Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus väliaika 5,9 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
301RUSNord West 3 (632)+34:18Roman Kuznetsov48:56
302FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+34:19Tero Lehtonen54:26
303SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+34:22Erik Lindgren55:30
304LATAluksne (334)+34:24Guntis Arnicans54:21
305SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+34:26Martin Bygdén59:16
306FINKarjaan Ura (481)+34:26Hampus Lindblom55:06
307FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+34:32Juho Nieminen54:52
308FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+34:35Jaakko Juntunen53:29
309NORModum OL (237)+34:52David Löver46:44
310FINLynx 4 (321)+35:01Ville Sundberg51:59
311FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+35:12Antti Nurmonen51:44
312FINOK Botnia (326)+35:25Kim Berg48:20
313FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+35:31Janne Kallioniemi49:09
314FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+35:52Vesa Haikara54:51
315FINKoovee 6 (497)+35:56Miika Järvinen54:56
316FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1006)+36:00Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen54:57
317FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+36:01Heikki Toivio41:48
318ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+36:02Lauri Malsroos54:10
319NORNight Hawk (967)+36:14Sigurd Paulsen Vie42:27
320NORHeming Orientering (187)+36:24Björn Anders Flågen42:42
321FINRastivarsat (225)+36:29Harri Hytönen48:28
322SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+36:33Johan Eriksson44:01
323FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+36:34Miko Saarilaakso49:40
324SWEHaninge SOK (294)+36:36Jakob Gadefors Nau49:29
325FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+36:38Ossi Heikkilä44:52
326FINLapin Veikot (459)+36:40Mikko Tilja49:30
327FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+36:41Tommi Lavonen48:54
328DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+36:42Jeppe Ruud41:54
329FINEtulan veljekset (546)+36:47Vesa Etula54:48
330FINReaktor Innovations (530)+36:52Jeppe Koivula48:05
331FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+36:57Jussi Taussi49:09
332FINOlavin Rasti (247)+36:58Eero Turkki44:59
333RUSLeader PTZ (922)+37:09Igor Kirillov49:59
334RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+37:34Andrey Kuokkanen58:42
335FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+37:35Ville Pietilä50:18
336FINEpilän Esa (578)+37:36Jussi Houttu49:47
337SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+37:42Mattias Carlstein1:01:00
338SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+37:42Arvid Westerberg47:59
339SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+37:46Kristofer Sidenvall44:15
340FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+37:49Matti Maajärvi54:15
341FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+37:55Tatu Piiparinen53:44
342FINHiiltomiehet (268)+37:56Mika Häkkinen54:21
343ESTSK100 (273)+37:59Tammemäe Lauri58:56
344RUSNord West 2 (129)+38:01Mikhail Malyshev52:25
345FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+38:02Jussi Laurila42:20
346FINIF Femman 2 (191)+38:04Robin Bäckström50:53
347FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+38:06Juho Sihvola50:51
348SWEVästerås SOK (506)+38:09Carl Näslund43:52
349RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+38:10Anton Lukashevich45:02
350FINMADROG (488)+38:25Mika Vuorela52:13
351SWEJönköpings OK (382)+38:26Filippa Johansson54:46
352FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+38:30Mikko Rautio51:10
353FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+38:31Tom Stenlund52:05
354FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+38:33Kristian Leppänen51:42
355FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+38:35Samuel Korhonen51:35
356SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+38:37Peter Andersson50:14
357FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+38:39Matti Toivio50:59
358FINRasti E4 (300)+38:41Ari Varis51:21
359FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+38:42Lauri Beilmann51:44
360FINLynx 3 (238)+38:45Juuso Kujanpää50:00
361NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+38:48Arnt-Idar Jörstad59:45
362FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+38:50Adam Vilpponen52:31
363SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+38:53Jerk Rönnols51:50
364FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+39:01Samuli Kyyrönen47:08
365SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+39:11Johan Persson1:00:29
366SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+39:12Elias Adebrant45:44
367FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+39:15Aki Yrjä50:46
368FINOK Terjärv (298)+39:17Valter Forsen52:52
369SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+39:23Mats Nilsson52:10
370FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+39:34Samuel Suomalainen55:57
371FINNavi 3 (724)+39:36Mika Manninen55:53
372FINRasti-Vihti (383)+39:39Niko Sorvari1:07:07
373FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+39:44Nico Nylund53:30
374NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+39:50Sigurd Rödnes52:54
375FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+40:05Henri Krats51:17
376FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+40:07Antti Pesola1:00:06
377NORNTNUI 4 (712)+40:10Erik Barr Zeilon42:41
378SWEOK Södertörn 2 (332)+40:28Per Backlund47:01
379FINRaisu Lumous (631)+40:37Janne Räty46:09
380FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+40:37Petteri Rankinen45:41
381SWEJärfälla OK 2 (568)+40:42Jesper Åkesson48:48
382FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+40:46Joni Kemppi48:38
383SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+40:47Erik Månsson56:47
384FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+40:59Toni Venäläinen49:04
385FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1973)+41:07Veijo Heikkinen54:25
386FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+41:09Tuomas Tala47:26
387FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+41:10Markus Hirvinen49:21
388FINSocca (437)+41:10Mikko Haara54:41
389FINKorven Honka (327)+41:13Mika Korhonen54:07
390FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+41:16Valto Laiho53:40
391FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+41:17Tomi Löfman57:20
392FINSAL (785)+41:46Heikki Puustinen57:36
393FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+41:50Timo Väyrynen57:53
394FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+41:53Jani Kurhinen48:02
395FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+42:05Juhani Törmänen1:02:02
396FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+42:07Herkko Jokela54:20
397NORIF Sturla (550)+42:11Egil Frydenlund56:51
398FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+42:21Timo Savelainen46:31
399SWEUmeå OK (319)+42:44Simon Nilsson48:21
400FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+43:14Janne Virtanen50:58
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >