Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 10,5 km

1NORKristiansand OK (57)1:04:51Dag Blandkjenn1:04:51
2NORFossum IF (46)+2Einar Melsom1:04:53
3SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+5Jesper Svensk1:04:56
4FINMS Parma (22)+6Artem Popov1:04:57
5SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+7Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo1:04:58
6NORFredrikstad SK (15)+10Mattias Karlsson1:05:01
7NORBäkkelagets SK (40)+12Simen Hjalmar Wästlund1:05:03
8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+14Samuel Heinonen1:05:05
9FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+14Dmitry Tsvetkov1:05:05
10SWEOK Kåre (56)+14Jonas Gustafsson1:05:05
11NORNydalens SK (7)+15Alan Cherry1:05:06
12NORHalden SK 2 (63)+15Alexander Chepelin1:05:06
13NORNTNUI 2 (76)+16Ulrik Astrup Arnesen1:05:07
14SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (19)+18William Gardner1:05:09
15FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+18Riccardo Rancan1:05:09
16FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+19Philipp von Arx1:05:10
17SWEJärla Orientering (32)+20Chamuel Zbinden1:05:11
18SWEKils OK (141)+20Andreas Uller1:05:11
19SUIOLV Baselland (28)+21Timon Schweizer1:05:12
20FINKoovee (1)+22Tim Robertson1:05:13
21FINTampereen Pyrintö (14)+22Otto Simosas1:05:13
22FINRajamäen Rykmentti (62)+23Sander Vaher1:05:14
23SWENyköpings OK (94)+23Philip Carlsson1:05:14
24FINTurun Metsänkävijät (33)+25Yannick Michiels1:05:16
25SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9)+26Daniel Hajek1:05:17
26SWEOK Tisaren (27)+26Gustav Hindér1:05:17
27SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+26Jonatan Gustafsson1:05:17
28SWETullinge SK (161)+27Victor Imark1:05:18
29RUSDeaf Russia (142)+28Nikita Asoian1:05:19
30SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+30Matthias Gröll1:05:21
31FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+30Aaro Aho1:05:21
32SWEVäxjö OK (100)+32Patrik Karlsson1:05:23
33NORFrol IL (17)+34Jo Forseth Indgaard1:05:25
34FINLynx (23)+35Niklas Saramäki1:05:26
35NORHalden SK (4)+39Niels Christian Hellerud1:05:30
36NORNTNUI (12)+40Olai Stensland Lillevold1:05:31
37SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+40Martin Djerf1:05:31
38FINHiidenkiertäjät (10)+42Mikko Patana1:05:33
39NORVaregg IL (172)+45Oskar Röen1:05:36
40FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+47Quentin Rauturier1:05:38
41FINKalevan Rasti (6)+50Jan Prochazka1:05:41
42SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+1:37Michal Olejnik1:06:28
43NORIL Tyrving (11)+1:38Wojciech Kowalski1:06:29
44FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (34)+1:40Alex Carcas1:06:31
45FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (54)+1:40Dmitrii Iurev1:06:31
46NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:43Peter Hodkinson1:06:34
47SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (44)+1:46Fredrik Edén1:06:37
48SWEÄrla IF (42)+1:49Petter Eriksson1:06:40
49SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:50Adam Granstedt1:06:41
50SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136)+1:53Erik Rost1:06:44
51RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+1:54Mikhail Chegarovskii1:06:45
52SWEOK Linne (13)+1:55Vincent Coupat1:06:46
53FINRastikarhut (312)+1:59Pyry Willman1:06:50
54SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+2:43William Pommer1:07:34
55SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+2:48Felix Axelsson1:07:39
56SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+2:50Per Carlborg1:07:41
57SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+2:51Simon Larsson1:07:42
58FINKoovee 2 (98)+2:52Sykora Vojtech1:07:43
59SWESävedalens AIK (64)+2:54Albin Thunberg1:07:45
60NORFrol IL 2 (119)+2:56Martin Vister1:07:47
61SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+2:57Roman Ryapolov1:07:48
62SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+2:57Emil Öbro1:07:48
63NORKonnerud IL (242)+3:03Jörgen Baklid1:07:54
64FINNavi 2 (211)+3:08Corentin Roux1:07:59
65FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+3:09Samuli Peltola1:08:00
66FINOK77 (132)+3:10Jonathan Ray1:08:01
67FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+3:30Tuomas Hapola1:08:21
68FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+4:21Tommaso Scalet1:09:12
69NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+4:24Håvard Myhre1:09:15
70SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (133)+4:25Patrik Martner1:09:16
71LTUIGTISA (38)+4:26Vytautas Beliunas1:09:17
72SWEOK Denseln (48)+5:00Mathias Halmén1:09:51
73FINVaajakosken Terä (20)+5:01Ilari Sulkula1:09:52
74FINHiisirasti (29)+5:02Dmitry Nakonechnyi1:09:53
75SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+5:03Mark Nixon1:09:54
76RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+5:04Grigory Sokolov1:09:55
77SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+5:04Alexandre Vergnaud1:09:55
78SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+5:21Emil Auselius1:10:12
79FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+5:24Juha Hyyryläinen1:10:15
80FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+5:24Ville Mäkelä1:10:15
81SWEBergnäsets AIK (131)+5:30Albert Askengren1:10:21
82NORAsker SK (547)+5:31Vegard Gulbrandsen1:10:22
83SUIOl Norska (52)+5:32Simon Dubach1:10:23
84FINPargas IF (335)+5:34Kuba Dragowski1:10:25
85NORFreidig SPK (143)+5:36Mats Eidsmo1:10:27
86FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+5:50Andrin Grundler1:10:41
87FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+5:50Aston Key1:10:41
88NORNTNUI 3 (127)+5:50Anders Felde Olaussen1:10:41
89SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+5:53Henrik Håkansson1:10:44
90FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+5:53Konsta Vanhanen1:10:44
91CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+5:54Daniel Wolf1:10:45
92SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+6:03Albin Andersson1:10:54
93RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+6:04Denis Remezov1:10:55
94DENOK Pan Århus (67)+6:23Rasmus Djurhuus1:11:14
95FINRasti-Lukko (108)+6:24Aleksi Lohtander1:11:15
96NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+6:26Duncan J Coombs1:11:17
97FINNavi (21)+6:33Juho Korpi1:11:24
98SWEOK Rodhen (188)+6:34Vasili Straltsou1:11:25
99FINLynx 2 (121)+6:42Juuso Metsälä1:11:33
100FINRasti-Vihti (383)+6:46Schöning Eskil Eskil1:11:37
101SWEOK Landehof (236)+7:00Samuel Pihlström1:11:51
102SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+7:06Artem Panchenko1:11:57
103NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (949)+7:07Nils Tveite1:11:58
104RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+7:08Viacheslav Klimenko1:11:59
105SWEOK Kolmården (66)+7:09Emil Ljungemyr1:12:00
106FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+7:10Daniil Sorokin1:12:01
107SWEOK Roxen (941)+7:12Hugo Lillieström1:12:03
108SWESundbybergs IK (204)+7:13Kristoffer Tengroth1:12:04
109SWESävedalens AIK 2 (139)+7:22Harrison McCartney1:12:13
110SWEOK Orion (24)+7:24Thomas Curiger1:12:15
111RUSMEPhI (276)+7:26Petr Sukharev1:12:17
112FINMS Parma 2 (90)+7:27Peeter Pihl1:12:18
113SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+7:29Jonas Fencl1:12:20
114FINLappeen Riento (72)+7:33Janne Kuningas1:12:24
115SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+7:33Marius Kaiser1:12:24
116FINIF Femman (92)+7:34Victor Lövdahl1:12:25
117FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+7:36Erik Classon1:12:27
118FINEspoon Suunta (45)+7:38Kirill Komarov1:12:29
119FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+7:42Tuomas Mattila1:12:33
120FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+8:14Petri Paukkunen1:13:05
121FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+8:56Otto Kaario1:13:47
122NORFredrikstad SK 2 (155)+8:57Andreas Höye1:13:48
123SWEResultat AB (74)+8:59Markus Martinelle1:13:50
124FINOK Raseborg (215)+9:02Daniel Forsell1:13:53
125LATBurkanciems OK (221)+9:02Pauls Alberings1:13:53
126FINRasti 88 (226)+9:03Markku Laaksonen1:13:54
127FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+9:04Mika Rautanen1:13:55
128FINOK Trian (51)+9:05Jani Virta1:13:56
129SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (371)+9:06Rickard Norlin1:13:57
130SWELinköpings OK (79)+9:15Peter Eriksson1:14:06
131CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+9:15Vit Horcicka1:14:06
132SWEOK Hällen (71)+9:16Theo Radondy1:14:07
133FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168)+9:17Valtteri Rantala1:14:08
134SWEOK Södertörn (106)+9:18Filip Möller1:14:09
135FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (169)+9:18Kalle Liukkonen1:14:09
136FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+9:18Esa Holappa1:14:09
137FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+9:20Aaro Ojala1:14:11
138FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+9:22Antti Ojansivu1:14:13
139SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+9:23Jens Molin1:14:14
140RUSNord West (68)+9:24Nikolai Kudryavtsev1:14:15
141FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+9:28Lari-Antti Rissanen1:14:19
142FINLapuan Virkiä (175)+9:29Jaagup Truusalu1:14:20
143SWEIF Hagen (362)+9:29Filip Karlsson1:14:20
144FINOulun Tarmo (645)+9:30Aapo Viippola1:14:21
145FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (25)+9:41Teemu Eerola1:14:32
146ESTOK Vöru (210)+9:41Markus Puusepp1:14:32
147SWEAttunda OK (95)+9:47Alvaro Prieto1:14:38
148SWETriona (1840)+9:49Zsolt Lenkei1:14:40
149SWEÄrla IF 2 (170)+9:50Ondra Hlavac1:14:41
150FINOK Trian 2 (125)+9:51Kasper Reijonen1:14:42
151SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+9:53Erik Eriksson1:14:44
152SWETäby OK (201)+9:54Anders Jansson1:14:45
153FINKoovee 3 (128)+9:55Lauri Linnainmaa1:14:46
154ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+9:56Mikhail Mamleev1:14:47
155FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+9:57Antti Hemminki1:14:48
156FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+9:57Toni-Antti Viitasaari1:14:48
157FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+9:57Sabin Coupat1:14:48
158FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+9:58Daniel Stenlund1:14:49
159FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+10:01Kari Varis1:14:52
160BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+10:15SiaroGa Solodkin-Seliodkin1:15:06
161FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+10:17Ari Hämäläinen1:15:08
162SWEHestra IF (75)+10:21Emil Karlsson1:15:12
163FINPihkaniskat (212)+10:21Heikki Väänänen1:15:12
164FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+10:22Arttu Taulavuori1:15:13
165GEROSC Hamburg (385)+10:23Paul Lützkendorf1:15:14
166SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+10:29David Lingfors1:15:20
167LATIK Auseklis (183)+10:34Andris Gailis1:15:25
168NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+10:42Sindre Rönning1:15:33
169FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+10:43Aleksi Sopo1:15:34
170FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+10:44Pekka Niemi1:15:35
171LATOK Saldus (160)+10:48Atis Reskis1:15:39
172SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+10:54Oscar Björck1:15:45
173FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+10:54Miika Nurmi1:15:45
174LATOK Ogre (110)+10:56Edgars Ustinovs1:15:47
175FINHauhon Sisu (223)+10:57Jaakko Liukkala1:15:48
176FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+10:57Joost Talloen1:15:48
177FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+10:57Niilo Syrjälä1:15:48
178SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+10:59Ulf Troeng1:15:50
179SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+11:00Martin Larbo1:15:51
180SWEGävle OK (103)+11:01Erik Boman1:15:52
181FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+11:02Tommi Oksanen1:15:53
182FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (137)+11:04Matiss Sliksjanis1:15:55
183RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+11:04Alexander Simanov1:15:55
184FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+12:07Riku Gröhn1:16:58
185SWEEksjö SOK (70)+12:08Georg Gröll1:16:59
186SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+12:10Fredrik Åkerlind1:17:01
187SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+12:18Simon Wenger1:17:09
188FINSiilin Rasti (195)+12:23Jyri Mäkäläinen1:17:14
189SWESnättringe SK (112)+12:28Flavio Poltéra1:17:19
190FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+12:43Daniil Elizarov1:17:34
191FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+12:46Janne Kukkonen1:17:37
192FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+12:47Teemu Kaksonen1:17:38
193FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+12:48Marko Väisänen1:17:39
194SWELånghundra IF (107)+12:49Samuel Hedlund1:17:40
195FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+12:50Simo Turunen1:17:41
196FINPellon Ponsi (104)+12:51Jyri Uusitalo1:17:42
197FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+12:53Will Critchley1:17:44
198FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+12:54Raino Pesu1:17:45
199FINIF Brahe (194)+12:55Otto Gripenberg1:17:46
200RUSOmega (196)+12:55Aleksandr Sidorov1:17:46
201SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+12:56Gustav Wiren1:17:47
202NORIL Koll (890)+12:57Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen1:17:48
203DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+12:58Carl Emil Kovsted1:17:49
204SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+12:58Jonas Nordström1:17:49
205FINIlmavoimat (205)+12:59Lauri Lappalainen1:17:50
206FINMS Parma 4 (218)+12:59Eero-Matti Vainio1:17:50
207FINRasTiimi (220)+13:00Risto Uusivirta1:17:51
208FINSK Vuoksi (261)+13:01Eetu Korhonen1:17:52
209RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+13:03Evgeniy Ivanov1:17:54
210FINLahden Taimi (289)+13:04Anton Ivanov1:17:55
211FINKoovee 5 (291)+13:04Kari Kallio1:17:55
212NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+13:04Per Melander Often1:17:55
213SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (37)+13:06Arnaud Perrin1:17:57
214FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+13:07Tuomas Kinnunen1:17:58
215SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+13:10Jan Gajda1:18:01
216FINKoskelankylän Riento (391)+13:10Mikko Tuomaala1:18:01
217SWESkogslöparna (165)+13:12Benjamin Näslund1:18:03
218SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+13:13Tommy Lindberg1:18:04
219NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+13:17Håvard Birkeland Stormoen1:18:08
220ESTSK100 (273)+13:18Rjabõshkin Sergei1:18:09
221NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+13:21Rasmus Mathisen1:18:12
222IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+13:21The Blade McCarthy1:18:12
223FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+13:22Olli Tiainen1:18:13
224SUICA Rosé (682)+13:22Quentin Mertenat1:18:13
225SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+13:23Hampus Hatlen1:18:14
226NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+13:26Mathias Benjaminsen1:18:17
227NOREmit (364)+13:33Jan Kocbach1:18:24
228FINKarjaan Ura (481)+13:39Edvard Sundman1:18:30
229FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+13:59Klaus Haanpää1:18:50
230FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+13:59Jonne Pitkänen1:18:50
231LTUArboro OK (181)+14:01Giedrius Valantinas1:18:52
232FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+14:02Nico Kerkola1:18:53
233FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+14:03Markus Tuomisto1:18:54
234FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+14:04Sami Löfbacka1:18:55
235NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+14:06Einar Ekeland1:18:57
236SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+14:08Niklas Serrander1:18:59
237FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+14:12Vesa Mäkinen1:19:03
238FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+14:12Elmeri Vähänen1:19:03
239FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+14:13Matias Lautamäki1:19:04
240LTUOK Fortuna (665)+14:16Tadas Kazlauskas1:19:07
241SWEIFK Umeå (111)+14:17Martin Nilsson1:19:08
242SWERehns BK 2 (252)+14:17Hugo Mattsson1:19:08
243LATOZONS OK (178)+14:18Martins Skujenieks1:19:09
244NOREnga (264)+14:24Leif Störmer1:19:15
245ESTRAE ROK (338)+14:26Mati Mägi1:19:17
246FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+14:27Petteri Rantala1:19:18
247FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+14:28Matti Saari1:19:19
248ESPCatalonia Team (162)+14:29Marc Serrallonga1:19:20
249SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+14:29Erik Nilsson Simkovics1:19:20
250FINEspoon Akilles (140)+14:33Toni Pikkarainen1:19:24
251SWEIF Rigor (381)+14:38Jonas Toftered1:19:29
252FINRastiseiska (466)+14:38Severi Valkamo1:19:29
253LATOK Kapa (148)+14:40Ainars Lupikis1:19:31
254NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+14:47Johan Christie Örke1:19:38
255SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+14:48Sixten Hillerhag1:19:39
256NORGanddal IL (378)+14:49Fredrik Sandal1:19:40
257FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+14:51Anders Åkerman1:19:42
258NORVang OL (451)+14:57Jostein Svaland Dale1:19:48
259SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+15:00Samuel Svensson1:19:51
260SWEFK Göingarna (254)+15:05Fritjof Axelsson1:19:56
261FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+15:06Huttunen Topi1:19:57
262SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+15:07Paul Pruzina1:19:58
263NORVerdal OK (356)+15:07Fredrik Vehus Skjerve1:19:58
264NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+15:08Wojciech Dwojak1:19:59
265FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+15:10Tuomas Vaherlehto1:20:01
266NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+15:13Inge Lindseth1:20:04
267FINKoovee 6 (497)+15:14Tomi Lehtola1:20:05
268FINSuunta Jyväskylä (60)+15:16Misa Tuomala1:20:07
269FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+15:17Tuomas Järviluoma1:20:08
270FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+15:18Eemeli Kokkonen1:20:09
271ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+15:20Martin Simpson1:20:11
272SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+15:21Niklas Profors1:20:12
273FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1006)+15:21Harri Parkkinen1:20:12
274SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+15:22Lilian Forsgren1:20:13
275SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+15:25Severin Müller1:20:16
276SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+15:26Tom Fellbaum1:20:17
277USAOUSA (421)+15:26Ruairi Long1:20:17
278FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+15:28Lassi Virtanen1:20:19
279FINSK Pohjantähti (86)+15:34Mikko Rahkola1:20:25
280SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+15:44Denis Steinemann1:20:35
281FINIK Falken (258)+15:57Emil Jansson1:20:48
282LATOK Meridians (163)+16:00Edijs Dzalbs1:20:51
283NOROK Moss (570)+16:03Alfred Björneröd1:20:54
284SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+16:08Fredrik Johansson1:20:59
285ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+16:09Reimo Liiv1:21:00
286SWEGotlands OF (192)+16:10Felix Bäckstäde1:21:01
287FINEtulan veljekset (546)+16:12Atte Etula1:21:03
288FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+16:13Juha-Matti Mikkolainen1:21:04
289RUSUltra (145)+16:14Yury Yazykou1:21:05
290FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+16:18Juha Lassila1:21:09
291FINSK Uusi (144)+16:19Tomas Hendrickx1:21:10
292NOREmblem IL (379)+17:09Asgeir Bakken Rognstad1:22:00
293SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+17:14Clemens Wolfram1:22:05
294FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (453)+17:14Kari Laine1:22:05
295NOROppsal orientering (120)+17:15Ludvig Rödnes1:22:06
296FINLynx 4 (321)+17:16Tuomas Niemi1:22:07
297SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+17:18Henrik Petrisi1:22:09
298FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+17:19Mikael Lindén1:22:10
299FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+17:20Wertti Autio1:22:11
300FINOK77 9 (1409)+17:21Linus Jern1:22:12
301SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+17:23Emil Kalered1:22:14
302NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+17:23Lars Sandstad1:22:14
303FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+17:26Atte Seppänen1:22:17
304FINUlvilan Ura (272)+17:27Ville Joopi1:22:18
305FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+17:27Tomi Mattila1:22:18
306FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+17:40Mikko Laakso1:22:31
307LTUMedeina (241)+17:44Simonas Symka-Tamosaitis1:22:35
308FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+17:47Taneli Pantsar1:22:38
309FINHiiltomiehet (268)+17:48Janne Virkki1:22:39
310FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+17:49Sakari Taskila1:22:40
311FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+17:53Evgeny Artemov1:22:44
312FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+17:53Atte Lahtinen1:22:44
313FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+17:54Timo Varis1:22:45
314SWEJönköpings OK (382)+17:54Filip Rosjö1:22:45
315SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182)+17:55Haakon Ingvaldsen1:22:46
316FINKoovee 4 (206)+17:55Oliver Alajoutsi1:22:46
317FINTeräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263)+17:55Eero Hirvikoski1:22:46
318FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+17:56Simo Puumalainen1:22:47
319FINNärpes OK 2 (910)+17:57Saara Norrgrann1:22:48
320FINNavi 3 (724)+17:59Remi Baudot1:22:50
321FINHelppoRasti (413)+18:01Jussi Paganus1:22:52
322FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+18:03Tommy Rantala1:22:54
323FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+18:05Lauri Lavikainen1:22:56
324SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+18:08Ulf Bergström1:22:59
325FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+18:09Sami Löfman1:23:00
326FINKaakon Rasti (515)+18:10Juuso Hämäläinen1:23:01
327FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+18:21Juha Jokela1:23:12
328FINSAL (785)+18:21Kimmo Berg1:23:12
329NORIF Sturla (550)+19:32Mathias Skourup Rognebakke1:24:23
330RUSNord West 3 (632)+19:39Dmitrii Roslov1:24:30
331RUSPeterhof (1961)+19:40Kirill Vasilyev1:24:31
332SWEJärfälla OK (227)+19:43Manne Hammarberg1:24:34
333RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+19:44Maxim Kapitonov1:24:35
334FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+19:51Antti Hakala1:24:42
335RUSNord West 2 (129)+19:54Vyacheslav Martinovskii1:24:45
336FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+19:56Ivan Vahitov1:24:47
337NORRaumar Orientering (251)+19:57Oeistein Fagerli Naess1:24:48
338FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+19:57Aaro Virtanen1:24:48
339FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+19:58Samuel Pökälä1:24:49
340FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+19:58Mikko Lavi1:24:49
341FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+19:59Jari Ikäheimonen1:24:50
342ESTOK West (605)+20:02Raivo Reiman1:24:53
343SWELeksands OK (461)+20:06Göran Anlind1:24:57
344FINNostars (337)+20:17Uku-Laur Tali1:25:08
345FINMADROG (488)+20:20Mikko Heinämäki1:25:11
346FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+20:23Joni Alasuvanto1:25:14
347NORIndre Östfold OK (375)+20:26Håkon Gjerde1:25:17
348FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+20:26Rami Siivonen1:25:17
349LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+20:27Martynas Germanavicius1:25:18
350FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+20:28Jukka Vertainen1:25:19
351FINOK Terjärv (298)+20:33Henrik Nygård1:25:24
352FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+20:34Niklas Lindell1:25:25
353FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+20:36Jaakko Leinonen1:25:27
354FINTeme Ski Team (324)+20:38Johan Salmelin1:25:29
355FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+20:38Ulrika Uotila1:25:29
356FINRasti-Jyry (483)+20:41Heikki Alanko1:25:32
357FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+20:43Toni Närvä1:25:34
358FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+20:45Calle Forsström1:25:36
359FINSocca (437)+20:46Heidi Haapasalo1:25:37
360FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1973)+20:50Jari Heikkinen1:25:41
361FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+20:59Tomi Lehmusvuori1:25:50
362FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+20:59Jari Nikkinen1:25:50
363FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+21:00Santeri Schroderus1:25:51
364NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+21:03Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:25:54
365FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+21:07Markus Siivola1:25:58
366SWEHaninge SOK (294)+21:09Hugo Dahlberg1:26:00
367FINIF Femman 2 (191)+21:10Staffan Tunis1:26:01
368FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+21:11Eetu Haataja1:26:02
369SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+21:11Mattias Ågren1:26:02
370FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+21:12Juho Uotila1:26:03
371FINOK Botnia (326)+21:13Jonas Nyman1:26:04
372FINKorven Honka (327)+21:20Matti Huttunen1:26:11
373FINLapin Veikot (459)+21:22Matias Maijala1:26:13
374FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+21:25Timo Savonen1:26:16
375SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+21:25Anders Axelsson1:26:16
376RUSLeader PTZ (922)+21:28Viktor Petrov1:26:19
377FINRasti E4 (300)+21:29Tero Viik1:26:20
378FINEssity Finland (1091)+21:30Antti Syrjänen1:26:21
379FINLynx 5 (468)+21:32Sami Kivilaakso1:26:23
380FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+21:32Jyri Korhonen1:26:23
381FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+21:33Valtteri Kolehmainen1:26:24
382FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+21:33Niila Ahokas1:26:24
383SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+21:38Anders Trolin1:26:29
384SWEOK Ravinen (16)+21:40Jonathan Crickmore1:26:31
385FINIivolan Team (1186)+21:47Vili Väänänen1:26:38
386FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+21:51Milja Väätäjä1:26:42
387LTUAzuolas (146)+21:57Pranas Germanavicius1:26:48
388FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+22:04Heikki Siivari1:26:55
389FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+22:06Mikko Maaranen1:26:57
390FINEpilän Esa (578)+22:06Aleksi Ylinen1:26:57
391FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+22:09Akseli Virtanen1:27:00
392FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+22:09Ida Haapala1:27:00
393FINRastivarsat (225)+22:23Sergei Gorlanov1:27:14
394NORModum OL (237)+22:26Kaspar Lilja1:27:17
395SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+22:29Mikael Wilhelmsson1:27:20
396FINMS Parma 3 (177)+22:39Tuukka Mäkinen1:27:30
397FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+22:39Petri Riikonen1:27:30
398FINKarjalan Prikaati (719)+22:47Juho Siikilä1:27:38
399FINOK77 2 (134)+22:53Oscar Stenbacka1:27:44
400FINReaktor Innovations (530)+22:54Mikko Peltonen1:27:45
401FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+22:55Osku Lyytikäinen1:27:46
402FINLynx 3 (238)+22:56Sampo Sillanpää1:27:47
403FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+22:59Ville Jokela1:27:50
404FINRasti-Jussit (349)+23:03Hannu Nikkola1:27:54
405SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+23:49Viktor Waernqvist1:28:40
406RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+25:28Stepan Kondratiev1:30:19
407NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (429)+25:30Mattis Myhre1:30:21
408FINJyväskylän amk (507)+25:53Janne Kämä1:30:44
409POLWKS SLASK (792)+25:55Stanislaw Kurzyp1:30:46
410SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+25:57Johan Badenfelt1:30:48
411FINKannuksen Ura (606)+25:58Kai Paavola1:30:49
412FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+26:01Arttu Kaario1:30:52
413NORTrollelg (174)+26:02Hallvard Seim Grövlen1:30:53
414FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (293)+26:02Juho Koivisto1:30:53
415FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (398)+26:03Jaakko Urpalainen1:30:54
416FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+26:05Niklas Heikkilä1:30:56
417FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+26:05Kim Harlamow1:30:56
418GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+26:06Harry Scott1:30:57
419FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+26:06Jari Anttonen1:30:57
420FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+26:06Antti Leppänen1:30:57
421FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+26:07Oskari Aumo1:30:58
422SWEJärfälla OK 2 (568)+26:07William Grunder1:30:58
423FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+26:08Otto Saikkonen1:30:59
424SUIBussola OK (154)+26:10Jerome Kaeser1:31:01
425SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+26:11Patrik Bryner1:31:02
426FINOlavin Rasti (247)+26:13Eero Piironen1:31:04
427FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+26:13Erno Pakkala1:31:04
428FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+26:15Sergey Umrikhin1:31:06
429FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+26:16Jukka Pohjola1:31:07
430FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+26:20Markus Salo1:31:11
431FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+26:25Rafael Miguel1:31:16
432FINMS Parma 5 (479)+26:26Marko Suuronen1:31:17
433FINOK Trian 3 (281)+26:27Marcus Kopra1:31:18
434FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+26:28Mikko Heikkinen1:31:19
435FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+26:29Janne Hirvonen1:31:20
436FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+26:30Jarkko Rantoja1:31:21
437SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (370)+26:32Linnea Claesdotter1:31:23
438SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597)+26:32Petter Boding1:31:23
439FINUroskarhut (1909)+26:33Eetu Holmberg1:31:24
440FINIntersport (390)+26:35Jukka Pinola1:31:26
441FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+26:36Jouko Jylhä1:31:27
442ESTRakvere OK (674)+26:36Sander Pritsik1:31:27
443FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+26:36Mikko Pussinen1:31:27
444SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+26:39Samuel Andersson1:31:30
445SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+26:40Martin Lindskog1:31:31
446FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+26:40Sakari Puolakanaho1:31:31
447FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+26:44Kalle Lohi1:31:35
448FINOK77 3 (469)+26:44Mikko Ruokolainen1:31:35
449FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+26:46Teemu Laine1:31:37
450FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+26:49Mikael Lähteenmäki1:31:40
451FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+26:50Toni Pohjatalo1:31:41
452FINSettiäijät (886)+26:57Petteri Vigren1:31:48
453RUSFryazino (239)+27:00Andrey Zaboykin1:31:51
454FINRasti Elmo (608)+27:00Otso Roine1:31:51
455RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+27:22Aleksandr Malygin1:32:13
456SWEOK Södertörn 2 (332)+27:25Hugo Lindbärg1:32:16
457FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (1583)+27:31Seppo Mäkinen1:32:22
458SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+27:39Albin Björnudd1:32:30
459SWEDela 2 (257)+27:39Olle Näslund1:32:30
460FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+27:41Teemu Lemmetty1:32:32
461FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574)+27:43Lasse Paakkonen1:32:34
462GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+27:50Ross McLennan1:32:41
463FINPeab (564)+27:51Juha Sippola1:32:42
464FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+27:55Jari Virolainen1:32:46
465NORHeming Orientering (187)+27:57Kristian Östermann1:32:48
466RUSYaroslavl (286)+27:59Andrei Zhukov1:32:50
467FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+28:00Artur Kulagin1:32:51
468NORNight Hawk (967)+28:01Jörgen Schölberg1:32:52
469FINKonserni (749)+28:02Olli Siren1:32:53
470FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+28:04Ville Widgren1:32:55
471RUSLegenda (231)+28:05Anatoliy Kalin1:32:56
472FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+28:05Tero Leppämäki1:32:56
473SWETibro OK (851)+28:07Jesper Liderud1:32:58
474SWESundsvalls OK (275)+28:12Axel Lundgren1:33:03
475SWENynäshamns OK (1034)+28:12Mats Fröberg1:33:03
476FINTuuripellet (537)+28:13Raiko Pousi1:33:04
477FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+28:14Aki Linden1:33:05
478FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+28:14Ollipekka Kailari1:33:05
479FINLaihian Luja (271)+28:16Mika Kuusisto1:33:07
480FINHakuliset (540)+28:17Saku Hakulinen1:33:08
481FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+28:17Jarno Siivola1:33:08
482FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+28:20Yrjö Pörsti1:33:11
483FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+28:21Lucas Hansen1:33:12
484FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+28:22Teemu Kulmala1:33:13
485FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+28:23Sanni Oikkonen1:33:14
486FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236)+28:24Jeremia Hintsala1:33:15
487SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+28:24Patric de Boussard1:33:15
488FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+28:26Colin Kolbe1:33:17
489RUSALKO-STOP (217)+28:27Ivan Egorov1:33:18
490ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+28:27Risto Randma1:33:18
491FINSolf IK (633)+28:28Robin Udell1:33:19
492SWEMyggans OS (353)+28:29Stefan Roos1:33:20
493SWEVästerås SOK (506)+28:30Noa Sjöstrand1:33:21
494ESTOK TON (864)+28:31Raivo Laanemets1:33:22
495FINRastiketut (460)+28:32Janne Matikainen1:33:23
496SWEUmeå OK (319)+28:35Simon Eriksson1:33:26
497FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+28:36Ossi Hahtela1:33:27
498FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+28:37Matti Koutonen1:33:28
499SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+28:37Jeanette Jönsson-Hellstadius1:33:28
500FINEKI (1162)+28:39Jaakko Ylisipola1:33:30
501FINRaisu Lumous (631)+28:40Luka Kisil1:33:31
502FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+28:41Ville Töyrylä1:33:32
503FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+28:43Esko Kaija1:33:34
504FINVarma Peesi (1911)+28:45Akseli Nuutinen1:33:36
505FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+28:46Aapo Lindberg1:33:37
506FINPullin serkut (577)+28:48Hannu Pullli1:33:39
507FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+28:49Aki Lehtinen1:33:40
508FINPargas IF 2 (750)+28:52Max Laurén1:33:43
509FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+28:53Jussi Mäntylä1:33:44
510FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+28:55Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:33:46
511SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+28:57Mårten Sundh1:33:48
512FINNastolan Terä (436)+28:58Tomi Kurhinen1:33:49
513FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+28:58Lukkari Jukka1:33:49
514FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+28:59Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:33:50
515FINMusta Neliö (582)+29:01Ari Saastamoinen1:33:52
516FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+29:02Harri Tervonen1:33:53
517FINNärpes OK (423)+29:03Pontus Backlund1:33:54
518FINMetsähallitus (457)+29:03Tuomas Haapalehto1:33:54
519DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+29:04Jens Christoffersen1:33:55
520FINSappion Veikot (643)+29:04Joakim Siirilä1:33:55
521FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+29:08Antti Pasanen1:33:59
522RUSOmega 2 (285)+29:08Evgeniy Baranov1:33:59
523FINKankaan Häkkiset (1860)+29:09Antti Mäkinen1:34:00
524FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+29:11Olli Haavisto1:34:02
525FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+29:12Marko Niskanen1:34:03
526FINSäyneisen Salpa (544)+29:14Paavo Hiltunen1:34:05
527FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+29:15Joonas Savola1:34:06
528FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+29:17Ville Rehn1:34:08
529NORTönsberg og omegn OL (505)+29:19Morten Krona Haflan1:34:10
530FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (884)+29:19Harri Sinnelä1:34:10
531NORWing OK (486)+29:20Asbjörn Midtbö1:34:11
532SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+29:20John Hedlund1:34:11
533SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+29:22Torbjörn Thorsén1:34:13
534FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+29:23Juha Valkama1:34:14
535FINRastihaukat (653)+29:24Harri Kauppinen1:34:15
536FINNavi 10 (1187)+29:25Iiro Kurttila1:34:16
537FINDowntown 65 (396)+29:26Mikko Mäkelä1:34:17
538FINIF Minken (491)+29:26Wik Toni1:34:17
539FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+29:28Jouni Luhtala1:34:19
540FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+29:29Lassi Väänänen1:34:20
541FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+29:30Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen1:34:21
542FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+29:31Louise Beech1:34:22
543FINSuunta 2000 (490)+29:32Tuomas Säily1:34:23
544FINPäässä Viiraa (1901)+29:32Anssi Turanvuori1:34:23
545FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+29:35Kimmo Koivuniemi1:34:26
546FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+29:37Alastair George1:34:28
547FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+29:41Aleksi Kujala1:34:32
548FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+29:42Waltteri Volotinen1:34:33
549FINEx-Legends (229)+29:43Terho Puustinen1:34:34
550FINPekan Ponit (639)+29:43Miina Kanko1:34:34
551FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (623)+29:45Markus Ilmarinen1:34:36
552FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+29:45Elias Kiviranta1:34:36
553FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+29:45Eemeli Laine1:34:36
554FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+29:46Pirkka Hanttu1:34:37
555HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+29:47Attila Molnar1:34:38
556FINKeparDI (699)+29:49Tytti Kirvesmies1:34:40
557FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+29:50Teemu Tauriainen1:34:41
558SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+29:53Oskar Svahn1:34:44
559FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+29:54Jari Huhta1:34:45
560FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+29:54Mikael Mäkelä1:34:45
561FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+29:56Juha Hirsimäki1:34:47
562FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+29:56Johannes Palander1:34:47
563SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (287)+29:57Olov Ericson1:34:48
564FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+29:57Lasse Laakso1:34:48
565FINEDX (1049)+29:59Antti Saarenheimo1:34:50
566FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+30:01Tuomas Ernamo1:34:52
567FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (519)+30:01Jarmo Haapasalo1:34:52
568FINTurun NMKY (376)+30:03Villiam Saarinen1:34:54
569FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+30:03Mikael Heerman1:34:54
570FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+30:04Antti Koljonen1:34:55
571FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1032)+30:05Petra Aho1:34:56
572FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (346)+30:07Sauli Kuopus1:34:58
573FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (426)+30:07Vesa Arki1:34:58
574FINSuunta Jurva (583)+30:07Timo Antila1:34:58
575FINPerhon Kiri (790)+30:09Joonatan Kivelä1:35:00
576FINTARAKI (1709)+30:09Juuso Järviö1:35:00
577FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+30:12Pasi Laaksonen1:35:03
578FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+30:13Ilkka Heiskanen1:35:04
579FINS-Yöosuustoiminta (573)+30:14Joni Lammi1:35:05
580FINVanutoppahousut (854)+30:15Juuso Ojasalo1:35:06
581FINSavon Suunta (299)+30:16Ossi Sippu1:35:07
582FINLapin Sudet (584)+30:16Joona Männistö1:35:07
583FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+30:17Marko Kivelä1:35:08
584FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+30:17Jukka Eskola1:35:08
585FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+30:19Jaakko Murtomäki1:35:10
586FINTelemark Team Örn (313)+30:20Eero Moilanen1:35:11
587GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+30:20James Haynes1:35:11
588FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+30:22Matte Kontola1:35:13
589FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+30:23Juhani Toimela1:35:14
590FINPetolintu (496)+30:25Mikko Sane1:35:16
591NORVang OL 2 (565)+30:26Pål Stenberg1:35:17
592SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (1065)+30:27Lucas Fredman1:35:18
593FINAS Skinnarila (609)+30:28Antti Nousiainen1:35:19
594FINSweco (1240)+30:29Erkki Hurmerinta1:35:20
595SWEOK Enen (472)+30:30Olofsson Mattias1:35:21
596FINGasum (664)+30:31Markus Herranen1:35:22
597FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+30:33Pasi Ylä-Oijala1:35:24
598FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+30:36Pekka Teivaanmäki1:35:27
599FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+30:36Juuso Pimiä1:35:27
600SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+30:37Daniel Gustafsson1:35:28
601FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+30:37Joni Tenhunen1:35:28
602FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+30:38Tommi Kuronen1:35:29
603LAT30draugi.lv (388)+30:44Janis Znotins1:35:35
604SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+30:44Felix Lindell Öhman1:35:35
605FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+30:45Seeti Kyllönen1:35:36
606FINHellanmaan Teräs (500)+30:46Matti Herttua1:35:37
607FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+30:47Aapeli Laitinen1:35:38
608FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000)+30:54Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:35:45
609FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+30:56Vesa Tielinen1:35:47
610FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+30:58Magnus Hellström1:35:49
611FINIK Örnen (815)+30:59Iiro Linko1:35:50
612FINSK Mortis (567)+31:00Pasi Auvinen1:35:51
613FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671)+31:01Ojala Jari1:35:52
614FINFTA (733)+31:03Jarkko Koivumäki1:35:54
615FINPiispan poijjat (927)+31:04Hans Tuominen1:35:55
616FINTrimap (1888)+31:09Miika Tupala1:36:00
617FINVaalan Karhu (363)+31:12Juho Reiniharju1:36:03
618FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)+31:16Samuli Rantala1:36:07
619LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+31:18Arnis Sulmeisters1:36:09
620FINFujitsu (807)+31:19Pasi Laurila1:36:10
621SWESnättringe SK 3 (1213)+31:19Jörgen Hector1:36:10
622FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+31:20Markus Taskila1:36:11
623FINLauttakylän Luja (598)+31:21Jussi Seppälä1:36:12
624FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+31:22Heikki Räisänen1:36:13
625FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+31:25Pyry Aurasmaa1:36:16
626FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+31:27Mikko Laine1:36:18
627SWEValbo AIF (648)+31:36Lars Lindgren1:36:27
628FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+31:42Tommy Öhman1:36:33
629FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+31:44Tuomas Kinnari1:36:35
630LATOK Arona (274)+31:45Alvis Mats1:36:36
631FINTippausmonsterit (833)+31:45Mikko Pellinen1:36:36
632FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+31:45Pasi Enqvist1:36:36
633FINOK Trian 5 (498)+31:46Hannes Vickholm1:36:37
634FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (339)+31:47Sauli Saarinen1:36:38
635NORNTNUI 4 (712)+31:49Håvard Mo Vaadal1:36:40
636FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251)+31:49Perttu Mäkinen1:36:40
637NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+31:49Tilla Farnes Hennum1:36:40
638FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+31:50Tero Rönkä1:36:41
639FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+31:50Rauli Jalonen1:36:41
640FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+31:51Kalle Hollmén1:36:42
641FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+31:52Mikko Halonen1:36:43
642FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+31:53Lauri Leirimaa1:36:44
643LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+31:53Martins Kruze1:36:44
644FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+31:54Reijo Viitanen1:36:45
645ESTJOKA (386)+31:55Erki Pellja1:36:46
646FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+31:56Lauri Kaitola1:36:47
647FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+31:57Ella Hirvonen1:36:48
648FINEricsson SK (936)+31:57Istvan Szanto1:36:48
649FINPietinalhon pamaus (1542)+31:57Otso Salonen1:36:48
650FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+31:58Aleksei Laisev1:36:49
651FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+31:59Jari Mäkelä1:36:50
652FINLammin Säkiä (311)+32:00Valtteri Veikkola1:36:51
653FINLeppäsalmi SK (415)+32:00Milka Leppäsalmi1:36:51
654SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+32:00Linn Bränneby1:36:51
655FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+32:01Pyry Stevander1:36:52
656FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+32:02Nuutti Hakala1:36:53
657FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+32:02Algot Silvennoinen1:36:53
658FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+32:02Ilmari Saarinen1:36:53
659FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1464)+32:03Mika Ojala1:36:54
660FINTio Rättens Män (419)+32:05Saara Malinen1:36:56
661FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+32:07Sami Nuuttila1:36:58
662FINHernemäen Porina (717)+32:07Matti Höysniemi1:36:58
663FINMalax IF (902)+32:08Tommy Löfroth1:36:59
664FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1416)+32:11Jani Honkanen1:37:02
665FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+32:13Mikko Välivirta1:37:04
666NORTeam Johnny (462)+32:14Frank Löwengreen1:37:05
667FINAnnila (1801)+32:15Veikka Annila1:37:06
668SWETacton Systems AB (614)+32:16Jon Lindmark1:37:07
669FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+32:17Pasi Nuottakari1:37:08
670FINSuvunSuunta (718)+32:17Kimmo Karhu1:37:08
671FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+32:17Kari Kanerva1:37:08
672FINHönöt SK (900)+32:18Mika Siikaluoma1:37:09
673FINPyrinnön tytöt (549)+32:21Elina Räty1:37:12
674FINMetos (1055)+32:21Ksenia Penzina1:37:12
675FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+32:21Eemeli Ruusila1:37:12
676FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+32:22Rami Kimari1:37:13
677LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+32:23Kaspars Zudrags1:37:14
678LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+32:24Rudolfs Sadrins1:37:15
679FINLynx 7 (1174)+32:24Antti Ursin1:37:15
680FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+32:25Kai Samposalo1:37:16
681SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+32:25Valters Abolins1:37:16
682SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+32:26Anton Karlsson1:37:17
683FINHarhaveikot (1063)+32:26Arto Laukka1:37:17
684FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+32:27Jere Kannel1:37:18
685ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+32:28Paavo Rõigas1:37:19
686FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+32:28Severi Oikkonen1:37:19
687FINRaTro (954)+32:29Mikko Kiiski1:37:20
688FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+32:30Pasi Saastamoinen1:37:21
689FINOtaKraa (1390)+32:32Pekka Mattila1:37:23
690SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+32:34Annick Meister1:37:25
691IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+32:35Zac OSullivan-Hourihan1:37:26
692FINSerkkujen yö (879)+32:36Tapio Valjakka1:37:27
693FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+32:36Teemu Kallio1:37:27
694FINMC Jymypallo (762)+32:37Mika Mikkola1:37:28
695FINKunto Kaverit (794)+32:38Jussi Nykänen1:37:29
696FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847)+32:41Tuomas Väinä1:37:32
697FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+32:43Risto Remes1:37:34
698FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+32:43Erkki Vähäsöyrinki1:37:34
699FINIisu (637)+32:44Markku Loukusa1:37:35
700FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+32:44Aimo Aalto1:37:35
701FINPäijät-Rasti (751)+32:45Niko Nättinen1:37:36
702FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+32:46Antti Karjalainen1:37:37
703FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+32:47Lauri Lindberg1:37:38
704FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+32:48Harri Määttä1:37:39
705FINUV SISSIT (693)+32:49Janiel Wickholm1:37:40
706FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+32:50Pertti Syrjälä1:37:41
707FINSallan Karhut (627)+32:51Janne Hänninen1:37:42
708FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+32:51Noora Hyyrynen1:37:42
709RUSOmega 3 (603)+32:52Andrey Skopinskiy1:37:43
710FINVänkypannu (1151)+32:52Tapio Mattila1:37:43
711FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+32:54Heikki Ovaskainen1:37:45
712FINWSP (1215)+32:55Olli Lipponen1:37:46
713FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+32:55Oliver Hievanen1:37:46
714FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+33:01Markus Saaranen1:37:52
715FINMetsä Forest (962)+33:01Jarmo Säkkinen1:37:52
716FINOC Puisto (662)+33:02Jari Siitonen1:37:53
717FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+33:04Antti Sainio1:37:55
718FINOK77 4 (610)+33:06Juha Kankaanpää1:37:57
719NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+33:11Stig Instanes1:38:02
720FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+33:14Marko Rajala1:38:05
721FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143)+33:15Tuomas Rokka1:38:06
722FINArk United (575)+33:17Antti Heikkilä1:38:08
723FINSahtiserkut (973)+33:17Ville Ahvenainen1:38:08
724FINHerraseura (411)+33:21Joonas Kiili1:38:12
725FINTäsmis-Team (896)+33:21Toni Huuskonen1:38:12
726FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1194)+33:21Oskar Breilin1:38:12
727FINSeitsemän ja varanumero (1148)+33:23Hannu Hautala1:38:14
728NORLorry Classic (1809)+33:24Steinar Låg1:38:15
729SWETäby OK 2 (443)+33:25Axel Malargård1:38:16
730FINUSTpro Oy (487)+33:26Markus Malmberg1:38:17
731FINOC Harharetki (921)+33:26Juha Aaltonen1:38:17
732FINIK Kronan (722)+33:27Kenneth Grankull1:38:18
733FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+33:28Johannes Päivärinta1:38:19
734FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+33:28Esa Palmi1:38:19
735FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+33:29Juhani Rauhalammi1:38:20
736FINLumme Energia (1469)+33:32Mika Ahola1:38:23
737SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+33:33Dan Norin1:38:24
738FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+33:33Anna Voutilainen1:38:24
739FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+33:34Suvi Heikkilä1:38:25
740FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+33:35Ilkka Mansikkamäki1:38:26
741FINTeam Nässäri (1690)+33:36Virta Juha1:38:27
742FINOC Toffee (473)+33:37Sami Mäkinen1:38:28
743FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (197)+33:39Leevi Keronen1:38:30
744FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+33:40Paavo Forsberg1:38:31
745FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+33:40Mikko Marttinen1:38:31
746ESTSK Mercury (501)+33:41Mati Korrol1:38:32
747FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+33:42Toivo Hukkanen1:38:33
748FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+33:43Sakari Iskanius1:38:34
749FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+33:44Juho Halonen1:38:35
750FINOutotec (1119)+33:45Petri Tikkanen1:38:36
751FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448)+33:46Joni Koskinen1:38:37
752FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+33:47Jorma Hirvensalo1:38:38
753FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+33:48Jorma Harju1:38:39
754FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+33:49Pyry Niemi1:38:40
755FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+33:49Jaakko Norrkniivilä1:38:40
756NORÖk-94 (495)+33:51Trond Lund1:38:42
757FINToimen Pojat (559)+33:52Janne Peltola1:38:43
758FINBeach Boys (572)+33:53Markus Aho1:38:44
759FINOK Trian 10 (634)+33:53Janne Erlund1:38:44
760FINYIT Suomi (588)+33:54Hanna Raitanen1:38:45
761FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+33:54Johannes Lehtomäki1:38:45
762FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+33:55Pauli Ojanperä1:38:46
763FINHäröt Lampaat (1013)+33:56Joni Hakonen1:38:47
764FINMS Parma 7 (616)+33:59Thomas Ekström1:38:50
765FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+34:02Joona Lindgren1:38:53
766FINArmatuuri (1918)+34:02Ville Sundelin1:38:53
767GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+34:04Colin Dutkiewicz1:38:55
768FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+34:07Harri Varjus1:38:58
769FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+34:07Petteri Heinonen1:38:58
770FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+34:08Jari Jonkka1:38:59
771NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+34:10Wolfgang Kampel1:39:01
772ESTPuujalad (416)+34:10Rain Muru1:39:01
773FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+34:10Arttu Malmlund1:39:01
774FINVuorenveikot (938)+34:11Mikko Tilli1:39:02
775FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+34:13Tuomas Järvinen1:39:04
776FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+34:14Jussi Karhunen1:39:05
777FINCoreHW (1782)+34:16Petri Heliö1:39:07
778FINNavi 6 (687)+34:17Jussi Partti1:39:08
779FINTeam Happonen (628)+34:20Markus Happonen1:39:11
780FINKoneen Kerho (843)+34:20Juha Anttila1:39:11
781FINWonkamiehet (1005)+34:21Kimmo Kärkkäinen1:39:12
782FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+34:23Olli Laatikainen1:39:14
783FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+34:23Lassi Hiiri1:39:14
784FINTarpian Suunta (817)+34:25Esa Toivonen1:39:16
785FINTyrwään Woima (545)+34:28Riku Metsälä1:39:19
786FINPönttövuoren Peikot (1030)+34:29Seppo Särkkä1:39:20
787SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+34:30Kiril Yovchev1:39:21
788FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+34:31Mikko Iivanainen1:39:22
789FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+34:33Antti Korhonen1:39:24
790FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217)+34:36Eerik Nurminen1:39:27
791FINKlenkat (1843)+34:37Högmander Tommi1:39:28
792FINTelko (1898)+34:38Niko Nilsen1:39:29
793FINTeam Lost (1076)+34:39Ville Tiljander1:39:30
794FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1494)+34:39Jussi-Pekka Anttila1:39:30
795FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723)+34:40Eemil Hyppänen1:39:31
796LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+34:41Raimonds Bondars1:39:32
797FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+34:41Matti Mäkitalo1:39:32
798LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+34:42Janis Brauns1:39:33
799FINKustavin Ahto (774)+34:43Juha Virtanen1:39:34
800FINRaula Team (1110)+34:43Matti Raula1:39:34
801FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+34:45Jyri Hoffren1:39:36
802FINDirty Seven (1284)+34:45Janne Konttila1:39:36
803FIN7 Oikein (1702)+34:46Pyry Huhtanen1:39:37
804FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+34:47Tuomas Hjelt1:39:38
805FINInnOK (786)+34:47MIkko Kainu1:39:38
806FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+34:48Janne Lousio1:39:39
807FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+34:48Antti Väänänen1:39:39
808FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+34:50Sami Lyytinen1:39:41
809FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+34:51Asko Ala-Petäys1:39:42
810FINAalto A!dventures (737)+34:52Oskari Nihtilä1:39:43
811FINOK Trian 4 (531)+34:54Fredrik Blomster1:39:45
812FINKela (1871)+34:56Ilari Saikkonen1:39:47
813SWESigtuna OK (856)+34:58Per Edlund1:39:49
814FINSK Määrämiehet (756)+35:02Juha Kukkola1:39:53
815FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+35:07Essi Metsälä1:39:58
816FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+35:07Timo Pöysti1:39:58
817FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+35:08Jyrki Saarivaara1:39:59
818FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+35:08Saku Liehu1:39:59
819FINInbetweeners (1783)+35:09Johanna Viilo1:40:00
820FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+35:10Karo Saarinen1:40:01
821FINKorpisoturit (859)+35:11Jouni Kytömaa1:40:02
822FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+35:11Saana-Maria Rahko1:40:02
823FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+35:13Matti Peltonen1:40:04
824FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+35:15Onni Toikka1:40:06
825FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+35:16Juha Tolonen1:40:07
826FINNavi 7 (1059)+35:17Sanni Marttinen1:40:08
827FINRastin Pojat (1253)+35:17Jussi Borgenström1:40:08
828FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+35:18Aarni Laine1:40:09
829SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+35:20Peter Skalberg1:40:11
830LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+35:21Jevgenijs Sproge1:40:12
831FINKanuuna (953)+35:21Sami Saastamoinen1:40:12
832FINLammin Betoni (1716)+35:22Sami Rouvila1:40:13
833SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+35:23Strandberg Conny1:40:14
834SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+35:27Fredrik Sundin1:40:18
835FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+35:29Rami Rintala1:40:20
836FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+35:30Toni Vuorinen1:40:21
837FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+35:31Atte Komonen1:40:22
838FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+35:31Sjöberg Gisle1:40:22
839FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1511)+35:31Erkki Valtonen1:40:22
840FINNenosen veljekset (668)+35:33Ville Nenonen1:40:24
841FINSomeron Esa (703)+35:33Mikko Kankare1:40:24
842FINMurut (399)+35:34Tiina Haarlaa1:40:25
843FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+35:36Olli Kara1:40:27
844FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+35:36Mikko Mäkirinne1:40:27
845FINTunkiomadot (1012)+35:36Aleksi Palola1:40:27
846NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (801)+35:38Claes-Tommy Herland1:40:29
847FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+35:39Teemu Penttilä1:40:30
848FINKerkesix (791)+35:39Tatu Solin1:40:30
849FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+35:39Lauri Nieminen1:40:30
850FINKops (1292)+35:40Nils Liljeström1:40:31
851FINTASO (1802)+35:40Arttu Söderblom1:40:31
852FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+35:41Kari Laiho1:40:32
853FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+35:42Marko Kytömäki1:40:33
854FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+35:42Tuuli Heikkilä1:40:33
855FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+35:43Juho Lehtimäki1:40:34
856FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+35:44Esko Harila1:40:35
857FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+35:45Samuli Kallio1:40:36
858FINLöytänen Rastit (780)+35:48Mikko Talvitie1:40:39
859FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+35:49Juha Häkkinen1:40:40
860SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+37:23Rolf Flückiger1:42:14
861FINBertelin pojat (560)+38:46Jukka Ahola1:43:37
862SWESkattkärrs SOK (758)+38:46Mikael Nyberg1:43:37
863FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+38:47Kimmo Huurinainen1:43:38
864FINValtra (1022)+38:51Sami Mönttinen1:43:42
865FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+38:53Timo Isotalus1:43:44
866FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+38:56Sarianna Metsälä1:43:47
867FINMacGregor (828)+38:57Pertti Päärni1:43:48
868FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+38:58Markus Ylijoki1:43:49
869LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+39:04Andis Rekis1:43:55
870FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+39:07Antti Kangas1:43:58
871FINEpäselvä Joukkue (1299)+39:07Kimmo Vänni1:43:58
872NOROK Sköynar (995)+39:08Trym Rönning1:43:59
873FINMaarian Mahti (397)+39:10Markku Mänty1:44:01
874FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+39:10Marko Martikainen1:44:01
875FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+39:11Ilkka Kivelä1:44:02
876FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669)+39:12Jaakko Pitkänen1:44:03
877FINTeam Allback (1518)+39:12Tommi Brandstack1:44:03
878FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577)+39:13Heikki Laine1:44:04
879FINKinttuviisas (1655)+39:13Anna-Kaisa Anjala1:44:04
880FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+39:14Tomi Pyylampi1:44:05
881FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+39:15Kalle Jyrkinen1:44:06
882FINPanssariprikaati (431)+39:16Mika Hakala1:44:07
883FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+39:19Reijo Toppari1:44:10
884POLOK!Sport (558)+39:20Tadeusz Pilkowski1:44:11
885FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+39:20Jouko Lehtinen1:44:11
886FIN101. Kadettikurssi (767)+39:22Petteri Blomqvist1:44:13
887FINSK-0K (935)+39:22Jaakko Pyykönen1:44:13
888FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+39:28Jari Lappalainen1:44:19
889SWEGandvik IK (1084)+39:30Magnus Dahlin1:44:21
890FINTeam Tommila (1149)+39:31Teppo Tommila1:44:22
891FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+39:31Kai Lippojoki1:44:22
892SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+39:32Anton Gumaelius1:44:23
893FINTreSeven (1571)+39:32Liisa Nokelainen1:44:23
894SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+39:34Niclas Hägglund1:44:25
895FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+39:34Olli Kantanen1:44:25
896FINSievin Sisu (862)+39:36Hannu Paaso1:44:27
897FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857)+39:40Erno Leväniemi1:44:31
898FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+39:44Ilari Koskenmäki1:44:35
899FINTietokilta ry (1612)+39:44Timo Räsänen1:44:35
900FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+39:45Saku Juola1:44:36
901SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+39:45Fredrikas Girls 11:44:36
902FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+39:45Jukka Kirjavainen1:44:36
903RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+39:47Sergei Makeichik1:44:38
904FINFirstbeat (1018)+39:48Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki1:44:39
905FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+39:48Toni Tanner1:44:39
906FINKemijärven Urheilijat (412)+39:49Juho Jumisko1:44:40
907FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (711)+39:49Jari Kleemola1:44:40
908FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+39:50Timi Rokka1:44:41
909FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+39:50Tuomas Hulkkonen1:44:41
910FINVTT (1356)+39:51Pasi Laakso1:44:42
911ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+39:53Anti Roose1:44:44
912FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+39:54Mikke Maronen1:44:45
913FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+39:56Sara Lax1:44:47
914SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+39:57Andreas Curiger1:44:48
915FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+39:57Riku Annala1:44:48
916FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+39:58Martti Tytykoski1:44:49
917FINMaasillat (1261)+39:59Tommi Maasilta1:44:50
918FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+40:01Petri Tonteri1:44:52
919FINStora Enso Metsä 2 (1754)+40:01Remu Laitinen1:44:52
920FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+40:02Valtteri Saukkonen1:44:53
921RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+40:04Feodor Predko1:44:55
922FINOK Jorren (590)+40:04Mikael Fagerlund1:44:55
923FINUusi Verso (766)+40:05Stefan Plomp1:44:56
924FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+40:06Ilkka Karhu1:44:57
925FINKone-Yijälä (743)+40:06Heikki Yijälä1:44:57
926FINNabla (1044)+40:07Juha Ketola1:44:58
927SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+40:07Harald Rooth1:44:58
928FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347)+40:07Sami Jussila1:44:58
929FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+40:09Mari Koivunen1:45:00
930FINLepatiittos2 (754)+40:10Arttu Hyvönen1:45:01
931FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+40:10Jari Maunuksela1:45:01
932FINRistin Kilta (1203)+40:17Joel Honkamaa1:45:08
933FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+40:19Petja Jantunen1:45:10
934FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+40:19Mika Lammi1:45:10
935FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+40:22Mikko Palosaari1:45:13
936FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+40:25Ville Kämäräinen1:45:16
937FINLiperin Taimi (824)+40:32Risto Karjalainen1:45:23
938FINLets get LOST (877)+40:33Albert Haavisto1:45:24
939FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+40:34Jarmo Lehtonen1:45:25
940FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+40:43Raphael Stefanini1:45:34
941SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+40:44David Torstensson1:45:35
942FINTamrock (869)+40:49Tuukka Makkonen1:45:40
943FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+40:50Sampsa Husu1:45:41
944FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+40:50Linus Peltonen1:45:41
945FINKumpulanmäen Sällit (1117)+40:52Ilkka Lassila1:45:43
946FINTommin virheet (1722)+40:54Lauri Ketola1:45:45
947FINTieto 2 (1415)+41:10Tommi Lehtinen1:46:01
948FINKuoLO (1935)+41:13Ara Sohlman1:46:04
949FINMS Parma 6 (622)+41:15Vesa Äyräs1:46:06
950FINJahtimiehet (1757)+41:16Pekka Roivainen1:46:07
951FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+41:19Pertti Välimaa1:46:10
952FINTeam Azure (779)+41:21Teemu Vidgren1:46:12
953FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+41:21Janne Isoaho1:46:12
954FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+41:25Jyrki Kopra1:46:16
955FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+41:25Timo Moilanen1:46:16
956FINIlmatorjunta (837)+41:33Antti Metsänvirta1:46:24
957FINSitowise (1220)+41:37Anders Koponen1:46:28
958FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+41:43Henri Ansio1:46:34
959FINJoosehukku (529)+41:44Heidi Plit1:46:35
960FINeLadies (755)+41:45Taru Ikäheimonen1:46:36
961FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+41:45Juho Toivola1:46:36
962FINPYVMM (976)+41:47Matti Vesterinen1:46:38
963FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+41:47Juhani Saario1:46:38
964FINJuntit OK (728)+41:49Eetu Pekkanen1:46:40
965FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+41:51Jari Rantanen1:46:42
966FINMetsä Board Kyro (947)+41:52Sami Hakala1:46:43
967FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+41:52Markku Leppälä1:46:43
968FINRasti-Nokia (366)+41:53Miro Talvitie1:46:44
969FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+41:53Lasse Peltonen1:46:44
970FINJuuan Jänne (670)+41:54Kimmo Väyrynen1:46:45
971SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+41:55Peter Zetterström1:46:46
972FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+41:55Mikko Roininen1:46:46
973FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+41:57Tuukka Rantanen1:46:48
974SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+41:58Elin Sundqvist1:46:49
975FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+41:58Markus Kovalainen1:46:49
976FINTurun Puristus (1041)+41:58Tomi Keskinen1:46:49
977FINNavi 9 (1449)+41:59Timo Kohvakka1:46:50
978FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+41:59Eero Kujansuu1:46:50
979FINPyhät Miehet (494)+42:00Veli-Matti Rytkönen1:46:51
980FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479)+42:00Tommi Roimela1:46:51
981FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+42:01Juuso Västilä1:46:52
982FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+42:01Vladimir Nironen1:46:52
983FINArsenal Finland (1426)+42:01Markku Kyyrönen1:46:52
984FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+42:02Henri Lappalainen1:46:53
985FINValmet Technologies (839)+42:02Jarmo Oikarinen1:46:53
986FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1139)+42:02Tommi Kontulainen1:46:53
987FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+42:04Juha Tiihonen1:46:55
988FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+42:04Jenni Laine1:46:55
989FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+42:04Pekka Kristo1:46:55
990ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+42:06Tarmo Kuub1:46:57
991FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+42:09Saarinen Paavo1:47:00
992FINValmet Tampere (981)+42:10Mikko Varonen1:47:01
993FINRasti 88 2 (433)+42:11Antti Virtanen1:47:02
994FINAndritz WP (1146)+42:11Hannu Kiiskinen1:47:02
995FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580)+42:12Jouko Järvinen1:47:03
996FINKarsu.fi (647)+42:14Janne Laukkanen1:47:05
997FINOK Trian 6 (853)+42:14Benjamin Holmgren1:47:05
998FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+42:17Niilo Liuhto1:47:08
999FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+42:18Jaakko Jokela1:47:09
1000SWERånäs OK (400)+42:22Oscar Sundblom1:47:13
1001FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929)+42:27Antti Ärrälä1:47:18
1002FINSaskan Talli (1609)+42:31Valtter Louhivuori1:47:22
1003FINIF Femman 3 (478)+42:36Peter Wik1:47:27
1004FINPaha Rasti (735)+42:39Jari Kaaja1:47:30
1005FINOP (1214)+42:40Antti Niemelä1:47:31
1006FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+42:40Simo Mänttäri1:47:31
1007FINÅF (1412)+42:41Esa Ceder1:47:32
1008FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1370)+42:42Pietari Jussinmäki1:47:33
1009FINTeam Klinga (1774)+42:45Ville Klinga1:47:36
1010FINSemantum (1475)+42:56Jussi Koskela1:47:47
1011FINVeikkaus (683)+42:57Sami Sundström1:47:48
1012FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1295)+42:58Nella Keskinen1:47:49
1013FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+42:59Jani Isoluoma1:47:50
1014FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+42:59Mika Piminäinen1:47:50
1015FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+43:01Iiro Sundberg1:47:52
1016FINTornator (907)+43:02Antti Siirtola1:47:53
1017FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+43:04Eero Jalonen1:47:55
1018FINEräs seura (906)+43:06Ilmari Hallamaa1:47:57
1019FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+43:07Miika Köykkä1:47:58
1020FINEränaali (865)+43:08Mikko Petäjämäki1:47:59
1021FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443)+43:10Arto Malmberg1:48:01
1022FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+43:11Pekka Saalasti1:48:02
1023FINPaVi (852)+43:12Petteri Kääriäinen1:48:03
1024FINNeliveto (1016)+43:14Juha Paturi1:48:05
1025FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810)+43:16Miika Järvinen1:48:07
1026FINRamboll Finland (998)+43:16Heikki Holmén1:48:07
1027FINDigita (1019)+43:17Tuomas Seppälä1:48:08
1028NORByåsen IL (248)+43:18Emma Arnesen1:48:09
1029FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+43:22Johanna Isojärvi1:48:13
1030FINOK KPO (914)+43:24Tommi Viitasaari1:48:15
1031FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1089)+43:26Pekka Mäntylä1:48:17
1032FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+43:26Niklas Valtonen1:48:17
1033FINSupertalentit (691)+43:37Matias Papinkivi1:48:28
1034FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+43:38Jari Jukkola1:48:29
1035FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+43:39Jouni Saranpää1:48:30
1036FINRokkakoski SK (576)+43:41Paul Streng1:48:32
1037FINWIO Team (1541)+43:43Juha Hankala1:48:34
1038FINAron Haka (602)+43:44Sami Kattilakoski1:48:35
1039FINAlahärmän Kisa (652)+43:44Arto Ylihärsilä1:48:35
1040FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+43:45Sami Rissanen1:48:36
1041SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+43:45Nadja Rutz1:48:36
1042FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+43:45Jarmo Keskinen1:48:36
1043FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (485)+43:47Ilari Suuronen1:48:38
1044FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+43:48Toni Nilsson1:48:39
1045FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+43:48Eero Knuutila1:48:39
1046FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+43:49Humanitas-seura 11:48:40
1047FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+43:50Mikko Huikuri1:48:41
1048FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+43:52Janne Holmijoki1:48:43
1049FINNokian Torpedo (875)+43:57Reima Pätsi1:48:48
1050FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+44:03Tuomas Saramäki1:48:54
1051FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+44:04Oskar Haapala1:48:55
1052FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+44:05Jussi Masalin1:48:56
1053SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+44:06Magnus Blennow1:48:57
1054FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+44:07Matti Virtaniemi1:48:58
1055FINTP Industrials (1163)+44:12Antti Piesanen1:49:03
1056FINRastipukit (557)+44:13Mika Levonen1:49:04
1057FINKoovee 8 (1212)+44:14Jere Oksanen1:49:05
1058FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+44:15Sampo Pasto1:49:06
1059FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+44:15Aino Ojanen1:49:06
1060FINRastitykki (589)+44:16Markku Helin1:49:07
1061FINSelkien Sisu (848)+44:16Joona Miettinen1:49:07
1062FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+44:17Tuomo Kuosmanen1:49:08
1063FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1838)+44:18Mika Tikkakoski1:49:09
1064FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+44:19Tomi Salminen1:49:10
1065FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+44:19Seppo Kuusisto1:49:10
1066FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+44:21Erkki Linna1:49:12
1067LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+44:23Kristaps Tamuzs1:49:14
1068FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+44:23Vesa Rantala1:49:14
1069FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+44:25Timo Saaranen1:49:16
1070FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+44:26Matti Teittinen1:49:17
1071FINOK Kristina (1115)+44:26Henrik Ådjers1:49:17
1072FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897)+44:27Keijo Piippolainen1:49:18
1073FINAlajärven Ankkurit (739)+44:28Joonas Mäkelä1:49:19
1074FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+44:29Virpi Remahl1:49:20
1075FINJussis seven (676)+44:32Harald Knaapinen1:49:23
1076FINViVi Master (528)+44:33mikko Isokangas1:49:24
1077FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+44:33Oskari Muhonen1:49:24
1078FINFennovoima (1075)+44:36Pekka Nurmilaukas1:49:27
1079RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+45:03Aleksandr Nizhnikov1:49:54
1080FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+45:18Leena Linjama1:50:09
1081FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+45:18Juho Mikkonen1:50:09
1082FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+45:18Timo Lehtimäki1:50:09
1083BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+45:20Winston Franssen1:50:11
1084FIN007Hyyppä (784)+45:22Juho Hyyppä1:50:13
1085FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+45:23Lauri Sähkö Peltonen1:50:14
1086FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+45:25Jussi Hyvärila1:50:16
1087FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+45:26Kim Mikkola1:50:17
1088ESTBona Fide (667)+45:27Ylo Viru1:50:18
1089FINBarkit päällä (979)+45:27Jarmo Saareks1:50:18
1090FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+45:29Pasi Turunen1:50:20
1091FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+45:40Eemeli Väisänen1:50:31
1092FINJudica (917)+45:43Hessu Kosonen1:50:34
1093FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+45:43Mika Liukkonen1:50:34
1094FINLemin Eskot (1188)+45:44Jari Parviainen1:50:35
1095FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+45:46Veli Saarinen1:50:37
1096FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+45:50Jari Känsäkangas1:50:41
1097FINOulun Raksa (830)+46:00Jarmo Havula1:50:51
1098FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+46:01Henri Kekkonen1:50:52
1099FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+46:03Pertti Tuomi1:50:54
1100FINTeam Maha (1327)+46:03Juuso Pekkala1:50:54
1101FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+46:03Aarre Asikainen1:50:54
1102FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+46:04Antti Miettinen1:50:55
1103FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+46:04Aki Hugg1:50:55
1104FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+46:05Pasi Reunanen1:50:56
1105FINUNO SK (867)+46:06Jori Falkstedt1:50:57
1106FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+46:07Ville Mäki-Mantila1:50:58
1107FINStronger Together (1245)+46:08Antti Kumara1:50:59
1108FINJärvisen Pekat (1731)+46:08Pekka Järvinen1:50:59
1109FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+46:08Heikki Mattila1:50:59
1110FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+46:09Osmo Nevalainen1:51:00
1111FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+46:09Risto Pihlajamäki1:51:00
1112FINRajaveljet (777)+46:10Jarkko Ruokonen1:51:01
1113RUSIzhora (621)+46:11Igor Pigarev1:51:02
1114FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+46:11Kalle Ikonen1:51:02
1115FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+46:12Jouko Reponen1:51:03
1116FINLuolamiehet (644)+46:13Tommi Ristinen1:51:04
1117FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+46:14Tommi Rättö1:51:05
1118FINKyrös-Rasti (873)+46:15Vesa Suonurmi1:51:06
1119FINPatria Land (1205)+46:16Pekka Karimies1:51:07
1120NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+46:17Öystein Amundrud1:51:08
1121FINKoskelankylän Riento 2 (888)+46:18Joona Holappa1:51:09
1122FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+46:18Markus Saarinen1:51:09
1123FINTuurihaukat (705)+46:20Niklas Pigg1:51:11
1124FINSpektrum (1859)+46:21Henrik Stubb1:51:12
1125FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+46:23Petri Kuva1:51:14
1126FINKaslink (1131)+46:24Miska Autio1:51:15
1127FINEspoon Akilles 3 (393)+46:25Miska Riissanen1:51:16
1128FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+46:25Nike Ahokainen1:51:16
1129FINRastisudit (1428)+46:26Janne Koivuniemi1:51:17
1130FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+46:28Panu Kangas1:51:19
1131FINTurun Eränkävijät (1438)+46:32Arto Kastman1:51:23
1132FINSelviytyjät (1036)+46:35Antti Lehtomäki1:51:26
1133FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+46:35Mikko Merikoski1:51:26
1134FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+46:38Harri Lepo1:51:29
1135FINJoen Suunta (563)+46:39Ari Nieminen1:51:30
1136FINAtria (1052)+46:39Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:51:30
1137FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+46:40Aleksi Varinen1:51:31
1138FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+46:41Riku Välivaara1:51:32
1139FINVarnitsa (1254)+46:43Kalle Aspelund1:51:34
1140FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+46:44Jussi Honkakari1:51:35
1141FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+46:46Kari Hirvensalo1:51:37
1142FINCadpool (1204)+46:48Olli Kokkonen1:51:39
1143FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+46:48Juha Kurppa1:51:39
1144FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+46:50Olli-Pekka Rantanen1:51:41
1145FINAC Harharetki (948)+46:51Mait Lukka1:51:42
1146FINTurengin RC (1017)+46:52MINNA MERILÄINEN1:51:43
1147LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+46:53Juris Knets1:51:44
1148FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+46:53Kari Hara1:51:44
1149FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+46:54Lotta Tuominen1:51:45
1150FINTeam Peesi (1051)+46:55Riku Kajasilta1:51:46
1151FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+46:55Semi Helin1:51:46
1152FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+46:55Saku Joukas1:51:46
1153FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+46:57Otso Lappalainen1:51:48
1154FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+46:57Ilkka Köntti1:51:48
1155FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+46:58Juha Vehmas1:51:49
1156GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+46:59Mark Stodgell1:51:50
1157FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+47:00Juho Kallio1:51:51
1158FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+47:01Risto Koivula1:51:52
1159FINOK77 5 (1380)+47:03Lauri Kenttä1:51:54
1160FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+47:06Ville Lindqvist1:51:57
1161GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (1600)+47:08Michael Adams1:51:59
1162FINEkokumppanit (1671)+47:08Olli Vakkala1:51:59
1163FINPelikassit (556)+47:10Jani Heikkilä1:52:01
1164FINTeam Proxion (1912)+47:11Simo Savolainen1:52:02
1165FINAuran Vannas (850)+47:12Tuomas Soisalo1:52:03
1166FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+47:13Jari Seppälä1:52:04
1167FINOhtola SK (1904)+47:13Hannu Perttula1:52:04
1168FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1788)+47:14Roope Luukkainen1:52:05
1169FINMS Parma 8 (916)+47:15Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi1:52:06
1170FINDroit (1123)+47:15Aleksi Kestilä1:52:06
1171FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+47:17Olli-Pekka Häkkinen1:52:08
1172FINKoovee 7 (972)+47:19Mikko Riihimäki1:52:10
1173FINTaxi Team (963)+47:20Tommy Selin1:52:11
1174FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+47:20Vili Pouta1:52:11
1175FINMellunkylän Kontio (1277)+47:21Lauri Luurila1:52:12
1176FINME Pummit (1359)+47:22Tulonen Mika1:52:13
1177FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1368)+47:22Aki Halme1:52:13
1178FINNot OK (1700)+47:25Aapo Huotarinen1:52:16
1179FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+47:26Harjama Esko1:52:17
1180FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+47:27Joel Tommila1:52:18
1181FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+47:30Erno Karpoff1:52:21
1182FINMPK Häme (1706)+47:33Pekka Niva1:52:24
1183FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+47:35Joakim Hansen1:52:26
1184RUSLeader PTZ 2 (1627)+47:36Daniil Kruts1:52:27
1185FINRaKiNa (1435)+47:38Tero Mäki1:52:29
1186FINTT226 (689)+47:40Markus Kaikkonen1:52:31
1187FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+47:40Kimmo Hongisto1:52:31
1188SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+47:42Torgny Näslund1:52:33
1189FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+47:43Heikki Haarajoki1:52:34
1190FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+47:43Pekka Kautonen1:52:34
1191FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616)+47:44Kenneth Reinikka1:52:35
1192FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+47:45Jani Markkanen1:52:36
1193FINErräät Oppaat (1598)+47:46Nevalainen Aki1:52:37
1194FINRC Eemeli (635)+47:47Mika Perkiömäki1:52:38
1195FINSolita (965)+47:47Jukka Jääheimo1:52:38
1196FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+47:48Juho Lehto1:52:39
1197FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+47:49Tapani Heikkuri1:52:40
1198SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+47:50Edvin Nilsson1:52:41
1199FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+47:50Sakke Ahoniemi1:52:41
1200FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+47:51Vesa Kekkonen1:52:42
1201FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+47:54Heikki Lukkarinen1:52:45
1202FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+47:56Sakari Pesola1:52:47
1203FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+47:58Kim Mattsson1:52:49
1204FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+48:02Timofei Telov1:52:53
1205FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+48:04Lauri Jolanki1:52:55
1206FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+48:05Samuli Tiihonen1:52:56
1207FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+48:07Erkki Turunen1:52:58
1208FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+48:08Matti Olli1:52:59
1209FINRässi-Rasti (770)+48:09Johan Lahtinen1:53:00
1210FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+48:10Juho Salo1:53:01
1211FINFuturice (968)+48:10Osmo Haapaniemi1:53:01
1212FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+48:11Elias Havukainen1:53:02
1213FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+48:13Jani Ruohola1:53:04
1214FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+48:14Tommy Holmback1:53:05
1215FINKaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877)+48:14Tapani Melkas1:53:05
1216FINHatarasti (1936)+48:15Jonne Lintunen1:53:06
1217FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+48:17Markus Laakso1:53:08
1218FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+48:19Esa Tarkiainen1:53:10
1219FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+48:19Linus Hoffman1:53:10
1220FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+48:20Eero Koskivirta1:53:11
1221FINFennia (1823)+48:20Timo Järvenpää1:53:11
1222FINSeNaatti (1866)+48:20Miikka Karvonen1:53:11
1223FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+48:22Jukka Kuivalainen1:53:13
1224FINeLadies 2 (1222)+48:22Line Nybakken1:53:13
1225NORWing OK 2 (857)+48:24Terje Midtbö1:53:15
1226FINKehityssuunta (1808)+48:24Jouko Humppi1:53:15
1227FINOK EMitVit (1181)+48:25Vesa Heikkilä1:53:16
1228FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+48:25Samu Suominen1:53:16
1229FINKarvapallo (1308)+48:26Lauri Leskinen1:53:17
1230FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+48:26Salla Ruosaari1:53:17
1231FINSalon Vilpas (834)+48:27Marko Lehtinen1:53:18
1232FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+48:27Petri Hirvonen1:53:18
1233FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+48:28Joel Koch1:53:19
1234FINSweco 2 (1533)+48:30Hannu Hjelm1:53:21
1235SWEGanska OK (1001)+48:32Bo-Arne Olsson1:53:23
1236FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+48:33Oscar Vehviläinen1:53:24
1237FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+48:35Tuomas Kuparinen1:53:26
1238FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+48:39Minna Truhponen1:53:30
1239FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1461)+48:42Eerik Lehtimäki1:53:33
1240FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+48:45Håkan Jerning1:53:36
1241FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+48:46Aleksi Koskiaho1:53:37
1242FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818)+48:48Arto Nikkilä1:53:39
1243FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+48:49Ari Unkuri1:53:40
1244FINSuunnaton Into (604)+48:50Ilya Kudryavtsev1:53:41
1245FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+48:51Ville Laine1:53:42
1246FINYläneen Kiri (812)+48:52Juho-Matti Huhtala1:53:43
1247FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+48:53Antti Kemppainen1:53:44
1248FINMAASK RUK Eksymä (1931)+48:53Santtu Narkilahti1:53:44
1249FINPäälliköt (1661)+48:54Jouni Oikarinen1:53:45
1250FINNastolan Terä 2 (442)+48:56Ilkka Vidgren1:53:47
1251LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+48:58Guna Briza1:53:49
1252FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+48:59Elina Lietzen1:53:50
1253FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+49:02Kristian Forsman1:53:53
1254FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+49:04Jenni Ovaska1:53:55
1255FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+49:06Junnu Palmi1:53:57
1256FINPK Racing Team (686)+49:07Jussi Syrjälä1:53:58
1257FINEksymä 360 (1535)+49:08Jouko Kleemola1:53:59
1258FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+49:09Toni Uimonen1:54:00
1259FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+49:09Ulla-Maria Kankainen1:54:00
1260FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+49:10Anni Peljo1:54:01
1261FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+49:12Tuomo Vuorenpää1:54:03
1262FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+49:13Jyri Kytömäki1:54:04
1263FINEpilän Esa 2 (1209)+49:13Ola Ritala1:54:04
1264FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+49:15Joni Oja1:54:06
1265FINIF Åland (655)+49:16Göran Grannas1:54:07
1266FINFlash in the Night (1932)+49:19Ari Kuoppa1:54:10
1267FINESE Tiimi (1247)+49:20Antti Ripatti1:54:11
1268FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+49:21Lauri Kunnas1:54:12
1269FINAivan Sama (518)+49:22Mika Juntto1:54:13
1270FINNCS Sport (1287)+49:25Tommi Viilo1:54:16
1271FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+49:26Jukka Nurmi1:54:17
1272FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+49:29Tapio Jaatinen1:54:20
1273FINVänkypannu 2 (1686)+49:32Timo Vänkynen1:54:23
1274FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+49:33Kerttu Peura1:54:24
1275FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+49:34Valtteri Laine1:54:25
1276FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+49:35Panu Oikkonen1:54:26
1277FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+49:37Arto Valkonen1:54:28
1278ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+49:39Taavi Tuisk1:54:30
1279FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+49:39Marko Kuusikko1:54:30
1280FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+49:39Markus Suutari1:54:30
1281FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+49:40Timo Koskela1:54:31
1282FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+49:41Timo-Antti Saari1:54:32
1283FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+49:41Matti Aronen1:54:32
1284FINRempsun Metalli (702)+49:42Niina Taimisto1:54:33
1285FINLostBoys (1286)+49:42Juha Alhainen1:54:33
1286FINUltra Sisu (1785)+49:43Kaisa Pesonen1:54:34
1287FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+49:45Jussi Nikkanen1:54:36
1288FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462)+49:46Santeri Takala1:54:37
1289FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (409)+49:47Juha Einonen1:54:38
1290FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+49:52Juha Koskenvuo1:54:43
1291FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+49:53Anni Malinen1:54:44
1292FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+49:55Jyri Mustajoki1:54:46
1293FINTieto (1218)+49:55Timo Erkkilä1:54:46
1294SWEOK Lalle (1913)+49:57Andreas Grunder1:54:48
1295FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+49:59Joonas Kanerva1:54:50
1296FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800)+50:00Teppo Oinonen1:54:51
1297FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+50:01Johanna Tiitto1:54:52
1298FINMattersoft (1230)+50:01Vesa Uuspelto1:54:52
1299FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+50:02Panu Pousi1:54:53
1300FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+50:02Olli Ranta1:54:53
1301FIN70. Kadettikurssi (1773)+50:03Jarmo Viskari1:54:54
1302FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+50:04Risto Lemola1:54:55
1303FINTSE for the Future (1398)+50:04Tapio Vepsäläinen1:54:55
1304FINValkealan Kajo (475)+50:06Juha Suurnäkki1:54:57
1305FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+50:07Jyrki Saloniemi1:54:58
1306FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+50:07Lauri Mäkinen1:54:58
1307FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+50:09Kari-Pekka Lifländer1:55:00
1308FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+50:09Timo Lahtinen1:55:00
1309FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+50:11Viljami Hovi1:55:02
1310FINLost Bastards (895)+50:12Janne Kurvinen1:55:03
1311FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+50:12Riku Ahola1:55:03
1312FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+50:13Taneli Kivistö1:55:04
1313FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+50:17Kari Myllymäki1:55:08
1314FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+50:25Albin Östling1:55:16
1315SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+50:27Niclas Andersson1:55:18
1316FINRasti/C (1160)+50:28Lauri Vuorinen1:55:19
1317FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+50:29Veli-Matti Jalli1:55:20
1318FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+50:30Jarkko Lehtiniemi1:55:21
1319FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+50:30Heini Järvenpää1:55:21
1320ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+50:31Andres Vaher1:55:22
1321FINLahti Energia (1396)+50:32Kasperi Lehtinen1:55:23
1322FINLääkintävarikko (1316)+50:33Jouni Muhonen1:55:24
1323FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+50:38Reima Rajala1:55:29
1324FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+50:43Pekka Patana1:55:34
1325FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+50:43Teemu Haapala1:55:34
1326FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+50:46Tommi Kantanen1:55:37
1327FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+50:47Simo Suutari1:55:38
1328FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+50:50Aino Peura1:55:41
1329FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+50:52Ossi Säylä1:55:43
1330FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+50:53Sasu Leinonen1:55:44
1331FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+50:55Tommi Nyman1:55:46
1332FINABB SK (1436)+50:57Janne Hellberg1:55:48
1333FINSports by LUT 2 (1473)+50:57Paula Savolainen1:55:48
1334FINValio Nestle (1411)+51:00Tero Helin1:55:51
1335FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+51:01Kari Kinnari1:55:52
1336SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+51:02Joakim Tingstorp1:55:53
1337FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+51:02Antti Lepola1:55:53
1338FINExme (1732)+51:02Mira Hämäläinen-Iho1:55:53
1339FINX-suunnistajat (841)+51:03Seppo Julkunen1:55:54
1340FINSK Samperi (1108)+51:04Antti Pietikäinen1:55:55
1341FINOff Course (1344)+51:05Joel Huuhtanen1:55:56
1342FINPipelife (1728)+51:05Jari Turtinen1:55:56
1343LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+51:07Ainars Gailis1:55:58
1344FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+51:09Timo Kontola1:56:00
1345FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+51:10Gierdius Vidzikauskas1:56:01
1346FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+51:11Ilkka Sormunen1:56:02
1347FINThinkers (1129)+51:12Lauri Maasola1:56:03
1348FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+51:16Olli Axelin1:56:07
1349FINSK Uranus (951)+51:17Mikko Remsu1:56:08
1350FINKemira Vastus (1011)+51:17Jari Parkkonen1:56:08
1351FINCSC (1519)+51:18Jani Heikkinen1:56:09
1352FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+51:19Joonas Haggren1:56:10
1353FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+51:23Tomi Kulmala1:56:14
1354FINBebbes Busar (1854)+51:23Linda Danskanen1:56:14
1355FINMPY (1582)+51:26Jyrki Ylipulli1:56:17
1356FINSPYMS (1007)+51:31Jussi Miikki1:56:22
1357FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+51:31Nils Danner1:56:22
1358FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+51:31Reima Turtiainen1:56:22
1359FINKnut Posse (1568)+51:31Tuomas Hyttinen1:56:22
1360FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+51:33Mikko Hyväri1:56:24
1361FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+51:33Jukka Viitanen1:56:24
1362FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+51:37Jani Nivala1:56:28
1363FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+51:42Valtteri Juntunen1:56:33
1364FINRastihapot (1589)+51:43Jarmo Ikonen1:56:34
1365FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+51:45Tiina Karvonen1:56:36
1366FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+51:45Ossi Örn1:56:36
1367FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+51:47Pekka Koponen1:56:38
1368FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+51:48Vesa Musto1:56:39
1369FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+51:48Jaakko Heikkinen1:56:39
1370LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+51:52Arnis Snore1:56:43
1371NORÖstmarka OK (960)+51:55Gröstad Tor Magnus1:56:46
1372FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+51:57Sakari Koskela1:56:48
1373FINKaukaa haettu (985)+52:12Arto Ahonen1:57:03
1374FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+52:13Antti Härkönen1:57:04
1375LATSurikati (658)+52:18Kaze Raimonds1:57:09
1376FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (990)+52:20Aki Ruotsala1:57:11
1377FINJarnat (1644)+52:20Veli Rapinoja1:57:11
1378FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085)+52:21Tatu Sipilä1:57:12
1379FINYksintein (1105)+52:24Ilari Vaalavirta1:57:15
1380FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+52:26Kimmo Kopra1:57:17
1381FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+52:26Lauri Sutinen1:57:17
1382FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+52:27Mika Haaja1:57:18
1383FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+52:27Markus Mattsson1:57:18
1384FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+52:28Juhani Tuomaala1:57:19
1385FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+52:29Vera Österman1:57:20
1386FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+52:32Pekka Tiainen1:57:23
1387FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+52:32Kaisa Ara1:57:23
1388FINPörssi ry (1097)+52:33Anton Sihvonen1:57:24
1389FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+52:35Jari Haverinen1:57:26
1390FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+52:40Mika Tahvanainen1:57:31
1391FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+52:43Tuomas Turunen1:57:34
1392FINCADS Team (1291)+52:43Tommi Piispa1:57:34
1393FINRasti E4 2 (554)+52:44Vesa Kuusranta1:57:35
1394FINStormin Teräs (819)+52:44Arttu Liukkonen1:57:35
1395FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+52:45Johannes Kolu1:57:36
1396FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+52:46Benny Forsström1:57:37
1397FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+52:47Jyrki Laine1:57:38
1398FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+52:48Jari Himanka1:57:39
1399FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+52:48Jouni Kekoni1:57:39
1400FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+52:49Petteri Lintunen1:57:40
1401FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+52:50Miikka Penttilä1:57:41
1402FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+52:51Heikki Pulkkinen1:57:42
1403FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+52:51Antti Miettinen1:57:42
1404FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+52:57Timo Autto1:57:48
1405FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+52:58Ari Lahdenkauppi1:57:49
1406FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+53:00Harri Vehkalahti1:57:51
1407FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+53:01Ilpo Toikkanen1:57:52
1408FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+53:02Niko Asklöf1:57:53
1409FINPätilänkylän suunnistajat (933)+53:03Pekka Pulkkinen1:57:54
1410FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+53:06Joonas Heikkilä1:57:57
1411FIN2Einsteins (911)+53:21Hanna Tuomisto1:58:12
1412FINUrpon Rytky (860)+53:22Patrick Kåla1:58:13
1413FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+53:24Jukka Mäki1:58:15
1414FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+53:40Juho Hautakangas1:58:31
1415FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+53:41Timo Ruotsalainen1:58:32
1416FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+53:42Jyrki Simovaara1:58:33
1417FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+53:42Jouni Semenoja1:58:33
1418FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+53:44Topi Pihko1:58:35
1419FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+53:44Aleksi Puusaari1:58:35
1420FINRastihumppa (1947)+53:47Jussi Sallinen1:58:38
1421FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+53:51Tuukka Vihtkari1:58:42
1422FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+53:51Juha Lehtinen1:58:42
1423FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+53:53Juho Rajamäki1:58:44
1424FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+53:53Tapio Nieminen1:58:44
1425FINTeam Laardi (1459)+53:54Mikko Tervajoki1:58:45
1426FINSK K3 (1499)+53:54Petri Salmela1:58:45
1427FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+53:55Samuli Keisu1:58:46
1428FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+53:57Jussi Broberg1:58:48
1429FINRasti-Perniö (781)+53:59Oskari Raute1:58:50
1430FINFTA 3 (1314)+54:20Antti Henttonen1:59:11
1431FINUrhK II08 (892)+54:27Toivola Pekka1:59:18
1432FINOK Computer (1262)+54:27Mikko Mattila1:59:18
1433FINSpede Rasti (1467)+54:28Anssi Niinimäki1:59:19
1434FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1604)+54:28Sami Koponen1:59:19
1435FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+54:30Joni Heino1:59:21
1436FINAjokoirat (763)+54:31Otto Olsson1:59:22
1437FINDoranova Oy (1835)+54:31Perttu Mattila1:59:22
1438FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231)+54:36Atte Penttinen1:59:27
1439FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1313)+54:36Mika Sokka1:59:27
1440FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+54:38Jouni Setälä1:59:29
1441DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+54:40Riku Louho1:59:31
1442FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+54:42Risto Porkka1:59:33
1443FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+54:44Lauri Kivelä1:59:35
1444FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+54:44Matti Raunio1:59:35
1445FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (975)+54:46Jari Schroderus1:59:37
1446FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+54:46Stefan Borgman1:59:37
1447FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1538)+54:47Tero Kynäslahti1:59:38
1448GBRLondon Lords (1454)+54:48Dmitry Ushakov1:59:39
1449FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+54:48Pekka Saravo1:59:39
1450FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+54:52Veli-Pekka Laasonen1:59:43
1451FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+54:52Eija Kestilä1:59:43
1452FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+54:54Emmi Helle1:59:45
1453FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+54:54Veli-Matti Jukkola1:59:45
1454FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+54:55Petri Iloviita1:59:46
1455FINFTA 2 (1015)+54:55Ilmari Larivuo1:59:46
1456FINKohta löytyy (1418)+54:58Jarmo Kokkola1:59:49
1457FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+55:04Reijo Mattila1:59:55
1458FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+55:06Teemu Niva1:59:57
1459FINGofore (1916)+55:10Outi Määttä2:00:01
1460FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+55:16Lauri Alanko2:00:07
1461FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+55:17Simo Laitinen2:00:08
1462FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+55:18Jaakko Lehtonen2:00:09
1463FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+55:18Heikki Haasmaa2:00:09
1464FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+55:21Markku Vehmas2:00:12
1465FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+55:23Risto Saloranta2:00:14
1466FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+55:24Rami Eura2:00:15
1467FINKärkijoukkue (1872)+55:25Alina Lounela2:00:16
1468FINReiskan seiska (1816)+55:26Jaakko Ala-Reinikka2:00:17
1469FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+55:27Kai Saarhelo2:00:18
1470FINHamulan Hölökkeejät (1529)+55:29Sami Alitalo2:00:20
1471FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+55:36Tomi Saario2:00:27
1472FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+55:49Tuomo Mukkala2:00:40
1473FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+56:02Janne Puhakka2:00:53
1474FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+56:06Antti Hapola2:00:57
1475FINPalo-88 (752)+56:07Veli-Matti Vuorela2:00:58
1476FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+56:08Aki Saari2:00:59
1477FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1455)+56:13Jouko Jakala2:01:04
1478FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+56:18Tommy Larvi2:01:09
1479FINPuijon Pojat (952)+56:18Matias Viitasalo2:01:09
1480FINNavi 5 (1273)+56:18Leena Kurri2:01:09
1481FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+56:22Jani Ojala2:01:13
1482FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+56:23Arto (tänään50v) Laaksonen2:01:14
1483FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+56:26Juha Sepponen2:01:17
1484FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+56:27Hannu Syrjänen2:01:18
1485FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+56:28Jukka Hämäläinen2:01:19
1486FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+56:29Jari Jääskeläinen2:01:20
1487FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+56:30Pentti Tammisaari2:01:21
1488FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+56:31Hannu Takanen2:01:22
1489FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+56:32Niko Järvenpää2:01:23
1490FINHRUP (1014)+56:33Heikki Onnela2:01:24
1491FINJohn Deere (1274)+56:34Sami Rieppo2:01:25
1492FINNorra (1811)+56:35Veera Rantanen2:01:26
1493FINTeam Koo (1512)+56:36Laura Mänkärlä2:01:27
1494FINLauttapartio (1096)+56:37Matti Tanner2:01:28
1495FINKompassibois (1495)+56:38Tommi Nenola2:01:29
1496FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+56:39Marko Ukkola2:01:30
1497FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+56:39Anu Pikkarainen2:01:30
1498FINRasti-Hyry (725)+56:40Esko Heikkinen2:01:31
1499FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+56:40Harri Mäntynen2:01:31
1500FINHI-TEAM (1191)+56:41Juho Peltola2:01:32
1501FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1465)+56:42Teemu Hauhia2:01:33
1502FINJäreä (1545)+56:42Janek Viman2:01:33
1503FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+56:44Aimo Kuoppala2:01:35
1504FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+56:46Unto Kortesalmi2:01:37
1505ESTJüriöö Ülestõus (1874)+56:47Lauri Tarlap2:01:38
1506FINMettähäsä (1907)+56:47Mikko Reinilä2:01:38
1507FINIF Femman 4 (919)+56:48Eero Hakala2:01:39
1508FINHal Bro (1080)+56:49Jyrki Rintala2:01:40
1509FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+56:55Arto Nummela2:01:46
1510FINRistin Miehet (1152)+56:56Tuomo Liimatainen2:01:47
1511FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+56:57Mäkinen Antti2:01:48
1512FINKöntit (1176)+56:59Jani Nevantausta2:01:50
1513FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+56:59Hannu Syrjäpalo2:01:50
1514FINAtmospiiri (1848)+57:00Mattias Talonen-Torstensson2:01:51
1515FINHyvä yri (1812)+57:02Ilkka Kudjoi2:01:53
1516FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+57:02Henrika Backlund2:01:53
1517FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+57:04Anni Kulmala2:01:55
1518FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950)+57:09Jussi-Petri Hirvonen2:02:00
1519FINGrundium (1829)+57:21Katariina Nissinen2:02:12
1520FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+58:14Ilja Katainen2:03:05
1521FINSurut (1678)+58:15Matias Hämäläinen2:03:06
1522FINW-Klubi (1862)+58:15Pekka Montola2:03:06
1523FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+58:18Tuomo Pihlainen2:03:09
1524ESPCD TJALVE (969)+58:20Teofilo Gil2:03:11
1525FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+58:21Jyrki Kiviniitty2:03:12
1526FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+58:21Miika Mäkelä2:03:12
1527FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+58:23Aki Böök2:03:14
1528FINNavi 4 (912)+58:24Juha Pasonen2:03:15
1529FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+58:24Kauko Vainiomäki2:03:15
1530FINEspoo Expos (1312)+58:24Tuomas Kaukonen2:03:15
1531FINAmigos Riihimäki (1789)+58:26Antti Kitinoja2:03:17
1532FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+58:27Rami Helander2:03:18
1533FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+58:28Pekka Järvinen2:03:19
1534FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+58:30Tahvo Rautavuoma2:03:21
1535FINOK Kampen (1752)+58:30Timo Juote2:03:21
1536FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+58:31Hanna Björkstrand2:03:22
1537FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+58:31Juhana Repo2:03:22
1538RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+58:33NIKITA SPIRIDONOV2:03:24
1539FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+58:34Jarno Ekman2:03:25
1540FINDentina (1037)+58:35Konsta Naumanen2:03:26
1541FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+58:36Arto Korpinen2:03:27
1542FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+58:37Mauno Ahlgrén2:03:28
1543FINVerttuun Namika (849)+58:38Jukka Koivuniemi2:03:29
1544FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+58:38Juha Heikkinen2:03:29
1545FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+58:39Juha Nyyssönen2:03:30
1546FINOscar Software (1189)+58:39Juuso Mustonen2:03:30
1547FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+58:41Jenni Jäppilä2:03:32
1548FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+58:43Sami Rajala2:03:34
1549FINIBM Sport club (1338)+58:44Laura Uuskoski2:03:35
1550GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+58:46Jonathan Schach2:03:37
1551FINSukK 83 (757)+58:47Duncan Currie2:03:38
1552FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+58:48Pasi Virtanen2:03:39
1553FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+58:49Ville Ruotsalainen2:03:40
1554FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1402)+58:53Kauko Miettinen2:03:44
1555FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+58:56Harri Miettinen2:03:47
1556FINBeach Boys 2 (1086)+58:56Tommi Lehtonen2:03:47
1557FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+58:56Tuomo Isokangas2:03:47
1558FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+59:04Sami Hiirola2:03:55
1559FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+59:05Anssi Vartiainen2:03:56
1560FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+59:07Petter Stauffer2:03:58
1561FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+59:09Kuikan samoilijat 12:04:00
1562FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+59:15Joonas Pohjala2:04:06
1563FINAjolinja (996)+59:16Jouni Hievanen2:04:07
1564SWERedtzer OK (1668)+59:16Mikael Wiren Redtzer2:04:07
1565FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+59:19Ari Parviainen2:04:10
1566FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+59:33Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki2:04:24
1567FINSEW Service (1972)+59:33Aki Puolakka2:04:24
1568FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+59:34Hannu Rantakangas2:04:25
1569FINSulzer (1042)+59:35Anssi Lehtonen2:04:26
1570FINNilsiän Nujakka (971)+59:36Jari Leskinen2:04:27
1571FINFutisforum2 (1938)+59:37Aapo Kovanen2:04:28
1572FINGeodeesi (761)+59:39Stenflo Örjan2:04:30
1573FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+59:41Antti Niemi2:04:32
1574FINSK SK (1622)+59:43Tom Gretteberg2:04:34
1575FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+59:43Jyrki Ronkainen2:04:34
1576FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+59:44Anna Wiklund2:04:35
1577FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+59:46Saku Junnikkala2:04:37
1578FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+59:49Jouko Snellman2:04:40
1579FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456)+59:54Risto Lehtonen2:04:45
1580FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+59:56Miikka Sandholm2:04:47
1581SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+1:00:01Oscar Wiberg2:04:52
1582FINTästä ei keli parane. (1710)+1:00:04Mikael Järvinen2:04:55
1583FINLrhto (1851)+1:00:06Hollmén Iiro2:04:57
1584FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+1:00:08Ilkka Koskinen2:04:59
1585NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+1:00:08Ole Kristian Taksdal2:04:59
1586FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+1:00:08Melina Avelin2:04:59
1587FINKananpojat (1101)+1:00:09Antti Kyckling2:05:00
1588FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+1:00:11Mikko Javanainen2:05:02
1589FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+1:00:12Henrik Dahl2:05:03
1590ESTJoka naised (1786)+1:00:12Kadi-Liis Minn2:05:03
1591FINDG SataIT (1841)+1:00:12Jukka Kontinen2:05:03
1592FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+1:00:13Seppo Nurisalo2:05:04
1593FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1575)+1:00:13Martti Hakola2:05:04
1594FINNälkähaukat (1856)+1:00:22Sami Ylikangas2:05:13
1595FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+1:00:23Johannes Leppävuori2:05:14
1596FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (930)+1:00:31Heikki Ovaska2:05:22
1597FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+1:00:31Valtteri Sainio2:05:22
1598FINTumuhaukat (1657)+1:00:33Mika Niemelä2:05:24
1599FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781)+1:00:33Anna Haavikko2:05:24
1600FINRealtimers (1693)+1:00:41Jussi Salmi2:05:32
1601FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+1:00:43Petri Ilola2:05:34
1602FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (512)+1:00:44Markku Ritanotko2:05:35
1603FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+1:00:45Venla Tahvanainen2:05:36
1604FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+1:00:48Miikka Kaira2:05:39
1605FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+1:00:49Jukka Hyttinen2:05:40
1606FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+1:00:56Kaj Koskinen2:05:47
1607FINMMK OK (1157)+1:00:57Markus-Mikko Kylmälä2:05:48
1608FINSkrinnarit (1349)+1:00:57Kalle Kyyrö2:05:48
1609FINNavi 8 (1078)+1:00:59Timo Torniainen2:05:50
1610FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+1:01:00Jarmo Karjala2:05:51
1611FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233)+1:01:01Joni Halme2:05:52
1612FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+1:01:01Harri Tuviala2:05:52
1613FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+1:01:03Juha Riuttanen2:05:54
1614FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+1:01:03Kalle Alamäki2:05:54
1615FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+1:01:05Tero Arvola2:05:56
1616FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+1:01:07Veli-Matti Hassinen2:05:58
1617FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+1:01:09Leena Kukkonen2:06:00
1618FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+1:01:09Olli Siirola2:06:00
1619FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+1:01:11Vesa Riihimäki2:06:02
1620FINHihhulit (1197)+1:01:14Elina Saari2:06:05
1621FINFuturice 2 (1742)+1:01:15Jussi Riihelä2:06:06
1622FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+1:01:17Minna Nieminen2:06:08
1623FINTeam Armas (1391)+1:01:20Riku Riihilahti2:06:11
1624FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+1:01:22Jukka Hietamäki2:06:13
1625FINRetkiryhmä 06 (966)+1:01:24Antti Kinnunen2:06:15
1626FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+1:01:27Harri Häkkinen2:06:18
1627FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+1:01:29Markus Leppänen2:06:20
1628FINAC Liiga (1419)+1:01:31Antti Vesala2:06:22
1629FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+1:01:34Jouni Teppo2:06:25
1630FINOK77 7 (1092)+1:01:36Tero Korento2:06:27
1631FINVictorious Secret (891)+1:01:38Katriina Lipponen2:06:29
1632FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+1:01:40Kalle Suontausta2:06:31
1633FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+1:01:44Antti Härkönen2:06:35
1634FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+1:01:45Frey Dahlvik2:06:36
1635FINValio TM (1532)+1:01:55Ari Reitti2:06:46
1636FINkäpylä maanantai (1422)+1:02:02Jokela Esa2:06:53
1637FINPttk (1336)+1:02:04Vesa Turunen2:06:55
1638FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+1:02:05Arto Arvola2:06:56
1639FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+1:02:08Heikki Ikonen2:06:59
1640FINRymättylän soihtu (1831)+1:02:10Aki Korhonen2:07:01
1641FINLuxus (1736)+1:02:11Petri Aaltonen2:07:02
1642FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+1:02:12Ilpo Pasanen2:07:03
1643FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+1:02:18Juuso Joona2:07:09
1644FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+1:02:20Timo Martikainen2:07:11
1645FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+1:02:22Matti Immonen2:07:13
1646FINKorona (1207)+1:02:24Markus Lemberg2:07:15
1647FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+1:02:27Poppis Suomela2:07:18
1648FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+1:02:31Mika Vuorimaa2:07:22
1649FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+1:02:32Matias Pusa2:07:23
1650FINNääsCSA (1751)+1:02:39Matias Ristimäki2:07:30
1651FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+1:02:42Lotta Sandroos2:07:33
1652FINRastiaasit (1378)+1:02:44Markku Matikainen2:07:35
1653FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+1:02:45Toni Immonen2:07:36
1654FINNokian Tyres (1893)+1:02:45Jukka Koskinen2:07:36
1655FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+1:02:55Mikko Orpana2:07:46
1656FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+1:02:56Aimo Myllymäki2:07:47
1657FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+1:03:07Timo Mäki-Laurila2:07:58
1658FINVRU Hyvinkää (1366)+1:03:11Tuukka Hyytiäinen2:08:02
1659FINEtte Löydä (1530)+1:03:17Ari-Tapio Toivonen2:08:08
1660FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+1:03:17Hannu Auvinen2:08:08
1661FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+1:03:18Julia Lampinen2:08:09
1662FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+1:03:22Jarmo Sulopuisto2:08:13
1663FINSKK-Dynamo (1564)+1:03:22Markku Lainevirta2:08:13
1664FINAri Pojjaat (776)+1:03:24Sampsa Eloranta2:08:15
1665FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+1:03:24Juho Maijala2:08:15
1666FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+1:03:30Vesa Lanne2:08:21
1667FINJYY Jopa (1827)+1:04:26Janne Kekäläinen2:09:17
1668FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+1:04:32Leander Lillhonga2:09:23
1669FINTurun Visat (826)+1:04:38Mikko Aaltonen2:09:29
1670FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+1:04:56Jesse Kortetjärvi2:09:47
1671FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+1:06:22Henna Pisto2:11:13
1672FINOulun Reipas (1177)+1:08:14Juho Rankinen2:13:05
1673FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+1:08:27Juha Ruostetoja2:13:18
1674FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+1:08:30Seppo Linjakumpu2:13:21
1675FINTeam Supponen (1528)+1:08:31Tuomo Askola2:13:22
1676FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+1:08:32Marko Vainio2:13:23
1677FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+1:08:35Matti Heikkonen2:13:26
1678FINSE Enocell (1765)+1:08:40Ilkka Kasurinen2:13:31
1679FINÅbo Klyx (1828)+1:08:40Marika Kurri2:13:31
1680FINSonnin Suti (1484)+1:08:41Tim Stjernberg2:13:32
1681FINKluri (1737)+1:08:41Valtteri Similä2:13:32
1682FINMenestyspojat (1265)+1:08:47Lauri Väisänen2:13:38
1683FINsalparasti (1057)+1:08:50Tapio Brandstack2:13:41
1684FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+1:08:51Tomi Myllärinen2:13:42
1685FINKehämajavat (1883)+1:08:57Jarmo Kuljukka2:13:48
1686FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+1:08:58Antti Viitala2:13:49
1687FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+1:09:00Kalle Melender2:13:51
1688FINRasti K18 (1950)+1:09:03Ville Tolkki2:13:54
1689FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+1:09:09Olli Harju2:14:00
1690FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+1:09:13Juuso Heino2:14:04
1691FINHintsusti OK (1887)+1:09:25Paula-Kaisa Leppänen2:14:16
1692FINTeam SOSE (1298)+1:09:29Aki Reinimäki2:14:20
1693FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+1:09:35Elias Halkola2:14:26
1694FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+1:09:41Petri Viertiö2:14:32
1695FINFantastic Seven (1943)+1:09:44Suvi Nurmela2:14:35
1696FINInsinöörit ASK (1625)+1:09:46Antti Leppänen2:14:37
1697SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+1:09:47Elsa Holmgård2:14:38
1698FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+1:09:50Kari Ylikoski2:14:41
1699FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+1:09:52Miikka Lahti2:14:43
1700FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335)+1:10:01Asko Lindén2:14:52
1701FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+1:10:08Loviisa Kalliokoski2:14:59
1702FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (1301)+1:10:09Mari Laurinen2:15:00
1703FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+1:10:11Mikael Mattila2:15:02
1704FINHönöt SK 2 (1491)+1:10:14Lauri Kutinlahti2:15:05
1705FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+1:10:14Eero Jortikka2:15:05
1706FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+1:10:25Jyrki Piirainen2:15:16
1707FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+1:10:26Leo Liukkonen2:15:17
1708FINOK77 8 (1472)+1:10:35Andreas Brenner2:15:26
1709FINArk United 2 (1182)+1:10:41Timo Siiskonen2:15:32
1710FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+1:10:44Kirsi Hakomäki2:15:35
1711FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+1:12:45Jari Kiiskinen2:17:36
1712FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+1:12:49Hilja Mäkinen2:17:40
1713FINReservin lääkintäupseerit (1968)+1:12:58Jussi Utriainen2:17:49
1714FINOutdoor Siskot (1453)+1:13:04Mira Niemelä2:17:55
1715FINeLadies 3 (1939)+1:13:06Milla Lötjönen2:17:57
1716FINRejlers (1159)+1:13:07Petri Pinta2:17:58
1717FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+1:13:09Heidi Mikkola2:18:00
1718FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+1:13:13Anna Tornivaara2:18:04
1719FINPieni Tauko (1924)+1:13:16Sami Tarkiainen2:18:07
1720FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+1:13:17Erno Rantanen2:18:08
1721FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+1:13:20Jussi Lindberg2:18:11
1722FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+1:13:22Karoliina Hirvonen2:18:13
1723FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+1:13:25Elisa Mäkelä2:18:16
1724FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+1:13:26Tatu Sairanen2:18:17
1725FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+1:13:27Mikko Sidoroff2:18:18
1726FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+1:13:28Anniina Heikkinen2:18:19
1727FINFTA 4 (1708)+1:13:29Aaro Heinonen2:18:20
1728FININUS (1279)+1:13:30Anti Hodokainen2:18:21
1729FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+1:13:33Hannu Ali-Haapala2:18:24
1730FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+1:13:36Pekka Maasalo2:18:27
1731FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+1:13:39Marko Nevalainen2:18:30
1732FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+1:13:42Ville Pykäläinen2:18:33
1733FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+1:13:44Timo Kiiveri2:18:35
1734FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+1:13:45Martti Leppälä2:18:36
1735FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+1:13:46Tuomas Lindholm2:18:37
1736FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1520)+1:13:47Juhani Råberg2:18:38
1737FINESOn seniorit (1405)+1:13:49Juha Manninen2:18:40
1738FINSalokylän Samoajat (1681)+1:13:51Kari Kuusela2:18:42
1739FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+1:13:52Heli Mäkelä2:18:43
1740FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+1:13:57Jari Hujala2:18:48
1741FINMesikämmenet (838)+1:14:02Tuomo Rintanen2:18:53
1742FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+1:14:03Oskari Summanen2:18:54
1743FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+1:14:04Eveliina Lohikainen2:18:55
1744FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+1:14:05Karri Nikunen2:18:56
1745FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1211)+1:14:09Severi Halonen2:19:00
1746FINPikku Hukat (1088)+1:14:12Volker Naulin2:19:03
1747FINVakka-Rasti (924)+1:14:13Antti Karru2:19:04
1748FINKiilto Oy (1768)+1:14:15Raija Polvinen2:19:06
1749GERKanin tahti (1025)+1:14:18Kari Koskinen2:19:09
1750FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+1:14:19Ulla Isoluoma2:19:10
1751FINKyrö Isokyrö iso (1672)+1:14:25Sofia Kujala2:19:16
1752FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (1136)+1:14:37Timo Rajamäki2:19:28
1753FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+1:15:03Johan Wasström2:19:54
1754FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+1:15:10Jussu Hämynen2:20:01
1755FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+1:15:15Hanna Riihinen2:20:06
1756FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+1:15:15Mikko Halkilahti2:20:06
1757SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+1:15:52Ingemar Lindström2:20:43
1758FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+1:16:15Essi Tanskanen2:21:06
1759FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+1:16:38Lauri Makkonen2:21:29
1760FINmroom (1333)+1:17:24Kallela Sari2:22:15
1761FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496)+1:17:47Elina Hankiola2:22:38
1762FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+1:17:51Outi Kokkonen2:22:42
1763FINKotipojat (1103)+1:18:02Pekka Metsola2:22:53
1764FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+1:18:24Koho Harri2:23:15
1765FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+1:18:26Juho Kuisma2:23:17
1766FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+1:18:27Ville Kaikkonen2:23:18
1767FINLateksii (1594)+1:18:29Elias Räsänen2:23:20
1768FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+1:18:36Otto Piilonen2:23:27
1769FINKyssin Kollit (823)+1:18:39Esa Maikkola2:23:30
1770FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+1:18:41Markus Kulmala2:23:32
1771FINLuiskaotsat (1413)+1:18:42Tuomas Hytönen2:23:33
1772FINOC Utmanare (1054)+1:18:43Janne Turunen2:23:34
1773FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+1:18:45Markku Olli2:23:36
1774FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+1:18:46Minna Nurminen2:23:37
1775FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+1:18:47Alexander Pullinen2:23:38
1776FINReittihukat (1696)+1:18:48Jussi Vuori2:23:39
1777FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753)+1:18:50Jussi Nuutinen2:23:41
1778FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+1:18:51Eeva-Liisa Pusa2:23:42
1779FINPuskasilimät OK 2 (1764)+1:18:54Rissanen Timo2:23:45
1780FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+1:18:55Roy Parnetti2:23:46
1781FINATC EFHK (1505)+1:18:56Arttu Hiltunen2:23:47
1782FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1358)+1:18:59Johanna Aho2:23:50
1783FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+1:19:09Jeremias Sankari2:24:00
1784FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198)+1:19:10Sinikka Kvick2:24:01
1785FINOYS Vapari (1248)+1:19:11Outi Aikio2:24:02
1786FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+1:19:21Jaakko Ruutiainen2:24:12
1787FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+1:19:22Mikko Kemppainen2:24:13
1788FINCurious Al (1601)+1:19:24Hotloo Xiranood2:24:15
1789FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+1:19:27Sanna Korsimo2:24:18
1790FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+1:19:29Marcus Häggman2:24:20
1791FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+1:19:29Kaisa Knuuttila2:24:20
1792FINCH-Polymers (1846)+1:19:31Timo Heimola2:24:22
1793FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+1:19:32Aku Mattila2:24:23
1794FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+1:19:33Jari Salo2:24:24
1795FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+1:19:34Kajsa Sten2:24:25
1796FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+1:19:35Ville Ravaska2:24:26
1797FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+1:19:35Timo Lehtonen2:24:26
1798FINMatrix (1508)+1:19:37Ville-Veikko Saari2:24:28
1799FINVALOR Partners (1868)+1:19:37Vertti Ikonen2:24:28
1800FINCastorIT (1507)+1:19:38Martti Hietalahti2:24:29
1801FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+1:19:52Pertti Mörsky2:24:43
1802FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487)+1:20:49Tapani Mikkola2:25:40
1803FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+1:20:50Jarmo Vanninen2:25:41
1804FINKilsan keksijät (1937)+1:20:52Oskari Lyytinen2:25:43
1805FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+1:20:54Klaus Breitholtz2:25:45
1806FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1447)+1:20:55Nicklas Forss2:25:46
1807FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+1:20:58Juuso Vistala2:25:49
1808FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+1:21:11Ella Turunen2:26:02
1809FINGardner Denver (1933)+1:21:12Petteri Lehtonen2:26:03
1810FINKohti ääretöntä (1730)+1:21:13Toni Salomaa2:26:04
1811FINSports by LUT (1445)+1:21:35Vesa Tanskanen2:26:26
1812FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+1:21:41Anna-Sofia Kivi2:26:32
1813FINIK Örnen 2 (1504)+1:21:42Leif Örn2:26:33
1814FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+1:21:44Jussi Koskela2:26:35
1815FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+1:22:34Kalle Tuomola2:27:25
1816FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+1:23:29Harri Hiltunen2:28:20
1817FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+1:23:59Kimmo Joutsi2:28:50
1818FINGraniitti Services (1707)+1:25:19Puskala Tuomas2:30:10
1819SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+1:26:35Niklas Everitt2:31:26
1820FINNorsU (1885)+1:27:14Klaus Sellman2:32:05
1821FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+1:27:19Mika Välkki2:32:10
1822FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+1:27:27Mikko Juvonen2:32:18
1823FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596)+1:27:27Mikael Anthoni2:32:18
1824FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+1:27:38Aija Salo2:32:29
1825FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1523)+1:27:43Pekka Horttanainen2:32:34
1826FINPiiroiset (1663)+1:27:44Tatu Piiroinen2:32:35
1827FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+1:27:46Pekka Sillanpää2:32:37
1828FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+1:27:47Pertti Kuosmanen2:32:38
1829FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+1:27:51Hannu Saar2:32:42
1830FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+1:27:52Jarno Kotajärvi2:32:43
1831FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+1:27:52Miikka Kimari2:32:43
1832FINOK kunto OK (1608)+1:27:54Oula Pulju2:32:45
1833FINSavion VPK (1670)+1:27:55Tuomo Valtonen2:32:46
1834FINVesikämmenet (1271)+1:28:13Juha Ahokas2:33:04
1835FINSon Huanot (1955)+1:28:13Tuomo Kuntola2:33:04
1836FINTeam 7P (1729)+1:28:18Elias Tuominen2:33:09
1837FINVierestäohi (1503)+1:28:25Jouni Karhumaa2:33:16
1838FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+1:28:26Jouko Tervakari2:33:17
1839FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+1:28:31Jari Talvitie2:33:22
1840LATSiguldas Takas (347)+1:28:43Maris Zinbergs2:33:34
1841LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+1:28:47Juris Vaidakovs2:33:38
1842FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+1:29:13Ilkka Rantala2:34:04
1843FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+1:29:16Juha Hakkarainen2:34:07
1844FINKaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+1:29:38Jarkko Kostiainen2:34:29
1845FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+1:29:50Kari Viitanen2:34:41
1846FINMoVo (1942)+1:30:03Kai Lehtimäki2:34:54
1847FINKanKi (1591)+1:30:06Laura Luhanko2:34:57
1848FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+1:30:06Riku Wessman2:34:57
1849FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1164)+1:30:07Ari Enroth2:34:58
1850FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+1:30:56Wille Oudman2:35:47
1851FINMustat Veljet (1607)+1:31:01Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju2:35:52
1852FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+1:33:20Janne Grekula2:38:11
1853FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+1:38:08Tommi Häkkinen2:42:59
1854FINMöbiuksen matka (1525)+1:38:08Jarmo Lintukangas2:42:59
1855FINTieto 3 (1922)+1:38:15Pasi Laukkanen2:43:06
1856FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+1:41:13Jani Mähönen2:46:04
1857FINSEPI (1726)+1:41:14Antti Kairus2:46:05
1858FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+1:41:45Niko Tuominen2:46:36
1859FINSyrjäytyneet (1539)+1:41:54Juha Rämälä2:46:45
1860SWEVäsby OK (1023)+1:42:33Lukas Olsson2:47:24
1861FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1536)+1:43:49Joel Nummelin2:48:40
1862FINBasware (1630)+1:43:51Christer Nordström2:48:42
1863FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+1:43:53Marko Saviahde2:48:44
1864FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+1:45:20Markku Oikarinen2:50:11
1865FINRastinorsut (1738)+1:47:54Antti Poikela2:52:45
1866FINSalon Viesti (1153)+1:47:58Ari Sorvari2:52:49
1867FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+1:48:04Juha-Pekka Onnela2:52:55
1868FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+1:48:35Aimo Inkeroinen2:53:26
1869FINJukolan Lyömättömät (1804)+1:48:39Aki Ruponen2:53:30
1870FINKuopankiertäjät (1900)+1:48:39Mikko Herzig2:53:30
1871FINRasti-UHO (1367)+1:48:41Topi Kärkkäinen2:53:32
1872FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+1:48:42Heidi Lahti2:53:33
1873FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+1:48:44Lotta Tuominen2:53:35
1874FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+1:50:11Heikki Simola2:55:02
1875FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+1:54:21Sebastian Kulkula2:59:12
1876FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+1:54:24Hannu Nuutinen2:59:15
1877FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+1:57:25Teppo Rajala3:02:16
1878FINHC (1642)+1:57:25Kimmo Soppela3:02:16
1879FINKäyrälammen Puristus (1805)+1:57:27Jarmo Hokkanen3:02:18
1880FINPosarat (1762)+1:57:40Juho Ajo3:02:31
1881FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+1:58:45Marko Hirsimäki3:03:36
1882FINMetsään menee (1641)+2:09:00Tuukka Tuuli3:13:51
1883FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+2:09:08Leo Tuominen3:13:59
1884FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+2:09:12Hilla Toivanen3:14:03
1885FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+2:09:36Jukka Sjögren3:14:27
1886FINTeMePa (1934)+2:09:36Saija Kotala3:14:27
1887FINNoin seitsemän veljestä (1458)+2:10:39Juha Viinikainen3:15:30
1888FINConcrasti (1946)+2:13:22Tomi Rantanen3:18:13
1889FINJidoka (1962)+2:15:20Kaj Kattilakoski3:20:11
1890FINOK Markku! (1960)+2:19:31Markku Saarela3:24:22
1891FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+2:20:49Janne Ropponen3:25:40
1892FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+2:21:35Jani Pitkänen3:26:26
1893FINHermannin kööri (1478)+2:21:38Anu Toropainen3:26:29
1894FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+2:21:39Tomi Kauppinen3:26:30
1895FINVierivät sammalet (1755)+2:21:40Helena Skogman3:26:31
1896FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+2:21:42Juho Nurmi3:26:33
1897FINSupan silottajat (1660)+2:21:48Mikko Ahola3:26:39
1898FINLUMi (1882)+2:21:51Jouni Metsälä3:26:42
1899FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+2:22:22Teija Parkkinen3:27:13
1900FINEläMys (1799)+2:23:04Jari Marttila3:27:55
1901FINHattikW (1610)+2:23:09Anna-Maija Aasla3:28:00
1902FINVertikaalimato (1348)+2:23:11Martti Kaunisto3:28:02
1903FINHirviveikot (1659)+2:24:30Jouni Lappalainen3:29:21
1904FINSeurakuntaopisto (1832)+2:25:33Esa Ukkola3:30:24
1905FINLauttajärvi Bisons (1620)+2:30:56Pekka Viirimäki3:35:47
1906FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+2:33:36Jorma Karvonen3:38:27
1907FINHökkäilijät (1634)+2:33:39Artem Pirojenko3:38:30
1908FINOlen tässä (1795)+2:46:58Henri Riihimäki3:51:49
1909FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+2:46:59Pekka Jäppinen3:51:50
1910FINBiopsi (1952)+2:47:01Sanna Hakonen3:51:52
1911FINPVTUTKL (1302)+2:47:04Jaakko Kulomäki3:51:55
1912FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+2:47:05Petteri Simola3:51:56
1913FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+2:47:07Jari Mielonen3:51:58
1914FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+2:47:15Tarja Tolonen3:52:06
1915FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+2:55:55Olli Sippola4:00:46
1916FINMärempi rasti (1777)+3:59:14Aino Michael5:04:05
1917FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+3:59:17Kalle Pesonen5:04:08
1918FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+3:59:44Eetu Kinnunen5:04:35
1919FINElokuvanohjaajat (1926)+4:23:02Kalervo Kontola5:27:53
1920FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+4:24:09Rami Haapakangas5:29:00