Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 7,2 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1501FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+41:17Hannu Takanen1:27:05
1502FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231)+41:19Atte Penttinen1:27:07
1503FINNorra (1811)+41:21Veera Rantanen1:27:09
1504FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+41:22Veli-Matti Jukkola1:27:10
1505FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+41:24Lauri Alanko1:27:12
1506FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+41:25Rami Helander1:27:13
1507FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+41:26Markku Vehmas1:27:14
1508FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+41:27Eija Kestilä1:27:15
1509FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+41:28Rami Eura1:27:16
1510FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+41:28Hannu Syrjäpalo1:27:16
1511FINRistin Miehet (1152)+41:30Tuomo Liimatainen1:27:18
1512FINIF Femman 4 (919)+41:31Eero Hakala1:27:19
1513FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+41:33Aki Saari1:27:21
1514FINHyvä yri (1812)+41:33Ilkka Kudjoi1:27:21
1515FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+41:36Pentti Tammisaari1:27:24
1516FINHal Bro (1080)+41:38Jyrki Rintala1:27:26
1517FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+41:38Risto Saloranta1:27:26
1518FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+41:40Kai Saarhelo1:27:28
1519FINSukK 83 (757)+41:41Duncan Currie1:27:29
1520FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456)+41:41Risto Lehtonen1:27:29
1521FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+41:42Tahvo Rautavuoma1:27:30
1522FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+41:45Kalle Suontausta1:27:33
1523FINRasti-Hyry (725)+41:46Esko Heikkinen1:27:34
1524FINLauttapartio (1096)+41:46Matti Tanner1:27:34
1525ESTJüriöö Ülestõus (1874)+41:48Lauri Tarlap1:27:36
1526FINKompassibois (1495)+41:50Tommi Nenola1:27:38
1527FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+41:52Vesa Riihimäki1:27:40
1528FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+41:55Niko Järvenpää1:27:43
1529FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+41:55Arto Nummela1:27:43
1530FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1465)+41:57Teemu Hauhia1:27:45
1531RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+41:58NIKITA SPIRIDONOV1:27:46
1532FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+41:58Ilja Katainen1:27:46
1533FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+42:00Aleksi Puusaari1:27:48
1534FINGeodeesi (761)+42:01Stenflo Örjan1:27:49
1535FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950)+42:01Jussi-Petri Hirvonen1:27:49
1536FINAri Pojjaat (776)+42:03Sampsa Eloranta1:27:51
1537FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+42:03Juha Heikkinen1:27:51
1538FINDentina (1037)+42:05Konsta Naumanen1:27:53
1539FINSulzer (1042)+42:05Anssi Lehtonen1:27:53
1540FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+42:07Ari Parviainen1:27:55
1541FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+42:07Anni Kulmala1:27:55
1542FINOK Kampen (1752)+42:07Timo Juote1:27:55
1543FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+42:09Miikka Kaira1:27:57
1544FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+42:10Tuomo Mukkala1:27:58
1545FINNavi 8 (1078)+42:11Timo Torniainen1:27:59
1546FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+42:12Joonas Pohjala1:28:00
1547FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+42:14Pekka Järvinen1:28:02
1548FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+42:14Henrika Backlund1:28:02
1549FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+42:15Tuomo Pihlainen1:28:03
1550FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+42:17Arto Korpinen1:28:05
1551FINKöntit (1176)+42:18Jani Nevantausta1:28:06
1552FINFutisforum2 (1938)+42:18Aapo Kovanen1:28:06
1553FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+42:19Elina Runtti1:28:07
1554FINJohn Deere (1274)+42:20Sami Rieppo1:28:08
1555FINNääsCSA (1751)+42:21Matias Ristimäki1:28:09
1556FINSurut (1678)+42:22Matias Hämäläinen1:28:10
1557FINNavi 4 (912)+42:23Juha Pasonen1:28:11
1558FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+42:23Miikka Sandholm1:28:11
1559FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+42:23Mäkinen Antti1:28:11
1560FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+42:25Anna Wiklund1:28:13
1561FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+42:25Jyrki Ronkainen1:28:13
1562FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+42:26Aki Böök1:28:14
1563FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+42:27Tommy Larvi1:28:15
1564FINDG SataIT (1841)+42:27Jukka Kontinen1:28:15
1565FINAtmospiiri (1848)+42:27Mattias Talonen-Torstensson1:28:15
1566FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+42:28Kauko Vainiomäki1:28:16
1567FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+42:28Ville Ruotsalainen1:28:16
1568FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+42:30Aimo Kuoppala1:28:18
1569FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+42:30Saku Junnikkala1:28:18
1570FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+42:32Seppo Nurisalo1:28:20
1571FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+42:32Anssi Vartiainen1:28:20
1572SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+42:33Oscar Wiberg1:28:21
1573FINSEW Service (1972)+42:33Aki Puolakka1:28:21
1574FINOK77 7 (1092)+42:36Tero Korento1:28:24
1575FINBeach Boys 2 (1086)+42:37Tommi Lehtonen1:28:25
1576FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+42:37Jarno Ekman1:28:25
1577FINFTA 2 (1015)+42:39Ilmari Larivuo1:28:27
1578FINOscar Software (1189)+42:39Juuso Mustonen1:28:27
1579FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1402)+42:39Kauko Miettinen1:28:27
1580FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+42:39Kaj Koskinen1:28:27
1581FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+42:39Antti Niemi1:28:27
1582FINEspoo Expos (1312)+42:40Tuomas Kaukonen1:28:28
1583FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+42:41Juho Maijala1:28:29
1584FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+42:42Sami Rajala1:28:30
1585FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+42:43Juhana Repo1:28:31
1586FINAmigos Riihimäki (1789)+42:43Antti Kitinoja1:28:31
1587FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+42:45Sami Hiirola1:28:33
1588FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+42:47Hannu Rantakangas1:28:35
1589FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+42:47Jenni Jäppilä1:28:35
1590FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+42:48Pasi Virtanen1:28:36
1591FINJYY Jopa (1827)+42:48Janne Kekäläinen1:28:36
1592FINPuijon Pojat (952)+42:50Matias Viitasalo1:28:38
1593FINVRU Hyvinkää (1366)+42:50Tuukka Hyytiäinen1:28:38
1594FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233)+42:51Joni Halme1:28:39
1595FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+42:51Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki1:28:39
1596FINKorona (1207)+42:52Markus Lemberg1:28:40
1597FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+42:54Jesse Kortetjärvi1:28:42
1598FINPalo-88 (752)+42:55Veli-Matti Vuorela1:28:43
1599FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+42:55Mika Vuorimaa1:28:43
1600FINW-Klubi (1862)+42:55Pekka Montola1:28:43
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >