Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 3,5 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
501NORTrollelg (174)+9:17Hallvard Seim Grövlen29:21
502FINOK77 3 (469)+9:18Mikko Ruokolainen29:22
503FINTamrock (869)+9:19Tuukka Makkonen29:23
504FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+9:20Tommy Öhman29:24
505FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+9:21Kim Harlamow29:25
506FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+9:22Teemu Kulmala29:26
507FINPullin serkut (577)+9:22Hannu Pullli29:26
508FINLynx 3 (238)+9:23Sampo Sillanpää29:27
509FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+9:24Riku Rintanen29:28
510FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+9:24Mikko Pussinen29:28
511ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+9:25Martin Simpson29:29
512BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+9:25Winston Franssen29:29
513FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671)+9:26Ojala Jari29:30
514RUSFryazino (239)+9:27Andrey Zaboykin29:31
515FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+9:27Lassi Väänänen29:31
516FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)+9:28Samuli Rantala29:32
517FINLumme Energia (1469)+9:30Mika Ahola29:34
518LATOK Arona (274)+9:31Alvis Mats29:35
519FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+9:31Eemeli Laine29:35
520FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+9:32Mikko Heikkinen29:36
521SWEJärfälla OK (227)+9:32Manne Hammarberg29:36
522FINMC Jymypallo (762)+9:33Mika Mikkola29:37
523FINIF Minken (491)+9:34Wik Toni29:38
524FINLapin Veikot (459)+9:35Matias Maijala29:39
525FINKankaan Häkkiset (1860)+9:35Antti Mäkinen29:39
526SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+9:36Albin Björnudd29:40
527FINFujitsu (807)+9:36Pasi Laurila29:40
528FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+9:37Pasi Ylä-Oijala29:41
529FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+9:38Tuomas Ernamo29:42
530FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+9:39Elias Kiviranta29:43
531FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+9:40Juha Hirsimäki29:44
532FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+9:42Mikko Laine29:46
533FINLapin Sudet (584)+9:42Joona Männistö29:46
534FINPäijät-Rasti (751)+9:43Niko Nättinen29:47
535FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (398)+9:45Jaakko Urpalainen29:49
536FINOutotec (1119)+9:45Petri Tikkanen29:49
537FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+9:46Harri Määttä29:50
538SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+9:46Annick Meister29:50
539FINSuunta 2000 (490)+9:47Tuomas Säily29:51
540FINArk United (575)+9:47Antti Heikkilä29:51
541LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+9:48Rudolfs Sadrins29:52
542FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+9:48Jarno Siivola29:52
543FINValtra (1022)+9:49Sami Mönttinen29:53
544SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+9:49Johan Badenfelt29:53
545NORHeming Orientering (187)+9:50Kristian Östermann29:54
546FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+9:51Tero Leppämäki29:55
547LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+9:51Martynas Germanavicius29:55
548FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+9:52Rafael Miguel29:56
549FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+9:52Pauli Ojanperä29:56
550FINRaTro (954)+9:52Mikko Kiiski29:56
551FINOK77 9 (1409)+9:52Linus Jern29:56
552NORNight Hawk (967)+9:53Jörgen Schölberg29:57
553FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+9:54Aleksei Laisev29:58
554FINUroskarhut (1909)+9:54Eetu Holmberg29:58
555FINMetsähallitus (457)+9:55Tuomas Haapalehto29:59
556FINEssity Finland (1091)+9:56Antti Syrjänen30:00
557FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+9:57Jorma Harju30:01
558FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+9:58Mikko Välivirta30:02
559FINIntersport (390)+9:59Jukka Pinola30:03
560FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+9:59Aki Linden30:03
561SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+9:59Patric de Boussard30:03
562FINLauttakylän Luja (598)+10:01Jussi Seppälä30:05
563FINFTA (733)+10:02Jarkko Koivumäki30:06
564FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+10:02Toni Vuorinen30:06
565FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+10:03Pyry Aurasmaa30:07
566FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+10:04Akseli Virtanen30:08
567FINUSTpro Oy (487)+10:04Markus Malmberg30:08
568FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+10:04Lasse Peltonen30:08
569FINKunto Kaverit (794)+10:05Jussi Nykänen30:09
570FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+10:06Teemu Laine30:10
571NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+10:06Stig Instanes30:10
572FINBeach Boys (572)+10:07Markus Aho30:11
573FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+10:10Arttu Malmlund30:14
574SWEVästerås SOK (506)+10:11Noa Sjöstrand30:15
575FINPalo-88 (752)+10:11Veli-Matti Vuorela30:15
576SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+10:11Torbjörn Thorsén30:15
577FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+10:13Antti Sainio30:17
578FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+10:14Mikko Mäkirinne30:18
579FINIK Örnen (815)+10:14Iiro Linko30:18
580FINPargas IF 2 (750)+10:15Max Laurén30:19
581SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (370)+10:16Linnea Claesdotter30:20
582SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+10:16Harald Rooth30:20
583FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (884)+10:17Harri Sinnelä30:21
584FINLöytänen Rastit (780)+10:18Mikko Talvitie30:22
585FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+10:19Magnus Hellström30:23
586RUSYaroslavl (286)+10:20Andrei Zhukov30:24
587FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (519)+10:21Jarmo Haapasalo30:25
588FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+10:21Juuso Pimiä30:25
589FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+10:22Markus Siivola30:26
590FINTrimap (1888)+10:22Miika Tupala30:26
591FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+10:23Otto Saikkonen30:27
592FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+10:23Jaakko Murtomäki30:27
593SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+10:23Daniel Gustafsson30:27
594FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+10:25Jyrki Saarivaara30:29
595SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+10:26Linn Bränneby30:30
596FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+10:26Juho Lehtimäki30:30
597FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+10:27Tuomas Hjelt30:31
598FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+10:27Ella Hirvonen30:31
599FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+10:27Lauri Kaitola30:31
600FINSerkkujen yö (879)+10:28Tapio Valjakka30:32
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >