Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 9,3 km

1NORHalden SK 2 (63)58:53Alexander Chepelin58:53
2SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (19)+2William Gardner58:55
3SWEOK Kåre (56)+2Jonas Gustafsson58:55
4FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+4Dmitry Tsvetkov58:57
5SWEKils OK (141)+4Andreas Uller58:57
6NORKristiansand OK (57)+5Dag Blandkjenn58:58
7FINTampereen Pyrintö (14)+6Otto Simosas58:59
8NORBäkkelagets SK (40)+6Simen Hjalmar Wästlund58:59
9NORNydalens SK (7)+7Alan Cherry59:00
10SWERehns BK (69)+7Jerker Lysell59:00
11SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+8Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo59:01
12FINPaimion Rasti (3)+8Samuel Heinonen59:01
13FINTurun Metsänkävijät (33)+9Yannick Michiels59:02
14NORFossum IF (46)+9Einar Melsom59:02
15FINMS Parma (22)+11Artem Popov59:04
16SUIOLV Baselland (28)+11Timon Schweizer59:04
17NORFredrikstad SK (15)+12Mattias Karlsson59:05
18SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+13Jesper Svensk59:06
19SWEOK Tisaren (27)+14Gustav Hindér59:07
20SWEJärla Orientering (32)+15Chamuel Zbinden59:08
21FINKoovee (1)+17Tim Robertson59:10
22FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+17Riccardo Rancan59:10
23SWENyköpings OK (94)+17Philip Carlsson59:10
24SWETullinge SK (161)+18Victor Imark59:11
25SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9)+20Daniel Hajek59:13
26NORNTNUI 2 (76)+20Ulrik Astrup Arnesen59:13
27FINRajamäen Rykmentti (62)+22Sander Vaher59:15
28FINLynx (23)+25Niklas Saramäki59:18
29RUSDeaf Russia (142)+25Nikita Asoian59:18
30SWEVäxjö OK (100)+29Patrik Karlsson59:22
31SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+30Matthias Gröll59:23
32FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+32Philipp von Arx59:25
33FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+33Aaro Aho59:26
34SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+36Jonatan Gustafsson59:29
35NORFrol IL (17)+38Jo Forseth Indgaard59:31
36NORHalden SK (4)+43Niels Christian Hellerud59:36
37SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+45Martin Djerf59:38
38NORNTNUI (12)+46Olai Stensland Lillevold59:39
39NORVaregg IL (172)+47Oskar Röen59:40
40FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+48Quentin Rauturier59:41
41FINHiidenkiertäjät (10)+50Mikko Patana59:43
42FINKalevan Rasti (6)+59Jan Prochazka59:52
43SWEÄrla IF (42)+1:22Petter Eriksson1:00:15
44FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (34)+1:23Alex Carcas1:00:16
45SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (44)+1:24Fredrik Edén1:00:17
46SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+1:26Michal Olejnik1:00:19
47SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:28Adam Granstedt1:00:21
48NORIL Tyrving (11)+1:29Wojciech Kowalski1:00:22
49SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136)+1:33Erik Rost1:00:26
50FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (54)+1:34Dmitrii Iurev1:00:27
51RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+1:38Mikhail Chegarovskii1:00:31
52NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:40Peter Hodkinson1:00:33
53FINRastikarhut (312)+1:43Pyry Willman1:00:36
54SWEOK Linne (13)+1:48Vincent Coupat1:00:41
55NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:50Martin Vister1:00:43
56FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:51Tuomas Hapola1:00:44
57SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:54William Pommer1:00:47
58SWESävedalens AIK (64)+1:54Albin Thunberg1:00:47
59SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:57Felix Axelsson1:00:50
60SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+1:58Per Carlborg1:00:51
61FINOK77 (132)+2:01Jonathan Ray1:00:54
62SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+2:02Simon Larsson1:00:55
63FINNavi 2 (211)+2:04Corentin Roux1:00:57
64FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+2:05Samuli Peltola1:00:58
65NORKonnerud IL (242)+2:10Jörgen Baklid1:01:03
66SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+2:14Roman Ryapolov1:01:07
67SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+2:21Emil Öbro1:01:14
68FINKoovee 2 (98)+2:36Sykora Vojtech1:01:29
69SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (133)+2:59Patrik Martner1:01:52
70NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+3:04Håvard Myhre1:01:57
71FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+3:07Tommaso Scalet1:02:00
72LTUIGTISA (38)+3:09Vytautas Beliunas1:02:02
73SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+3:16Alexandre Vergnaud1:02:09
74RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+3:19Grigory Sokolov1:02:12
75FINVaajakosken Terä (20)+3:20Ilari Sulkula1:02:13
76SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+3:22Mark Nixon1:02:15
77SWEOK Denseln (48)+3:49Mathias Halmén1:02:42
78FINHiisirasti (29)+3:52Dmitry Nakonechnyi1:02:45
79FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+3:59Ville Mäkelä1:02:52
80SWEBergnäsets AIK (131)+4:08Albert Askengren1:03:01
81NORFreidig SPK (143)+4:16Mats Eidsmo1:03:09
82NORNTNUI 3 (127)+4:30Anders Felde Olaussen1:03:23
83FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+4:38Juha Hyyryläinen1:03:31
84FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+4:41Konsta Vanhanen1:03:34
85SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+4:43Albin Andersson1:03:36
86NORAsker SK (547)+5:22Vegard Gulbrandsen1:04:15
87SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+5:24Emil Auselius1:04:17
88SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+5:27Artem Panchenko1:04:20
89FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+5:28Aston Key1:04:21
90SUIOl Norska (52)+5:29Simon Dubach1:04:22
91FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+5:32Andrin Grundler1:04:25
92SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+5:34Henrik Håkansson1:04:27
93CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+5:35Daniel Wolf1:04:28
94RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+5:37Viacheslav Klimenko1:04:30
95FINPargas IF (335)+5:37Kuba Dragowski1:04:30
96FINRasti-Lukko (108)+5:41Aleksi Lohtander1:04:34
97FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+5:41Antti Hemminki1:04:34
98RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+5:42Denis Remezov1:04:35
99FINMS Parma 2 (90)+5:45Peeter Pihl1:04:38
100NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+5:45Duncan J Coombs1:04:38
101FINNavi (21)+5:48Juho Korpi1:04:41
102DENOK Pan Århus (67)+5:49Rasmus Djurhuus1:04:42
103FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+5:50Otto Kaario1:04:43
104SWESävedalens AIK 2 (139)+5:52Harrison McCartney1:04:45
105RUSMEPhI (276)+5:53Petr Sukharev1:04:46
106FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+5:54Daniil Sorokin1:04:47
107SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+5:54Jonas Fencl1:04:47
108SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+5:56Marius Kaiser1:04:49
109SWESundbybergs IK (204)+5:56Kristoffer Tengroth1:04:49
110NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (949)+5:58Nils Tveite1:04:51
111FINIF Femman (92)+5:59Victor Lövdahl1:04:52
112SWEOK Kolmården (66)+6:00Emil Ljungemyr1:04:53
113SWEOK Rodhen (188)+6:01Vasili Straltsou1:04:54
114FINRasti-Vihti (383)+6:03Schöning Eskil Eskil1:04:56
115SWEOK Landehof (236)+6:04Samuel Pihlström1:04:57
116CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+6:04Vit Horcicka1:04:57
117BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+6:05SiaroGa Solodkin-Seliodkin1:04:58
118SWEOK Roxen (941)+6:06Hugo Lillieström1:04:59
119FINLappeen Riento (72)+6:07Janne Kuningas1:05:00
120ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+6:07Mikhail Mamleev1:05:00
121FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+6:07Sabin Coupat1:05:00
122FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+6:08Erik Classon1:05:01
123FINLynx 2 (121)+6:10Juuso Metsälä1:05:03
124SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (371)+6:12Rickard Norlin1:05:05
125SWEOK Orion (24)+6:13Thomas Curiger1:05:06
126FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+6:16Tuomas Mattila1:05:09
127FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (169)+6:18Kalle Liukkonen1:05:11
128FINEspoon Suunta (45)+6:19Kirill Komarov1:05:12
129NORFredrikstad SK 2 (155)+6:21Andreas Höye1:05:14
130FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+6:24Mika Rautanen1:05:17
131FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+6:26Kari Varis1:05:19
132ESTOK Vöru (210)+6:31Markus Puusepp1:05:24
133FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+6:32Petri Paukkunen1:05:25
134FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (25)+6:45Teemu Eerola1:05:38
135FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+6:54Toni-Antti Viitasaari1:05:47
136FINRasti 88 (226)+6:54Markku Laaksonen1:05:47
137LATBurkanciems OK (221)+7:09Pauls Alberings1:06:02
138FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168)+7:10Valtteri Rantala1:06:03
139FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+7:10Esa Holappa1:06:03
140FINOK Trian (51)+7:13Jani Virta1:06:06
141FINLapuan Virkiä (175)+7:14Jaagup Truusalu1:06:07
142FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+7:16Aaro Ojala1:06:09
143SWEÄrla IF 2 (170)+7:16Ondra Hlavac1:06:09
144SWEOK Hällen (71)+7:17Theo Radondy1:06:10
145FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+7:19Lari-Antti Rissanen1:06:12
146SWEOK Södertörn (106)+7:20Filip Möller1:06:13
147SWEResultat AB (74)+7:21Markus Martinelle1:06:14
148SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+7:25Jens Molin1:06:18
149FINOulun Tarmo (645)+7:26Aapo Viippola1:06:19
150SWEIF Hagen (362)+7:27Filip Karlsson1:06:20
151SWELinköpings OK (79)+7:31Peter Eriksson1:06:24
152FINOK Raseborg (215)+7:32Daniel Forsell1:06:25
153RUSNord West (68)+7:34Nikolai Kudryavtsev1:06:27
154SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+7:36Erik Eriksson1:06:29
155SWEHestra IF (75)+7:42Emil Karlsson1:06:35
156GEROSC Hamburg (385)+7:42Paul Lützkendorf1:06:35
157FINKoovee 3 (128)+7:45Lauri Linnainmaa1:06:38
158FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+7:47Antti Ojansivu1:06:40
159SWETriona (1840)+7:47Zsolt Lenkei1:06:40
160FINPihkaniskat (212)+7:48Heikki Väänänen1:06:41
161FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+7:50Pekka Niemi1:06:43
162FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+7:51Arttu Taulavuori1:06:44
163SWEAttunda OK (95)+7:53Alvaro Prieto1:06:46
164FINOK Trian 2 (125)+7:57Kasper Reijonen1:06:50
165FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+7:59Ari Hämäläinen1:06:52
166NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+8:03Sindre Rönning1:06:56
167SWETäby OK (201)+8:05Anders Jansson1:06:58
168LATIK Auseklis (183)+8:07Andris Gailis1:07:00
169FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+8:13Daniel Stenlund1:07:06
170LATOK Ogre (110)+9:04Edgars Ustinovs1:07:57
171FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+9:32Miika Nurmi1:08:25
172FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+9:34Aleksi Sopo1:08:27
173SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+9:37Ulf Troeng1:08:30
174FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+9:40Niilo Syrjälä1:08:33
175FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (137)+9:42Matiss Sliksjanis1:08:35
176SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+9:45Simon Wenger1:08:38
177SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+9:48Oscar Björck1:08:41
178RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+9:48Alexander Simanov1:08:41
179SWEGävle OK (103)+9:49Erik Boman1:08:42
180FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+9:58Joost Talloen1:08:51
181FINSiilin Rasti (195)+10:05Jyri Mäkäläinen1:08:58
182FINHauhon Sisu (223)+10:05Jaakko Liukkala1:08:58
183SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+10:08David Lingfors1:09:01
184SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+10:08Martin Larbo1:09:01
185LATOK Saldus (160)+10:14Atis Reskis1:09:07
186FINPellon Ponsi (104)+10:46Jyri Uusitalo1:09:39
187FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+10:47Raino Pesu1:09:40
188FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+10:49Teemu Kaksonen1:09:42
189SWEEksjö SOK (70)+10:50Georg Gröll1:09:43
190SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+10:50Fredrik Åkerlind1:09:43
191FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+10:52Marko Väisänen1:09:45
192FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+10:59Riku Gröhn1:09:52
193FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+11:02Janne Kukkonen1:09:55
194NOREnga (264)+11:03Leif Störmer1:09:56
195FINIlmavoimat (205)+11:04Lauri Lappalainen1:09:57
196FINIF Brahe (194)+11:06Otto Gripenberg1:09:59
197FINKoovee 5 (291)+11:07Kari Kallio1:10:00
198SWELånghundra IF (107)+11:08Samuel Hedlund1:10:01
199FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+11:09Simo Turunen1:10:02
200FINLahden Taimi (289)+11:11Anton Ivanov1:10:04
201RUSOmega (196)+11:12Aleksandr Sidorov1:10:05
202DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+11:13Carl Emil Kovsted1:10:06
203SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+11:15Gustav Wiren1:10:08
204NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+11:29Mathias Benjaminsen1:10:22
205FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+11:31Will Critchley1:10:24
206NORIL Koll (890)+11:31Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen1:10:24
207SWESnättringe SK (112)+11:32Flavio Poltéra1:10:25
208FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+11:33Daniil Elizarov1:10:26
209RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+11:36Evgeniy Ivanov1:10:29
210FINKoskelankylän Riento (391)+11:38Mikko Tuomaala1:10:31
211SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (37)+11:39Arnaud Perrin1:10:32
212FINRasTiimi (220)+11:40Risto Uusivirta1:10:33
213SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+11:42Tommy Lindberg1:10:35
214SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+11:43Jonas Nordström1:10:36
215NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+11:46Håvard Birkeland Stormoen1:10:39
216FINMS Parma 4 (218)+11:47Eero-Matti Vainio1:10:40
217SWESkogslöparna (165)+11:50Benjamin Näslund1:10:43
218NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+11:51Per Melander Often1:10:44
219FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+11:52Klaus Haanpää1:10:45
220LTUArboro OK (181)+11:55Giedrius Valantinas1:10:48
221IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+11:56The Blade McCarthy1:10:49
222FINSK Vuoksi (261)+11:57Eetu Korhonen1:10:50
223NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+11:57Rasmus Mathisen1:10:50
224SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+11:59Hampus Hatlen1:10:52
225FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+11:59Tuomas Kinnunen1:10:52
226SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+12:03Jan Gajda1:10:56
227NOREmit (364)+12:03Jan Kocbach1:10:56
228ESTSK100 (273)+12:07Rjabõshkin Sergei1:11:00
229FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+12:09Sami Löfbacka1:11:02
230FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+12:10Olli Tiainen1:11:03
231FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+12:13Vesa Mäkinen1:11:06
232SUICA Rosé (682)+12:13Quentin Mertenat1:11:06
233FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+12:14Jonne Pitkänen1:11:07
234LTUOK Fortuna (665)+12:16Tadas Kazlauskas1:11:09
235FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+12:20Elmeri Vähänen1:11:13
236FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+12:22Markus Tuomisto1:11:15
237SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+12:27Niklas Serrander1:11:20
238SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+12:31Samuel Svensson1:11:24
239ESTRAE ROK (338)+12:33Mati Mägi1:11:26
240SWEIF Rigor (381)+12:35Jonas Toftered1:11:28
241FINKarjaan Ura (481)+12:36Edvard Sundman1:11:29
242FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+12:38Petteri Rantala1:11:31
243FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+12:41Matias Lautamäki1:11:34
244SWERehns BK 2 (252)+12:45Hugo Mattsson1:11:38
245FINIK Falken (258)+12:46Emil Jansson1:11:39
246FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+12:46Matti Saari1:11:39
247LATAluksne (334)+12:47Mikus Zagata1:11:40
248LATOK Kapa (148)+12:48Ainars Lupikis1:11:41
249FINRastiseiska (466)+12:49Severi Valkamo1:11:42
250NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+12:50Einar Ekeland1:11:43
251FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+12:51Anders Åkerman1:11:44
252SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+12:52Tom Fellbaum1:11:45
253FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+12:52Nico Kerkola1:11:45
254FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+12:53Eemeli Kokkonen1:11:46
255NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+12:54Wojciech Dwojak1:11:47
256NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+12:55Johan Christie Örke1:11:48
257SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+12:56Erik Nilsson Simkovics1:11:49
258FINEspoon Akilles (140)+12:57Toni Pikkarainen1:11:50
259FINKoovee 6 (497)+13:00Tomi Lehtola1:11:53
260LATOZONS OK (178)+13:01Martins Skujenieks1:11:54
261SWEIFK Umeå (111)+13:10Martin Nilsson1:12:03
262SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+13:10Niklas Profors1:12:03
263ESPCatalonia Team (162)+13:13Marc Serrallonga1:12:06
264NORGanddal IL (378)+13:13Fredrik Sandal1:12:06
265FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+13:14Tuomas Järviluoma1:12:07
266NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+13:15Inge Lindseth1:12:08
267FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+13:25Huttunen Topi1:12:18
268FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+13:28Tuomas Vaherlehto1:12:21
269SWEFK Göingarna (254)+13:32Fritjof Axelsson1:12:25
270NORVang OL (451)+13:35Jostein Svaland Dale1:12:28
271SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+13:38Sixten Hillerhag1:12:31
272SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+13:43Lilian Forsgren1:12:36
273USAOUSA (421)+13:49Ruairi Long1:12:42
274FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+13:54Lassi Virtanen1:12:47
275NORVerdal OK (356)+13:55Fredrik Vehus Skjerve1:12:48
276SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+14:04Paul Pruzina1:12:57
277SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+14:04Severin Müller1:12:57
278SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+14:17Denis Steinemann1:13:10
279FINSuunta Jyväskylä (60)+14:18Misa Tuomala1:13:11
280ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+14:20Martin Simpson1:13:13
281FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+14:22Juha Lassila1:13:15
282FINEtulan veljekset (546)+14:26Atte Etula1:13:19
283FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1006)+14:27Harri Parkkinen1:13:20
284FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+14:28Juha-Matti Mikkolainen1:13:21
285FINSK Uusi (144)+14:29Tomas Hendrickx1:13:22
286ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+14:30Reimo Liiv1:13:23
287RUSUltra (145)+14:32Yury Yazykou1:13:25
288SWEGotlands OF (192)+14:32Felix Bäckstäde1:13:25
289NOROK Moss (570)+14:34Alfred Björneröd1:13:27
290FINSK Pohjantähti (86)+14:50Mikko Rahkola1:13:43
291FINLynx 4 (321)+14:51Tuomas Niemi1:13:44
292SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+14:52Fredrik Johansson1:13:45
293FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+14:54Mikael Lindén1:13:47
294FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (453)+14:55Kari Laine1:13:48
295LATOK Meridians (163)+14:59Edijs Dzalbs1:13:52
296FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+15:07Tomi Mattila1:14:00
297FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+15:10Wertti Autio1:14:03
298FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+15:20Mikko Laakso1:14:13
299SWEJönköpings OK (382)+15:21Filip Rosjö1:14:14
300FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+15:24Atte Lahtinen1:14:17
301SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+15:26Clemens Wolfram1:14:19
302FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+15:27Lauri Lavikainen1:14:20
303FINKaakon Rasti (515)+15:29Juuso Hämäläinen1:14:22
304FINHiiltomiehet (268)+15:30Janne Virkki1:14:23
305FINOK77 9 (1409)+15:32Linus Jern1:14:25
306FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+15:33Sakari Taskila1:14:26
307FINHelppoRasti (413)+15:35Jussi Paganus1:14:28
308SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+15:35Emil Kalered1:14:28
309LTUMedeina (241)+15:37Simonas Symka-Tamosaitis1:14:30
310NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+15:38Lars Sandstad1:14:31
311FINNärpes OK 2 (910)+15:41Saara Norrgrann1:14:34
312FINSAL (785)+15:43Kimmo Berg1:14:36
313FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+15:44Tommy Rantala1:14:37
314FINUlvilan Ura (272)+15:45Ville Joopi1:14:38
315SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+15:46Henrik Petrisi1:14:39
316SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+15:47Ulf Bergström1:14:40
317FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+15:48Simo Puumalainen1:14:41
318FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+15:49Evgeny Artemov1:14:42
319FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+15:50Timo Varis1:14:43
320FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+15:53Atte Seppänen1:14:46
321FINNavi 3 (724)+15:59Remi Baudot1:14:52
322FINTeräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263)+16:01Eero Hirvikoski1:14:54
323FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+16:02Taneli Pantsar1:14:55
324FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+16:03Rami Siivonen1:14:56
325FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+16:03Sami Löfman1:14:56
326NOREmblem IL (379)+16:04Asgeir Bakken Rognstad1:14:57
327NOROppsal orientering (120)+16:07Ludvig Rödnes1:15:00
328FINKoovee 4 (206)+16:10Oliver Alajoutsi1:15:03
329FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+16:10Juha Jokela1:15:03
330SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182)+16:13Haakon Ingvaldsen1:15:06
331RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+16:25Maxim Kapitonov1:15:18
332FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+16:35Toni Närvä1:15:28
333FINMADROG (488)+16:37Mikko Heinämäki1:15:30
334FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+16:38Samuel Pökälä1:15:31
335FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+16:39Mikko Lavi1:15:32
336SWEJärfälla OK (227)+16:41Manne Hammarberg1:15:34
337FINOK Terjärv (298)+16:41Henrik Nygård1:15:34
338FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+16:42Aaro Virtanen1:15:35
339FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+16:43Jari Ikäheimonen1:15:36
340ESTOK West (605)+16:44Raivo Reiman1:15:37
341NORIndre Östfold OK (375)+16:46Håkon Gjerde1:15:39
342SWELeksands OK (461)+16:47Göran Anlind1:15:40
343FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+16:48Calle Forsström1:15:41
344NORIF Sturla (550)+16:49Mathias Skourup Rognebakke1:15:42
345NORRaumar Orientering (251)+16:53Oeistein Fagerli Naess1:15:46
346FINIF Femman 2 (191)+16:56Staffan Tunis1:15:49
347FINTeme Ski Team (324)+16:58Johan Salmelin1:15:51
348FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+17:00Timo Savonen1:15:53
349FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+17:01Antti Hakala1:15:54
350FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+17:03Ulrika Uotila1:15:56
351RUSNord West 3 (632)+17:04Dmitrii Roslov1:15:57
352RUSPeterhof (1961)+17:05Kirill Vasilyev1:15:58
353FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+17:06Ivan Vahitov1:15:59
354FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+17:09Eetu Haataja1:16:02
355FINRasti-Jyry (483)+17:13Heikki Alanko1:16:06
356FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+17:15Jukka Vertainen1:16:08
357LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+17:18Martynas Germanavicius1:16:11
358FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+17:20Sergey Umrikhin1:16:13
359FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+17:23Niila Ahokas1:16:16
360SWEHaninge SOK (294)+17:25Hugo Dahlberg1:16:18
361FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+17:25Niklas Lindell1:16:18
362FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+17:26Santeri Schroderus1:16:19
363FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+17:27Tomi Lehmusvuori1:16:20
364NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+17:39Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:16:32
365FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+17:42Valtteri Kolehmainen1:16:35
366FINRasti E4 (300)+17:46Tero Viik1:16:39
367RUSNord West 2 (129)+17:48Vyacheslav Martinovskii1:16:41
368SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+17:48Mattias Ågren1:16:41
369FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+17:49Joni Alasuvanto1:16:42
370FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+17:53Jaakko Leinonen1:16:46
371FINNostars (337)+17:55Uku-Laur Tali1:16:48
372SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+18:28Anders Trolin1:17:21
373FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+18:33Jari Nikkinen1:17:26
374FINSocca (437)+18:34Heidi Haapasalo1:17:27
375FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1973)+18:35Jari Heikkinen1:17:28
376FINOK Botnia (326)+18:39Jonas Nyman1:17:32
377FINIivolan Team (1186)+18:43Vili Väänänen1:17:36
378FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+18:49Juho Uotila1:17:42
379FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+19:08Jyri Korhonen1:18:01
380SWEOK Ravinen (16)+19:11Jonathan Crickmore1:18:04
381FINLynx 5 (468)+19:14Sami Kivilaakso1:18:07
382FINEssity Finland (1091)+19:16Antti Syrjänen1:18:09
383FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+19:17Markus Siivola1:18:10
384FINLapin Veikot (459)+19:17Matias Maijala1:18:10
385FINKorven Honka (327)+19:18Matti Huttunen1:18:11
386FINMS Parma 3 (177)+19:20Tuukka Mäkinen1:18:13
387FINReaktor Innovations (530)+19:21Mikko Peltonen1:18:14
388FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+19:26Ville Jokela1:18:19
389SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+19:29Anders Axelsson1:18:22
390RUSLeader PTZ (922)+19:30Viktor Petrov1:18:23
391SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+19:36Mikael Wilhelmsson1:18:29
392FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+19:40Milja Väätäjä1:18:33
393FINRasti-Jussit (349)+20:06Hannu Nikkola1:18:59
394FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+20:08Mikko Maaranen1:19:01
395FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+20:08Ida Haapala1:19:01
396FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+20:09Heikki Siivari1:19:02
397FINEpilän Esa (578)+20:11Aleksi Ylinen1:19:04
398FINRastivarsat (225)+20:13Sergei Gorlanov1:19:06
399FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+20:15Osku Lyytikäinen1:19:08
400FINOK77 2 (134)+20:18Oscar Stenbacka1:19:11
401NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (429)+20:19Mattis Myhre1:19:12
402FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+20:21Petri Riikonen1:19:14
403LTUAzuolas (146)+20:22Pranas Germanavicius1:19:15
404NORModum OL (237)+20:22Kaspar Lilja1:19:15
405SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+20:25Viktor Waernqvist1:19:18
406RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+20:31Stepan Kondratiev1:19:24
407FINLynx 3 (238)+20:34Sampo Sillanpää1:19:27
408FINKarjalan Prikaati (719)+20:37Juho Siikilä1:19:30
409FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+20:48Akseli Virtanen1:19:41
410FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+21:12Colin Kolbe1:20:05
411FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+21:27Erno Pakkala1:20:20
412FINMS Parma 5 (479)+21:50Marko Suuronen1:20:43
413FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+21:53Jouko Jylhä1:20:46
414FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+22:02Niklas Heikkilä1:20:55
415FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+22:05Arttu Kaario1:20:58
416FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+22:07Jari Anttonen1:21:00
417FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (293)+22:09Juho Koivisto1:21:02
418FINJyväskylän amk (507)+22:12Janne Kämä1:21:05
419FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+22:13Jarkko Rantoja1:21:06
420FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+22:18Kim Harlamow1:21:11
421FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+22:18Teemu Laine1:21:11
422FINKannuksen Ura (606)+22:19Kai Paavola1:21:12
423FINOlavin Rasti (247)+22:21Eero Piironen1:21:14
424FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+22:21Markus Salo1:21:14
425FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+22:23Jukka Pohjola1:21:16
426SUIBussola OK (154)+22:25Jerome Kaeser1:21:18
427FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+22:26Oskari Aumo1:21:19
428SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+22:27Johan Badenfelt1:21:20
429FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+22:30Janne Hirvonen1:21:23
430SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+22:31Patrik Bryner1:21:24
431FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+22:34Otto Saikkonen1:21:27
432FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+22:35Mikko Heikkinen1:21:28
433FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+22:35Antti Leppänen1:21:28
434GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+22:36Harry Scott1:21:29
435FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (398)+22:38Jaakko Urpalainen1:21:31
436SWEJärfälla OK 2 (568)+23:07William Grunder1:22:00
437SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (370)+23:11Linnea Claesdotter1:22:04
438FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+23:12Sakari Puolakanaho1:22:05
439FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+23:15Rafael Miguel1:22:08
440ESTRakvere OK (674)+23:17Sander Pritsik1:22:10
441FINTelemark Team Örn (313)+23:28Eero Moilanen1:22:21
442FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+23:37Ville Töyrylä1:22:30
443FINOK Trian 5 (498)+23:39Hannes Vickholm1:22:32
444FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+24:21Mikko Pussinen1:23:14
445SWEOK Södertörn 2 (332)+24:24Hugo Lindbärg1:23:17
446SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+24:25Martin Lindskog1:23:18
447FINOK77 3 (469)+24:27Mikko Ruokolainen1:23:20
448FINUroskarhut (1909)+24:29Eetu Holmberg1:23:22
449FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+24:30Kalle Lohi1:23:23
450FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+24:36Riku Rintanen1:23:29
451FINSettiäijät (886)+24:45Petteri Vigren1:23:38
452POLWKS SLASK (792)+24:47Stanislaw Kurzyp1:23:40
453SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+24:50Samuel Andersson1:23:43
454FINIntersport (390)+24:54Jukka Pinola1:23:47
455FINOK Trian 3 (281)+24:59Marcus Kopra1:23:52
456RUSFryazino (239)+25:04Andrey Zaboykin1:23:57
457NORTrollelg (174)+25:08Hallvard Seim Grövlen1:24:01
458FINRasti Elmo (608)+25:11Otso Roine1:24:04
459FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+25:14Mikael Lähteenmäki1:24:07
460SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597)+25:15Petter Boding1:24:08
461FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (1583)+25:21Seppo Mäkinen1:24:14
462FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+25:26Esko Kaija1:24:19
463RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+25:27Aleksandr Malygin1:24:20
464FINTuuripellet (537)+25:34Raiko Pousi1:24:27
465FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+25:43Ville Widgren1:24:36
466GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+25:46Ross McLennan1:24:39
467FINKonserni (749)+25:47Olli Siren1:24:40
468SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+25:47Viggo Hjerne1:24:40
469SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+25:50Albin Björnudd1:24:43
470FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574)+25:50Lasse Paakkonen1:24:43
471FINHakuliset (540)+25:52Saku Hakulinen1:24:45
472FINPeab (564)+25:52Juha Sippola1:24:45
473SWENynäshamns OK (1034)+25:53Mats Fröberg1:24:46
474SWEDela 2 (257)+25:54Olle Näslund1:24:47
475FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+25:55Jari Virolainen1:24:48
476FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+26:02Aki Linden1:24:55
477FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+26:04Sanni Oikkonen1:24:57
478FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236)+26:06Jeremia Hintsala1:24:59
479NORWing OK (486)+26:17Asbjörn Midtbö1:25:10
480FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+26:18Jarno Siivola1:25:11
481SWEMyggans OS (353)+26:19Stefan Roos1:25:12
482FINEKI (1162)+26:20Jaakko Ylisipola1:25:13
483FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+26:22Ossi Hahtela1:25:15
484RUSLegenda (231)+26:24Anatoliy Kalin1:25:17
485FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+26:26Artur Kulagin1:25:19
486FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+26:26Teemu Lemmetty1:25:19
487FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+26:27Yrjö Pörsti1:25:20
488SWETibro OK (851)+26:27Jesper Liderud1:25:20
489SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+26:27Jeanette Jönsson-Hellstadius1:25:20
490NORHeming Orientering (187)+26:29Kristian Östermann1:25:22
491RUSYaroslavl (286)+26:29Andrei Zhukov1:25:22
492FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+26:30Matti Koutonen1:25:23
493FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+26:32Teemu Kulmala1:25:25
494NORNight Hawk (967)+26:32Jörgen Schölberg1:25:25
495FINVarma Peesi (1911)+26:33Akseli Nuutinen1:25:26
496FINPullin serkut (577)+26:34Hannu Pullli1:25:27
497FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+26:36Tero Leppämäki1:25:29
498FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+26:38Harri Tervonen1:25:31
499FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+26:39Lucas Hansen1:25:32
500SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+26:40Mårten Sundh1:25:33
501RUSALKO-STOP (217)+26:41Ivan Egorov1:25:34
502FINLaihian Luja (271)+26:42Mika Kuusisto1:25:35
503FINRastiketut (460)+26:43Janne Matikainen1:25:36
504FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+26:44Aapo Lindberg1:25:37
505FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+26:46Ollipekka Kailari1:25:39
506SWESundsvalls OK (275)+26:49Axel Lundgren1:25:42
507FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+26:49Lasse Laakso1:25:42
508SWEVästerås SOK (506)+26:51Noa Sjöstrand1:25:44
509FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+26:51Aki Lehtinen1:25:44
510SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+26:52Patric de Boussard1:25:45
511FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (884)+26:54Harri Sinnelä1:25:47
512ESTOK TON (864)+26:55Raivo Laanemets1:25:48
513FINSolf IK (633)+26:56Robin Udell1:25:49
514FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+26:57Lukkari Jukka1:25:50
515FINPargas IF 2 (750)+26:57Max Laurén1:25:50
516FINNastolan Terä (436)+26:58Tomi Kurhinen1:25:51
517FINNärpes OK (423)+26:59Pontus Backlund1:25:52
518FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+26:59Jussi Mäntylä1:25:52
519FINEx-Legends (229)+27:01Terho Puustinen1:25:54
520ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+27:01Risto Randma1:25:54
521FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+27:03Joonas Savola1:25:56
522FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+27:04Juha Valkama1:25:57
523FINRaisu Lumous (631)+27:06Luka Kisil1:25:59
524FINRastihaukat (653)+27:06Harri Kauppinen1:25:59
525FINMusta Neliö (582)+27:08Ari Saastamoinen1:26:01
526FINSappion Veikot (643)+27:08Joakim Siirilä1:26:01
527FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+27:09Jouni Luhtala1:26:02
528RUSOmega 2 (285)+27:10Evgeniy Baranov1:26:03
529FINNavi 10 (1187)+27:10Iiro Kurttila1:26:03
530SWEUmeå OK (319)+27:11Simon Eriksson1:26:04
531FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+27:11Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:26:04
532SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+27:11Torbjörn Thorsén1:26:04
533FINDowntown 65 (396)+27:12Mikko Mäkelä1:26:05
534FINMetsähallitus (457)+27:13Tuomas Haapalehto1:26:06
535FINPäässä Viiraa (1901)+27:14Anssi Turanvuori1:26:07
536DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+27:15Jens Christoffersen1:26:08
537FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+27:17Lassi Väänänen1:26:10
538FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (623)+27:17Markus Ilmarinen1:26:10
539FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+27:19Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:26:12
540FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+27:20Kimmo Koivuniemi1:26:13
541FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+27:21Antti Pasanen1:26:14
542FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+27:21Waltteri Volotinen1:26:14
543FINSäyneisen Salpa (544)+27:21Paavo Hiltunen1:26:14
544SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+27:22John Hedlund1:26:15
545FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+27:23Marko Niskanen1:26:16
546FINKeparDI (699)+27:23Tytti Kirvesmies1:26:16
547FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+27:23Louise Beech1:26:16
548FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (519)+27:24Jarmo Haapasalo1:26:17
549FINPekan Ponit (639)+27:24Miina Kanko1:26:17
550FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+27:26Elias Kiviranta1:26:19
551FINKankaan Häkkiset (1860)+27:26Antti Mäkinen1:26:19
552HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+27:27Attila Molnar1:26:20
553FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+27:27Aleksi Kujala1:26:20
554FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+27:28Jari Huhta1:26:21
555FINS-Yöosuustoiminta (573)+27:30Joni Lammi1:26:23
556FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+27:33Antti Koljonen1:26:26
557FINTurun NMKY (376)+27:34Villiam Saarinen1:26:27
558FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+27:34Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen1:26:27
559FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+27:34Eemeli Laine1:26:27
560FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+27:34Johannes Palander1:26:27
561FINEDX (1049)+27:34Antti Saarenheimo1:26:27
562FINTARAKI (1709)+27:34Juuso Järviö1:26:27
563FINIF Minken (491)+27:36Wik Toni1:26:29
564FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+27:37Mikael Mäkelä1:26:30
565FINSavon Suunta (299)+27:38Ossi Sippu1:26:31
566FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+27:40Tuomas Ernamo1:26:33
567FINHellanmaan Teräs (500)+27:41Matti Herttua1:26:34
568FINLapin Sudet (584)+27:43Joona Männistö1:26:36
569FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+27:43Mikael Heerman1:26:36
570FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+27:45Juha Hirsimäki1:26:38
571FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+27:45Olli Haavisto1:26:38
572FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+27:46Pasi Laaksonen1:26:39
573FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+27:48Jukka Eskola1:26:41
574FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251)+27:50Perttu Mäkinen1:26:43
575FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+27:50Ville Rehn1:26:43
576SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+27:51Oskar Svahn1:26:44
577FINSuunta Jurva (583)+27:51Timo Antila1:26:44
578FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (426)+27:52Vesa Arki1:26:45
579FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1032)+27:52Petra Aho1:26:45
580NORTönsberg og omegn OL (505)+27:53Morten Krona Haflan1:26:46
581NORVang OL 2 (565)+27:53Pål Stenberg1:26:46
582SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (1065)+27:54Lucas Fredman1:26:47
583GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+27:54James Haynes1:26:47
584FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+27:56Pasi Ylä-Oijala1:26:49
585FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+27:58Marko Kivelä1:26:51
586FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+28:00Jaakko Murtomäki1:26:53
587FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+28:01Juhani Toimela1:26:54
588FINPerhon Kiri (790)+28:02Joonatan Kivelä1:26:55
589FINPetolintu (496)+28:03Mikko Sane1:26:56
590FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+28:04Ilkka Heiskanen1:26:57
591FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+28:06Pirkka Hanttu1:26:59
592FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+28:08Joni Tenhunen1:27:01
593FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (346)+28:09Sauli Kuopus1:27:02
594FINSweco (1240)+28:09Erkki Hurmerinta1:27:02
595FINAS Skinnarila (609)+28:10Antti Nousiainen1:27:03
596SWEOK Enen (472)+28:12Olofsson Mattias1:27:05
597FINSuunta 2000 (490)+28:14Tuomas Säily1:27:07
598SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+28:14Daniel Gustafsson1:27:07
599FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+28:17Lauri Kaitola1:27:10
600FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+28:20Alastair George1:27:13
601FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+28:24Juuso Pimiä1:27:17
602FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+28:27Teemu Tauriainen1:27:20
603LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+28:30Arnis Sulmeisters1:27:23
604FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)+28:32Samuli Rantala1:27:25
605FINFTA (733)+28:34Jarkko Koivumäki1:27:27
606FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+28:35Matte Kontola1:27:28
607SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+28:37Felix Lindell Öhman1:27:30
608SWEValbo AIF (648)+28:37Lars Lindgren1:27:30
609FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671)+28:38Ojala Jari1:27:31
610FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+28:40Tommi Kuronen1:27:33
611FINVaalan Karhu (363)+28:41Juho Reiniharju1:27:34
612FINVanutoppahousut (854)+28:42Juuso Ojasalo1:27:35
613FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+28:44Pekka Teivaanmäki1:27:37
614FINLauttakylän Luja (598)+28:47Jussi Seppälä1:27:40
615FINIK Örnen (815)+28:48Iiro Linko1:27:41
616FINGasum (664)+28:50Markus Herranen1:27:43
617SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (287)+28:51Olov Ericson1:27:44
618FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+28:51Aapeli Laitinen1:27:44
619ESTJOKA (386)+28:54Erki Pellja1:27:47
620FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+28:57Reijo Viitanen1:27:50
621FINPiispan poijjat (927)+28:57Hans Tuominen1:27:50
622FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+29:01Vesa Tielinen1:27:54
623FINTippausmonsterit (833)+29:01Mikko Pellinen1:27:54
624FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000)+29:01Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:27:54
625FINTrimap (1888)+29:02Miika Tupala1:27:55
626FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+29:03Aleksei Laisev1:27:56
627FINFujitsu (807)+29:04Pasi Laurila1:27:57
628LATOK Arona (274)+29:06Alvis Mats1:27:59
629FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+29:06Tero Rönkä1:27:59
630FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+29:07Pasi Enqvist1:28:00
631SWESnättringe SK 3 (1213)+29:09Jörgen Hector1:28:02
632FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+29:10Magnus Hellström1:28:03
633FINLeppäsalmi SK (415)+29:13Milka Leppäsalmi1:28:06
634SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+29:14Linn Bränneby1:28:07
635FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+29:16Algot Silvennoinen1:28:09
636FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+29:17Pyry Aurasmaa1:28:10
637LAT30draugi.lv (388)+29:18Janis Znotins1:28:11
638FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+29:19Kari Kanerva1:28:12
639FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+29:20Tuomas Kinnari1:28:13
640FINEricsson SK (936)+29:20Istvan Szanto1:28:13
641FINMalax IF (902)+29:21Tommy Löfroth1:28:14
642FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1416)+29:21Jani Honkanen1:28:14
643FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+29:24Seeti Kyllönen1:28:17
644FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+29:24Kalle Hollmén1:28:17
645FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+29:25Tommy Öhman1:28:18
646FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+29:25Rauli Jalonen1:28:18
647FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+29:26Sami Nuuttila1:28:19
648FINSK Mortis (567)+29:27Pasi Auvinen1:28:20
649FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+29:27Heikki Räisänen1:28:20
650FINSuvunSuunta (718)+29:28Kimmo Karhu1:28:21
651FINLammin Säkiä (311)+29:30Valtteri Veikkola1:28:23
652FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+29:31Nuutti Hakala1:28:24
653FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+29:32Mikko Laine1:28:25
654FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+29:32Ella Hirvonen1:28:25
655FINAnnila (1801)+29:32Veikka Annila1:28:25
656NORNTNUI 4 (712)+29:33Håvard Mo Vaadal1:28:26
657FINPietinalhon pamaus (1542)+29:33Otso Salonen1:28:26
658FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+29:34Lauri Leirimaa1:28:27
659FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+29:35Markus Taskila1:28:28
660FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+29:35Eemeli Ruusila1:28:28
661FINHönöt SK (900)+29:36Mika Siikaluoma1:28:29
662FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+29:39Rami Kimari1:28:32
663LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+29:40Martins Kruze1:28:33
664FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+29:41Mikko Halonen1:28:34
665FINHernemäen Porina (717)+29:42Matti Höysniemi1:28:35
666FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+29:42Mikko Välivirta1:28:35
667NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+29:42Tilla Farnes Hennum1:28:35
668FINTio Rättens Män (419)+29:43Saara Malinen1:28:36
669LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+29:45Rudolfs Sadrins1:28:38
670FINPyrinnön tytöt (549)+29:45Elina Räty1:28:38
671FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (339)+29:47Sauli Saarinen1:28:40
672NORTeam Johnny (462)+29:47Frank Löwengreen1:28:40
673FINSerkkujen yö (879)+29:49Tapio Valjakka1:28:42
674SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+29:50Valters Abolins1:28:43
675FINMC Jymypallo (762)+29:53Mika Mikkola1:28:46
676FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+29:55Pasi Nuottakari1:28:48
677SWETacton Systems AB (614)+29:55Jon Lindmark1:28:48
678FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+29:55Oliver Hievanen1:28:48
679FINMetos (1055)+29:56Ksenia Penzina1:28:49
680FINLynx 7 (1174)+29:57Antti Ursin1:28:50
681FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1464)+29:57Mika Ojala1:28:50
682FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+29:59Pyry Stevander1:28:52
683FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+30:00Severi Oikkonen1:28:53
684FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+30:01Jari Mäkelä1:28:54
685SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+30:04Anton Karlsson1:28:57
686FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+30:04Ilmari Saarinen1:28:57
687FINHerraseura (411)+30:05Joonas Kiili1:28:58
688FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+30:05Antti Sainio1:28:58
689ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+30:06Paavo Rõigas1:28:59
690FINOtaKraa (1390)+30:06Pekka Mattila1:28:59
691FINRaTro (954)+30:07Mikko Kiiski1:29:00
692SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+30:08Annick Meister1:29:01
693FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+30:09Pauli Ojanperä1:29:02
694IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+30:09Zac OSullivan-Hourihan1:29:02
695RUSOmega 3 (603)+30:11Andrey Skopinskiy1:29:04
696FINKunto Kaverit (794)+30:13Jussi Nykänen1:29:06
697FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1194)+30:13Oskar Breilin1:29:06
698FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+30:14Kai Samposalo1:29:07
699FINPäijät-Rasti (751)+30:15Niko Nättinen1:29:08
700FINHarhaveikot (1063)+30:16Arto Laukka1:29:09
701LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+30:17Kaspars Zudrags1:29:10
702FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847)+30:18Tuomas Väinä1:29:11
703FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+30:19Risto Remes1:29:12
704SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+30:20Dan Norin1:29:13
705FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+30:20Pasi Saastamoinen1:29:13
706FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+30:22Anna Voutilainen1:29:15
707FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+30:23Antti Karjalainen1:29:16
708FINOK77 4 (610)+30:23Juha Kankaanpää1:29:16
709FINSeitsemän ja varanumero (1148)+30:23Hannu Hautala1:29:16
710FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+30:23Teemu Kallio1:29:16
711FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+30:24Lauri Lindberg1:29:17
712FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+30:24Mikko Marttinen1:29:17
713FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448)+30:25Joni Koskinen1:29:18
714FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+30:25Jere Kannel1:29:18
715FINUV SISSIT (693)+30:27Janiel Wickholm1:29:20
716FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+30:27Harri Määttä1:29:20
717FINTeam Nässäri (1690)+30:28Virta Juha1:29:21
718FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+30:28Suvi Heikkilä1:29:21
719FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+30:30Heikki Ovaskainen1:29:23
720FINMetsä Forest (962)+30:30Jarmo Säkkinen1:29:23
721FINLumme Energia (1469)+30:30Mika Ahola1:29:23
722FINSallan Karhut (627)+30:31Janne Hänninen1:29:24
723FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+30:31Aimo Aalto1:29:24
724FINArk United (575)+30:32Antti Heikkilä1:29:25
725FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+30:32Toivo Hukkanen1:29:25
726FINIisu (637)+30:33Markku Loukusa1:29:26
727FINHäröt Lampaat (1013)+30:34Joni Hakonen1:29:27
728NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+30:34Stig Instanes1:29:27
729FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+30:35Marko Rajala1:29:28
730FINIK Kronan (722)+30:35Kenneth Grankull1:29:28
731FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+30:35Johannes Päivärinta1:29:28
732FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+30:36Paavo Forsberg1:29:29
733GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+30:37Colin Dutkiewicz1:29:30
734FINVänkypannu (1151)+30:37Tapio Mattila1:29:30
735FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+30:37Pertti Syrjälä1:29:30
736FINSahtiserkut (973)+30:38Ville Ahvenainen1:29:31
737FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143)+30:38Tuomas Rokka1:29:31
738FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+30:39Arttu Malmlund1:29:32
739FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+30:39Noora Hyyrynen1:29:32
740FINOC Harharetki (921)+30:40Juha Aaltonen1:29:33
741FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+30:40Juhani Rauhalammi1:29:33
742FINOK Trian 10 (634)+30:42Janne Erlund1:29:35
743FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+30:42Juho Halonen1:29:35
744FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+30:42Jorma Hirvensalo1:29:35
745FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+30:42Tuomas Järvinen1:29:35
746NORLorry Classic (1809)+30:42Steinar Låg1:29:35
747FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+30:43Pyry Niemi1:29:36
748FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+30:44Jaakko Norrkniivilä1:29:37
749NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+30:45Wolfgang Kampel1:29:38
750FINKoneen Kerho (843)+30:45Juha Anttila1:29:38
751ESTSK Mercury (501)+30:47Mati Korrol1:29:40
752FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+30:47Jorma Harju1:29:40
753FINToimen Pojat (559)+30:48Janne Peltola1:29:41
754FINMS Parma 7 (616)+30:48Thomas Ekström1:29:41
755FINRaula Team (1110)+30:49Matti Raula1:29:42
756FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+30:50Sakari Iskanius1:29:43
757FINOC Toffee (473)+30:50Sami Mäkinen1:29:43
758FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+30:50Erkki Vähäsöyrinki1:29:43
759SWETäby OK 2 (443)+30:51Axel Malargård1:29:44
760FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+30:51Esa Palmi1:29:44
761FINTelko (1898)+30:51Niko Nilsen1:29:44
762SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+30:52Kiril Yovchev1:29:45
763FINCoreHW (1782)+30:52Petri Heliö1:29:45
764FINKustavin Ahto (774)+30:53Juha Virtanen1:29:46
765FINWSP (1215)+30:53Olli Lipponen1:29:46
766FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+30:54Matti Peltonen1:29:47
767ESTPuujalad (416)+30:54Rain Muru1:29:47
768FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+30:55Harri Varjus1:29:48
769FINOutotec (1119)+30:56Petri Tikkanen1:29:49
770FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1494)+30:56Jussi-Pekka Anttila1:29:49
771FINArmatuuri (1918)+30:56Ville Sundelin1:29:49
772FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+30:57Jussi Karhunen1:29:50
773FINBeach Boys (572)+30:58Markus Aho1:29:51
774FINTarpian Suunta (817)+30:58Esa Toivonen1:29:51
775FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+30:59Petteri Heinonen1:29:52
776FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+31:00Markus Saaranen1:29:53
777FINVuorenveikot (938)+31:00Mikko Tilli1:29:53
778FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217)+31:00Eerik Nurminen1:29:53
779FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+31:01Sami Lyytinen1:29:54
780FINTyrwään Woima (545)+31:01Riku Metsälä1:29:54
781FINOC Puisto (662)+31:03Jari Siitonen1:29:56
782FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+31:03Johannes Lehtomäki1:29:56
783FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+31:05Saana-Maria Rahko1:29:58
784FINUSTpro Oy (487)+31:06Markus Malmberg1:29:59
785FINTäsmis-Team (896)+31:06Toni Huuskonen1:29:59
786FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+31:06Matti Mäkitalo1:29:59
787FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+31:08Jyrki Saarivaara1:30:01
788FINYIT Suomi (588)+31:08Hanna Raitanen1:30:01
789FINKlenkat (1843)+31:09Högmander Tommi1:30:02
790FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+31:11Ilkka Mansikkamäki1:30:04
791FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+31:12Lassi Hiiri1:30:05
792FINTeam Lost (1076)+31:12Ville Tiljander1:30:05
793FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+31:13Antti Korhonen1:30:06
794NORÖk-94 (495)+31:14Trond Lund1:30:07
795FINPönttövuoren Peikot (1030)+31:17Seppo Särkkä1:30:10
796FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+31:19Timo Pöysti1:30:12
797FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+31:20Mikko Iivanainen1:30:13
798FINWonkamiehet (1005)+31:21Kimmo Kärkkäinen1:30:14
799FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+31:22Jyri Hoffren1:30:15
800FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+31:22Onni Toikka1:30:15
801SWESigtuna OK (856)+31:23Per Edlund1:30:16
802FINNavi 6 (687)+31:24Jussi Partti1:30:17
803FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+31:25Tuomas Hjelt1:30:18
804FINDirty Seven (1284)+31:27Janne Konttila1:30:20
805LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+31:29Raimonds Bondars1:30:22
806FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+31:30Essi Metsälä1:30:23
807FINInnOK (786)+31:32MIkko Kainu1:30:25
808FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+31:33Saku Liehu1:30:26
809FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+31:35Jari Jonkka1:30:28
810LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+31:37Janis Brauns1:30:30
811FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+31:37Janne Lousio1:30:30
812FINSK Määrämiehet (756)+31:40Juha Kukkola1:30:33
813FINKanuuna (953)+31:40Sami Saastamoinen1:30:33
814FINRastin Pojat (1253)+31:40Jussi Borgenström1:30:33
815FINNavi 7 (1059)+31:41Sanni Marttinen1:30:34
816FIN7 Oikein (1702)+31:42Pyry Huhtanen1:30:35
817FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+31:43Olli Laatikainen1:30:36
818FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723)+31:43Eemil Hyppänen1:30:36
819FINKorpisoturit (859)+31:44Jouni Kytömaa1:30:37
820FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+31:45Mikko Mäkirinne1:30:38
821NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (801)+31:47Claes-Tommy Herland1:30:40
822FINKops (1292)+31:50Nils Liljeström1:30:43
823FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+31:52Juha Tolonen1:30:45
824FINSomeron Esa (703)+31:53Mikko Kankare1:30:46
825FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+31:54Atte Komonen1:30:47
826FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+31:54Joona Lindgren1:30:47
827SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+31:55Fredrik Sundin1:30:48
828FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (197)+31:56Leevi Keronen1:30:49
829FINAalto A!dventures (737)+31:56Oskari Nihtilä1:30:49
830SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+31:56Peter Skalberg1:30:49
831LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+31:57Jevgenijs Sproge1:30:50
832FINLammin Betoni (1716)+31:57Sami Rouvila1:30:50
833FINOK Trian 4 (531)+31:59Fredrik Blomster1:30:52
834FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+31:59Juho Lehtimäki1:30:52
835FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+31:59Rami Rintala1:30:52
836FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+32:00Asko Ala-Petäys1:30:53
837FINMurut (399)+32:01Tiina Haarlaa1:30:54
838FINInbetweeners (1783)+32:01Johanna Viilo1:30:54
839FINTeam Happonen (628)+32:02Markus Happonen1:30:55
840FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+32:06Esko Harila1:30:59
841FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+32:07Aarni Laine1:31:00
842FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+32:10Karo Saarinen1:31:03
843FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1511)+32:11Erkki Valtonen1:31:04
844FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+32:14Sjöberg Gisle1:31:07
845FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+32:17Juha Häkkinen1:31:10
846FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+32:17Toni Vuorinen1:31:10
847FINKela (1871)+32:19Ilari Saikkonen1:31:12
848FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+32:20Lauri Nieminen1:31:13
849FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+32:22Olli Kara1:31:15
850FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+32:23Samuli Kallio1:31:16
851FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+32:25Kari Laiho1:31:18
852FINTunkiomadot (1012)+32:25Aleksi Palola1:31:18
853FINLöytänen Rastit (780)+32:27Mikko Talvitie1:31:20
854SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+32:30Strandberg Conny1:31:23
855FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+32:30Tuuli Heikkilä1:31:23
856FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+32:32Marko Kytömäki1:31:25
857FINNenosen veljekset (668)+32:33Ville Nenonen1:31:26
858FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+32:37Antti Väänänen1:31:30
859FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+32:38Teemu Penttilä1:31:31
860FINKerkesix (791)+32:43Tatu Solin1:31:36
861FINTASO (1802)+32:57Arttu Söderblom1:31:50
862SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+32:59Rolf Flückiger1:31:52
863FINNabla (1044)+33:10Juha Ketola1:32:03
864FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347)+33:28Sami Jussila1:32:21
865SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+33:43Andreas Curiger1:32:36
866FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669)+33:53Jaakko Pitkänen1:32:46
867LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+33:55Andis Rekis1:32:48
868FINMS Parma 6 (622)+33:59Vesa Äyräs1:32:52
869FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+34:02Kalle Jyrkinen1:32:55
870FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+34:03Marko Martikainen1:32:56
871FINPanssariprikaati (431)+34:05Mika Hakala1:32:58
872FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+34:05Timo Isotalus1:32:58
873FINTietokilta ry (1612)+34:08Timo Räsänen1:33:01
874FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+34:09Olli Kantanen1:33:02
875FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+34:11Ilari Koskenmäki1:33:04
876FINMaarian Mahti (397)+34:15Markku Mänty1:33:08
877FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+34:16Toni Tanner1:33:09
878FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+34:27Petri Tonteri1:33:20
879FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+35:14Antti Kangas1:34:07
880RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+35:18Sergei Makeichik1:34:11
881SWESkattkärrs SOK (758)+35:21Mikael Nyberg1:34:14
882FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+35:21Sarianna Metsälä1:34:14
883NOROK Sköynar (995)+35:23Trym Rönning1:34:16
884FINValtra (1022)+35:25Sami Mönttinen1:34:18
885FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577)+35:26Heikki Laine1:34:19
886FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+35:29Markus Ylijoki1:34:22
887FINTeam Tommila (1149)+35:34Teppo Tommila1:34:27
888FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+35:35Jari Lappalainen1:34:28
889FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+35:38Jouko Lehtinen1:34:31
890FINTeam Allback (1518)+35:38Tommi Brandstack1:34:31
891FIN101. Kadettikurssi (767)+35:39Petteri Blomqvist1:34:32
892FINEpäselvä Joukkue (1299)+35:41Kimmo Vänni1:34:34
893FINKinttuviisas (1655)+35:41Anna-Kaisa Anjala1:34:34
894FINBertelin pojat (560)+35:42Jukka Ahola1:34:35
895FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (711)+35:44Jari Kleemola1:34:37
896FINMacGregor (828)+35:44Pertti Päärni1:34:37
897FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+35:45Reijo Toppari1:34:38
898FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+35:47Ilkka Kivelä1:34:40
899POLOK!Sport (558)+35:48Tadeusz Pilkowski1:34:41
900FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+35:50Martti Tytykoski1:34:43
901FINTreSeven (1571)+35:53Liisa Nokelainen1:34:46
902FINSievin Sisu (862)+35:54Hannu Paaso1:34:47
903FINVTT (1356)+35:54Pasi Laakso1:34:47
904FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+35:56Kimmo Huurinainen1:34:49
905FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+35:57Pekka Myllykoski1:34:50
906FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+36:01Timi Rokka1:34:54
907FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+36:05Raphael Stefanini1:34:58
908FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+36:05Mikke Maronen1:34:58
909FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+36:07Sara Lax1:35:00
910SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+36:08Harald Rooth1:35:01
911SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+36:09Anton Gumaelius1:35:02
912FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+36:12Valtteri Saukkonen1:35:05
913FINStora Enso Metsä 2 (1754)+36:12Remu Laitinen1:35:05
914FINLepatiittos2 (754)+36:14Arttu Hyvönen1:35:07
915SWEGandvik IK (1084)+36:14Magnus Dahlin1:35:07
916FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+36:14Jukka Kirjavainen1:35:07
917FINFirstbeat (1018)+36:15Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki1:35:08
918FINMaasillat (1261)+36:17Tommi Maasilta1:35:10
919SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+36:18Niclas Hägglund1:35:11
920FINOK Jorren (590)+36:19Mikael Fagerlund1:35:12
921FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+36:22Riku Annala1:35:15
922FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+36:24Tomi Pyylampi1:35:17
923FINUusi Verso (766)+36:26Stefan Plomp1:35:19
924FINSK-0K (935)+36:28Jaakko Pyykönen1:35:21
925FINLiperin Taimi (824)+36:29Risto Karjalainen1:35:22
926FINTommin virheet (1722)+36:30Lauri Ketola1:35:23
927FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+36:33Linus Peltonen1:35:26
928SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+36:34Fredrikas Girls 11:35:27
929FINTurun Puristus (1041)+36:34Tomi Keskinen1:35:27
930SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+36:34David Torstensson1:35:27
931RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+36:36Feodor Predko1:35:29
932ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+36:36Anti Roose1:35:29
933FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+36:38Ilkka Karhu1:35:31
934FINKemijärven Urheilijat (412)+36:39Juho Jumisko1:35:32
935FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+36:39Jari Maunuksela1:35:32
936FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+36:41Mari Koivunen1:35:34
937FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479)+36:43Tommi Roimela1:35:36
938FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+36:46Pertti Välimaa1:35:39
939SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+36:48Elin Sundqvist1:35:41
940FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+36:48Juha Tiihonen1:35:41
941FINLets get LOST (877)+36:50Albert Haavisto1:35:43
942FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+36:51Ville Kämäräinen1:35:44
943FINRistin Kilta (1203)+36:51Joel Honkamaa1:35:44
944FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+36:53Jyrki Kopra1:35:46
945FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+36:53Tuomas Hulkkonen1:35:46
946FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+36:54Saku Juola1:35:47
947FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857)+36:54Erno Leväniemi1:35:47
948FINTieto 2 (1415)+36:55Tommi Lehtinen1:35:48
949FINJoosehukku (529)+36:56Heidi Plit1:35:49
950FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+36:56Kai Lippojoki1:35:49
951GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (1600)+37:06Michael Adams1:35:59
952FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+37:08Jarmo Lehtonen1:36:01
953FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+37:09Sampsa Husu1:36:02
954FINSitowise (1220)+37:09Anders Koponen1:36:02
955FINMetsä Board Kyro (947)+37:12Sami Hakala1:36:05
956FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+37:14Petja Jantunen1:36:07
957SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+37:15Peter Zetterström1:36:08
958FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+37:16Mikko Palosaari1:36:09
959FINKumpulanmäen Sällit (1117)+37:16Ilkka Lassila1:36:09
960FINKone-Yijälä (743)+37:18Heikki Yijälä1:36:11
961FINeLadies (755)+37:18Taru Ikäheimonen1:36:11
962FINPyhät Miehet (494)+37:20Veli-Matti Rytkönen1:36:13
963FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+37:23Juho Toivola1:36:16
964FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+37:24Henri Lappalainen1:36:17
965FINPYVMM (976)+37:25Matti Vesterinen1:36:18
966FINKuoLO (1935)+37:27Ara Sohlman1:36:20
967FINIlmatorjunta (837)+37:28Antti Metsänvirta1:36:21
968FINJahtimiehet (1757)+37:30Pekka Roivainen1:36:23
969FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+37:31Timo Moilanen1:36:24
970FINAndritz WP (1146)+37:32Hannu Kiiskinen1:36:25
971FINValmet Tampere (981)+37:34Mikko Varonen1:36:27
972FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+37:34Janne Isoaho1:36:27
973FINRasti-Nokia (366)+37:35Miro Talvitie1:36:28
974FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+37:35Markus Kovalainen1:36:28
975FINTeam Azure (779)+37:36Teemu Vidgren1:36:29
976ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+37:38Tarmo Kuub1:36:31
977FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+37:39Vladimir Nironen1:36:32
978FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+37:40Eero Kujansuu1:36:33
979FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+37:42Mika Lammi1:36:35
980FINValmet Technologies (839)+37:43Jarmo Oikarinen1:36:36
981FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1139)+37:45Tommi Kontulainen1:36:38
982FINTamrock (869)+37:46Tuukka Makkonen1:36:39
983FINPaha Rasti (735)+37:50Jari Kaaja1:36:43
984FINJuuan Jänne (670)+37:51Kimmo Väyrynen1:36:44
985FINRasti 88 2 (433)+37:53Antti Virtanen1:36:46
986FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+37:55Pekka Kristo1:36:48
987FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+38:19Humanitas-seura 11:37:12
988FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+38:19Juhani Saario1:37:12
989FINTeam Klinga (1774)+38:21Ville Klinga1:37:14
990FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+38:23Jaakko Jokela1:37:16
991FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+38:23Jenni Laine1:37:16
992FINNavi 9 (1449)+38:25Timo Kohvakka1:37:18
993FINArsenal Finland (1426)+38:26Markku Kyyrönen1:37:19
994FINSemantum (1475)+38:26Jussi Koskela1:37:19
995FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+38:27Markku Leppälä1:37:20
996FINKarsu.fi (647)+38:28Janne Laukkanen1:37:21
997FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+38:29Eero Jalonen1:37:22
998FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929)+38:29Antti Ärrälä1:37:22
999FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+38:30Jari Rantanen1:37:23
1000FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+38:31Tuukka Rantanen1:37:24
1001FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+38:37Mikko Roininen1:37:30
1002FINIF Femman 3 (478)+38:44Peter Wik1:37:37
1003FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580)+38:44Jouko Järvinen1:37:37
1004FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+38:47Henri Ansio1:37:40
1005FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+38:48Lasse Peltonen1:37:41
1006FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+38:49Saarinen Paavo1:37:42
1007FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+38:57Jari Jukkola1:37:50
1008FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1295)+38:59Nella Keskinen1:37:52
1009FINTornator (907)+39:01Antti Siirtola1:37:54
1010FINOP (1214)+39:01Antti Niemelä1:37:54
1011FINÅF (1412)+39:04Esa Ceder1:37:57
1012FINVeikkaus (683)+39:05Sami Sundström1:37:58
1013FINPaVi (852)+39:06Petteri Kääriäinen1:37:59
1014FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+39:07Niilo Liuhto1:38:00
1015FINEräs seura (906)+39:09Ilmari Hallamaa1:38:02
1016SWERånäs OK (400)+39:10Oscar Sundblom1:38:03
1017FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+39:10Juuso Västilä1:38:03
1018FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810)+39:11Miika Järvinen1:38:04
1019FINJuntit OK (728)+39:13Eetu Pekkanen1:38:06
1020FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+39:13Jarmo Keskinen1:38:06
1021FINEränaali (865)+39:13Mikko Petäjämäki1:38:06
1022FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1370)+39:15Pietari Jussinmäki1:38:08
1023FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+39:16Simo Mänttäri1:38:09
1024FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443)+39:17Arto Malmberg1:38:10
1025FINSaskan Talli (1609)+39:17Valtter Louhivuori1:38:10
1026FINAron Haka (602)+39:21Sami Kattilakoski1:38:14
1027FINDigita (1019)+39:25Tuomas Seppälä1:38:18
1028FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+39:26Jani Isoluoma1:38:19
1029FINOK Trian 6 (853)+39:26Benjamin Holmgren1:38:19
1030FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+39:26Miika Köykkä1:38:19
1031FINSupertalentit (691)+39:28Matias Papinkivi1:38:21
1032FINOK KPO (914)+39:30Tommi Viitasaari1:38:23
1033FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+39:30Iiro Sundberg1:38:23
1034FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+39:33Pekka Saalasti1:38:26
1035FINNeliveto (1016)+39:33Juha Paturi1:38:26
1036FINRamboll Finland (998)+39:34Heikki Holmén1:38:27
1037NORByåsen IL (248)+39:37Emma Arnesen1:38:30
1038FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+39:40Tuomas Saramäki1:38:33
1039FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+39:41Toni Nilsson1:38:34
1040FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+39:42Sami Rissanen1:38:35
1041FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1089)+39:44Pekka Mäntylä1:38:37
1042FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+39:46Matti Virtaniemi1:38:39
1043FINWIO Team (1541)+39:46Juha Hankala1:38:39
1044FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+39:48Johanna Isojärvi1:38:41
1045FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+39:48Eero Knuutila1:38:41
1046SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+39:49Nadja Rutz1:38:42
1047FINRokkakoski SK (576)+39:50Paul Streng1:38:43
1048FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+39:51Sampo Pasto1:38:44
1049FINAlahärmän Kisa (652)+39:53Arto Ylihärsilä1:38:46
1050FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+39:53Mika Piminäinen1:38:46
1051SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+39:54Magnus Blennow1:38:47
1052FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+39:54Jouni Saranpää1:38:47
1053FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (485)+39:55Ilari Suuronen1:38:48
1054FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+39:57Niklas Valtonen1:38:50
1055FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+39:58Oskar Haapala1:38:51
1056FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+39:59Tomi Salminen1:38:52
1057FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+40:02Tuomo Kuosmanen1:38:55
1058FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+40:05Aino Ojanen1:38:58
1059FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+40:07Vesa Rantala1:39:00
1060FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+40:07Seppo Kuusisto1:39:00
1061FINKoovee 8 (1212)+40:08Jere Oksanen1:39:01
1062FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+40:10Mikko Huikuri1:39:03
1063FINSelkien Sisu (848)+40:12Joona Miettinen1:39:05
1064LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+40:13Kristaps Tamuzs1:39:06
1065FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+40:15Jussi Masalin1:39:08
1066FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+40:17Juho Mikkonen1:39:10
1067FINRastitykki (589)+40:18Markku Helin1:39:11
1068FINTP Industrials (1163)+40:19Antti Piesanen1:39:12
1069FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+40:23Harri Lepo1:39:16
1070FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+40:24Leena Linjama1:39:17
1071FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+40:25Erkki Linna1:39:18
1072FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+40:27Timo Lehtimäki1:39:20
1073FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+40:28Virpi Remahl1:39:21
1074FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1838)+40:28Mika Tikkakoski1:39:21
1075FINRastipukit (557)+40:29Mika Levonen1:39:22
1076RUSIzhora (621)+40:29Igor Pigarev1:39:22
1077FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+40:29Matti Teittinen1:39:22
1078FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+40:31Lauri Sähkö Peltonen1:39:24
1079FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+40:32Timo Saaranen1:39:25
1080FINJussis seven (676)+40:33Harald Knaapinen1:39:26
1081FINAlajärven Ankkurit (739)+40:33Joonas Mäkelä1:39:26
1082FINFennovoima (1075)+40:33Pekka Nurmilaukas1:39:26
1083FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+40:34Kim Mikkola1:39:27
1084FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+40:37Janne Holmijoki1:39:30
1085FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897)+40:37Keijo Piippolainen1:39:30
1086FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+40:40Jussi Hyvärila1:39:33
1087FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+40:48Kari Hirvensalo1:39:41
1088FINUNO SK (867)+40:51Jori Falkstedt1:39:44
1089FINBarkit päällä (979)+40:51Jarmo Saareks1:39:44
1090FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+40:53Nike Ahokainen1:39:46
1091FINNokian Torpedo (875)+40:55Reima Pätsi1:39:48
1092FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+40:56Eemeli Väisänen1:39:49
1093FINJärvisen Pekat (1731)+40:56Pekka Järvinen1:39:49
1094ESTBona Fide (667)+40:57Ylo Viru1:39:50
1095FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+40:57Mika Liukkonen1:39:50
1096FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+40:58Jari Känsäkangas1:39:51
1097FINJudica (917)+41:00Hessu Kosonen1:39:53
1098FINPatria Land (1205)+41:00Pekka Karimies1:39:53
1099FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+41:01Ville Mäki-Mantila1:39:54
1100FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+41:01Oskari Muhonen1:39:54
1101FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+41:04Panu Kangas1:39:57
1102FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+41:05Aki Hugg1:39:58
1103FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+41:06Markus Saarinen1:39:59
1104FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+41:07Pasi Turunen1:40:00
1105FINOK Kristina (1115)+41:07Henrik Ådjers1:40:00
1106FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+41:09Petri Kuva1:40:02
1107FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+41:09Jouko Reponen1:40:02
1108FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+41:09Osmo Nevalainen1:40:02
1109FINKyrös-Rasti (873)+41:09Vesa Suonurmi1:40:02
1110FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+41:11Pasi Reunanen1:40:04
1111FINKoskelankylän Riento 2 (888)+41:11Joona Holappa1:40:04
1112FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+41:14Kalle Ikonen1:40:07
1113FINOulun Raksa (830)+41:15Jarmo Havula1:40:08
1114NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+41:16Öystein Amundrud1:40:09
1115FINLemin Eskot (1188)+41:18Jari Parviainen1:40:11
1116FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+41:21Veli Saarinen1:40:14
1117BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+41:23Winston Franssen1:40:16
1118GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+41:25Mark Stodgell1:40:18
1119RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+41:25Aleksandr Nizhnikov1:40:18
1120FINViVi Master (528)+41:26mikko Isokangas1:40:19
1121FINRajaveljet (777)+41:26Jarkko Ruokonen1:40:19
1122LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+41:30Juris Knets1:40:23
1123FINLuolamiehet (644)+41:30Tommi Ristinen1:40:23
1124FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+41:31Tommi Rättö1:40:24
1125FINTurun Eränkävijät (1438)+41:35Arto Kastman1:40:28
1126FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+41:36Henri Kekkonen1:40:29
1127FIN007Hyyppä (784)+41:37Juho Hyyppä1:40:30
1128FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+41:37Aarre Asikainen1:40:30
1129FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+41:38Pertti Tuomi1:40:31
1130FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+41:40Antti Miettinen1:40:33
1131FINTeam Peesi (1051)+41:41Riku Kajasilta1:40:34
1132FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+41:44Jussi Honkakari1:40:37
1133FINOhtola SK (1904)+41:45Hannu Perttula1:40:38
1134FINTeam Maha (1327)+41:47Juuso Pekkala1:40:40
1135FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+41:48Kari Hara1:40:41
1136FINAtria (1052)+41:48Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:40:41
1137FINStronger Together (1245)+41:51Antti Kumara1:40:44
1138FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+41:51Saku Joukas1:40:44
1139FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+41:53Jari Seppälä1:40:46
1140FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+41:53Risto Pihlajamäki1:40:46
1141FINVarnitsa (1254)+41:55Kalle Aspelund1:40:48
1142FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+41:55Heikki Mattila1:40:48
1143FINSelviytyjät (1036)+41:56Antti Lehtomäki1:40:49
1144FINSpektrum (1859)+41:57Henrik Stubb1:40:50
1145FINEkokumppanit (1671)+41:58Olli Vakkala1:40:51
1146FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+41:59Ville Lindqvist1:40:52
1147FINKoovee 7 (972)+42:00Mikko Riihimäki1:40:53
1148FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+42:00Juho Kallio1:40:53
1149FINTuurihaukat (705)+42:01Niklas Pigg1:40:54
1150FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+42:02Otso Lappalainen1:40:55
1151FINEspoon Akilles 3 (393)+42:04Miska Riissanen1:40:57
1152FINJoen Suunta (563)+42:04Ari Nieminen1:40:57
1153FINOK77 5 (1380)+42:04Lauri Kenttä1:40:57
1154FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+42:04Olli-Pekka Rantanen1:40:57
1155FINKaslink (1131)+42:06Miska Autio1:40:59
1156FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+42:07Riku Välivaara1:41:00
1157FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+42:07Risto Koivula1:41:00
1158FINRastisudit (1428)+42:07Janne Koivuniemi1:41:00
1159FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+42:08Juha Kurppa1:41:01
1160FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+42:09Heikki Haarajoki1:41:02
1161FINAC Harharetki (948)+42:09Mait Lukka1:41:02
1162FINCadpool (1204)+42:09Olli Kokkonen1:41:02
1163FINPelikassit (556)+42:10Jani Heikkilä1:41:03
1164FINMS Parma 8 (916)+42:11Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi1:41:04
1165FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+42:14Erno Karpoff1:41:07
1166FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+42:14Pekka Kautonen1:41:07
1167FINMPK Häme (1706)+42:16Pekka Niva1:41:09
1168FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+42:18Matti Olli1:41:11
1169FINKilon Kipinät (932)+42:19Mika Muhonen1:41:12
1170FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+42:19Joel Tommila1:41:12
1171FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+42:20Olli-Pekka Häkkinen1:41:13
1172FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+42:21Joakim Hansen1:41:14
1173FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1788)+42:21Roope Luukkainen1:41:14
1174FINSolita (965)+42:23Jukka Jääheimo1:41:16
1175FINOK EMitVit (1181)+42:23Vesa Heikkilä1:41:16
1176FINRaKiNa (1435)+42:23Tero Mäki1:41:16
1177FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+42:24Mikko Merikoski1:41:17
1178FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+42:25Semi Helin1:41:18
1179FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+42:25Juha Vehmas1:41:18
1180FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+42:25Kimmo Hongisto1:41:18
1181FINTurengin RC (1017)+42:26MINNA MERILÄINEN1:41:19
1182FINTT226 (689)+42:27Markus Kaikkonen1:41:20
1183FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+42:27Lotta Tuominen1:41:20
1184FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+42:27Erkki Turunen1:41:20
1185FINSuunnaton Into (604)+42:29Ilya Kudryavtsev1:41:22
1186FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+42:29Anni Malinen1:41:22
1187RUSLeader PTZ 2 (1627)+42:30Daniil Kruts1:41:23
1188FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+42:31Kim Mattsson1:41:24
1189FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+42:31Linus Hoffman1:41:24
1190FINMellunkylän Kontio (1277)+42:32Lauri Luurila1:41:25
1191FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+42:32Heikki Lukkarinen1:41:25
1192FINSeNaatti (1866)+42:32Miikka Karvonen1:41:25
1193FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1368)+42:33Aki Halme1:41:26
1194FINAuran Vannas (850)+42:34Tuomas Soisalo1:41:27
1195FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+42:34Vili Pouta1:41:27
1196FINTeam Proxion (1912)+42:36Simo Savolainen1:41:29
1197FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+42:37Juho Lehto1:41:30
1198FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+42:38Tommy Holmback1:41:31
1199FINTaxi Team (963)+42:40Tommy Selin1:41:33
1200FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+42:40Joel Koch1:41:33
1201FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+42:42Eero Koskivirta1:41:35
1202FINDroit (1123)+42:42Aleksi Kestilä1:41:35
1203FINErräät Oppaat (1598)+42:42Nevalainen Aki1:41:35
1204FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+42:44Jukka Kuivalainen1:41:37
1205FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+42:44Juho Salo1:41:37
1206FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+42:44Harjama Esko1:41:37
1207FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+42:46Jani Markkanen1:41:39
1208FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+42:46Tapani Heikkuri1:41:39
1209FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+42:47Minna Truhponen1:41:40
1210FINSweco 2 (1533)+42:47Hannu Hjelm1:41:40
1211LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+42:49Guna Briza1:41:42
1212FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616)+42:50Kenneth Reinikka1:41:43
1213FINME Pummit (1359)+42:51Tulonen Mika1:41:44
1214FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+42:51Ilkka Köntti1:41:44
1215FINMAASK RUK Eksymä (1931)+42:51Santtu Narkilahti1:41:44
1216NORWing OK 2 (857)+42:52Terje Midtbö1:41:45
1217FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+42:53Håkan Jerning1:41:46
1218FINNot OK (1700)+42:54Aapo Huotarinen1:41:47
1219FINFennia (1823)+42:54Timo Järvenpää1:41:47
1220FINKarvapallo (1308)+42:57Lauri Leskinen1:41:50
1221FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+42:57Salla Ruosaari1:41:50
1222FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+42:57Timofei Telov1:41:50
1223FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+42:57Markus Laakso1:41:50
1224FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+42:58Aleksi Varinen1:41:51
1225FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+43:00Aleksi Koskiaho1:41:53
1226FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+43:00Sakke Ahoniemi1:41:53
1227FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+43:01Lauri Jolanki1:41:54
1228FINeLadies 2 (1222)+43:03Line Nybakken1:41:56
1229FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+43:03Petri Hirvonen1:41:56
1230FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+43:04Jani Ruohola1:41:57
1231FINRässi-Rasti (770)+43:05Johan Lahtinen1:41:58
1232FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+43:08Joni Oja1:42:01
1233FINSalon Vilpas (834)+43:09Marko Lehtinen1:42:02
1234FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+43:11Elias Havukainen1:42:04
1235FINRC Eemeli (635)+43:12Mika Perkiömäki1:42:05
1236FINFuturice (968)+43:12Osmo Haapaniemi1:42:05
1237FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+43:13Elina Lietzen1:42:06
1238FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+43:14Vesa Kekkonen1:42:07
1239FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+43:14Ville Laine1:42:07
1240FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+43:16Valtteri Laine1:42:09
1241FINNastolan Terä 2 (442)+43:17Ilkka Vidgren1:42:10
1242FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+43:18Tuomas Kuparinen1:42:11
1243FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+43:18Samuli Tiihonen1:42:11
1244FINYläneen Kiri (812)+43:20Juho-Matti Huhtala1:42:13
1245FINNCS Sport (1287)+43:20Tommi Viilo1:42:13
1246FINKehityssuunta (1808)+43:22Jouko Humppi1:42:15
1247FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+43:23Jyri Mustajoki1:42:16
1248FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+43:25Jenni Ovaska1:42:18
1249FINVänkypannu 2 (1686)+43:25Timo Vänkynen1:42:18
1250FINKaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877)+43:25Tapani Melkas1:42:18
1251FINPK Racing Team (686)+43:26Jussi Syrjälä1:42:19
1252FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+43:27Ari Unkuri1:42:20
1253FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+43:27Tuomo Vuorenpää1:42:20
1254FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+43:28Olli Ranta1:42:21
1255FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+43:29Toni Uimonen1:42:22
1256FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+43:29Kristian Forsman1:42:22
1257FINHatarasti (1936)+43:29Jonne Lintunen1:42:22
1258FINOK77 6 (744)+43:31Robert Weiss1:42:24
1259SWEOK Lalle (1913)+43:32Andreas Grunder1:42:25
1260FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+43:34Johanna Tiitto1:42:27
1261FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+43:35Ulla-Maria Kankainen1:42:28
1262FINFlash in the Night (1932)+43:35Ari Kuoppa1:42:28
1263SWEGanska OK (1001)+43:36Bo-Arne Olsson1:42:29
1264FINESE Tiimi (1247)+43:36Antti Ripatti1:42:29
1265FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+43:37Lauri Kunnas1:42:30
1266FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1461)+43:37Eerik Lehtimäki1:42:30
1267FINIF Åland (655)+43:39Göran Grannas1:42:32
1268FINEpilän Esa 2 (1209)+43:39Ola Ritala1:42:32
1269FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+43:40Jyri Kytömäki1:42:33
1270FINLostBoys (1286)+43:41Juha Alhainen1:42:34
1271SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+43:42Edvin Nilsson1:42:35
1272FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+43:42Junnu Palmi1:42:35
1273FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+43:43Oscar Vehviläinen1:42:36
1274SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+43:44Torgny Näslund1:42:37
1275FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+43:45Esa Tarkiainen1:42:38
1276FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+43:47Jyrki Saloniemi1:42:40
1277FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818)+43:48Arto Nikkilä1:42:41
1278FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+43:50Samu Suominen1:42:43
1279FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+43:53Arto Valkonen1:42:46
1280FINEksymä 360 (1535)+43:55Jouko Kleemola1:42:48
1281FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+43:56Antti Kemppainen1:42:49
1282FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+44:07Jussi Nikkanen1:43:00
1283FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+44:08Sakari Pesola1:43:01
1284FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+44:10Marko Kuusikko1:43:03
1285FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+44:12Matti Aronen1:43:05
1286FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (409)+44:14Juha Einonen1:43:07
1287FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+44:14Jukka Nurmi1:43:07
1288FINPäälliköt (1661)+44:14Jouni Oikarinen1:43:07
1289FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+44:18Timo-Antti Saari1:43:11
1290ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+44:19Taavi Tuisk1:43:12
1291FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+44:27Anni Peljo1:43:20
1292FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+44:27Kari-Pekka Lifländer1:43:20
1293FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+44:32Reima Rajala1:43:25
1294FINRasti/C (1160)+44:36Lauri Vuorinen1:43:29
1295FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+44:37Panu Oikkonen1:43:30
1296FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+44:39Risto Lemola1:43:32
1297FINAivan Sama (518)+44:40Mika Juntto1:43:33
1298FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+44:40Tapio Jaatinen1:43:33
1299FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+44:42Timo Koskela1:43:35
1300FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+44:44Panu Pousi1:43:37
1301FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+44:45Pekka Patana1:43:38
1302FIN70. Kadettikurssi (1773)+44:47Jarmo Viskari1:43:40
1303FINValkealan Kajo (475)+44:48Juha Suurnäkki1:43:41
1304FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+44:48Joonas Kanerva1:43:41
1305FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+44:48Timo Lahtinen1:43:41
1306FINRempsun Metalli (702)+44:51Niina Taimisto1:43:44
1307FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+44:52Juha Koskenvuo1:43:45
1308FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+44:53Sakari Koskela1:43:46
1309FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+44:55Tommi Kantanen1:43:48
1310FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+44:57Olli Axelin1:43:50
1311FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+44:57Gierdius Vidzikauskas1:43:50
1312FINABB SK (1436)+44:59Janne Hellberg1:43:52
1313FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+45:00Taneli Kivistö1:43:53
1314FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+45:04Heini Järvenpää1:43:57
1315FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+45:06Ossi Säylä1:43:59
1316FINTieto (1218)+45:07Timo Erkkilä1:44:00
1317FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+45:08Kari Kinnari1:44:01
1318FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+45:09Aino Peura1:44:02
1319FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+45:11Albin Östling1:44:04
1320FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+45:12Kari Myllymäki1:44:05
1321FINValio Nestle (1411)+45:13Tero Helin1:44:06
1322FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+45:15Sasu Leinonen1:44:08
1323FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+45:17Markus Suutari1:44:10
1324FINX-suunnistajat (841)+45:19Seppo Julkunen1:44:12
1325FINTSE for the Future (1398)+45:19Tapio Vepsäläinen1:44:12
1326FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800)+45:20Teppo Oinonen1:44:13
1327FINSports by LUT 2 (1473)+45:26Paula Savolainen1:44:19
1328FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+45:28Simo Suutari1:44:21
1329FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+45:29Viljami Hovi1:44:22
1330FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+45:31Veli-Matti Jalli1:44:24
1331FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462)+45:32Santeri Takala1:44:25
1332FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+45:34Kerttu Peura1:44:27
1333FINUltra Sisu (1785)+45:34Kaisa Pesonen1:44:27
1334FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+45:37Teemu Haapala1:44:30
1335FINMPY (1582)+45:37Jyrki Ylipulli1:44:30
1336ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+45:39Andres Vaher1:44:32
1337FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+45:40Tommi Nyman1:44:33
1338FINBebbes Busar (1854)+45:56Linda Danskanen1:44:49
1339LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+45:59Ainars Gailis1:44:52
1340FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+46:00Antti Lepola1:44:53
1341FINMattersoft (1230)+46:04Vesa Uuspelto1:44:57
1342FINThinkers (1129)+46:06Lauri Maasola1:44:59
1343FINLääkintävarikko (1316)+46:08Jouni Muhonen1:45:01
1344FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+46:08Lauri Mäkinen1:45:01
1345FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+46:09Riku Ahola1:45:02
1346FINLost Bastards (895)+46:10Janne Kurvinen1:45:03
1347FINSK Uranus (951)+46:10Mikko Remsu1:45:03
1348FINKemira Vastus (1011)+46:12Jari Parkkonen1:45:05
1349LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+46:19Arnis Snore1:45:12
1350FINLahti Energia (1396)+46:21Kasperi Lehtinen1:45:14
1351SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+46:23Joakim Tingstorp1:45:16
1352FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+46:24Jani Nivala1:45:17
1353FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+46:24Timo Kontola1:45:17
1354FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+46:26Reima Turtiainen1:45:19
1355FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+46:27Tomi Kulmala1:45:20
1356FINSK Samperi (1108)+46:28Antti Pietikäinen1:45:21
1357SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+46:30Niclas Andersson1:45:23
1358FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+46:30Jarkko Lehtiniemi1:45:23
1359FINExme (1732)+46:30Mira Hämäläinen-Iho1:45:23
1360FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+46:37Tiina Karvonen1:45:30
1361FINPipelife (1728)+46:40Jari Turtinen1:45:33
1362FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (990)+46:43Aki Ruotsala1:45:36
1363FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+46:43Joonas Haggren1:45:36
1364FINSPYMS (1007)+46:44Jussi Miikki1:45:37
1365FINJarnat (1644)+46:45Veli Rapinoja1:45:38
1366FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+46:46Mikko Hyväri1:45:39
1367FINKnut Posse (1568)+46:47Tuomas Hyttinen1:45:40
1368FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+46:47Ossi Örn1:45:40
1369FINOff Course (1344)+46:48Joel Huuhtanen1:45:41
1370FINCSC (1519)+46:49Jani Heikkinen1:45:42
1371FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+46:51Jukka Viitanen1:45:44
1372FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+46:53Ilkka Sormunen1:45:46
1373FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+47:00Valtteri Juntunen1:45:53
1374FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+47:12Benny Forsström1:46:05
1375FINYksintein (1105)+47:14Ilari Vaalavirta1:46:07
1376FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+47:16Timo Autto1:46:09
1377FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+47:19Markus Mattsson1:46:12
1378FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+47:21Antti Härkönen1:46:14
1379FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+47:37Vera Österman1:46:30
1380FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+47:39Nils Danner1:46:32
1381FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+47:40Juhani Tuomaala1:46:33
1382FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+47:42Kimmo Kopra1:46:35
1383FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+47:43Kaisa Ara1:46:36
1384FINRasti E4 2 (554)+47:45Vesa Kuusranta1:46:38
1385FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+47:47Pekka Koponen1:46:40
1386FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+47:47Lauri Sutinen1:46:40
1387FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+47:47Jouni Kekoni1:46:40
1388FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085)+47:50Tatu Sipilä1:46:43
1389FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+47:52Joonas Heikkilä1:46:45
1390FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+47:53Antti Miettinen1:46:46
1391FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+47:55Jari Haverinen1:46:48
1392FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+47:57Johannes Kolu1:46:50
1393FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+47:58Ari Lahdenkauppi1:46:51
1394FINCADS Team (1291)+47:59Tommi Piispa1:46:52
1395FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+48:03Harri Vehkalahti1:46:56
1396FINStormin Teräs (819)+48:05Arttu Liukkonen1:46:58
1397FINPätilänkylän suunnistajat (933)+48:11Pekka Pulkkinen1:47:04
1398NORÖstmarka OK (960)+48:16Gröstad Tor Magnus1:47:09
1399FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+48:24Jukka Mäki1:47:17
1400FINPörssi ry (1097)+48:25Anton Sihvonen1:47:18
1401LATSurikati (658)+48:27Kaze Raimonds1:47:20
1402FINRastihapot (1589)+48:28Jarmo Ikonen1:47:21
1403FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+48:30Jari Himanka1:47:23
1404FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+48:30Jaakko Heikkinen1:47:23
1405FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+48:32Vesa Musto1:47:25
1406FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+48:37Mika Haaja1:47:30
1407FIN2Einsteins (911)+48:39Hanna Tuomisto1:47:32
1408FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+48:40Heikki Pulkkinen1:47:33
1409FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+48:43Ilpo Toikkanen1:47:36
1410FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+48:43Jyrki Laine1:47:36
1411FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+48:43Mika Tahvanainen1:47:36
1412FINKaukaa haettu (985)+48:44Arto Ahonen1:47:37
1413FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+48:45Pekka Tiainen1:47:38
1414FINUrpon Rytky (860)+48:48Patrick Kåla1:47:41
1415FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+48:49Toni Pohjatalo1:47:42
1416FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+48:50Niko Asklöf1:47:43
1417FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+48:52Miikka Penttilä1:47:45
1418FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+48:54Jouni Semenoja1:47:47
1419FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+48:55Tuomas Turunen1:47:48
1420FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+48:56Juho Hautakangas1:47:49
1421FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+49:07Timo Ruotsalainen1:48:00
1422FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+49:14Topi Pihko1:48:07
1423FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+49:16Petteri Lintunen1:48:09
1424FINOK Computer (1262)+49:22Mikko Mattila1:48:15
1425FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+49:32Joni Heino1:48:25
1426FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+49:34Tapio Nieminen1:48:27
1427FINTeam Laardi (1459)+49:35Mikko Tervajoki1:48:28
1428FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+49:36Juho Rajamäki1:48:29
1429FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+49:36Juha Lehtinen1:48:29
1430FINSK K3 (1499)+49:38Petri Salmela1:48:31
1431FINDoranova Oy (1835)+49:39Perttu Mattila1:48:32
1432FINRasti-Perniö (781)+49:40Oskari Raute1:48:33
1433FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+49:42Jussi Broberg1:48:35
1434FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+49:46Stefan Borgman1:48:39
1435FINAjokoirat (763)+49:47Otto Olsson1:48:40
1436FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+49:47Matti Raunio1:48:40
1437FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1313)+49:49Mika Sokka1:48:42
1438FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+49:51Jyrki Simovaara1:48:44
1439FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+49:51Aleksi Puusaari1:48:44
1440FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+49:51Pekka Saravo1:48:44
1441FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+49:54Reijo Mattila1:48:47
1442FINUrhK II08 (892)+49:57Toivola Pekka1:48:50
1443FINRastihumppa (1947)+49:57Jussi Sallinen1:48:50
1444FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+49:58Tuukka Vihtkari1:48:51
1445FINSpede Rasti (1467)+50:01Anssi Niinimäki1:48:54
1446FINFTA 3 (1314)+50:02Antti Henttonen1:48:55
1447FINKohta löytyy (1418)+50:03Jarmo Kokkola1:48:56
1448FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+50:04Samuli Keisu1:48:57
1449FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+50:06Emmi Helle1:48:59
1450FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1604)+50:08Sami Koponen1:49:01
1451FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231)+50:11Atte Penttinen1:49:04
1452FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+50:12Teemu Niva1:49:05
1453DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+50:14Riku Louho1:49:07
1454FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+50:14Jouni Setälä1:49:07
1455FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1538)+50:15Tero Kynäslahti1:49:08
1456FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (975)+50:16Jari Schroderus1:49:09
1457FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+50:19Lauri Kivelä1:49:12
1458FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+50:21Petri Iloviita1:49:14
1459FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+50:21Veli-Pekka Laasonen1:49:14
1460FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+50:24Eija Kestilä1:49:17
1461FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+50:25Veli-Matti Jukkola1:49:18
1462FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+50:29Risto Porkka1:49:22
1463FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+50:34Jani Ojala1:49:27
1464FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+50:36Arto (tänään50v) Laaksonen1:49:29
1465FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+50:37Tomi Saario1:49:30
1466FINHamulan Hölökkeejät (1529)+50:38Sami Alitalo1:49:31
1467FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+50:41Markku Vehmas1:49:34
1468FINKärkijoukkue (1872)+50:44Alina Lounela1:49:37
1469FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+50:45Hannu Syrjänen1:49:38
1470FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+50:46Heikki Haasmaa1:49:39
1471FINGofore (1916)+50:46Outi Määttä1:49:39
1472FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+50:47Lauri Alanko1:49:40
1473FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+50:48Jari Jääskeläinen1:49:41
1474FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+50:49Kai Saarhelo1:49:42
1475FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+50:50Simo Laitinen1:49:43
1476FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+50:51Jukka Hämäläinen1:49:44
1477FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+50:53Janne Puhakka1:49:46
1478FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+50:53Juha Sepponen1:49:46
1479FINTeam Koo (1512)+50:53Laura Mänkärlä1:49:46
1480FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+50:55Rami Eura1:49:48
1481FINHRUP (1014)+50:56Heikki Onnela1:49:49
1482FINFTA 2 (1015)+50:57Ilmari Larivuo1:49:50
1483FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+51:00Niko Järvenpää1:49:53
1484FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+51:01Risto Saloranta1:49:54
1485FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+51:02Pentti Tammisaari1:49:55
1486FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+51:04Marko Ukkola1:49:57
1487FINRistin Miehet (1152)+51:05Tuomo Liimatainen1:49:58
1488FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+51:07Tuomo Mukkala1:50:00
1489FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+51:07Unto Kortesalmi1:50:00
1490FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+51:08Hannu Takanen1:50:01
1491FINReiskan seiska (1816)+51:08Jaakko Ala-Reinikka1:50:01
1492FINNavi 5 (1273)+51:10Leena Kurri1:50:03
1493FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+51:11Jaakko Lehtonen1:50:04
1494FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+51:12Antti Hapola1:50:05
1495FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1465)+51:15Teemu Hauhia1:50:08
1496FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+51:16Aki Saari1:50:09
1497FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+51:19Anu Pikkarainen1:50:12
1498FINRasti-Hyry (725)+51:20Esko Heikkinen1:50:13
1499FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+51:26Tommy Larvi1:50:19
1500FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1455)+51:27Jouko Jakala1:50:20
1501FINMettähäsä (1907)+51:27Mikko Reinilä1:50:20
1502GBRLondon Lords (1454)+51:29Dmitry Ushakov1:50:22
1503FINHal Bro (1080)+51:30Jyrki Rintala1:50:23
1504FINNorra (1811)+51:33Veera Rantanen1:50:26
1505FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+51:48Aimo Kuoppala1:50:41
1506FINJohn Deere (1274)+51:50Sami Rieppo1:50:43
1507FINJäreä (1545)+51:53Janek Viman1:50:46
1508FINKompassibois (1495)+51:54Tommi Nenola1:50:47
1509FINGrundium (1829)+51:56Katariina Nissinen1:50:49
1510FINLauttapartio (1096)+52:00Matti Tanner1:50:53
1511FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+52:01Mäkinen Antti1:50:54
1512ESTJüriöö Ülestõus (1874)+52:02Lauri Tarlap1:50:55
1513FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+52:04Hannu Syrjäpalo1:50:57
1514FINPalo-88 (752)+52:05Veli-Matti Vuorela1:50:58
1515FINPuijon Pojat (952)+52:06Matias Viitasalo1:50:59
1516FINHI-TEAM (1191)+52:06Juho Peltola1:50:59
1517FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+52:10Harri Mäntynen1:51:03
1518FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+52:12Arto Nummela1:51:05
1519FINKöntit (1176)+52:13Jani Nevantausta1:51:06
1520FINIF Femman 4 (919)+52:18Eero Hakala1:51:11
1521FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+52:34Jyrki Kiviniitty1:51:27
1522FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+52:35Tahvo Rautavuoma1:51:28
1523FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950)+52:39Jussi-Petri Hirvonen1:51:32
1524FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+52:39Anni Kulmala1:51:32
1525FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+52:43Mauno Ahlgrén1:51:36
1526FINAtmospiiri (1848)+52:43Mattias Talonen-Torstensson1:51:36
1527FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+52:45Juha Heikkinen1:51:38
1528FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+52:47Ilja Katainen1:51:40
1529FINOK Kampen (1752)+52:48Timo Juote1:51:41
1530FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+52:48Henrika Backlund1:51:41
1531FINSurut (1678)+52:51Matias Hämäläinen1:51:44
1532FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+52:53Hanna Björkstrand1:51:46
1533FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+52:55Rami Helander1:51:48
1534FINHyvä yri (1812)+52:55Ilkka Kudjoi1:51:48
1535FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+52:58Tuomo Pihlainen1:51:51
1536FINDentina (1037)+53:02Konsta Naumanen1:51:55
1537FINAmigos Riihimäki (1789)+53:02Antti Kitinoja1:51:55
1538ESPCD TJALVE (969)+53:06Teofilo Gil1:51:59
1539FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+53:18Kauko Vainiomäki1:52:11
1540FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+53:19Miika Mäkelä1:52:12
1541FINEspoo Expos (1312)+53:20Tuomas Kaukonen1:52:13
1542FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+53:20Pekka Järvinen1:52:13
1543FINBeach Boys 2 (1086)+53:22Tommi Lehtonen1:52:15
1544FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+53:26Elina Runtti1:52:19
1545FINOscar Software (1189)+53:29Juuso Mustonen1:52:22
1546FINW-Klubi (1862)+53:29Pekka Montola1:52:22
1547FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+53:30Jenni Jäppilä1:52:23
1548FINVerttuun Namika (849)+53:32Jukka Koivuniemi1:52:25
1549FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+53:33Juhana Repo1:52:26
1550FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+53:33Sami Rajala1:52:26
1551FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+53:38Mikko Javanainen1:52:31
1552FINSukK 83 (757)+53:40Duncan Currie1:52:33
1553FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+53:40Ilkka Koskinen1:52:33
1554FINNavi 4 (912)+53:41Juha Pasonen1:52:34
1555FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+53:41Hannu Rantakangas1:52:34
1556FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+53:41Sami Hiirola1:52:34
1557FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+53:44Aki Böök1:52:37
1558FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+53:45Joonas Pohjala1:52:38
1559FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+53:46Pasi Virtanen1:52:39
1560RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+53:47NIKITA SPIRIDONOV1:52:40
1561GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+53:49Jonathan Schach1:52:42
1562FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1402)+53:49Kauko Miettinen1:52:42
1563FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+53:49Tuomo Isokangas1:52:42
1564FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+53:52Jarno Ekman1:52:45
1565FINDG SataIT (1841)+53:53Jukka Kontinen1:52:46
1566SWERedtzer OK (1668)+53:54Mikael Wiren Redtzer1:52:47
1567FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+53:55Ville Ruotsalainen1:52:48
1568FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+53:55Anssi Vartiainen1:52:48
1569FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+53:58Petter Stauffer1:52:51
1570FINKananpojat (1101)+54:04Antti Kyckling1:52:57
1571FINIBM Sport club (1338)+54:11Laura Uuskoski1:53:04
1572FINAjolinja (996)+54:16Jouni Hievanen1:53:09
1573FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+54:19Saku Junnikkala1:53:12
1574FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+54:20Arto Korpinen1:53:13
1575FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+54:22Jyrki Ronkainen1:53:15
1576FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+54:23Kuikan samoilijat 11:53:16
1577FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+54:23Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki1:53:16
1578FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+54:27Miikka Kaira1:53:20
1579FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+54:29Miikka Sandholm1:53:22
1580FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+54:29Seppo Nurisalo1:53:22
1581FINFutisforum2 (1938)+54:29Aapo Kovanen1:53:22
1582FINSEW Service (1972)+54:31Aki Puolakka1:53:24
1583FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+54:34Ari Parviainen1:53:27
1584FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+54:35Antti Niemi1:53:28
1585FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+54:37Anna Wiklund1:53:30
1586FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+54:38Melina Avelin1:53:31
1587FINSulzer (1042)+54:39Anssi Lehtonen1:53:32
1588FINIK Falken 2 (901)+54:41Joachim Harald1:53:34
1589ESTJoka naised (1786)+54:43Kadi-Liis Minn1:53:36
1590FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+54:47Vesa Riihimäki1:53:40
1591SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+54:48Oscar Wiberg1:53:41
1592NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+54:50Ole Kristian Taksdal1:53:43
1593FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+54:52Harri Miettinen1:53:45
1594FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+54:56Kaj Koskinen1:53:49
1595FINGeodeesi (761)+54:58Stenflo Örjan1:53:51
1596FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+54:59Harri Tuviala1:53:52
1597FINSK SK (1622)+55:02Tom Gretteberg1:53:55
1598FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1575)+55:04Martti Hakola1:53:57
1599FINMMK OK (1157)+55:09Markus-Mikko Kylmälä1:54:02
1600FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+55:10Jouko Snellman1:54:03
1601FINOK77 7 (1092)+55:19Tero Korento1:54:12
1602FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233)+55:21Joni Halme1:54:14
1603FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456)+55:22Risto Lehtonen1:54:15
1604FINValio TM (1532)+55:25Ari Reitti1:54:18
1605FINFuturice 2 (1742)+55:31Jussi Riihelä1:54:24
1606FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+55:32Jukka Hyttinen1:54:25
1607FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+55:36Jarmo Karjala1:54:29
1608FINLrhto (1851)+55:36Hollmén Iiro1:54:29
1609FINTumuhaukat (1657)+55:42Mika Niemelä1:54:35
1610FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+55:43Juha Nyyssönen1:54:36
1611FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+55:43Kalle Suontausta1:54:36
1612FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+55:46Johannes Leppävuori1:54:39
1613FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (930)+55:49Heikki Ovaska1:54:42
1614FINTästä ei keli parane. (1710)+55:49Mikael Järvinen1:54:42
1615FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+55:51Henrik Dahl1:54:44
1616FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+55:55Minna Nieminen1:54:48
1617FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+55:57Jukka Hietamäki1:54:50
1618FINSkrinnarit (1349)+56:00Kalle Kyyrö1:54:53
1619FINVictorious Secret (891)+56:04Katriina Lipponen1:54:57
1620FINNilsiän Nujakka (971)+56:07Jari Leskinen1:55:00
1621FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+56:07Leena Kukkonen1:55:00
1622FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+56:07Jouni Teppo1:55:00
1623FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781)+56:09Anna Haavikko1:55:02
1624FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+56:11Venla Tahvanainen1:55:04
1625FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+56:11Valtteri Sainio1:55:04
1626FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+56:13Petri Ilola1:55:06
1627FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (512)+56:15Markku Ritanotko1:55:08
1628FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+56:45Kalle Alamäki1:55:38
1629FINHihhulit (1197)+56:46Elina Saari1:55:39
1630FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+56:46Veli-Matti Hassinen1:55:39
1631FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+56:47Frey Dahlvik1:55:40
1632FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+56:48Harri Häkkinen1:55:41
1633FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+56:50Juha Riuttanen1:55:43
1634FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+56:51Tero Arvola1:55:44
1635FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+56:52Antti Härkönen1:55:45
1636FINNavi 8 (1078)+56:53Timo Torniainen1:55:46
1637FINRetkiryhmä 06 (966)+56:56Antti Kinnunen1:55:49
1638FINJYY Jopa (1827)+56:57Janne Kekäläinen1:55:50
1639FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+56:59Lotta Sandroos1:55:52
1640FINPttk (1336)+57:01Vesa Turunen1:55:54
1641FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+57:02Aimo Myllymäki1:55:55
1642FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+57:03Juuso Joona1:55:56
1643FINAC Liiga (1419)+57:05Antti Vesala1:55:58
1644FINRealtimers (1693)+57:06Jussi Salmi1:55:59
1645FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+57:09Matti Immonen1:56:02
1646FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+57:09Olli Siirola1:56:02
1647FINRastiaasit (1378)+57:11Markku Matikainen1:56:04
1648FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+57:12Timo Martikainen1:56:05
1649FINVRU Hyvinkää (1366)+57:12Tuukka Hyytiäinen1:56:05
1650FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+57:14Henna Pisto1:56:07
1651FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+57:15Heikki Ikonen1:56:08
1652FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+57:15Juho Maijala1:56:08
1653FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+57:17Matias Pusa1:56:10
1654FINLuxus (1736)+57:18Petri Aaltonen1:56:11
1655FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+57:19Markus Leppänen1:56:12
1656FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+57:21Mika Vuorimaa1:56:14
1657FINKorona (1207)+57:21Markus Lemberg1:56:14
1658FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+57:23Toni Immonen1:56:16
1659FINAri Pojjaat (776)+57:25Sampsa Eloranta1:56:18
1660FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+57:25Poppis Suomela1:56:18
1661FINRymättylän soihtu (1831)+57:27Aki Korhonen1:56:20
1662FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+57:28Vesa Lanne1:56:21
1663FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+57:29Ilpo Pasanen1:56:22
1664FINTeam Armas (1391)+57:31Riku Riihilahti1:56:24
1665FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984)+57:34Julkunen Pasi1:56:27
1666FINTurun Visat (826)+57:36Mikko Aaltonen1:56:29
1667FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+57:36Hannu Auvinen1:56:29
1668FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+57:39Timo Mäki-Laurila1:56:32
1669FINNääsCSA (1751)+57:40Matias Ristimäki1:56:33
1670FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+57:41Leander Lillhonga1:56:34
1671FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+57:43Jarmo Sulopuisto1:56:36
1672FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+57:43Julia Lampinen1:56:36
1673FINSKK-Dynamo (1564)+57:43Markku Lainevirta1:56:36
1674FINNälkähaukat (1856)+57:46Sami Ylikangas1:56:39
1675FINNokian Tyres (1893)+57:46Jukka Koskinen1:56:39
1676FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+57:48Jesse Kortetjärvi1:56:41
1677FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+57:50Mikko Orpana1:56:43
1678FINEtte Löydä (1530)+57:52Ari-Tapio Toivonen1:56:45
1679FINkäpylä maanantai (1422)+57:54Jokela Esa1:56:47
1680FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+57:55Arto Arvola1:56:48
1681FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+58:21Jyrki Piirainen1:57:14
1682FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+58:22Hilja Mäkinen1:57:15
1683FINÅbo Klyx (1828)+58:22Marika Kurri1:57:15
1684FINMenestyspojat (1265)+58:25Lauri Väisänen1:57:18
1685FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (1301)+58:26Mari Laurinen1:57:19
1686FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+58:29Tuomas Lindholm1:57:22
1687FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+58:29Ville Pykäläinen1:57:22
1688FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+58:32Hannu Ali-Haapala1:57:25
1689FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+58:33Heidi Mikkola1:57:26
1690FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+58:40Olli Harju1:57:33
1691FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+58:40Jussi Lindberg1:57:33
1692FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+58:42Mikko Halkilahti1:57:35
1693FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+58:45Mikko Sidoroff1:57:38
1694FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+58:46Anna Tornivaara1:57:39
1695FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+58:49Erno Rantanen1:57:42
1696FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+58:50Johan Wasström1:57:43
1697FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+58:52Anniina Heikkinen1:57:45
1698FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+58:53Loviisa Kalliokoski1:57:46
1699FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+58:55Ulla Isoluoma1:57:48
1700FINVakka-Rasti (924)+58:57Antti Karru1:57:50
1701FINsalparasti (1057)+58:58Tapio Brandstack1:57:51
1702FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+59:00Jari Kiiskinen1:57:53
1703FINOK77 8 (1472)+59:01Andreas Brenner1:57:54
1704FINPieni Tauko (1924)+59:04Sami Tarkiainen1:57:57
1705FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+59:06Tatu Sairanen1:57:59
1706FINReservin lääkintäupseerit (1968)+59:07Jussi Utriainen1:58:00
1707FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+59:10Kalle Melender1:58:03
1708FINSalokylän Samoajat (1681)+59:19Kari Kuusela1:58:12
1709FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+1:00:21Tomi Myllärinen1:59:14
1710FINArk United 2 (1182)+1:00:40Timo Siiskonen1:59:33
1711FINKehämajavat (1883)+1:00:42Jarmo Kuljukka1:59:35
1712FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+1:00:46Kirsi Hakomäki1:59:39
1713FINKyrö Isokyrö iso (1672)+1:00:48Sofia Kujala1:59:41
1714FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+1:00:56Antti Viitala1:59:49
1715FINOulun Reipas (1177)+1:01:12Juho Rankinen2:00:05
1716FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+1:01:15Juha Ruostetoja2:00:08
1717FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+1:01:16Marko Vainio2:00:09
1718FINSonnin Suti (1484)+1:01:20Tim Stjernberg2:00:13
1719FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+1:01:20Matti Heikkonen2:00:13
1720FINTeam Supponen (1528)+1:01:24Tuomo Askola2:00:17
1721FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+1:01:35Seppo Linjakumpu2:00:28
1722FINPikku Hukat (1088)+1:01:42Volker Naulin2:00:35
1723FINSE Enocell (1765)+1:02:02Ilkka Kasurinen2:00:55
1724FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+1:02:24Kari Ylikoski2:01:17
1725FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+1:02:25Juuso Heino2:01:18
1726FINKluri (1737)+1:02:28Valtteri Similä2:01:21
1727FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+1:02:29Leo Liukkonen2:01:22
1728FINHintsusti OK (1887)+1:02:31Paula-Kaisa Leppänen2:01:24
1729FINRasti K18 (1950)+1:02:32Ville Tolkki2:01:25
1730FINHönöt SK 2 (1491)+1:02:33Lauri Kutinlahti2:01:26
1731FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+1:02:34Miikka Lahti2:01:27
1732FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+1:02:35Eero Jortikka2:01:28
1733FINFantastic Seven (1943)+1:02:36Suvi Nurmela2:01:29
1734FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+1:02:38Elias Halkola2:01:31
1735FINInsinöörit ASK (1625)+1:02:42Antti Leppänen2:01:35
1736SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+1:02:47Elsa Holmgård2:01:40
1737FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+1:02:53Mikael Mattila2:01:46
1738FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+1:02:54Petri Viertiö2:01:47
1739FINTeam SOSE (1298)+1:02:58Aki Reinimäki2:01:51
1740FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335)+1:03:00Asko Lindén2:01:53
1741FINFTA 4 (1708)+1:03:07Aaro Heinonen2:02:00
1742FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+1:03:35Pekka Maasalo2:02:28
1743FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+1:03:37Timo Kiiveri2:02:30
1744FININUS (1279)+1:03:37Anti Hodokainen2:02:30
1745FINOutdoor Siskot (1453)+1:03:41Mira Niemelä2:02:34
1746FINeLadies 3 (1939)+1:03:41Milla Lötjönen2:02:34
1747FINESOn seniorit (1405)+1:03:42Juha Manninen2:02:35
1748FINRejlers (1159)+1:03:46Petri Pinta2:02:39
1749FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+1:03:47Elisa Mäkelä2:02:40
1750FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+1:03:50Martti Leppälä2:02:43
1751FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+1:03:51Heli Mäkelä2:02:44
1752FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+1:03:54Karoliina Hirvonen2:02:47
1753FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+1:03:54Marko Nevalainen2:02:47
1754FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496)+1:04:01Elina Hankiola2:02:54
1755FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1520)+1:04:02Juhani Råberg2:02:55
1756FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+1:04:10Jussu Hämynen2:03:03
1757FINmroom (1333)+1:04:26Kallela Sari2:03:19
1758FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+1:04:29Lauri Makkonen2:03:22
1759GERKanin tahti (1025)+1:06:41Kari Koskinen2:05:34
1760FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (1136)+1:06:48Timo Rajamäki2:05:41
1761FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+1:07:30Hanna Riihinen2:06:23
1762FINMesikämmenet (838)+1:07:37Tuomo Rintanen2:06:30
1763FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+1:07:40Karri Nikunen2:06:33
1764FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+1:07:52Eveliina Lohikainen2:06:45
1765FINKiilto Oy (1768)+1:07:53Raija Polvinen2:06:46
1766FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+1:07:55Jari Hujala2:06:48
1767FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1211)+1:07:59Severi Halonen2:06:52
1768FINKotipojat (1103)+1:08:50Pekka Metsola2:07:43
1769FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+1:09:36Alexander Pullinen2:08:29
1770FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+1:09:43Ville Ravaska2:08:36
1771FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+1:09:43Oskari Summanen2:08:36
1772FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+1:09:46Jeremias Sankari2:08:39
1773FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+1:09:46Essi Tanskanen2:08:39
1774SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+1:10:08Ingemar Lindström2:09:01
1775FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+1:10:11Kajsa Sten2:09:04
1776FINMatrix (1508)+1:10:13Ville-Veikko Saari2:09:06
1777FINOYS Vapari (1248)+1:10:16Outi Aikio2:09:09
1778FINOC Utmanare (1054)+1:10:17Janne Turunen2:09:10
1779FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+1:10:21Jaakko Ruutiainen2:09:14
1780FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+1:10:26Markus Kulmala2:09:19
1781FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+1:10:27Roy Parnetti2:09:20
1782FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+1:10:34Juho Kuisma2:09:27
1783FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+1:10:35Otto Piilonen2:09:28
1784FINCurious Al (1601)+1:10:35Hotloo Xiranood2:09:28
1785FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+1:10:39Ville Kaikkonen2:09:32
1786FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+1:10:41Minna Nurminen2:09:34
1787FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+1:10:45Eeva-Liisa Pusa2:09:38
1788FINLuiskaotsat (1413)+1:10:46Tuomas Hytönen2:09:39
1789FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+1:10:47Timo Lehtonen2:09:40
1790FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198)+1:10:52Sinikka Kvick2:09:45
1791FINATC EFHK (1505)+1:10:52Arttu Hiltunen2:09:45
1792FINReittihukat (1696)+1:10:54Jussi Vuori2:09:47
1793FINCH-Polymers (1846)+1:10:57Timo Heimola2:09:50
1794FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+1:10:58Marcus Häggman2:09:51
1795FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+1:10:58Aku Mattila2:09:51
1796FINLateksii (1594)+1:10:58Elias Räsänen2:09:51
1797FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+1:11:01Jari Salo2:09:54
1798FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+1:11:03Kaisa Knuuttila2:09:56
1799FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+1:11:04Outi Kokkonen2:09:57
1800FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1358)+1:11:05Johanna Aho2:09:58
1801FINPuskasilimät OK 2 (1764)+1:11:07Rissanen Timo2:10:00
1802FINCastorIT (1507)+1:11:09Martti Hietalahti2:10:02
1803FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+1:11:48Sanna Korsimo2:10:41
1804FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753)+1:11:50Jussi Nuutinen2:10:43
1805FINKyssin Kollit (823)+1:11:51Esa Maikkola2:10:44
1806FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+1:11:54Mikko Kemppainen2:10:47
1807FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+1:12:01Pertti Mörsky2:10:54
1808FINVALOR Partners (1868)+1:12:01Vertti Ikonen2:10:54
1809FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+1:12:02Markku Olli2:10:55
1810FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487)+1:13:19Tapani Mikkola2:12:12
1811FINKilsan keksijät (1937)+1:13:21Oskari Lyytinen2:12:14
1812FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+1:13:22Koho Harri2:12:15
1813FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+1:13:24Harri Hiltunen2:12:17
1814FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+1:14:10Jarmo Vanninen2:13:03
1815FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+1:14:15Kalle Tuomola2:13:08
1816FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1447)+1:14:16Nicklas Forss2:13:09
1817FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+1:14:28Klaus Breitholtz2:13:21
1818FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+1:14:29Anna-Sofia Kivi2:13:22
1819FINIK Örnen 2 (1504)+1:14:30Leif Örn2:13:23
1820FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+1:14:31Juuso Vistala2:13:24
1821FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+1:14:33Jussi Koskela2:13:26
1822FINSports by LUT (1445)+1:14:36Vesa Tanskanen2:13:29
1823FINKohti ääretöntä (1730)+1:14:36Toni Salomaa2:13:29
1824FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+1:14:38Ella Turunen2:13:31
1825FINGardner Denver (1933)+1:14:42Petteri Lehtonen2:13:35
1826FINGraniitti Services (1707)+1:16:10Puskala Tuomas2:15:03
1827FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+1:16:36Kimmo Joutsi2:15:29
1828FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1164)+1:17:19Ari Enroth2:16:12
1829FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+1:17:24Kari Viitanen2:16:17
1830FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1523)+1:17:41Pekka Horttanainen2:16:34
1831FINPiiroiset (1663)+1:17:53Tatu Piiroinen2:16:46
1832FINNorsU (1885)+1:17:57Klaus Sellman2:16:50
1833FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+1:17:58Hannu Saar2:16:51
1834FINOK kunto OK (1608)+1:18:00Oula Pulju2:16:53
1835FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596)+1:18:03Mikael Anthoni2:16:56
1836FINVierestäohi (1503)+1:18:04Jouni Karhumaa2:16:57
1837FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+1:18:04Jarno Kotajärvi2:16:57
1838FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+1:18:06Jouko Tervakari2:16:59
1839FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+1:18:07Mikko Juvonen2:17:00
1840FINSavion VPK (1670)+1:18:09Tuomo Valtonen2:17:02
1841FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+1:18:09Juha Hakkarainen2:17:02
1842FINMustat Veljet (1607)+1:18:12Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju2:17:05
1843FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+1:18:13Pertti Kuosmanen2:17:06
1844FINSon Huanot (1955)+1:18:13Tuomo Kuntola2:17:06
1845FINVesikämmenet (1271)+1:18:16Juha Ahokas2:17:09
1846FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+1:18:19Miikka Kimari2:17:12
1847FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+1:18:21Pekka Sillanpää2:17:14
1848FINTeam 7P (1729)+1:18:21Elias Tuominen2:17:14
1849FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+1:18:22Aija Salo2:17:15
1850FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+1:18:25Wille Oudman2:17:18
1851LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+1:18:27Juris Vaidakovs2:17:20
1852FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+1:18:29Ilkka Rantala2:17:22
1853LATSiguldas Takas (347)+1:18:30Maris Zinbergs2:17:23
1854FINKanKi (1591)+1:18:34Laura Luhanko2:17:27
1855FINMoVo (1942)+1:18:36Kai Lehtimäki2:17:29
1856FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+1:18:40Riku Wessman2:17:33
1857FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+1:18:45Jari Talvitie2:17:38
1858FINKaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+1:18:49Jarkko Kostiainen2:17:42
1859SWEVäsby OK (1023)+1:19:55Lukas Olsson2:18:48
1860SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+1:20:41Niklas Everitt2:19:34
1861FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+1:20:46Mika Välkki2:19:39
1862FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+1:22:37Janne Grekula2:21:30
1863FINSyrjäytyneet (1539)+1:25:08Juha Rämälä2:24:01
1864FINSEPI (1726)+1:25:52Antti Kairus2:24:45
1865FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1536)+1:26:32Joel Nummelin2:25:25
1866FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+1:26:36Marko Saviahde2:25:29
1867FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+1:26:53Niko Tuominen2:25:46
1868FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+1:27:57Tommi Häkkinen2:26:50
1869FINTieto 3 (1922)+1:27:58Pasi Laukkanen2:26:51
1870FINMöbiuksen matka (1525)+1:28:00Jarmo Lintukangas2:26:53
1871FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+1:30:51Markku Oikarinen2:29:44
1872FINPosarat (1762)+1:30:54Juho Ajo2:29:47
1873FINBasware (1630)+1:35:50Christer Nordström2:34:43
1874FINRastinorsut (1738)+1:35:52Antti Poikela2:34:45
1875FINKuopankiertäjät (1900)+1:35:53Mikko Herzig2:34:46
1876FINJukolan Lyömättömät (1804)+1:35:54Aki Ruponen2:34:47
1877FINKäyrälammen Puristus (1805)+1:35:56Jarmo Hokkanen2:34:49
1878FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+1:35:58Aimo Inkeroinen2:34:51
1879FINSalon Viesti (1153)+1:36:00Ari Sorvari2:34:53
1880FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+1:36:02Heidi Lahti2:34:55
1881FINRasti-UHO (1367)+1:36:03Topi Kärkkäinen2:34:56
1882FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+1:36:07Lotta Tuominen2:35:00
1883FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+1:36:08Juha-Pekka Onnela2:35:01
1884FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+1:36:10Heikki Simola2:35:03
1885FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+1:38:55Hannu Nuutinen2:37:48
1886FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+1:38:58Sebastian Kulkula2:37:51
1887FINHC (1642)+1:45:19Kimmo Soppela2:44:12
1888FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+1:45:24Marko Hirsimäki2:44:17
1889FINJidoka (1962)+1:47:14Kaj Kattilakoski2:46:07
1890FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+1:49:06Teppo Rajala2:47:59
1891FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+1:55:48Hilla Toivanen2:54:41
1892FINConcrasti (1946)+1:55:51Tomi Rantanen2:54:44
1893FINTeMePa (1934)+1:55:57Saija Kotala2:54:50
1894FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+1:55:59Jukka Sjögren2:54:52
1895FINMetsään menee (1641)+1:56:58Tuukka Tuuli2:55:51
1896FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+1:57:03Leo Tuominen2:55:56
1897FINNoin seitsemän veljestä (1458)+1:58:06Juha Viinikainen2:56:59
1898FINEläMys (1799)+2:00:57Jari Marttila2:59:50
1899FINLauttajärvi Bisons (1620)+2:01:01Pekka Viirimäki2:59:54
1900FINOK Markku! (1960)+2:02:59Markku Saarela3:01:52
1901FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+2:03:57Juho Nurmi3:02:50
1902FINSupan silottajat (1660)+2:04:01Mikko Ahola3:02:54
1903FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+2:04:02Jani Pitkänen3:02:55
1904FINLUMi (1882)+2:04:23Jouni Metsälä3:03:16
1905FINNitor (1718)+2:04:25Erkki Pulliainen3:03:18
1906FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+2:04:29Janne Ropponen3:03:22
1907FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+2:06:57Jorma Karvonen3:05:50
1908FINHermannin kööri (1478)+2:10:27Anu Toropainen3:09:20
1909FINVierivät sammalet (1755)+2:10:30Helena Skogman3:09:23
1910FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+2:10:30Tomi Kauppinen3:09:23
1911FINHirviveikot (1659)+2:10:40Jouni Lappalainen3:09:33
1912FINHattikW (1610)+2:13:28Anna-Maija Aasla3:12:21
1913FINSeurakuntaopisto (1832)+2:13:28Esa Ukkola3:12:21
1914FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+2:13:35Teija Parkkinen3:12:28
1915FINVertikaalimato (1348)+2:13:39Martti Kaunisto3:12:32
1916FINHökkäilijät (1634)+2:22:49Artem Pirojenko3:21:42
1917FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+2:27:30Pekka Jäppinen3:26:23
1918FINBiopsi (1952)+2:27:32Sanna Hakonen3:26:25
1919FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+2:27:34Tarja Tolonen3:26:27
1920FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+2:27:35Jari Mielonen3:26:28
1921FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+2:30:02Petteri Simola3:28:55
1922FINPVTUTKL (1302)+2:30:05Jaakko Kulomäki3:28:58
1923FINOlen tässä (1795)+2:36:11Henri Riihimäki3:35:04
1924FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+2:36:43Olli Sippola3:35:36
1925FINElokuvanohjaajat (1926)+3:22:09Kalervo Kontola4:21:02
1926FINMärempi rasti (1777)+3:25:02Aino Michael4:23:55
1927FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+3:25:02Kalle Pesonen4:23:55
1928FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+3:25:48Eetu Kinnunen4:24:41
1929FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+3:39:58Rami Haapakangas4:38:51