Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 6,0 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1001FINTeam Peesi (1051)+25:13Riku Kajasilta1:02:34
1002FINLets get LOST (877)+25:14Albert Haavisto1:02:35
1003FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+25:15Henri Ansio1:02:36
1004FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+25:16Petri Kuva1:02:37
1005FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+25:17Riku Annala1:02:38
1006FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+25:17Harri Lepo1:02:38
1007FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+25:17Eero Kujansuu1:02:38
1008FINUusi Verso (766)+25:18Stefan Plomp1:02:39
1009FINValtra (1022)+25:18Sami Mönttinen1:02:39
1010FINTreSeven (1571)+25:18Liisa Nokelainen1:02:39
1011FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+25:19Jukka Kirjavainen1:02:40
1012FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+25:19Timo Lehtimäki1:02:40
1013FINJuuan Jänne (670)+25:20Kimmo Väyrynen1:02:41
1014FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443)+25:20Arto Malmberg1:02:41
1015FINSelkien Sisu (848)+25:21Joona Miettinen1:02:42
1016FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+25:22Eero Jalonen1:02:43
1017FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+25:22Ilari Koskenmäki1:02:43
1018FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+25:24Pertti Välimaa1:02:45
1019FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+25:25Erkki Linna1:02:46
1020FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+25:27Albin Östling1:02:48
1021FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+25:27Tomi Salminen1:02:48
1022FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+25:29Lauri Sähkö Peltonen1:02:50
1023FINTeam Tommila (1149)+25:29Teppo Tommila1:02:50
1024FINOhtola SK (1904)+25:30Hannu Perttula1:02:51
1025FINRokkakoski SK (576)+25:31Paul Streng1:02:52
1026FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+25:31Jari Lappalainen1:02:52
1027FINSemantum (1475)+25:31Jussi Koskela1:02:52
1028FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+25:32Tapani Heikkuri1:02:53
1029FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+25:32Anni Malinen1:02:53
1030SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+25:33Elin Sundqvist1:02:54
1031FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+25:34Sakari Koskela1:02:55
1032FINDroit (1123)+25:34Aleksi Kestilä1:02:55
1033FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+25:34Juho Toivola1:02:55
1034FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+25:36Markus Kovalainen1:02:57
1035FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+25:36Juha Tiihonen1:02:57
1036GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+25:37Mark Stodgell1:02:58
1037FINTeam Klinga (1774)+25:37Ville Klinga1:02:58
1038FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+25:40Valtteri Saukkonen1:03:01
1039FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+25:41Aleksi Koskiaho1:03:02
1040FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+25:41Valtteri Laine1:03:02
1041FINPaVi (852)+25:43Petteri Kääriäinen1:03:04
1042FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+25:43Veli Saarinen1:03:04
1043FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+25:44Jani Isoluoma1:03:05
1044FINStora Enso Metsä 2 (1754)+25:44Remu Laitinen1:03:05
1045FINArsenal Finland (1426)+25:45Markku Kyyrönen1:03:06
1046FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929)+25:46Antti Ärrälä1:03:07
1047FINVeikkaus (683)+25:47Sami Sundström1:03:08
1048FINPaha Rasti (735)+25:48Jari Kaaja1:03:09
1049FINEränaali (865)+25:49Mikko Petäjämäki1:03:10
1050SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+25:50Peter Zetterström1:03:11
1051FINSitowise (1220)+25:50Anders Koponen1:03:11
1052FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+25:51Saku Joukas1:03:12
1053FINJoen Suunta (563)+25:52Ari Nieminen1:03:13
1054FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+25:52Eero Knuutila1:03:13
1055FINAndritz WP (1146)+25:53Hannu Kiiskinen1:03:14
1056FINRastipukit (557)+25:54Mika Levonen1:03:15
1057FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+25:54Niklas Valtonen1:03:15
1058FINWIO Team (1541)+25:56Juha Hankala1:03:17
1059FINRastitykki (589)+25:57Markku Helin1:03:18
1060FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+25:57Timofei Telov1:03:18
1061FINSpektrum (1859)+25:58Henrik Stubb1:03:19
1062FINDigita (1019)+26:00Tuomas Seppälä1:03:21
1063FINKuoLO (1935)+26:00Ara Sohlman1:03:21
1064LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+26:01Andis Rekis1:03:22
1065FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+26:01Mari Koivunen1:03:22
1066FINSolita (965)+26:02Jukka Jääheimo1:03:23
1067NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+26:02Öystein Amundrud1:03:23
1068FINBarkit päällä (979)+26:03Jarmo Saareks1:03:24
1069FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1838)+26:03Mika Tikkakoski1:03:24
1070FINNot OK (1700)+26:04Aapo Huotarinen1:03:25
1071FINPyhät Miehet (494)+26:06Veli-Matti Rytkönen1:03:27
1072FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+26:06Jari Jukkola1:03:27
1073FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1295)+26:08Nella Keskinen1:03:29
1074FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+26:09Humanitas-seura 11:03:30
1075FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+26:10Markku Leppälä1:03:31
1076FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857)+26:12Erno Leväniemi1:03:33
1077FINAlahärmän Kisa (652)+26:15Arto Ylihärsilä1:03:36
1078FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+26:20Pekka Saalasti1:03:41
1079FINIF Femman 3 (478)+26:22Peter Wik1:03:43
1080FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+26:25Johanna Tiitto1:03:46
1081FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+26:26Juho Kallio1:03:47
1082FINFirstbeat (1018)+26:27Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki1:03:48
1083FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+26:33Tuomo Vuorenpää1:03:54
1084FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+26:33Tuomas Hulkkonen1:03:54
1085FINOulun Raksa (830)+26:35Jarmo Havula1:03:56
1086FINTT226 (689)+26:37Markus Kaikkonen1:03:58
1087FINPatria Land (1205)+26:39Pekka Karimies1:04:00
1088FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+26:42Seppo Kuusisto1:04:03
1089LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+26:43Guna Briza1:04:04
1090FINOK77 6 (744)+26:45Robert Weiss1:04:06
1091RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+26:45Sergei Makeichik1:04:06
1092FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+26:46Osmo Nevalainen1:04:07
1093FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+26:47Ville Mäki-Mantila1:04:08
1094FINUNO SK (867)+26:49Jori Falkstedt1:04:10
1095FINMacGregor (828)+26:50Pertti Päärni1:04:11
1096FINSeNaatti (1866)+26:50Miikka Karvonen1:04:11
1097FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+26:51Juuso Västilä1:04:12
1098FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+26:53Jouko Reponen1:04:14
1099FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+26:54Jani Markkanen1:04:15
1100FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+26:56Pertti Tuomi1:04:17
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >