+42:24Peter Zetterström1:47:44
992FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479)+42:24Tommi Roimela1:47:44
993FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+42:24Henri Lappalainen1:47:44
994FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+42:24Jenni Laine1:47:45
995FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+42:25Niilo Liuhto1:47:45
996FINOK Trian 6 (853)+42:25Benjamin Holmgren1:47:46
997FINPyhät Miehet (494)+42:27Veli-Matti Rytkönen1:47:47
998FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+42:27Saarinen Paavo1:47:47
999FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+42:28Pekka Kristo1:47:48
1000FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1139)+42:29Tommi Kontulainen1:47:49
1001FINRasti 88 2 (433)+42:29Antti Virtanen1:47:50
1002FINAndritz WP (1146)+42:30Hannu Kiiskinen1:47:51
1003FINKarsu.fi (647)+42:32Janne Laukkanen1:47:52
1004FINValmet Tampere (981)+42:37Mikko Varonen1:47:58
1005FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+42:38Jaakko Jokela1:47:58
1006SWERånäs OK (400)+42:39Oscar Sundblom1:48:00
1007FINSaskan Talli (1609)+42:43Valtter Louhivuori1:48:03
1008FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929)+42:48Antti Ärrälä1:48:09
1009FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+42:51Simo Mänttäri1:48:12
1010FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1370)+42:52Pietari Jussinmäki1:48:13
1011FINÅF (1412)+42:54Esa Ceder1:48:14
1012FINOP (1214)+42:58Antti Niemelä1:48:19
1013FINIF Femman 3 (478)+43:01Peter Wik1:48:22
1014FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+43:06Mika Piminäinen1:48:26
1015FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+43:13Jani Isoluoma1:48:33
1016FINTeam Klinga (1774)+43:13Ville Klinga1:48:33
1017FINSemantum (1475)+43:16Jussi Koskela1:48:36
1018FINPaha Rasti (735)+43:16Jari Kaaja1:48:37
1019FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+43:17Iiro Sundberg1:48:38
1020FINVeikkaus (683)+43:19Sami Sundström1:48:40
1021FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+43:21Miika Köykkä1:48:41
1022FINEränaali (865)+43:21Mikko Petäjämäki1:48:42
1023FINTornator (907)+43:23Antti Siirtola1:48:43
1024FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1295)+43:24Nella Keskinen1:48:44
1025FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443)+43:25Arto Malmberg1:48:45
1026FINEräs seura (906)+43:26Ilmari Hallamaa1:48:46
1027FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+43:27Pekka Saalasti1:48:47
1028FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810)+43:28Miika Järvinen1:48:48
1029FINPaVi (852)+43:30Petteri Kääriäinen1:48:50
1030FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+43:32Eero Jalonen1:48:52
1031FINNeliveto (1016)+43:32Juha Paturi1:48:53
1032FINRamboll Finland (998)+43:34Heikki Holmén1:48:54
1033NORByåsen IL (248)+43:34Emma Arnesen1:48:54
1034FINDigita (1019)+43:35Tuomas Seppälä1:48:55
1035FINOK KPO (914)+43:38Tommi Viitasaari1:48:58
1036FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+43:39Niklas Valtonen1:48:59
1037FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1089)+43:42Pekka Mäntylä1:49:02
1038FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+43:47Johanna Isojärvi1:49:07
1039FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+43:51Jouni Saranpää1:49:11
1040FINRokkakoski SK (576)+43:54Paul Streng1:49:14
1041FINSupertalentit (691)+43:58Matias Papinkivi1:49:18
1042FINWIO Team (1541)+43:58Juha Hankala1:49:18
1043FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (485)+43:59Ilari Suuronen1:49:19
1044FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+43:59Eero Knuutila1:49:19
1045FINAlahärmän Kisa (652)+43:59Arto Ylihärsilä1:49:20
1046FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+44:01Toni Nilsson1:49:22
1047SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+44:02Nadja Rutz1:49:23
1048FINAron Haka (602)+44:05Sami Kattilakoski1:49:25
1049FINNokian Torpedo (875)+44:05Reima Pätsi1:49:25
1050FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+44:06Jari Jukkola1:49:26
1051FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+44:07Sami Rissanen1:49:27
1052FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+44:07Janne Holmijoki1:49:28
1053FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+44:08Jarmo Keskinen1:49:29
1054FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+44:12Mikko Huikuri1:49:33
1055FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+44:17Jussi Masalin1:49:37
1056FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+44:21Humanitas-seura 11:49:42
1057SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+44:23Magnus Blennow1:49:44
1058FINTP Industrials (1163)+44:25Antti Piesanen1:49:45
1059FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+44:25Oskar Haapala1:49:46
1060FINRastipukit (557)+44:27Mika Levonen1:49:48
1061FINKoovee 8 (1212)+44:30Jere Oksanen1:49:51
1062FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+44:31Seppo Kuusisto1:49:51
1063FINSelkien Sisu (848)+44:32Joona Miettinen1:49:52
1064FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+44:32Erkki Linna1:49:53
1065FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+44:33Aino Ojanen1:49:53
1066FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+44:33Tuomas Saramäki1:49:53
1067FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+44:33Tuomo Kuosmanen1:49:54
1068FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+44:34Matti Virtaniemi1:49:54
1069FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1838)+44:34Mika Tikkakoski1:49:55
1070LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+44:37Kristaps Tamuzs1:49:57
1071FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+44:37Matti Teittinen1:49:57
1072FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+44:40Sampo Pasto1:50:00
1073FINOK Kristina (1115)+44:40Henrik Ådjers1:50:00
1074FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+44:41Timo Saaranen1:50:01
1075FINRastitykki (589)+44:41Markku Helin1:50:02
1076FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897)+44:43Keijo Piippolainen1:50:03
1077FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+44:43Vesa Rantala1:50:03
1078FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+44:43Tomi Salminen1:50:04
1079FINViVi Master (528)+44:44mikko Isokangas1:50:05
1080FINAlajärven Ankkurit (739)+44:48Joonas Mäkelä1:50:09
1081FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+44:53Virpi Remahl1:50:13
1082FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+44:53Oskari Muhonen1:50:14
1083FINJussis seven (676)+44:55Harald Knaapinen1:50:15
1084FINFennovoima (1075)+44:57Pekka Nurmilaukas1:50:18
1085RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+45:16Aleksandr Nizhnikov1:50:36
1086FIN007Hyyppä (784)+45:34Juho Hyyppä1:50:55
1087BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+45:37Winston Franssen1:50:58
1088FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+45:39Juho Mikkonen1:50:59
1089FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+45:41Leena Linjama1:51:01
1090ESTBona Fide (667)+45:42Ylo Viru1:51:03
1091FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+45:43Timo Lehtimäki1:51:03
1092FINBarkit päällä (979)+45:46Jarmo Saareks1:51:06
1093FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+45:49Lauri Sähkö Peltonen1:51:09
1094FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+45:53Kim Mikkola1:51:13
1095FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+45:53Jussi Hyvärila1:51:13
1096FINLemin Eskot (1188)+45:54Jari Parviainen1:51:14
1097FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+45:55Pasi Turunen1:51:15
1098FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+45:56Eemeli Väisänen1:51:16
1099FINJudica (917)+45:57Hessu Kosonen1:51:17
1100FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+46:01Veli Saarinen1:51:22
1101FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+46:02Mika Liukkonen1:51:23
1102FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+46:10Jari Känsäkangas1:51:30
1103FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+46:12Kalle Ikonen1:51:32
1104FINOulun Raksa (830)+46:12Jarmo Havula1:51:33
1105FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+46:15Henri Kekkonen1:51:35
1106FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+46:18Antti Miettinen1:51:38
1107FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+46:18Aarre Asikainen1:51:39
1108FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+46:19Pertti Tuomi1:51:39
1109FINTeam Maha (1327)+46:20Juuso Pekkala1:51:40
1110FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+46:20Ville Mäki-Mantila1:51:41
1111FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+46:20Aki Hugg1:51:41
1112FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+46:21Heikki Mattila1:51:41
1113FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+46:22Osmo Nevalainen1:51:42
1114FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+46:22Pasi Reunanen1:51:43
1115FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+46:24Jouko Reponen1:51:44
1116FINStronger Together (1245)+46:25Antti Kumara1:51:45
1117FINJärvisen Pekat (1731)+46:25Pekka Järvinen1:51:45
1118FINKyrös-Rasti (873)+46:26Vesa Suonurmi1:51:46
1119FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+46:26Tommi Rättö1:51:46
1120FINRajaveljet (777)+46:27Jarkko Ruokonen1:51:48
1121FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+46:30Risto Pihlajamäki1:51:50
1122FINLuolamiehet (644)+46:31Tommi Ristinen1:51:51
1123FINPatria Land (1205)+46:32Pekka Karimies1:51:52
1124FINKoskelankylän Riento 2 (888)+46:33Joona Holappa1:51:54
1125FINTuurihaukat (705)+46:35Niklas Pigg1:51:55
1126FINSpektrum (1859)+46:36Henrik Stubb1:51:56
1127RUSIzhora (621)+46:36Igor Pigarev1:51:56
1128FINKaslink (1131)+46:37Miska Autio1:51:57
1129FINUNO SK (867)+46:38Jori Falkstedt1:51:58
1130NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+46:39Öystein Amundrud1:51:59
1131FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+46:39Markus Saarinen1:52:00
1132FINEspoon Akilles 3 (393)+46:41Miska Riissanen1:52:02
1133FINRastisudit (1428)+46:42Janne Koivuniemi1:52:03
1134FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+46:44Petri Kuva1:52:04
1135FINSelviytyjät (1036)+46:49Antti Lehtomäki1:52:09
1136FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+46:50Mikko Merikoski1:52:11
1137FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+46:52Panu Kangas1:52:13
1138FINTurun Eränkävijät (1438)+46:54Arto Kastman1:52:14
1139FINJoen Suunta (563)+46:56Ari Nieminen1:52:16
1140FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+46:57Aleksi Varinen1:52:17
1141FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+46:57Riku Välivaara1:52:17
1142FINCadpool (1204)+46:57Olli Kokkonen1:52:17
1143FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+47:03Lotta Tuominen1:52:23
1144FINAtria (1052)+47:03Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:52:23
1145FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+47:03Juha Kurppa1:52:23
1146FINVarnitsa (1254)+47:04Kalle Aspelund1:52:24
1147FINTurengin RC (1017)+47:04MINNA MERILÄINEN1:52:25
1148FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+47:06Olli-Pekka Rantanen1:52:26
1149FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+47:06Nike Ahokainen1:52:26
1150FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+47:07Ilkka Köntti1:52:27
1151FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+47:07Jussi Honkakari1:52:28
1152FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+47:08Saku Joukas1:52:28
1153FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+47:08Semi Helin1:52:29
1154FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+47:09Risto Koivula1:52:30
1155FINAC Harharetki (948)+47:09Mait Lukka1:52:30
1156FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+47:10Harri Lepo1:52:31
1157FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+47:11Kari Hara1:52:31
1158FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+47:13Juho Kallio1:52:33
1159FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+47:16Ville Lindqvist1:52:36
1160FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+47:16Juha Vehmas1:52:36
1161FINTeam Peesi (1051)+47:17Riku Kajasilta1:52:37
1162LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+47:19Juris Knets1:52:40
1163FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+47:19Kari Hirvensalo1:52:40
1164FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+47:20Otso Lappalainen1:52:40
1165FINOK77 5 (1380)+47:22Lauri Kenttä1:52:43
1166FINKilon Kipinät (932)+47:23Mika Muhonen1:52:44
1167FINAuran Vannas (850)+47:24Tuomas Soisalo1:52:44
1168FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1788)+47:24Roope Luukkainen1:52:44
1169FINEkokumppanit (1671)+47:25Olli Vakkala1:52:45
1170FINTeam Proxion (1912)+47:26Simo Savolainen1:52:46
1171FINDroit (1123)+47:26Aleksi Kestilä1:52:47
1172FINPelikassit (556)+47:28Jani Heikkilä1:52:48
1173GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+47:29Mark Stodgell1:52:49
1174FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+47:34Vili Pouta1:52:54
1175FINME Pummit (1359)+47:35Tulonen Mika1:52:55
1176FINTaxi Team (963)+47:37Tommy Selin1:52:57
1177FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+47:38Jari Seppälä1:52:58
1178FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1368)+47:38Aki Halme1:52:59
1179FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+47:40Olli-Pekka Häkkinen1:53:00
1180FINMellunkylän Kontio (1277)+47:40Lauri Luurila1:53:01
1181FINMS Parma 8 (916)+47:41Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi1:53:01
1182FINNot OK (1700)+47:42Aapo Huotarinen1:53:02
1183FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+47:42Joel Tommila1:53:02
1184FINMPK Häme (1706)+47:49Pekka Niva1:53:09
1185FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+47:50Harjama Esko1:53:10
1186FINOhtola SK (1904)+47:50Hannu Perttula1:53:10
1187FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+47:51Erno Karpoff1:53:11
1188FINKoovee 7 (972)+47:51Mikko Riihimäki1:53:11
1189RUSLeader PTZ 2 (1627)+47:52Daniil Kruts1:53:12
1190GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (1600)+47:53Michael Adams1:53:14
1191FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+47:56Joakim Hansen1:53:16
1192FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+47:56Kimmo Hongisto1:53:16
1193SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+47:57Torgny Näslund1:53:17
1194FINRaKiNa (1435)+47:57Tero Mäki1:53:18
1195FINRC Eemeli (635)+47:58Mika Perkiömäki1:53:18
1196FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+48:00Heikki Haarajoki1:53:20
1197FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+48:03Juho Lehto1:53:23
1198FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+48:04Sakke Ahoniemi1:53:24
1199SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+48:04Edvin Nilsson1:53:24
1200FINTT226 (689)+48:05Markus Kaikkonen1:53:25
1201FINErräät Oppaat (1598)+48:05Nevalainen Aki1:53:25
1202FINSolita (965)+48:05Jukka Jääheimo1:53:25
1203FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+48:08Pekka Kautonen1:53:29
1204FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+48:09Tapani Heikkuri1:53:29
1205FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616)+48:10Kenneth Reinikka1:53:30
1206FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+48:10Vesa Kekkonen1:53:31
1207FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+48:12Timofei Telov1:53:32
1208FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+48:12Lauri Jolanki1:53:32
1209FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+48:14Heikki Lukkarinen1:53:34
1210FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+48:14Jani Markkanen1:53:34
1211FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+48:18Sakari Pesola1:53:39
1212FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+48:20Kim Mattsson1:53:40
1213FINRässi-Rasti (770)+48:22Johan Lahtinen1:53:42
1214FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+48:25Jani Ruohola1:53:45
1215FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+48:27Elias Havukainen1:53:47
1216FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+48:27Samuli Tiihonen1:53:48
1217FINHatarasti (1936)+48:31Jonne Lintunen1:53:51
1218FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+48:32Erkki Turunen1:53:52
1219FINFennia (1823)+48:33Timo Järvenpää1:53:53
1220FINFuturice (968)+48:33Osmo Haapaniemi1:53:53
1221FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+48:34Juho Salo1:53:55
1222FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+48:35Esa Tarkiainen1:53:55
1223FINKaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877)+48:37Tapani Melkas1:53:57
1224FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+48:39Matti Olli1:53:59
1225FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+48:40Petri Hirvonen1:54:01
1226FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+48:41Samu Suominen1:54:01
1227FINSeNaatti (1866)+48:41Miikka Karvonen1:54:02
1228FINKarvapallo (1308)+48:42Lauri Leskinen1:54:03
1229FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+48:42Oscar Vehviläinen1:54:03
1230FINKehityssuunta (1808)+48:43Jouko Humppi1:54:03
1231FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+48:44Markus Laakso1:54:04
1232FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+48:45Jukka Kuivalainen1:54:05
1233NORWing OK 2 (857)+48:46Terje Midtbö1:54:06
1234FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+48:46Tommy Holmback1:54:06
1235FINSalon Vilpas (834)+48:46Marko Lehtinen1:54:07
1236FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+48:47Joel Koch1:54:08
1237FINeLadies 2 (1222)+48:48Line Nybakken1:54:09
1238FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+48:49Tuomas Kuparinen1:54:09
1239FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+48:51Salla Ruosaari1:54:11
1240SWEGanska OK (1001)+48:52Bo-Arne Olsson1:54:13
1241FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+48:54Eero Koskivirta1:54:14
1242FINOK EMitVit (1181)+48:55Vesa Heikkilä1:54:15
1243FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+48:58Linus Hoffman1:54:18
1244FINSweco 2 (1533)+48:59Hannu Hjelm1:54:20
1245FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1461)+49:03Eerik Lehtimäki1:54:23
1246FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+49:05Håkan Jerning1:54:25
1247FINYläneen Kiri (812)+49:06Juho-Matti Huhtala1:54:26
1248FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+49:07Ari Unkuri1:54:28
1249FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+49:08Minna Truhponen1:54:28
1250FINPäälliköt (1661)+49:08Jouni Oikarinen1:54:28
1251FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818)+49:09Arto Nikkilä1:54:30
1252FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+49:12Antti Kemppainen1:54:32
1253FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+49:12Ville Laine1:54:32
1254FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+49:20Aleksi Koskiaho1:54:40
1255FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+49:21Toni Uimonen1:54:41
1256FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+49:22Kristian Forsman1:54:42
1257FINOK77 6 (744)+49:23Robert Weiss1:54:43
1258LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+49:24Guna Briza1:54:44
1259FINNastolan Terä 2 (442)+49:25Ilkka Vidgren1:54:45
1260FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+49:25Anni Peljo1:54:46
1261FINMAASK RUK Eksymä (1931)+49:26Santtu Narkilahti1:54:46
1262FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+49:27Jenni Ovaska1:54:48
1263FINSuunnaton Into (604)+49:29Ilya Kudryavtsev1:54:49
1264FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+49:29Elina Lietzen1:54:49
1265FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+49:29Ulla-Maria Kankainen1:54:50
1266FINPK Racing Team (686)+49:33Jussi Syrjälä1:54:53
1267FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+49:34Jyri Kytömäki1:54:54
1268FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+49:35Junnu Palmi1:54:55
1269FINEpilän Esa 2 (1209)+49:36Ola Ritala1:54:56
1270FINEksymä 360 (1535)+49:37Jouko Kleemola1:54:58
1271FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+49:37Lauri Kunnas1:54:58
1272FINIF Åland (655)+49:38Göran Grannas1:54:59
1273FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+49:39Tuomo Vuorenpää1:54:59
1274FINFlash in the Night (1932)+49:40Ari Kuoppa1:55:00
1275FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+49:41Jukka Nurmi1:55:01
1276FINESE Tiimi (1247)+49:43Antti Ripatti1:55:03
1277FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+49:43Markus Suutari1:55:04
1278ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+49:46Taavi Tuisk1:55:06
1279FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+49:46Valtteri Laine1:55:06
1280FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+49:47Kerttu Peura1:55:07
1281FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+49:49Joni Oja1:55:09
1282FINAivan Sama (518)+49:49Mika Juntto1:55:10
1283FINVänkypannu 2 (1686)+49:51Timo Vänkynen1:55:12
1284FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+49:52Tapio Jaatinen1:55:13
1285FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+49:54Panu Oikkonen1:55:14
1286FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+49:56Matti Aronen1:55:16
1287FINNCS Sport (1287)+49:57Tommi Viilo1:55:17
1288FINRempsun Metalli (702)+49:57Niina Taimisto1:55:18
1289FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+49:59Timo Koskela1:55:19
1290FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+49:59Timo-Antti Saari1:55:19
1291FINUltra Sisu (1785)+49:59Kaisa Pesonen1:55:19
1292FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462)+50:01Santeri Takala1:55:22
1293FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (409)+50:02Juha Einonen1:55:22
1294FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+50:03Arto Valkonen1:55:23
1295FINLostBoys (1286)+50:03Juha Alhainen1:55:24
1296FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+50:06Marko Kuusikko1:55:26
1297FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+50:07Jussi Nikkanen1:55:27
1298FINTieto (1218)+50:09Timo Erkkilä1:55:29
1299FINTSE for the Future (1398)+50:09Tapio Vepsäläinen1:55:29
1300FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800)+50:13Teppo Oinonen1:55:34
1301FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+50:14Jyri Mustajoki1:55:34
1302FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+50:14Juha Koskenvuo1:55:35
1303FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+50:15Joonas Kanerva1:55:36
1304FIN70. Kadettikurssi (1773)+50:17Jarmo Viskari1:55:37
1305FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+50:18Lauri Mäkinen1:55:39
1306FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+50:19Panu Pousi1:55:39
1307FINMattersoft (1230)+50:22Vesa Uuspelto1:55:42
1308SWEOK Lalle (1913)+50:23Andreas Grunder1:55:44
1309FINValkealan Kajo (475)+50:23Juha Suurnäkki1:55:44
1310FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+50:24Risto Lemola1:55:44
1311FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+50:25Taneli Kivistö1:55:46
1312FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+50:26Jyrki Saloniemi1:55:47
1313FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+50:27Riku Ahola1:55:47
1314FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+50:28Kari-Pekka Lifländer1:55:48
1315FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+50:29Timo Lahtinen1:55:49
1316FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+50:30Viljami Hovi1:55:50
1317FINLost Bastards (895)+50:31Janne Kurvinen1:55:51
1318FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+50:36Olli Ranta1:55:56
1319FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+50:36Johanna Tiitto1:55:57
1320FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+50:37Kari Myllymäki1:55:58
1321FINLääkintävarikko (1316)+50:43Jouni Muhonen1:56:03
1322FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+50:44Jarkko Lehtiniemi1:56:04
1323FINLahti Energia (1396)+50:48Kasperi Lehtinen1:56:09
1324FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+50:48Anni Malinen1:56:09
1325FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+50:52Albin Östling1:56:12
1326SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+50:53Niclas Andersson1:56:13
1327FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+50:54Veli-Matti Jalli1:56:14
1328FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+50:54Heini Järvenpää1:56:14
1329ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+50:55Andres Vaher1:56:15
1330FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+51:02Teemu Haapala1:56:22
1331FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+51:03Sasu Leinonen1:56:23
1332FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+51:05Pekka Patana1:56:25
1333FINRasti/C (1160)+51:06Lauri Vuorinen1:56:26
1334FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+51:09Simo Suutari1:56:30
1335FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+51:11Ossi Säylä1:56:31
1336FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+51:12Aino Peura1:56:32
1337FINABB SK (1436)+51:13Janne Hellberg1:56:33
1338FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+51:13Tommi Nyman1:56:34
1339FINExme (1732)+51:14Mira Hämäläinen-Iho1:56:34
1340FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+51:19Tommi Kantanen1:56:40
1341FINSK Samperi (1108)+51:20Antti Pietikäinen1:56:40
1342LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+51:21Ainars Gailis1:56:41
1343FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+51:22Reima Rajala1:56:43
1344FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+51:23Kari Kinnari1:56:43
1345FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+51:24Antti Lepola1:56:44
1346FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+51:25Timo Kontola1:56:45
1347FINOff Course (1344)+51:26Joel Huuhtanen1:56:46
1348FINPipelife (1728)+51:27Jari Turtinen1:56:47
1349SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+51:27Joakim Tingstorp1:56:48
1350FINSports by LUT 2 (1473)+51:29Paula Savolainen1:56:50
1351FINValio Nestle (1411)+51:29Tero Helin1:56:50
1352FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+51:31Ilkka Sormunen1:56:51
1353FINX-suunnistajat (841)+51:33Seppo Julkunen1:56:53
1354FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+51:36Gierdius Vidzikauskas1:56:56
1355FINThinkers (1129)+51:37Lauri Maasola1:56:57
1356FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+51:37Tomi Kulmala1:56:57
1357FINSK Uranus (951)+51:38Mikko Remsu1:56:58
1358FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+51:39Joonas Haggren1:56:59
1359FINBebbes Busar (1854)+51:43Linda Danskanen1:57:03
1360FINCSC (1519)+51:43Jani Heikkinen1:57:03
1361FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+51:45Olli Axelin1:57:05
1362FINKnut Posse (1568)+51:45Tuomas Hyttinen1:57:05
1363FINSPYMS (1007)+51:46Jussi Miikki1:57:06
1364FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+51:48Nils Danner1:57:08
1365FINKemira Vastus (1011)+51:48Jari Parkkonen1:57:08
1366FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+51:49Mikko Hyväri1:57:09
1367FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+51:49Jukka Viitanen1:57:10
1368FINMPY (1582)+51:52Jyrki Ylipulli1:57:12
1369FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+51:54Jani Nivala1:57:14
1370FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+51:56Reima Turtiainen1:57:16
1371FINRastihapot (1589)+51:57Jarmo Ikonen1:57:17
1372FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+52:03Jaakko Heikkinen1:57:24
1373FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+52:05Tiina Karvonen1:57:25
1374FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+52:06Valtteri Juntunen1:57:26
1375FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+52:07Vesa Musto1:57:28
1376FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+52:09Pekka Koponen1:57:29
1377FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+52:10Ossi Örn1:57:30
1378LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+52:13Arnis Snore1:57:33
1379NORÖstmarka OK (960)+52:15Gröstad Tor Magnus1:57:35
1380FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+52:24Sakari Koskela1:57:44
1381FINKaukaa haettu (985)+52:27Arto Ahonen1:57:47
1382LATSurikati (658)+52:29Kaze Raimonds1:57:49
1383FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+52:35Mika Haaja1:57:56
1384FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+52:37Kimmo Kopra1:57:58
1385FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+52:38Markus Mattsson1:57:58
1386FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+52:39Lauri Sutinen1:57:59
1387FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085)+52:39Tatu Sipilä1:58:00
1388FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+52:41Juhani Tuomaala1:58:01
1389FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+52:42Antti Härkönen1:58:03
1390FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (990)+52:47Aki Ruotsala1:58:07
1391FINPörssi ry (1097)+52:50Anton Sihvonen1:58:10
1392FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+52:51Kaisa Ara1:58:11
1393FINJarnat (1644)+52:53Veli Rapinoja1:58:13
1394FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+52:54Jari Haverinen1:58:14
1395FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+52:56Pekka Tiainen1:58:16
1396FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+52:57Vera Österman1:58:17
1397FINYksintein (1105)+52:57Ilari Vaalavirta1:58:17
1398FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+52:58Jyrki Laine1:58:18
1399FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+53:00Mika Tahvanainen1:58:20
1400FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+53:00Tuomas Turunen1:58:21
1401FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+53:00Jouni Kekoni1:58:21
1402FINCADS Team (1291)+53:02Tommi Piispa1:58:22
1403FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+53:04Heikki Pulkkinen1:58:25
1404FINStormin Teräs (819)+53:05Arttu Liukkonen1:58:26
1405FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+53:06Johannes Kolu1:58:26
1406FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+53:07Jari Himanka1:58:27
1407FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+53:08Miikka Penttilä1:58:28
1408FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+53:10Petteri Lintunen1:58:30
1409FINRasti E4 2 (554)+53:13Vesa Kuusranta1:58:33
1410FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+53:16Benny Forsström1:58:36
1411FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+53:18Ilpo Toikkanen1:58:39
1412FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+53:20Niko Asklöf1:58:40
1413FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+53:23Antti Miettinen1:58:44
1414FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+53:24Ari Lahdenkauppi1:58:44
1415FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+53:25Timo Autto1:58:46
1416FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+53:28Harri Vehkalahti1:58:48
1417FINPätilänkylän suunnistajat (933)+53:33Pekka Pulkkinen1:58:54
1418FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+53:37Joonas Heikkilä1:58:58
1419FIN2Einsteins (911)+53:51Hanna Tuomisto1:59:12
1420FINUrpon Rytky (860)+53:55Patrick Kåla1:59:15
1421FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+53:59Juho Rajamäki1:59:20
1422FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+54:01Samuli Keisu1:59:21
1423FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+54:01Jyrki Simovaara1:59:21
1424FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+54:03Topi Pihko1:59:23
1425FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+54:03Tuukka Vihtkari1:59:23
1426FINRastihumppa (1947)+54:04Jussi Sallinen1:59:24
1427FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+54:05Timo Ruotsalainen1:59:25
1428FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+54:06Aleksi Puusaari1:59:26
1429FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+54:06Jukka Mäki1:59:26
1430FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+54:09Juho Hautakangas1:59:29
1431FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+54:11Juha Lehtinen1:59:31
1432FINRasti-Perniö (781)+54:11Oskari Raute1:59:32
1433FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+54:12Tapio Nieminen1:59:33
1434FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+54:21Jouni Semenoja1:59:42
1435FINTeam Laardi (1459)+54:23Mikko Tervajoki1:59:43
1436FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+54:24Jussi Broberg1:59:45
1437FINSK K3 (1499)+54:30Petri Salmela1:59:51
1438FINFTA 3 (1314)+54:32Antti Henttonen1:59:52
1439FINUrhK II08 (892)+54:33Toivola Pekka1:59:54
1440FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1604)+54:42Sami Koponen2:00:02
1441FINSpede Rasti (1467)+54:46Anssi Niinimäki2:00:06
1442FINAjokoirat (763)+54:48Otto Olsson2:00:09
1443FINDoranova Oy (1835)+54:49Perttu Mattila2:00:10
1444FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+54:50Jouni Setälä2:00:11
1445FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1313)+54:57Mika Sokka2:00:17
1446FINOK Computer (1262)+54:57Mikko Mattila2:00:18
1447DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+54:58Riku Louho2:00:18
1448FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+54:59Risto Porkka2:00:19
1449FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+55:00Lauri Kivelä2:00:21
1450FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+55:00Joni Heino2:00:21
1451GBRLondon Lords (1454)+55:02Dmitry Ushakov2:00:22
1452FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+55:02Pekka Saravo2:00:22
1453FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (975)+55:04Jari Schroderus2:00:25
1454FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231)+55:08Atte Penttinen2:00:28
1455FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+55:08Matti Raunio2:00:28
1456FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+55:10Veli-Pekka Laasonen2:00:30
1457FINFTA 2 (1015)+55:10Ilmari Larivuo2:00:30
1458FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+55:14Veli-Matti Jukkola2:00:35
1459FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+55:15Petri Iloviita2:00:35
1460FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1538)+55:17Tero Kynäslahti2:00:37
1461FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+55:20Emmi Helle2:00:41
1462FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+55:21Stefan Borgman2:00:41
1463FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+55:22Eija Kestilä2:00:42
1464FINKohta löytyy (1418)+55:22Jarmo Kokkola2:00:42
1465FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+55:30Simo Laitinen2:00:50
1466FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+55:32Lauri Alanko2:00:53
1467FINGofore (1916)+55:33Outi Määttä2:00:54
1468FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+55:36Jaakko Lehtonen2:00:56
1469FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+55:41Heikki Haasmaa2:01:01
1470FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+55:42Teemu Niva2:01:02
1471FINReiskan seiska (1816)+55:43Jaakko Ala-Reinikka2:01:03
1472FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+55:43Rami Eura2:01:04
1473FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+55:44Risto Saloranta2:01:05
1474FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+55:45Markku Vehmas2:01:05
1475FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+55:47Reijo Mattila2:01:07
1476FINKärkijoukkue (1872)+55:51Alina Lounela2:01:11
1477FINHamulan Hölökkeejät (1529)+55:52Sami Alitalo2:01:12
1478FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+55:59Kai Saarhelo2:01:19
1479FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+56:10Tomi Saario2:01:30
1480FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+56:14Tuomo Mukkala2:01:35
1481FINPalo-88 (752)+56:21Veli-Matti Vuorela2:01:41
1482FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+56:24Antti Hapola2:01:44
1483FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+56:26Aki Saari2:01:46
1484FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1455)+56:29Jouko Jakala2:01:49
1485FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+56:29Janne Puhakka2:01:50
1486FINPuijon Pojat (952)+56:35Matias Viitasalo2:01:55
1487FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+56:37Tommy Larvi2:01:57
1488FINNavi 5 (1273)+56:45Leena Kurri2:02:05
1489FINJohn Deere (1274)+56:49Sami Rieppo2:02:10
1490FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+56:50Hannu Syrjänen2:02:10
1491FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+56:51Juha Sepponen2:02:11
1492FINNorra (1811)+56:52Veera Rantanen2:02:12
1493FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+56:53Hannu Takanen2:02:13
1494FINHRUP (1014)+56:54Heikki Onnela2:02:14
1495FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+56:55Harri Mäntynen2:02:15
1496FINHI-TEAM (1191)+56:55Juho Peltola2:02:16
1497FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+56:56Jari Jääskeläinen2:02:16
1498FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+56:57Jani Ojala2:02:17
1499FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+56:58Arto (tänään50v) Laaksonen2:02:19
1500FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+56:59Niko Järvenpää2:02:19
1501FINKompassibois (1495)+57:00Tommi Nenola2:02:20
1502FINLauttapartio (1096)+57:01Matti Tanner2:02:21
1503FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+57:02Pentti Tammisaari2:02:22
1504FINIF Femman 4 (919)+57:03Eero Hakala2:02:23
1505FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+57:03Jukka Hämäläinen2:02:24
1506FINJäreä (1545)+57:06Janek Viman2:02:26
1507FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+57:06Marko Ukkola2:02:27
1508ESTJüriöö Ülestõus (1874)+57:07Lauri Tarlap2:02:27
1509FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1465)+57:08Teemu Hauhia2:02:28
1510FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+57:09Anu Pikkarainen2:02:29
1511FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+57:09Aimo Kuoppala2:02:30
1512FINTeam Koo (1512)+57:11Laura Mänkärlä2:02:31
1513FINRistin Miehet (1152)+57:13Tuomo Liimatainen2:02:33
1514FINRasti-Hyry (725)+57:14Esko Heikkinen2:02:34
1515FINMettähäsä (1907)+57:15Mikko Reinilä2:02:35
1516FINAtmospiiri (1848)+57:16Mattias Talonen-Torstensson2:02:37
1517FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+57:17Unto Kortesalmi2:02:37
1518FINHal Bro (1080)+57:17Jyrki Rintala2:02:37
1519FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+57:19Mäkinen Antti2:02:39
1520FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+57:23Hannu Syrjäpalo2:02:44
1521FINKöntit (1176)+57:24Jani Nevantausta2:02:44
1522FINHyvä yri (1812)+57:26Ilkka Kudjoi2:02:46
1523FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+57:26Henrika Backlund2:02:47
1524FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+57:29Arto Nummela2:02:49
1525FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+57:35Anni Kulmala2:02:55
1526FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950)+57:44Jussi-Petri Hirvonen2:03:04
1527FINGrundium (1829)+58:00Katariina Nissinen2:03:20
1528FINSurut (1678)+58:22Matias Hämäläinen2:03:43
1529FINW-Klubi (1862)+58:27Pekka Montola2:03:48
1530FINEspoo Expos (1312)+58:31Tuomas Kaukonen2:03:51
1531FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+58:33Ilja Katainen2:03:53
1532ESPCD TJALVE (969)+58:33Teofilo Gil2:03:53
1533FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+58:35Tuomo Pihlainen2:03:55
1534FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+58:39Aki Böök2:04:00
1535FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+58:40Miika Mäkelä2:04:00
1536FINAmigos Riihimäki (1789)+58:41Antti Kitinoja2:04:02
1537FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+58:42Kauko Vainiomäki2:04:02
1538FINNavi 4 (912)+58:44Juha Pasonen2:04:04
1539FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+58:44Juhana Repo2:04:04
1540FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+58:44Jarno Ekman2:04:04
1541FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+58:45Arto Korpinen2:04:05
1542FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+58:48Juha Nyyssönen2:04:08
1543FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+58:50Pekka Järvinen2:04:10
1544FINDentina (1037)+58:50Konsta Naumanen2:04:10
1545FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+58:51Hanna Björkstrand2:04:12
1546FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+58:54Rami Helander2:04:15
1547FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+58:55Jyrki Kiviniitty2:04:15
1548FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+58:56Tahvo Rautavuoma2:04:16
1549FINOK Kampen (1752)+58:57Timo Juote2:04:17
1550FINSukK 83 (757)+58:58Duncan Currie2:04:19
1551FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+59:01Jenni Jäppilä2:04:21
1552FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+59:01Mauno Ahlgrén2:04:21
1553RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+59:02NIKITA SPIRIDONOV2:04:22
1554FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+59:04Ville Ruotsalainen2:04:24
1555FINOscar Software (1189)+59:05Juuso Mustonen2:04:25
1556FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+59:06Pasi Virtanen2:04:26
1557FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+59:07Sami Rajala2:04:27
1558FINIBM Sport club (1338)+59:07Laura Uuskoski2:04:28
1559FINVerttuun Namika (849)+59:07Jukka Koivuniemi2:04:28
1560GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+59:09Jonathan Schach2:04:30
1561FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+59:14Tuomo Isokangas2:04:34
1562FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+59:15Juha Heikkinen2:04:35
1563FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+59:16Elina Runtti2:04:37
1564FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+59:18Harri Miettinen2:04:39
1565FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1402)+59:19Kauko Miettinen2:04:40
1566FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+59:20Petter Stauffer2:04:41
1567FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+59:23Anssi Vartiainen2:04:43
1568FINBeach Boys 2 (1086)+59:26Tommi Lehtonen2:04:47
1569FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+59:35Sami Hiirola2:04:55
1570FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+59:35Kuikan samoilijat 12:04:55
1571SWERedtzer OK (1668)+59:41Mikael Wiren Redtzer2:05:01
1572FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+59:44Ari Parviainen2:05:04
1573FINAjolinja (996)+59:47Jouni Hievanen2:05:08
1574FINNilsiän Nujakka (971)+59:51Jari Leskinen2:05:11
1575FINSEW Service (1972)+59:52Aki Puolakka2:05:12
1576FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+59:56Joonas Pohjala2:05:16
1577FINGeodeesi (761)+59:57Stenflo Örjan2:05:17
1578FINSulzer (1042)+59:58Anssi Lehtonen2:05:18
1579FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+59:59Hannu Rantakangas2:05:19
1580FINFutisforum2 (1938)+1:00:03Aapo Kovanen2:05:24
1581FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+1:00:05Saku Junnikkala2:05:25
1582FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+1:00:07Antti Niemi2:05:27
1583FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+1:00:10Anna Wiklund2:05:30
1584FINSK SK (1622)+1:00:13Tom Gretteberg2:05:33
1585FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+1:00:15Jyrki Ronkainen2:05:35
1586FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+1:00:16Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki2:05:37
1587FINTästä ei keli parane. (1710)+1:00:18Mikael Järvinen2:05:38
1588FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+1:00:19Jouko Snellman2:05:39
1589SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+1:00:21Oscar Wiberg2:05:41
1590FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456)+1:00:24Risto Lehtonen2:05:44
1591FINLrhto (1851)+1:00:27Hollmén Iiro2:05:47
1592FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+1:00:29Henrik Dahl2:05:49
1593NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+1:00:31Ole Kristian Taksdal2:05:51
1594FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1575)+1:00:31Martti Hakola2:05:52
1595FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+1:00:32Miikka Sandholm2:05:52
1596FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+1:00:36Melina Avelin2:05:56
1597FINNälkähaukat (1856)+1:00:39Sami Ylikangas2:05:59
1598FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+1:00:42Johannes Leppävuori2:06:03
1599FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+1:00:44Ilkka Koskinen2:06:04
1600FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+1:00:46Valtteri Sainio2:06:07
1601FINKananpojat (1101)+1:00:47Antti Kyckling2:06:07
1602FINIK Falken 2 (901)+1:00:48Joachim Harald2:06:09
1603ESTJoka naised (1786)+1:00:48Kadi-Liis Minn2:06:09
1604FINTumuhaukat (1657)+1:00:51Mika Niemelä2:06:11
1605FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+1:00:51Mikko Javanainen2:06:11
1606FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+1:00:52Seppo Nurisalo2:06:12
1607FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781)+1:00:56Anna Haavikko2:06:16
1608FINDG SataIT (1841)+1:00:58Jukka Kontinen2:06:19
1609FINRealtimers (1693)+1:01:02Jussi Salmi2:06:22
1610FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (930)+1:01:03Heikki Ovaska2:06:23
1611FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+1:01:03Petri Ilola2:06:23
1612FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+1:01:07Venla Tahvanainen2:06:27
1613FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (512)+1:01:08Markku Ritanotko2:06:29
1614FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+1:01:17Jukka Hyttinen2:06:37
1615FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+1:01:18Kalle Alamäki2:06:39
1616FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+1:01:20Juha Riuttanen2:06:41
1617FINMMK OK (1157)+1:01:21Markus-Mikko Kylmälä2:06:41
1618FINNavi 8 (1078)+1:01:23Timo Torniainen2:06:44
1619FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+1:01:24Tero Arvola2:06:44
1620FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+1:01:24Miikka Kaira2:06:45
1621FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+1:01:25Olli Siirola2:06:45
1622FINSkrinnarit (1349)+1:01:25Kalle Kyyrö2:06:46
1623FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+1:01:26Veli-Matti Hassinen2:06:47
1624FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+1:01:32Jarmo Karjala2:06:52
1625FINFuturice 2 (1742)+1:01:33Jussi Riihelä2:06:53
1626FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233)+1:01:33Joni Halme2:06:54
1627FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+1:01:35Kaj Koskinen2:06:55
1628FINTeam Armas (1391)+1:01:36Riku Riihilahti2:06:56
1629FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+1:01:38Harri Tuviala2:06:58
1630FINHihhulit (1197)+1:01:39Elina Saari2:06:59
1631FINRetkiryhmä 06 (966)+1:01:41Antti Kinnunen2:07:01
1632FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+1:01:42Minna Nieminen2:07:02
1633FINAC Liiga (1419)+1:01:44Antti Vesala2:07:04
1634FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+1:01:46Markus Leppänen2:07:07
1635FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+1:01:48Leena Kukkonen2:07:08
1636FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+1:01:50Harri Häkkinen2:07:10
1637FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+1:01:50Vesa Riihimäki2:07:11
1638FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+1:01:52Jukka Hietamäki2:07:12
1639FINVictorious Secret (891)+1:01:54Katriina Lipponen2:07:14
1640FINOK77 7 (1092)+1:02:01Tero Korento2:07:21
1641FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+1:02:01Kalle Suontausta2:07:21
1642FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+1:02:02Jouni Teppo2:07:22
1643FINkäpylä maanantai (1422)+1:02:11Jokela Esa2:07:31
1644FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+1:02:21Antti Härkönen2:07:41
1645FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+1:02:22Arto Arvola2:07:42
1646FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+1:02:24Frey Dahlvik2:07:44
1647FINPttk (1336)+1:02:27Vesa Turunen2:07:47
1648FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+1:02:31Ilpo Pasanen2:07:52
1649FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+1:02:33Juuso Joona2:07:54
1650FINLuxus (1736)+1:02:36Petri Aaltonen2:07:57
1651FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+1:02:38Heikki Ikonen2:07:58
1652FINValio TM (1532)+1:02:40Ari Reitti2:08:00
1653FINRymättylän soihtu (1831)+1:02:40Aki Korhonen2:08:00
1654FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+1:02:45Timo Martikainen2:08:05
1655FINKorona (1207)+1:02:46Markus Lemberg2:08:06
1656FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+1:02:50Poppis Suomela2:08:10
1657FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+1:02:52Matti Immonen2:08:12
1658FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+1:02:57Matias Pusa2:08:17
1659FINNääsCSA (1751)+1:02:58Matias Ristimäki2:08:19
1660FINNokian Tyres (1893)+1:03:06Jukka Koskinen2:08:26
1661FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+1:03:06Mika Vuorimaa2:08:27
1662FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+1:03:10Toni Immonen2:08:30
1663FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+1:03:13Lotta Sandroos2:08:33
1664FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+1:03:16Mikko Orpana2:08:36
1665FINRastiaasit (1378)+1:03:20Markku Matikainen2:08:40
1666FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+1:03:39Julia Lampinen2:08:59
1667FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+1:03:41Timo Mäki-Laurila2:09:02
1668FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+1:03:42Aimo Myllymäki2:09:02
1669FINEtte Löydä (1530)+1:03:44Ari-Tapio Toivonen2:09:04
1670FINVRU Hyvinkää (1366)+1:03:47Tuukka Hyytiäinen2:09:07
1671FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+1:03:49Hannu Auvinen2:09:10
1672FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+1:03:52Jarmo Sulopuisto2:09:13
1673FINSKK-Dynamo (1564)+1:03:55Markku Lainevirta2:09:16
1674FINAri Pojjaat (776)+1:04:05Sampsa Eloranta2:09:25
1675FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+1:04:08Vesa Lanne2:09:28
1676FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+1:04:13Juho Maijala2:09:34
1677FINJYY Jopa (1827)+1:04:53Janne Kekäläinen2:10:14
1678FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+1:04:59Leander Lillhonga2:10:20
1679FINTurun Visat (826)+1:05:01Mikko Aaltonen2:10:21
1680FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984)+1:05:31Julkunen Pasi2:10:52
1681FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+1:05:39Jesse Kortetjärvi2:10:59
1682FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+1:07:19Henna Pisto2:12:40
1683FINOulun Reipas (1177)+1:08:40Juho Rankinen2:14:00
1684FINTeam Supponen (1528)+1:08:43Tuomo Askola2:14:03
1685FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+1:08:51Juha Ruostetoja2:14:11
1686FINKluri (1737)+1:08:53Valtteri Similä2:14:13
1687FINÅbo Klyx (1828)+1:08:58Marika Kurri2:14:19
1688FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+1:09:00Matti Heikkonen2:14:20
1689FINSonnin Suti (1484)+1:09:01Tim Stjernberg2:14:21
1690FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+1:09:05Marko Vainio2:14:26
1691FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+1:09:07Seppo Linjakumpu2:14:27
1692FINSE Enocell (1765)+1:09:08Ilkka Kasurinen2:14:28
1693FINMenestyspojat (1265)+1:09:10Lauri Väisänen2:14:31
1694FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+1:09:11Antti Viitala2:14:31
1695FINRasti K18 (1950)+1:09:17Ville Tolkki2:14:37
1696FINsalparasti (1057)+1:09:19Tapio Brandstack2:14:39
1697FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+1:09:22Kalle Melender2:14:42
1698FINKehämajavat (1883)+1:09:22Jarmo Kuljukka2:14:42
1699FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+1:09:33Tomi Myllärinen2:14:53
1700FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+1:09:42Juuso Heino2:15:02
1701FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+1:09:48Olli Harju2:15:08
1702FINHintsusti OK (1887)+1:09:51Paula-Kaisa Leppänen2:15:11
1703FINInsinöörit ASK (1625)+1:10:01Antti Leppänen2:15:21
1704FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+1:10:03Elias Halkola2:15:23
1705FINTeam SOSE (1298)+1:10:05Aki Reinimäki2:15:25
1706FINFantastic Seven (1943)+1:10:10Suvi Nurmela2:15:30
1707FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335)+1:10:20Asko Lindén2:15:40
1708SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+1:10:21Elsa Holmgård2:15:41
1709FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+1:10:23Miikka Lahti2:15:44
1710FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+1:10:25Kari Ylikoski2:15:45
1711FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+1:10:27Petri Viertiö2:15:47
1712FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+1:10:27Eero Jortikka2:15:48
1713FINHönöt SK 2 (1491)+1:10:44Lauri Kutinlahti2:16:04
1714FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+1:10:45Mikael Mattila2:16:05
1715FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+1:10:49Loviisa Kalliokoski2:16:09
1716FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (1301)+1:10:51Mari Laurinen2:16:12
1717FINOK77 8 (1472)+1:11:08Andreas Brenner2:16:28
1718FINArk United 2 (1182)+1:11:14Timo Siiskonen2:16:35
1719FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+1:11:15Leo Liukkonen2:16:35
1720FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+1:11:18Kirsi Hakomäki2:16:38
1721FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+1:11:18Jyrki Piirainen2:16:39
1722FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+1:13:08Jari Kiiskinen2:18:28
1723FINReservin lääkintäupseerit (1968)+1:13:13Jussi Utriainen2:18:34
1724FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+1:13:18Hilja Mäkinen2:18:38
1725FINOutdoor Siskot (1453)+1:13:28Mira Niemelä2:18:48
1726FINRejlers (1159)+1:13:28Petri Pinta2:18:48
1727FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+1:13:37Heidi Mikkola2:18:57
1728FINeLadies 3 (1939)+1:13:39Milla Lötjönen2:19:00
1729FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+1:13:42Tatu Sairanen2:19:02
1730FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+1:13:46Anna Tornivaara2:19:06
1731FINPieni Tauko (1924)+1:13:49Sami Tarkiainen2:19:09
1732FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+1:13:50Erno Rantanen2:19:11
1733FININUS (1279)+1:13:51Anti Hodokainen2:19:12
1734FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+1:13:52Anniina Heikkinen2:19:12
1735FINFTA 4 (1708)+1:13:53Aaro Heinonen2:19:13
1736FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+1:13:54Mikko Sidoroff2:19:14
1737FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+1:13:55Karoliina Hirvonen2:19:16
1738FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+1:14:00Ville Pykäläinen2:19:20
1739FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+1:14:02Jussi Lindberg2:19:22
1740FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+1:14:03Elisa Mäkelä2:19:23
1741FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+1:14:10Pekka Maasalo2:19:30
1742FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+1:14:14Martti Leppälä2:19:35
1743FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+1:14:15Oskari Summanen2:19:35
1744FINSalokylän Samoajat (1681)+1:14:16Kari Kuusela2:19:37
1745FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+1:14:17Marko Nevalainen2:19:37
1746FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+1:14:18Hannu Ali-Haapala2:19:38
1747FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+1:14:19Timo Kiiveri2:19:39
1748FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+1:14:19Jari Hujala2:19:40
1749FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+1:14:21Tuomas Lindholm2:19:41
1750FINESOn seniorit (1405)+1:14:21Juha Manninen2:19:41
1751FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1520)+1:14:25Juhani Råberg2:19:45
1752FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+1:14:32Karri Nikunen2:19:52
1753FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+1:14:35Ulla Isoluoma2:19:56
1754FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+1:14:37Heli Mäkelä2:19:58
1755FINPikku Hukat (1088)+1:14:37Volker Naulin2:19:58
1756FINMesikämmenet (838)+1:14:41Tuomo Rintanen2:20:01
1757FINVakka-Rasti (924)+1:14:44Antti Karru2:20:04
1758GERKanin tahti (1025)+1:14:45Kari Koskinen2:20:05
1759FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+1:14:47Eveliina Lohikainen2:20:08
1760FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1211)+1:14:49Severi Halonen2:20:09
1761FINKiilto Oy (1768)+1:14:50Raija Polvinen2:20:11
1762FINKyrö Isokyrö iso (1672)+1:14:59Sofia Kujala2:20:19
1763FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (1136)+1:15:26Timo Rajamäki2:20:46
1764FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+1:15:47Jussu Hämynen2:21:07
1765FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+1:15:50Johan Wasström2:21:10
1766FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+1:16:02Mikko Halkilahti2:21:22
1767FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+1:16:02Hanna Riihinen2:21:22
1768SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+1:16:13Ingemar Lindström2:21:33
1769FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+1:16:34Essi Tanskanen2:21:54
1770FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+1:17:00Lauri Makkonen2:22:20
1771FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+1:18:14Outi Kokkonen2:23:34
1772FINmroom (1333)+1:18:15Kallela Sari2:23:35
1773FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496)+1:18:24Elina Hankiola2:23:45
1774FINKotipojat (1103)+1:18:33Pekka Metsola2:23:54
1775FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+1:18:33Juho Kuisma2:23:54
1776FINLateksii (1594)+1:18:34Elias Räsänen2:23:55
1777FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+1:18:38Koho Harri2:23:58
1778FINLuiskaotsat (1413)+1:18:51Tuomas Hytönen2:24:11
1779FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+1:18:54Ville Kaikkonen2:24:15
1780FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+1:18:57Otto Piilonen2:24:18
1781FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+1:19:02Markus Kulmala2:24:22
1782FINOC Utmanare (1054)+1:19:04Janne Turunen2:24:24
1783FINReittihukat (1696)+1:19:09Jussi Vuori2:24:29
1784FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+1:19:10Alexander Pullinen2:24:30
1785FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+1:19:10Minna Nurminen2:24:31
1786FINATC EFHK (1505)+1:19:14Arttu Hiltunen2:24:34
1787FINKyssin Kollit (823)+1:19:16Esa Maikkola2:24:36
1788FINPuskasilimät OK 2 (1764)+1:19:20Rissanen Timo2:24:41
1789FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1358)+1:19:22Johanna Aho2:24:42
1790FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+1:19:22Markku Olli2:24:43
1791FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+1:19:23Eeva-Liisa Pusa2:24:44
1792FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+1:19:25Roy Parnetti2:24:45
1793FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753)+1:19:30Jussi Nuutinen2:24:50
1794FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198)+1:19:35Sinikka Kvick2:24:56
1795FINOYS Vapari (1248)+1:19:43Outi Aikio2:25:03
1796FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+1:19:43Aku Mattila2:25:04
1797FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+1:19:44Jari Salo2:25:04
1798FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+1:19:47Jeremias Sankari2:25:07
1799FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+1:19:50Mikko Kemppainen2:25:10
1800FINCurious Al (1601)+1:19:54Hotloo Xiranood2:25:15
1801FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+1:19:54Timo Lehtonen2:25:15
1802FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+1:19:58Jaakko Ruutiainen2:25:19
1803FINCH-Polymers (1846)+1:19:58Timo Heimola2:25:19
1804FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+1:20:01Kaisa Knuuttila2:25:21
1805FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654)+1:20:01Ari-Pekka Harhala2:25:22
1806FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+1:20:02Kajsa Sten2:25:22
1807FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+1:20:03Marcus Häggman2:25:23
1808FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+1:20:04Ville Ravaska2:25:25
1809FINCastorIT (1507)+1:20:04Martti Hietalahti2:25:25
1810FINMatrix (1508)+1:20:06Ville-Veikko Saari2:25:26
1811FINVALOR Partners (1868)+1:20:08Vertti Ikonen2:25:28
1812FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+1:20:18Sanna Korsimo2:25:38
1813FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+1:20:44Pertti Mörsky2:26:04
1814FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+1:21:04Jarmo Vanninen2:26:24
1815FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487)+1:21:15Tapani Mikkola2:26:36
1816FINKilsan keksijät (1937)+1:21:18Oskari Lyytinen2:26:39
1817FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+1:21:22Klaus Breitholtz2:26:42
1818FINGardner Denver (1933)+1:21:25Petteri Lehtonen2:26:45
1819FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+1:21:25Juuso Vistala2:26:46
1820FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+1:21:29Ella Turunen2:26:50
1821FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1447)+1:21:31Nicklas Forss2:26:52
1822FINKohti ääretöntä (1730)+1:21:36Toni Salomaa2:26:56
1823FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+1:22:07Anna-Sofia Kivi2:27:27
1824FINSports by LUT (1445)+1:22:09Vesa Tanskanen2:27:29
1825FINIK Örnen 2 (1504)+1:22:16Leif Örn2:27:37
1826FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+1:22:17Jussi Koskela2:27:37
1827FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+1:23:10Kalle Tuomola2:28:30
1828FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+1:24:17Harri Hiltunen2:29:37
1829FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+1:24:31Kimmo Joutsi2:29:51
1830FINGraniitti Services (1707)+1:26:13Puskala Tuomas2:31:33
1831SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+1:26:57Niklas Everitt2:32:17
1832FINNorsU (1885)+1:27:42Klaus Sellman2:33:02
1833FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596)+1:27:49Mikael Anthoni2:33:09
1834FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+1:27:50Mikko Juvonen2:33:10
1835FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+1:27:51Mika Välkki2:33:11
1836FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+1:28:01Aija Salo2:33:21
1837FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+1:28:09Hannu Saar2:33:29
1838FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+1:28:12Pekka Sillanpää2:33:32
1839FINSavion VPK (1670)+1:28:13Tuomo Valtonen2:33:33
1840FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+1:28:16Miikka Kimari2:33:36
1841FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1523)+1:28:20Pekka Horttanainen2:33:40
1842FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+1:28:27Pertti Kuosmanen2:33:47
1843FINOK kunto OK (1608)+1:28:31Oula Pulju2:33:52
1844FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+1:28:31Jarno Kotajärvi2:33:52
1845FINVesikämmenet (1271)+1:28:41Juha Ahokas2:34:01
1846FINTeam 7P (1729)+1:28:44Elias Tuominen2:34:04
1847FINVierestäohi (1503)+1:28:54Jouni Karhumaa2:34:14
1848FINSon Huanot (1955)+1:28:57Tuomo Kuntola2:34:18
1849FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+1:28:59Jari Talvitie2:34:19
1850FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+1:29:00Jouko Tervakari2:34:20
1851FINPiiroiset (1663)+1:29:01Tatu Piiroinen2:34:22
1852LATSiguldas Takas (347)+1:29:06Maris Zinbergs2:34:26
1853LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+1:29:25Juris Vaidakovs2:34:45
1854FINKaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+1:29:49Jarkko Kostiainen2:35:10
1855FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+1:29:58Juha Hakkarainen2:35:18
1856FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+1:30:03Ilkka Rantala2:35:24
1857FINMoVo (1942)+1:30:22Kai Lehtimäki2:35:43
1858FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+1:30:31Riku Wessman2:35:51
1859FINKanKi (1591)+1:30:41Laura Luhanko2:36:01
1860FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+1:30:52Kari Viitanen2:36:12
1861FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1164)+1:30:59Ari Enroth2:36:20
1862FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+1:31:54Wille Oudman2:37:14
1863FINMustat Veljet (1607)+1:31:57Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju2:37:18
1864FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+1:34:00Janne Grekula2:39:20
1865FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+1:38:26Tommi Häkkinen2:43:47
1866FINMöbiuksen matka (1525)+1:38:36Jarmo Lintukangas2:43:56
1867FINTieto 3 (1922)+1:38:44Pasi Laukkanen2:44:05
1868FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+1:41:36Jani Mähönen2:46:57
1869FINSEPI (1726)+1:41:39Antti Kairus2:46:59
1870FINSyrjäytyneet (1539)+1:42:28Juha Rämälä2:47:48
1871FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+1:42:57Niko Tuominen2:48:17
1872FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1536)+1:44:13Joel Nummelin2:49:33
1873SWEVäsby OK (1023)+1:44:14Lukas Olsson2:49:34
1874FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+1:44:21Marko Saviahde2:49:42
1875FINBasware (1630)+1:44:43Christer Nordström2:50:03
1876FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+1:47:04Markku Oikarinen2:52:24
1877FINRastinorsut (1738)+1:48:19Antti Poikela2:53:40
1878FINSalon Viesti (1153)+1:48:40Ari Sorvari2:54:00
1879FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+1:48:41Juha-Pekka Onnela2:54:01
1880FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+1:48:52Aimo Inkeroinen2:54:13
1881FINJukolan Lyömättömät (1804)+1:49:00Aki Ruponen2:54:20
1882FINKuopankiertäjät (1900)+1:49:00Mikko Herzig2:54:20
1883FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+1:49:12Heidi Lahti2:54:32
1884FINRasti-UHO (1367)+1:49:19Topi Kärkkäinen2:54:39
1885FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+1:49:30Lotta Tuominen2:54:50
1886FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+1:50:45Heikki Simola2:56:05
1887FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+1:54:54Hannu Nuutinen3:00:14
1888FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+1:55:06Sebastian Kulkula3:00:27
1889FINHC (1642)+1:57:39Kimmo Soppela3:02:59
1890FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+1:57:50Teppo Rajala3:03:10
1891FINKäyrälammen Puristus (1805)+1:58:00Jarmo Hokkanen3:03:20
1892FINPosarat (1762)+1:59:26Juho Ajo3:04:46
1893FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+1:59:44Marko Hirsimäki3:05:04
1894FINMetsään menee (1641)+2:09:09Tuukka Tuuli3:14:29
1895FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+2:09:31Hilla Toivanen3:14:52
1896FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+2:09:33Leo Tuominen3:14:53
1897FINTeMePa (1934)+2:10:17Saija Kotala3:15:37
1898FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+2:10:18Jukka Sjögren3:15:39
1899FINNoin seitsemän veljestä (1458)+2:11:27Juha Viinikainen3:16:48
1900FINConcrasti (1946)+2:13:53Tomi Rantanen3:19:13
1901FINJidoka (1962)+2:16:23Kaj Kattilakoski3:21:43
1902FINOK Markku! (1960)+2:19:54Markku Saarela3:25:14
1903FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+2:21:34Janne Ropponen3:26:55
1904FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+2:21:56Jani Pitkänen3:27:16
1905FINNitor (1718)+2:22:04Erkki Pulliainen3:27:24
1906FINHermannin kööri (1478)+2:22:08Anu Toropainen3:27:28
1907FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+2:22:16Tomi Kauppinen3:27:36
1908FINVierivät sammalet (1755)+2:22:18Helena Skogman3:27:38
1909FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+2:22:24Juho Nurmi3:27:44
1910FINSupan silottajat (1660)+2:22:37Mikko Ahola3:27:57
1911FINLUMi (1882)+2:22:49Jouni Metsälä3:28:09
1912FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+2:23:03Teija Parkkinen3:28:23
1913FINVertikaalimato (1348)+2:23:56Martti Kaunisto3:29:16
1914FINHattikW (1610)+2:24:02Anna-Maija Aasla3:29:22
1915FINEläMys (1799)+2:24:47Jari Marttila3:30:07
1916FINHirviveikot (1659)+2:25:20Jouni Lappalainen3:30:40
1917FINSeurakuntaopisto (1832)+2:26:44Esa Ukkola3:32:04
1918FINLauttajärvi Bisons (1620)+2:31:41Pekka Viirimäki3:37:02
1919FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+2:34:18Jorma Karvonen3:39:38
1920FINHökkäilijät (1634)+2:34:19Artem Pirojenko3:39:39
1921FINOlen tässä (1795)+2:47:13Henri Riihimäki3:52:33
1922FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+2:47:23Pekka Jäppinen3:52:43
1923FINBiopsi (1952)+2:47:24Sanna Hakonen3:52:44
1924FINPVTUTKL (1302)+2:47:35Jaakko Kulomäki3:52:55
1925FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+2:47:35Petteri Simola3:52:55
1926FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+2:47:46Jari Mielonen3:53:06
1927FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+2:48:13Tarja Tolonen3:53:34
1928FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+2:56:39Olli Sippola4:01:59
1929FINMärempi rasti (1777)+3:59:48Aino Michael5:05:08
1930FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+3:59:51Kalle Pesonen5:05:12
1931FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+4:00:22Eetu Kinnunen5:05:42
1932FINElokuvanohjaajat (1926)+4:23:58Kalervo Kontola5:29:18
1933FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+4:25:57Rami Haapakangas5:31:18
FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (82)keskeyttiMatous Fürst
FINRastivarsat 6 (1099)keskeyttiPekka Raunio(2:14:43)
FINPohjola Rakennus Oy Suomi (1899)keskeyttiTuomo Leinonen
SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)keskeyttiMoritz Döllgast
FINRasti-Pielinen (389)hylättyEppu Honkanen(1:31:13)
NORNikkelverk BIL (1739)hylättyChristiane Ruud Böckman(1:55:10)
FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1636)hylättyJouko Tuunainen(2:02:01)
FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1474)hylättyPekka Mänty(2:55:29)
FINRastiPiikkiö 4 (1427)hylättyTimo Haapakumpu(2:45:18)
FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1283)hylättyToni Suominen(3:26:02)
FINOlarinmäen Samoojat (1239)hylättyJoonatan Seppänen(1:37:13)
FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (213)hylättyFerenc Jonas(1:21:28)
FINEx-Legends 2 (959)hylättyVerneri Venojärvi(2:34:17)
FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät (946)hylättyMiikka Lemola(3:25:18)
FINKokousyhdistys (887)hylättyMikko Ponsi(1:37:39)
RUSMile-Sport (678)hylättyIvan Vakhitov
FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1087)hylättyLauri Koskela(3:02:39)