Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 10,2 km

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1SWERehns BK (69)1:03:56Jerker Lysell1:03:56
2SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+1Jesper Svensk1:03:57
3NORFossum IF (46)+1Einar Melsom1:03:57
4NORKristiansand OK (57)+2Dag Blandkjenn1:03:58
5FINMS Parma (22)+3Artem Popov1:03:59
6SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+4Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo1:04:00
7NORFredrikstad SK (15)+4Mattias Karlsson1:04:00
8SWEOK Kåre (56)+5Jonas Gustafsson1:04:01
9FINPaimion Rasti (3)+6Samuel Heinonen1:04:02
10NORBäkkelagets SK (40)+6Simen Hjalmar Wästlund1:04:02
11NORHalden SK 2 (63)+7Alexander Chepelin1:04:03
12NORNydalens SK (7)+8Alan Cherry1:04:04
13FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+8Dmitry Tsvetkov1:04:04
14SUIOLV Baselland (28)+9Timon Schweizer1:04:05
15NORNTNUI 2 (76)+9Ulrik Astrup Arnesen1:04:05
16SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (19)+10William Gardner1:04:06
17SWEJärla Orientering (32)+10Chamuel Zbinden1:04:06
18FINTampereen Pyrintö (14)+11Otto Simosas1:04:07
19FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+11Riccardo Rancan1:04:07
20SWEKils OK (141)+11Andreas Uller1:04:07
21FINKoovee (1)+12Tim Robertson1:04:08
22FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+12Philipp von Arx1:04:08
23SWEOK Tisaren (27)+14Gustav Hindér1:04:10
24FINTurun Metsänkävijät (33)+14Yannick Michiels1:04:10
25SWENyköpings OK (94)+14Philip Carlsson1:04:10
26SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9)+15Daniel Hajek1:04:11
27FINRajamäen Rykmentti (62)+15Sander Vaher1:04:11
28SWETullinge SK (161)+16Victor Imark1:04:12
29SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+17Matthias Gröll1:04:13
30RUSDeaf Russia (142)+18Nikita Asoian1:04:14
31SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+19Jonatan Gustafsson1:04:15
32FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+20Aaro Aho1:04:16
33SWEVäxjö OK (100)+22Patrik Karlsson1:04:18
34FINLynx (23)+25Niklas Saramäki1:04:21
35NORFrol IL (17)+26Jo Forseth Indgaard1:04:22
36NORHalden SK (4)+29Niels Christian Hellerud1:04:25
37SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+30Martin Djerf1:04:26
38NORNTNUI (12)+34Olai Stensland Lillevold1:04:30
39FINHiidenkiertäjät (10)+36Mikko Patana1:04:32
40NORVaregg IL (172)+38Oskar Röen1:04:34
41FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+39Quentin Rauturier1:04:35
42FINKalevan Rasti (6)+42Jan Prochazka1:04:38
43SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+1:31Michal Olejnik1:05:27
44FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (34)+1:34Alex Carcas1:05:30
45FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (54)+1:34Dmitrii Iurev1:05:30
46NORIL Tyrving (11)+1:36Wojciech Kowalski1:05:32
47SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (44)+1:37Fredrik Edén1:05:33
48NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:38Peter Hodkinson1:05:34
49SWEÄrla IF (42)+1:40Petter Eriksson1:05:36
50SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136)+1:41Erik Rost1:05:37
51SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:42Adam Granstedt1:05:38
52RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+1:44Mikhail Chegarovskii1:05:40
53SWEOK Linne (13)+1:45Vincent Coupat1:05:41
54FINRastikarhut (312)+1:47Pyry Willman1:05:43
55SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+2:28William Pommer1:06:24
56SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+2:35Felix Axelsson1:06:31
57SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+2:37Per Carlborg1:06:33
58SWESävedalens AIK (64)+2:38Albin Thunberg1:06:34
59SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+2:39Simon Larsson1:06:35
60FINKoovee 2 (98)+2:40Sykora Vojtech1:06:36
61NORFrol IL 2 (119)+2:43Martin Vister1:06:39
62NORKonnerud IL (242)+2:44Jörgen Baklid1:06:40
63SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+2:45Roman Ryapolov1:06:41
64SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+2:45Emil Öbro1:06:41
65FINNavi 2 (211)+2:53Corentin Roux1:06:49
66FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+2:55Samuli Peltola1:06:51
67FINOK77 (132)+2:57Jonathan Ray1:06:53
68FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+3:09Tuomas Hapola1:07:05
69FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+4:04Tommaso Scalet1:08:00
70SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (133)+4:05Patrik Martner1:08:01
71LTUIGTISA (38)+4:07Vytautas Beliunas1:08:03
72NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+4:07Håvard Myhre1:08:03
73RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+4:44Grigory Sokolov1:08:40
74FINVaajakosken Terä (20)+4:45Ilari Sulkula1:08:41
75SWEOK Denseln (48)+4:47Mathias Halmén1:08:43
76FINHiisirasti (29)+4:48Dmitry Nakonechnyi1:08:44
77SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+4:48Mark Nixon1:08:44
78SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+4:50Alexandre Vergnaud1:08:46
79FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+5:10Juha Hyyryläinen1:09:06
80FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+5:12Ville Mäkelä1:09:08
81SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+5:12Emil Auselius1:09:08
82SWEBergnäsets AIK (131)+5:16Albert Askengren1:09:12
83NORFreidig SPK (143)+5:19Mats Eidsmo1:09:15
84NORAsker SK (547)+5:20Vegard Gulbrandsen1:09:16
85SUIOl Norska (52)+5:21Simon Dubach1:09:17
86FINPargas IF (335)+5:24Kuba Dragowski1:09:20
87NORNTNUI 3 (127)+5:32Anders Felde Olaussen1:09:28
88FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+5:33Aston Key1:09:29
89FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+5:34Andrin Grundler1:09:30
90SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+5:36Henrik Håkansson1:09:32
91CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+5:38Daniel Wolf1:09:34
92FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+5:39Konsta Vanhanen1:09:35
93SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+5:48Albin Andersson1:09:44
94RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+5:50Denis Remezov1:09:46
95DENOK Pan Århus (67)+6:10Rasmus Djurhuus1:10:06
96FINRasti-Lukko (108)+6:13Aleksi Lohtander1:10:09
97FINNavi (21)+6:14Juho Korpi1:10:10
98NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+6:15Duncan J Coombs1:10:11
99SWEOK Rodhen (188)+6:21Vasili Straltsou1:10:17
100FINLynx 2 (121)+6:24Juuso Metsälä1:10:20
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >