Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 10,5 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1101FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+46:03Aarre Asikainen1:50:54
1102FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+46:04Antti Miettinen1:50:55
1103FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+46:04Aki Hugg1:50:55
1104FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+46:05Pasi Reunanen1:50:56
1105FINUNO SK (867)+46:06Jori Falkstedt1:50:57
1106FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+46:07Ville Mäki-Mantila1:50:58
1107FINStronger Together (1245)+46:08Antti Kumara1:50:59
1108FINJärvisen Pekat (1731)+46:08Pekka Järvinen1:50:59
1109FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+46:08Heikki Mattila1:50:59
1110FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+46:09Osmo Nevalainen1:51:00
1111FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+46:09Risto Pihlajamäki1:51:00
1112FINRajaveljet (777)+46:10Jarkko Ruokonen1:51:01
1113RUSIzhora (621)+46:11Igor Pigarev1:51:02
1114FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+46:11Kalle Ikonen1:51:02
1115FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+46:12Jouko Reponen1:51:03
1116FINLuolamiehet (644)+46:13Tommi Ristinen1:51:04
1117FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+46:14Tommi Rättö1:51:05
1118FINKyrös-Rasti (873)+46:15Vesa Suonurmi1:51:06
1119FINPatria Land (1205)+46:16Pekka Karimies1:51:07
1120NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+46:17Öystein Amundrud1:51:08
1121FINKoskelankylän Riento 2 (888)+46:18Joona Holappa1:51:09
1122FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+46:18Markus Saarinen1:51:09
1123FINTuurihaukat (705)+46:20Niklas Pigg1:51:11
1124FINSpektrum (1859)+46:21Henrik Stubb1:51:12
1125FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+46:23Petri Kuva1:51:14
1126FINKaslink (1131)+46:24Miska Autio1:51:15
1127FINEspoon Akilles 3 (393)+46:25Miska Riissanen1:51:16
1128FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+46:25Nike Ahokainen1:51:16
1129FINRastisudit (1428)+46:26Janne Koivuniemi1:51:17
1130FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+46:28Panu Kangas1:51:19
1131FINTurun Eränkävijät (1438)+46:32Arto Kastman1:51:23
1132FINSelviytyjät (1036)+46:35Antti Lehtomäki1:51:26
1133FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+46:35Mikko Merikoski1:51:26
1134FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+46:38Harri Lepo1:51:29
1135FINJoen Suunta (563)+46:39Ari Nieminen1:51:30
1136FINAtria (1052)+46:39Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:51:30
1137FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+46:40Aleksi Varinen1:51:31
1138FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+46:41Riku Välivaara1:51:32
1139FINVarnitsa (1254)+46:43Kalle Aspelund1:51:34
1140FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+46:44Jussi Honkakari1:51:35
1141FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+46:46Kari Hirvensalo1:51:37
1142FINCadpool (1204)+46:48Olli Kokkonen1:51:39
1143FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+46:48Juha Kurppa1:51:39
1144FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+46:50Olli-Pekka Rantanen1:51:41
1145FINAC Harharetki (948)+46:51Mait Lukka1:51:42
1146FINTurengin RC (1017)+46:52MINNA MERILÄINEN1:51:43
1147LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+46:53Juris Knets1:51:44
1148FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+46:53Kari Hara1:51:44
1149FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+46:54Lotta Tuominen1:51:45
1150FINTeam Peesi (1051)+46:55Riku Kajasilta1:51:46
1151FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+46:55Semi Helin1:51:46
1152FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+46:55Saku Joukas1:51:46
1153FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+46:57Otso Lappalainen1:51:48
1154FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+46:57Ilkka Köntti1:51:48
1155FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+46:58Juha Vehmas1:51:49
1156GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+46:59Mark Stodgell1:51:50
1157FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+47:00Juho Kallio1:51:51
1158FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+47:01Risto Koivula1:51:52
1159FINOK77 5 (1380)+47:03Lauri Kenttä1:51:54
1160FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+47:06Ville Lindqvist1:51:57
1161GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (1600)+47:08Michael Adams1:51:59
1162FINEkokumppanit (1671)+47:08Olli Vakkala1:51:59
1163FINPelikassit (556)+47:10Jani Heikkilä1:52:01
1164FINTeam Proxion (1912)+47:11Simo Savolainen1:52:02
1165FINAuran Vannas (850)+47:12Tuomas Soisalo1:52:03
1166FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+47:13Jari Seppälä1:52:04
1167FINOhtola SK (1904)+47:13Hannu Perttula1:52:04
1168FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1788)+47:14Roope Luukkainen1:52:05
1169FINMS Parma 8 (916)+47:15Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi1:52:06
1170FINDroit (1123)+47:15Aleksi Kestilä1:52:06
1171FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+47:17Olli-Pekka Häkkinen1:52:08
1172FINKoovee 7 (972)+47:19Mikko Riihimäki1:52:10
1173FINTaxi Team (963)+47:20Tommy Selin1:52:11
1174FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+47:20Vili Pouta1:52:11
1175FINMellunkylän Kontio (1277)+47:21Lauri Luurila1:52:12
1176FINME Pummit (1359)+47:22Tulonen Mika1:52:13
1177FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1368)+47:22Aki Halme1:52:13
1178FINNot OK (1700)+47:25Aapo Huotarinen1:52:16
1179FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+47:26Harjama Esko1:52:17
1180FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+47:27Joel Tommila1:52:18
1181FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+47:30Erno Karpoff1:52:21
1182FINMPK Häme (1706)+47:33Pekka Niva1:52:24
1183FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+47:35Joakim Hansen1:52:26
1184RUSLeader PTZ 2 (1627)+47:36Daniil Kruts1:52:27
1185FINRaKiNa (1435)+47:38Tero Mäki1:52:29
1186FINTT226 (689)+47:40Markus Kaikkonen1:52:31
1187FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+47:40Kimmo Hongisto1:52:31
1188SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+47:42Torgny Näslund1:52:33
1189FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+47:43Heikki Haarajoki1:52:34
1190FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+47:43Pekka Kautonen1:52:34
1191FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616)+47:44Kenneth Reinikka1:52:35
1192FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+47:45Jani Markkanen1:52:36
1193FINErräät Oppaat (1598)+47:46Nevalainen Aki1:52:37
1194FINRC Eemeli (635)+47:47Mika Perkiömäki1:52:38
1195FINSolita (965)+47:47Jukka Jääheimo1:52:38
1196FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+47:48Juho Lehto1:52:39
1197FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+47:49Tapani Heikkuri1:52:40
1198SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+47:50Edvin Nilsson1:52:41
1199FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+47:50Sakke Ahoniemi1:52:41
1200FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+47:51Vesa Kekkonen1:52:42
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >