Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 3,5 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1001FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+14:19Ossi Säylä34:23
1002FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+14:20Tomi Pyylampi34:24
1003FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+14:20Valtteri Saukkonen34:24
1004FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+14:20Ilmari Saarinen34:24
1005FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+14:21Pertti Välimaa34:25
1006FINRamboll Finland (998)+14:21Heikki Holmén34:25
1007FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+14:22Joakim Hansen34:26
1008FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+14:22Olli Haavisto34:26
1009LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+14:23Janis Brauns34:27
1010FINOulun Raksa (830)+14:23Jarmo Havula34:27
1011FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+14:23Juho Kallio34:27
1012FINKoovee 8 (1212)+14:24Jere Oksanen34:28
1013FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+14:24Karo Saarinen34:28
1014FINJoen Suunta (563)+14:25Ari Nieminen34:29
1015FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+14:25Toni Nilsson34:29
1016FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+14:26Jussi Nikkanen34:30
1017FINeLadies 2 (1222)+14:26Line Nybakken34:30
1018FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+14:26Harri Lepo34:30
1019FINKilon Kipinät (932)+14:28Mika Muhonen34:32
1020FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+14:28Panu Kangas34:32
1021LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+14:28Guna Briza34:32
1022FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+14:28Saku Joukas34:32
1023FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+14:28Timofei Telov34:32
1024FINPaVi (852)+14:29Petteri Kääriäinen34:33
1025FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+14:29Asko Ala-Petäys34:33
1026FINTeam Nässäri (1690)+14:30Virta Juha34:34
1027FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+14:31Erkki Linna34:35
1028FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+14:31Tuomo Kuosmanen34:35
1029FINBarkit päällä (979)+14:31Jarmo Saareks34:35
1030NORÖk-94 (495)+14:32Trond Lund34:36
1031FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+14:32Albin Östling34:36
1032FINTASO (1802)+14:32Arttu Söderblom34:36
1033FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+14:33Kai Samposalo34:37
1034FINUusi Verso (766)+14:33Stefan Plomp34:37
1035FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+14:33Lotta Tuominen34:37
1036FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+14:34Matti Peltonen34:38
1037FINInbetweeners (1783)+14:34Johanna Viilo34:38
1038FINNavi 7 (1059)+14:35Sanni Marttinen34:39
1039FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+14:35Nike Ahokainen34:39
1040FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+14:36Eero Knuutila34:40
1041FINOK Trian 4 (531)+14:37Fredrik Blomster34:41
1042FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443)+14:37Arto Malmberg34:41
1043FINStora Enso Metsä 2 (1754)+14:37Remu Laitinen34:41
1044FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1089)+14:38Pekka Mäntylä34:42
1045SWESkattkärrs SOK (758)+14:39Mikael Nyberg34:43
1046FINDroit (1123)+14:39Aleksi Kestilä34:43
1047SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+14:39David Torstensson34:43
1048FINRajaveljet (777)+14:40Jarkko Ruokonen34:44
1049FINRistin Kilta (1203)+14:40Joel Honkamaa34:44
1050FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1295)+14:40Nella Keskinen34:44
1051FINTunkiomadot (1012)+14:41Aleksi Palola34:45
1052FINNastolan Terä 2 (442)+14:42Ilkka Vidgren34:46
1053FINSievin Sisu (862)+14:42Hannu Paaso34:46
1054FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+14:42Saku Liehu34:46
1055FINRastiketut (460)+14:43Janne Matikainen34:47
1056POLOK!Sport (558)+14:44Tadeusz Pilkowski34:48
1057FINRaisu Lumous (631)+14:44Luka Kisil34:48
1058FINVarnitsa (1254)+14:44Kalle Aspelund34:48
1059FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+14:46Kerttu Peura34:50
1060FINValkealan Kajo (475)+14:47Juha Suurnäkki34:51
1061FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+14:47Petteri Heinonen34:51
1062ESTBona Fide (667)+14:50Ylo Viru34:54
1063FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+14:50Jorma Hirvensalo34:54
1064FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857)+14:50Erno Leväniemi34:54
1065FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+14:51Sarianna Metsälä34:55
1066FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+14:52Jani Markkanen34:56
1067FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+14:52Humanitas-seura 134:56
1068FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+14:53Mika Liukkonen34:57
1069FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+14:54Oskar Haapala34:58
1070FINRokkakoski SK (576)+14:56Paul Streng35:00
1071FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1464)+14:57Mika Ojala35:01
1072FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+14:59Tuomo Vuorenpää35:03
1073FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+14:59Risto Koivula35:03
1074FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+15:00Ville Laine35:04
1075FINUNO SK (867)+15:02Jori Falkstedt35:06
1076FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+15:02Matti Aronen35:06
1077FINPK Racing Team (686)+15:03Jussi Syrjälä35:07
1078FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+15:03Riku Välivaara35:07
1079FIN7 Oikein (1702)+15:03Pyry Huhtanen35:07
1080FINAtria (1052)+15:04Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti35:08
1081FINeLadies (755)+15:06Taru Ikäheimonen35:10
1082FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+15:06Sara Lax35:10
1083FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+15:07Timo Koskela35:11
1084FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+15:08Pekka Myllykoski35:12
1085FINKnut Posse (1568)+15:08Tuomas Hyttinen35:12
1086FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+15:09Matti Teittinen35:13
1087FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+15:10Ilkka Heiskanen35:14
1088FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+15:10Janne Lousio35:14
1089FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+15:11Marko Martikainen35:15
1090FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462)+15:12Santeri Takala35:16
1091FINOK Trian 6 (853)+15:14Benjamin Holmgren35:18
1092FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+15:14Kari Myllymäki35:18
1093LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+15:16Kaspars Zudrags35:20
1094FINTeam Happonen (628)+15:16Markus Happonen35:20
1095FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+15:16Heikki Haarajoki35:20
1096FINUrpon Rytky (860)+15:17Patrick Kåla35:21
1097FINAuran Vannas (850)+15:18Tuomas Soisalo35:22
1098FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (409)+15:19Juha Einonen35:23
1099FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580)+15:19Jouko Järvinen35:23
1100FINAlajärven Ankkurit (739)+15:20Joonas Mäkelä35:24
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >