Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus väliaika 4,0 km

1NORFredrikstad SK (15)1:28:42Hans Petter Mathisen23:08
2NORNydalens SK (7)+1Anders Nordberg23:02
3SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+2Andreas Sölberg23:15
4SWETullinge SK (161)+4Tomas Krivda22:52
5FINTampereen Pyrintö (14)+5Severi Kymäläinen23:02
6FINTurun Metsänkävijät (33)+7Martins Sirmais23:02
7NORBäkkelagets SK (40)+15Carl Godager Kaas23:22
8NORKristiansand OK (57)+16Marius Aurebekk23:38
9SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+35Henrik Johannesson23:49
10SWEOK Kåre (56)+40Remo Ruch23:38
11SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (19)+42Andreas Hall23:42
12NORFrol IL (17)+44Isak Bergset23:29
13FINMS Parma (22)+46Arto Talvinen23:58
14NORIL Tyrving (11)+49Björn Ekeberg22:30
15FINHiidenkiertäjät (10)+51Oskari Liukkonen23:25
16FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+53Lauri Oikarinen23:58
17SWEOK Tisaren (27)+55Daniel Attås23:45
18FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+57Petteri Huikko24:00
19FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+1:00Pekka Hyvönen23:28
20FINRajamäen Rykmentti (62)+1:03Hannu-Pekka Pukema23:57
21FINKalevan Rasti (6)+1:04Hannu Airila23:30
22SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9)+1:05Ludvig Åhlund23:58
23SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+1:07Simon Wikström23:51
24SWEJärla Orientering (32)+1:09David Bejbom24:07
25NORHalden SK 2 (63)+2:02Viktor Wassen25:05
26NORNTNUI (12)+2:03Håkon Raadal Björlo24:43
27FINPaimion Rasti (3)+2:03Vili Niemi25:05
28FINKoovee (1)+2:04Joni Hirvikallio25:01
29FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+2:06Jarkko Huovila25:06
30NORNTNUI 2 (76)+2:07Herman Ryen Martinsen25:11
31NORHalden SK (4)+2:08Emil Wingstedt24:49
32SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+2:09Oskar Arlebo25:04
33FINLynx (23)+2:10Antti Parjanne24:51
34SWERehns BK (69)+2:11Fredrik Ingelsson25:32
35SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+3:22Markus Hederskog26:00
36SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+3:23Gustaf Sparrevik24:50
37SWENyköpings OK (94)+3:25Ludvig Ek26:20
38SWEÄrla IF (42)+3:26Viktor Larsson24:52
39SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136)+3:31Oskar Sandberg24:53
40SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+3:34Johan Ek Larsson25:15
41SWEOK Linne (13)+3:34Jan Troeng24:54
42SWEKils OK (141)+3:35Olof Skoglund26:34
43SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (44)+3:36Jens Wängdahl25:04
44FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (34)+4:00Gleb Tikhonov25:37
45RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+4:04Sergei Gorokhov25:27
46SUIOLV Baselland (28)+5:04Kaspar Hägler28:00
47SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+6:16Anton Forsberg26:45
48NORLillomarka OL (85)+6:22Alasdair McLeod27:56
49SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+6:25Per Harald Havnen Johansen26:42
50FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (54)+6:27Tomi Närvä28:07
51SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+6:28Love Sintring26:56
52SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (133)+6:34Fredrik Löwegren25:22
53FINKoovee 2 (98)+6:35Parkkinen Jarno26:58
54NORFrol IL 2 (119)+6:38Carl Petter Lyngen26:58
55SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+6:42Johan Giberg24:55
56SWEOK Denseln (48)+6:42Erik Ivarsson Sandberg25:00
57SWESävedalens AIK (64)+6:44Sergey Fedatsenka27:05
58NORVaregg IL (172)+6:49Kristian Rykkje29:21
59FINOK77 (132)+6:53Eljas Talja26:58
60FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+7:05Arttu Syrjäläinen24:29
61LTUIGTISA (38)+7:12Vilius Aleliunas25:57
62FINNavi 2 (211)+7:15Marko Manninen27:20
63FINNavi (21)+7:25Olli-Markus Taivainen24:04
64DENOK Pan Århus (67)+7:25Emil Ahlbeck24:19
65SWEOK Kolmården (66)+7:30Oskar Leinonen23:38
66SWEBergnäsets AIK (131)+7:33Joar Svartholm25:17
67SUIOl Norska (52)+7:34Jonas Geissbühler25:19
68FINVaajakosken Terä (20)+7:35Petri Saari25:49
69SWESundbybergs IK (204)+7:38Niklas Carlsson23:45
70FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+7:38Timo Saarinen30:26
71NORFreidig SPK (143)+7:41Oliwer Lundberg25:14
72FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+7:46Jaakko Mäkelä25:38
73FINHiisirasti (29)+8:16B. Sergei Detkov26:31
74SWEVäxjö OK (100)+8:58Lukas Lundgren31:41
75NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+9:06Ivar Lundanes25:53
76NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+9:08Emil Jönsson28:02
77FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+9:08Mikko Huhtinen26:32
78NORNTNUI 3 (127)+9:09Martin Borge Heir26:32
79NORKonnerud IL (242)+9:25Aslak Heimdal29:34
80FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+9:38Tero Föhr25:08
81FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+9:50Ville Mannonen24:07
82FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+10:38Jani Kiuru30:21
83FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+10:43Ari-Pekka Joensuu24:00
84FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (25)+10:45Aleksi Sorsa24:14
85FINPargas IF (335)+10:48Erik Haajanen28:30
86NORAsker SK (547)+10:52Sondre Ytterbö28:40
87FINRastikarhut (312)+10:57Valtteri Lahti32:10
88CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+10:58Adam Chromy24:53
89FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+11:00Miika Tala29:53
90FINOK Trian (51)+11:01Topi Penttinen25:09
91SWELinköpings OK (79)+11:01Erik Martinsson25:00
92FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+11:12Ville Parkkinen28:35
93SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+11:13Nils Hammarby Grip31:32
94SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+11:15Per Lindman27:03
95SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+11:18Hannes Svahn29:29
96SWESävedalens AIK 2 (139)+11:19Evgenij Zhavovskij27:11
97SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+11:19Anders Hedberg28:41
98SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+11:20Albin Andersson31:48
99SWEOK Hällen (71)+11:21Peter Öberg25:20
100SWEOK Landehof (236)+11:23Felix Drejmo27:40
101FINMS Parma 2 (90)+11:25Aaro Julkunen27:11
102SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+11:27Niklas Aldén24:12
103NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+11:28Anders Vister23:56
104SWEÄrla IF 2 (170)+11:43Viktor Silvemark25:11
105SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+11:46Hugo Kindborn32:12
106FINLynx 2 (121)+11:46Juha-Matti Huhtanen28:16
107FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+11:47Topias Helminen31:55
108NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (949)+11:51Ivar Aukrust Osmoen27:54
109RUSDeaf Russia (142)+11:59Alexander Popov34:47
110NORFredrikstad SK 2 (155)+12:03Sindre Östhagen26:22
111CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+12:06Petr Fodor29:25
112SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+12:10Roman Brogli27:52
113SWEAttunda OK (95)+12:10Oskar Daniels25:37
114SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+12:13Jörgen Ohlin29:27
115RUSNord West (68)+12:35Nikita Stepanov26:29
116FINEspoon Suunta (45)+12:39Rinat Gabitov28:17
117FINLapuan Virkiä (175)+12:39Antton Sankelo26:26
118SWEResultat AB (74)+12:42Isak Bergman26:56
119SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+12:46Anton Gunnarsson30:40
120SWEHestra IF (75)+12:54Johan Thörnrot25:43
121FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+13:30Heikki Manninen31:21
122FINKoovee 3 (128)+13:33Miika Suominen26:52
123RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+13:33Boris Zverkov31:49
124SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (371)+13:37Andreas Johansson27:40
125FINRasti-Lukko (108)+13:38Mikael Kauppi30:31
126FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+14:03Oskari Silvennoinen27:17
127RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+14:37Viacheslav Kotov30:41
128FINRasti 88 (226)+15:05Vesa Nokka29:19
129FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+15:36Arttu Lindqvist29:28
130RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+15:40Mikhail Beliakov32:53
131SWEOK Roxen (941)+15:48Adam Thellsén31:53
132FINOK Trian 2 (125)+15:49Daniel Blomster29:13
133FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (137)+15:51Rihards R. Krumins27:51
134ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+15:58Giacomo Barbone29:16
135BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+16:52Andryu Zhuravlev-Zhurochkin29:51
136SWEOK Orion (24)+17:09Erik Andersson32:59
137LATIK Auseklis (183)+17:16Edgars Lakis29:55
138SWELånghundra IF (107)+17:22Anton Sundgren27:44
139ESTOK Vöru (210)+17:26Tanel Papp30:48
140SWESkogslöparna (165)+17:28Börje Pauler27:29
141IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+17:29Conor McGregor27:22
142SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+17:30Michael Dubach28:20
143FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+17:36Antti Sorsa33:17
144NORIL Koll (890)+17:40Trond Kortner27:54
145SWEGävle OK (103)+17:44Erik Sisell29:58
146FINMS Parma 4 (218)+18:03Rasmus Ekström28:25
147LATOK Ogre (110)+18:05Valters Reneslacis30:20
148FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+18:06Jussi Karttila33:06
149FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+18:08Juha Vartiainen30:36
150FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+18:09Miikka Ketonen31:27
151FINPellon Ponsi (104)+18:10Juho-Matti Taivainen28:33
152SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+18:10Sara Sjökvist30:28
153FINOK Raseborg (215)+18:13Karl Emil Lemström32:22
154NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+18:29Asgeir Mjösund28:36
155FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+18:33Juha Huhtanen31:02
156SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+18:38Rasmus Möller Jess26:54
157FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+18:55Jani Hämäläinen31:51
158NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+18:58Torbjörn Sagberg26:56
159SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+19:00Daniel Duhlbo32:24
160SWEOK Södertörn (106)+19:02Alexander Frolov32:59
161FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+19:05Hannu Saarijärvi29:21
162FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+19:06Teemu Paavola33:04
163FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+19:07Henrik Asklöf30:12
164FINSK Uusi (144)+19:08Markus Airila25:58
165SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+19:09Jesper Nilsson27:50
166FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+19:10Maxim Sychev29:37
167NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+19:12Thore Kornmo29:02
168FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (169)+19:13Jaakko Laine33:04
169NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+19:14Anders Vestöl28:22
170SWEIFK Umeå (111)+19:16Oskar Malmberg28:15
171FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+19:17Sami Haaranen33:22
172FINHauhon Sisu (223)+19:23Mikko Lepistö31:37
173FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+19:24Hannu Heiskanen33:10
174SWEIF Hagen (362)+19:24Carl Holmberg33:10
175SUICA Rosé (682)+19:25Stéphane Renevey29:18
176FINLahden Taimi (289)+19:28Kari Kokkinen29:36
177FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168)+19:29Tatu Leirimaa33:28
178FINLappeen Riento (72)+19:29Simo Mertanen35:16
179SWETriona (1840)+19:31Thomas Höjsgaard32:54
180FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+19:31Jussi Jalonen28:29
181SWEEksjö SOK (70)+19:32Lucas Sundblad30:35
182RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+19:36Andrey Barkalov31:43
183FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+19:50Aleksi Tuovinen30:13
184SWETäby OK (201)+19:52Johan Lindqvist33:09
185FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+19:53Rokas Lipnickas30:14
186SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+20:01Johan Kärrström30:12
187NOROppsal orientering (120)+20:08Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen26:07
188FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+20:11Janne Hartman30:31
189SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+20:15Erik Pettersson26:07
190LATOK Saldus (160)+20:19Guntars Mankus32:44
191SWEOK Rodhen (188)+20:20Emil Grehn37:02
192FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+20:21Juha Tuomisto32:40
193SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+20:22Martin Bygdén34:09
194FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+20:33Tapio Haarlaa32:38
195SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (37)+21:00Måns Östman31:08
196SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+21:42Jacob Lindstam29:18
197FINSK Pohjantähti (86)+21:42Timo Karppinen29:18
198FINIF Femman (92)+21:43Anders Bäckström37:29
199FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+21:45Juho Pousi37:48
200NOREmblem IL (379)+21:45Kjetil Okkenhaug27:50
201FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+21:46Esko Ylikangas30:33
202SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+21:49Oskar Lind27:50
203LATBurkanciems OK (221)+21:49Maris Heinols35:59
204LATOK Kapa (148)+21:50Gatis Barons30:16
205FINIF Brahe (194)+21:52Vesa Aaltonen32:09
206SWESnättringe SK (112)+21:52Jesper Lidmar32:40
207LTUArboro OK (181)+21:52Povilas Zaliauskas30:51
208SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+21:53Mikael Nilsson31:41
209DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+21:53Jonas Falck Weber32:10
210FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+21:55Timo Parttimaa30:51
211FINEspoon Akilles (140)+21:56Ville Vierimaa30:34
212FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+22:00Ville Maksimainen32:04
213SWEGotlands OF (192)+22:03Duncan Robertson29:06
214FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+22:06Markus Kainu29:01
215FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+22:09Viljakainen Olli30:19
216NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+22:11Jonas Grönli28:02
217FINSiilin Rasti (195)+22:12Antti Rönnemaa32:56
218SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+22:18Marcus Ek30:09
219SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+22:19Sebastian Baumann38:26
220FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+22:19Antti Hautalahti32:39
221FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+22:22Juha-Matti Laakso35:39
222FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+22:23Tero Taulavuori35:15
223SWEFK Göingarna (254)+22:24Edvin Selin30:30
224FINRastiseiska (466)+22:25Kiri Huhtanen30:55
225SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+22:28Emanuel Herberthson29:37
226FINRasTiimi (220)+22:29Matti Keskitalo32:41
227NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+22:30Mathias Pedersen Vold32:07
228NORVerdal OK (356)+22:31Kurt Ove Melbye30:38
229SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+22:33Patrick Denzler29:54
230NORGanddal IL (378)+22:34Erik Lima30:55
231LATOZONS OK (178)+22:39Janis Skujenieks31:33
232FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+23:16Valtteri Kankainen28:31
233RUSOmega (196)+23:29Sergey Yashchenko33:49
234NORVang OL (451)+23:33Håkon Dåsnes31:52
235SWEOK Ravinen (16)+23:35Axel Granqvist25:09
236USAOUSA (421)+23:36Thomas Laraia31:20
237LATOK Meridians (163)+23:37Andris Cans30:55
238FINUlvilan Ura (272)+23:37Kare Kaskinen29:26
239SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+23:39Daniel Grahn32:42
240SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+23:39Andreas Lundsten31:47
241FINKoovee 4 (206)+23:40Joel Schüle28:55
242ESPCatalonia Team (162)+23:41Quim Vich32:28
243FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+23:44Jukka Oksa32:59
244SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+23:52Rebecka Nylin31:43
245SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+23:52Jonas Giding34:55
246NOREnga (264)+23:54John Tore Vik32:36
247SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182)+24:01Mattias Johansson29:21
248FINSK Vuoksi (261)+24:08Heikki Husu34:27
249FINSuunta Jyväskylä (60)+24:09Lauri Pohjola32:07
250RUSMEPhI (276)+24:11Viktor Byrkin40:03
251NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+24:16Torstein Hole32:09
252SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+24:18Simon Schuster32:23
253FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+24:28Heikki Viinikka33:41
254FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+24:33Onni Sinervä33:15
255FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+24:35Ville Maunuksela31:23
256FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+24:36Juha Villa29:41
257FINIlmavoimat (205)+24:38Kari-Jussi Korhonen34:56
258FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+24:39Jani Riissanen32:35
259FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+24:41Lauri Vuorinen38:33
260FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+24:41Timo Gröhn35:07
261FINOulun Tarmo (645)+24:42Sami Härkönen38:25
262LTUMedeina (241)+24:56Justas Siguc-Misiunas30:20
263ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+24:56Mihkel Järveoja32:51
264FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (453)+24:57Sami Vähänen30:55
265FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+25:00Vesa Lahtinen33:16
266FINMS Parma 3 (177)+25:01Juha Peltola25:23
267SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+25:04Sven Lundbäck31:00
268LTUOK Fortuna (665)+25:05Remigijus Masilionis33:58
269ESTRAE ROK (338)+25:18Kaido Nurja34:01
270FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+25:28Jussi Silvennoinen38:47
271FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+25:28Mikko Määttälä35:18
272FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+25:39Aatu Hirvikallio31:32
273FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+25:41Juha Rauhala31:09
274SWEJärfälla OK (227)+25:41Isak Langerak29:09
275FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+25:43Antti Myllärinen31:30
276SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+25:44Noel Boos33:35
277FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+25:47Timo Parttimaa31:25
278FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+26:18Mikko Halonen33:55
279FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+26:20Janne Åberg32:08
280FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+26:35Matti Maajärvi31:57
281FINKaakon Rasti (515)+26:35Miika Ruokonen31:39
282FINKoovee 6 (497)+26:37Miika Järvinen34:34
283FINRasti-Vihti (383)+26:39Niko Sorvari43:04
284LTUAzuolas (146)+26:41Gytis Nakvosas27:56
285NOREmit (364)+26:47Sami Jauhojärvi36:25
286FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+26:49Vesa Haikara34:44
287NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+26:50Stein Arne Olsen35:17
288SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+26:50Erik Lindgren36:55
289FINPihkaniskat (212)+26:50Risto Niinimäki39:41
290NOROK Moss (570)+26:51Henning B. Carlsen34:00
291FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1006)+26:51Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen34:45
292FINLynx 4 (321)+26:52Ville Sundberg32:47
293FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+26:52Jaakko Juntunen34:43
294FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+26:53Niko Lehtinen30:10
295RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+26:53Andrey Kuokkanen36:58
296FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+26:54Leo Pyymäki30:04
297FINIK Falken (258)+26:55Mathias Henriksson33:58
298NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+26:57Arnt-Idar Jörstad36:51
299SWEIF Rigor (381)+27:07Martin Boberg35:41
300FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+27:07Elmeri Juura29:27
301FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+27:09Jouni Mäkäräinen29:17
302LATAluksne (334)+27:18Guntis Arnicans36:11
303FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+27:22Juho Nieminen36:39
304SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+27:23Mattias Carlstein39:38
305FINHelppoRasti (413)+27:25Tommi Sjöholm32:34
306FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+27:27Raimo Kariniemi30:42
307FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+27:32Antti Nurmonen33:01
308SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+27:34Emil Boström39:51
309FINEtulan veljekset (546)+27:34Vesa Etula34:32
310FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+27:52Antton Koivisto40:08
311FINLynx 5 (468)+28:10Juha Miettinen29:40
312SWELeksands OK (461)+29:14Jonas Hällsten32:10
313FINKarjaan Ura (481)+29:15Hampus Lindblom38:52
314FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+29:19Marika Hara31:48
315NORModum OL (237)+29:25David Löver30:14
316FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+29:26Tero Lehtonen38:30
317NORTrollelg (174)+29:52Anders Haugskott27:04
318RUSNord West 3 (632)+30:00Roman Kuznetsov33:34
319FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+30:06Jukka Nissilä32:51
320RUSNord West 2 (129)+30:06Mikhail Malyshev33:27
321FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+30:06Janne Kallioniemi32:41
322FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+30:09Jussi Taussi31:17
323FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+30:09Tommi Lavonen31:19
324FINLynx 3 (238)+30:09Juuso Kujanpää30:21
325FINOK77 2 (134)+30:14Vesa Kankaanpää30:29
326FINLapin Veikot (459)+30:15Mikko Tilja32:02
327FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+30:17Juho Sihvola31:59
328RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+30:17Danila Khokhlov33:36
329FINOK Botnia (326)+30:20Kim Berg32:11
330FINOK Terjärv (298)+30:20Valter Forsen32:52
331FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+30:21Miko Saarilaakso32:24
332FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+30:22Matti Toivio31:39
333FINHiiltomiehet (268)+30:24Mika Häkkinen35:45
334SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+30:25Johan Persson40:40
335FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+30:28Tatu Piiparinen35:13
336FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+30:32Timo Väyrynen35:31
337ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+30:33Lauri Malsroos37:37
338SWEHaninge SOK (294)+30:33Jakob Gadefors Nau32:23
339FINEssity Finland (1091)+30:34Olli Syrjänen32:16
340FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+30:35Samuel Korhonen32:32
341SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+30:37Erik Månsson35:34
342SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+30:40Arvid Westerberg29:53
343FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+30:59Juhani Törmänen39:53
344FINReaktor Innovations (530)+32:11Jeppe Koivula32:21
345NORHeming Orientering (187)+32:12Björn Anders Flågen27:26
346RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+32:16Anton Lukashevich28:05
347FINRastivarsat (225)+32:19Harri Hytönen33:15
348SWEJönköpings OK (382)+32:22Filippa Johansson37:39
349FINOlavin Rasti (247)+32:24Eero Turkki29:22
350FINIF Femman 2 (191)+32:27Robin Bäckström34:12
351SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+32:27Johan Eriksson28:52
352FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+32:30Ossi Heikkilä29:41
353FINRasti E4 (300)+32:32Ari Varis34:09
354FINEpilän Esa (578)+32:39Jussi Houttu33:46
355SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+32:40Jerk Rönnols34:34
356ESTSK100 (273)+32:41Tammemäe Lauri42:35
357FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+32:46Mikko Rautio34:22
358FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+32:47Nico Nylund35:30
359FINMADROG (488)+32:50Mika Vuorela35:34
360RUSLeader PTZ (922)+32:55Igor Kirillov34:42
361FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+32:57Tom Stenlund35:27
362FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+32:57Lauri Beilmann34:56
363FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+32:59Aki Yrjä33:27
364FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+32:59Tomi Löfman37:59
365FINKorven Honka (327)+33:01Mika Korhonen34:52
366DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+33:07Jeppe Ruud27:16
367FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+33:11Heikki Toivio27:55
368NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+33:17Sigurd Rödnes35:18
369NORNight Hawk (967)+33:23Sigurd Paulsen Vie28:33
370FINNärpes OK 2 (910)+33:25Bo-Göran Sund38:37
371FINSAL (785)+33:26Heikki Puustinen38:13
372FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+33:29Kristian Leppänen35:35
373FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1973)+33:30Veijo Heikkinen35:45
374FINNavi 3 (724)+33:33Mika Manninen38:47
375FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+33:33Adam Vilpponen36:11
376SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+33:38Peter Andersson34:11
377SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+33:41Mats Nilsson35:25
378FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+33:42Joni Kemppi30:31
379FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+33:53Toni Venäläinen30:55
380FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+33:55Samuli Kyyrönen30:59
381FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+33:59Henri Krats34:08
382FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+34:01Antti Pesola42:56
383SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+34:04Elias Adebrant29:33
384FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+34:05Ville Pietilä35:44
385FINSocca (437)+34:05Mikko Haara36:32
386FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+34:06Samuel Suomalainen39:26
387NORIF Sturla (550)+34:07Egil Frydenlund37:43
388NORRaumar Orientering (251)+34:08Oeystein Rapp37:26
389SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+34:09Kristofer Sidenvall29:35
390FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+34:14Jari Granqvist37:06
391FINNostars (337)+34:17Jyrki Noponen37:10
392FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+34:39Mika Talvisilta46:51
393SWEVästerås SOK (506)+35:47Carl Näslund30:27
394FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+35:51Herkko Jokela37:01
395FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+35:52Jussi Laurila29:07
396SWEJärfälla OK 2 (568)+35:53Jesper Åkesson32:56
397LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+36:01Ruslanas Pogorelovas38:37
398FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+36:04Markus Hirvinen33:11
399SWEOK Södertörn 2 (332)+36:09Per Backlund31:38
400FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+36:12Valto Laiho37:33
401NORIndre Östfold OK (375)+36:23Sture Ottesen39:05
402FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+36:45Tuomas Tala31:59
403FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+36:46Petteri Rankinen30:46
404FINRaisu Lumous (631)+36:48Janne Räty31:17
405FINUroskarhut (1909)+36:58Pekka Aalto33:30
406RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+37:09Daniil Kotov34:51
407SWEUmeå OK (319)+37:12Simon Nilsson31:46
408FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+37:22Iiro Jääskeläinen31:44
409SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597)+37:26Magnus Rajan34:06
410FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+37:27Jani Kurhinen32:32
411FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+37:28Timo Savelainen30:34
412FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+37:30Veera Kiuru34:30
413NORNTNUI 4 (712)+37:31Erik Barr Zeilon28:59
414FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+37:41Janne Karri34:16
415FINPullin serkut (577)+38:04Antero Pulli32:21
416FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+38:06Arttu Koskinen34:58
417FINNärpes OK (423)+38:07Christoffer Smeds32:13
418SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+38:09Martin Rinnbäck34:34
419FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (623)+38:26Eemeli Toivanen31:40
420RUSUltra (145)+38:34Igor Zvontsov45:34
421RUSALKO-STOP (217)+38:35Pavel Kyllenen33:21
422FINDowntown 65 (396)+38:42Lauri Viitanen32:25
423FINSappion Veikot (643)+38:43Niilo Väätäinen32:46
424FINKankaan Häkkiset (1860)+38:44Aapo Häkkinen32:49
425FINKeparDI (699)+38:45Vojta Illner32:01
426RUSLegenda (231)+38:49Alexander Markov33:56
427FINMS Parma 5 (479)+38:49Mikko Määttä35:20
428SUIBussola OK (154)+38:49Michael Roethlisberger35:48
429FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+38:50Janne Virtanen35:31
430SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+38:51Tobias Hochstrasser35:52
431FINOK Trian 3 (281)+38:52Elis Johansson35:35
432FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+38:55Pertti Pasanen36:00
433RUSFryazino (239)+38:57Gleb Gribanov35:02
434FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+38:57Kari Leinonen35:35
435NORTönsberg og omegn OL (505)+38:59Trym Island32:57
436NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (429)+39:00Asle Skulbörstad36:39
437FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+39:04Joonas Pahkala42:23
438FINNastolan Terä (436)+39:05Juuso Myllykangas33:15
439FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+39:05Juha Martikainen32:29
440FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+39:07Henri Äijö35:25
441FINIivolan Team (1186)+39:10Jarmo Kolu40:25
442FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+39:15Valtteri Valkonen35:49
443FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+39:20Matti Keskinarkaus29:49
444FINKoovee 5 (291)+39:22Saul Klemola49:28
445FINKannuksen Ura (606)+39:36Mikko Mäki-Ullakko36:49
446SWEOK Enen (472)+39:37Steen Fabian32:16
447FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+39:38Korhonen Hannu33:47
448FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+39:40Jouni Huila41:37
449FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+39:41Jari Lepo33:03
450FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+39:44Joonas Nurminen32:08
451FINRasti-Jyry (483)+39:46Juha-Pekka Strömberg42:13
452FINRasti-Jussit (349)+39:48Jarkko Rajala39:52
453FINEx-Legends (229)+39:50Juha Minkkinen33:11
454FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+39:51Jaakko Sorri32:20
455FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+39:51Fredrik Hagström33:30
456FINS-Yöosuustoiminta (573)+39:54Mika Lyytikäinen32:42
457SWENynäshamns OK (1034)+39:55Mathias Persson34:49
458FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+39:57Otto Suhonen40:57
459SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (1065)+40:00Hjalmar Sandberg32:43
460FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+40:03Petri Sonninen34:02
461FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+40:05Vili Väkeväinen34:07
462FINPetolintu (496)+40:08Pasi Kärkkäinen-Tunkelo32:53
463SWEDela 2 (257)+40:09Daniel Sjölund35:39
464SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+40:09Simon Mellin34:17
465FINJyväskylän amk (507)+40:12Vesa Hytönen37:34
466FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+40:13Juhani Koivisto43:40
467FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+40:15Mikko Kostiainen45:28
468FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (426)+40:28Sami Kääriäinen33:24
469FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+40:32Jari Liuha33:25
470FINMetsähallitus (457)+40:34Niklas Björkqvist34:40
471FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+40:35Tatu Saari40:35
472NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+40:35Elin Granstedt31:52
473FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+40:36Toni Koivisto34:55
474FINKonserni (749)+40:37Olli Hiidensalo35:46
475FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+40:38Mika Näpänkangas33:35
476FINPeab (564)+40:39Erkka Harju-Säntti35:56
477FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+40:39Niko Blomberg36:54
478FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+40:41Kari Lehto37:42
479FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+40:41Jouko Nurmiainen43:05
480FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+40:42Oskari Peltokorpi37:05
481FINLammin Säkiä (311)+40:43Jouni Vantaala31:58
482FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (398)+40:43Jukka Urpalainen37:49
483SWEMyggans OS (353)+40:48Mattias Johansson35:25
484LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+40:50Martins Vimba31:32
485FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+40:52Erkka Laininen37:21
486FINIntersport (390)+40:53Petri Forsman37:21
487FINAnnila (1801)+40:54Petri Annila31:51
488FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+40:55Linus Hansen35:44
489SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+41:10Julia Davidsson32:13
490FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+41:10Simo Jutila35:41
491FINLeppäsalmi SK (415)+41:12Reko Leppäsalmi32:10
492FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+41:12Reima Rantanen34:30
493NORWing OK (486)+41:14Svein Erik Bratsberg34:52
494NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+41:16Olav Ekrheim30:11
495FINSavon Suunta (299)+41:17Tapio Tikkanen34:08
496FINSettiäijät (886)+41:17Kaisa Lylynperä37:27
497FINMS Parma 7 (616)+41:19Mikko Laavainen30:19
498FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+41:20Heikki Leppänen35:23
499FINOK Trian 5 (498)+41:22Lars-Johan Ahlqvist32:41
500SWETibro OK (851)+41:22Mats Ahnheim36:29
501FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+41:23Petri Kuusinen32:07
502FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (346)+41:24Taneli Härkönen34:26
503FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (884)+41:25Jaakko Lietzén35:11
504FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+41:25Samuli Saarinen34:51
505FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+41:26petri Moisio36:11
506FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+41:28Tommi Kenttämies34:48
507SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+41:28Martin Särjbrink33:52
508FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+41:34Jukka Tervaskanto36:15
509FINSäyneisen Salpa (544)+41:35Matti Forsberg35:30
510FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+41:35Liisa Raasakka32:49
511FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+41:35Juha Kylliäinen36:32
512FINTio Rättens Män (419)+41:37Janne Nurminen32:40
513FINFTA (733)+41:43Eero Ylipulli33:42
514FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+41:45Mikko Yli-Kauppila38:41
515FINYlä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+41:46Veli-Pekka Valkonen35:38
516IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+41:47Josh OSullivan-Hourihan32:24
517GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+41:51Jon Cross37:09
518SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+41:51Johan Nyman43:12
519FINToimen Pojat (559)+41:52Julius Maylett31:03
520FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+41:54Janne Kankainen36:10
521FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+41:54Janne Rossi30:02
522FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+41:57Jyrki Ahvonen38:08
523FINOC Toffee (473)+41:57Jussi Koskinen31:29
524FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143)+41:58Elmeri Syrjälä31:47
525FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+42:01Jukka Vuori31:17
526HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+42:02Zoltan Molnar35:25
527FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574)+42:03Simppa Simpauttaja37:30
528FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+42:09Joni Juva36:25
529FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+42:11Erkki Saarijärvi35:50
530FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+42:18Mikko Ojala34:07
531FINPäässä Viiraa (1901)+42:20Henri Pöntinen35:54
532FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+42:21Olli Piiparinen33:40
533FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+42:22Jussi Pakari33:30
534FINLaihian Luja (271)+42:23Tapio Karppi37:15
535FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (339)+42:24Juho Saarinen33:42
536FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+42:26Tuomas Teuri36:01
537SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+42:28August Kollberg35:34
538FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+42:29Simo Tuomala35:19
539FINSK Mortis (567)+42:32Juha Auvinen34:45
540FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (519)+42:42Keijo Hytönen35:52
541RUSPeterhof (1961)+42:44Konstantin Alabyev46:13
542FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+42:48Janne Pihlajaniemi36:35
543FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+42:49Otso Huttunen33:31
544FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+42:51Timo Kokkonen37:56
545FINSuunta 2000 (490)+42:53Matti Oikarinen36:33
546SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+42:55Pär Ericsson35:16
547FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+42:56Harri Mäki37:23
548FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+43:00Kai Vesikallio37:59
549FINMusta Neliö (582)+43:00Mikko Myöhänen37:06
550FIN7 Oikein (1702)+43:00Eero Kahila31:18
551FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000)+43:03Timo Sirola35:16
552FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+43:03Santeri Kössi35:56
553GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+43:05Mary Fleming40:15
554FINHakuliset (540)+43:07Teemu Hakulinen37:50
555FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+43:09Ilkka Malmi37:56
556SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+43:09Joana Wälti37:33
557ESTOK West (605)+43:12Hendri Parrol46:15
558FINOtaKraa (1390)+43:12Pekka Lammi33:47
559FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+43:15Elina Kilpeläinen32:41
560SWESundsvalls OK (275)+43:16Hannes Lindahl38:15
561SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+43:18Rasmus Rostö53:14
562FINTeräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263)+43:20Manu Heinämäki48:36
563FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+43:20Asko Sippola34:35
564ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+43:23Randy Korb34:03
565FINOK77 9 (1409)+43:23Lukas Kankkunen49:13
566FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+43:24Benet Totusaus38:52
567NORTeam Johnny (462)+43:24Espen Bergström34:11
568FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+43:33Janne Autero34:38
569FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+43:35Jussi Lassila34:53
570SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+43:39Thomas Ek37:30
571FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+43:56Olli-Pekka Peltola40:35
572FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+44:00Jari Holm34:05
573FINEKI (1162)+44:09Henrik Österberg38:45
574FINSerkkujen yö (879)+44:13Vili Valjakka34:41
575FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448)+44:17Pyry Seppälä33:31
576FINUSTpro Oy (487)+44:28Ilkka Tonteri34:10
577SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+44:31Erik Lenning41:46
578FINTuuripellet (537)+44:32Timo Pohjakallio39:21
579GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+44:32Ed Catmur33:34
580FINHellanmaan Teräs (500)+44:33Pekka Herttua36:46
581FINAS Skinnarila (609)+44:35Tuomas Aalto37:15
582FINVanutoppahousut (854)+44:37Timo Rauhansalo37:32
583ESTJOKA (386)+44:37Johannes Ehala35:44
584FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+44:37Jukka Halme38:45
585LAT30draugi.lv (388)+44:39Martins Godins37:08
586FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+44:40Jarmo Reiman35:05
587FINWSP (1215)+44:41Jaakko Aho-Mantila34:57
588GEROSC Hamburg (385)+44:43Tim Schröder57:34
589FINSuunta Jurva (583)+44:44Juhani Ikola37:55
590SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+44:45Henrik Boström32:22
591FINTelemark Team Örn (313)+44:47Henri Arjanne37:18
592FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+44:48Heikki Aavajärvi35:07
593RUSOmega 2 (285)+44:50Sergey Yutkin38:52
594FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+44:51Laura Portin32:19
595FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+44:52Janne Neuvonen37:06
596NORVang OL 2 (565)+44:56Anders Skjeset37:33
597LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+44:57Karlis Vilcins35:33
598FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+45:00Juha Ruusu37:39
599FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+45:02Niki Haake36:38
600FINHarhaveikot (1063)+45:03Kaijus Asteljoki35:52
601SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+45:09Nils Gumaelius28:36
602FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+45:15Juhani Heiskanen38:09
603FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+45:16Saku Tranberg37:40
604FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+45:17Antti Saari40:08
605FINOK Trian 4 (531)+45:19Pasi Liitiäinen33:33
606FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+45:35Jouko Lahtinen50:53
607LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+45:38Janis Brizs34:04
608FINKorpisoturit (859)+45:41Tomi Suominen33:39
609FINRaTro (954)+45:43Maria Itkonen36:24
610RUSOmega 3 (603)+45:45Sergey Skopinskiy36:01
611FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+45:47Jani Sirainen39:11
612FINVaalan Karhu (363)+45:48Taisto Kemppainen37:39
613FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+45:49Pasi Lyyluoma39:24
614FINHerraseura (411)+45:50Olli Herranen35:26
615FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+45:51Tuukka Tuomala40:15
616SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+45:51Anders Enmark35:23
617FINInbetweeners (1783)+45:52Jussi-Elmeri Halme33:43
618SWESnättringe SK 3 (1213)+45:55Gustav Hedin37:45
619FINVarma Peesi (1911)+45:59Pasi Ukkola40:13
620FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+46:03Raimo Itkonen36:16
621FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+46:11Lauri Kojola37:57
622FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+46:15Veijo Salmi37:34
623FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+46:23Antti Lindqvist36:25
624FINRasti Elmo (608)+46:33Matti Turtola42:40
625FINTurun NMKY (376)+46:41Antti Puro39:45
626FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+46:46Ari Hanttu37:08
627FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+46:47Aatu Hautala38:30
628FINSuvunSuunta (718)+46:50Anne Hartonen37:35
629FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+46:50Atte Sievälä35:08
630FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+46:54Teemu Korhonen35:33
631RUSYaroslavl (286)+46:56Aleksandr Solovev42:04
632FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+47:00Katri Lindeqvist36:25
633SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+47:01Håkan Palm37:47
634FINOK Trian 10 (634)+47:05Mikael Ingman36:15
635FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+47:08Geza Molnar38:24
636FINYIT Suomi (588)+47:10Sini Pekkala36:25
637FINFujitsu (807)+47:13Erno Paju38:56
638FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+47:14Salo Jussi34:48
639FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+47:15Jukka Lehtinen38:00
640FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+47:17Hannu Pietilä38:05
641FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+47:18Mika Rantanen39:50
642FINPekan Ponit (639)+47:20Natalia Kanko40:39
643FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+47:21Marko Virta34:53
644FINHäröt Lampaat (1013)+47:28Simo Norema36:32
645FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)+47:31Janne Pirilä39:18
646SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+47:32Emil Andersson38:14
647FINPiispan poijjat (927)+47:32Vesa Koivisto39:39
648SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+47:37Stefan Hellberg42:23
649FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+47:38Olli Nikkari36:59
650FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+47:42Matti Vainionpää35:23
651FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+47:44Olli Vehmasto38:48
652FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+47:46Pertti Sirviö41:05
653FINOK77 3 (469)+47:47Lidholm Oscar44:15
654FINPyrinnön tytöt (549)+47:48Anna-Sofia Marila38:31
655FINBeach Boys (572)+47:50Timo Kokkila37:03
656FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+47:54Veli-Matti Aaltonen44:44
657FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+47:56Olli Pöyry41:00
658FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+47:57Saku Kirves41:30
659SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+47:58Hans-Christian Höie41:40
660FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+48:01Aapo Jalonen39:14
661FINRastiketut (460)+48:02Jari Åkerman42:42
662FINTrimap (1888)+48:02Juuso Räsänen40:05
663FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+48:03Kimmo Liljeström37:56
664FINTyrwään Woima (545)+48:05Risto Metsälä36:40
665ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+48:05Veiko Hintsov42:49
666ESTPuujalad (416)+48:06Mehis Muru37:09
667FINKela (1871)+48:08Harri Vänttinen36:18
668FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+48:09Yrjö Uusivirta38:34
669FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+48:09Hanne Hilo37:46
670ESTRakvere OK (674)+48:11Jaan-Eerik Priks44:51
671FINTeam Happonen (628)+48:14Mikko Happonen36:59
672FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+48:14Ari Laapas31:42
673FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+48:16Tuomo Kauppinen45:26
674FINVuorenveikot (938)+48:18Herman Lange37:17
675SWEValbo AIF (648)+48:20Mattias Eklund39:43
676FINLauttakylän Luja (598)+48:27Juhani Keskitalo40:12
677FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+48:31Mika Rinta-Keturi39:48
678FINIisu (637)+48:32Vesa Kemppainen38:54
679FINUV SISSIT (693)+48:35Rasmus Niinimäki38:58
680FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (1583)+48:36Juha Ojanen43:59
681RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+48:38Evgeny Ivanenko31:38
682FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251)+48:46Juha-Matti Laiho39:50
683FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+48:47Jermu Kujanpää36:28
684FINNavi 6 (687)+49:00Jesse Ihalainen37:41
685FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+49:03Mikko Hyyryläinen36:48
686NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+49:10Tibor Vari39:06
687FINKemijärven Urheilijat (412)+49:10Jari Määttä32:33
688FINSallan Karhut (627)+49:10Tommi Pajari39:31
689FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+49:11Jaakko Kulmala38:27
690FINMalax IF (902)+49:12Jonne Yli-Ikkelä40:06
691FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+49:12Petteri Heino39:30
692SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+49:12Kostadin I. Novakov37:42
693FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+49:13Saku Ylijoki33:18
694FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+49:13Juho Marila38:54
695FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+49:15Thomas Hellström41:31
696SWETacton Systems AB (614)+49:15André Sahlsten40:07
697FINOC Puisto (662)+49:16Petri Ketola39:20
698FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+49:17Arto Ranki39:55
699FINOutotec (1119)+49:19Kristian Myllymäki38:41
700FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+49:33Pekka Nikulainen37:16
701FINOK77 4 (610)+49:34Mika Pasonen39:27
702FINHönöt SK (900)+49:36Riku Heikkilä40:22
703FINLynx 7 (1174)+49:39Sami Isoherranen40:19
704FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+49:42Hannu Helminen37:59
705SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+49:44Turbo Tuva40:16
706SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (287)+49:46Peter Rosen42:58
707FINFirstbeat (1018)+49:47Ville Törmälä33:18
708FINKerkesix (791)+49:49Jappe Aho37:13
709FINGasum (664)+49:51Antti Kouvo42:27
710FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+49:51Oskari Arvela38:42
711FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+49:54Helena Matilainen45:14
712FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+49:55Heikki Olkku43:40
713FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671)+49:58Lindeman Harri42:03
714FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+49:59Antti Nummela39:03
715FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+50:02Kimmo Köppä39:32
716FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+50:05Ilkka Tanttinen39:27
717FINMurut (399)+50:06Johanna Honkanen37:34
718FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+50:08Ove Simosas41:14
719FINTeam Nässäri (1690)+50:10Peltomäki Henri39:34
720FINArk United (575)+50:12Pasi Pohjoismäki40:01
721FINKanuuna (953)+50:12Jouni Tarkiainen37:47
722POLWKS SLASK (792)+50:14Kostiantyn Majasow47:36
723FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+50:15Jani Jauhiainen41:44
724FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1494)+50:17Petteri Annunen38:38
725FINOC Harharetki (921)+50:18Markus Suominen40:04
726FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+50:18Timo Salonen37:46
727FINIlmatorjunta (837)+50:19Janne Kempas31:48
728FINPargas IF 2 (750)+50:20Robert Donner44:33
729FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+50:20Ilari Kosonen40:53
730FINEDX (1049)+50:21Hannu Kröger43:26
731FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+50:23Aki Perämäki43:11
732FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+50:24Eerik Tölli41:45
733FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+50:26Jenni Kivikko38:20
734FINInnOK (786)+50:29Pekka Pajuoja38:46
735ESTSK Mercury (501)+50:31Tarmo Klaar40:06
736FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+50:33Simo Hirvonen38:23
737NORByåsen IL (248)+50:33Hans Aleksander Östhagen30:21
738FINSolf IK (633)+50:35Aleksis Hahn45:14
739FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+50:36Samu Pietiläinen37:53
740FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+50:36Petri Niemelä39:56
741FINIF Minken (491)+50:38Nyholm Markus44:25
742FINSweco (1240)+50:39Aleksi Varjo43:21
743FINPerhon Kiri (790)+50:40Mikael Ahlsved43:38
744SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+50:42Landén Peter38:17
745FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+50:43Hannes Koljonen43:55
746FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+50:46Jussi Laakkio32:57
747FINKunto Kaverit (794)+50:50Jussi Kokkonen41:15
748FINBertelin pojat (560)+50:51Riku-Pekka Piippo35:19
749FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+51:01Antti Rytkönen40:58
750FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+51:09Eemeli Mikkonen39:23
751FINRamboll Finland (998)+51:10Anni-Maija Fincke30:58
752FINVeikkaus (683)+51:13Markus Heikkilä31:15
753FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+51:13Pekka Rapeli40:03
754FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+51:14Sami Oinonen35:17
755FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+51:15Sami Kauppinen42:11
756FINIK Kronan (722)+51:16Stefan Åbacka40:46
757FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+51:17Sami Lahtinen41:55
758FINMetsä Forest (962)+51:19Juho Laitinen41:24
759FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+51:23Kari Jakobsson42:18
760NORLorry Classic (1809)+51:25Jörn Limi41:10
761FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+51:26Jorma Aherto39:19
762FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+51:28Pasi Poikonen41:39
763LATOK Arona (274)+51:29Kristaps Ozolins42:40
764FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1032)+51:31Jari Forss44:36
765FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+51:32Nils Näkkäläjärvi41:07
766FINTäsmis-Team (896)+51:35Iiro Immonen41:30
767FINLammin Betoni (1716)+51:50Markus Inkiläinen39:28
768FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577)+51:52Pasi Pikkarainen35:49
769FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+51:56Petri Jykylä40:29
770NOROK Sköynar (995)+52:01Stig Rune Holberg36:12
771FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+52:04Mika Huhtanen40:59
772LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+52:42Jonas Wolff40:21
773SWETäby OK 2 (443)+52:44Emma Hagrot42:35
774FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+52:48Pekka Muukkonen45:10
775LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+52:54Peteris Drukis44:06
776FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1464)+52:54Juha Vallittu44:02
777FINTARAKI (1709)+52:56Tuomas Sainio45:53
778FINAalto A!dventures (737)+52:58Saku Laine41:07
779FINSomeron Esa (703)+53:04Sampo Virtanen40:40
780FINIF Femman 3 (478)+53:05Christoffer Granholm33:25
781FINSahtiserkut (973)+53:09Mika Ahvenainen42:56
782FINTreSeven (1571)+53:10Vili Sipilä36:46
783FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+53:11Hendi Koivisto34:26
784FINMetos (1055)+53:14Mikael Porthin43:59
785FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+53:15Mikko Aulamo42:58
786FINHernemäen Porina (717)+53:19Matti Silvennoinen44:15
787FINLumme Energia (1469)+53:21Seppo Rantala42:50
788FINNenosen veljekset (668)+53:22Ari Nenonen40:41
789FINMaarian Mahti (397)+53:22Valtteri Mulari37:18
790FINTunkiomadot (1012)+53:24Joonas Aho40:57
791FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+53:25Tuure Ekman41:49
792FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+53:25Mikko Alasuvanto36:50
793FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+53:27Kimmo Makela37:30
794FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+53:30Juha Toivonen41:18
795SWESkattkärrs SOK (758)+53:31Lina Rööhs38:00
796FINOK Jorren (590)+53:31Henrik Backman36:30
797ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+53:33Lauri Olli34:32
798FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+53:34Pekka Tiira40:36
799FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+53:35Joonas Rantala28:54
800FINTippausmonsterit (833)+53:36Henri Tuomela45:01
801FINArmatuuri (1918)+53:37Topias Suikula42:34
802FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217)+53:43Otso Tukiainen42:10
803FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+53:49Tarmo Ketola41:20
804FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+53:56Kai Hilo46:51
805FINSuunnaton Into (604)+54:07Johan Bäckman28:00
806NORÖk-94 (495)+54:19Börge Pedersen43:36
807FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+54:20Petri Alvoittu41:30
808FINKinttuviisas (1655)+54:21Annika Kottonen38:12
809FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+54:23Heikki Nousiainen37:23
810NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (801)+54:28Björn Axel Gran41:41
811FINAron Haka (602)+54:30Jaakko Kattilakoski33:47
812FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+54:31Karoliina Sundberg41:53
813FINVänkypannu (1151)+54:33Jussi Aarnio44:50
814SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+54:35Tommy Svensson37:38
815FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+54:37Antti Jyräkoski37:38
816FINMacGregor (828)+54:40Juhani Ruusuvirta38:52
817FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723)+54:50Joonas Korjala43:10
818FINKoovee 8 (1212)+54:52Matti Sillanpää33:43
819FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+54:58Juha Himanen43:32
820FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+55:00Kerttu Aronen38:58
821FINJuntit OK (728)+55:03Lauri Leinonen36:25
822FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+55:03Seppo Vehkala42:17
823FINWonkamiehet (1005)+55:05Tommi Koistinen43:51
824LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+55:06Maris Baltins46:51
825FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+55:08Taavi Mustajoki33:36
826FINPäijät-Rasti (751)+55:08Ilpo Märkjärvi45:24
827FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+55:11Harry Perälä42:33
828FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+55:13Panu Karhu37:24
829FINSievin Sisu (862)+55:13Pasi Virkkala38:40
830FINPanssariprikaati (431)+55:15Mikko Jurmu39:05
831FINNavi 10 (1187)+55:18Hannu Seppänen49:06
832FINPönttövuoren Peikot (1030)+55:21Kaapro Häkkinen43:47
833FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+55:22Mikko Reuna39:01
834FINTarpian Suunta (817)+55:27Tommi Haakana43:56
835FINIK Örnen (815)+55:32Staffan Pettersson47:47
836FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+55:39Johannes Louhi49:15
837FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+55:41Milla Lohikainen34:56
838FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+55:42Jari Kauppinen47:59
839FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236)+55:43Jesse Valto50:18
840FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+55:50Leena Heikkinen48:17
841SWESigtuna OK (856)+56:09Kenneth Hermansson44:10
842FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+56:12Heikki Saarikivi47:30
843SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+56:13Pascal Vieser39:10
844LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+56:15Toms Straume44:34
845FINLapin Sudet (584)+56:17Tiia-Maria Rauttola49:09
846FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+56:18Riku Martikainen39:25
847FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+56:29Timo Hoskari47:28
848FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847)+56:36Raimo Hannukainen47:02
849RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+56:37Alexey Nikolaev34:43
850FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+56:40Tapio Pöysti33:52
851FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+56:53Petri Rintala33:04
852FINValmet Tampere (981)+56:54Henri Korkka37:38
853FINSelkien Sisu (848)+57:08Lauri Kontkanen35:58
854FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897)+57:14Pasi Suvanto35:53
855FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+57:14Anni Simola44:56
856ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+57:17Oliver Jõgeva40:36
857FINEspoon Akilles 3 (393)+57:19Panu Koskinen33:59
858FINMetsä Board Kyro (947)+57:19Petri Huiko38:26
859FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669)+57:37Jyri Malmström41:28
860FINEricsson SK (936)+57:47Ari Jouppila48:58
861FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+57:49Timo Lehtonen40:46
862FINRastin Pojat (1253)+57:55Vesa Koukkari45:33
863SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+57:57Bo Hallberg36:55
864FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+58:02Teemu Saarinen46:44
865FINNavi 7 (1059)+58:04Jukka Pajunen45:41
866FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+58:14Ossi Karvonen39:32
867FINMaasillat (1261)+58:16Ilari Maasilta41:27
868FINRistin Kilta (1203)+58:17Sohvi Mäkilä41:08
869FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+58:17Harri Salminen45:32
870FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+58:19Arto Itkonen39:20
871FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+58:22Antti Kirjavainen41:39
872FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+58:22Juho Markku38:17
873FINLets get LOST (877)+58:23Kristian Hatakka40:55
874FINRastitykki (589)+58:25Mikko Patrakka37:05
875SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+58:26Lars Sjöberg39:28
876FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+58:26Hanna Vuorela47:53
877FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+58:27Antti Metsola41:52
878SWERånäs OK (400)+58:28Anders Ohlin39:10
879FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+58:28Sampo Markkanen47:22
880FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+58:30Samuli Seppälä41:31
881FINLiperin Taimi (824)+58:32Mika Nissinen40:54
882FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+58:33Katri Niittymäki41:04
883FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+58:36Tapio Lehtonen53:05
884FINMS Parma 6 (622)+58:37Pekka Jokimies40:34
885FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+58:38Osmo Hongisto41:40
886FINJuuan Jänne (670)+58:39Ismo Ryynänen39:51
887FINSK-0K (935)+58:39Jarno Rantala42:24
888LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+58:40Martins Lismanis37:25
889FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+58:42Jukka Saramäki37:31
890FINLöytänen Rastit (780)+58:44Martti Naunin45:50
891FINTietokilta ry (1612)+58:47Tomi Panula42:12
892FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+58:47Timo Rantala42:47
893FINSaskan Talli (1609)+58:48Teemu Parviainen39:27
894FINUusi Verso (766)+58:49Vuokko Jurvakainen41:47
895FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+58:50Aaro Hämeri40:28
896FINPYVMM (976)+58:51Janne Piispanen40:16
897FINRokkakoski SK (576)+58:52Matias Mäenpää38:20
898FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (485)+58:53Arto Vainiomäki38:16
899RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+58:54Timofei Kovalev42:13
900FINSpektrum (1859)+58:55Oskar Brenner35:41
901FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810)+58:55Jaakko Karvonen38:49
902FINSK Määrämiehet (756)+59:08Ilpo Pietiläinen47:03
903FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+59:16Jaakko Päivike38:30
904FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+59:16Tomi Kanniainen36:42
905FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+59:19Tuomo Puustinen47:42
906FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+59:20Elmo Eskelinen42:21
907FINOP (1214)+59:21Kalle Laine39:44
908FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+59:21Virtanen Juho40:16
909FINEränaali (865)+59:23Hannu Siivola39:23
910FINVähäkyrön Viesti (1295)+59:24Hannu Härö39:22
911FINRastipukit (557)+59:26Esa Jokioinen38:20
912FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+59:27Mikko Lehtineva41:08
913FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+59:27Markus Sippo40:25
914FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+59:27Jukka Hänninen43:53
915FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+59:28Marko Väisänen34:01
916GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+59:29Matthew Haynes52:18
917FINJahtimiehet (1757)+59:29Johanna Ukkola41:18
918FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+59:32Tanu Tompuri39:07
919FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+59:37Ari Heikkilä39:27
920FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+59:38Markku Kokkonen41:07
921FINTelko (1898)+59:40Bo Johansson47:56
922FINOK KPO (914)+59:40Tuomas Hongell39:24
923FINTieto 2 (1415)+59:42Ulla-Maria Kovalainen41:35
924FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+59:44Tapio Kujala35:46
925FINRaula Team (1110)+59:46Hannele Raula47:55
926FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+59:46Ari Hirvonen50:56
927FINTamrock (869)+59:48Kari Lappalainen42:11
928FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+59:49Jere Pernu47:24
929FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+59:50Pasi Kyheröinen47:19
930FINRasti 88 2 (433)+59:51Juha Tetri40:43
931FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+59:51Tero Nopanen40:59
932SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+59:53Björn Reger40:51
933FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+59:54Jyri L. Erkkilä43:06
934FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+59:55Kai Huuhka42:40
935FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+59:56Panu Eerola38:35
936FINTornator (907)+59:56Tuomo Ikonen39:55
937FINLemin Eskot (1188)+59:58Sami Kinttu37:26
938FINTommin virheet (1722)+59:58Julius Hirvonen42:05
939FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+59:59Tuomas Karjalainen39:12
940FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+1:00:00Pekka Lyytinen37:43
941FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+1:00:02Tuomo Pollari48:55
942FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+1:00:02Juha Joopi36:14
943FINAlajärven Ankkurit (739)+1:00:02Juha Latvala38:35
944FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+1:00:03Harry Paavola43:19
945FINRastihaukat (653)+1:00:04Tuomas Helin53:54
946SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+1:00:05Fredrikas Girls 243:22
947FINOK Kristina (1115)+1:00:07Rune Bergström38:49
948FINeLadies (755)+1:00:10Piritta Wartiainen41:24
949FINPyhät Miehet (494)+1:00:11Heikki Aarrejoki41:06
950FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+1:00:11Malte Arlander50:57
951FINKoskelankylän Riento 2 (888)+1:00:13Matti Yliniemi37:01
952FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479)+1:00:15Aku Korhonen41:13
953FINEräs seura (906)+1:00:15Juho Salminen40:11
954FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+1:00:16Antti Nisonen36:54
955FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+1:00:22Heikki Kuoppala49:28
956FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+1:00:24Eemeli Saukkonen39:12
957FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+1:00:30Asko Inkinen50:49
958FINMC Jymypallo (762)+1:00:31Kalle Kalapudas50:55
959FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+1:00:35Tommi Haapala39:31
960FINLuolamiehet (644)+1:00:40Tuomas Pulli37:31
961FINOulun Raksa (830)+1:00:43Markus Junes37:52
962FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+1:00:44Ville Kolmonen39:32
963FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+1:00:45Ville Saarela44:09
964GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+1:00:48Ifor Powell36:41
965FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+1:00:50Niko Olin40:10
966FINKone-Yijälä (743)+1:00:51Siiri Yijälä43:57
967FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+1:00:53Petri Kettunen41:09
968FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+1:00:54Pauli Simonen42:02
969FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+1:00:54Petri Laitonen44:00
970FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+1:00:55Pekka Kerkola39:55
971FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+1:00:57Ismo Lampinen44:38
972FINKarsu.fi (647)+1:00:57Simo Rautiainen41:47
973FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+1:00:57Johannes Parkkonen54:00
974FINHatarasti (1936)+1:00:58Eero Tiuttu35:49
975FINRempsun Metalli (702)+1:00:59Päivi Autio34:23
976FINSupertalentit (691)+1:00:59Joonas Tahvanainen40:23
977FINKoovee 7 (972)+1:00:59Jukka Reunamäki36:30
978FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+1:01:00Juho Kinnunen37:16
979FINSemantum (1475)+1:01:01Antti Villberg41:07
980FINJoen Suunta (563)+1:01:03Jussi Vauhkonen37:29
981FINTeam Lost (1076)+1:01:05Tommi Hopearuoho49:20
982FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+1:01:05Tuomo Hippi38:15
983FINYläneen Kiri (812)+1:01:05Petteri Salminen35:21
984FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+1:01:06Kari Kurikkaoja49:19
985FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+1:01:06Esa Kurki41:15
986FINValmet Technologies (839)+1:01:11Antti Leinonen42:13
987FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+1:01:13Joni Köykkä40:02
988FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+1:01:14Markus Toorikka44:08
989FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857)+1:01:14Henna Röytiö44:44
990FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1368)+1:01:16Kalle Martikainen36:59
991FINKustavin Ahto (774)+1:01:20Kalle Järvelä49:35
992FINVTT (1356)+1:01:22Jarmo Kouko44:26
993FINJudica (917)+1:01:22Martti Ylinen38:47
994FINTeam Peesi (1051)+1:01:23Henri Kajasilta37:28
995FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+1:01:23Antti Nurmi43:35
996SWEGandvik IK (1084)+1:01:23Magnus Sundmark44:56
997FINNokian Torpedo (875)+1:01:25Vili Vartiala40:42
998SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+1:01:26Klaus Bütikofer46:59
999FINAivan Sama (518)+1:01:32Rauno Ratilainen35:04
1000FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+1:01:37Ilkka Härkönen50:52
1001FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+1:01:38Reetu Inkilä40:27
1002FINTP Industrials (1163)+1:01:39Teemu Piesanen40:36
1003ESTOK TON (864)+1:01:42Raul Hindov56:20
1004FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+1:01:44Lauri Laine41:48
1005FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+1:01:46Arttu Hyyrynen52:08
1006FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+1:01:47Anna-Lea Rantalainen40:16
1007FINValkealan Kajo (475)+1:01:48Eerik Sihvola34:46
1008FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+1:01:48Kari-Veli Niemi36:31
1009FINKyrös-Rasti (873)+1:01:49Tero Heittola38:45
1010FINNavi 9 (1449)+1:01:50Jari Pylvänäinen42:55
1011FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+1:01:50Tapio Hankala40:31
1012BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+1:01:51Wiet Laenen39:35
1013FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+1:01:51Veli-Matti Lonka41:00
1014FIN007Hyyppä (784)+1:01:52Kosti Hyyppä39:39
1015SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+1:01:53Per Gustås45:22
1016FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+1:01:53Johan Holmback36:29
1017FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+1:01:53Laura Lundell43:06
1018FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+1:01:54Juha Rantala42:38
1019FINAndritz WP (1146)+1:01:56Pasi Lahdenvirta42:47
1020FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347)+1:01:57Eero Manerus44:55
1021FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+1:01:57Ida Kujansuu43:03
1022FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+1:01:58Ilari Köykkä41:59
1023FINTASO (1802)+1:02:01Joonas Järvenpää49:28
1024FINRässi-Rasti (770)+1:02:01Hannu Savolainen37:01
1025FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+1:02:03Jari Salmi43:00
1026FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+1:02:06Tuuli Suutari35:44
1027FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+1:02:06Jorma Mäkiranta43:55
1028FINAuran Vannas (850)+1:02:09Lauri Soini38:07
1029FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+1:02:09Ari Kiviaho45:54
1030FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+1:02:14Lasse Seppälä38:25
1031FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+1:02:53Janne Märkälä30:45
1032FINKoneen Kerho (843)+1:03:00Pertti Välimaa51:47
1033FINJoosehukku (529)+1:03:02Elsi Pöllänen44:14
1034FINRC Eemeli (635)+1:03:03Teemu Kalvas38:27
1035FINKops (1292)+1:03:15Jani Nuutinen50:26
1036FINMellunkylän Kontio (1277)+1:03:17Eero Luurila38:58
1037FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+1:03:20Lasse Kervinen37:57
1038FINOK Trian 6 (853)+1:03:26Heikki Frilander44:22
1039FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+1:03:26Tero Paajanen46:02
1040FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+1:03:27Raimo Kauppila47:15
1041FINJärvisen Pekat (1731)+1:03:28Susanna Laakkonen40:25
1042FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+1:03:28Jani Juvankoski38:50
1043FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+1:03:31Janne Snellman45:02
1044FINNabla (1044)+1:03:31Markku Rissanen46:23
1045SWEOK Lalle (1913)+1:03:33Lars Palmqvist36:31
1046FINTeam Tommila (1149)+1:03:34Lasse Tommila46:58
1047FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+1:03:35Jouni Laakso46:30
1048FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+1:03:37Aapo Pasanen42:19
1049FINTurun Puristus (1041)+1:03:38Juha Uusikartano44:43
1050FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+1:03:39Aapo Ala-Sankila53:19
1051FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+1:03:42Matti Rajala41:01
1052FINJussis seven (676)+1:03:42Outi Haikama42:09
1053FINTeam Azure (779)+1:03:43Matti Antila45:31
1054FIN70. Kadettikurssi (1773)+1:03:45Ari Taskinen36:50
1055FINViVi Master (528)+1:03:50Tonu Illaru42:27
1056FINSelviytyjät (1036)+1:03:50Juha-Pekka Pienimäki40:23
1057FINOK77 6 (744)+1:03:53Jori Arrakoski37:52
1058FINESE Tiimi (1247)+1:03:55Jarno Marttinen37:34
1059FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+1:03:56Mia Saarilaakso37:50
1060FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+1:03:57Mikael Nyholm34:28
1061FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+1:03:57Henrik Nord38:14
1062FINTT226 (689)+1:03:59Martti Roponen39:16
1063FINSK Uranus (951)+1:04:02Panu Hyvönen35:46
1064FINTeam Klinga (1774)+1:04:03Anssi Klinga44:12
1065SWEGanska OK (1001)+1:04:04Pär Fridsell38:33
1066FINTurengin RC (1017)+1:04:04EETU MERILÄINEN40:21
1067FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+1:04:09Mikko Pekkarinen43:00
1068FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+1:04:10Mikko Nenonen41:51
1069FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+1:04:11Eero Mänty38:52
1070FINTaxi Team (963)+1:04:12Petteri Surakka39:57
1071FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+1:04:13Jonne Jutila48:34
1072FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+1:04:16Tarja Tanner47:03
1073FINEpäselvä Joukkue (1299)+1:04:17Anssi Hakola48:18
1074FINUrhK II08 (892)+1:04:35Jantunen Panu33:23
1075GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (1600)+1:04:36Dan Weaver40:04
1076FINSolita (965)+1:04:37Teemu Koivisto39:54
1077FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+1:04:38Arto Haverinen41:36
1078FINTurun Eränkävijät (1438)+1:04:39Vesa Laurila41:07
1079FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+1:04:40Irina Pukite39:37
1080FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (711)+1:04:47Heikki Autto47:57
1081FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+1:04:49Jaakko Lääkkö39:52
1082FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+1:04:54Jarkko Tuomi41:57
1083FINBebbes Busar (1854)+1:04:56Kleo Ketonen36:35
1084FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+1:04:56Olli Välke41:05
1085FINDigita (1019)+1:04:58Ossi Ilveskoski44:45
1086FINPaVi (852)+1:04:59Henrik Lindell44:51
1087FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+1:05:01Timi Jaarinen39:03
1088FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+1:05:09Petri Hietala44:25
1089LATSurikati (658)+1:05:12Smits Edijs36:05
1090FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+1:05:14Antti Erämaja46:27
1091FINNot OK (1700)+1:05:16Esa Pietikäinen40:56
1092SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+1:05:19Maria Perverzina44:38
1093FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+1:05:20Pasi Eskola41:45
1094FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+1:05:21Pekka Jokinen38:07
1095SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+1:05:24Per-Johan Josefsson40:49
1096FINDroit (1123)+1:05:26Erno Klemetti41:21
1097FINTuurihaukat (705)+1:05:29Aleksi Heikkilä42:16
1098FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+1:05:38Taavi Aalto54:59
1099FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+1:05:39Veli-Matti Oikari39:53
1100FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+1:05:40Jouni Heinänen42:05
1101FINSPYMS (1007)+1:05:41Tuomas Toiviainen37:17
1102FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+1:05:44Matti Kattelus42:36
1103SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+1:05:44Per Sundström47:56
1104FINBarkit päällä (979)+1:05:45Marko Peippo43:21
1105FINPelikassit (556)+1:05:48Ville Uosukainen41:42
1106NORWing OK 2 (857)+1:05:49Eivind Lona40:25
1107FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+1:05:50Teemu Ruuhi40:00
1108FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+1:05:51Niko Laamanen49:54
1109ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+1:05:52Kuno Rooba38:19
1110FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+1:05:52Lassi Heinilä40:47
1111FINAlahärmän Kisa (652)+1:05:54Roope Näsi45:16
1112FINFennovoima (1075)+1:05:55Lauri Rintala44:19
1113FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929)+1:05:56Jussi Haikka46:29
1114FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+1:05:57Eero Turto44:42
1115FINPäälliköt (1661)+1:05:58Mikko Ylikopsa40:12
1116FINPK Racing Team (686)+1:05:59Kimmo Ollikka39:48
1117FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+1:06:00Miettinen Petri41:32
1118FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+1:06:00Tuomo Haapala37:37
1119ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+1:06:00Heljus Saks39:36
1120FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+1:06:01Sofia Soikkeli39:36
1121FINPaha Rasti (735)+1:06:02Kari Puttonen46:07
1122FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1370)+1:06:03Tero Jussinmäki46:32
1123LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+1:06:04Agris Sturis50:09
1124FINKaslink (1131)+1:06:07Harri Vainio42:52
1125FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+1:06:09Esa Honkonen39:04
1126LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+1:06:10Peteris Hokonens38:11
1127FINGofore (1916)+1:06:16Jani Laine34:04
1128FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+1:06:16Juha Juhola55:16
1129FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+1:06:18Petri Falck43:14
1130FINÅF (1412)+1:06:19Jouni Salamäki46:47
1131FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+1:06:19Jani Brandt41:27
1132FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+1:06:21Timo Kulmala42:03
1133FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+1:06:22Raimo Höynälä41:35
1134FINUNO SK (867)+1:06:23Teemu Virtanen43:07
1135FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+1:06:25Toni Mäki-Mantila43:26
1136FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+1:06:29Janne Nieminen36:27
1137FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+1:06:30Pekka Rehn1:00:24
1138FINKlenkat (1843)+1:06:31Jalonen Mikko54:58
1139FINIF Åland (655)+1:06:36Niklas Böling40:19
1140FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+1:06:40Pyry Sipilä42:20
1141SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+1:06:51Albin Rieem-Lindgren42:09
1142FINFuturice (968)+1:07:02Riku Valtasola41:51
1143FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+1:07:05Juuso Luukkonen37:30
1144LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+1:07:07Dagnis Kanepe43:09
1145FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+1:07:08Jarno Leinonen39:27
1146FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+1:07:14Harri Lepistö50:22
1147FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1838)+1:07:16Jani Leppäniemi46:03
1148FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+1:07:16Markku Nieminen40:39
1149FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616)+1:07:20Esko Kiuru42:32
1150FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+1:07:21Jaakko Järvistö41:45
1151FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+1:07:23Kari Ojalainen40:52
1152FINJohn Deere (1274)+1:07:24Kalle Kettunen33:56
1153FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+1:07:25Joonas Ahola40:32
1154FINLost Bastards (895)+1:07:28Kalle Vitikainen40:19
1155FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+1:07:33Jukka Nyystilä39:50
1156FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+1:07:50Olli Kares55:20
1157FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+1:07:51Sami Kirjanen42:38
1158FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+1:07:55Jani Väistö39:09
1159FINKilon Kipinät (932)+1:08:01Markus Tyrkkö43:59
1160FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+1:08:02Tuomas Kaira41:08
1161SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+1:08:04Erik Persson40:33
1162FINPatria Land (1205)+1:08:05Timo Haltia44:55
1163FINSports by LUT 2 (1473)+1:08:10Toni Kuparinen40:02
1164FINCadpool (1204)+1:08:16Jussi Jansson44:41
1165FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+1:08:18Juha Markkanen39:01
1166FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+1:08:20Pasi Rintala40:19
1167NORÖstmarka OK (960)+1:08:21Jörgensen Rein39:28
1168FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+1:08:26Ari Lemponen39:24
1169FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+1:08:26Juha Parviainen43:36
1170FINKuoLO (1935)+1:08:28Otto Jokelainen50:27
1171FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+1:08:29Mauno Taanila42:02
1172FINKumpulanmäen Sällit (1117)+1:08:32Anders Wallin50:50
1173FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+1:08:34Kimmo Tiitola56:33
1174FINUltra Sisu (1785)+1:08:36Juha Leinonen41:59
1175FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+1:08:36Marko Leppälä52:36
1176FINSalon Vilpas (834)+1:08:38Risto Jokiniemi43:13
1177FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+1:08:40Kalle Kalliomäki49:59
1178FINRaKiNa (1435)+1:08:40Jussi Salonen44:04
1179FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+1:08:41Heikki Kekoni42:00
1180FINDirty Seven (1284)+1:08:42Ville Hietanen56:54
1181FINRastihumppa (1947)+1:08:45Miikka Hilke38:03
1182FINWIO Team (1541)+1:08:45Jari Välimaa48:09
1183FINKarvapallo (1308)+1:08:47Eemil Salakari43:26
1184FINRajaveljet (777)+1:08:49Antti Rämö45:43
1185FINStronger Together (1245)+1:08:51Hannu Hautalahti45:48
1186ESTBona Fide (667)+1:08:55Vermo Siim46:34
1187FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+1:09:02Valtteri Suorsa45:15
1188FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+1:09:03Tomi Sarkanen40:37
1189FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+1:09:05Petrus Holm44:15
1190FINEpilän Esa 2 (1209)+1:09:07Veli Syrjälä42:53
1191FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+1:09:12Bruno Nazrio43:22
1192FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1788)+1:09:16Jouko Rautasalo45:14
1193FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+1:09:30Mikko Ilmonen44:17
1194FINMS Parma 8 (916)+1:09:32Asko Vainio45:13
1195FINNastolan Terä 2 (442)+1:09:35Oskari Myllykangas43:32
1196FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+1:09:37Tapio Annala42:52
1197FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+1:09:39Olli Hirn40:00
1198FINKemira Vastus (1011)+1:09:40Simo-Pekka Vanninen41:14
1199FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+1:09:43Ilkka Keskitalo48:48
1200FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+1:09:45Jarkko Kerkola34:27
1201FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+1:09:50Matti Miinala46:09
1202FINEkokumppanit (1671)+1:09:56Carl Willandt45:53
1203FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+1:10:03Pauli Savela47:02
1204FINNeliveto (1016)+1:10:04Markus Seppänen49:53
1205FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+1:10:08Marko Virtanen45:39
1206FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+1:10:13Per-Anders Lindgren47:17
1207FINeLadies 2 (1222)+1:10:15Eija Rantala44:48
1208FINKehityssuunta (1808)+1:10:17Toni Jyväsjärvi44:56
1209RUSIzhora (621)+1:10:19Konstantin Pigarev47:05
1210FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+1:10:21Erkki Taanila44:52
1211FINTieto (1218)+1:10:21Jukka Laaksonen43:34
1212FINRastihapot (1589)+1:10:24Jyri Kylmälä41:49
1213FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+1:10:25Riku Suursalmi45:51
1214FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+1:10:26Jesper Wikman44:26
1215FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+1:10:28Keijo Kantojärvi43:22
1216FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+1:10:31Juha Rantoja46:46
1217FINX-suunnistajat (841)+1:10:34Juhani Ylönen42:23
1218FINOK EMitVit (1181)+1:10:34Jani Vuorinen45:01
1219FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+1:10:39Kari Kuokka44:05
1220FINKaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877)+1:10:42Vesa Virtanen45:27
1221FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+1:10:47Arttu Laine44:23
1222FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+1:10:50Jani Tammela46:01
1223FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+1:10:55Aino Tolkkinen44:47
1224FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+1:10:56Mikko Viinikainen43:26
1225FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+1:10:57Jaakko Paasi44:05
1226FINFennia (1823)+1:10:58Timo Pietikäinen45:47
1227FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+1:10:59Riku Merikoski47:30
1228FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+1:11:00Jussi-Pekka Niemelä48:01
1229FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+1:11:01Hannu Korhonen42:17
1230FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+1:11:04Kalle Korhonen46:12
1231FINOhtola SK (1904)+1:11:04Hannes Oksanen46:36
1232FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+1:11:05Jean Partanen45:59
1233FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+1:11:06Harri Leinikka42:52
1234FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+1:11:06Petteri Nikki37:51
1235FINIF Femman 4 (919)+1:11:06Mikael Bäck37:25
1236FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+1:11:08Jarno Elovaara49:46
1237FINLepatiittos2 (754)+1:11:08Micke Bondas54:01
1238FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+1:11:11Mika Tiihonen41:39
1239FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+1:11:12Olli-Pekka Rauhala47:00
1240ESPCD TJALVE (969)+1:11:14Cesar Torrejon36:03
1241FINKärkijoukkue (1872)+1:11:14Kaarle Lounela38:45
1242FINMAASK RUK Eksymä (1931)+1:11:14Mika Salonen45:10
1243FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+1:11:31Karri Virkajärvi39:20
1244FINAtria (1052)+1:11:42Jukka Vainionpää48:01
1245FINEksymä 360 (1535)+1:11:44Touko Silpola45:28
1246FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+1:11:46Matias Hynönen49:06
1247FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+1:11:49Aleksi Saukko43:17
1248FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+1:11:51Arttu Ylönen47:09
1249FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+1:11:52Olli Moisander48:06
1250FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+1:11:54Matti Kärenlampi53:10
1251FINSK K3 (1499)+1:11:56Jouni Vidqvist40:47
1252FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+1:11:57Kati Nynäs47:23
1253FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+1:11:59Kari Saari45:22
1254FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (975)+1:12:00Vesa Halonen40:17
1255FINMPK Häme (1706)+1:12:01Petteri Mattila47:34
1256FINTeam Proxion (1912)+1:12:01Petri Puikkonen47:57
1257FINOscar Software (1189)+1:12:02Martti Löyttyniemi36:19
1258FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+1:12:04Sami Nyman44:12
1259FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1604)+1:12:04Ville Koponen40:44
1260FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1511)+1:12:05Markku Reiman59:37
1261FINKnut Posse (1568)+1:12:07Juho Kotakallio43:44
1262FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+1:12:08Markus Järvinen48:22
1263FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+1:12:09Timo Löppönen45:53
1264FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1455)+1:12:09Linda Sainio39:02
1265FINHyvä yri (1812)+1:12:10Laura Tiits38:06
1266FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580)+1:12:11Petri Seppälä53:11
1267FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+1:12:11Janne Hakanen42:32
1268FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+1:12:13Johanna Luhtala43:30
1269FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+1:12:13Turo Valavaara49:14
1270FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+1:12:15Ville Leinonen43:28
1271FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+1:12:16Pasi Turunen36:32
1272FINHRUP (1014)+1:12:18Petri Savilahti38:46
1273FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+1:12:20Herkko Valkama39:32
1274FINPörssi ry (1097)+1:12:21Viivi Varjus42:53
1275FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+1:12:21Antti Pekkala44:32
1276FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+1:12:22Henri Hujala39:20
1277FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085)+1:12:27Timo Kosonen43:09
1278FINKaukaa haettu (985)+1:12:32Aleksi Kankainen43:27
1279FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+1:12:36Arto Salminen46:19
1280FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+1:12:38Juuso Lehtivarjo42:55
1281RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+1:12:39JULIA ZABOYKINA36:59
1282FINOK Computer (1262)+1:12:42Rauno Huttunen41:06
1283FINHI-TEAM (1191)+1:12:42Tero Koivisto39:08
1284FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+1:12:46Jyrki Nikkinen37:13
1285FINGrundium (1829)+1:12:48Matti Pellikka38:10
1286FINSK Samperi (1108)+1:12:51Jouni Similä44:53
1287FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+1:12:56Ari Naukkarinen49:15
1288FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+1:13:03Vesa-Matti Matikainen46:31
1289FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+1:13:04Mauri Olander49:20
1290FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+1:13:05Lasse Kataja49:47
1291FINKöntit (1176)+1:13:07Toni Nevantausta39:05
1292FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+1:13:09Jesperi Luoto49:11
1293FINFTA 2 (1015)+1:13:09Samuli Kiskola41:21
1294FINME Pummit (1359)+1:13:10Päkkilä Pertti48:57
1295FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+1:13:14Markus Oksanen37:48
1296FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+1:13:18Arto Parkko37:56
1297FINSitowise (1220)+1:13:19Erkki Tamminen54:39
1298FINReiskan seiska (1816)+1:13:21Mikko Kaataja41:00
1299FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+1:13:23Jani Ekqvist47:16
1300FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+1:13:50Janne Ståhlström40:13
1301FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+1:13:54Anders Ingman41:55
1302FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+1:14:01Vesa Koirikivi46:46
1303FINYksintein (1105)+1:14:08Riku Salomaa44:33
1304FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+1:14:20Kuikan samoilijat 238:07
1305FINTurun Visat (826)+1:14:25Teemu Halttunen32:46
1306FINRasti-Perniö (781)+1:14:28Jorma Lindeman43:38
1307FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+1:14:28Teemu Toivonen44:30
1308FINLauttapartio (1096)+1:14:31Walter Pomell40:52
1309NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+1:14:44Espen Karlsen51:27
1310FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1313)+1:14:46Tero Helenius43:11
1311FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+1:14:48Enni Jalava34:02
1312FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+1:14:50Iiro Mäkelä39:11
1313FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+1:14:55Roosa Pelkonen37:41
1314FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+1:14:58Tuula Sinkkonen47:26
1315FINMattersoft (1230)+1:15:05Mika Kulmala48:05
1316FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+1:15:07Sasu Marila47:09
1317FINIBM Sport club (1338)+1:15:10Heikki Koskinen39:24
1318FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (930)+1:15:13Teemu Hirvikallio37:32
1319FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+1:15:16Marko Mikkola52:45
1320SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+1:15:17Erik Nilsson1:03:04
1321FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+1:15:17Miika Heikkilä47:37
1322FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+1:15:20Iivo Metsä-Eerola45:36
1323FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+1:15:20Eero Brännare43:43
1324FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+1:15:21Arto Sopanen44:18
1325FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+1:15:21Anton Vehkalahti45:15
1326FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+1:15:21Simo Tammela42:17
1327FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+1:15:23Eetu Einiö41:46
1328FINNorra (1811)+1:15:24Jyrki Rantanen41:54
1329FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+1:15:32Anders Lindahl46:16
1330FINLääkintävarikko (1316)+1:15:32Antti Lepistö48:11
1331FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+1:15:33Einari Fyhr43:54
1332FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+1:15:33Teppo Salmia41:45
1333FINThinkers (1129)+1:15:34Mikko Drocan47:19
1334FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (409)+1:15:35Jari Lahtinen48:55
1335FINTeam Laardi (1459)+1:15:36Jaana Palo44:35
1336FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800)+1:15:38Lassi Hiltunen48:46
1337FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+1:15:46Jaakko Puntila47:45
1338FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+1:15:54Jouni Rantanen53:23
1339FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+1:16:05Jani Harju46:01
1340FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (990)+1:16:07Kalle Ruotsala46:42
1341FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+1:16:08Kari Kristo57:02
1342FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+1:16:10Tuomas Haila53:37
1343FINSulzer (1042)+1:16:11Tommi Ratia39:35
1344FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+1:16:13Jukka Viskari38:51
1345FINAri Pojjaat (776)+1:16:16Mikko Heikkilä35:33
1346FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+1:16:17Antti Auvinen50:18
1347FINLahti Energia (1396)+1:16:21Arto Nikkanen48:54
1348FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1538)+1:16:22Timo Mattila44:27
1349FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+1:16:22Heikki Nupponen50:03
1350FINArsenal Finland (1426)+1:16:26Arto Kyyrönen57:35
1351FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+1:16:26Hannu Lempinen42:13
1352FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231)+1:16:27Tuukka Koistinen44:41
1353FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+1:16:27Simo Lindberg48:12
1354POLOK!Sport (558)+1:16:29Dawid Stefanski1:00:12
1355FINNavi 5 (1273)+1:16:29Tuomo Männistö43:06
1356FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+1:16:29Antti Friman57:26
1357FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+1:16:34Veikko Tiainen52:18
1358FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+1:16:36Juha Tölli46:50
1359FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+1:16:38Jussi Lindström44:59
1360FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233)+1:16:39Jouni Salmela38:27
1361FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+1:16:39Matti Tammi37:59
1362FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+1:16:42Simo Tuppurainen39:01
1363FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+1:16:46Olli-Pekka Varis44:27
1364FINW-Klubi (1862)+1:16:49Ise Iduozee41:43
1365FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+1:16:49Antti Mustonen39:20
1366FINKohta löytyy (1418)+1:17:01Risto Lintula45:01
1367SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+1:17:06Tobias Spång49:00
1368FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+1:17:07Petteri Kettunen48:58
1369FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+1:17:09Jussi-Pekka Kauppi1:10:37
1370FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+1:17:11Panu Kärkkäinen46:20
1371FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+1:17:13Jussi Heikkilä47:57
1372FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+1:17:14Vesa Yliselä44:21
1373FINPalo-88 (752)+1:17:17Saku Virtaniemi44:18
1374FINFTA 3 (1314)+1:17:18Henna Henttonen46:08
1375FINMMK OK (1157)+1:17:23Elias Laine39:24
1376FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+1:17:25Perttu Heikkilä41:30
1377FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+1:17:30Tapani Alahäivälä48:09
1378FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+1:17:32Asko Weijo52:11
1379FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+1:17:42Esko Välimäki40:35
1380FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+1:17:47Mikko Syrjälahti53:53
1381FINDG SataIT (1841)+1:17:52Kalle Metsoja40:15
1382FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (512)+1:17:53Harri Poutiainen40:06
1383FINGeodeesi (761)+1:17:53Suomala Ville41:18
1384FINMPY (1582)+1:17:54Harri Takala49:24
1385FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+1:18:02Arto Kiiskinen39:03
1386FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950)+1:18:04Timo Vilkko43:42
1387FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+1:18:05Anssi Raitanen45:42
1388FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+1:18:08Auvo Viita-Aho42:35
1389FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+1:18:09Petteri Noponen49:41
1390FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984)+1:18:10Ojala Jenny36:00
1391FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+1:18:14Marko Lassila45:51
1392FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+1:18:15Ilkka Elers50:12
1393FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+1:18:15Björn-Erik Wickholm48:21
1394FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+1:18:16Kari Ennola59:39
1395FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+1:18:18Heikki Heinonen49:51
1396FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+1:18:19Juha Kortesluoma46:05
1397FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+1:18:21Svante Nilsson46:33
1398FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+1:18:25Juhani Kanuuna Katko55:58
1399FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+1:18:26Jari Räisänen55:33
1400FINAC Harharetki (948)+1:18:28Eemeli Kantola54:40
1401FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+1:18:29Roni Suoniemi51:21
1402FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+1:18:30Simo Koponen53:43
1403FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+1:18:32Jani Räisänen44:30
1404FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+1:18:38Matti Virtanen43:04
1405FINAjokoirat (763)+1:18:52Max Takala47:25
1406FINOff Course (1344)+1:18:52Esa Takkinen50:48
1407SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+1:18:54Roland Persson41:55
1408FINJäreä (1545)+1:18:55Niklas Holm45:11
1409FINVictorious Secret (891)+1:18:55Janina Donner40:23
1410FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+1:18:56Petri Hirvonen53:24
1411FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+1:19:01Patrik Pousi52:04
1412FINRasti/C (1160)+1:19:01Juha Toivonen51:17
1413FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+1:19:03Jari Jurvakainen47:03
1414FINSpede Rasti (1467)+1:19:04Juha Hyvönen47:40
1415FINVerttuun Namika (849)+1:19:05Timo Hämäläinen43:19
1416FINRastisudit (1428)+1:19:08Jussi Santanen55:47
1417FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+1:19:08Tero Nykänen49:30
1418FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+1:19:08Reijo Pitkänen50:20
1419FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+1:19:10Jyrki Karppinen46:50
1420FINNilsiän Nujakka (971)+1:19:11Raimo Ruotsalainen42:42
1421FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+1:19:12Tero Mäenpää55:18
1422FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+1:19:13Lauri Kangasmaa48:35
1423FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+1:19:13Tommi Simell53:09
1424FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818)+1:19:15Juhani Pitkänen53:27
1425FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+1:19:18Timo Nurmiranta45:33
1426FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+1:19:18Mikko Matilainen46:10
1427FINVarnitsa (1254)+1:19:18Tuomas Green55:36
1428FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+1:19:18Erkki Keski-Lusa51:56
1429FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+1:19:21Juho Rutila49:45
1430FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+1:19:21Juha Haapamäki44:01
1431FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+1:19:22Seppo Tossavainen49:48
1432FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+1:19:26Rego Ostonen48:26
1433FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+1:19:26Tuulia Kukkonen51:38
1434FINTeam Koo (1512)+1:19:29Jorma Niinimäki45:40
1435FINUrpon Rytky (860)+1:19:35Juho Vuori49:02
1436FINTeam Maha (1327)+1:19:39Sami Vahtera56:41
1437FINValio Nestle (1411)+1:19:43Lasse Jaakkola51:35
1438FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+1:19:52Viljo Heimonen52:50
1439FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+1:19:53Tuomas Rantala39:33
1440GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+1:20:00Stephan Haenelt44:12
1441FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+1:20:04Jari Kallio55:06
1442FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+1:20:06Jari Valtonen56:35
1443FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+1:20:06Klaus Kuusi44:38
1444FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+1:20:09Joni Väisänen53:25
1445FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+1:20:10Hannes Kallioniemi53:57
1446FINABB SK (1436)+1:20:15Tapio Rauhala52:24
1447LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+1:20:19Dzintars Lakis51:28
1448ESTJüriöö Ülestõus (1874)+1:20:20Marko Süld46:35
1449FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+1:20:20Jarmo Antikainen46:13
1450FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443)+1:20:23Janne-Pekka Juutilainen1:00:20
1451SWERedtzer OK (1668)+1:20:23Håkan Redtzer44:04
1452FINPietinalhon pamaus (1542)+1:20:23Heikki Pietinalho1:11:37
1453FINIK Falken 2 (901)+1:20:24Kim Rundell42:57
1454FINKananpojat (1101)+1:20:24Katja Kyckling42:59
1455FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+1:20:25Mikko Asikainen45:14
1456FINFutisforum2 (1938)+1:20:28Teemu Pajula43:46
1457FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+1:20:28Pekka Kantola45:15
1458FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+1:20:29Johannes Tiusanen59:52
1459FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+1:20:31Hannu Salonen46:49
1460FINRistin Miehet (1152)+1:20:31Kimmo Kerkkänen46:40
1461FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+1:20:33Matti Suvanto41:03
1462FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+1:20:42Olli Lehtisalo1:00:25
1463FINExme (1732)+1:20:44Petri Lassheikki52:52
1464FINNavi 4 (912)+1:20:46Aarno Tervonen45:24
1465FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+1:20:46Tapani Suihkonen50:05
1466FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+1:20:50Aleksi Yläkangas55:24
1467FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1139)+1:20:51Ville Nikkanen1:01:44
1468FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+1:20:52Ville Suntioinen41:42
1469FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+1:20:52Lassi Hietala41:07
1470DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+1:20:53Tuomas Yrttiaho49:17
1471FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+1:20:54Jari Keskisaari52:12
1472FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+1:20:55Marko Ilomäki44:21
1473FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+1:20:56Marko Suominen53:59
1474FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+1:21:00Antti Leväniemi53:28
1475FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+1:21:01Jaakko Hannukainen42:31
1476FINJarnat (1644)+1:21:02Markus Peltola51:31
1477FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+1:21:31Nina Kärnä43:05
1478FINRealtimers (1693)+1:21:33Janne Aho43:53
1479FINAjolinja (996)+1:21:35Lasse Lehtinen45:09
1480FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+1:21:38Jens-Ove Högnabba42:36
1481FINPätilänkylän suunnistajat (933)+1:21:40Teemu Pellinen51:28
1482FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+1:22:06Jarmo Kattilakoski44:36
1483FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+1:22:13Jari Sjöström54:57
1484FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+1:22:16Minna-Riitta Peippo55:11
1485FINOK77 5 (1380)+1:22:18Laura Kenttä58:17
1486FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+1:22:21Kaisa Mäkitalo48:46
1487FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+1:22:22Katja Schüle46:59
1488FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+1:22:27Tommi Salo54:25
1489FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+1:22:28Aake Partio48:59
1490FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+1:22:50Juha Tiuraniemi42:33
1491FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+1:23:27Heikki Hillo45:14
1492FINSukK 83 (757)+1:23:40Tatu Partanen48:03
1493FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+1:23:41Ilpo Alanko50:08
1494FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+1:23:41Iiro Saarlo53:53
1495FINTeam Allback (1518)+1:23:44Severi Haverila1:07:43
1496FINStormin Teräs (819)+1:23:45Raimo Liukkonen54:01
1497FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+1:23:49Janne Jäkälä1:00:52
1498FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+1:23:50Vesa Nevalainen1:00:50
1499FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+1:23:51Antti Uotila42:59
1500FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+1:23:52Sami Mattsson53:36
1501NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+1:23:52Andreas Nybak Urdal46:43
1502FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+1:23:54Antti Keisanen47:17
1503FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+1:23:55Ruurik Holm53:16
1504FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+1:23:56Venla Vesikko47:59
1505FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+1:23:57Robert Lillhonga42:19
1506FINNCS Sport (1287)+1:23:57Jarmo Hokkanen57:22
1507FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+1:24:03Hannu Peni54:18
1508FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462)+1:24:14Juha Tommola57:34
1509FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+1:24:14Timo Ahonen58:55
1510FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+1:24:15Juho-Matti Pimiä55:01
1511FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+1:24:20Sanna Carlsson50:33
1512FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+1:24:25Tuomo Sihvo51:48
1513FINMenestyspojat (1265)+1:24:27Niko Pukkila38:38
1514FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+1:24:27Pasi Peura56:37
1515FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+1:24:30Panu Karjalainen53:49
1516FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+1:24:44Pekka Mantere58:58
1517FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+1:24:54Sanja Säpyskä49:09
1518FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+1:24:54Atte Harrikari48:11
1519ESTJoka naised (1786)+1:24:57Helle Hallik47:30
1520FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+1:24:59Lauri Ahonen47:49
1521FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+1:25:01Jussi Birling46:58
1522FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+1:25:09Tiina Haapakoski45:18
1523FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+1:25:11Marko Kokko47:08
1524LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+1:25:15Ilze Lapina59:13
1525FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+1:25:27Timo Pärnänen46:15
1526FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+1:25:31Linas Jasinskas34:32
1527FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+1:25:39Jyrki Kajavalta56:20
1528FINCSC (1519)+1:25:57Pietari Hyvärinen57:36
1529FINBeach Boys 2 (1086)+1:25:59Aaron Leinonen49:54
1530FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+1:26:00Vesa Heinonen1:03:39
1531FINFlash in the Night (1932)+1:26:00Helena Lappala59:42
1532FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+1:26:05Eino Kossila47:05
1533FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+1:26:07Samuli Hietaoja55:23
1534FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+1:26:08Anna-Kaisa Harju39:42
1535FINSurut (1678)+1:26:09Ilkka Saarimaa51:08
1536FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+1:26:13Virve Savoila50:43
1537FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+1:26:13Rauno Aavasalo57:39
1538FINAtmospiiri (1848)+1:26:15Juha Juujärvi52:20
1539FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+1:26:15Antti-Jussi Röman52:47
1540FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+1:26:15Risto Kiiskinen55:28
1541FINHal Bro (1080)+1:26:24Jaani Nurisalo52:29
1542FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+1:26:25Sakari Heikkinen49:28
1543FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+1:26:27Olli Suntiola54:41
1544FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+1:26:28Markku Laitila49:35
1545FIN2Einsteins (911)+1:26:30Tero Tuppurainen56:00
1546FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+1:26:31Aleksi Mäkinen50:30
1547FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+1:26:33Teppo Inkilä51:11
1548FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+1:26:51Ville-Matias Lammi50:06
1549FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+1:26:52Panu Juva59:25
1550FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+1:27:01Seppo Honkonen47:07
1551FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+1:27:06Valtteri Vainio36:32
1552FINFuturice 2 (1742)+1:27:13Cilla Voit49:02
1553FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+1:27:22Janne Tamminen47:47
1554FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+1:27:24Jani Ruotsalainen36:43
1555FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781)+1:27:29Elina Haavikko49:55
1556FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+1:27:30Annabella Tolonen35:05
1557FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+1:27:32Harri Välimäki53:58
1558FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+1:27:33Teemu Karlsson51:11
1559FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+1:27:34Matti Pusa40:11
1560FINLrhto (1851)+1:27:37Lukander Harri50:32
1561FINVakka-Rasti (924)+1:27:45Timo Helin36:23
1562FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+1:27:52Mikko Kiiskinen49:55
1563FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+1:28:03Matti Kangas56:10
1564FINOK Kampen (1752)+1:28:06Olli Heikkinen52:31
1565FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+1:28:11Kimmo Sutinen52:32
1566FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+1:28:16Petteri Forssell49:48
1567FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+1:28:19Jouko Pekkarinen52:37
1568FINRasti K18 (1950)+1:28:20Jyrki Krzywacki42:25
1569FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+1:28:33Markus Mälkki38:37
1570FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+1:28:33Reijo Vornanen57:50
1571FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+1:28:36Pasi Maunumäki58:39
1572SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+1:28:37Ella Nordström41:38
1573FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+1:28:38Jouko Mäkinen48:07
1574FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+1:28:40Matti Ylänne58:01
1575FINOK77 7 (1092)+1:28:47Ari Kauhanen50:08
1576FINRasti-Hyry (725)+1:28:54Heimo Keränen55:02
1577FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+1:29:06Suvi Tanner57:07
1578FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+1:29:11Pekka Rantala1:04:01
1579FINTSE for the Future (1398)+1:29:12Otto Rosendahl1:02:25
1580FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+1:29:14Janne Nuotio52:19
1581FINErräät Oppaat (1598)+1:29:15Räsänen Jarmo1:04:32
1582FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+1:30:55Jukka Kokkoniemi55:02
1583FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+1:31:02Tero Jelekäinen59:09
1584FINRasti E4 2 (554)+1:31:02Raimo Hernesmaa1:01:11
1585FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+1:32:03Kirsi Koivuniemi42:17
1586FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+1:32:24Jukka Keskitalo52:04
1587FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+1:32:25Vesa Koivunen56:33
1588FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+1:32:27Matti Sipilä34:19
1589FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+1:32:30Ari Kolunsarka58:59
1590FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+1:32:34Erkko Ojala55:09
1591FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+1:32:37Ilari Hauhia46:37
1592FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+1:32:38Niki Hyvärinen45:32
1593FINPipelife (1728)+1:32:42Janne Koivuniemi1:04:37
1594FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+1:32:44Petri Antrela54:49
1595FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+1:32:46Mikko Paavola1:02:44
1596FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1520)+1:32:53Lotta Råberg41:50
1597FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+1:33:00Jussi Saikkonen56:47
1598FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+1:33:01Arto Korhonen49:03
1599FINPuijon Pojat (952)+1:33:09Tapio Kettunen59:56
1600FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+1:33:23Andre Lindroos40:55
1601FINkäpylä maanantai (1422)+1:33:25Ellilä Simo54:36
1602FINNokian Tyres (1893)+1:33:36Jouni Pimiä53:52
1603FINKorona (1207)+1:33:38Ville Myllylä54:14
1604FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+1:33:42Antti Vaahtera1:02:13
1605FINRetkiryhmä 06 (966)+1:33:44Mikko Heinikoski55:25
1606FINAC Liiga (1419)+1:33:49Juha Poikolainen55:27
1607FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335)+1:33:55Kari Kyyrönen46:57
1608FINKehämajavat (1883)+1:33:57Janne Papunen47:57
1609FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+1:33:59Timo Aalto55:57
1610FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+1:34:13Jussi Kakkonen54:50
1611FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+1:34:14Harri Viljakainen43:04
1612FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+1:34:16Jussi Lintunen54:28
1613FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+1:34:17Tatu Valkonen58:18
1614FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+1:34:21Paavo Karvonen55:56
1615FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+1:34:30Juha Jalonen39:38
1616FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+1:34:38Hannu Kauppinen57:50
1617FINLostBoys (1286)+1:34:41Ville Hevonkorpi1:07:59
1618FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+1:34:42Tate Vanhamäki1:03:58
1619FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+1:34:53Mika Kunnari56:14
1620FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+1:34:58Asta Puumalainen-Nykänen1:00:53
1621FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+1:34:59Jouko Havia1:01:19
1622FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+1:35:00Katja Nisukangas56:40
1623FINRastiaasit (1378)+1:35:08Antero Komi55:10
1624FINNälkähaukat (1856)+1:35:14Jari Moilanen57:57
1625FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+1:35:18Antti Kemppi45:03
1626FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+1:35:45Mikko Paunu48:42
1627FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+1:35:48Ville Inkeri45:10
1628FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+1:36:20Asta Järvinen1:08:03
1629FINsalparasti (1057)+1:36:36Kari Pulkkinen50:39
1630FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+1:36:44Antti Alho57:16
1631FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+1:36:47Heikki Ravaska40:04
1632FINCH-Polymers (1846)+1:36:58Ari Ääri40:21
1633FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+1:37:29Vilmalotta Silvonen59:44
1634FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+1:37:32Juhana Suurnäkki47:02
1635FINOulun Reipas (1177)+1:37:36Juha Mäntylä52:18
1636FINHihhulit (1197)+1:38:10Hanna Kiiski59:53
1637FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+1:38:12Mikko Kalilainen46:46
1638FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+1:38:13Tuomas Pussila58:57
1639FINSEW Service (1972)+1:38:15Timo Heikkinen1:01:45
1640FINNavi 8 (1078)+1:38:30Pasi Haapiainen1:00:28
1641FINKompassibois (1495)+1:38:32Juha Kaura1:04:54
1642FINDentina (1037)+1:38:34Leevi Ruuttunen1:03:06
1643FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+1:38:39Harri Suominen47:25
1644FINRejlers (1159)+1:38:41Timo Keskitalo48:35
1645FINArk United 2 (1182)+1:38:45Mika Nokelainen50:52
1646FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+1:38:47Marko Torpo51:42
1647FINSeNaatti (1866)+1:38:51Teuvo Palasrinne1:13:31
1648FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+1:38:51Mikko Apo1:12:39
1649GERKanin tahti (1025)+1:38:56Juha Heikkilä47:33
1650FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+1:38:57Tuomas Hautala45:45
1651FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+1:39:00Risto Laari1:00:44
1652FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+1:39:03Laisi Mikko-Pekka1:05:06
1653FINSports by LUT (1445)+1:39:04Ville Rintala40:17
1654FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+1:39:04Marko Saarinen52:53
1655FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+1:39:05Henry Hyppänen52:24
1656FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+1:39:08Tony Ahlroth53:24
1657FINMettähäsä (1907)+1:39:10Santeri Ravattinen1:05:17
1658FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+1:39:11Janne Levävaara53:33
1659FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+1:39:15Jouni Hirvonen1:01:16
1660FINValio TM (1532)+1:39:30Aaretti Sipilä1:00:12
1661FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+1:39:31Niko Laakkonen41:49
1662FINOC Utmanare (1054)+1:39:32Ville Manninen43:50
1663FINEspoo Expos (1312)+1:39:40Toni Himmelroos1:04:31
1664FINNääsCSA (1751)+1:39:44Tomi Karjalainen1:00:07
1665FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+1:39:49Kim Ruokonen43:09
1666FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+1:40:00Riikka Ajalin44:11
1667FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+1:40:20Jaakko Sairanen45:08
1668FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+1:40:28Aku-Matti Kauppinen1:03:07
1669FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+1:40:30Timo Nieminen44:50
1670FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+1:40:34Jaakko Käyhkö49:41
1671FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+1:40:36Harri Virkkala49:48
1672FINSkrinnarit (1349)+1:40:38Reino Kaario1:02:34
1673FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+1:40:38Minna Hotakainen53:11
1674FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+1:40:39Ville Säde49:41
1675FINKotipojat (1103)+1:40:40Antti Toivonen45:28
1676FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+1:40:42Hannu Kurki49:45
1677FINKluri (1737)+1:41:09Petri Heljo55:38
1678FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+1:41:10Jouni Nurminen36:05
1679FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+1:41:20Minttu Rahkola50:04
1680FINReservin lääkintäupseerit (1968)+1:41:23Joni Pajula51:31
1681FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+1:41:28Juhani Sillanpää1:07:33
1682FINmroom (1333)+1:41:33Rantala Eerika46:40
1683FINEtte Löydä (1530)+1:41:37Jarno Raitanen1:01:15
1684FINHönöt SK 2 (1491)+1:41:38Matti Tiainen54:16
1685FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+1:41:39Pauli Virtanen53:42
1686FINSalokylän Samoajat (1681)+1:41:39Moona Havola50:44
1687FINPikku Hukat (1088)+1:41:40Topi Rantalainen50:24
1688FINSK SK (1622)+1:41:42Matti Toikkanen1:04:51
1689FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+1:41:46Jari Makkonen53:53
1690FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+1:41:50Jyrki Vendelin56:05
1691FINTeam SOSE (1298)+1:41:51Kaisa Haverinen55:08
1692FINTeam Armas (1391)+1:41:52Aapo Palonen1:03:38
1693FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+1:41:55Matti Ylitalo44:33
1694FINSE Enocell (1765)+1:41:56Petri Ojala56:10
1695FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+1:41:59Jukka Nykänen51:03
1696FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+1:41:59Jari Rajamäki1:21:30
1697FINKohti ääretöntä (1730)+1:42:00Kimmo Paldanius43:46
1698FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+1:42:05Esa Lehtinen1:11:16
1699FINPttk (1336)+1:42:06Jani Lemmetyinen1:03:01
1700FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+1:42:06Matti Heikkilä46:18
1701FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (1301)+1:42:09Heikki Alkila54:39
1702FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654)+1:42:11Simo Uusikartano45:31
1703FINCastorIT (1507)+1:42:32Samuli Kaisanlahti45:49
1704FINOYS Vapari (1248)+1:42:34Pauli Pätsi46:13
1705FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+1:42:40Jari Timonen46:37
1706FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+1:42:46Reino Korpelainen1:15:42
1707FINTumuhaukat (1657)+1:42:47Antti Rinne1:05:18
1708FINSKK-Dynamo (1564)+1:42:49Markku Riittinen1:02:15
1709FINLateksii (1594)+1:43:25Jarno Mikkola48:12
1710FINeLadies 3 (1939)+1:43:35Sari Nousiainen53:17
1711FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+1:44:04Tapio Nyysti58:35
1712SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+1:44:08Erika Lindholm40:33
1713FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456)+1:44:49Mikko Hovi1:07:47
1714FINTeam Supponen (1528)+1:44:55Eljas Supponen59:34
1715FINIK Örnen 2 (1504)+1:45:40Jyrki Örn46:45
1716FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+1:45:45Mikko Lähdekorpi1:13:20
1717FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+1:45:51Pekka Aaltonen50:15
1718FINATC EFHK (1505)+1:45:57Matti Vanha-aho50:05
1719FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198)+1:46:15Petri Lassila50:01
1720FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1447)+1:46:19Jussi Iinatti48:09
1721FINESOn seniorit (1405)+1:46:22Mika Kuronen55:23
1722FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+1:46:36Joonas Lindberg55:56
1723FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+1:46:51Vesa-Matti Eura1:14:29
1724FINKanKi (1591)+1:47:43Anu Tahvanainen40:24
1725FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+1:47:59Olli Suonurmi51:37
1726FINGardner Denver (1933)+1:48:03Jukka Alajoutsi50:00
1727FINVALOR Partners (1868)+1:48:13Teemu Sirén51:27
1728FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+1:48:14Antti Pokela50:10
1729FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+1:48:21Joonas Heiskanen47:26
1730LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+1:48:39Aigars Actins42:36
1731FINPieni Tauko (1924)+1:48:46Vili Veijalainen58:19
1732FINNorsU (1885)+1:48:54Risto Oja44:34
1733FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+1:48:55Marko Lehtonen52:22
1734FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+1:48:57Jarmo Laakso1:23:35
1735FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+1:49:01Timo Saari52:24
1736FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+1:49:01Raimo Helminen1:17:21
1737FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+1:49:03Lassi Köppä58:31
1738FINLuxus (1736)+1:49:05Antte Vuosku1:09:50
1739FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+1:49:05Tuomas Pasanen44:37
1740FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+1:49:12Harri Simola52:44
1741FINMesikämmenet (838)+1:49:28Lauri Soikkeli58:09
1742FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+1:49:51Ossi Kukkamäki1:03:31
1743FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+1:49:53Ilkka Kuuluvainen53:28
1744FININUS (1279)+1:49:58Viktor Rylov59:28
1745FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+1:50:05Nils Iso-Markku54:03
1746FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+1:50:30Mikko Illi45:43
1747FINTästä ei keli parane. (1710)+1:50:43Maarit Lampinen1:13:47
1748FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+1:50:47Markku Keskinen59:54
1749FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+1:50:55Tuomas Paunonen57:17
1750FINVRU Hyvinkää (1366)+1:51:00Mauri Saarinen1:10:35
1751FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+1:51:16Paavo Hautajärvi1:10:48
1752FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+1:51:33Pasi Kovanen1:04:31
1753FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+1:51:34Jarno Hakulinen1:01:05
1754FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+1:51:35Niina Reponen54:39
1755LATSiguldas Takas (347)+1:51:36Valdis Janovs45:52
1756FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+1:53:12Unto Tanttu1:00:32
1757FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+1:53:16Tanja Nyholm52:07
1758FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+1:53:25Mikko Kinnunen1:03:01
1759FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+1:53:28Anssi Vainio1:03:08
1760FINInsinöörit ASK (1625)+1:53:34Henna Reponen1:06:55
1761FINFantastic Seven (1943)+1:53:35Erika Harjumäki1:06:47
1762FINSonnin Suti (1484)+1:53:36Erik Holm1:07:57
1763FINPuskasilimät OK 2 (1764)+1:53:38Martikainen Pasi57:39
1764FINHamulan Hölökkeejät (1529)+1:54:05Päivi Alitalo1:21:35
1765FINFTA 4 (1708)+1:55:27Markus Hautamäki1:04:56
1766FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+1:56:21Turkka Kalliorinne58:21
1767FINSon Huanot (1955)+1:57:53Toni Lustila52:17
1768SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+1:59:16Cristian Franzén1:06:25
1769FINPiiroiset (1663)+2:00:03Tommi Piiroinen54:23
1770FINVesikämmenet (1271)+2:00:05Sami Lehtoranta54:46
1771FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+2:00:17Hannu Havanka42:02
1772FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+2:00:19Petteri Rintamäki1:00:31
1773FINJYY Jopa (1827)+2:00:22Jani Manninen1:18:50
1774FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+2:00:33Sebastian Källman1:03:52
1775FINTeam 7P (1729)+2:00:34Atte Ilonen55:12
1776FINOK kunto OK (1608)+2:00:51Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen55:41
1777FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+2:01:00Mirva Paavola56:21
1778FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+2:01:13Jukka Pirilä46:08
1779FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+2:01:40Juha Seppälä1:23:30
1780FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+2:01:43Jarno Lehtonen1:05:21
1781FINVierestäohi (1503)+2:01:45Seppo Vainikainen56:13
1782FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753)+2:01:59Jussi Björkholm1:05:51
1783FINReittihukat (1696)+2:02:00Lahtinen Kirsi1:06:13
1784FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+2:02:02Matti Toppari1:11:07
1785FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+2:02:02Jyrki Isomäki54:32
1786FINAmigos Riihimäki (1789)+2:02:14Anna-Karin Kyrönviita1:26:54
1787FINOK77 8 (1472)+2:03:15Rolf Sirviö1:15:29
1788FINMöbiuksen matka (1525)+2:03:31Markus Hannula48:17
1789FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487)+2:04:32Timo Waltari1:06:38
1790FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+2:04:59Mikko Rinkinen56:27
1791FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+2:05:53Keijo Vehmas1:09:52
1792FINLuiskaotsat (1413)+2:05:55Mikko Pelto1:10:26
1793FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+2:05:58Janne Aarnio55:20
1794FINHintsusti OK (1887)+2:06:04Osmo Aho1:19:35
1795FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1523)+2:06:13Pekka Jalonen1:01:15
1796FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+2:06:40Tomi Välkki1:02:11
1797FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+2:07:00Martti Sahi1:10:21
1798FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+2:07:08Anssi-Pekka Karttunen1:01:58
1799FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+2:07:11Miika Riihimäki1:28:42
1800FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+2:07:11Sini Majlander1:08:26
1801FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496)+2:07:40Panu Pesonen1:12:37
1802FINKiilto Oy (1768)+2:08:39Arto Raivio1:17:10
1803FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+2:08:45Ari Sistonen1:30:40
1804FINKyrö Isokyrö iso (1672)+2:09:15Emilia Plukka1:17:38
1805FINSEPI (1726)+2:09:44Ari-Matti Jäntti51:27
1806SWEVäsby OK (1023)+2:09:53Joakim Olsson49:01
1807FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+2:09:53Anton Pirhonen1:02:44
1808FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+2:10:00Kari Kantanen1:03:24
1809FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596)+2:10:04Jori Karlsson1:05:37
1810FINMoVo (1942)+2:10:19Teemu Kankaanpää1:03:18
1811FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+2:10:22Jari Nieminen1:43:15
1812FINBasware (1630)+2:10:32Heikki Hietalahti49:11
1813FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+2:10:34Jerry Ritamäki49:34
1814FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+2:11:49Jani Väisänen1:06:55
1815FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+2:13:12Esko Reeni1:06:30
1816FINSalon Viesti (1153)+2:15:32Kari Vigelius50:14
1817FINTieto 3 (1922)+2:15:53Reijo Peippo1:00:30
1818FINSavion VPK (1670)+2:15:55Anu Kallio1:11:04
1819FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+2:15:58Nivala Anssi1:20:42
1820FINKaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+2:16:02Kaisa Kurvinen1:09:34
1821FINMatrix (1508)+2:16:32Tuomo Lempiäinen1:19:48
1822FINRastinorsut (1738)+2:16:34Tarmo Mälkki51:36
1823FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+2:16:52Esa Koru1:28:56
1824FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+2:17:22Topi Hovinen1:31:33
1825FINCurious Al (1601)+2:17:34Teemu Tiinanen1:21:01
1826FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+2:17:57Erno Kiviniemi1:19:02
1827FINPosarat (1762)+2:22:25Arto Klemetti46:21
1828FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+2:23:33Pekka Manninen51:48
1829FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+2:23:38Joona Välilehto1:04:03
1830FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+2:23:43Marko Tuominen57:53
1831FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+2:24:00Jukka Lehtimäki1:18:23
1832FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+2:24:11Sauli Tuomaala1:00:29
1833FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+2:24:15Arto Inkeroinen58:44
1834FINGraniitti Services (1707)+2:24:29Silvonen Tuomas1:21:38
1835FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+2:24:36Reino Ruotsalainen57:13
1836FINKyssin Kollit (823)+2:24:49Jukka Matilainen1:28:55
1837FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+2:25:39Jarkko Kaura51:11
1838FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+2:26:11Pasi Ullven1:00:52
1839FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+2:26:36Jukka Oksanen39:39
1840FINRasti-UHO (1367)+2:27:20Matti Lindström1:01:23
1841FINÅbo Klyx (1828)+2:27:23Eljas Honka-Hallila1:41:46
1842FINSyrjäytyneet (1539)+2:27:25Hanna Laakso1:08:19
1843FINKilsan keksijät (1937)+2:27:36Marjo Lahtimo1:29:39
1844FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+2:28:12Martti Mäki56:40
1845FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+2:29:39Merja Rasi2:10:09
1846FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+2:29:47Serge Dvorak1:24:57
1847FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+2:29:50Ossi Ojanen1:24:12
1848FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+2:33:32Kiia Isokallio47:22
1849FINKäyrälammen Puristus (1805)+2:34:49Minna Marttinen1:00:11
1850FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+2:34:50Päivi Kukkonen1:08:42
1851FINKuopankiertäjät (1900)+2:35:29Kalle Kuoppamäki1:09:51
1852FINMustat Veljet (1607)+2:35:47Veera Nissi1:27:11
1853FINJidoka (1962)+2:41:13Arvi Väänänen48:12
1854FINHattikW (1610)+2:47:20Juho Elovaara46:40
1855FINNoin seitsemän veljestä (1458)+2:48:11Reijo Tiainen1:00:05
1856FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+2:48:12Janne Peltokoski1:02:01
1857FINMetsään menee (1641)+2:48:29Jouko Pannula1:02:42
1858FINEläMys (1799)+2:49:51Marko Leino48:26
1859FINOK Markku! (1960)+2:50:28Markku Järvinen53:56
1860FINTeMePa (1934)+2:50:33Kerttu Hurvi1:03:38
1861FINConcrasti (1946)+2:50:42Eeva Kaataja1:00:11
1862FINJukolan Lyömättömät (1804)+2:50:53Petteri Mäkelä1:25:15
1863FINHirviveikot (1659)+2:51:13Ilkka Olkkonen49:15
1864FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+2:51:19Kauko Laukkanen1:14:57
1865FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+2:51:59Matias Laakso1:56:26
1866FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+2:52:58Valtteri Luoma54:45
1867FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1536)+2:53:18Lauri Suokas1:32:27
1868FINNitor (1718)+2:54:33Max Packalen55:51
1869FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+2:56:51Tapani Jaakkola45:55
1870FINSupan silottajat (1660)+2:57:35Jukka Airo58:20
1871FINPVTUTKL (1302)+3:06:48Timo Kirvesmäki42:35
1872FINVertikaalimato (1348)+3:07:30Iikka Sainio1:06:56
1873FINLUMi (1882)+3:09:54Harri Koski1:10:27
1874FINVierivät sammalet (1755)+3:10:19Tom Toivonen1:11:23
1875FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+3:10:20Matti Nikunen1:11:46
1876FINHermannin kööri (1478)+3:10:56Matti Tuononen1:12:10
1877FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+3:12:09Maria Walden1:12:28
1878FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+3:12:20Jari Yletyinen1:13:26
1879FINLauttajärvi Bisons (1620)+3:12:41Jouni Aila1:04:21
1880FINOlen tässä (1795)+3:16:17Suvi Ahopelto52:26
1881FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+3:17:48Antti Peltokangas53:35
1882FINHökkäilijät (1634)+3:20:12Toni Taiminen1:09:15
1883FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+3:28:10Kirsi Nurmi1:29:08
1884FINHC (1642)+3:28:14Simo Halonen1:53:57
1885FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+3:29:37Mika Kuoppala1:05:13
1886FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+3:38:59Kai Kalajainen1:14:07
1887FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+3:39:11Reijo Latvio1:05:54
1888FINBiopsi (1952)+3:47:22Johannes Kivelä1:23:20
1889FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+3:49:37Ilkka Kontkanen1:25:36
1890FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+4:15:54Jari Holmberg39:24
1891FINSeurakuntaopisto (1832)+4:25:22Eija Lyly2:22:00
1892FINMärempi rasti (1777)+4:51:38Ville Holopainen1:15:12
1893FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+4:51:43Juhani Meklin1:14:43
1894FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+5:36:47Ville Heikkilä1:34:11
1895FINElokuvanohjaajat (1926)+6:04:03Rami Kaitanen2:03:27