Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 10,2 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
201NORIL Koll (890)+12:35Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen1:16:31
202DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+12:36Carl Emil Kovsted1:16:32
203RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+12:37Evgeniy Ivanov1:16:33
204SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+12:39Gustav Wiren1:16:35
205FINRasTiimi (220)+12:40Risto Uusivirta1:16:36
206FINKoovee 5 (291)+12:40Kari Kallio1:16:36
207RUSOmega (196)+12:42Aleksandr Sidorov1:16:38
208FINLahden Taimi (289)+12:44Anton Ivanov1:16:40
209SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (37)+12:45Arnaud Perrin1:16:41
210FINSK Vuoksi (261)+12:45Eetu Korhonen1:16:41
211FINIlmavoimat (205)+12:46Lauri Lappalainen1:16:42
212NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+12:47Per Melander Often1:16:43
213FINMS Parma 4 (218)+12:48Eero-Matti Vainio1:16:44
214FINKoskelankylän Riento (391)+12:49Mikko Tuomaala1:16:45
215FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+12:49Tuomas Kinnunen1:16:45
216SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+12:51Tommy Lindberg1:16:47
217NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+12:53Håvard Birkeland Stormoen1:16:49
218NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+12:56Mathias Benjaminsen1:16:52
219SWESkogslöparna (165)+12:57Benjamin Näslund1:16:53
220SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+12:58Jan Gajda1:16:54
221NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+12:59Rasmus Mathisen1:16:55
222ESTSK100 (273)+13:00Rjabõshkin Sergei1:16:56
223SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+13:02Hampus Hatlen1:16:58
224FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+13:03Olli Tiainen1:16:59
225SUICA Rosé (682)+13:05Quentin Mertenat1:17:01
226IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+13:06The Blade McCarthy1:17:02
227NOREmit (364)+13:11Jan Kocbach1:17:07
228FINKarjaan Ura (481)+13:29Edvard Sundman1:17:25
229LTUArboro OK (181)+13:32Giedrius Valantinas1:17:28
230FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+13:33Klaus Haanpää1:17:29
231FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+13:34Sami Löfbacka1:17:30
232FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+13:44Jonne Pitkänen1:17:40
233FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+13:45Nico Kerkola1:17:41
234SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+13:46Niklas Serrander1:17:42
235FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+13:48Elmeri Vähänen1:17:44
236FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+13:49Markus Tuomisto1:17:45
237FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+13:50Vesa Mäkinen1:17:46
238NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+13:50Einar Ekeland1:17:46
239FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+13:51Matias Lautamäki1:17:47
240LTUOK Fortuna (665)+13:53Tadas Kazlauskas1:17:49
241SWERehns BK 2 (252)+13:55Hugo Mattsson1:17:51
242NOREnga (264)+13:57Leif Störmer1:17:53
243LATAluksne (334)+13:59Mikus Zagata1:17:55
244LATOZONS OK (178)+14:00Martins Skujenieks1:17:56
245ESTRAE ROK (338)+14:01Mati Mägi1:17:57
246FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+14:04Petteri Rantala1:18:00
247SWEIFK Umeå (111)+14:06Martin Nilsson1:18:02
248FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+14:09Matti Saari1:18:05
249SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+14:10Erik Nilsson Simkovics1:18:06
250ESPCatalonia Team (162)+14:12Marc Serrallonga1:18:08
251FINRastiseiska (466)+14:13Severi Valkamo1:18:09
252LATOK Kapa (148)+14:15Ainars Lupikis1:18:11
253SWEIF Rigor (381)+14:16Jonas Toftered1:18:12
254FINEspoon Akilles (140)+14:18Toni Pikkarainen1:18:14
255FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+14:24Anders Åkerman1:18:20
256SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+14:25Sixten Hillerhag1:18:21
257NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+14:27Johan Christie Örke1:18:23
258NORGanddal IL (378)+14:29Fredrik Sandal1:18:25
259SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+14:32Samuel Svensson1:18:28
260FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+14:42Eemeli Kokkonen1:18:38
261NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+14:42Wojciech Dwojak1:18:38
262NORVang OL (451)+14:43Jostein Svaland Dale1:18:39
263SWEFK Göingarna (254)+14:45Fritjof Axelsson1:18:41
264FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+14:47Tuomas Vaherlehto1:18:43
265FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+14:49Huttunen Topi1:18:45
266SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+14:51Paul Pruzina1:18:47
267NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+14:51Inge Lindseth1:18:47
268NORVerdal OK (356)+14:53Fredrik Vehus Skjerve1:18:49
269FINKoovee 6 (497)+14:53Tomi Lehtola1:18:49
270FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+14:55Tuomas Järviluoma1:18:51
271SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+14:58Tom Fellbaum1:18:54
272SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+14:59Lilian Forsgren1:18:55
273SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+14:59Niklas Profors1:18:55
274FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+15:00Lassi Virtanen1:18:56
275FINSuunta Jyväskylä (60)+15:02Misa Tuomala1:18:58
276USAOUSA (421)+15:03Ruairi Long1:18:59
277SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+15:04Severin Müller1:19:00
278ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+15:05Martin Simpson1:19:01
279FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1006)+15:06Harri Parkkinen1:19:02
280SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+15:16Denis Steinemann1:19:12
281FINSK Pohjantähti (86)+15:17Mikko Rahkola1:19:13
282FINIK Falken (258)+15:18Emil Jansson1:19:14
283NOROK Moss (570)+15:44Alfred Björneröd1:19:40
284LATOK Meridians (163)+15:47Edijs Dzalbs1:19:43
285FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+15:49Juha-Matti Mikkolainen1:19:45
286ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+15:50Reimo Liiv1:19:46
287SWEGotlands OF (192)+15:52Felix Bäckstäde1:19:48
288FINEtulan veljekset (546)+15:53Atte Etula1:19:49
289RUSUltra (145)+15:54Yury Yazykou1:19:50
290SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+15:55Fredrik Johansson1:19:51
291FINSK Uusi (144)+15:56Tomas Hendrickx1:19:52
292FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+15:57Juha Lassila1:19:53
293FINLynx 4 (321)+16:52Tuomas Niemi1:20:48
294FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (453)+16:52Kari Laine1:20:48
295SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+16:53Clemens Wolfram1:20:49
296NOREmblem IL (379)+16:55Asgeir Bakken Rognstad1:20:51
297SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+16:55Henrik Petrisi1:20:51
298FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+16:56Mikael Lindén1:20:52
299FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+16:56Wertti Autio1:20:52
300FINOK77 9 (1409)+16:59Linus Jern1:20:55
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >