Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 10,2 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
601FINGasum (664)+30:01Markus Herranen1:33:57
602FINSweco (1240)+30:02Erkki Hurmerinta1:33:58
603FINHellanmaan Teräs (500)+30:03Matti Herttua1:33:59
604FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+30:04Juuso Pimiä1:34:00
605FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+30:05Pekka Teivaanmäki1:34:01
606SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+30:20Felix Lindell Öhman1:34:16
607FINFTA (733)+30:23Jarkko Koivumäki1:34:19
608FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+30:24Seeti Kyllönen1:34:20
609LAT30draugi.lv (388)+30:26Janis Znotins1:34:22
610FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+30:26Aapeli Laitinen1:34:22
611FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000)+30:28Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:34:24
612FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+30:30Vesa Tielinen1:34:26
613FINPiispan poijjat (927)+30:30Hans Tuominen1:34:26
614FINIK Örnen (815)+30:31Iiro Linko1:34:27
615FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+30:32Magnus Hellström1:34:28
616FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671)+30:34Ojala Jari1:34:30
617FINSK Mortis (567)+30:35Pasi Auvinen1:34:31
618LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+30:38Arnis Sulmeisters1:34:34
619FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)+30:41Samuli Rantala1:34:37
620FINVaalan Karhu (363)+30:43Juho Reiniharju1:34:39
621FINFujitsu (807)+30:44Pasi Laurila1:34:40
622FINLauttakylän Luja (598)+30:45Jussi Seppälä1:34:41
623FINTrimap (1888)+30:46Miika Tupala1:34:42
624SWESnättringe SK 3 (1213)+30:48Jörgen Hector1:34:44
625FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+30:49Heikki Räisänen1:34:45
626FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+30:51Pyry Aurasmaa1:34:47
627FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+30:54Markus Taskila1:34:50
628SWEValbo AIF (648)+30:54Lars Lindgren1:34:50
629FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+30:56Mikko Laine1:34:52
630LATOK Arona (274)+30:59Alvis Mats1:34:55
631FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+31:01Tommy Öhman1:34:57
632FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251)+31:05Perttu Mäkinen1:35:01
633FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+31:08Lauri Kaitola1:35:04
634FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+31:09Reijo Viitanen1:35:05
635FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+31:09Pasi Enqvist1:35:05
636FINTippausmonsterit (833)+31:11Mikko Pellinen1:35:07
637FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+31:12Rauli Jalonen1:35:08
638FINOK Trian 5 (498)+31:13Hannes Vickholm1:35:09
639FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+31:15Tero Rönkä1:35:11
640FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+31:15Tuomas Kinnari1:35:11
641ESTJOKA (386)+31:16Erki Pellja1:35:12
642FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+31:16Kalle Hollmén1:35:12
643FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+31:17Aleksei Laisev1:35:13
644FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+31:18Mikko Halonen1:35:14
645FINLeppäsalmi SK (415)+31:19Milka Leppäsalmi1:35:15
646FINEricsson SK (936)+31:22Istvan Szanto1:35:18
647FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (339)+31:23Sauli Saarinen1:35:19
648FINPietinalhon pamaus (1542)+31:23Otso Salonen1:35:19
649SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+31:24Linn Bränneby1:35:20
650FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+31:25Ella Hirvonen1:35:21
651LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+31:26Martins Kruze1:35:22
652FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+31:26Algot Silvennoinen1:35:22
653FINLammin Säkiä (311)+31:27Valtteri Veikkola1:35:23
654NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+31:27Tilla Farnes Hennum1:35:23
655FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+31:28Lauri Leirimaa1:35:24
656FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+31:28Nuutti Hakala1:35:24
657FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+31:29Pyry Stevander1:35:25
658FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+31:30Ilmari Saarinen1:35:26
659FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+31:31Sami Nuuttila1:35:27
660NORNTNUI 4 (712)+31:32Håvard Mo Vaadal1:35:28
661FINMalax IF (902)+31:32Tommy Löfroth1:35:28
662FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1464)+31:33Mika Ojala1:35:29
663FINHernemäen Porina (717)+31:34Matti Höysniemi1:35:30
664FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+31:35Jari Mäkelä1:35:31
665FINSuvunSuunta (718)+31:36Kimmo Karhu1:35:32
666FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1416)+31:36Jani Honkanen1:35:32
667FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+31:37Kari Kanerva1:35:33
668FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+31:38Mikko Välivirta1:35:34
669FINAnnila (1801)+31:38Veikka Annila1:35:34
670FINTio Rättens Män (419)+31:39Saara Malinen1:35:35
671NORTeam Johnny (462)+31:39Frank Löwengreen1:35:35
672LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+31:41Rudolfs Sadrins1:35:37
673FINHönöt SK (900)+31:41Mika Siikaluoma1:35:37
674FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+31:41Eemeli Ruusila1:35:37
675FINPyrinnön tytöt (549)+31:42Elina Räty1:35:38
676SWETacton Systems AB (614)+31:43Jon Lindmark1:35:39
677FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+31:44Rami Kimari1:35:40
678FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+31:45Pasi Nuottakari1:35:41
679FINMetos (1055)+31:45Ksenia Penzina1:35:41
680FINLynx 7 (1174)+31:47Antti Ursin1:35:43
681FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+31:48Severi Oikkonen1:35:44
682FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+31:50Kai Samposalo1:35:46
683SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+31:50Valters Abolins1:35:46
684LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+31:51Kaspars Zudrags1:35:47
685SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+31:52Anton Karlsson1:35:48
686FINSerkkujen yö (879)+31:52Tapio Valjakka1:35:48
687ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+31:55Paavo Rõigas1:35:51
688FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+31:55Jere Kannel1:35:51
689FINMC Jymypallo (762)+31:57Mika Mikkola1:35:53
690FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+31:57Pasi Saastamoinen1:35:53
691FINOtaKraa (1390)+31:58Pekka Mattila1:35:54
692FINRaTro (954)+31:59Mikko Kiiski1:35:55
693FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+32:02Oliver Hievanen1:35:58
694FINHarhaveikot (1063)+32:04Arto Laukka1:36:00
695IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+32:04Zac OSullivan-Hourihan1:36:00
696SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+32:05Annick Meister1:36:01
697FINKunto Kaverit (794)+32:06Jussi Nykänen1:36:02
698FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+32:08Teemu Kallio1:36:04
699FINPäijät-Rasti (751)+32:09Niko Nättinen1:36:05
700FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847)+32:10Tuomas Väinä1:36:06
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >