Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus väliaika 5,9 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1401FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+1:32:09Ari Naukkarinen1:19:31
1402FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+1:32:13Juhani Kanuuna Katko1:20:49
1403FINNCS Sport (1287)+1:32:17Jarmo Hokkanen1:16:45
1404FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+1:32:19Jouni Rantanen1:20:51
1405FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+1:32:29Jani Räisänen1:09:31
1406FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+1:32:38Svante Nilsson1:11:53
1407FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+1:32:42Jari Kallio1:18:47
1408FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+1:32:43Juha Haapamäki1:08:26
1409ESTJüriöö Ülestõus (1874)+1:32:51Marko Süld1:10:09
1410FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+1:32:58Valtteri Vainio53:28
1411FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+1:33:00Petteri Noponen1:15:36
1412FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+1:33:23Hannu Salonen1:10:45
1413FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+1:33:25Juho-Matti Pimiä1:15:15
1414FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+1:33:41Joni Väisänen1:18:00
1415FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+1:33:42Jarmo Kattilakoski1:07:15
1416FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+1:33:43Timo Nurmiranta1:11:02
1417FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+1:33:46Tero Mäenpää1:20:55
1418FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+1:33:46Robert Lillhonga1:03:12
1419FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+1:33:49Aleksi Yläkangas1:19:27
1420FINMenestyspojat (1265)+1:33:50Niko Pukkila59:05
1421FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+1:34:02Atte Harrikari1:08:22
1422FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+1:34:05Jussi Birling1:07:05
1423FINOK77 5 (1380)+1:34:06Laura Kenttä1:21:09
1424FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+1:34:08Venla Vesikko1:09:15
1425FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+1:34:12Heikki Hillo1:07:02
1426FINKananpojat (1101)+1:34:12Katja Kyckling1:07:50
1427FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+1:34:13Marko Suominen1:18:20
1428FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+1:34:15Juha Tiuraniemi1:05:01
1429FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+1:34:15Tuulia Kukkonen1:17:31
1430FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+1:34:17Vesa Nevalainen1:22:20
1431FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+1:34:17Sami Mattsson1:15:05
1432FINFutisforum2 (1938)+1:34:20Teemu Pajula1:08:42
1433FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+1:34:21Ville Suntioinen1:06:15
1434FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+1:34:22Jari Sjöström1:18:10
1435FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+1:34:26Olli Lehtisalo1:25:12
1436FINIK Falken 2 (901)+1:34:26Kim Rundell1:08:03
1437FINDG SataIT (1841)+1:34:27Kalle Metsoja1:07:54
1438FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818)+1:34:28Juhani Pitkänen1:19:44
1439FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+1:34:29Klaus Kuusi1:10:04
1440FINRistin Miehet (1152)+1:34:29Kimmo Kerkkänen1:11:41
1441FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+1:34:31Jari Räisänen1:22:41
1442FINRastisudit (1428)+1:34:33Jussi Santanen1:22:16
1443FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+1:34:35Antti Uotila1:04:47
1444FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+1:34:36Ilkka Elers1:17:36
1445FINSpede Rasti (1467)+1:34:37Juha Hyvönen1:14:16
1446FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+1:34:41Katja Schüle1:10:21
1447FINOff Course (1344)+1:34:43Esa Takkinen1:17:42
1448FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+1:34:45Veikko Tiainen1:21:32
1449FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+1:34:45Sasu Marila1:17:51
1450FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+1:34:46Tapani Suihkonen1:15:08
1451FINAjolinja (996)+1:34:46Lasse Lehtinen1:09:24
1452FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+1:34:48Annabella Tolonen53:26
1453FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+1:34:54Kari Ennola1:27:20
1454FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+1:34:55Aake Partio1:12:29
1455FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+1:34:57Marko Ilomäki1:09:26
1456FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+1:34:57Lauri Kangasmaa1:15:23
1457FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+1:34:58Mikko Asikainen1:10:50
1458FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+1:35:00Jari Keskisaari1:17:22
1459FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+1:35:02Jari Valtonen1:22:35
1460FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+1:35:05Reijo Pitkänen1:17:20
1461FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+1:35:09Tuomo Sihvo1:13:35
1462FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+1:35:10Seppo Tossavainen1:16:39
1463FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+1:35:11Pekka Kantola1:11:01
1464SWERedtzer OK (1668)+1:35:13Håkan Redtzer1:09:57
1465FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+1:35:16Timo Pärnänen1:07:08
1466FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+1:35:18Teppo Salmia1:12:34
1467FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+1:35:21Jani Ruotsalainen55:43
1468FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+1:35:25Antti Leväniemi1:18:56
1469FINMPY (1582)+1:35:28Harri Takala1:18:01
1470FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+1:35:30Kaisa Mäkitalo1:12:58
1471FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+1:35:33Rego Ostonen1:15:37
1472FINJarnat (1644)+1:35:42Markus Peltola1:17:14
1473FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+1:35:45Simo Koponen1:22:02
1474FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+1:35:50Patrik Pousi1:19:56
1475FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+1:35:51Linas Jasinskas55:55
1476FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+1:36:02Jarmo Antikainen1:12:58
1477FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+1:36:07Tiina Haapakoski1:07:19
1478FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+1:36:11Antti Keisanen1:10:37
1479FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+1:36:15Jaakko Hannukainen1:08:48
1480FINVakka-Rasti (924)+1:36:20Timo Helin56:01
1481FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+1:36:44Lauri Ahonen1:10:37
1482FINBeach Boys 2 (1086)+1:36:45Aaron Leinonen1:11:44
1483FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+1:36:49Matti Pusa1:00:29
1484ESTJoka naised (1786)+1:36:56Helle Hallik1:10:33
1485FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+1:36:57Sanja Säpyskä1:12:15
1486FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+1:37:13Tommi Salo1:20:14
1487LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+1:37:17Dzintars Lakis1:19:29
1488FINPätilänkylän suunnistajat (933)+1:37:53Teemu Pellinen1:18:45
1489LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+1:37:57Ilze Lapina1:22:58
1490FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+1:37:58Marko Kokko1:10:59
1491FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+1:38:01Jens-Ove Högnabba1:10:02
1492FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+1:38:02Eino Kossila1:10:05
1493FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+1:38:02Virve Savoila1:13:36
1494FINTeam Allback (1518)+1:38:03Severi Haverila1:33:05
1495FINUrpon Rytky (860)+1:38:04Juho Vuori1:18:34
1496FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+1:38:05Sanna Carlsson1:15:21
1497FINFuturice 2 (1742)+1:38:06Cilla Voit1:10:58
1498FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+1:38:07Markus Mälkki59:14
1499DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+1:38:08Tuomas Yrttiaho1:17:35
1500FINExme (1732)+1:38:10Petri Lassheikki1:21:21
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >