< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1501 | Ganddal IL 2 (1633) | +1:23:52 | Andreas Nybak Urdal | 46:43 | ||
1502 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +1:23:54 | Antti Keisanen | 47:17 | ||
1503 | Täsmämätäs (1221) | +1:23:55 | Ruurik Holm | 53:16 | ||
1504 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (991) | +1:23:56 | Venla Vesikko | 47:59 | ||
1505 | Gamlakarleby IF (988) | +1:23:57 | Robert Lillhonga | 42:19 | ||
1506 | NCS Sport (1287) | +1:23:57 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 57:22 | ||
1507 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +1:24:03 | Hannu Peni | 54:18 | ||
1508 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462) | +1:24:14 | Juha Tommola | 57:34 | ||
1509 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1603) | +1:24:14 | Timo Ahonen | 58:55 | ||
1510 | Superkompensaatio (1090) | +1:24:15 | Juho-Matti Pimiä | 55:01 | ||
1511 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +1:24:20 | Sanna Carlsson | 50:33 | ||
1512 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +1:24:25 | Tuomo Sihvo | 51:48 | ||
1513 | Menestyspojat (1265) | +1:24:27 | Niko Pukkila | 38:38 | ||
1514 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +1:24:27 | Pasi Peura | 56:37 | ||
1515 | Savon Kylähullut (1567) | +1:24:30 | Panu Karjalainen | 53:49 | ||
1516 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +1:24:44 | Pekka Mantere | 58:58 | ||
1517 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +1:24:54 | Sanja Säpyskä | 49:09 | ||
1518 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +1:24:54 | Atte Harrikari | 48:11 | ||
1519 | Joka naised (1786) | +1:24:57 | Helle Hallik | 47:30 | ||
1520 | Lappeen Siniset (1093) | +1:24:59 | Lauri Ahonen | 47:49 | ||
1521 | Parokyttyräukot (1858) | +1:25:01 | Jussi Birling | 46:58 | ||
1522 | Suomen International Suunni (1417) | +1:25:09 | Tiina Haapakoski | 45:18 | ||
1523 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (978) | +1:25:11 | Marko Kokko | 47:08 | ||
1524 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +1:25:15 | Ilze Lapina | 59:13 | ||
1525 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069) | +1:25:27 | Timo Pärnänen | 46:15 | ||
1526 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +1:25:31 | Linas Jasinskas | 34:32 | ||
1527 | Salomonin pojat (1125) | +1:25:39 | Jyrki Kajavalta | 56:20 | ||
1528 | CSC (1519) | +1:25:57 | Pietari Hyvärinen | 57:36 | ||
1529 | Beach Boys 2 (1086) | +1:25:59 | Aaron Leinonen | 49:54 | ||
1530 | Team Heinonen (1825) | +1:26:00 | Vesa Heinonen | 1:03:39 | ||
1531 | Flash in the Night (1932) | +1:26:00 | Helena Lappala | 59:42 | ||
1532 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +1:26:05 | Eino Kossila | 47:05 | ||
1533 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +1:26:07 | Samuli Hietaoja | 55:23 | ||
1534 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1010) | +1:26:08 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 39:42 | ||
1535 | Surut (1678) | +1:26:09 | Ilkka Saarimaa | 51:08 | ||
1536 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1135) | +1:26:13 | Virve Savoila | 50:43 | ||
1537 | Jouluksi kotiin (1225) | +1:26:13 | Rauno Aavasalo | 57:39 | ||
1538 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +1:26:15 | Juha Juujärvi | 52:20 | ||
1539 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +1:26:15 | Antti-Jussi Röman | 52:47 | ||
1540 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +1:26:15 | Risto Kiiskinen | 55:28 | ||
1541 | Hal Bro (1080) | +1:26:24 | Jaani Nurisalo | 52:29 | ||
1542 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1550) | +1:26:25 | Sakari Heikkinen | 49:28 | ||
1543 | MTK-Asikkala (1531) | +1:26:27 | Olli Suntiola | 54:41 | ||
1544 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +1:26:28 | Markku Laitila | 49:35 | ||
1545 | 2Einsteins (911) | +1:26:30 | Tero Tuppurainen | 56:00 | ||
1546 | Suunnilleenstajat (1748) | +1:26:31 | Aleksi Mäkinen | 50:30 | ||
1547 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +1:26:33 | Teppo Inkilä | 51:11 | ||
1548 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +1:26:51 | Ville-Matias Lammi | 50:06 | ||
1549 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513) | +1:26:52 | Panu Juva | 59:25 | ||
1550 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +1:27:01 | Seppo Honkonen | 47:07 | ||
1551 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (704) | +1:27:06 | Valtteri Vainio | 36:32 | ||
1552 | Futurice 2 (1742) | +1:27:13 | Cilla Voit | 49:02 | ||
1553 | Musta Neliö 2 (1927) | +1:27:22 | Janne Tamminen | 47:47 | ||
1554 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +1:27:24 | Jani Ruotsalainen | 36:43 | ||
1555 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +1:27:29 | Elina Haavikko | 49:55 | ||
1556 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165) | +1:27:30 | Annabella Tolonen | 35:05 | ||
1557 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +1:27:32 | Harri Välimäki | 53:58 | ||
1558 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +1:27:33 | Teemu Karlsson | 51:11 | ||
1559 | Virtain Urheilijat (1118) | +1:27:34 | Matti Pusa | 40:11 | ||
1560 | Lrhto (1851) | +1:27:37 | Lukander Harri | 50:32 | ||
1561 | Vakka-Rasti (924) | +1:27:45 | Timo Helin | 36:23 | ||
1562 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759) | +1:27:52 | Mikko Kiiskinen | 49:55 | ||
1563 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931) | +1:28:03 | Matti Kangas | 56:10 | ||
1564 | OK Kampen (1752) | +1:28:06 | Olli Heikkinen | 52:31 | ||
1565 | Saunasaaren Säkä (1761) | +1:28:11 | Kimmo Sutinen | 52:32 | ||
1566 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +1:28:16 | Petteri Forssell | 49:48 | ||
1567 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +1:28:19 | Jouko Pekkarinen | 52:37 | ||
1568 | Rasti K18 (1950) | +1:28:20 | Jyrki Krzywacki | 42:25 | ||
1569 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +1:28:33 | Markus Mälkki | 38:37 | ||
1570 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951) | +1:28:33 | Reijo Vornanen | 57:50 | ||
1571 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1199) | +1:28:36 | Pasi Maunumäki | 58:39 | ||
1572 | Kils OK 2 (1172) | +1:28:37 | Ella Nordström | 41:38 | ||
1573 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046) | +1:28:38 | Jouko Mäkinen | 48:07 | ||
1574 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +1:28:40 | Matti Ylänne | 58:01 | ||
1575 | OK77 7 (1092) | +1:28:47 | Ari Kauhanen | 50:08 | ||
1576 | Rasti-Hyry (725) | +1:28:54 | Heimo Keränen | 55:02 | ||
1577 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +1:29:06 | Suvi Tanner | 57:07 | ||
1578 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1556) | +1:29:11 | Pekka Rantala | 1:04:01 | ||
1579 | TSE for the Future (1398) | +1:29:12 | Otto Rosendahl | 1:02:25 | ||
1580 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +1:29:14 | Janne Nuotio | 52:19 | ||
1581 | Erräät Oppaat (1598) | +1:29:15 | Räsänen Jarmo | 1:04:32 | ||
1582 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1260) | +1:30:55 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 55:02 | ||
1583 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (1554) | +1:31:02 | Tero Jelekäinen | 59:09 | ||
1584 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +1:31:02 | Raimo Hernesmaa | 1:01:11 | ||
1585 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1134) | +1:32:03 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 42:17 | ||
1586 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +1:32:24 | Jukka Keskitalo | 52:04 | ||
1587 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +1:32:25 | Vesa Koivunen | 56:33 | ||
1588 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1778) | +1:32:27 | Matti Sipilä | 34:19 | ||
1589 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263) | +1:32:30 | Ari Kolunsarka | 58:59 | ||
1590 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +1:32:34 | Erkko Ojala | 55:09 | ||
1591 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1651) | +1:32:37 | Ilari Hauhia | 46:37 | ||
1592 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +1:32:38 | Niki Hyvärinen | 45:32 | ||
1593 | Pipelife (1728) | +1:32:42 | Janne Koivuniemi | 1:04:37 | ||
1594 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +1:32:44 | Petri Antrela | 54:49 | ||
1595 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703) | +1:32:46 | Mikko Paavola | 1:02:44 | ||
1596 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1520) | +1:32:53 | Lotta Råberg | 41:50 | ||
1597 | Vertex Search Engines (1619) | +1:33:00 | Jussi Saikkonen | 56:47 | ||
1598 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +1:33:01 | Arto Korhonen | 49:03 | ||
1599 | Puijon Pojat (952) | +1:33:09 | Tapio Kettunen | 59:56 | ||
1600 | OK Raseborg 4 (708) | +1:33:23 | Andre Lindroos | 40:55 | ||
1601 | käpylä maanantai (1422) | +1:33:25 | Ellilä Simo | 54:36 | ||
1602 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +1:33:36 | Jouni Pimiä | 53:52 | ||
1603 | Korona (1207) | +1:33:38 | Ville Myllylä | 54:14 | ||
1604 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +1:33:42 | Antti Vaahtera | 1:02:13 | ||
1605 | Retkiryhmä 06 (966) | +1:33:44 | Mikko Heinikoski | 55:25 | ||
1606 | AC Liiga (1419) | +1:33:49 | Juha Poikolainen | 55:27 | ||
1607 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335) | +1:33:55 | Kari Kyyrönen | 46:57 | ||
1608 | Kehämajavat (1883) | +1:33:57 | Janne Papunen | 47:57 | ||
1609 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +1:33:59 | Timo Aalto | 55:57 | ||
1610 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (923) | +1:34:13 | Jussi Kakkonen | 54:50 | ||
1611 | 2Einsteins 2 (1826) | +1:34:14 | Harri Viljakainen | 43:04 | ||
1612 | Aseman Konttaajat (1206) | +1:34:16 | Jussi Lintunen | 54:28 | ||
1613 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917) | +1:34:17 | Tatu Valkonen | 58:18 | ||
1614 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1639) | +1:34:21 | Paavo Karvonen | 55:56 | ||
1615 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +1:34:30 | Juha Jalonen | 39:38 | ||
1616 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +1:34:38 | Hannu Kauppinen | 57:50 | ||
1617 | LostBoys (1286) | +1:34:41 | Ville Hevonkorpi | 1:07:59 | ||
1618 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +1:34:42 | Tate Vanhamäki | 1:03:58 | ||
1619 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +1:34:53 | Mika Kunnari | 56:14 | ||
1620 | Enoon Eksyneet (1876) | +1:34:58 | Asta Puumalainen-Nykänen | 1:00:53 | ||
1621 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1446) | +1:34:59 | Jouko Havia | 1:01:19 | ||
1622 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +1:35:00 | Katja Nisukangas | 56:40 | ||
1623 | Rastiaasit (1378) | +1:35:08 | Antero Komi | 55:10 | ||
1624 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +1:35:14 | Jari Moilanen | 57:57 | ||
1625 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +1:35:18 | Antti Kemppi | 45:03 | ||
1626 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +1:35:45 | Mikko Paunu | 48:42 | ||
1627 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061) | +1:35:48 | Ville Inkeri | 45:10 | ||
1628 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441) | +1:36:20 | Asta Järvinen | 1:08:03 | ||
1629 | salparasti (1057) | +1:36:36 | Kari Pulkkinen | 50:39 | ||
1630 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +1:36:44 | Antti Alho | 57:16 | ||
1631 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (876) | +1:36:47 | Heikki Ravaska | 40:04 | ||
1632 | CH-Polymers (1846) | +1:36:58 | Ari Ääri | 40:21 | ||
1633 | SK Vuoksi 3 (889) | +1:37:29 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 59:44 | ||
1634 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +1:37:32 | Juhana Suurnäkki | 47:02 | ||
1635 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +1:37:36 | Juha Mäntylä | 52:18 | ||
1636 | Hihhulit (1197) | +1:38:10 | Hanna Kiiski | 59:53 | ||
1637 | Akustin perikunta (1121) | +1:38:12 | Mikko Kalilainen | 46:46 | ||
1638 | Suunta 2000 2 (680) | +1:38:13 | Tuomas Pussila | 58:57 | ||
1639 | SEW Service (1972) | +1:38:15 | Timo Heikkinen | 1:01:45 | ||
1640 | Navi 8 (1078) | +1:38:30 | Pasi Haapiainen | 1:00:28 | ||
1641 | Kompassibois (1495) | +1:38:32 | Juha Kaura | 1:04:54 | ||
1642 | Dentina (1037) | +1:38:34 | Leevi Ruuttunen | 1:03:06 | ||
1643 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1249) | +1:38:39 | Harri Suominen | 47:25 | ||
1644 | Rejlers (1159) | +1:38:41 | Timo Keskitalo | 48:35 | ||
1645 | Ark United 2 (1182) | +1:38:45 | Mika Nokelainen | 50:52 | ||
1646 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1559) | +1:38:47 | Marko Torpo | 51:42 | ||
1647 | SeNaatti (1866) | +1:38:51 | Teuvo Palasrinne | 1:13:31 | ||
1648 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1201) | +1:38:51 | Mikko Apo | 1:12:39 | ||
1649 | Kanin tahti (1025) | +1:38:56 | Juha Heikkilä | 47:33 | ||
1650 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +1:38:57 | Tuomas Hautala | 45:45 | ||
1651 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1350) | +1:39:00 | Risto Laari | 1:00:44 | ||
1652 | SK Ohijuoksu (1741) | +1:39:03 | Laisi Mikko-Pekka | 1:05:06 | ||
1653 | Sports by LUT (1445) | +1:39:04 | Ville Rintala | 40:17 | ||
1654 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +1:39:04 | Marko Saarinen | 52:53 | ||
1655 | Teekkarikuoro (1880) | +1:39:05 | Henry Hyppänen | 52:24 | ||
1656 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +1:39:08 | Tony Ahlroth | 53:24 | ||
1657 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +1:39:10 | Santeri Ravattinen | 1:05:17 | ||
1658 | Entisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869) | +1:39:11 | Janne Levävaara | 53:33 | ||
1659 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549) | +1:39:15 | Jouni Hirvonen | 1:01:16 | ||
1660 | Valio TM (1532) | +1:39:30 | Aaretti Sipilä | 1:00:12 | ||
1661 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +1:39:31 | Niko Laakkonen | 41:49 | ||
1662 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +1:39:32 | Ville Manninen | 43:50 | ||
1663 | Espoo Expos (1312) | +1:39:40 | Toni Himmelroos | 1:04:31 | ||
1664 | NääsCSA (1751) | +1:39:44 | Tomi Karjalainen | 1:00:07 | ||
1665 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +1:39:49 | Kim Ruokonen | 43:09 | ||
1666 | 404 Path Not Found (1680) | +1:40:00 | Riikka Ajalin | 44:11 | ||
1667 | Koutsi ja pojat (1910) | +1:40:20 | Jaakko Sairanen | 45:08 | ||
1668 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +1:40:28 | Aku-Matti Kauppinen | 1:03:07 | ||
1669 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +1:40:30 | Timo Nieminen | 44:50 | ||
1670 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1381) | +1:40:34 | Jaakko Käyhkö | 49:41 | ||
1671 | Freeport Cobalt (727) | +1:40:36 | Harri Virkkala | 49:48 | ||
1672 | Skrinnarit (1349) | +1:40:38 | Reino Kaario | 1:02:34 | ||
1673 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +1:40:38 | Minna Hotakainen | 53:11 | ||
1674 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +1:40:39 | Ville Säde | 49:41 | ||
1675 | Kotipojat (1103) | +1:40:40 | Antti Toivonen | 45:28 | ||
1676 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +1:40:42 | Hannu Kurki | 49:45 | ||
1677 | Kluri (1737) | +1:41:09 | Petri Heljo | 55:38 | ||
1678 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +1:41:10 | Jouni Nurminen | 36:05 | ||
1679 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +1:41:20 | Minttu Rahkola | 50:04 | ||
1680 | Reservin lääkintäupseerit (1968) | +1:41:23 | Joni Pajula | 51:31 | ||
1681 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570) | +1:41:28 | Juhani Sillanpää | 1:07:33 | ||
1682 | mroom (1333) | +1:41:33 | Rantala Eerika | 46:40 | ||
1683 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +1:41:37 | Jarno Raitanen | 1:01:15 | ||
1684 | Hönöt SK 2 (1491) | +1:41:38 | Matti Tiainen | 54:16 | ||
1685 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +1:41:39 | Pauli Virtanen | 53:42 | ||
1686 | Salokylän Samoajat (1681) | +1:41:39 | Moona Havola | 50:44 | ||
1687 | Pikku Hukat (1088) | +1:41:40 | Topi Rantalainen | 50:24 | ||
1688 | SK SK (1622) | +1:41:42 | Matti Toikkanen | 1:04:51 | ||
1689 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +1:41:46 | Jari Makkonen | 53:53 | ||
1690 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142) | +1:41:50 | Jyrki Vendelin | 56:05 | ||
1691 | Team SOSE (1298) | +1:41:51 | Kaisa Haverinen | 55:08 | ||
1692 | Team Armas (1391) | +1:41:52 | Aapo Palonen | 1:03:38 | ||
1693 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1562) | +1:41:55 | Matti Ylitalo | 44:33 | ||
1694 | SE Enocell (1765) | +1:41:56 | Petri Ojala | 56:10 | ||
1695 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387) | +1:41:59 | Jukka Nykänen | 51:03 | ||
1696 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614) | +1:41:59 | Jari Rajamäki | 1:21:30 | ||
1697 | Kohti ääretöntä (1730) | +1:42:00 | Kimmo Paldanius | 43:46 | ||
1698 | Kuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643) | +1:42:05 | Esa Lehtinen | 1:11:16 | ||
1699 | Pttk (1336) | +1:42:06 | Jani Lemmetyinen | 1:03:01 | ||
1700 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516) | +1:42:06 | Matti Heikkilä | 46:18 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |