Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 7,2 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
901FINeLadies (755)+28:33Taru Ikäheimonen1:14:21
902FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+28:35Henri Ansio1:14:23
903FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+28:37Marko Martikainen1:14:25
904FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+28:39Pekka Myllykoski1:14:27
905GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (1600)+28:40Michael Adams1:14:28
906SWERånäs OK (400)+28:42Oscar Sundblom1:14:30
907FINTommin virheet (1722)+28:43Lauri Ketola1:14:31
908FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (711)+28:45Jari Kleemola1:14:33
909SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+28:45Anton Gumaelius1:14:33
910FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+28:47Eero Kujansuu1:14:35
911FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+28:49Timi Rokka1:14:37
912FINTreSeven (1571)+28:50Liisa Nokelainen1:14:38
913LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+28:51Andis Rekis1:14:39
914FINTuurihaukat (705)+28:52Niklas Pigg1:14:40
915FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+28:55Matti Virtaniemi1:14:43
916FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+28:57Toni Tanner1:14:45
917FINOK Trian 6 (853)+28:59Benjamin Holmgren1:14:47
918FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+29:00Ilari Koskenmäki1:14:48
919FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1368)+29:02Aki Halme1:14:50
920FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+29:03Petja Jantunen1:14:51
921POLOK!Sport (558)+29:04Tadeusz Pilkowski1:14:52
922RUSIzhora (621)+29:04Igor Pigarev1:14:52
923FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+29:06Mika Piminäinen1:14:54
924FINJahtimiehet (1757)+29:07Pekka Roivainen1:14:55
925FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+29:07Oskari Muhonen1:14:55
926FINTeam Tommila (1149)+29:11Teppo Tommila1:14:59
927FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+29:11Aino Ojanen1:14:59
928FINRasti-Nokia (366)+29:12Miro Talvitie1:15:00
929FINMaasillat (1261)+29:14Tommi Maasilta1:15:02
930FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+29:15Jari Lappalainen1:15:03
931NORByåsen IL (248)+29:17Emma Arnesen1:15:05
932FINTamrock (869)+29:17Tuukka Makkonen1:15:05
933FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+29:21Valtteri Saukkonen1:15:09
934FINStora Enso Metsä 2 (1754)+29:21Remu Laitinen1:15:09
935RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+29:22Sergei Makeichik1:15:10
936FINRokkakoski SK (576)+29:24Paul Streng1:15:12
937FINDroit (1123)+29:24Aleksi Kestilä1:15:12
938FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443)+29:25Arto Malmberg1:15:13
939FINWIO Team (1541)+29:27Juha Hankala1:15:15
940FINLepatiittos2 (754)+29:28Arttu Hyvönen1:15:16
941FINVTT (1356)+29:28Pasi Laakso1:15:16
942FINDigita (1019)+29:29Tuomas Seppälä1:15:17
943FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+29:30Kimmo Huurinainen1:15:18
944FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+29:30Vesa Rantala1:15:18
945SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+29:30David Torstensson1:15:18
946FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+29:32Pertti Välimaa1:15:20
947FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (485)+29:34Ilari Suuronen1:15:22
948FINPYVMM (976)+29:36Matti Vesterinen1:15:24
949FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+29:38Linus Peltonen1:15:26
950FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+29:38Jari Maunuksela1:15:26
951FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+29:42Jouko Lehtinen1:15:30
952SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+29:42Peter Zetterström1:15:30
953SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+29:43Elin Sundqvist1:15:31
954FINTeam Allback (1518)+29:44Tommi Brandstack1:15:32
955FINKone-Yijälä (743)+29:46Heikki Yijälä1:15:34
956FINLets get LOST (877)+29:49Albert Haavisto1:15:37
957FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+29:49Miika Köykkä1:15:37
958FINMetsä Board Kyro (947)+29:51Sami Hakala1:15:39
959FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+29:52Juha Tiihonen1:15:40
960FINLiperin Taimi (824)+29:53Risto Karjalainen1:15:41
961FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+29:55Tomi Pyylampi1:15:43
962FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+29:57Ville Kämäräinen1:15:45
963FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+29:57Niklas Valtonen1:15:45
964FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+29:58Mikko Palosaari1:15:46
965FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+29:58Martti Tytykoski1:15:46
966ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+29:59Anti Roose1:15:47
967FIN101. Kadettikurssi (767)+30:00Petteri Blomqvist1:15:48
968FINSievin Sisu (862)+30:00Hannu Paaso1:15:48
969FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+30:00Markus Ylijoki1:15:48
970FINUusi Verso (766)+30:01Stefan Plomp1:15:49
971FINMaarian Mahti (397)+30:02Markku Mänty1:15:50
972FINFirstbeat (1018)+30:03Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki1:15:51
973SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+30:03Harald Rooth1:15:51
974FINKemijärven Urheilijat (412)+30:04Juho Jumisko1:15:52
975FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+30:04Mikke Maronen1:15:52
976FINValtra (1022)+30:05Sami Mönttinen1:15:53
977FINKumpulanmäen Sällit (1117)+30:05Ilkka Lassila1:15:53
978FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577)+30:06Heikki Laine1:15:54
979SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+30:07Niclas Hägglund1:15:55
980FINKinttuviisas (1655)+30:07Anna-Kaisa Anjala1:15:55
981FINIlmatorjunta (837)+30:09Antti Metsänvirta1:15:57
982SWEGandvik IK (1084)+30:09Magnus Dahlin1:15:57
983FINSemantum (1475)+30:09Jussi Koskela1:15:57
984FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+30:10Sara Lax1:15:58
985FINJoosehukku (529)+30:12Heidi Plit1:16:00
986FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+30:13Albin Östling1:16:01
987FINArsenal Finland (1426)+30:15Markku Kyyrönen1:16:03
988FINRistin Kilta (1203)+30:16Joel Honkamaa1:16:04
989FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+30:17Mari Koivunen1:16:05
990FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+30:18Reijo Toppari1:16:06
991FINOK Jorren (590)+30:19Mikael Fagerlund1:16:07
992FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+30:20Juho Toivola1:16:08
993FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+30:21Tuukka Rantanen1:16:09
994RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+30:22Feodor Predko1:16:10
995FINValmet Technologies (839)+30:22Jarmo Oikarinen1:16:10
996FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+30:22Tomi Salminen1:16:10
997FINAndritz WP (1146)+30:24Hannu Kiiskinen1:16:12
998FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+30:24Kai Lippojoki1:16:12
999FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+30:25Saku Juola1:16:13
1000FINKuoLO (1935)+30:26Ara Sohlman1:16:14
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >