Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 10,5 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1001FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929)+42:27Antti Ärrälä1:47:18
1002FINSaskan Talli (1609)+42:31Valtter Louhivuori1:47:22
1003FINIF Femman 3 (478)+42:36Peter Wik1:47:27
1004FINPaha Rasti (735)+42:39Jari Kaaja1:47:30
1005FINOP (1214)+42:40Antti Niemelä1:47:31
1006FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+42:40Simo Mänttäri1:47:31
1007FINÅF (1412)+42:41Esa Ceder1:47:32
1008FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1370)+42:42Pietari Jussinmäki1:47:33
1009FINTeam Klinga (1774)+42:45Ville Klinga1:47:36
1010FINSemantum (1475)+42:56Jussi Koskela1:47:47
1011FINVeikkaus (683)+42:57Sami Sundström1:47:48
1012FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1295)+42:58Nella Keskinen1:47:49
1013FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+42:59Jani Isoluoma1:47:50
1014FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+42:59Mika Piminäinen1:47:50
1015FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+43:01Iiro Sundberg1:47:52
1016FINTornator (907)+43:02Antti Siirtola1:47:53
1017FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+43:04Eero Jalonen1:47:55
1018FINEräs seura (906)+43:06Ilmari Hallamaa1:47:57
1019FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+43:07Miika Köykkä1:47:58
1020FINEränaali (865)+43:08Mikko Petäjämäki1:47:59
1021FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443)+43:10Arto Malmberg1:48:01
1022FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+43:11Pekka Saalasti1:48:02
1023FINPaVi (852)+43:12Petteri Kääriäinen1:48:03
1024FINNeliveto (1016)+43:14Juha Paturi1:48:05
1025FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810)+43:16Miika Järvinen1:48:07
1026FINRamboll Finland (998)+43:16Heikki Holmén1:48:07
1027FINDigita (1019)+43:17Tuomas Seppälä1:48:08
1028NORByåsen IL (248)+43:18Emma Arnesen1:48:09
1029FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+43:22Johanna Isojärvi1:48:13
1030FINOK KPO (914)+43:24Tommi Viitasaari1:48:15
1031FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1089)+43:26Pekka Mäntylä1:48:17
1032FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+43:26Niklas Valtonen1:48:17
1033FINSupertalentit (691)+43:37Matias Papinkivi1:48:28
1034FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+43:38Jari Jukkola1:48:29
1035FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+43:39Jouni Saranpää1:48:30
1036FINRokkakoski SK (576)+43:41Paul Streng1:48:32
1037FINWIO Team (1541)+43:43Juha Hankala1:48:34
1038FINAron Haka (602)+43:44Sami Kattilakoski1:48:35
1039FINAlahärmän Kisa (652)+43:44Arto Ylihärsilä1:48:35
1040FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+43:45Sami Rissanen1:48:36
1041SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+43:45Nadja Rutz1:48:36
1042FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+43:45Jarmo Keskinen1:48:36
1043FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (485)+43:47Ilari Suuronen1:48:38
1044FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+43:48Toni Nilsson1:48:39
1045FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+43:48Eero Knuutila1:48:39
1046FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+43:49Humanitas-seura 11:48:40
1047FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+43:50Mikko Huikuri1:48:41
1048FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+43:52Janne Holmijoki1:48:43
1049FINNokian Torpedo (875)+43:57Reima Pätsi1:48:48
1050FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+44:03Tuomas Saramäki1:48:54
1051FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+44:04Oskar Haapala1:48:55
1052FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+44:05Jussi Masalin1:48:56
1053SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+44:06Magnus Blennow1:48:57
1054FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+44:07Matti Virtaniemi1:48:58
1055FINTP Industrials (1163)+44:12Antti Piesanen1:49:03
1056FINRastipukit (557)+44:13Mika Levonen1:49:04
1057FINKoovee 8 (1212)+44:14Jere Oksanen1:49:05
1058FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+44:15Sampo Pasto1:49:06
1059FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+44:15Aino Ojanen1:49:06
1060FINRastitykki (589)+44:16Markku Helin1:49:07
1061FINSelkien Sisu (848)+44:16Joona Miettinen1:49:07
1062FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+44:17Tuomo Kuosmanen1:49:08
1063FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1838)+44:18Mika Tikkakoski1:49:09
1064FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+44:19Tomi Salminen1:49:10
1065FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+44:19Seppo Kuusisto1:49:10
1066FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+44:21Erkki Linna1:49:12
1067LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+44:23Kristaps Tamuzs1:49:14
1068FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+44:23Vesa Rantala1:49:14
1069FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+44:25Timo Saaranen1:49:16
1070FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+44:26Matti Teittinen1:49:17
1071FINOK Kristina (1115)+44:26Henrik Ådjers1:49:17
1072FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897)+44:27Keijo Piippolainen1:49:18
1073FINAlajärven Ankkurit (739)+44:28Joonas Mäkelä1:49:19
1074FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+44:29Virpi Remahl1:49:20
1075FINJussis seven (676)+44:32Harald Knaapinen1:49:23
1076FINViVi Master (528)+44:33mikko Isokangas1:49:24
1077FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+44:33Oskari Muhonen1:49:24
1078FINFennovoima (1075)+44:36Pekka Nurmilaukas1:49:27
1079RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+45:03Aleksandr Nizhnikov1:49:54
1080FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+45:18Leena Linjama1:50:09
1081FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+45:18Juho Mikkonen1:50:09
1082FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+45:18Timo Lehtimäki1:50:09
1083BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+45:20Winston Franssen1:50:11
1084FIN007Hyyppä (784)+45:22Juho Hyyppä1:50:13
1085FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+45:23Lauri Sähkö Peltonen1:50:14
1086FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+45:25Jussi Hyvärila1:50:16
1087FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+45:26Kim Mikkola1:50:17
1088ESTBona Fide (667)+45:27Ylo Viru1:50:18
1089FINBarkit päällä (979)+45:27Jarmo Saareks1:50:18
1090FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+45:29Pasi Turunen1:50:20
1091FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+45:40Eemeli Väisänen1:50:31
1092FINJudica (917)+45:43Hessu Kosonen1:50:34
1093FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+45:43Mika Liukkonen1:50:34
1094FINLemin Eskot (1188)+45:44Jari Parviainen1:50:35
1095FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+45:46Veli Saarinen1:50:37
1096FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+45:50Jari Känsäkangas1:50:41
1097FINOulun Raksa (830)+46:00Jarmo Havula1:50:51
1098FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+46:01Henri Kekkonen1:50:52
1099FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+46:03Pertti Tuomi1:50:54
1100FINTeam Maha (1327)+46:03Juuso Pekkala1:50:54
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >