Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 4,1 km

1NORFossum IF (46)24:00Einar Melsom24:00
2FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+10Riccardo Rancan24:10
3FINTampereen Pyrintö (14)+18Otto Simosas24:18
4NORHalden SK 2 (63)+28Alexander Chepelin24:28
5NORKonnerud IL (242)+33Jörgen Baklid24:33
6FINHiidenkiertäjät (10)+42Mikko Patana24:42
7FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+46Aaro Aho24:46
8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+47Samuel Heinonen24:47
9FINIF Femman (92)+50Victor Lövdahl24:50
10FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+52Philipp von Arx24:52
11FINMS Parma (22)+54Artem Popov24:54
12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+55Dmitry Tsvetkov24:55
13FINNavi 2 (211)+59Corentin Roux24:59
14NORNTNUI (12)+1:00Olai Stensland Lillevold25:00
15FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (54)+1:00Dmitrii Iurev25:00
16SWEOK Tisaren (27)+1:02Gustav Hindér25:02
17FINKalevan Rasti (6)+1:03Jan Prochazka25:03
18NORNydalens SK (7)+1:03Alan Cherry25:03
19SWEJärla Orientering (32)+1:04Chamuel Zbinden25:04
20FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+1:06Quentin Rauturier25:06
21SUIOLV Baselland (28)+1:07Timon Schweizer25:07
22SWENyköpings OK (94)+1:09Philip Carlsson25:09
23SWEÄrla IF (42)+1:10Petter Eriksson25:10
24NORKristiansand OK (57)+1:10Dag Blandkjenn25:10
25FINLynx (23)+1:12Niklas Saramäki25:12
26SWEVäxjö OK (100)+1:12Patrik Karlsson25:12
27RUSDeaf Russia (142)+1:12Nikita Asoian25:12
28NORFrol IL (17)+1:14Jo Forseth Indgaard25:14
29NORHalden SK (4)+1:15Niels Christian Hellerud25:15
30NORFredrikstad SK (15)+1:16Mattias Karlsson25:16
31SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (19)+1:16William Gardner25:16
32SWEOK Kåre (56)+1:16Jonas Gustafsson25:16
33FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+1:17Samuli Peltola25:17
34FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:17Tuomas Hapola25:17
35NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:18Peter Hodkinson25:18
36SWEOK Linne (13)+1:19Vincent Coupat25:19
37SWETullinge SK (161)+1:21Victor Imark25:21
38SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:23William Pommer25:23
39NORBäkkelagets SK (40)+1:24Simen Hjalmar Wästlund25:24
40RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+1:25Mikhail Chegarovskii25:25
41FINTurun Metsänkävijät (33)+1:27Yannick Michiels25:27
42FINKoovee (1)+1:28Tim Robertson25:28
43SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+1:29Matthias Gröll25:29
44FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:30Juha Hyyryläinen25:30
45RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+1:30Grigory Sokolov25:30
46SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+1:31Jesper Svensk25:31
47SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (44)+1:31Fredrik Edén25:31
48SWERehns BK (69)+1:32Jerker Lysell25:32
49SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+1:32Jonatan Gustafsson25:32
50NORNTNUI 2 (76)+1:39Ulrik Astrup Arnesen25:39
51FINOK77 (132)+1:46Jonathan Ray25:46
52FINLappeen Riento (72)+1:50Janne Kuningas25:50
53SWESävedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:51Harrison McCartney25:51
54NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:55Martin Vister25:55
55SWEBergnäsets AIK (131)+1:59Albert Askengren25:59
56SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+2:00Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo26:00
57NORFreidig SPK (143)+2:02Mats Eidsmo26:02
58FINKoovee 2 (98)+2:07Sykora Vojtech26:07
59NORVaregg IL (172)+2:11Oskar Röen26:11
60SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+2:12Emil Öbro26:12
61FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+2:13Aaro Ojala26:13
62SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9)+2:14Daniel Hajek26:14
63LTUIGTISA (38)+2:15Vytautas Beliunas26:15
64FINVaajakosken Terä (20)+2:17Ilari Sulkula26:17
65SWEOK Orion (24)+2:18Thomas Curiger26:18
66SWEKils OK (141)+2:19Andreas Uller26:19
67FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (34)+2:21Alex Carcas26:21
68FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+2:21Ville Mäkelä26:21
69SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+2:22Adam Granstedt26:22
70FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+2:24Daniil Sorokin26:24
71FINHiisirasti (29)+2:25Dmitry Nakonechnyi26:25
72NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+2:26Sindre Rönning26:26
73SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+2:27Felix Axelsson26:27
74FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:29Konsta Vanhanen26:29
75FINRastikarhut (312)+2:30Pyry Willman26:30
76FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+2:31Tommaso Scalet26:31
77SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136)+2:32Erik Rost26:32
78FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+2:33Will Critchley26:33
79SWESävedalens AIK (64)+2:34Albin Thunberg26:34
80FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:37Petri Paukkunen26:37
81SWELånghundra IF (107)+2:38Samuel Hedlund26:38
82SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+2:39Martin Djerf26:39
83RUSOmega (196)+2:41Aleksandr Sidorov26:41
84NORIL Tyrving (11)+2:43Wojciech Kowalski26:43
85FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168)+2:44Valtteri Rantala26:44
86SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+2:46Michal Olejnik26:46
87FINEspoon Suunta (45)+2:46Kirill Komarov26:46
88SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+2:47Simon Larsson26:47
89NORNTNUI 3 (127)+2:49Anders Felde Olaussen26:49
90NORFredrikstad SK 2 (155)+2:49Andreas Höye26:49
91RUSNord West (68)+2:51Nikolai Kudryavtsev26:51
92SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:51Hugo Lillieström26:51
93SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (133)+2:53Patrik Martner26:53
94FINPargas IF (335)+2:54Kuba Dragowski26:54
95SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+2:59Marius Kaiser26:59
96SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+3:00Roman Ryapolov27:00
97NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+3:01Håvard Myhre27:01
98FINLapuan Virkiä (175)+3:02Jaagup Truusalu27:02
99SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+3:04Mark Nixon27:04
100NORAsker SK (547)+3:09Vegard Gulbrandsen27:09
101SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+3:11Per Carlborg27:11
102FINOK Raseborg (215)+3:14Daniel Forsell27:14
103SWEAttunda OK (95)+3:17Alvaro Prieto27:17
104FINRasti-Lukko (108)+3:18Aleksi Lohtander27:18
105FINNavi (21)+3:19Juho Korpi27:19
106FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+3:19Tuomas Mattila27:19
107SWEHestra IF (75)+3:22Emil Karlsson27:22
108FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+3:23Aleksi Sopo27:23
109SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+3:23Simon Wenger27:23
110SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+3:25Jens Molin27:25
111RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+3:26Denis Remezov27:26
112ESTOK Vöru (210)+3:27Markus Puusepp27:27
113SWESundbybergs IK (204)+3:28Kristoffer Tengroth27:28
114SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+3:28Albin Andersson27:28
115SWEGävle OK (103)+3:30Erik Boman27:30
116FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:32Anton Ivanov27:32
117SWEOK Hällen (71)+3:33Theo Radondy27:33
118FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:36Arttu Taulavuori27:36
119FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (169)+3:37Kalle Liukkonen27:37
120FINRasti-Vihti (383)+3:38Schöning Eskil Eskil27:38
121FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+3:39Aston Key27:39
122NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (949)+3:39Nils Tveite27:39
123FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+3:41Miika Nurmi27:41
124SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (371)+3:43Rickard Norlin27:43
125SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+3:45Alexandre Vergnaud27:45
126NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+3:47Duncan J Coombs27:47
127SWEOK Denseln (48)+3:50Mathias Halmén27:50
128BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+3:52SiaroGa Solodkin-Seliodkin27:52
129GEROSC Hamburg (385)+3:52Paul Lützkendorf27:52
130RUSMEPhI (276)+3:54Petr Sukharev27:54
131FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+3:55Lari-Antti Rissanen27:55
132SWEOK Södertörn (106)+3:56Filip Möller27:56
133FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+3:57Toni-Antti Viitasaari27:57
134SWEIF Hagen (362)+3:58Filip Karlsson27:58
135FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+4:00Tommi Oksanen28:00
136FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+4:01Niilo Syrjälä28:01
137FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (137)+4:02Matiss Sliksjanis28:02
138FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+4:03Matias Lautamäki28:03
139NOREmblem IL (379)+4:03Asgeir Bakken Rognstad28:03
140SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+4:05Henrik Håkansson28:05
141RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+4:06Viacheslav Klimenko28:06
142FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+4:06Joost Talloen28:06
143NORNTNUI 4 (712)+4:06Håvard Mo Vaadal28:06
144SWESkogslöparna (165)+4:07Benjamin Näslund28:07
145FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+4:08Kari Varis28:08
146NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+4:13Per Melander Often28:13
147LATOK Kapa (148)+4:14Ainars Lupikis28:14
148FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+4:15Vesa Mäkinen28:15
149NOREnga (264)+4:19Leif Störmer28:19
150SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (37)+4:20Arnaud Perrin28:20
151FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+4:23Pekka Niemi28:23
152FINOK Trian (51)+4:24Jani Virta28:24
153SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+4:24Sixten Hillerhag28:24
154SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+4:25Paul Pruzina28:25
155CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+4:26Vit Horcicka28:26
156FINKoskelankylän Riento (391)+4:27Mikko Tuomaala28:27
157FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+4:28Mika Rautanen28:28
158RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+4:30Alexander Simanov28:30
159FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+4:30Esa Holappa28:30
160FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+4:31Erik Classon28:31
161IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+4:31The Blade McCarthy28:31
162FINRasti 88 (226)+4:32Markku Laaksonen28:32
163FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+4:33Otto Kaario28:33
164FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+4:33Antti Hemminki28:33
165FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+4:34Ari Hämäläinen28:34
166SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+4:35Martin Larbo28:35
167FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+4:36Sabin Coupat28:36
168SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+4:36Emil Auselius28:36
169CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+4:37Daniel Wolf28:37
170LATAluksne (334)+4:38Mikus Zagata28:38
171LATOK Ogre (110)+4:39Edgars Ustinovs28:39
172LATIK Auseklis (183)+4:40Andris Gailis28:40
173SWEOK Landehof (236)+4:42Samuel Pihlström28:42
174LTUAzuolas (146)+4:43Pranas Germanavicius28:43
175LATBurkanciems OK (221)+4:48Pauls Alberings28:48
176FINKoovee 3 (128)+4:49Lauri Linnainmaa28:49
177SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+4:49Erik Eriksson28:49
178FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+4:51Huttunen Topi28:51
179FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+4:53Olli Tiainen28:53
180FINOulun Tarmo (645)+4:53Aapo Viippola28:53
181FINHauhon Sisu (223)+4:54Jaakko Liukkala28:54
182FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+4:56Petteri Rantala28:56
183SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+4:57Jonas Fencl28:57
184FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+5:00Eemeli Kokkonen29:00
185FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (25)+5:02Teemu Eerola29:02
186FINPihkaniskat (212)+5:02Heikki Väänänen29:02
187RUSUltra (145)+5:03Yury Yazykou29:03
188SWEFK Göingarna (254)+5:05Fritjof Axelsson29:05
189SWELinköpings OK (79)+5:06Peter Eriksson29:06
190SWEIF Rigor (381)+5:10Jonas Toftered29:10
191FINIlmavoimat (205)+5:12Lauri Lappalainen29:12
192SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+5:14Jonas Nordström29:14
193FINLynx 2 (121)+5:16Juuso Metsälä29:16
194SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+5:18Oscar Björck29:18
195FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+5:21Jonne Pitkänen29:21
196FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+5:22Teemu Kaksonen29:22
197SUIOl Norska (52)+5:23Simon Dubach29:23
198FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+5:23Antti Ojansivu29:23
199SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+5:25Ulf Troeng29:25
200SUICA Rosé (682)+5:26Quentin Mertenat29:26
201NOROppsal orientering (120)+5:28Ludvig Rödnes29:28
202SWETriona (1840)+5:30Zsolt Lenkei29:30
203FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+5:31Riku Gröhn29:31
204SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+5:32Jan Gajda29:32
205SWETäby OK (201)+5:35Anders Jansson29:35
206FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+5:36Daniel Stenlund29:36
207SWEÄrla IF 2 (170)+5:39Ondra Hlavac29:39
208SWEJönköpings OK (382)+5:39Filip Rosjö29:39
209FINUlvilan Ura (272)+5:41Ville Joopi29:41
210NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+5:41Johan Christie Örke29:41
211FINSiilin Rasti (195)+5:43Jyri Mäkäläinen29:43
212FINMS Parma 2 (90)+5:44Peeter Pihl29:44
213FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+5:45Tuomas Järviluoma29:45
214SWEOK Rodhen (188)+5:46Vasili Straltsou29:46
215SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+5:46Hampus Hatlen29:46
216FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+5:47Klaus Haanpää29:47
217FINIK Falken (258)+5:47Emil Jansson29:47
218FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+5:48Andrin Grundler29:48
219FINIF Brahe (194)+5:49Otto Gripenberg29:49
220NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+5:49Rasmus Mathisen29:49
221SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+5:50Denis Steinemann29:50
222FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+5:52Jaakko Leinonen29:52
223SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+5:53Tom Fellbaum29:53
224LTUArboro OK (181)+5:53Giedrius Valantinas29:53
225NORVang OL (451)+5:55Jostein Svaland Dale29:55
226FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+5:56Daniil Elizarov29:56
227ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+5:56Mikhail Mamleev29:56
228FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+5:56Markus Tuomisto29:56
229SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+5:57Niklas Serrander29:57
230FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+5:59Sergey Umrikhin29:59
231DENOK Pan Århus (67)+6:00Rasmus Djurhuus30:00
232SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+6:01Artem Panchenko30:01
233FINOK Botnia (326)+6:04Jonas Nyman30:04
234FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+6:05Marko Väisänen30:05
235FINOK Trian 2 (125)+6:06Kasper Reijonen30:06
236FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+6:07Simo Turunen30:07
237SWEIFK Umeå (111)+6:08Martin Nilsson30:08
238FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+6:08Anders Åkerman30:08
239FINOK Terjärv (298)+6:11Henrik Nygård30:11
240NOREmit (364)+6:11Jan Kocbach30:11
241SWEOK Kolmården (66)+6:13Emil Ljungemyr30:13
242NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+6:14Mathias Benjaminsen30:14
243SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+6:15Erik Nilsson Simkovics30:15
244NORVerdal OK (356)+6:16Fredrik Vehus Skjerve30:16
245SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+6:17Samuel Svensson30:17
246FINKarjaan Ura (481)+6:17Edvard Sundman30:17
247FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+6:18Markus Salo30:18
248FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+6:21Jyri Korhonen30:21
249NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+6:22Håvard Birkeland Stormoen30:22
250NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+6:22Wojciech Dwojak30:22
251SWEResultat AB (74)+6:23Markus Martinelle30:23
252NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+6:32Inge Lindseth30:32
253RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+6:34Maxim Kapitonov30:34
254FINRasTiimi (220)+6:38Risto Uusivirta30:38
255FINPellon Ponsi (104)+6:39Jyri Uusitalo30:39
256FINRastivarsat (225)+6:40Sergei Gorlanov30:40
257FINLynx 4 (321)+6:42Tuomas Niemi30:42
258SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+6:44Niklas Profors30:44
259FINIF Femman 2 (191)+6:45Staffan Tunis30:45
260LTUOK Fortuna (665)+6:46Tadas Kazlauskas30:46
261FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+6:47Sami Löfbacka30:47
262FINRastiseiska (466)+6:48Severi Valkamo30:48
263RUSLeader PTZ (922)+6:48Viktor Petrov30:48
264FINKoovee 6 (497)+6:49Tomi Lehtola30:49
265NORModum OL (237)+6:51Kaspar Lilja30:51
266FINKoovee 5 (291)+6:52Kari Kallio30:52
267GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+6:53Harry Scott30:53
268FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1006)+6:54Harri Parkkinen30:54
269FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+6:56Matti Saari30:56
270SWEEksjö SOK (70)+6:58Georg Gröll30:58
271SWEHaninge SOK (294)+7:00Hugo Dahlberg31:00
272FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+7:03Mikael Lindén31:03
273LTUMedeina (241)+7:05Simonas Symka-Tamosaitis31:05
274RUSNord West 3 (632)+7:08Dmitrii Roslov31:08
275FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+7:11Elmeri Vähänen31:11
276DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+7:12Carl Emil Kovsted31:12
277SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+7:13Gustav Wiren31:13
278FINMS Parma 4 (218)+7:16Eero-Matti Vainio31:16
279FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+7:18Raino Pesu31:18
280SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+7:20Lilian Forsgren31:20
281SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+7:22Clemens Wolfram31:22
282FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+7:25Jari Anttonen31:25
283ESTRAE ROK (338)+7:27Mati Mägi31:27
284FINLaihian Luja (271)+7:28Mika Kuusisto31:28
285FINEtulan veljekset (546)+7:30Atte Etula31:30
286NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+7:31Einar Ekeland31:31
287SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+7:32Fredrik Åkerlind31:32
288FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+7:33Mikko Laakso31:33
289FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+7:35Niklas Lindell31:35
290FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+7:39Jari Nikkinen31:39
291SWESnättringe SK (112)+7:40Flavio Poltéra31:40
292SWERehns BK 2 (252)+7:40Hugo Mattsson31:40
293FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+7:43Lassi Virtanen31:43
294SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+7:45Tommy Lindberg31:45
295FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+7:46Timo Savonen31:46
296FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+7:48Timo Varis31:48
297FINMADROG (488)+7:48Mikko Heinämäki31:48
298FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+7:49Juha-Matti Mikkolainen31:49
299FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+7:50Rami Siivonen31:50
300FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+7:51Samuel Pökälä31:51
301FINHakuliset (540)+7:51Saku Hakulinen31:51
302NORGanddal IL (378)+7:52Fredrik Sandal31:52
303FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+7:58Niila Ahokas31:58
304FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+7:59Calle Forsström31:59
305SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182)+8:00Haakon Ingvaldsen32:00
306FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+8:00Joni Alasuvanto32:00
307RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+8:01Evgeniy Ivanov32:01
308FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+8:02Jarkko Rantoja32:02
309FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+8:04Jukka Pohjola32:04
310FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+8:08Niklas Heikkilä32:08
311FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+8:09Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen32:09
312NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+8:09Lars Sandstad32:09
313FINTelemark Team Örn (313)+8:13Eero Moilanen32:13
314SUIBussola OK (154)+8:15Jerome Kaeser32:15
315USAOUSA (421)+8:15Ruairi Long32:15
316FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+8:17Juha Lassila32:17
317FINHelppoRasti (413)+8:18Jussi Paganus32:18
318FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+8:19Tuomas Vaherlehto32:19
319FINEspoon Akilles (140)+8:20Toni Pikkarainen32:20
320FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (453)+8:21Kari Laine32:21
321FINOlavin Rasti (247)+8:22Eero Piironen32:22
322FINOK77 2 (134)+8:24Oscar Stenbacka32:24
323FINWSP (1215)+8:24Olli Lipponen32:24
324FINSuunta Jyväskylä (60)+8:25Misa Tuomala32:25
325FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+8:25Colin Kolbe32:25
326FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+8:25Valtteri Kolehmainen32:25
327NORIL Koll (890)+8:26Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen32:26
328DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+8:27Jens Christoffersen32:27
329SWEJärfälla OK 2 (568)+8:28William Grunder32:28
330FINPetolintu (496)+8:29Mikko Sane32:29
331NORIndre Östfold OK (375)+8:30Håkon Gjerde32:30
332FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+8:31Simo Puumalainen32:31
333FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+8:32Esko Kaija32:32
334FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+8:33Wertti Autio32:33
335FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+8:33Tuomas Kinnunen32:33
336FINNärpes OK 2 (910)+8:33Saara Norrgrann32:33
337FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+8:35Sakari Taskila32:35
338NORRaumar Orientering (251)+8:36Oeistein Fagerli Naess32:36
339LATOK Saldus (160)+8:37Atis Reskis32:37
340FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+8:37Antti Hakala32:37
341FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+8:38Evgeny Artemov32:38
342FINKaakon Rasti (515)+8:38Juuso Hämäläinen32:38
343FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+8:39Santeri Schroderus32:39
344FINTeräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263)+8:40Eero Hirvikoski32:40
345SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+8:40Fredrik Johansson32:40
346FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+8:40Jari Ikäheimonen32:40
347ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+8:41Reimo Liiv32:41
348FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+8:42Jouko Jylhä32:42
349FINSK Vuoksi (261)+8:42Eetu Korhonen32:42
350FINRasti-Jussit (349)+8:42Hannu Nikkola32:42
351FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+8:42Heikki Siivari32:42
352FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+8:43Eetu Haataja32:43
353SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+8:43Severin Müller32:43
354FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+8:43Mikael Lähteenmäki32:43
355FINSK Uusi (144)+8:44Tomas Hendrickx32:44
356NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (429)+8:45Mattis Myhre32:45
357FINSAL (785)+8:45Kimmo Berg32:45
358FINPiispan poijjat (927)+8:45Hans Tuominen32:45
359FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+8:47Atte Seppänen32:47
360FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+8:47Osku Lyytikäinen32:47
361FINNavi 3 (724)+8:47Remi Baudot32:47
362SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+8:48Ulf Bergström32:48
363FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+8:49Joonas Savola32:49
364SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+8:50David Lingfors32:50
365FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+8:50Tommy Rantala32:50
366FINRasti E4 (300)+8:51Tero Viik32:51
367FINNostars (337)+8:52Uku-Laur Tali32:52
368FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (293)+8:53Juho Koivisto32:53
369FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+8:55Milja Väätäjä32:55
370FINLynx 5 (468)+8:56Sami Kivilaakso32:56
371FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+8:57Arttu Kaario32:57
372HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+8:59Attila Molnar32:59
373LATOK Meridians (163)+8:59Edijs Dzalbs32:59
374FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+9:00Ida Haapala33:00
375SWELeksands OK (461)+9:01Göran Anlind33:01
376SWETibro OK (851)+9:01Jesper Liderud33:01
377LATOZONS OK (178)+9:02Martins Skujenieks33:02
378FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+9:03Nico Kerkola33:03
379FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+9:03Atte Lahtinen33:03
380RUSNord West 2 (129)+9:05Vyacheslav Martinovskii33:05
381FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+9:05Teemu Lemmetty33:05
382FINHiiltomiehet (268)+9:07Janne Virkki33:07
383SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+9:09Felix Lindell Öhman33:09
384FINKorven Honka (327)+9:11Matti Huttunen33:11
385FINTuuripellet (537)+9:13Raiko Pousi33:13
386FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+9:14Artur Kulagin33:14
387SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+9:15Viktor Waernqvist33:15
388NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+9:17Per-Ivar Nikolaisen33:17
389FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+9:17Tomi Lehmusvuori33:17
390SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+9:17Henrik Petrisi33:17
391SWEGotlands OF (192)+9:19Felix Bäckstäde33:19
392FINJyväskylän amk (507)+9:19Janne Kämä33:19
393FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+9:21Petri Riikonen33:21
394NOROK Moss (570)+9:22Alfred Björneröd33:22
395FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+9:29Toni Närvä33:29
396FINSettiäijät (886)+9:29Petteri Vigren33:29
397ESTSK100 (273)+9:30Rjabõshkin Sergei33:30
398RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+9:30Stepan Kondratiev33:30
399FINReaktor Innovations (530)+9:31Mikko Peltonen33:31
400ESTOK West (605)+9:31Raivo Reiman33:31
401RUSALKO-STOP (217)+9:33Ivan Egorov33:33
402FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+9:33Aaro Virtanen33:33
403FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+9:34Pekka Teivaanmäki33:34
404FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+9:34Sakari Puolakanaho33:34
405FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+9:35Lucas Hansen33:35
406RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+9:36Aleksandr Malygin33:36
407FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+9:36Tommi Kuronen33:36
408NORIF Sturla (550)+9:37Mathias Skourup Rognebakke33:37
409FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (346)+9:38Sauli Kuopus33:38
410FINSK Pohjantähti (86)+9:39Mikko Rahkola33:39
411FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+9:39Sami Löfman33:39
412SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+9:40Patrik Bryner33:40
413POLWKS SLASK (792)+9:41Stanislaw Kurzyp33:41
414SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+9:43Mikael Wilhelmsson33:43
415SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+9:43Emil Kalered33:43
416FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+9:43Juha Jokela33:43
417FINOK Trian 5 (498)+9:44Hannes Vickholm33:44
418FINRasti Elmo (608)+9:44Otso Roine33:44
419FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251)+9:44Perttu Mäkinen33:44
420FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+9:46Lauri Lavikainen33:46
421FINMS Parma 6 (622)+9:47Vesa Äyräs33:47
422FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+9:47Ville Jokela33:47
423FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+9:49Aleksi Kujala33:49
424FINTeme Ski Team (324)+9:51Johan Salmelin33:51
425SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+9:51Anders Axelsson33:51
426FINIivolan Team (1186)+9:55Vili Väänänen33:55
427FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+9:56Taneli Pantsar33:56
428SWETäby OK 2 (443)+9:57Axel Malargård33:57
429ESPCatalonia Team (162)+9:58Marc Serrallonga33:58
430SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+9:59Mattias Ågren33:59
431FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+10:01Mikko Lavi34:01
432FINRasti-Jyry (483)+10:02Heikki Alanko34:02
433FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+10:04Mikko Maaranen34:04
434SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+10:04Anders Trolin34:04
435SWEOK Södertörn 2 (332)+10:05Hugo Lindbärg34:05
436FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+10:07Pasi Nuottakari34:07
437FINSocca (437)+10:08Heidi Haapasalo34:08
438SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+10:08Viggo Hjerne34:08
439FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+10:09Ulrika Uotila34:09
440FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1973)+10:09Jari Heikkinen34:09
441FINTurun NMKY (376)+10:10Villiam Saarinen34:10
442FINLapin Veikot (459)+10:10Matias Maijala34:10
443FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+10:11Erno Pakkala34:11
444FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+10:11Jukka Eskola34:11
445FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)+10:11Samuli Rantala34:11
446FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+10:12Oskari Aumo34:12
447FINMS Parma 5 (479)+10:13Marko Suuronen34:13
448FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+10:13Tomi Mattila34:13
449FINPekan Ponit (639)+10:14Miina Kanko34:14
450FINEx-Legends (229)+10:16Terho Puustinen34:16
451SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+10:17Albin Björnudd34:17
452RUSPeterhof (1961)+10:18Kirill Vasilyev34:18
453SWEValbo AIF (648)+10:21Lars Lindgren34:21
454FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+10:22Jukka Vertainen34:22
455FINSäyneisen Salpa (544)+10:22Paavo Hiltunen34:22
456GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+10:22Ross McLennan34:22
457FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+10:23Tommy Öhman34:23
458FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+10:24Akseli Virtanen34:24
459FINLynx 3 (238)+10:24Sampo Sillanpää34:24
460FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+10:25Kalle Lohi34:25
461FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+10:25Janne Hirvonen34:25
462FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000)+10:25Hanna-Mari Siivonen34:25
463FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+10:26Eemeli Laine34:26
464SWEJärfälla OK (227)+10:28Manne Hammarberg34:28
465FINOK77 3 (469)+10:28Mikko Ruokolainen34:28
466FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+10:29Mikko Laine34:29
467FINTäsmis-Team (896)+10:30Toni Huuskonen34:30
468ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+10:31Martin Simpson34:31
469FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (339)+10:31Sauli Saarinen34:31
470FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (398)+10:31Jaakko Urpalainen34:31
471FINLumme Energia (1469)+10:33Mika Ahola34:33
472FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+10:35Heikki Räisänen34:35
473RUSLegenda (231)+10:38Anatoliy Kalin34:38
474SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+10:38Andreas Curiger34:38
475FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+10:38Juho Uotila34:38
476FINEpäselvä Joukkue (1299)+10:40Kimmo Vänni34:40
477FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+10:41Teemu Kulmala34:41
478FINJuntit OK (728)+10:42Eetu Pekkanen34:42
479FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671)+10:48Ojala Jari34:48
480FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+10:49Juho Halonen34:49
481FINKarjalan Prikaati (719)+10:51Juho Siikilä34:51
482FINOK77 9 (1409)+10:52Linus Jern34:52
483FINSavon Suunta (299)+10:53Ossi Sippu34:53
484FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+10:54Mikko Heikkinen34:54
485FINIntersport (390)+10:55Jukka Pinola34:55
486FINUroskarhut (1909)+10:57Eetu Holmberg34:57
487FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+10:58Pauli Ojanperä34:58
488LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+11:00Martynas Germanavicius35:00
489FINLauttakylän Luja (598)+11:02Jussi Seppälä35:02
490FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+11:06Waltteri Volotinen35:06
491FINMS Parma 3 (177)+11:09Tuukka Mäkinen35:09
492FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+11:09Pasi Ylä-Oijala35:09
493FINArk United (575)+11:11Antti Heikkilä35:11
494FINKankaan Häkkiset (1860)+11:11Antti Mäkinen35:11
495FINEssity Finland (1091)+11:12Antti Syrjänen35:12
496FINOutotec (1119)+11:12Petri Tikkanen35:12
497SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+11:14Samuel Andersson35:14
498FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+11:16Tero Leppämäki35:16
499NORNight Hawk (967)+11:17Jörgen Schölberg35:17
500NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+11:21Stig Instanes35:21
501FINPalo-88 (752)+11:25Veli-Matti Vuorela35:25
502FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+11:26Aleksei Laisev35:26
503FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+11:28Mikko Välivirta35:28
504FINFTA (733)+11:29Jarkko Koivumäki35:29
505FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (197)+11:30Leevi Keronen35:30
506FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+11:31Kim Harlamow35:31
507FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+11:32Markus Siivola35:32
508FINMetsähallitus (457)+11:32Tuomas Haapalehto35:32
509FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+11:33Ivan Vahitov35:33
510FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+11:36Lasse Laakso35:36
511FINBeach Boys (572)+11:36Markus Aho35:36
512FINKannuksen Ura (606)+11:37Kai Paavola35:37
513FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+11:38Severi Oikkonen35:38
514FINKoovee 4 (206)+11:40Oliver Alajoutsi35:40
515FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+11:40Pyry Aurasmaa35:40
516RUSYaroslavl (286)+11:42Andrei Zhukov35:42
517FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (884)+11:43Harri Sinnelä35:43
518FINPullin serkut (577)+11:44Hannu Pullli35:44
519FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+11:45Ville Töyrylä35:45
520FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+11:46Jari Huhta35:46
521FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+11:48Jorma Harju35:48
522FINKeparDI (699)+11:49Tytti Kirvesmies35:49
523FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+11:50Mikko Palosaari35:50
524NORWing OK (486)+11:52Asbjörn Midtbö35:52
525FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+11:53Antti Sainio35:53
526FINLöytänen Rastit (780)+11:53Mikko Talvitie35:53
527FINSerkkujen yö (879)+11:54Tapio Valjakka35:54
528FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+11:55Juhani Rauhalammi35:55
529FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+11:56Janne Holmijoki35:56
530FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (623)+11:57Markus Ilmarinen35:57
531FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+11:57Jari Virolainen35:57
532FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+11:58Yrjö Pörsti35:58
533FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+11:58Sanni Oikkonen35:58
534FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+11:58Pirkka Hanttu35:58
535SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+11:58Patric de Boussard35:58
536SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+12:00Oskar Svahn36:00
537FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+12:00Lassi Väänänen36:00
538FINOK77 4 (610)+12:01Juha Kankaanpää36:01
539FINHarhaveikot (1063)+12:01Arto Laukka36:01
540FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+12:01Mikko Pussinen36:01
541FINFujitsu (807)+12:02Pasi Laurila36:02
542FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236)+12:02Jeremia Hintsala36:02
543FINUSTpro Oy (487)+12:04Markus Malmberg36:04
544FINEpilän Esa (578)+12:04Aleksi Ylinen36:04
545FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+12:04Jari Maunuksela36:04
546FINSuunta 2000 (490)+12:05Tuomas Säily36:05
547SWEUmeå OK (319)+12:06Simon Eriksson36:06
548FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+12:06Teemu Laine36:06
549FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+12:07Otto Saikkonen36:07
550NORHeming Orientering (187)+12:08Kristian Östermann36:08
551ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+12:08Paavo Rõigas36:08
552FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+12:08Toni Vuorinen36:08
553FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+12:09Ville Widgren36:09
554FINVanutoppahousut (854)+12:09Juuso Ojasalo36:09
555ESTPuujalad (416)+12:10Rain Muru36:10
556FINEricsson SK (936)+12:10Istvan Szanto36:10
557FINLapin Sudet (584)+12:11Joona Männistö36:11
558FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+12:12Rafael Miguel36:12
559FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+12:12Juuso Pimiä36:12
560FINYIT Suomi (588)+12:13Hanna Raitanen36:13
561FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+12:13Mikael Mäkelä36:13
562SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+12:14Kiril Yovchev36:14
563FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217)+12:14Eerik Nurminen36:14
564SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+12:15Dan Norin36:15
565SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+12:15John Hedlund36:15
566FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+12:16Magnus Hellström36:16
567FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+12:16Ella Hirvonen36:16
568FINVaalan Karhu (363)+12:17Juho Reiniharju36:17
569SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+12:19Fredrik Sundin36:19
570FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+12:20Sakari Iskanius36:20
571FINMC Jymypallo (762)+12:20Mika Mikkola36:20
572SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+12:21Johan Badenfelt36:21
573FINMetos (1055)+12:22Ksenia Penzina36:22
574ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+12:23Risto Randma36:23
575FINPargas IF 2 (750)+12:23Max Laurén36:23
576FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+12:24Jyrki Saarivaara36:24
577FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+12:24Jarno Siivola36:24
578ESTRakvere OK (674)+12:25Sander Pritsik36:25
579FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+12:25Lauri Nieminen36:25
580FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723)+12:26Eemil Hyppänen36:26
581FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+12:26Lasse Peltonen36:26
582FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+12:27Harri Määttä36:27
583FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+12:27Algot Silvennoinen36:27
584FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+12:28Juha Hirsimäki36:28
585FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+12:29Rami Kimari36:29
586FINSuunta Jurva (583)+12:30Timo Antila36:30
587FINIK Örnen (815)+12:30Iiro Linko36:30
588FINTamrock (869)+12:31Tuukka Makkonen36:31
589FINOtaKraa (1390)+12:31Pekka Mattila36:31
590FINValtra (1022)+12:32Sami Mönttinen36:32
591FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+12:33Marko Kivelä36:33
592LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+12:33Rudolfs Sadrins36:33
593NORTeam Johnny (462)+12:33Frank Löwengreen36:33
594SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+12:34Martin Lindskog36:34
595FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+12:34Juha Häkkinen36:34
596FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+12:34Lassi Hiiri36:34
597NORTrollelg (174)+12:35Hallvard Seim Grövlen36:35
598FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+12:36Markus Saaranen36:36
599FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+12:36Matti Koutonen36:36
600FINOK Trian 3 (281)+12:37Marcus Kopra36:37
601SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+12:37Jeanette Jönsson-Hellstadius36:37
602FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+12:38Tuomas Ernamo36:38
603SWEDela 2 (257)+12:38Olle Näslund36:38
604FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+12:38Tuomas Hjelt36:38
605FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+12:39Markus Taskila36:39
606FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+12:39Juha Valkama36:39
607FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+12:40Vesa Tielinen36:40
608FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+12:40Pyry Stevander36:40
609FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+12:41Aki Linden36:41
610FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+12:41Lauri Kaitola36:41
611FINSuvunSuunta (718)+12:42Kimmo Karhu36:42
612FINKunto Kaverit (794)+12:42Jussi Nykänen36:42
613FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+12:44Anna Voutilainen36:44
614FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+12:45Marko Rajala36:45
615FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+12:45Antti Karjalainen36:45
616FINVarma Peesi (1911)+12:45Akseli Nuutinen36:45
617FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+12:46Juho Lehtimäki36:46
618SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+12:47Torbjörn Thorsén36:47
619FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+12:47Petri Tonteri36:47
620FINTrimap (1888)+12:47Miika Tupala36:47
621FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+12:48Alastair George36:48
622FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+12:48Riku Rintanen36:48
623FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+12:48Elias Kiviranta36:48
624SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+12:48Daniel Gustafsson36:48
625FINRaTro (954)+12:48Mikko Kiiski36:48
626SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (287)+12:49Olov Ericson36:49
627SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (370)+12:49Linnea Claesdotter36:49
628LAT30draugi.lv (388)+12:50Janis Znotins36:50
629FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+12:50Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen36:50
630FINIF Minken (491)+12:51Wik Toni36:51
631FINPeab (564)+12:51Juha Sippola36:51
632SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+12:51Linn Bränneby36:51
633FINMusta Neliö (582)+12:52Ari Saastamoinen36:52
634SWENynäshamns OK (1034)+12:52Mats Fröberg36:52
635SWESnättringe SK 3 (1213)+12:52Jörgen Hector36:52
636FINDowntown 65 (396)+12:53Mikko Mäkelä36:53
637FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (519)+12:53Jarmo Haapasalo36:53
638FINNenosen veljekset (668)+12:53Ville Nenonen36:53
639RUSOmega 2 (285)+12:54Evgeniy Baranov36:54
640FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+12:54Jaakko Murtomäki36:54
641FINHernemäen Porina (717)+12:54Matti Höysniemi36:54
642FINPäijät-Rasti (751)+12:54Niko Nättinen36:54
643FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+12:55Pasi Enqvist36:55
644FINEKI (1162)+12:55Jaakko Ylisipola36:55
645FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+12:55Antti Väänänen36:55
646FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+12:56Aleksi Varinen36:56
647FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+12:56Arttu Malmlund36:56
648FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+12:58Matte Kontola36:58
649FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+12:58Antti Leppänen36:58
650FINS-Yöosuustoiminta (573)+12:59Joni Lammi36:59
651FINSahtiserkut (973)+12:59Ville Ahvenainen36:59
652SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (1065)+12:59Lucas Fredman36:59
653FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+13:00Kai Lippojoki37:00
654FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+13:01Mikko Mäkirinne37:01
655FINSappion Veikot (643)+13:02Joakim Siirilä37:02
656FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+13:02Aki Lehtinen37:02
657FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+13:02Antti Koljonen37:02
658FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (1583)+13:02Seppo Mäkinen37:02
659RUSFryazino (239)+13:03Andrey Zaboykin37:03
660SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+13:03Harald Rooth37:03
661FINPyrinnön tytöt (549)+13:04Elina Räty37:04
662LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+13:04Arnis Sulmeisters37:04
663FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448)+13:06Joni Koskinen37:06
664SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+13:06Annick Meister37:06
665FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+13:07Suvi Heikkilä37:07
666LATOK Arona (274)+13:08Alvis Mats37:08
667FINMurut (399)+13:08Tiina Haarlaa37:08
668FINVänkypannu (1151)+13:08Tapio Mattila37:08
669FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (426)+13:09Vesa Arki37:09
670NORTönsberg og omegn OL (505)+13:09Morten Krona Haflan37:09
671SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+13:10Mårten Sundh37:10
672FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+13:10Lauri Lindberg37:10
673ESTOK TON (864)+13:11Raivo Laanemets37:11
674FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+13:12Teemu Tauriainen37:12
675ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+13:14Tarmo Kuub37:14
676FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+13:16Essi Metsälä37:16
677SWEVästerås SOK (506)+13:16Noa Sjöstrand37:16
678FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+13:16Heikki Ovaskainen37:16
679FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1194)+13:17Oskar Breilin37:17
680FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+13:18Harri Tervonen37:18
681FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1032)+13:20Petra Aho37:20
682FINLammin Säkiä (311)+13:21Valtteri Veikkola37:21
683FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+13:22Antti Pasanen37:22
684FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+13:23Mikael Heerman37:23
685FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+13:24Johannes Palander37:24
686SWESundsvalls OK (275)+13:25Axel Lundgren37:25
687FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+13:27Tero Rönkä37:27
688FINKonserni (749)+13:27Olli Siren37:27
689FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+13:28Kimmo Koivuniemi37:28
690FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+13:28Ville Rehn37:28
691FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+13:31Reijo Viitanen37:31
692FINEDX (1049)+13:32Antti Saarenheimo37:32
693FINTippausmonsterit (833)+13:34Mikko Pellinen37:34
694FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+13:36Marko Niskanen37:36
695FINBertelin pojat (560)+13:36Jukka Ahola37:36
696FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574)+13:36Lasse Paakkonen37:36
697FINPäässä Viiraa (1901)+13:36Anssi Turanvuori37:36
698SWEMyggans OS (353)+13:37Stefan Roos37:37
699SWEOK Ravinen (16)+13:38Jonathan Crickmore37:38
700RUSOmega 3 (603)+13:38Andrey Skopinskiy37:38
701FINOK Trian 10 (634)+13:38Janne Erlund37:38
702FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+13:39Jussi Mäntylä37:39
703FINRaula Team (1110)+13:39Matti Raula37:39
704FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+13:39Johannes Päivärinta37:39
705FINKorpisoturit (859)+13:40Jouni Kytömaa37:40
706FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+13:42Sami Nuuttila37:42
707FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+13:42Harri Varjus37:42
708NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (801)+13:42Claes-Tommy Herland37:42
709FINHellanmaan Teräs (500)+13:43Matti Herttua37:43
710FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+13:43Ville-Veikko Nurminen37:43
711FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+13:46Pasi Laaksonen37:46
712FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+13:46Raphael Stefanini37:46
713FINVuorenveikot (938)+13:47Mikko Tilli37:47
714FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+13:47Pyry Niemi37:47
715FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+13:47Jari Rantanen37:47
716FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+13:48Nuutti Hakala37:48
717FINLynx 7 (1174)+13:49Antti Ursin37:49
718FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+13:50Pekka Saalasti37:50
719FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+13:52Lukkari Jukka37:52
720FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+13:52Juha Tolonen37:52
721FINIisu (637)+13:52Markku Loukusa37:52
722FINSomeron Esa (703)+13:54Mikko Kankare37:54
723FINHerraseura (411)+13:55Joonas Kiili37:55
724FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+13:56Risto Remes37:56
725FINTARAKI (1709)+13:57Juuso Järviö37:57
726FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+13:58Saku Juola37:58
727SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597)+13:58Petter Boding37:58
728FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+13:59Antti Korhonen37:59
729FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+14:00Jarmo Lehtonen38:00
730FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+14:01Sami Lyytinen38:01
731FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+14:03Paavo Forsberg38:03
732FINKoneen Kerho (843)+14:03Juha Anttila38:03
733FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+14:03Johannes Lehtomäki38:03
734FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+14:05Seeti Kyllönen38:05
735FINRastihaukat (653)+14:06Harri Kauppinen38:06
736FINKemijärven Urheilijat (412)+14:08Juho Jumisko38:08
737FINHäröt Lampaat (1013)+14:08Joni Hakonen38:08
738FINIK Kronan (722)+14:09Kenneth Grankull38:09
739FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+14:10Janne Isoaho38:10
740FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1511)+14:10Erkki Valtonen38:10
741FINGasum (664)+14:11Markus Herranen38:11
742FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+14:11Mikko Iivanainen38:11
743FINSK-0K (935)+14:11Jaakko Pyykönen38:11
744SWETacton Systems AB (614)+14:12Jon Lindmark38:12
745FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+14:13Jyri Hoffren38:13
746FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+14:13Ossi Hahtela38:13
747FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+14:13Jussi Karhunen38:13
748FINLeppäsalmi SK (415)+14:14Milka Leppäsalmi38:14
749FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+14:14Mika Piminäinen38:14
750SWERånäs OK (400)+14:15Oscar Sundblom38:15
751RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+14:15Sergei Makeichik38:15
752FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+14:15Kari Kanerva38:15
753SWEOK Enen (472)+14:17Olofsson Mattias38:17
754FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+14:17Tuukka Rantanen38:17
755FINWonkamiehet (1005)+14:18Kimmo Kärkkäinen38:18
756FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847)+14:20Tuomas Väinä38:20
757FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+14:23Sami Rissanen38:23
758FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+14:26Kalle Hollmén38:26
759FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+14:27Tuomas Kinnari38:27
760GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+14:28James Haynes38:28
761NORVang OL 2 (565)+14:29Pål Stenberg38:29
762SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+14:29Rolf Flückiger38:29
763FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+14:30Kimmo Huurinainen38:30
764FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+14:30Esa Palmi38:30
765FINKlenkat (1843)+14:32Högmander Tommi38:32
766FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+14:33Aapo Lindberg38:33
767FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+14:33Markus Ylijoki38:33
768SWESigtuna OK (856)+14:34Per Edlund38:34
769FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+14:36Teemu Kallio38:36
770FINNavi 6 (687)+14:37Jussi Partti38:37
771FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+14:37Pertti Syrjälä38:37
772GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+14:38Mark Stodgell38:38
773FINKinttuviisas (1655)+14:39Anna-Kaisa Anjala38:39
774FINTio Rättens Män (419)+14:40Saara Malinen38:40
775FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+14:41Jouni Luhtala38:41
776FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+14:42Juhani Toimela38:42
777FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+14:44Jere Kannel38:44
778FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+14:45Atte Komonen38:45
779FINSupertalentit (691)+14:46Matias Papinkivi38:46
780FINOK KPO (914)+14:48Tommi Viitasaari38:48
781FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1139)+14:51Tommi Kontulainen38:51
782FINTuurihaukat (705)+14:52Niklas Pigg38:52
783FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+14:53Pasi Saastamoinen38:53
784FINKanuuna (953)+14:55Sami Saastamoinen38:55
785NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+14:56Tilla Farnes Hennum38:56
786FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+14:57Jani Isoluoma38:57
787GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+14:58Colin Dutkiewicz38:58
788FINPerhon Kiri (790)+14:58Joonatan Kivelä38:58
789FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+14:58Matti Mäkitalo38:58
790FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143)+14:59Tuomas Rokka38:59
791FINAalto A!dventures (737)+15:00Oskari Nihtilä39:00
792FINOK Jorren (590)+15:01Mikael Fagerlund39:01
793FINPaha Rasti (735)+15:01Jari Kaaja39:01
794FINNavi 10 (1187)+15:02Iiro Kurttila39:02
795FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+15:03Ville Kämäräinen39:03
796FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+15:04Oliver Hievanen39:04
797FINEränaali (865)+15:05Mikko Petäjämäki39:05
798FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+15:05Joni Tenhunen39:05
799FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1416)+15:05Jani Honkanen39:05
800FINTarpian Suunta (817)+15:06Esa Toivonen39:06
801FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+15:07Mikke Maronen39:07
802FINPietinalhon pamaus (1542)+15:07Otso Salonen39:07
803FINNärpes OK (423)+15:09Pontus Backlund39:09
804FINLets get LOST (877)+15:09Albert Haavisto39:09
805FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+15:09Mikko Halonen39:09
806FINSweco (1240)+15:10Erkki Hurmerinta39:10
807FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+15:10Jari Mäkelä39:10
808FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+15:10Onni Toikka39:10
809FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+15:11Tuomas Järvinen39:11
810SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+15:12Niclas Hägglund39:12
811LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+15:12Kristaps Tamuzs39:12
812FINMaarian Mahti (397)+15:13Markku Mänty39:13
813FINNastolan Terä (436)+15:13Tomi Kurhinen39:13
814FINAnnila (1801)+15:13Veikka Annila39:13
815FINSallan Karhut (627)+15:14Janne Hänninen39:14
816FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+15:15Jyrki Kopra39:15
817FINRasti-Nokia (366)+15:16Miro Talvitie39:16
818FINSelkien Sisu (848)+15:16Joona Miettinen39:16
819FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1494)+15:16Jussi-Pekka Anttila39:16
820FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+15:17Eemeli Ruusila39:17
821FINOC Puisto (662)+15:18Jari Siitonen39:18
822FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+15:18Jaakko Norrkniivilä39:18
823FINSeitsemän ja varanumero (1148)+15:19Hannu Hautala39:19
824FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+15:19Mikko Marttinen39:19
825FINMalax IF (902)+15:20Tommy Löfroth39:20
826FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+15:20Aimo Aalto39:20
827FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (485)+15:21Ilari Suuronen39:21
828FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+15:21Valtteri Laine39:21
829FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+15:21Timo Pöysti39:21
830FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+15:22Sampsa Husu39:22
831SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+15:22Peter Skalberg39:22
832FINFennia (1823)+15:22Timo Järvenpää39:22
833NORByåsen IL (248)+15:23Emma Arnesen39:23
834FINOC Toffee (473)+15:23Sami Mäkinen39:23
835FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+15:24Lauri Leirimaa39:24
836FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+15:24Aapeli Laitinen39:24
837FINWIO Team (1541)+15:24Juha Hankala39:24
838FINSK Määrämiehet (756)+15:25Juha Kukkola39:25
839FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+15:25Jouko Lehtinen39:25
840FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+15:25Aarni Laine39:25
841FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+15:25Vili Pouta39:25
842ESTJOKA (386)+15:26Erki Pellja39:26
843FINNabla (1044)+15:26Juha Ketola39:26
844FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+15:26Linus Hoffman39:26
845FINTeam Peesi (1051)+15:27Riku Kajasilta39:27
846FINArmatuuri (1918)+15:27Ville Sundelin39:27
847FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+15:28Reijo Toppari39:28
848ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+15:28Anti Roose39:28
849FINIF Åland (655)+15:28Göran Grannas39:28
850LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+15:29Raimonds Bondars39:29
851FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+15:29Ollipekka Kailari39:29
852FINTyrwään Woima (545)+15:30Riku Metsälä39:30
853FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347)+15:30Sami Jussila39:30
854FINKustavin Ahto (774)+15:31Juha Virtanen39:31
855FINRastin Pojat (1253)+15:31Jussi Borgenström39:31
856GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (1600)+15:31Michael Adams39:31
857FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+15:31Ilkka Mansikkamäki39:31
858FINMetsä Board Kyro (947)+15:32Sami Hakala39:32
859FINPörssi ry (1097)+15:32Anton Sihvonen39:32
860FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+15:32Rauli Jalonen39:32
861FINUV SISSIT (693)+15:33Janiel Wickholm39:33
862FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+15:34Matti Peltonen39:34
863FINMS Parma 7 (616)+15:34Thomas Ekström39:34
864FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+15:34Esko Harila39:34
865FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+15:35Toivo Hukkanen39:35
866FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+15:36Teemu Penttilä39:36
867LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+15:36Jevgenijs Sproge39:36
868FINInnOK (786)+15:37MIkko Kainu39:37
869FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+15:37Joona Lindgren39:37
870FINJoosehukku (529)+15:38Heidi Plit39:38
871FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+15:38Marko Kytömäki39:38
872FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+15:38Samuli Kallio39:38
873FINToimen Pojat (559)+15:39Janne Peltola39:39
874FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1368)+15:39Aki Halme39:39
875FINVeikkaus (683)+15:40Sami Sundström39:40
876FINKops (1292)+15:40Nils Liljeström39:40
877FINSK Mortis (567)+15:42Pasi Auvinen39:42
878SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+15:42Anton Karlsson39:42
879FINOC Harharetki (921)+15:42Juha Aaltonen39:42
880FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+15:42Simo Mänttäri39:42
881FIN007Hyyppä (784)+15:43Juho Hyyppä39:43
882FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+15:43Sjöberg Gisle39:43
883FINHönöt SK (900)+15:44Mika Siikaluoma39:44
884FINTurun Puristus (1041)+15:44Tomi Keskinen39:44
885FINOP (1214)+15:44Antti Niemelä39:44
886FINTeam Allback (1518)+15:44Tommi Brandstack39:44
887NORLorry Classic (1809)+15:44Steinar Låg39:44
888FINAron Haka (602)+15:45Sami Kattilakoski39:45
889FINPönttövuoren Peikot (1030)+15:45Seppo Särkkä39:45
890FINKarsu.fi (647)+15:46Janne Laukkanen39:46
891FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+15:46Vesa Rantala39:46
892SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+15:48Fredrikas Girls 139:48
893FINValmet Technologies (839)+15:49Jarmo Oikarinen39:49
894FINDirty Seven (1284)+15:49Janne Konttila39:49
895FINKone-Yijälä (743)+15:50Heikki Yijälä39:50
896FINOhtola SK (1904)+15:50Hannu Perttula39:50
897FINPYVMM (976)+15:51Matti Vesterinen39:51
898FINKumpulanmäen Sällit (1117)+15:51Ilkka Lassila39:51
899FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+15:52Tuuli Heikkilä39:52
900FINVTT (1356)+15:53Pasi Laakso39:53
901FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+15:54Oskari Muhonen39:54
902NORÖk-94 (495)+15:55Trond Lund39:55
903NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+15:55Öystein Amundrud39:55
904FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+15:55Tomi Salminen39:55
905FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+15:56Jari Jukkola39:56
906FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+15:57Tapani Heikkuri39:57
907FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+15:57Iiro Sundberg39:57
908FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+15:58Henri Lappalainen39:58
909FINPanssariprikaati (431)+15:59Mika Hakala39:59
910FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+16:00Olli Laatikainen40:00
911FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929)+16:00Antti Ärrälä40:00
912FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+16:01Jaakko Jokela40:01
913FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+16:01Saana-Maria Rahko40:01
914FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+16:02Petri Kuva40:02
915FINTurengin RC (1017)+16:02MINNA MERILÄINEN40:02
916FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+16:04Miika Köykkä40:04
917FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+16:05Reima Rajala40:05
918FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+16:05Jouko Reponen40:05
919FINLammin Betoni (1716)+16:05Sami Rouvila40:05
920FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+16:06Matti Virtaniemi40:06
921ESTSK Mercury (501)+16:07Mati Korrol40:07
922FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+16:08Kari Hirvensalo40:08
923FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+16:08Noora Hyyrynen40:08
924FINCoreHW (1782)+16:09Petri Heliö40:09
925FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+16:10Kari Laiho40:10
926FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+16:10Eemeli Väisänen40:10
927FINKilon Kipinät (932)+16:10Mika Muhonen40:10
928FINDigita (1019)+16:10Tuomas Seppälä40:10
929FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1370)+16:11Pietari Jussinmäki40:11
930FINAS Skinnarila (609)+16:12Antti Nousiainen40:12
931FINTeam Azure (779)+16:12Teemu Vidgren40:12
932SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+16:12Peter Zetterström40:12
933FINTASO (1802)+16:12Arttu Söderblom40:12
934FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+16:14Jari Jonkka40:14
935FINTeam Nässäri (1690)+16:14Virta Juha40:14
936FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+16:14Aino Ojanen40:14
937FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+16:15Olli Ranta40:15
938FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+16:15Toni Nilsson40:15
939FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+16:15Veli Saarinen40:15
940FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+16:16Jukka Kirjavainen40:16
941FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+16:17Panu Kangas40:17
942FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+16:18Eero Jalonen40:18
943FIN101. Kadettikurssi (767)+16:18Petteri Blomqvist40:18
944FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479)+16:18Tommi Roimela40:18
945FINRastiketut (460)+16:19Janne Matikainen40:19
946FINAlahärmän Kisa (652)+16:19Arto Ylihärsilä40:19
947FINOK Computer (1262)+16:19Mikko Mattila40:19
948FINTieto 2 (1415)+16:20Tommi Lehtinen40:20
949FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+16:21Albin Östling40:21
950FINArsenal Finland (1426)+16:23Markku Kyyrönen40:23
951FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+16:24Linus Peltonen40:24
952FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+16:24Olli Kara40:24
953FINME Pummit (1359)+16:24Tulonen Mika40:24
954FINJoen Suunta (563)+16:25Ari Nieminen40:25
955FINLiperin Taimi (824)+16:25Risto Karjalainen40:25
956FINKoovee 8 (1212)+16:25Jere Oksanen40:25
957FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+16:25Petteri Heinonen40:25
958FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+16:27Markus Kovalainen40:27
959FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+16:27Jorma Hirvensalo40:27
960FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443)+16:27Arto Malmberg40:27
961FINKehityssuunta (1808)+16:28Jouko Humppi40:28
962FINSievin Sisu (862)+16:29Hannu Paaso40:29
963FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+16:29Janne Lousio40:29
964FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857)+16:29Erno Leväniemi40:29
965FINUusi Verso (766)+16:30Stefan Plomp40:30
966FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+16:31Aki Saari40:31
967SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+16:31David Torstensson40:31
968FINRasti 88 2 (433)+16:32Antti Virtanen40:32
969FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+16:32Timo Moilanen40:32
970FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+16:33Jukka Kuivalainen40:33
971FINSeNaatti (1866)+16:33Miikka Karvonen40:33
972FINVarnitsa (1254)+16:34Kalle Aspelund40:34
973FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+16:35Olli Kantanen40:35
974FINBarkit päällä (979)+16:35Jarmo Saareks40:35
975FINEpilän Esa 2 (1209)+16:35Ola Ritala40:35
976FINNavi 7 (1059)+16:36Sanni Marttinen40:36
977FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+16:37Mika Liukkonen40:37
978FINValmet Tampere (981)+16:38Mikko Varonen40:38
979FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577)+16:38Heikki Laine40:38
980FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+16:39Timi Rokka40:39
981FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1464)+16:40Mika Ojala40:40
982FINMaasillat (1261)+16:41Tommi Maasilta40:41
983FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+16:43Kai Samposalo40:43
984RUSIzhora (621)+16:43Igor Pigarev40:43
985SWEGandvik IK (1084)+16:43Magnus Dahlin40:43
986FINNastolan Terä 2 (442)+16:44Ilkka Vidgren40:44
987FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+16:45Tapio Jaatinen40:45
988FINKela (1871)+16:46Ilari Saikkonen40:46
989FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+16:46Kalle Jyrkinen40:46
990FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+16:47Lauri Sähkö Peltonen40:47
991FINPK Racing Team (686)+16:48Jussi Syrjälä40:48
992LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+16:49Janis Brauns40:49
993FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+16:49Juho Kallio40:49
994NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+16:50Wolfgang Kampel40:50
995FINSolf IK (633)+16:50Robin Udell40:50
996FINPaVi (852)+16:51Petteri Kääriäinen40:51
997FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+16:51Jussi Nikkanen40:51
998FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+16:51Erkki Vähäsöyrinki40:51
999POLOK!Sport (558)+16:52Tadeusz Pilkowski40:52
1000FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+16:52Aino Peura40:52
1001FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+16:53Olli Haavisto40:53
1002FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+16:56Gierdius Vidzikauskas40:56
1003FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+16:56Eero Knuutila40:56
1004FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+16:57Joel Tommila40:57
1005FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+16:58Karo Saarinen40:58
1006FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+17:00Harri Lepo41:00
1007FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+17:01Ilkka Heiskanen41:01
1008FINUNO SK (867)+17:01Jori Falkstedt41:01
1009FINIlmatorjunta (837)+17:02Antti Metsänvirta41:02
1010FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462)+17:02Santeri Takala41:02
1011FINOK Trian 6 (853)+17:03Benjamin Holmgren41:03
1012FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+17:04Mari Koivunen41:04
1013FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+17:05Ilmari Saarinen41:05
1014FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+17:07Ari Unkuri41:07
1015FINAndritz WP (1146)+17:08Hannu Kiiskinen41:08
1016FINFuturice (968)+17:09Osmo Haapaniemi41:09
1017FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810)+17:10Miika Järvinen41:10
1018FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (711)+17:11Jari Kleemola41:11
1019FINTunkiomadot (1012)+17:11Aleksi Palola41:11
1020FINRistin Kilta (1203)+17:12Joel Honkamaa41:12
1021FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+17:12Jouni Saranpää41:12
1022FINLepatiittos2 (754)+17:13Arttu Hyvönen41:13
1023FINInbetweeners (1783)+17:14Johanna Viilo41:14
1024FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+17:16Pertti Välimaa41:16
1025LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+17:17Andis Rekis41:17
1026FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+17:17Tuomo Vuorenpää41:17
1027FINTietokilta ry (1612)+17:17Timo Räsänen41:17
1028FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+17:18Erkki Linna41:18
1029FINRajaveljet (777)+17:20Jarkko Ruokonen41:20
1030FINTeam Klinga (1774)+17:20Ville Klinga41:20
1031LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+17:21Kaspars Zudrags41:21
1032FINeLadies (755)+17:21Taru Ikäheimonen41:21
1033FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+17:21Sarianna Metsälä41:21
1034FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+17:22Asko Ala-Petäys41:22
1035SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+17:22Valters Abolins41:22
1036FINKerkesix (791)+17:23Tatu Solin41:23
1037FINRamboll Finland (998)+17:23Heikki Holmén41:23
1038FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+17:24Sara Lax41:24
1039FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+17:24Joonas Haggren41:24
1040FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+17:26Johanna Tiitto41:26
1041FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+17:26Matti Aronen41:26
1042FINOK Trian 4 (531)+17:27Fredrik Blomster41:27
1043FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1089)+17:28Pekka Mäntylä41:28
1044FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+17:30Tuomo Kuosmanen41:30
1045FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+17:30Humanitas-seura 141:30
1046FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+17:31Ossi Säylä41:31
1047FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+17:32Valtteri Saukkonen41:32
1048FIN7 Oikein (1702)+17:32Pyry Huhtanen41:32
1049FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+17:34Sakari Koskela41:34
1050FINDroit (1123)+17:34Aleksi Kestilä41:34
1051FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+17:34Saku Joukas41:34
1052FINRokkakoski SK (576)+17:35Paul Streng41:35
1053FINValkealan Kajo (475)+17:36Juha Suurnäkki41:36
1054ESTBona Fide (667)+17:36Ylo Viru41:36
1055FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+17:37Antti Kangas41:37
1056FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+17:37Oskar Haapala41:37
1057FINSemantum (1475)+17:39Jussi Koskela41:39
1058FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+17:39Timofei Telov41:39
1059LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+17:40Juris Knets41:40
1060FINRaKiNa (1435)+17:42Tero Mäki41:42
1061FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+17:42Saku Liehu41:42
1062FINStora Enso Metsä 2 (1754)+17:43Remu Laitinen41:43
1063FINTreSeven (1571)+17:44Liisa Nokelainen41:44
1064FINThinkers (1129)+17:45Lauri Maasola41:45
1065FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+17:46Jani Markkanen41:46
1066ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+17:47Andres Vaher41:47
1067FINRastitykki (589)+17:49Markku Helin41:49
1068FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1295)+17:49Nella Keskinen41:49
1069LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+17:50Guna Briza41:50
1070FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+17:50Ville Laine41:50
1071FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+17:50Anni Malinen41:50
1072FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+17:51Lotta Tuominen41:51
1073FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+17:52Jarmo Keskinen41:52
1074FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+17:52Pekka Patana41:52
1075SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+17:52Strandberg Conny41:52
1076FINOulun Raksa (830)+17:53Jarmo Havula41:53
1077FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+17:53Jari Seppälä41:53
1078FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+17:54Timo Koskela41:54
1079FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+17:55Matti Teittinen41:55
1080FINTommin virheet (1722)+17:55Lauri Ketola41:55
1081SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+17:56Magnus Blennow41:56
1082FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+17:57Risto Koivula41:57
1083FINTeam Happonen (628)+17:58Markus Happonen41:58
1084FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+17:59Pekka Myllykoski41:59
1085FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+17:59Martti Tytykoski41:59
1086FINJussis seven (676)+18:00Harald Knaapinen42:00
1087FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+18:00Marko Martikainen42:00
1088FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+18:01Kalle Ikonen42:01
1089SWESkattkärrs SOK (758)+18:02Mikael Nyberg42:02
1090FINAuran Vannas (850)+18:02Tuomas Soisalo42:02
1091FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+18:03Kerttu Peura42:03
1092FINeLadies 2 (1222)+18:04Line Nybakken42:04
1093FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+18:05Nike Ahokainen42:05
1094FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+18:06Henri Ansio42:06
1095FINRastipukit (557)+18:07Mika Levonen42:07
1096FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+18:07Håkan Jerning42:07
1097FINTeam Lost (1076)+18:08Ville Tiljander42:08
1098FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+18:08Timo Lehtimäki42:08
1099FINSaskan Talli (1609)+18:09Valtter Louhivuori42:09
1100LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+18:10Martins Kruze42:10
1101FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+18:11Aki Hugg42:11
1102FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+18:12Eero Kujansuu42:12
1103FINRaisu Lumous (631)+18:13Luka Kisil42:13
1104FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+18:13Riku Välivaara42:13
1105FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+18:14Juho Toivola42:14
1106FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+18:14Sasu Leinonen42:14
1107FINSolita (965)+18:15Jukka Jääheimo42:15
1108FINSpektrum (1859)+18:17Henrik Stubb42:17
1109FINUrpon Rytky (860)+18:18Patrick Kåla42:18
1110FINKuoLO (1935)+18:18Ara Sohlman42:18
1111FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (409)+18:19Juha Einonen42:19
1112NOROK Sköynar (995)+18:19Trym Rönning42:19
1113FINNCS Sport (1287)+18:20Tommi Viilo42:20
1114FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+18:21Heikki Haarajoki42:21
1115FINPatria Land (1205)+18:21Pekka Karimies42:21
1116FINJudica (917)+18:22Hessu Kosonen42:22
1117FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+18:22Jari Lappalainen42:22
1118FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+18:22Toni Tanner42:22
1119FINTeam Tommila (1149)+18:23Teppo Tommila42:23
1120FINOK EMitVit (1181)+18:24Vesa Heikkilä42:24
1121FINKarvapallo (1308)+18:24Lauri Leskinen42:24
1122FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+18:25Petja Jantunen42:25
1123SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+18:26Elin Sundqvist42:26
1124FINPyhät Miehet (494)+18:26Veli-Matti Rytkönen42:26
1125FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+18:27Tomi Pyylampi42:27
1126FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+18:28Aleksi Koskiaho42:28
1127FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+18:30Leena Linjama42:30
1128FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1838)+18:31Mika Tikkakoski42:31
1129FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+18:34Ilkka Kivelä42:34
1130FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+18:34Seppo Kuusisto42:34
1131FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+18:37Jyri Mustajoki42:37
1132FINNot OK (1700)+18:37Aapo Huotarinen42:37
1133FINJahtimiehet (1757)+18:37Pekka Roivainen42:37
1134FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+18:39Ville Mäki-Mantila42:39
1135FINJuuan Jänne (670)+18:40Kimmo Väyrynen42:40
1136FINTaxi Team (963)+18:42Tommy Selin42:42
1137FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+18:43Sakke Ahoniemi42:43
1138FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+18:45Tommy Holmback42:45
1139FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+18:45Niklas Valtonen42:45
1140FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+18:47Pertti Tuomi42:47
1141FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+18:48Ilari Koskenmäki42:48
1142NORWing OK 2 (857)+18:51Terje Midtbö42:51
1143FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+18:52Henri Kekkonen42:52
1144FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+18:54Harjama Esko42:54
1145FINTurun Eränkävijät (1438)+18:54Arto Kastman42:54
1146FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+18:56Panu Pousi42:56
1147FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+18:57Kim Mikkola42:57
1148FINJärvisen Pekat (1731)+18:58Pekka Järvinen42:58
1149FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+19:00Matti Immonen43:00
1150FINKnut Posse (1568)+19:00Tuomas Hyttinen43:00
1151FINX-suunnistajat (841)+19:02Seppo Julkunen43:02
1152FINTSE for the Future (1398)+19:02Tapio Vepsäläinen43:02
1153FINIF Femman 3 (478)+19:07Peter Wik43:07
1154FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+19:07Tuomas Saramäki43:07
1155FINMellunkylän Kontio (1277)+19:09Lauri Luurila43:09
1156FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+19:10Juha Tiihonen43:10
1157FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669)+19:11Jaakko Pitkänen43:11
1158FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+19:13Jussi Hyvärila43:13
1159FINOK77 6 (744)+19:17Robert Weiss43:17
1160FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+19:19Osmo Nevalainen43:19
1161FINKaslink (1131)+19:19Miska Autio43:19
1162FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+19:21Erkki Turunen43:21
1163FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+19:21Pekka Kristo43:21
1164FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+19:22Kim Mattsson43:22
1165FINMacGregor (828)+19:24Pertti Päärni43:24
1166FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+19:24Marko Kuusikko43:24
1167FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+19:27Timo Saaranen43:27
1168FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+19:29Toni Pohjatalo43:29
1169FINÅF (1412)+19:29Esa Ceder43:29
1170FINVänkypannu 2 (1686)+19:29Timo Vänkynen43:29
1171FINEräs seura (906)+19:31Ilmari Hallamaa43:31
1172FINAtria (1052)+19:33Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti43:33
1173FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+19:35Jyrki Saloniemi43:35
1174FINKoovee 7 (972)+19:38Mikko Riihimäki43:38
1175FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+19:39Joakim Hansen43:39
1176FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+19:40Riku Annala43:40
1177FINFennovoima (1075)+19:43Pekka Nurmilaukas43:43
1178SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+19:47Anton Gumaelius43:47
1179FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+19:49Rami Helander43:49
1180FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+19:51Ossi Örn43:51
1181FINTT226 (689)+19:53Markus Kaikkonen43:53
1182SWEOK Lalle (1913)+19:53Andreas Grunder43:53
1183FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+19:54Mauno Ahlgrén43:54
1184FINTeam SOSE (1298)+19:56Aki Reinimäki43:56
1185FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+20:03Pekka Kautonen44:03
1186SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+20:04Edvin Nilsson44:04
1187FINNeliveto (1016)+20:04Juha Paturi44:04
1188FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+20:06Kari Myllymäki44:06
1189FINSweco 2 (1533)+20:08Hannu Hjelm44:08
1190FINTornator (907)+20:10Antti Siirtola44:10
1191FINSitowise (1220)+20:12Anders Koponen44:12
1192FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+20:12Mikko Roininen44:12
1193FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+20:14Virpi Remahl44:14
1194FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (990)+20:16Aki Ruotsala44:16
1195FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+20:17Risto Pihlajamäki44:17
1196FINBebbes Busar (1854)+20:18Linda Danskanen44:18
1197FINStronger Together (1245)+20:19Antti Kumara44:19
1198FINESE Tiimi (1247)+20:20Antti Ripatti44:20
1199FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+20:21Tuukka Vihtkari44:21
1200FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+20:24Olli-Pekka Häkkinen44:24
1201FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+20:24Markus Suutari44:24
1202FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+20:24Tommi Nyman44:24
1203FINSalon Vilpas (834)+20:25Marko Lehtinen44:25
1204FINFirstbeat (1018)+20:25Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki44:25
1205FINMettähäsä (1907)+20:25Mikko Reinilä44:25
1206FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+20:26Juuso Västilä44:26
1207FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+20:26Emmi Helle44:26
1208FINRempsun Metalli (702)+20:28Niina Taimisto44:28
1209FINRässi-Rasti (770)+20:29Johan Lahtinen44:29
1210FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+20:29Matti Olli44:29
1211FINAC Harharetki (948)+20:30Mait Lukka44:30
1212FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+20:32Aarre Asikainen44:32
1213FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+20:32Jaakko Heikkinen44:32
1214FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+20:33Jussi Honkakari44:33
1215FINNavi 9 (1449)+20:33Timo Kohvakka44:33
1216FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+20:34Lauri Jolanki44:34
1217FINRasti E4 2 (554)+20:35Vesa Kuusranta44:35
1218FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+20:35Jukka Viitanen44:35
1219FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+20:36Risto Lemola44:36
1220FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+20:37Juho Salo44:37
1221FINMPY (1582)+20:38Jyrki Ylipulli44:38
1222FINMPK Häme (1706)+20:39Pekka Niva44:39
1223FINLost Bastards (895)+20:40Janne Kurvinen44:40
1224FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1788)+20:40Roope Luukkainen44:40
1225FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+20:41Joonas Kanerva44:41
1226FINRastihapot (1589)+20:42Jarmo Ikonen44:42
1227FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+20:43Heini Järvenpää44:43
1228FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+20:43Markku Leppälä44:43
1229FINKaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877)+20:44Tapani Melkas44:44
1230FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+20:45Sami Hiirola44:45
1231FINSuunnaton Into (604)+20:46Ilya Kudryavtsev44:46
1232FINLuolamiehet (644)+20:46Tommi Ristinen44:46
1233SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+20:46Joakim Tingstorp44:46
1234FINPelikassit (556)+20:48Jani Heikkilä44:48
1235FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+20:48Johanna Isojärvi44:48
1236FINTeam Proxion (1912)+20:48Simo Savolainen44:48
1237FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+20:49Jyrki Kiviniitty44:49
1238FINNokian Torpedo (875)+20:51Reima Pätsi44:51
1239FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085)+20:51Tatu Sipilä44:51
1240FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+20:51Vesa Riihimäki44:51
1241FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616)+20:52Kenneth Reinikka44:52
1242FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897)+20:53Keijo Piippolainen44:53
1243SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+20:54Nadja Rutz44:54
1244FINYksintein (1105)+20:55Ilari Vaalavirta44:55
1245FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+20:57Benny Forsström44:57
1246FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+20:57Unto Kortesalmi44:57
1247FINIF Femman 4 (919)+20:58Eero Hakala44:58
1248FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+20:58Kari Hara44:58
1249FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+21:00Juha Koskenvuo45:00
1250FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1461)+21:00Eerik Lehtimäki45:00
1251FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+21:00Juha Lehtinen45:00
1252FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+21:00Sampo Pasto45:00
1253FINHI-TEAM (1191)+21:01Juho Peltola45:01
1254FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+21:02Juho Mikkonen45:02
1255FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+21:03Juho Lehto45:03
1256FINABB SK (1436)+21:03Janne Hellberg45:03
1257FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+21:04Vesa Kekkonen45:04
1258FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+21:04Kari Kinnari45:04
1259FINSelviytyjät (1036)+21:05Antti Lehtomäki45:05
1260FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+21:05Jarmo Karjala45:05
1261FINYläneen Kiri (812)+21:06Juho-Matti Huhtala45:06
1262FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+21:06Semi Helin45:06
1263FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+21:06Miika Mäkelä45:06
1264FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+21:07Viljami Hovi45:07
1265FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+21:08Niilo Liuhto45:08
1266FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+21:08Veli-Pekka Laasonen45:08
1267FINViVi Master (528)+21:09mikko Isokangas45:09
1268FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+21:09Antti Miettinen45:09
1269FINSukK 83 (757)+21:11Duncan Currie45:11
1270FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580)+21:11Jouko Järvinen45:11
1271FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+21:12Lauri Kunnas45:12
1272FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+21:12Tommi Rättö45:12
1273FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+21:13Jukka Nurmi45:13
1274FINLostBoys (1286)+21:14Juha Alhainen45:14
1275FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+21:14Antti Kemppainen45:14
1276FIN70. Kadettikurssi (1773)+21:14Jarmo Viskari45:14
1277FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+21:14Junnu Palmi45:14
1278FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+21:15Juha Kurppa45:15
1279FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+21:16Teemu Haapala45:16
1280FINOK Kristina (1115)+21:16Henrik Ådjers45:16
1281FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+21:16Markus Laakso45:16
1282FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+21:17Markus Saarinen45:17
1283FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+21:17Reima Turtiainen45:17
1284FINHatarasti (1936)+21:17Jonne Lintunen45:17
1285FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+21:19Pasi Reunanen45:19
1286FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (975)+21:19Jari Schroderus45:19
1287FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+21:19Kimmo Hongisto45:19
1288FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+21:20Panu Oikkonen45:20
1289FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+21:20Tuomas Hulkkonen45:20
1290RUSLeader PTZ 2 (1627)+21:21Daniil Kruts45:21
1291FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+21:22Erno Karpoff45:22
1292FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+21:22Jussi Broberg45:22
1293FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+21:23Heikki Mattila45:23
1294FINMAASK RUK Eksymä (1931)+21:23Santtu Narkilahti45:23
1295FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+21:24Lauri Kivelä45:24
1296FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+21:24Tommi Kantanen45:24
1297FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+21:25Ilkka Karhu45:25
1298FINPätilänkylän suunnistajat (933)+21:25Pekka Pulkkinen45:25
1299FINSports by LUT 2 (1473)+21:25Paula Savolainen45:25
1300FINTP Industrials (1163)+21:26Antti Piesanen45:26
1301FINCadpool (1204)+21:26Olli Kokkonen45:26
1302FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+21:26Risto Saloranta45:26
1303FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+21:26Saarinen Paavo45:26
1304FINEspoon Akilles 3 (393)+21:27Miska Riissanen45:27
1305FINAlajärven Ankkurit (739)+21:27Joonas Mäkelä45:27
1306FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+21:27Samu Suominen45:27
1307FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+21:28Joni Oja45:28
1308FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+21:29Tuomas Kuparinen45:29
1309FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+21:29Kari-Pekka Lifländer45:29
1310FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+21:29Sakari Pesola45:29
1311FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+21:30Valtteri Juntunen45:30
1312FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+21:30Jenni Ovaska45:30
1313SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+21:30Torgny Näslund45:30
1314FINCADS Team (1291)+21:31Tommi Piispa45:31
1315FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+21:32Veli-Matti Jalli45:32
1316FINCSC (1519)+21:33Jani Heikkinen45:33
1317FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+21:33Hannu Syrjäpalo45:33
1318FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+21:34Eero Koskivirta45:34
1319FINRasti-Hyry (725)+21:34Esko Heikkinen45:34
1320FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+21:34Salla Ruosaari45:34
1321FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+21:35Mika Lammi45:35
1322FINDentina (1037)+21:35Konsta Naumanen45:35
1323FINRasti/C (1160)+21:35Lauri Vuorinen45:35
1324FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+21:36Timo-Antti Saari45:36
1325FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+21:36Riku Ahola45:36
1326FINAivan Sama (518)+21:37Mika Juntto45:37
1327FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+21:37Jussi Masalin45:37
1328RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+21:37Aleksandr Nizhnikov45:37
1329FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+21:37Taneli Kivistö45:37
1330FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+21:38Johannes Leppävuori45:38
1331FINAri Pojjaat (776)+21:39Sampsa Eloranta45:39
1332FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818)+21:39Arto Nikkilä45:39
1333FINRasti-Perniö (781)+21:40Oskari Raute45:40
1334FINKyrös-Rasti (873)+21:40Vesa Suonurmi45:40
1335FINSPYMS (1007)+21:40Jussi Miikki45:40
1336FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+21:40Mika Haaja45:40
1337FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+21:41Joel Koch45:41
1338FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+21:42Nils Danner45:42
1339FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+21:42Jani Ojala45:42
1340FINUrhK II08 (892)+21:43Toivola Pekka45:43
1341FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+21:43Minna Truhponen45:43
1342FINStormin Teräs (819)+21:44Arttu Liukkonen45:44
1343SWEGanska OK (1001)+21:44Bo-Arne Olsson45:44
1344FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+21:44Juho Maijala45:44
1345FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+21:44Petteri Lintunen45:44
1346FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+21:45Elina Lietzen45:45
1347FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+21:46Jyrki Ronkainen45:46
1348FINOK77 5 (1380)+21:47Lauri Kenttä45:47
1349FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+21:47Harri Vehkalahti45:47
1350FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+21:48Vera Österman45:48
1351FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+21:48Kaisa Ara45:48
1352FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+21:48Olli-Pekka Rantanen45:48
1353FINSK Uranus (951)+21:49Mikko Remsu45:49
1354FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+21:51Petri Iloviita45:51
1355FINNavi 8 (1078)+21:51Timo Torniainen45:51
1356FINLemin Eskot (1188)+21:51Jari Parviainen45:51
1357LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+21:52Ainars Gailis45:52
1358FINMS Parma 8 (916)+21:53Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi45:53
1359FINBeach Boys 2 (1086)+21:53Tommi Lehtonen45:53
1360FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+21:55Jani Ruohola45:55
1361FINValio TM (1532)+21:55Ari Reitti45:55
1362FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+21:55Timo Lahtinen45:55
1363FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+21:56Ulla Isoluoma45:56
1364FINKoskelankylän Riento 2 (888)+21:58Joona Holappa45:58
1365FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+21:58Antti Hapola45:58
1366FINHal Bro (1080)+21:58Jyrki Rintala45:58
1367FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+21:58Saku Junnikkala45:58
1368FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+21:59Ulla-Maria Kankainen45:59
1369FINEkokumppanit (1671)+21:59Olli Vakkala45:59
1370FINValio Nestle (1411)+22:00Tero Helin46:00
1371FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+22:01Arto Valkonen46:01
1372FINFlash in the Night (1932)+22:01Ari Kuoppa46:01
1373FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+22:02Marko Ukkola46:02
1374FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+22:03Juhani Tuomaala46:03
1375FINKorona (1207)+22:04Markus Lemberg46:04
1376FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+22:05Simo Suutari46:05
1377FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+22:05Topi Pihko46:05
1378SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+22:06Niclas Andersson46:06
1379FINHRUP (1014)+22:07Heikki Onnela46:07
1380FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+22:07Elias Havukainen46:07
1381FINRastihumppa (1947)+22:07Jussi Sallinen46:07
1382FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+22:08Olli Axelin46:08
1383FINErräät Oppaat (1598)+22:08Nevalainen Aki46:08
1384FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+22:09Pentti Tammisaari46:09
1385FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+22:09Anu Pikkarainen46:09
1386FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+22:11Leo Liukkonen46:11
1387FINTeam Laardi (1459)+22:11Mikko Tervajoki46:11
1388FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+22:12Pasi Virtanen46:12
1389FINExme (1732)+22:13Mira Hämäläinen-Iho46:13
1390FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+22:14Juhani Saario46:14
1391FINLauttapartio (1096)+22:15Matti Tanner46:15
1392FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+22:15Jouni Semenoja46:15
1393FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+22:17Petri Hirvonen46:17
1394FINSK Samperi (1108)+22:18Antti Pietikäinen46:18
1395FINEksymä 360 (1535)+22:18Jouko Kleemola46:18
1396ESTJüriöö Ülestõus (1874)+22:18Lauri Tarlap46:18
1397FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+22:19Anni Peljo46:19
1398FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+22:20Juha Sepponen46:20
1399FINOff Course (1344)+22:21Joel Huuhtanen46:21
1400FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+22:21Esa Tarkiainen46:21
1401FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+22:23Pasi Turunen46:23
1402FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+22:23Antti Miettinen46:23
1403FINLääkintävarikko (1316)+22:24Jouni Muhonen46:24
1404FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+22:25Johannes Kolu46:25
1405FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+22:25Mäkinen Antti46:25
1406NORÖstmarka OK (960)+22:26Gröstad Tor Magnus46:26
1407FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+22:26Juha Vehmas46:26
1408FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+22:26Joni Heino46:26
1409FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+22:27Miikka Kaira46:27
1410FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+22:27Tiina Karvonen46:27
1411FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+22:28Mikko Hyväri46:28
1412FINAjokoirat (763)+22:29Otto Olsson46:29
1413FINRastisudit (1428)+22:29Janne Koivuniemi46:29
1414FINRC Eemeli (635)+22:31Mika Perkiömäki46:31
1415FIN2Einsteins (911)+22:31Hanna Tuomisto46:31
1416FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+22:31Mika Vuorimaa46:31
1417FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800)+22:32Teppo Oinonen46:32
1418FINRistin Miehet (1152)+22:33Tuomo Liimatainen46:33
1419FINReiskan seiska (1816)+22:34Jaakko Ala-Reinikka46:34
1420FINJarnat (1644)+22:35Veli Rapinoja46:35
1421FINPipelife (1728)+22:36Jari Turtinen46:36
1422FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+22:37Tuomo Pihlainen46:37
1423FINKohta löytyy (1418)+22:37Jarmo Kokkola46:37
1424FINKompassibois (1495)+22:37Tommi Nenola46:37
1425FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+22:38Arto (tänään50v) Laaksonen46:38
1426FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+22:39Tomi Saario46:39
1427FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+22:40Lotta Sandroos46:40
1428FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1604)+22:40Sami Koponen46:40
1429FINPäälliköt (1661)+22:41Jouni Oikarinen46:41
1430FINDoranova Oy (1835)+22:41Perttu Mattila46:41
1431FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+22:42Matti Raunio46:42
1432FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+22:43Jesse Kortetjärvi46:43
1433FINTurun Visat (826)+22:44Mikko Aaltonen46:44
1434FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+22:44Jaakko Lehtonen46:44
1435FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+22:44Otso Lappalainen46:44
1436FINNavi 5 (1273)+22:45Leena Kurri46:45
1437FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+22:46Ilpo Toikkanen46:46
1438FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+22:47Vladimir Nironen46:47
1439FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+22:47Frey Dahlvik46:47
1440RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+22:48Feodor Predko46:48
1441FINHyvä yri (1812)+22:49Ilkka Kudjoi46:49
1442FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+22:50Mikko Merikoski46:50
1443SWERedtzer OK (1668)+22:53Mikael Wiren Redtzer46:53
1444FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+22:54Johan Wasström46:54
1445FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+22:54Heikki Haasmaa46:54
1446FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+22:55Kristian Forsman46:55
1447FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+22:56Markku Oikarinen46:56
1448FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+22:57Stefan Borgman46:57
1449FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+22:57Ilkka Köntti46:57
1450FINOK Kampen (1752)+22:57Timo Juote46:57
1451FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+22:57Timo Ruotsalainen46:57
1452FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+22:59Harri Miettinen46:59
1453BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+23:01Winston Franssen47:01
1454FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+23:01Juha Heikkinen47:01
1455FINFTA 2 (1015)+23:03Ilmari Larivuo47:03
1456FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+23:03Jani Nivala47:03
1457FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+23:06Anna Wiklund47:06
1458FINESOn seniorit (1405)+23:07Juha Manninen47:07
1459FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+23:09Niko Asklöf47:09
1460FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+23:11Heikki Lukkarinen47:11
1461FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+23:13Antti Härkönen47:13
1462FINSpede Rasti (1467)+23:15Anssi Niinimäki47:15
1463FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+23:16Kalle Suontausta47:16
1464FINVerttuun Namika (849)+23:17Jukka Koivuniemi47:17
1465FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+23:19Jukka Mäki47:19
1466FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+23:20Hannu Syrjänen47:20
1467FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+23:22Ville Lindqvist47:22
1468FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+23:22Oscar Vehviläinen47:22
1469FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+23:24Teemu Niva47:24
1470ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+23:25Taavi Tuisk47:25
1471FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+23:25Aleksi Puusaari47:25
1472FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+23:26Heikki Pulkkinen47:26
1473FINTieto (1218)+23:27Timo Erkkilä47:27
1474FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+23:27Risto Porkka47:27
1475FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+23:30Juuso Joona47:30
1476FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+23:30Kauko Vainiomäki47:30
1477FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+23:31Juho Rajamäki47:31
1478FINTeam Koo (1512)+23:33Laura Mänkärlä47:33
1479FINSkrinnarit (1349)+23:34Kalle Kyyrö47:34
1480FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+23:35Vesa Musto47:35
1481FINHamulan Hölökkeejät (1529)+23:36Sami Alitalo47:36
1482FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+23:37Ilkka Koskinen47:37
1483FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+23:38Mikko Huikuri47:38
1484FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+23:40Jyri Kytömäki47:40
1485FINNorra (1811)+23:40Veera Rantanen47:40
1486LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+23:41Arnis Snore47:41
1487FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+23:43Kaj Koskinen47:43
1488RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+23:44NIKITA SPIRIDONOV47:44
1489FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+23:45Minna Nieminen47:45
1490FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+23:47Jari Kiiskinen47:47
1491FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+23:47Reijo Mattila47:47
1492FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+23:47Rami Eura47:47
1493FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+23:48Henna Pisto47:48
1494FINArk United 2 (1182)+23:49Timo Siiskonen47:49
1495SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+23:50Oscar Wiberg47:50
1496FINFTA 3 (1314)+23:50Antti Henttonen47:50
1497FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+23:50Jenni Laine47:50
1498FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+23:50Matias Pusa47:50
1499FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+23:52Antti Lepola47:52
1500FINSK K3 (1499)+23:52Petri Salmela47:52
1501FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+23:53Lauri Sutinen47:53
1502FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+23:54Mikko Javanainen47:54
1503FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+23:54Hanna Björkstrand47:54
1504FINNälkähaukat (1856)+23:54Sami Ylikangas47:54
1505FINKaukaa haettu (985)+23:55Arto Ahonen47:55
1506FINVictorious Secret (891)+23:56Katriina Lipponen47:56
1507FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+23:56Anna Tornivaara47:56
1508FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+23:58Samuli Tiihonen47:58
1509FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+23:59Jari Haverinen47:59
1510FINVRU Hyvinkää (1366)+24:01Tuukka Hyytiäinen48:01
1511FINLahti Energia (1396)+24:01Kasperi Lehtinen48:01
1512FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+24:02Anni Kulmala48:02
1513FINKemira Vastus (1011)+24:03Jari Parkkonen48:03
1514FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1538)+24:03Tero Kynäslahti48:03
1515FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+24:03Ari Lahdenkauppi48:03
1516FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+24:04Eero Jortikka48:04
1517GBRLondon Lords (1454)+24:05Dmitry Ushakov48:05
1518FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+24:05Tomi Kulmala48:05
1519FINFutisforum2 (1938)+24:05Aapo Kovanen48:05
1520FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+24:07Tuomas Turunen48:07
1521FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+24:07Ilja Katainen48:07
1522FINTumuhaukat (1657)+24:07Mika Niemelä48:07
1523FINSKK-Dynamo (1564)+24:10Markku Lainevirta48:10
1524FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+24:10Miikka Penttilä48:10
1525FINTeam Maha (1327)+24:11Juuso Pekkala48:11
1526FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1465)+24:11Teemu Hauhia48:11
1527FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+24:12Heikki Ikonen48:12
1528FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+24:13Joonas Heikkilä48:13
1529FINKöntit (1176)+24:15Jani Nevantausta48:15
1530FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+24:15Hannu Rantakangas48:15
1531FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+24:15Ari Parviainen48:15
1532FINOscar Software (1189)+24:16Juuso Mustonen48:16
1533FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+24:17Jukka Hämäläinen48:17
1534FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+24:17Tahvo Rautavuoma48:17
1535FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+24:18Timo Kiiveri48:18
1536FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+24:19Toni Uimonen48:19
1537FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+24:19Seppo Nurisalo48:19
1538FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+24:20Arto Nummela48:20
1539FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+24:21Jari Jääskeläinen48:21
1540FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1455)+24:21Jouko Jakala48:21
1541FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+24:23Seppo Linjakumpu48:23
1542FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+24:23Toni Immonen48:23
1543DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+24:24Riku Louho48:24
1544FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+24:25Kimmo Kopra48:25
1545FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+24:25Arto Korpinen48:25
1546FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+24:25Aki Böök48:25
1547FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+24:27Niko Järvenpää48:27
1548FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+24:27Kai Saarhelo48:27
1549FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+24:29Sami Rajala48:29
1550FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+24:30Pekka Järvinen48:30
1551FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+24:30Pekka Saravo48:30
1552FINRymättylän soihtu (1831)+24:32Aki Korhonen48:32
1553FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+24:34Miikka Sandholm48:34
1554FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (1136)+24:34Timo Rajamäki48:34
1555FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+24:34Jenni Jäppilä48:34
1556FINEspoo Expos (1312)+24:35Tuomas Kaukonen48:35
1557FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (512)+24:36Markku Ritanotko48:36
1558FINIK Falken 2 (901)+24:36Joachim Harald48:36
1559FINSulzer (1042)+24:37Anssi Lehtonen48:37
1560FINRealtimers (1693)+24:37Jussi Salmi48:37
1561ESPCD TJALVE (969)+24:38Teofilo Gil48:38
1562FINKananpojat (1101)+24:38Antti Kyckling48:38
1563FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+24:38Jari Hujala48:38
1564FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+24:39Elina Runtti48:39
1565FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233)+24:41Joni Halme48:41
1566FINJYY Jopa (1827)+24:42Janne Kekäläinen48:42
1567FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+24:43Aimo Myllymäki48:43
1568FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+24:44Jyrki Laine48:44
1569FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+24:47Harri Tuviala48:47
1570FINPikku Hukat (1088)+24:49Volker Naulin48:49
1571FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+24:49Antti Niemi48:49
1572FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950)+24:50Jussi-Petri Hirvonen48:50
1573FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+24:51Joonas Pohjala48:51
1574FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+24:52Harri Mäntynen48:52
1575FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+24:53Arto Arvola48:53
1576FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1313)+24:54Mika Sokka48:54
1577FINAjolinja (996)+24:55Jouni Hievanen48:55
1578FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+24:55Timo Kontola48:55
1579FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+24:57Kuikan samoilijat 148:57
1580FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+24:57Lauri Mäkinen48:57
1581FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+24:58Ville Ruotsalainen48:58
1582FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1402)+25:00Kauko Miettinen49:00
1583FINGrundium (1829)+25:00Katariina Nissinen49:00
1584FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+25:01Jussi Lindberg49:01
1585FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+25:01Jukka Hietamäki49:01
1586FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+25:02Timo Autto49:02
1587FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+25:03Antti Viitala49:03
1588FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+25:04Eija Kestilä49:04
1589FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+25:06Marko Nevalainen49:06
1590FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+25:07Jyrki Simovaara49:07
1591FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+25:07Jouni Setälä49:07
1592FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456)+25:09Risto Lehtonen49:09
1593FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+25:10Tuomas Lindholm49:10
1594FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+25:14Simo Laitinen49:14
1595FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+25:15Hannu Takanen49:15
1596FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+25:17Markus Mattsson49:17
1597FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+25:17Jouni Kekoni49:17
1598FINVakka-Rasti (924)+25:19Antti Karru49:19
1599FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+25:20Hannu Auvinen49:20
1600FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+25:21Janne Puhakka49:21
1601FINSonnin Suti (1484)+25:22Tim Stjernberg49:22
1602FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+25:24Poppis Suomela49:24
1603FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+25:25Markku Vehmas49:25
1604FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+25:26Mika Tahvanainen49:26
1605FINAtmospiiri (1848)+25:28Mattias Talonen-Torstensson49:28
1606FINAmigos Riihimäki (1789)+25:29Antti Kitinoja49:29
1607FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+25:31Jukka Hyttinen49:31
1608FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+25:31Kalle Alamäki49:31
1609FINHönöt SK 2 (1491)+25:32Lauri Kutinlahti49:32
1610FINKärkijoukkue (1872)+25:33Alina Lounela49:33
1611FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+25:33Elias Halkola49:33
1612FINSurut (1678)+25:34Matias Hämäläinen49:34
1613FINDG SataIT (1841)+25:34Jukka Kontinen49:34
1614FINUltra Sisu (1785)+25:36Kaisa Pesonen49:36
1615FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+25:37Tuomo Isokangas49:37
1616FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+25:38Anniina Heikkinen49:38
1617FINPttk (1336)+25:40Vesa Turunen49:40
1618FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+25:41Petter Stauffer49:41
1619FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+25:46Olli Harju49:46
1620FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+25:47Jouni Teppo49:47
1621NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+25:48Ole Kristian Taksdal49:48
1622FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+25:49Juha Riuttanen49:49
1623FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+25:50Tapio Nieminen49:50
1624FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+25:51Jarkko Lehtiniemi49:51
1625FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+25:51Tero Arvola49:51
1626FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+25:53Tuomo Mukkala49:53
1627FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1575)+25:53Martti Hakola49:53
1628FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+25:55Mikael Mattila49:55
1629FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+25:56Pekka Tiainen49:56
1630FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+25:56Julia Lampinen49:56
1631FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+25:57Tomi Myllärinen49:57
1632FINAC Liiga (1419)+25:58Antti Vesala49:58
1633FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984)+25:59Julkunen Pasi49:59
1634FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+25:59Vesa Lanne49:59
1635FINEtte Löydä (1530)+26:01Ari-Tapio Toivonen50:01
1636FINKehämajavat (1883)+26:01Jarmo Kuljukka50:01
1637FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+26:04Karoliina Hirvonen50:04
1638FINNääsCSA (1751)+26:04Matias Ristimäki50:04
1639FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+26:04Karri Nikunen50:04
1640FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+26:06Lauri Alanko50:06
1641FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+26:06Samuli Keisu50:06
1642ESTJoka naised (1786)+26:08Kadi-Liis Minn50:08
1643FINJäreä (1545)+26:10Janek Viman50:10
1644FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+26:10Anssi Vartiainen50:10
1645FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231)+26:11Atte Penttinen50:11
1646FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+26:13Tommy Larvi50:13
1647FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+26:14Jouko Snellman50:14
1648FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+26:18Eveliina Lohikainen50:18
1649FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+26:18Melina Avelin50:18
1650FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+26:20Henrika Backlund50:20
1651FINsalparasti (1057)+26:21Tapio Brandstack50:21
1652FINFuturice 2 (1742)+26:23Jussi Riihelä50:23
1653FINGofore (1916)+26:23Outi Määttä50:23
1654FINOK77 7 (1092)+26:26Tero Korento50:26
1655SWEVäsby OK (1023)+26:29Lukas Olsson50:29
1656FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+26:30Timo Mäki-Laurila50:30
1657FINRastiaasit (1378)+26:33Markku Matikainen50:33
1658FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+26:37Pekka Maasalo50:37
1659FINTeam Armas (1391)+27:08Riku Riihilahti51:08
1660FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+27:09Ilkka Sormunen51:09
1661FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1211)+27:10Severi Halonen51:10
1662FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+27:14Aimo Kuoppala51:14
1663FINSEW Service (1972)+27:14Aki Puolakka51:14
1664FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+27:15Veli-Matti Jukkola51:15
1665FINJohn Deere (1274)+27:17Sami Rieppo51:17
1666FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+27:17Juhana Repo51:17
1667FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+27:19Jari Himanka51:19
1668FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+27:20Leander Lillhonga51:20
1669FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+27:20Henrik Dahl51:20
1670FINNavi 4 (912)+27:21Juha Pasonen51:21
1671FINTästä ei keli parane. (1710)+27:24Mikael Järvinen51:24
1672FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+27:25Timo Martikainen51:25
1673GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+27:25Jonathan Schach51:25
1674FINNokian Tyres (1893)+27:27Jukka Koskinen51:27
1675FINMenestyspojat (1265)+27:28Lauri Väisänen51:28
1676FINkäpylä maanantai (1422)+27:30Jokela Esa51:30
1677FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+27:30Lauri Makkonen51:30
1678FINMesikämmenet (838)+27:32Tuomo Rintanen51:32
1679FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+27:32Petri Ilola51:32
1680FINHihhulit (1197)+27:34Elina Saari51:34
1681FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+27:35Alexander Pullinen51:35
1682FINMMK OK (1157)+27:37Markus-Mikko Kylmälä51:37
1683FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+27:37Markus Leppänen51:37
1684FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+27:38Venla Tahvanainen51:38
1685FININUS (1279)+27:39Anti Hodokainen51:39
1686FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+27:39Mikko Sidoroff51:39
1687FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+27:41Antti Härkönen51:41
1688FINIBM Sport club (1338)+27:42Laura Uuskoski51:42
1689FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+27:43Olli Siirola51:43
1690FINMattersoft (1230)+27:44Vesa Uuspelto51:44
1691FINOulun Reipas (1177)+27:45Juho Rankinen51:45
1692FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+27:49Mikko Halkilahti51:49
1693FINFantastic Seven (1943)+27:51Suvi Nurmela51:51
1694FINLuxus (1736)+27:56Petri Aaltonen51:56
1695FINRejlers (1159)+27:58Petri Pinta51:58
1696FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781)+27:58Anna Haavikko51:58
1697FINPuijon Pojat (952)+27:59Matias Viitasalo51:59
1698FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+28:00Harri Häkkinen52:00
1699FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+28:02Petri Viertiö52:02
1700GERKanin tahti (1025)+28:03Kari Koskinen52:03
1701FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1520)+28:04Juhani Råberg52:04
1702FINLrhto (1851)+28:05Hollmén Iiro52:05
1703FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+28:07Hanna Riihinen52:07
1704FINRetkiryhmä 06 (966)+28:09Antti Kinnunen52:09
1705FINeLadies 3 (1939)+28:16Milla Lötjönen52:16
1706FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (1301)+28:18Mari Laurinen52:18
1707FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+28:18Hannu Ali-Haapala52:18
1708FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+28:21Heli Mäkelä52:21
1709FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+28:21Valtteri Sainio52:21
1710FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+28:23Veli-Matti Hassinen52:23
1711FINKyssin Kollit (823)+28:24Esa Maikkola52:24
1712FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+28:25Klaus Breitholtz52:25
1713FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+28:27Jarmo Sulopuisto52:27
1714FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+28:28Heidi Mikkola52:28
1715FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+28:29Tommi Häkkinen52:29
1716FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+28:30Erno Rantanen52:30
1717FINÅbo Klyx (1828)+28:30Marika Kurri52:30
1718FINPieni Tauko (1924)+28:32Sami Tarkiainen52:32
1719SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+28:33Elsa Holmgård52:33
1720FINMöbiuksen matka (1525)+28:33Jarmo Lintukangas52:33
1721FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+28:34Ilpo Pasanen52:34
1722FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+28:35Pekka Koponen52:35
1723FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+28:35Loviisa Kalliokoski52:35
1724FINSK SK (1622)+28:36Tom Gretteberg52:36
1725FINKilsan keksijät (1937)+28:40Oskari Lyytinen52:40
1726FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335)+28:47Asko Lindén52:47
1727FINFTA 4 (1708)+28:52Aaro Heinonen52:52
1728FINKluri (1737)+28:53Valtteri Similä52:53
1729FINSE Enocell (1765)+28:55Ilkka Kasurinen52:55
1730FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+29:00Ville Pykäläinen53:00
1731FINOK77 8 (1472)+29:11Andreas Brenner53:11
1732LATSurikati (658)+29:12Kaze Raimonds53:12
1733LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+29:19Juris Vaidakovs53:19
1734FINHintsusti OK (1887)+29:21Paula-Kaisa Leppänen53:21
1735FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+29:22Kirsi Hakomäki53:22
1736FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+29:22Juuso Heino53:22
1737FINRasti K18 (1950)+29:25Ville Tolkki53:25
1738FINInsinöörit ASK (1625)+29:27Antti Leppänen53:27
1739FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+29:28Miikka Lahti53:28
1740FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496)+29:30Elina Hankiola53:30
1741FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+29:36Ville Ravaska53:36
1742FINCurious Al (1601)+29:43Hotloo Xiranood53:43
1743FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+29:49Jyrki Piirainen53:49
1744FINReservin lääkintäupseerit (1968)+29:51Jussi Utriainen53:51
1745FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+29:56Harri Hiltunen53:56
1746FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+29:56Leena Kukkonen53:56
1747FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+29:57Hilja Mäkinen53:57
1748FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+30:00Tatu Sairanen54:00
1749LATSiguldas Takas (347)+30:05Maris Zinbergs54:05
1750FINMustat Veljet (1607)+30:11Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju54:11
1751FINTeam Supponen (1528)+30:12Tuomo Askola54:12
1752FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487)+30:13Tapani Mikkola54:13
1753FINCastorIT (1507)+30:15Martti Hietalahti54:15
1754FINKyrö Isokyrö iso (1672)+30:16Sofia Kujala54:16
1755FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+30:17Matti Heikkonen54:17
1756FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+30:18Mikko Orpana54:18
1757FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+30:18Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki54:18
1758FINW-Klubi (1862)+30:19Pekka Montola54:19
1759FINNilsiän Nujakka (971)+30:20Jari Leskinen54:20
1760FINKiilto Oy (1768)+30:22Raija Polvinen54:22
1761FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (930)+30:25Heikki Ovaska54:25
1762FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+30:26Pertti Mörsky54:26
1763FINTieto 3 (1922)+30:28Pasi Laukkanen54:28
1764FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+30:30Jari Talvitie54:30
1765FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+30:30Kimmo Joutsi54:30
1766FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+30:31Juha Nyyssönen54:31
1767FINSalokylän Samoajat (1681)+30:31Kari Kuusela54:31
1768FINLuiskaotsat (1413)+30:33Tuomas Hytönen54:33
1769FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+30:34Markus Kulmala54:34
1770FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+30:35Outi Kokkonen54:35
1771FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+30:37Martti Leppälä54:37
1772FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+30:38Elisa Mäkelä54:38
1773FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+30:39Otto Piilonen54:39
1774FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+30:40Ella Turunen54:40
1775FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+30:42Kari Viitanen54:42
1776FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+30:43Juha Ruostetoja54:43
1777FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+30:44Jaakko Ruutiainen54:44
1778FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+30:47Jussu Hämynen54:47
1779FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+30:49Kari Ylikoski54:49
1780FINOYS Vapari (1248)+30:50Outi Aikio54:50
1781FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1447)+30:53Nicklas Forss54:53
1782FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+30:53Heikki Simola54:53
1783FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+30:55Sanna Korsimo54:55
1784FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198)+30:57Sinikka Kvick54:57
1785FINKotipojat (1103)+30:58Pekka Metsola54:58
1786FINVALOR Partners (1868)+31:00Vertti Ikonen55:00
1787FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+31:02Jeremias Sankari55:02
1788FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+31:06Riku Wessman55:06
1789FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+31:08Aimo Inkeroinen55:08
1790FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+31:09Heidi Lahti55:09
1791FINmroom (1333)+31:12Kallela Sari55:12
1792FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596)+31:14Mikael Anthoni55:14
1793FINKanKi (1591)+31:21Laura Luhanko55:21
1794FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+31:51Timo Lehtonen55:51
1795FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+31:54Pertti Kuosmanen55:54
1796FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1164)+31:57Ari Enroth55:57
1797FINTeam 7P (1729)+31:59Elias Tuominen55:59
1798FINSon Huanot (1955)+31:59Tuomo Kuntola55:59
1799FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+32:06Jari Salo56:06
1800FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+32:19Kalle Melender56:19
1801FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+32:20Aku Mattila56:20
1802SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+32:51Ingemar Lindström56:51
1803FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+33:03Kaisa Knuuttila57:03
1804FINKäyrälammen Puristus (1805)+33:07Jarmo Hokkanen57:07
1805FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+33:08Marko Saviahde57:08
1806FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+33:08Juha-Pekka Onnela57:08
1807FINGraniitti Services (1707)+33:15Puskala Tuomas57:15
1808FINMoVo (1942)+33:16Kai Lehtimäki57:16
1809FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+33:22Niko Tuominen57:22
1810FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+33:23Jarno Kotajärvi57:23
1811FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+33:23Eeva-Liisa Pusa57:23
1812FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+33:23Koho Harri57:23
1813FINOutdoor Siskot (1453)+33:25Mira Niemelä57:25
1814FINSports by LUT (1445)+33:27Vesa Tanskanen57:27
1815FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+33:31Kajsa Sten57:31
1816FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+33:31Lotta Tuominen57:31
1817FINSalon Viesti (1153)+33:37Ari Sorvari57:37
1818FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+33:43Marko Vainio57:43
1819FINReittihukat (1696)+33:49Jussi Vuori57:49
1820FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+33:56Jouko Tervakari57:56
1821FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+34:19Hannu Saar58:19
1822FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+34:30Markku Olli58:30
1823FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1536)+34:37Joel Nummelin58:37
1824FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+35:11Juha Hakkarainen59:11
1825FINMatrix (1508)+35:16Ville-Veikko Saari59:16
1826FINPiiroiset (1663)+35:20Tatu Piiroinen59:20
1827FINNorsU (1885)+35:22Klaus Sellman59:22
1828FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1358)+35:25Johanna Aho59:25
1829FINLateksii (1594)+35:26Elias Räsänen59:26
1830FINOC Utmanare (1054)+35:29Janne Turunen59:29
1831FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1523)+35:29Pekka Horttanainen59:29
1832FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+35:32Marcus Häggman59:32
1833FINVesikämmenet (1271)+35:32Juha Ahokas59:32
1834FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+35:34Mikko Kemppainen59:34
1835FINVierestäohi (1503)+35:36Jouni Karhumaa59:36
1836FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+35:47Ilkka Rantala59:47
1837FINOK kunto OK (1608)+35:48Oula Pulju59:48
1838FINPuskasilimät OK 2 (1764)+35:50Rissanen Timo59:50
1839FINSyrjäytyneet (1539)+35:53Juha Rämälä59:53
1840FINGardner Denver (1933)+35:55Petteri Lehtonen59:55
1841FINKaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+35:57Jarkko Kostiainen59:57
1842FINSavion VPK (1670)+35:58Tuomo Valtonen59:58
1843FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+35:59Ville Kaikkonen59:59
1844FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+36:01Juuso Vistala1:00:01
1845FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+36:03Wille Oudman1:00:03
1846FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+36:05Oskari Summanen1:00:05
1847FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+36:05Pekka Sillanpää1:00:05
1848FINKohti ääretöntä (1730)+36:07Toni Salomaa1:00:07
1849FINCH-Polymers (1846)+36:07Timo Heimola1:00:07
1850FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+36:08Kalle Tuomola1:00:08
1851FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+36:25Marko Hirsimäki1:00:25
1852FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+36:28Jarmo Vanninen1:00:28
1853FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+36:34Essi Tanskanen1:00:34
1854FINIK Örnen 2 (1504)+36:36Leif Örn1:00:36
1855FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+36:36Jussi Koskela1:00:36
1856FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753)+36:40Jussi Nuutinen1:00:40
1857FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+36:42Juho Kuisma1:00:42
1858FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+36:43Anna-Sofia Kivi1:00:43
1859FINATC EFHK (1505)+36:44Arttu Hiltunen1:00:44
1860FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+36:44Minna Nurminen1:00:44
1861FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+36:45Mikko Juvonen1:00:45
1862FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+36:49Miikka Kimari1:00:49
1863FINRasti-UHO (1367)+36:51Topi Kärkkäinen1:00:51
1864FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+36:52Roy Parnetti1:00:52
1865FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+36:54Aija Salo1:00:54
1866FINHC (1642)+40:44Kimmo Soppela1:04:44
1867FINJidoka (1962)+40:52Kaj Kattilakoski1:04:52
1868FINEläMys (1799)+42:21Jari Marttila1:06:21
1869SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+44:55Niklas Everitt1:08:55
1870FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+45:02Janne Grekula1:09:02
1871FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+45:03Juho Nurmi1:09:03
1872FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+45:05Hannu Nuutinen1:09:05
1873FINRastinorsut (1738)+45:05Antti Poikela1:09:05
1874FINJukolan Lyömättömät (1804)+45:30Aki Ruponen1:09:30
1875FINKuopankiertäjät (1900)+45:31Mikko Herzig1:09:31
1876FINLauttajärvi Bisons (1620)+45:32Pekka Viirimäki1:09:32
1877FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+45:33Sebastian Kulkula1:09:33
1878FINVertikaalimato (1348)+45:35Martti Kaunisto1:09:35
1879FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+45:41Jani Pitkänen1:09:41
1880FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+47:51Mika Välkki1:11:51
1881FINSEPI (1726)+47:52Antti Kairus1:11:52
1882FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+47:54Jani Mähönen1:11:54
1883FINBasware (1630)+48:16Christer Nordström1:12:16
1884FINSupan silottajat (1660)+48:45Mikko Ahola1:12:45
1885FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+50:45Tomi Kauppinen1:14:45
1886FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+50:51Eetu Kinnunen1:14:51
1887FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+53:05Tarja Tolonen1:17:05
1888FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+53:06Teppo Rajala1:17:06
1889FINOK Markku! (1960)+53:08Markku Saarela1:17:08
1890FINNitor (1718)+53:10Erkki Pulliainen1:17:10
1891FINPosarat (1762)+53:22Juho Ajo1:17:22
1892FINConcrasti (1946)+53:24Tomi Rantanen1:17:24
1893FINHattikW (1610)+53:40Anna-Maija Aasla1:17:40
1894FINHermannin kööri (1478)+54:13Anu Toropainen1:18:13
1895FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+54:14Jukka Sjögren1:18:14
1896FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+54:16Hilla Toivanen1:18:16
1897FINTeMePa (1934)+54:20Saija Kotala1:18:20
1898FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+54:21Jari Mielonen1:18:21
1899FINVierivät sammalet (1755)+54:21Helena Skogman1:18:21
1900FINLUMi (1882)+54:52Jouni Metsälä1:18:52
1901FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+54:56Teija Parkkinen1:18:56
1902FINNoin seitsemän veljestä (1458)+55:01Juha Viinikainen1:19:01
1903FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+55:29Leo Tuominen1:19:29
1904FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+56:34Pekka Jäppinen1:20:34
1905FINBiopsi (1952)+56:36Sanna Hakonen1:20:36
1906FINHirviveikot (1659)+57:28Jouni Lappalainen1:21:28
1907FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+59:53Janne Ropponen1:23:53
1908FINSeurakuntaopisto (1832)+1:00:00Esa Ukkola1:24:00
1909FINMetsään menee (1641)+1:00:23Tuukka Tuuli1:24:23
1910FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+1:01:10Rami Haapakangas1:25:10
1911FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+1:03:11Olli Sippola1:27:11
1912FINHökkäilijät (1634)+1:09:38Artem Pirojenko1:33:38
1913FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+1:09:49Jorma Karvonen1:33:49
1914FINOlen tässä (1795)+1:10:37Henri Riihimäki1:34:37
1915FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+1:27:42Petteri Simola1:51:42
1916FINPVTUTKL (1302)+1:27:47Jaakko Kulomäki1:51:47
1917FINElokuvanohjaajat (1926)+1:28:41Kalervo Kontola1:52:41
1918FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+2:04:16Kalle Pesonen2:28:16
1919FINMärempi rasti (1777)+2:04:19Aino Michael2:28:19