Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 10,2 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
101FINRasti-Vihti (383)+6:27Schöning Eskil Eskil1:10:23
102RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+6:51Viacheslav Klimenko1:10:47
103SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+6:52Artem Panchenko1:10:48
104SWEOK Landehof (236)+6:54Samuel Pihlström1:10:50
105FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+6:55Daniil Sorokin1:10:51
106NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (949)+6:57Nils Tveite1:10:53
107SWEOK Kolmården (66)+6:58Emil Ljungemyr1:10:54
108SWEOK Roxen (941)+6:58Hugo Lillieström1:10:54
109SWESundbybergs IK (204)+7:00Kristoffer Tengroth1:10:56
110SWESävedalens AIK 2 (139)+7:07Harrison McCartney1:11:03
111RUSMEPhI (276)+7:08Petr Sukharev1:11:04
112SWEOK Orion (24)+7:10Thomas Curiger1:11:06
113FINMS Parma 2 (90)+7:12Peeter Pihl1:11:08
114SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+7:12Jonas Fencl1:11:08
115SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+7:20Marius Kaiser1:11:16
116FINLappeen Riento (72)+7:23Janne Kuningas1:11:19
117FINIF Femman (92)+7:23Victor Lövdahl1:11:19
118FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+7:24Erik Classon1:11:20
119FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+7:27Tuomas Mattila1:11:23
120FINEspoon Suunta (45)+7:28Kirill Komarov1:11:24
121FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+7:58Petri Paukkunen1:11:54
122FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+8:40Otto Kaario1:12:36
123FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+8:41Mika Rautanen1:12:37
124FINOK Raseborg (215)+8:45Daniel Forsell1:12:41
125SWEResultat AB (74)+8:47Markus Martinelle1:12:43
126NORFredrikstad SK 2 (155)+8:47Andreas Höye1:12:43
127LATBurkanciems OK (221)+8:48Pauls Alberings1:12:44
128FINRasti 88 (226)+8:48Markku Laaksonen1:12:44
129FINOK Trian (51)+8:50Jani Virta1:12:46
130CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+8:54Vit Horcicka1:12:50
131FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (169)+8:56Kalle Liukkonen1:12:52
132FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+8:57Aaro Ojala1:12:53
133SWELinköpings OK (79)+8:58Peter Eriksson1:12:54
134SWEOK Hällen (71)+8:59Theo Radondy1:12:55
135SWEOK Södertörn (106)+9:01Filip Möller1:12:57
136FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168)+9:02Valtteri Rantala1:12:58
137FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+9:03Esa Holappa1:12:59
138SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+9:05Jens Molin1:13:01
139FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+9:06Antti Ojansivu1:13:02
140RUSNord West (68)+9:08Nikolai Kudryavtsev1:13:04
141ESTOK Vöru (210)+9:10Markus Puusepp1:13:06
142FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+9:11Lari-Antti Rissanen1:13:07
143FINOulun Tarmo (645)+9:12Aapo Viippola1:13:08
144FINLapuan Virkiä (175)+9:13Jaagup Truusalu1:13:09
145SWEIF Hagen (362)+9:15Filip Karlsson1:13:11
146FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (25)+9:17Teemu Eerola1:13:13
147SWETriona (1840)+9:28Zsolt Lenkei1:13:24
148SWEAttunda OK (95)+9:30Alvaro Prieto1:13:26
149SWETäby OK (201)+9:32Anders Jansson1:13:28
150FINOK Trian 2 (125)+9:33Kasper Reijonen1:13:29
151FINKoovee 3 (128)+9:35Lauri Linnainmaa1:13:31
152SWEÄrla IF 2 (170)+9:37Ondra Hlavac1:13:33
153SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+9:38Erik Eriksson1:13:34
154ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+9:39Mikhail Mamleev1:13:35
155FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+9:40Toni-Antti Viitasaari1:13:36
156FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+9:43Daniel Stenlund1:13:39
157FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+9:43Antti Hemminki1:13:39
158FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+9:44Sabin Coupat1:13:40
159FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+9:47Kari Varis1:13:43
160SWEHestra IF (75)+9:55Emil Karlsson1:13:51
161FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+9:56Ari Hämäläinen1:13:52
162BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+9:58SiaroGa Solodkin-Seliodkin1:13:54
163GEROSC Hamburg (385)+10:00Paul Lützkendorf1:13:56
164FINPihkaniskat (212)+10:01Heikki Väänänen1:13:57
165FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+10:02Arttu Taulavuori1:13:58
166LATIK Auseklis (183)+10:15Andris Gailis1:14:11
167SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+10:16David Lingfors1:14:12
168NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+10:18Sindre Rönning1:14:14
169FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+10:21Pekka Niemi1:14:17
170FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+10:24Aleksi Sopo1:14:20
171FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+10:32Tommi Oksanen1:14:28
172FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+10:33Miika Nurmi1:14:29
173SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+10:35Oscar Björck1:14:31
174LATOK Ogre (110)+10:35Edgars Ustinovs1:14:31
175SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+10:36Ulf Troeng1:14:32
176FINHauhon Sisu (223)+10:38Jaakko Liukkala1:14:34
177FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+10:38Joost Talloen1:14:34
178FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+10:38Niilo Syrjälä1:14:34
179LATOK Saldus (160)+10:39Atis Reskis1:14:35
180FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (137)+10:40Matiss Sliksjanis1:14:36
181SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+10:41Martin Larbo1:14:37
182SWEGävle OK (103)+10:42Erik Boman1:14:38
183RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+10:43Alexander Simanov1:14:39
184FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+11:45Riku Gröhn1:15:41
185SWEEksjö SOK (70)+11:47Georg Gröll1:15:43
186SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+11:49Fredrik Åkerlind1:15:45
187SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+11:52Simon Wenger1:15:48
188FINSiilin Rasti (195)+11:56Jyri Mäkäläinen1:15:52
189SWESnättringe SK (112)+12:22Flavio Poltéra1:16:18
190FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+12:24Teemu Kaksonen1:16:20
191FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+12:25Janne Kukkonen1:16:21
192FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+12:25Marko Väisänen1:16:21
193FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+12:26Daniil Elizarov1:16:22
194SWELånghundra IF (107)+12:28Samuel Hedlund1:16:24
195FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+12:30Simo Turunen1:16:26
196FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+12:30Raino Pesu1:16:26
197FINPellon Ponsi (104)+12:31Jyri Uusitalo1:16:27
198FINIF Brahe (194)+12:31Otto Gripenberg1:16:27
199FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+12:33Will Critchley1:16:29
200SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+12:34Jonas Nordström1:16:30
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >