Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 3,5 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1601FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+21:46Kimmo Kopra41:50
1602FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+21:46Jouni Kekoni41:50
1603FINAjolinja (996)+21:48Jouni Hievanen41:52
1604SWEVäsby OK (1023)+21:48Lukas Olsson41:52
1605FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+21:48Lauri Mäkinen41:52
1606FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+21:49Aki Böök41:53
1607FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+21:50Arto Nummela41:54
1608FINNokian Tyres (1893)+21:50Jukka Koskinen41:54
1609FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+21:53Alexander Pullinen41:57
1610FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+21:54Antti Niemi41:58
1611FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+21:55Harri Mäntynen41:59
1612FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+21:57Tuomas Lindholm42:01
1613FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+21:59Ville Ruotsalainen42:03
1614FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+21:59Markku Vehmas42:03
1615FINHönöt SK 2 (1491)+22:03Lauri Kutinlahti42:07
1616FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+22:03Kai Saarhelo42:07
1617FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+22:04Arto Arvola42:08
1618FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+22:05Harri Tuviala42:09
1619FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+22:06Tomi Myllärinen42:10
1620FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+22:08Mikael Mattila42:12
1621FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+22:08Janne Puhakka42:12
1622FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+22:14Olli Harju42:18
1623FINVakka-Rasti (924)+22:16Antti Karru42:20
1624FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+22:17Joonas Pohjala42:21
1625NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+22:17Ole Kristian Taksdal42:21
1626FINKärkijoukkue (1872)+22:17Alina Lounela42:21
1627FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+22:18Oscar Vehviläinen42:22
1628FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+22:19Karoliina Hirvonen42:23
1629FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1455)+22:21Jouko Jakala42:25
1630FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+22:22Karri Nikunen42:26
1631FINsalparasti (1057)+22:23Tapio Brandstack42:27
1632FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+22:24Samuli Keisu42:28
1633FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456)+22:25Risto Lehtonen42:29
1634FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984)+22:29Julkunen Pasi42:33
1635FINNääsCSA (1751)+22:29Matias Ristimäki42:33
1636FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1313)+22:31Mika Sokka42:35
1637FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+22:31Olli Siirola42:35
1638FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231)+22:32Atte Penttinen42:36
1639FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+22:32Jenni Laine42:36
1640FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+22:32Simo Laitinen42:36
1641FINMesikämmenet (838)+22:33Tuomo Rintanen42:37
1642FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+22:33Henrika Backlund42:37
1643FINMenestyspojat (1265)+22:34Lauri Väisänen42:38
1644FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+22:35Lauri Alanko42:39
1645LATSurikati (658)+22:36Kaze Raimonds42:40
1646FINTeam Armas (1391)+22:38Riku Riihilahti42:42
1647FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+22:38Petri Ilola42:42
1648FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+22:40Jouni Teppo42:44
1649FINNavi 4 (912)+22:42Juha Pasonen42:46
1650FINJäreä (1545)+22:42Janek Viman42:46
1651FINSEW Service (1972)+22:42Aki Puolakka42:46
1652FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+22:45Aimo Kuoppala42:49
1653FINAC Liiga (1419)+22:46Antti Vesala42:50
1654FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+22:46Mikko Halkilahti42:50
1655FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+22:47Jarkko Lehtiniemi42:51
1656FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+22:50Pekka Tiainen42:54
1657FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+22:51Antti Härkönen42:55
1658FINUltra Sisu (1785)+22:53Kaisa Pesonen42:57
1659FINAtmospiiri (1848)+22:53Mattias Talonen-Torstensson42:57
1660FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+22:54Eveliina Lohikainen42:58
1661FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+22:54Petter Stauffer42:58
1662FINSurut (1678)+22:56Matias Hämäläinen43:00
1663FINFuturice 2 (1742)+22:56Jussi Riihelä43:00
1664FINDG SataIT (1841)+22:57Jukka Kontinen43:01
1665FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+22:58Hannu Takanen43:02
1666FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+22:59Mika Tahvanainen43:03
1667FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+22:59Poppis Suomela43:03
1668FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+23:00Kalle Alamäki43:04
1669FINAmigos Riihimäki (1789)+23:00Antti Kitinoja43:04
1670FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+23:01Toni Uimonen43:05
1671FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+23:01Henrik Dahl43:05
1672FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1211)+23:02Severi Halonen43:06
1673FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+23:03Timo Mäki-Laurila43:07
1674FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+23:05Julia Lampinen43:09
1675FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+23:05Juhana Repo43:09
1676FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+23:07Leander Lillhonga43:11
1677FINGofore (1916)+23:08Outi Määttä43:12
1678FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+23:10Melina Avelin43:14
1679FINTästä ei keli parane. (1710)+23:12Mikael Järvinen43:16
1680FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+23:13Tuomo Mukkala43:17
1681FINJohn Deere (1274)+23:14Sami Rieppo43:18
1682FINIBM Sport club (1338)+23:15Laura Uuskoski43:19
1683ESTJoka naised (1786)+23:19Kadi-Liis Minn43:23
1684FINLuxus (1736)+23:22Petri Aaltonen43:26
1685FINRastiaasit (1378)+23:24Markku Matikainen43:28
1686FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+23:25Lauri Makkonen43:29
1687FINHihhulit (1197)+23:28Elina Saari43:32
1688FINMattersoft (1230)+23:28Vesa Uuspelto43:32
1689FINOK77 7 (1092)+23:31Tero Korento43:35
1690FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+23:32Veli-Matti Jukkola43:36
1691FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+23:33Jouko Snellman43:37
1692FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+23:34Tommy Larvi43:38
1693FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1520)+23:34Juhani Råberg43:38
1694FINSE Enocell (1765)+23:34Ilkka Kasurinen43:38
1695FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+23:37Petri Viertiö43:41
1696FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+23:37Anssi Vartiainen43:41
1697FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+23:40Pekka Maasalo43:44
1698FINMMK OK (1157)+23:40Markus-Mikko Kylmälä43:44
1699FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+23:41Venla Tahvanainen43:45
1700FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+23:42Ilkka Sormunen43:46
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >