Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 10,5 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1701FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+1:10:08Loviisa Kalliokoski2:14:59
1702FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (1301)+1:10:09Mari Laurinen2:15:00
1703FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+1:10:11Mikael Mattila2:15:02
1704FINHönöt SK 2 (1491)+1:10:14Lauri Kutinlahti2:15:05
1705FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+1:10:14Eero Jortikka2:15:05
1706FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+1:10:25Jyrki Piirainen2:15:16
1707FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+1:10:26Leo Liukkonen2:15:17
1708FINOK77 8 (1472)+1:10:35Andreas Brenner2:15:26
1709FINArk United 2 (1182)+1:10:41Timo Siiskonen2:15:32
1710FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+1:10:44Kirsi Hakomäki2:15:35
1711FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+1:12:45Jari Kiiskinen2:17:36
1712FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+1:12:49Hilja Mäkinen2:17:40
1713FINReservin lääkintäupseerit (1968)+1:12:58Jussi Utriainen2:17:49
1714FINOutdoor Siskot (1453)+1:13:04Mira Niemelä2:17:55
1715FINeLadies 3 (1939)+1:13:06Milla Lötjönen2:17:57
1716FINRejlers (1159)+1:13:07Petri Pinta2:17:58
1717FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+1:13:09Heidi Mikkola2:18:00
1718FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+1:13:13Anna Tornivaara2:18:04
1719FINPieni Tauko (1924)+1:13:16Sami Tarkiainen2:18:07
1720FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+1:13:17Erno Rantanen2:18:08
1721FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+1:13:20Jussi Lindberg2:18:11
1722FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+1:13:22Karoliina Hirvonen2:18:13
1723FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+1:13:25Elisa Mäkelä2:18:16
1724FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+1:13:26Tatu Sairanen2:18:17
1725FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+1:13:27Mikko Sidoroff2:18:18
1726FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+1:13:28Anniina Heikkinen2:18:19
1727FINFTA 4 (1708)+1:13:29Aaro Heinonen2:18:20
1728FININUS (1279)+1:13:30Anti Hodokainen2:18:21
1729FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+1:13:33Hannu Ali-Haapala2:18:24
1730FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+1:13:36Pekka Maasalo2:18:27
1731FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+1:13:39Marko Nevalainen2:18:30
1732FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+1:13:42Ville Pykäläinen2:18:33
1733FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+1:13:44Timo Kiiveri2:18:35
1734FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+1:13:45Martti Leppälä2:18:36
1735FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+1:13:46Tuomas Lindholm2:18:37
1736FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1520)+1:13:47Juhani Råberg2:18:38
1737FINESOn seniorit (1405)+1:13:49Juha Manninen2:18:40
1738FINSalokylän Samoajat (1681)+1:13:51Kari Kuusela2:18:42
1739FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+1:13:52Heli Mäkelä2:18:43
1740FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+1:13:57Jari Hujala2:18:48
1741FINMesikämmenet (838)+1:14:02Tuomo Rintanen2:18:53
1742FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+1:14:03Oskari Summanen2:18:54
1743FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+1:14:04Eveliina Lohikainen2:18:55
1744FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+1:14:05Karri Nikunen2:18:56
1745FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1211)+1:14:09Severi Halonen2:19:00
1746FINPikku Hukat (1088)+1:14:12Volker Naulin2:19:03
1747FINVakka-Rasti (924)+1:14:13Antti Karru2:19:04
1748FINKiilto Oy (1768)+1:14:15Raija Polvinen2:19:06
1749GERKanin tahti (1025)+1:14:18Kari Koskinen2:19:09
1750FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+1:14:19Ulla Isoluoma2:19:10
1751FINKyrö Isokyrö iso (1672)+1:14:25Sofia Kujala2:19:16
1752FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (1136)+1:14:37Timo Rajamäki2:19:28
1753FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+1:15:03Johan Wasström2:19:54
1754FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+1:15:10Jussu Hämynen2:20:01
1755FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+1:15:15Hanna Riihinen2:20:06
1756FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+1:15:15Mikko Halkilahti2:20:06
1757SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+1:15:52Ingemar Lindström2:20:43
1758FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+1:16:15Essi Tanskanen2:21:06
1759FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+1:16:38Lauri Makkonen2:21:29
1760FINmroom (1333)+1:17:24Kallela Sari2:22:15
1761FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496)+1:17:47Elina Hankiola2:22:38
1762FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+1:17:51Outi Kokkonen2:22:42
1763FINKotipojat (1103)+1:18:02Pekka Metsola2:22:53
1764FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+1:18:24Koho Harri2:23:15
1765FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+1:18:26Juho Kuisma2:23:17
1766FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+1:18:27Ville Kaikkonen2:23:18
1767FINLateksii (1594)+1:18:29Elias Räsänen2:23:20
1768FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+1:18:36Otto Piilonen2:23:27
1769FINKyssin Kollit (823)+1:18:39Esa Maikkola2:23:30
1770FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+1:18:41Markus Kulmala2:23:32
1771FINLuiskaotsat (1413)+1:18:42Tuomas Hytönen2:23:33
1772FINOC Utmanare (1054)+1:18:43Janne Turunen2:23:34
1773FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+1:18:45Markku Olli2:23:36
1774FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+1:18:46Minna Nurminen2:23:37
1775FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+1:18:47Alexander Pullinen2:23:38
1776FINReittihukat (1696)+1:18:48Jussi Vuori2:23:39
1777FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753)+1:18:50Jussi Nuutinen2:23:41
1778FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+1:18:51Eeva-Liisa Pusa2:23:42
1779FINPuskasilimät OK 2 (1764)+1:18:54Rissanen Timo2:23:45
1780FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+1:18:55Roy Parnetti2:23:46
1781FINATC EFHK (1505)+1:18:56Arttu Hiltunen2:23:47
1782FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1358)+1:18:59Johanna Aho2:23:50
1783FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+1:19:09Jeremias Sankari2:24:00
1784FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198)+1:19:10Sinikka Kvick2:24:01
1785FINOYS Vapari (1248)+1:19:11Outi Aikio2:24:02
1786FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+1:19:21Jaakko Ruutiainen2:24:12
1787FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+1:19:22Mikko Kemppainen2:24:13
1788FINCurious Al (1601)+1:19:24Hotloo Xiranood2:24:15
1789FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+1:19:27Sanna Korsimo2:24:18
1790FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+1:19:29Marcus Häggman2:24:20
1791FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+1:19:29Kaisa Knuuttila2:24:20
1792FINCH-Polymers (1846)+1:19:31Timo Heimola2:24:22
1793FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+1:19:32Aku Mattila2:24:23
1794FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+1:19:33Jari Salo2:24:24
1795FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+1:19:34Kajsa Sten2:24:25
1796FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+1:19:35Ville Ravaska2:24:26
1797FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+1:19:35Timo Lehtonen2:24:26
1798FINMatrix (1508)+1:19:37Ville-Veikko Saari2:24:28
1799FINVALOR Partners (1868)+1:19:37Vertti Ikonen2:24:28
1800FINCastorIT (1507)+1:19:38Martti Hietalahti2:24:29
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >