< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1701 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1520) | +28:04 | Juhani Råberg | 52:04 | ||
1702 | Lrhto (1851) | +28:05 | Hollmén Iiro | 52:05 | ||
1703 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1500) | +28:07 | Hanna Riihinen | 52:07 | ||
1704 | Retkiryhmä 06 (966) | +28:09 | Antti Kinnunen | 52:09 | ||
1705 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +28:16 | Milla Lötjönen | 52:16 | ||
1706 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1301) | +28:18 | Mari Laurinen | 52:18 | ||
1707 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387) | +28:18 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 52:18 | ||
1708 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +28:21 | Heli Mäkelä | 52:21 | ||
1709 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +28:21 | Valtteri Sainio | 52:21 | ||
1710 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1685) | +28:23 | Veli-Matti Hassinen | 52:23 | ||
1711 | Kyssin Kollit (823) | +28:24 | Esa Maikkola | 52:24 | ||
1712 | Dear Family Breitholtz (1896) | +28:25 | Klaus Breitholtz | 52:25 | ||
1713 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046) | +28:27 | Jarmo Sulopuisto | 52:27 | ||
1714 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +28:28 | Heidi Mikkola | 52:28 | ||
1715 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1384) | +28:29 | Tommi Häkkinen | 52:29 | ||
1716 | Team Lohkare (1810) | +28:30 | Erno Rantanen | 52:30 | ||
1717 | Åbo Klyx (1828) | +28:30 | Marika Kurri | 52:30 | ||
1718 | Pieni Tauko (1924) | +28:32 | Sami Tarkiainen | 52:32 | ||
1719 | Kils OK 2 (1172) | +28:33 | Elsa Holmgård | 52:33 | ||
1720 | Möbiuksen matka (1525) | +28:33 | Jarmo Lintukangas | 52:33 | ||
1721 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1377) | +28:34 | Ilpo Pasanen | 52:34 | ||
1722 | Lohimaan Rasti (765) | +28:35 | Pekka Koponen | 52:35 | ||
1723 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +28:35 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 52:35 | ||
1724 | SK SK (1622) | +28:36 | Tom Gretteberg | 52:36 | ||
1725 | Kilsan keksijät (1937) | +28:40 | Oskari Lyytinen | 52:40 | ||
1726 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335) | +28:47 | Asko Lindén | 52:47 | ||
1727 | FTA 4 (1708) | +28:52 | Aaro Heinonen | 52:52 | ||
1728 | Kluri (1737) | +28:53 | Valtteri Similä | 52:53 | ||
1729 | SE Enocell (1765) | +28:55 | Ilkka Kasurinen | 52:55 | ||
1730 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061) | +29:00 | Ville Pykäläinen | 53:00 | ||
1731 | OK77 8 (1472) | +29:11 | Andreas Brenner | 53:11 | ||
1732 | Surikati (658) | +29:12 | Kaze Raimonds | 53:12 | ||
1733 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +29:19 | Juris Vaidakovs | 53:19 | ||
1734 | Hintsusti OK (1887) | +29:21 | Paula-Kaisa Leppänen | 53:21 | ||
1735 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1692) | +29:22 | Kirsi Hakomäki | 53:22 | ||
1736 | Eksyneet Lampaat (1892) | +29:22 | Juuso Heino | 53:22 | ||
1737 | Rasti K18 (1950) | +29:25 | Ville Tolkki | 53:25 | ||
1738 | Insinöörit ASK (1625) | +29:27 | Antti Leppänen | 53:27 | ||
1739 | SK NappaRasti (1590) | +29:28 | Miikka Lahti | 53:28 | ||
1740 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496) | +29:30 | Elina Hankiola | 53:30 | ||
1741 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (876) | +29:36 | Ville Ravaska | 53:36 | ||
1742 | Curious Al (1601) | +29:43 | Hotloo Xiranood | 53:43 | ||
1743 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +29:49 | Jyrki Piirainen | 53:49 | ||
1744 | Reservin lääkintäupseerit (1968) | +29:51 | Jussi Utriainen | 53:51 | ||
1745 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +29:56 | Harri Hiltunen | 53:56 | ||
1746 | Iisalmen Visa (1161) | +29:56 | Leena Kukkonen | 53:56 | ||
1747 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +29:57 | Hilja Mäkinen | 53:57 | ||
1748 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +30:00 | Tatu Sairanen | 54:00 | ||
1749 | Siguldas Takas (347) | +30:05 | Maris Zinbergs | 54:05 | ||
1750 | Mustat Veljet (1607) | +30:11 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 54:11 | ||
1751 | Team Supponen (1528) | +30:12 | Tuomo Askola | 54:12 | ||
1752 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487) | +30:13 | Tapani Mikkola | 54:13 | ||
1753 | CastorIT (1507) | +30:15 | Martti Hietalahti | 54:15 | ||
1754 | Kyrö Isokyrö iso (1672) | +30:16 | Sofia Kujala | 54:16 | ||
1755 | Entisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869) | +30:17 | Matti Heikkonen | 54:17 | ||
1756 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +30:18 | Mikko Orpana | 54:18 | ||
1757 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +30:18 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 54:18 | ||
1758 | W-Klubi (1862) | +30:19 | Pekka Montola | 54:19 | ||
1759 | Nilsiän Nujakka (971) | +30:20 | Jari Leskinen | 54:20 | ||
1760 | Kiilto Oy (1768) | +30:22 | Raija Polvinen | 54:22 | ||
1761 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (930) | +30:25 | Heikki Ovaska | 54:25 | ||
1762 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1562) | +30:26 | Pertti Mörsky | 54:26 | ||
1763 | Tieto 3 (1922) | +30:28 | Pasi Laukkanen | 54:28 | ||
1764 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193) | +30:30 | Jari Talvitie | 54:30 | ||
1765 | Team Lost 2 (1317) | +30:30 | Kimmo Joutsi | 54:30 | ||
1766 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (782) | +30:31 | Juha Nyyssönen | 54:31 | ||
1767 | Salokylän Samoajat (1681) | +30:31 | Kari Kuusela | 54:31 | ||
1768 | Luiskaotsat (1413) | +30:33 | Tuomas Hytönen | 54:33 | ||
1769 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +30:34 | Markus Kulmala | 54:34 | ||
1770 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +30:35 | Outi Kokkonen | 54:35 | ||
1771 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +30:37 | Martti Leppälä | 54:37 | ||
1772 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +30:38 | Elisa Mäkelä | 54:38 | ||
1773 | Uhkolan Akilles (1410) | +30:39 | Otto Piilonen | 54:39 | ||
1774 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1778) | +30:40 | Ella Turunen | 54:40 | ||
1775 | Viitamäen Veto (1566) | +30:42 | Kari Viitanen | 54:42 | ||
1776 | Laihian Luja 5 (1558) | +30:43 | Juha Ruostetoja | 54:43 | ||
1777 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +30:44 | Jaakko Ruutiainen | 54:44 | ||
1778 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165) | +30:47 | Jussu Hämynen | 54:47 | ||
1779 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +30:49 | Kari Ylikoski | 54:49 | ||
1780 | OYS Vapari (1248) | +30:50 | Outi Aikio | 54:50 | ||
1781 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1447) | +30:53 | Nicklas Forss | 54:53 | ||
1782 | M68_Maanmittarit (1617) | +30:53 | Heikki Simola | 54:53 | ||
1783 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +30:55 | Sanna Korsimo | 54:55 | ||
1784 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198) | +30:57 | Sinikka Kvick | 54:57 | ||
1785 | Kotipojat (1103) | +30:58 | Pekka Metsola | 54:58 | ||
1786 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +31:00 | Vertti Ikonen | 55:00 | ||
1787 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +31:02 | Jeremias Sankari | 55:02 | ||
1788 | Tietokilta ry 2 (1723) | +31:06 | Riku Wessman | 55:06 | ||
1789 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1679) | +31:08 | Aimo Inkeroinen | 55:08 | ||
1790 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1834) | +31:09 | Heidi Lahti | 55:09 | ||
1791 | mroom (1333) | +31:12 | Kallela Sari | 55:12 | ||
1792 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596) | +31:14 | Mikael Anthoni | 55:14 | ||
1793 | KanKi (1591) | +31:21 | Laura Luhanko | 55:21 | ||
1794 | Team Autocenter (1830) | +31:51 | Timo Lehtonen | 55:51 | ||
1795 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +31:54 | Pertti Kuosmanen | 55:54 | ||
1796 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1164) | +31:57 | Ari Enroth | 55:57 | ||
1797 | Team 7P (1729) | +31:59 | Elias Tuominen | 55:59 | ||
1798 | Son Huanot (1955) | +31:59 | Tuomo Kuntola | 55:59 | ||
1799 | Kyröön Kopla (1705) | +32:06 | Jari Salo | 56:06 | ||
1800 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1651) | +32:19 | Kalle Melender | 56:19 | ||
1801 | Jullikat skoogessa (1323) | +32:20 | Aku Mattila | 56:20 | ||
1802 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +32:51 | Ingemar Lindström | 56:51 | ||
1803 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847) | +33:03 | Kaisa Knuuttila | 57:03 | ||
1804 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1805) | +33:07 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 57:07 | ||
1805 | Tampereen Vera Oy (1763) | +33:08 | Marko Saviahde | 57:08 | ||
1806 | Rasti/C 2 (1940) | +33:08 | Juha-Pekka Onnela | 57:08 | ||
1807 | Graniitti Services (1707) | +33:15 | Puskala Tuomas | 57:15 | ||
1808 | MoVo (1942) | +33:16 | Kai Lehtimäki | 57:16 | ||
1809 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548) | +33:22 | Niko Tuominen | 57:22 | ||
1810 | Proviisoriverkosto (1527) | +33:23 | Jarno Kotajärvi | 57:23 | ||
1811 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +33:23 | Eeva-Liisa Pusa | 57:23 | ||
1812 | Gulagin Valo -07 (1915) | +33:23 | Koho Harri | 57:23 | ||
1813 | Outdoor Siskot (1453) | +33:25 | Mira Niemelä | 57:25 | ||
1814 | Sports by LUT (1445) | +33:27 | Vesa Tanskanen | 57:27 | ||
1815 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +33:31 | Kajsa Sten | 57:31 | ||
1816 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906) | +33:31 | Lotta Tuominen | 57:31 | ||
1817 | Salon Viesti (1153) | +33:37 | Ari Sorvari | 57:37 | ||
1818 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +33:43 | Marko Vainio | 57:43 | ||
1819 | Reittihukat (1696) | +33:49 | Jussi Vuori | 57:49 | ||
1820 | Insinööritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721) | +33:56 | Jouko Tervakari | 57:56 | ||
1821 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958) | +34:19 | Hannu Saar | 58:19 | ||
1822 | Kelpo Maisterit (1687) | +34:30 | Markku Olli | 58:30 | ||
1823 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1536) | +34:37 | Joel Nummelin | 58:37 | ||
1824 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970) | +35:11 | Juha Hakkarainen | 59:11 | ||
1825 | Matrix (1508) | +35:16 | Ville-Veikko Saari | 59:16 | ||
1826 | Piiroiset (1663) | +35:20 | Tatu Piiroinen | 59:20 | ||
1827 | NorsU (1885) | +35:22 | Klaus Sellman | 59:22 | ||
1828 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1358) | +35:25 | Johanna Aho | 59:25 | ||
1829 | Lateksii (1594) | +35:26 | Elias Räsänen | 59:26 | ||
1830 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +35:29 | Janne Turunen | 59:29 | ||
1831 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1523) | +35:29 | Pekka Horttanainen | 59:29 | ||
1832 | IK Falken 3 (1250) | +35:32 | Marcus Häggman | 59:32 | ||
1833 | Vesikämmenet (1271) | +35:32 | Juha Ahokas | 59:32 | ||
1834 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +35:34 | Mikko Kemppainen | 59:34 | ||
1835 | Vierestäohi (1503) | +35:36 | Jouni Karhumaa | 59:36 | ||
1836 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635) | +35:47 | Ilkka Rantala | 59:47 | ||
1837 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +35:48 | Oula Pulju | 59:48 | ||
1838 | Puskasilimät OK 2 (1764) | +35:50 | Rissanen Timo | 59:50 | ||
1839 | Syrjäytyneet (1539) | +35:53 | Juha Rämälä | 59:53 | ||
1840 | Gardner Denver (1933) | +35:55 | Petteri Lehtonen | 59:55 | ||
1841 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543) | +35:57 | Jarkko Kostiainen | 59:57 | ||
1842 | Savion VPK (1670) | +35:58 | Tuomo Valtonen | 59:58 | ||
1843 | Patria Land 2 (1891) | +35:59 | Ville Kaikkonen | 59:59 | ||
1844 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +36:01 | Juuso Vistala | 1:00:01 | ||
1845 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1322) | +36:03 | Wille Oudman | 1:00:03 | ||
1846 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1381) | +36:05 | Oskari Summanen | 1:00:05 | ||
1847 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637) | +36:05 | Pekka Sillanpää | 1:00:05 | ||
1848 | Kohti ääretöntä (1730) | +36:07 | Toni Salomaa | 1:00:07 | ||
1849 | CH-Polymers (1846) | +36:07 | Timo Heimola | 1:00:07 | ||
1850 | Himla Arkkitehdit (1798) | +36:08 | Kalle Tuomola | 1:00:08 | ||
1851 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1557) | +36:25 | Marko Hirsimäki | 1:00:25 | ||
1852 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +36:28 | Jarmo Vanninen | 1:00:28 | ||
1853 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +36:34 | Essi Tanskanen | 1:00:34 | ||
1854 | IK Örnen 2 (1504) | +36:36 | Leif Örn | 1:00:36 | ||
1855 | Insinööritoimisto Kompassi (1720) | +36:36 | Jussi Koskela | 1:00:36 | ||
1856 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753) | +36:40 | Jussi Nuutinen | 1:00:40 | ||
1857 | Koutsi ja pojat (1910) | +36:42 | Juho Kuisma | 1:00:42 | ||
1858 | Rasti-Sopulit (1747) | +36:43 | Anna-Sofia Kivi | 1:00:43 | ||
1859 | ATC EFHK (1505) | +36:44 | Arttu Hiltunen | 1:00:44 | ||
1860 | 404 Path Not Found (1680) | +36:44 | Minna Nurminen | 1:00:44 | ||
1861 | Downtown 65 3 (1360) | +36:45 | Mikko Juvonen | 1:00:45 | ||
1862 | 1-RastiSudet (1640) | +36:49 | Miikka Kimari | 1:00:49 | ||
1863 | Rasti-UHO (1367) | +36:51 | Topi Kärkkäinen | 1:00:51 | ||
1864 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +36:52 | Roy Parnetti | 1:00:52 | ||
1865 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1629) | +36:54 | Aija Salo | 1:00:54 | ||
1866 | HC (1642) | +40:44 | Kimmo Soppela | 1:04:44 | ||
1867 | Jidoka (1962) | +40:52 | Kaj Kattilakoski | 1:04:52 | ||
1868 | EläMys (1799) | +42:21 | Jari Marttila | 1:06:21 | ||
1869 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (730) | +44:55 | Niklas Everitt | 1:08:55 | ||
1870 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1341) | +45:02 | Janne Grekula | 1:09:02 | ||
1871 | Enkelit ja Demonit (1735) | +45:03 | Juho Nurmi | 1:09:03 | ||
1872 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645) | +45:05 | Hannu Nuutinen | 1:09:05 | ||
1873 | Rastinorsut (1738) | +45:05 | Antti Poikela | 1:09:05 | ||
1874 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1804) | +45:30 | Aki Ruponen | 1:09:30 | ||
1875 | Kuopankiertäjät (1900) | +45:31 | Mikko Herzig | 1:09:31 | ||
1876 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1620) | +45:32 | Pekka Viirimäki | 1:09:32 | ||
1877 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1576) | +45:33 | Sebastian Kulkula | 1:09:33 | ||
1878 | Vertikaalimato (1348) | +45:35 | Martti Kaunisto | 1:09:35 | ||
1879 | Kaakon Kovin (1744) | +45:41 | Jani Pitkänen | 1:09:41 | ||
1880 | KODIKAS TALO (1954) | +47:51 | Mika Välkki | 1:11:51 | ||
1881 | SEPI (1726) | +47:52 | Antti Kairus | 1:11:52 | ||
1882 | Rastaalan rasti I (1098) | +47:54 | Jani Mähönen | 1:11:54 | ||
1883 | Basware (1630) | +48:16 | Christer Nordström | 1:12:16 | ||
1884 | Supan silottajat (1660) | +48:45 | Mikko Ahola | 1:12:45 | ||
1885 | Rasti-Hukat 2 (1813) | +50:45 | Tomi Kauppinen | 1:14:45 | ||
1886 | AC Liiga 2 (1796) | +50:51 | Eetu Kinnunen | 1:14:51 | ||
1887 | OP Tampere Suunnistus (1724) | +53:05 | Tarja Tolonen | 1:17:05 | ||
1888 | Ristiin Rastiin (1400) | +53:06 | Teppo Rajala | 1:17:06 | ||
1889 | OK Markku! (1960) | +53:08 | Markku Saarela | 1:17:08 | ||
1890 | Nitor (1718) | +53:10 | Erkki Pulliainen | 1:17:10 | ||
1891 | Posarat (1762) | +53:22 | Juho Ajo | 1:17:22 | ||
1892 | Concrasti (1946) | +53:24 | Tomi Rantanen | 1:17:24 | ||
1893 | HattikW (1610) | +53:40 | Anna-Maija Aasla | 1:17:40 | ||
1894 | Hermannin kööri (1478) | +54:13 | Anu Toropainen | 1:18:13 | ||
1895 | Rastikarhut 4 (1569) | +54:14 | Jukka Sjögren | 1:18:14 | ||
1896 | RaNcat ladyt (1953) | +54:16 | Hilla Toivanen | 1:18:16 | ||
1897 | TeMePa (1934) | +54:20 | Saija Kotala | 1:18:20 | ||
1898 | SK Kadonneet (1638) | +54:21 | Jari Mielonen | 1:18:21 | ||
1899 | Vierivät sammalet (1755) | +54:21 | Helena Skogman | 1:18:21 | ||
1900 | LUMi (1882) | +54:52 | Jouni Metsälä | 1:18:52 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |