Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus Vaihto 10,4 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1301FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+1:50:47Valtteri Vainio1:37:55
1302FINMPK Häme (1706)+1:50:49Petteri Mattila2:04:04
1303FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+1:50:51Jarno Elovaara2:07:11
1304SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+1:50:58Roland Persson1:51:40
1305FINAtria (1052)+1:50:58Jukka Vainionpää2:04:59
1306FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+1:51:01Matias Hynönen2:06:03
1307FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580)+1:51:09Petri Seppälä2:09:51
1308FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+1:51:10Aino Tolkkinen2:02:44
1309FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+1:51:14Arto Sopanen1:57:53
1310FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+1:51:18Matti Miinala2:05:19
1311FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1838)+1:51:24Jani Leppäniemi2:07:53
1312RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+1:51:25JULIA ZABOYKINA1:53:26
1313FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+1:51:27Tuomas Rantala1:48:48
1314FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+1:51:29Matti Sipilä1:31:03
1315FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+1:51:31Erkki Taanila2:03:43
1316FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+1:51:33Eero Brännare1:57:37
1317FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+1:51:34Auvo Viita-Aho1:53:43
1318FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+1:51:35Vesa Koirikivi2:02:02
1319FINLepatiittos2 (754)+1:51:39Micke Bondas2:12:14
1320FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+1:51:40Vesa-Matti Matikainen2:02:49
1321FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+1:51:41Roni Suoniemi2:02:14
1322FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+1:51:43Antti Pekkala2:01:35
1323FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+1:51:44Per-Anders Lindgren2:06:29
1324FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+1:51:44Mikko Viinikainen2:01:56
1325FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+1:51:47Matti Suvanto1:49:58
1326FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+1:51:51Lasse Kataja2:06:14
1327FINRasti-Perniö (781)+1:51:54Jorma Lindeman1:58:46
1328FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+1:52:02Kari Kuokka2:03:09
1329FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+1:52:05Arttu Hyyrynen2:20:08
1330FINAjokoirat (763)+1:52:07Max Takala1:58:22
1331FINNCS Sport (1287)+1:52:09Jarmo Hokkanen2:03:16
1332FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+1:52:12Valtteri Suorsa2:06:07
1333FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+1:52:15Tommi Simell2:03:53
1334FINTeam Klinga (1774)+1:52:16Anssi Klinga2:10:06
1335FINStronger Together (1245)+1:52:16Hannu Hautalahti2:06:55
1336FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+1:52:17Ilkka Härkönen2:19:14
1337FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+1:52:18Anssi Raitanen1:57:36
1338FINThinkers (1129)+1:52:22Mikko Drocan2:01:48
1339FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+1:52:31Kati Nynäs2:05:38
1340FINSitowise (1220)+1:52:32Erkki Tamminen2:11:34
1341FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+1:52:33Jussi-Pekka Kauppi2:23:42
1342FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1788)+1:52:38Jouko Rautasalo2:06:17
1343FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+1:52:40Markus Järvinen2:06:35
1344FINKnut Posse (1568)+1:52:44Juho Kotakallio2:02:02
1345FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+1:52:45Pauli Savela2:07:26
1346FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+1:53:02Malte Arlander2:21:29
1347FINLahti Energia (1396)+1:53:05Arto Nikkanen2:03:20
1348FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+1:53:09Petri Hietala2:10:07
1349FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818)+1:55:03Juhani Pitkänen2:06:57
1350FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+1:55:14Tuomas Haila2:10:22
1351FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1538)+1:55:19Timo Mattila2:01:05
1352FINMattersoft (1230)+1:55:23Mika Kulmala2:06:04
1353FINPaha Rasti (735)+1:55:24Kari Puttonen2:13:11
1354FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+1:55:45Marko Leppälä2:17:26
1355FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+1:55:47Juuso Lehtivarjo2:03:46
1356FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+1:55:57Sanja Säpyskä1:57:53
1357FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+1:56:02Juha Kortesluoma2:01:29
1358FINTeam Lost (1076)+1:56:03Tommi Hopearuoho2:22:00
1359FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+1:56:03Jani Ruotsalainen1:43:04
1360FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+1:56:13Linas Jasinskas1:42:55
1361FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+1:56:15Hannu Lempinen1:59:43
1362FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+1:56:19Petteri Noponen2:05:33
1363FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+1:56:21Marko Mikkola2:11:31
1364FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+1:56:21Mauri Olander2:10:18
1365FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+1:56:27Matti Virtanen1:58:35
1366FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+1:56:32Tapani Alahäivälä2:04:53
1367FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231)+1:56:34Tuukka Koistinen2:02:29
1368FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+1:56:37Annabella Tolonen1:41:53
1369FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+1:56:38Robert Lillhonga1:52:42
1370FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+1:56:38Marko Lassila2:01:57
1371FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+1:56:50Jussi Heikkilä2:05:15
1372FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+1:57:05Aleksi Yläkangas2:09:21
1373FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+1:57:07Mikko Syrjälahti2:10:54
1374FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1370)+1:57:12Tero Jussinmäki2:15:23
1375FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+1:57:15Tuula Sinkkonen2:07:24
1376FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+1:57:25Juha Haapamäki1:59:46
1377FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+1:57:27Antti Auvinen2:09:09
1378FINDG SataIT (1841)+1:57:28Kalle Metsoja1:57:32
1379FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+1:57:28Jussi Birling1:57:06
1380FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+1:57:29Hannu Salonen2:01:28
1381FINKohta löytyy (1418)+1:57:31Risto Lintula2:03:12
1382FINPätilänkylän suunnistajat (933)+1:57:38Teemu Pellinen2:05:08
1383FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+1:57:46Jens-Ove Högnabba1:56:25
1384FINFutisforum2 (1938)+1:57:50Teemu Pajula1:58:49
1385FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+1:57:57Pekka Kantola2:00:26
1386FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+1:58:00Timo Pärnänen1:56:30
1387FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+1:58:03Antti Uotila1:54:53
1388FINKananpojat (1101)+1:58:05Katja Kyckling1:58:21
1389FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+1:58:13Jaakko Puntila2:07:53
1390FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+1:58:14Juho-Matti Pimiä2:06:41
1391FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (409)+1:58:18Jari Lahtinen2:09:20
1392FINRistin Miehet (1152)+1:58:20Kimmo Kerkkänen2:02:10
1393FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+1:58:20Mikko Asikainen2:00:51
1394FINNavi 4 (912)+1:58:25Aarno Tervonen2:00:44
1395FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+1:58:25Jarmo Kattilakoski1:58:36
1396FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+1:58:26Heikki Hillo1:57:54
1397FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+1:58:27Lassi Hietala1:56:24
1398ESTJüriöö Ülestõus (1874)+1:58:28Marko Süld2:02:24
1399FINMenestyspojat (1265)+1:58:28Niko Pukkila1:50:21
1400FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+1:58:30Jari Kallio2:11:13
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >