Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 6,0 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
801FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+21:26Tuomas Kinnari58:47
802FINTyrwään Woima (545)+21:28Riku Metsälä58:49
803FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+21:29Ilkka Heiskanen58:50
804FINArmatuuri (1918)+21:31Ville Sundelin58:52
805GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (1600)+21:34Michael Adams58:55
806FINCoreHW (1782)+21:35Petri Heliö58:56
807ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+21:37Paavo Rõigas58:58
808FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+21:39Tuuli Heikkilä59:00
809FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+21:41Timo Pöysti59:02
810LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+21:42Jevgenijs Sproge59:03
811FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+21:44Jari Mäkelä59:05
812FINSolf IK (633)+21:45Robin Udell59:06
813FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+21:49Essi Metsälä59:10
814FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143)+21:50Tuomas Rokka59:11
815FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1494)+21:53Jussi-Pekka Anttila59:14
816FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+21:55Rauli Jalonen59:16
817FINKops (1292)+22:00Nils Liljeström59:21
818FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+22:01Matti Mäkitalo59:22
819FINRastiketut (460)+22:03Janne Matikainen59:24
820FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+22:04Aarni Laine59:25
821SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+22:04Valters Abolins59:25
822FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+22:05Janne Isoaho59:26
823FINTASO (1802)+22:06Arttu Söderblom59:27
824FINTeam Azure (779)+22:07Teemu Vidgren59:28
825FINSomeron Esa (703)+22:09Mikko Kankare59:30
826FINWonkamiehet (1005)+22:09Kimmo Kärkkäinen59:30
827FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+22:10Erkki Vähäsöyrinki59:31
828FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+22:11Risto Remes59:32
829FINSK Mortis (567)+22:13Pasi Auvinen59:34
830FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+22:15Petri Tonteri59:36
831FINTeam Nässäri (1690)+22:16Virta Juha59:37
832FINAnnila (1801)+22:16Veikka Annila59:37
833FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+22:18Rami Rintala59:39
834FINNavi 7 (1059)+22:20Sanni Marttinen59:41
835FINKarsu.fi (647)+22:22Janne Laukkanen59:43
836FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+22:23Ilmari Saarinen59:44
837FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+22:24Heikki Ovaskainen59:45
838LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+22:25Raimonds Bondars59:46
839FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+22:26Kari Laiho59:47
840FINUV SISSIT (693)+22:27Janiel Wickholm59:48
841SWETacton Systems AB (614)+22:29Jon Lindmark59:50
842FINKerkesix (791)+22:31Tatu Solin59:52
843FINMalax IF (902)+22:32Tommy Löfroth59:53
844FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+22:34Esko Harila59:55
845FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+22:36Juha Tolonen59:57
846SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+22:37Strandberg Conny59:58
847FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+22:37Aimo Aalto59:58
848FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+22:38Noora Hyyrynen59:59
849FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+22:40Samuli Kallio1:00:01
850SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+22:40Peter Skalberg1:00:01
851FINTurun Puristus (1041)+22:41Tomi Keskinen1:00:02
852FINPönttövuoren Peikot (1030)+22:44Seppo Särkkä1:00:05
853FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+22:45Teemu Penttilä1:00:06
854SWESigtuna OK (856)+22:45Per Edlund1:00:06
855FINRastin Pojat (1253)+22:45Jussi Borgenström1:00:06
856FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+22:46Olli Kara1:00:07
857FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+22:47Sjöberg Gisle1:00:08
858FINTeam Lost (1076)+22:48Ville Tiljander1:00:09
859FINLammin Betoni (1716)+22:48Sami Rouvila1:00:09
860LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+22:49Kaspars Zudrags1:00:10
861LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+22:50Martins Kruze1:00:11
862FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+22:52Jari Rantanen1:00:13
863FINTunkiomadot (1012)+22:53Aleksi Palola1:00:14
864FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347)+22:53Sami Jussila1:00:14
865FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+22:54Vili Pouta1:00:15
866FINOK Trian 4 (531)+22:55Fredrik Blomster1:00:16
867FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+22:57Kalle Jyrkinen1:00:18
868FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+22:59Olli Haavisto1:00:20
869FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+22:59Joona Lindgren1:00:20
870FINSahtiserkut (973)+23:00Ville Ahvenainen1:00:21
871FINIF Åland (655)+23:02Göran Grannas1:00:23
872FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+23:03Kai Samposalo1:00:24
873FINTieto 2 (1415)+23:03Tommi Lehtinen1:00:24
874SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+23:04Rolf Flückiger1:00:25
875FINRaisu Lumous (631)+23:06Luka Kisil1:00:27
876FINKela (1871)+23:06Ilari Saikkonen1:00:27
877FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (485)+23:08Ilari Suuronen1:00:29
878ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+23:08Anti Roose1:00:29
879FINJoosehukku (529)+23:14Heidi Plit1:00:35
880FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+23:16Mika Piminäinen1:00:37
881FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+23:16Karo Saarinen1:00:37
882FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+23:17Antti Kangas1:00:38
883FINTamrock (869)+23:18Tuukka Makkonen1:00:39
884FINMaasillat (1261)+23:18Tommi Maasilta1:00:39
885SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+23:18Harald Rooth1:00:39
886POLOK!Sport (558)+23:19Tadeusz Pilkowski1:00:40
887SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+23:20Fredrikas Girls 11:00:41
888FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1464)+23:20Mika Ojala1:00:41
889FIN7 Oikein (1702)+23:21Pyry Huhtanen1:00:42
890FINKemijärven Urheilijat (412)+23:22Juho Jumisko1:00:43
891FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+23:23Tuukka Rantanen1:00:44
892FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+23:24Miika Köykkä1:00:45
893FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+23:25Sampsa Husu1:00:46
894FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+23:27Mikke Maronen1:00:48
895FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+23:28Martti Tytykoski1:00:49
896FINPYVMM (976)+23:30Matti Vesterinen1:00:51
897FINIlmatorjunta (837)+23:32Antti Metsänvirta1:00:53
898FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+23:35Petteri Heinonen1:00:56
899FINLiperin Taimi (824)+23:38Risto Karjalainen1:00:59
900SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+23:41David Torstensson1:01:02
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >