Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 6,0 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
901FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+23:43Saku Liehu1:01:04
902FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+23:44Asko Ala-Petäys1:01:05
903FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+23:45Jari Jonkka1:01:06
904FINMaarian Mahti (397)+23:46Markku Mänty1:01:07
905FINKinttuviisas (1655)+23:47Anna-Kaisa Anjala1:01:08
906FINTeam Happonen (628)+23:48Markus Happonen1:01:09
907FINRajaveljet (777)+23:49Jarkko Ruokonen1:01:10
908FINSievin Sisu (862)+23:50Hannu Paaso1:01:11
909FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+23:52Jouko Lehtinen1:01:13
910FINNavi 6 (687)+23:53Jussi Partti1:01:14
911FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810)+23:55Miika Järvinen1:01:16
912FINRasti-Nokia (366)+23:56Miro Talvitie1:01:17
913SWERånäs OK (400)+23:56Oscar Sundblom1:01:17
914FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+23:57Aino Peura1:01:18
915FIN101. Kadettikurssi (767)+24:00Petteri Blomqvist1:01:21
916FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+24:00Markus Ylijoki1:01:21
917FINTietokilta ry (1612)+24:01Timo Räsänen1:01:22
918FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+24:02Mika Liukkonen1:01:23
919FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+24:03Tomi Pyylampi1:01:24
920FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+24:05Jyrki Kopra1:01:26
921FINAuran Vannas (850)+24:06Tuomas Soisalo1:01:27
922FINOK KPO (914)+24:06Tommi Viitasaari1:01:27
923FINTuurihaukat (705)+24:07Niklas Pigg1:01:28
924SWEGandvik IK (1084)+24:08Magnus Dahlin1:01:29
925FINRasti 88 2 (433)+24:10Antti Virtanen1:01:31
926FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+24:11Jari Känsäkangas1:01:32
927FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+24:12Pekka Myllykoski1:01:33
928NORByåsen IL (248)+24:14Emma Arnesen1:01:35
929SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+24:16Niclas Hägglund1:01:37
930NORÖk-94 (495)+24:16Trond Lund1:01:37
931FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+24:18Henri Lappalainen1:01:39
932FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+24:18Oskari Muhonen1:01:39
933FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+24:19Olli Kantanen1:01:40
934FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+24:20Timo Moilanen1:01:41
935FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+24:22Ville Kämäräinen1:01:43
936FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479)+24:23Tommi Roimela1:01:44
937FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+24:24Ilkka Kivelä1:01:45
938FINSupertalentit (691)+24:25Matias Papinkivi1:01:46
939FINTurengin RC (1017)+24:25MINNA MERILÄINEN1:01:46
940FINPanssariprikaati (431)+24:27Mika Hakala1:01:48
941FINJuntit OK (728)+24:29Eetu Pekkanen1:01:50
942FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+24:31Jarmo Lehtonen1:01:52
943ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+24:32Tarmo Kuub1:01:53
944FINTommin virheet (1722)+24:33Lauri Ketola1:01:54
945FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+24:34Iiro Sundberg1:01:55
946FINRaKiNa (1435)+24:34Tero Mäki1:01:55
947FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+24:35Simo Mänttäri1:01:56
948FINInbetweeners (1783)+24:36Johanna Viilo1:01:57
949FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+24:37Aleksi Varinen1:01:58
950FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+24:37Oskar Haapala1:01:58
951FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+24:38Jouni Saranpää1:01:59
952FINeLadies (755)+24:39Taru Ikäheimonen1:02:00
953SWESkattkärrs SOK (758)+24:40Mikael Nyberg1:02:01
954FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+24:42Lasse Peltonen1:02:03
955FINValmet Tampere (981)+24:42Mikko Varonen1:02:03
956FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+24:43Reijo Toppari1:02:04
957FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669)+24:43Jaakko Pitkänen1:02:04
958FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577)+24:44Heikki Laine1:02:05
959FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+24:45Jarmo Keskinen1:02:06
960FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+24:45Panu Kangas1:02:06
961FINKoovee 8 (1212)+24:46Jere Oksanen1:02:07
962FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+24:47Toni Nilsson1:02:08
963FINVTT (1356)+24:48Pasi Laakso1:02:09
964FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+24:50Jaakko Jokela1:02:11
965FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+24:50Aino Ojanen1:02:11
966SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+24:51Anton Gumaelius1:02:12
967FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+24:53Linus Hoffman1:02:14
968FINJahtimiehet (1757)+24:53Pekka Roivainen1:02:14
969FINKumpulanmäen Sällit (1117)+24:55Ilkka Lassila1:02:16
970FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+24:57Matti Virtaniemi1:02:18
971FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1368)+24:58Aki Halme1:02:19
972FINSaskan Talli (1609)+24:58Valtter Louhivuori1:02:19
973FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+24:59Linus Peltonen1:02:20
974FINLepatiittos2 (754)+25:00Arttu Hyvönen1:02:21
975FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+25:00Sarianna Metsälä1:02:21
976FINOK Trian 6 (853)+25:01Benjamin Holmgren1:02:22
977FINOK Jorren (590)+25:02Mikael Fagerlund1:02:23
978FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+25:02Vesa Rantala1:02:23
979FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+25:02Sara Lax1:02:23
980FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (711)+25:04Jari Kleemola1:02:25
981FINRistin Kilta (1203)+25:04Joel Honkamaa1:02:25
982FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+25:04Marko Martikainen1:02:25
983FINKilon Kipinät (932)+25:05Mika Muhonen1:02:26
984FINTeam Allback (1518)+25:05Tommi Brandstack1:02:26
985FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+25:05Toni Tanner1:02:26
986FINKone-Yijälä (743)+25:06Heikki Yijälä1:02:27
987FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+25:06Jussi Nikkanen1:02:27
988FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+25:07Kimmo Huurinainen1:02:28
989FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1370)+25:07Pietari Jussinmäki1:02:28
990FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+25:08Petja Jantunen1:02:29
991FINValmet Technologies (839)+25:08Jarmo Oikarinen1:02:29
992FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+25:08Jari Maunuksela1:02:29
993FINOP (1214)+25:09Antti Niemelä1:02:30
994FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+25:09Joonas Haggren1:02:30
995FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+25:10Sami Rissanen1:02:31
996FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+25:10Kari Hirvensalo1:02:31
997FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+25:10Timi Rokka1:02:31
998RUSIzhora (621)+25:11Igor Pigarev1:02:32
999FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+25:11Olli Ranta1:02:32
1000FINMetsä Board Kyro (947)+25:13Sami Hakala1:02:34
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >