Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 6,0 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1101FINRamboll Finland (998)+26:56Heikki Holmén1:04:17
1102FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+26:58Jyri Mustajoki1:04:19
1103FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+27:01Jukka Kuivalainen1:04:22
1104FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+27:03Jari Seppälä1:04:24
1105FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+27:04Juhani Saario1:04:25
1106FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+27:05Tuomo Kuosmanen1:04:26
1107FINOK EMitVit (1181)+27:05Vesa Heikkilä1:04:26
1108FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+27:06Kim Mattsson1:04:27
1109FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+27:07Nike Ahokainen1:04:28
1110FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+27:08Reima Rajala1:04:29
1111FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+27:09Heikki Haarajoki1:04:30
1112FINAtria (1052)+27:09Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:04:30
1113LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+27:13Kristaps Tamuzs1:04:34
1114FINKarvapallo (1308)+27:13Lauri Leskinen1:04:34
1115RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+27:15Feodor Predko1:04:36
1116FINEräs seura (906)+27:15Ilmari Hallamaa1:04:36
1117FINJudica (917)+27:15Hessu Kosonen1:04:36
1118FINJärvisen Pekat (1731)+27:16Pekka Järvinen1:04:37
1119SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+27:17Edvin Nilsson1:04:38
1120FINÅF (1412)+27:17Esa Ceder1:04:38
1121FINNCS Sport (1287)+27:19Tommi Viilo1:04:40
1122FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+27:19Virpi Remahl1:04:40
1123FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+27:19Aki Hugg1:04:40
1124FINNokian Torpedo (875)+27:21Reima Pätsi1:04:42
1125FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1089)+27:21Pekka Mäntylä1:04:42
1126FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+27:22Timo Saaranen1:04:43
1127FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+27:22Erkki Turunen1:04:43
1128FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+27:23Ilkka Karhu1:04:44
1129FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+27:23Jussi Hyvärila1:04:44
1130FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+27:24Tuukka Vihtkari1:04:45
1131FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+27:25Eemeli Väisänen1:04:46
1132FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+27:26Mika Lammi1:04:47
1133FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+27:27Riku Välivaara1:04:48
1134FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+27:27Ossi Säylä1:04:48
1135FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+27:28Tuomas Saramäki1:04:49
1136FINFennovoima (1075)+27:29Pekka Nurmilaukas1:04:50
1137FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+27:29Heikki Mattila1:04:50
1138SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+27:30Nadja Rutz1:04:51
1139FINNeliveto (1016)+27:31Juha Paturi1:04:52
1140FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+27:31Henri Kekkonen1:04:52
1141FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+27:32Johanna Isojärvi1:04:53
1142FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+27:32Saarinen Paavo1:04:53
1143SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+27:33Magnus Blennow1:04:54
1144FINKnut Posse (1568)+27:33Tuomas Hyttinen1:04:54
1145FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+27:34Juho Lehto1:04:55
1146FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+27:36Joel Tommila1:04:57
1147FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+27:36Mikko Roininen1:04:57
1148FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+27:36Pekka Kristo1:04:57
1149FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+27:37Mauno Ahlgrén1:04:58
1150FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+27:38Kim Mikkola1:04:59
1151FINPelikassit (556)+27:39Jani Heikkilä1:05:00
1152FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+27:39Håkan Jerning1:05:00
1153FINMellunkylän Kontio (1277)+27:40Lauri Luurila1:05:01
1154FINTornator (907)+27:41Antti Siirtola1:05:02
1155FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+27:42Jussi Masalin1:05:03
1156FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+27:42Tommy Holmback1:05:03
1157FINLuolamiehet (644)+27:44Tommi Ristinen1:05:05
1158FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+27:44Antti Miettinen1:05:05
1159FINUrpon Rytky (860)+27:46Patrick Kåla1:05:07
1160FINSelviytyjät (1036)+27:47Antti Lehtomäki1:05:08
1161FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+27:48Jussi Honkakari1:05:09
1162FINNavi 9 (1449)+27:48Timo Kohvakka1:05:09
1163SWEOK Lalle (1913)+27:48Andreas Grunder1:05:09
1164FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+27:49Pasi Reunanen1:05:10
1165FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+27:51Joakim Hansen1:05:12
1166NORWing OK 2 (857)+27:51Terje Midtbö1:05:12
1167FINTaxi Team (963)+27:52Tommy Selin1:05:13
1168LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+27:53Juris Knets1:05:14
1169FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+27:53Vladimir Nironen1:05:14
1170FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+27:53Juho Mikkonen1:05:14
1171FINJussis seven (676)+27:55Harald Knaapinen1:05:16
1172FINViVi Master (528)+27:56mikko Isokangas1:05:17
1173SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+27:57Joakim Tingstorp1:05:18
1174FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+27:58Pekka Patana1:05:19
1175FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+27:58Jukka Viitanen1:05:19
1176FINVarnitsa (1254)+27:59Kalle Aspelund1:05:20
1177FINPK Racing Team (686)+28:00Jussi Syrjälä1:05:21
1178FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+28:01Leena Linjama1:05:22
1179FINKaslink (1131)+28:02Miska Autio1:05:23
1180FINSweco 2 (1533)+28:03Hannu Hjelm1:05:24
1181FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+28:05Pekka Kautonen1:05:26
1182FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+28:06Harjama Esko1:05:27
1183FINSuunnaton Into (604)+28:07Ilya Kudryavtsev1:05:28
1184FINVänkypannu 2 (1686)+28:09Timo Vänkynen1:05:30
1185FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+28:10Matti Teittinen1:05:31
1186FINESE Tiimi (1247)+28:10Antti Ripatti1:05:31
1187FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+28:11Aarre Asikainen1:05:32
1188FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+28:12Niilo Liuhto1:05:33
1189FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+28:14Erno Karpoff1:05:35
1190FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+28:16Toni Pohjatalo1:05:37
1191FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+28:17Juha Kurppa1:05:38
1192FINFennia (1823)+28:17Timo Järvenpää1:05:38
1193FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+28:20Kari Hara1:05:41
1194FINEspoon Akilles 3 (393)+28:21Miska Riissanen1:05:42
1195FINMPK Häme (1706)+28:23Pekka Niva1:05:44
1196FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+28:24Sampo Pasto1:05:45
1197FINTP Industrials (1163)+28:25Antti Piesanen1:05:46
1198RUSLeader PTZ 2 (1627)+28:26Daniil Kruts1:05:47
1199FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+28:27Markus Saarinen1:05:48
1200FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+28:29Tapio Jaatinen1:05:50
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >