Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 3,5 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
401FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+7:49Osku Lyytikäinen27:53
402FINJuntit OK (728)+7:49Eetu Pekkanen27:53
403FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+7:50Pasi Nuottakari27:54
404FINNärpes OK 2 (910)+7:50Saara Norrgrann27:54
405FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+7:51Tommi Kuronen27:55
406FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+7:51Wertti Autio27:55
407FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+7:51Milja Väätäjä27:55
408RUSLegenda (231)+7:53Anatoliy Kalin27:57
409FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+7:54Pekka Teivaanmäki27:58
410RUSALKO-STOP (217)+7:55Ivan Egorov27:59
411FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+7:56Nico Kerkola28:00
412FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (623)+7:57Markus Ilmarinen28:01
413FINPiispan poijjat (927)+7:58Hans Tuominen28:02
414FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+8:00Janne Hirvonen28:04
415FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+8:01Kalle Lohi28:05
416FINRasti E4 (300)+8:02Tero Viik28:06
417FINJyväskylän amk (507)+8:03Janne Kämä28:07
418FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+8:03Heikki Räisänen28:07
419FINTurun NMKY (376)+8:04Villiam Saarinen28:08
420RUSPeterhof (1961)+8:04Kirill Vasilyev28:08
421FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+8:06Lucas Hansen28:10
422SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+8:07Andreas Curiger28:11
423FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+8:08Oskari Aumo28:12
424SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+8:09Anders Axelsson28:13
425FINLynx 5 (468)+8:09Sami Kivilaakso28:13
426ESTSK100 (273)+8:10Rjabõshkin Sergei28:14
427SWETäby OK 2 (443)+8:11Axel Malargård28:15
428NOROK Moss (570)+8:11Alfred Björneröd28:15
429FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+8:11Ivan Vahitov28:15
430RUSOmega 2 (285)+8:12Evgeniy Baranov28:16
431GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+8:12Ross McLennan28:16
432SWETibro OK (851)+8:14Jesper Liderud28:18
433FINSäyneisen Salpa (544)+8:15Paavo Hiltunen28:19
434FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+8:16Sami Löfman28:20
435HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+8:18Attila Molnar28:22
436FINTäsmis-Team (896)+8:20Toni Huuskonen28:24
437SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+8:21Patrik Bryner28:25
438FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+8:22Jukka Vertainen28:26
439FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+8:23Severi Oikkonen28:27
440FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+8:23Jukka Eskola28:27
441FINReaktor Innovations (530)+8:24Mikko Peltonen28:28
442FINSettiäijät (886)+8:26Petteri Vigren28:30
443NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+8:27Wolfgang Kampel28:31
444ESTOK West (605)+8:27Raivo Reiman28:31
445FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+8:27Juho Uotila28:31
446FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (339)+8:29Sauli Saarinen28:33
447SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+8:29Anton Karlsson28:33
448GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+8:29James Haynes28:33
449FINSavon Suunta (299)+8:30Ossi Sippu28:34
450SWELeksands OK (461)+8:30Göran Anlind28:34
451NORIF Sturla (550)+8:31Mathias Skourup Rognebakke28:35
452SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+8:32Mikael Wilhelmsson28:36
453FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+8:33Antti Pasanen28:37
454FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (346)+8:33Sauli Kuopus28:37
455FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+8:33Timo Isotalus28:37
456FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+8:35Lauri Lavikainen28:39
457FINEpilän Esa (578)+8:38Aleksi Ylinen28:42
458FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+8:38Tomi Mattila28:42
459FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+8:39Aleksi Kujala28:43
460SWEValbo AIF (648)+8:41Lars Lindgren28:45
461FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+8:41Ville Jokela28:45
462FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+8:41Aaro Virtanen28:45
463FINMS Parma 6 (622)+8:43Vesa Äyräs28:47
464FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000)+8:43Hanna-Mari Siivonen28:47
465RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+8:44Stepan Kondratiev28:48
466ESPCatalonia Team (162)+8:45Marc Serrallonga28:49
467FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+8:46Matti Koutonen28:50
468FINIivolan Team (1186)+8:47Vili Väänänen28:51
469SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+8:48Mattias Ågren28:52
470NORTeam Johnny (462)+8:51Frank Löwengreen28:55
471FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+8:51Taneli Pantsar28:55
472FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+8:54Waltteri Volotinen28:58
473FINSocca (437)+8:54Heidi Haapasalo28:58
474FINTeme Ski Team (324)+8:55Johan Salmelin28:59
475FINMS Parma 5 (479)+8:56Marko Suuronen29:00
476SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (1065)+8:57Lucas Fredman29:01
477FINRasti-Jyry (483)+8:58Heikki Alanko29:02
478SWERånäs OK (400)+8:59Oscar Sundblom29:03
479FINEpäselvä Joukkue (1299)+9:00Kimmo Vänni29:04
480FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+9:01Juha Häkkinen29:05
481FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251)+9:02Perttu Mäkinen29:06
482FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+9:02Louise Beech29:06
483FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+9:03Mikko Lavi29:07
484FINKarjalan Prikaati (719)+9:03Juho Siikilä29:07
485FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+9:04Mikko Maaranen29:08
486ESTPuujalad (416)+9:05Rain Muru29:09
487SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+9:05Anders Trolin29:09
488FINKannuksen Ura (606)+9:07Kai Paavola29:11
489FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+9:09Ulrika Uotila29:13
490FINPekan Ponit (639)+9:09Miina Kanko29:13
491FINKeparDI (699)+9:10Tytti Kirvesmies29:14
492FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+9:11Yrjö Pörsti29:15
493FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1973)+9:11Jari Heikkinen29:15
494FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+9:12Erno Pakkala29:16
495POLWKS SLASK (792)+9:12Stanislaw Kurzyp29:16
496SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+9:13Fredrik Sundin29:17
497FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+9:13Juho Halonen29:17
498FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+9:13Matte Kontola29:17
499FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+9:15Ilkka Mansikkamäki29:19
500SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+9:16Viggo Hjerne29:20
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >