Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus väliaika 7,2 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
701NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+1:02:54Tibor Vari1:10:52
702FINAalto A!dventures (737)+1:02:59Saku Laine1:09:09
703LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+1:03:19Jonas Wolff1:08:59
704FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+1:03:24Timo Kokkonen1:16:30
705FINPargas IF 2 (750)+1:03:35Robert Donner1:15:49
706FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+1:03:40Timo Salonen1:09:09
707FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+1:03:41Panu Karhu1:03:53
708FINIF Minken (491)+1:03:43Nyholm Markus1:15:31
709FINKerkesix (791)+1:03:45Jappe Aho1:09:10
710FINKoovee 8 (1212)+1:03:46Matti Sillanpää1:00:39
711FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+1:03:48Petri Niemelä1:11:09
712FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+1:03:49Antti Nummela1:10:55
713FINIF Femman 3 (478)+1:03:50Christoffer Granholm1:02:12
714FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+1:03:53Hendi Koivisto1:03:10
715FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+1:03:54Taavi Mustajoki1:00:24
716FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+1:03:57Milla Lohikainen1:01:13
717FINSweco (1240)+1:03:59Aleksi Varjo1:14:42
718ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+1:04:00Oliver Jõgeva1:05:21
719FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+1:04:03Petri Rintala58:16
720FINMalax IF (902)+1:04:06Jonne Yli-Ikkelä1:13:02
721RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+1:04:07Alexey Nikolaev1:00:14
722FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+1:04:19Petri Jykylä1:10:54
723FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+1:04:19Jenni Kivikko1:10:15
724FINOC Harharetki (921)+1:04:22Markus Suominen1:12:09
725FINKanuuna (953)+1:04:23Jouni Tarkiainen1:09:59
726FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+1:04:25Petri Alvoittu1:09:36
727FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+1:04:26Eemeli Mikkonen1:10:42
728FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+1:04:27Simo Hirvonen1:10:19
729FINJuntit OK (728)+1:04:31Lauri Leinonen1:03:54
730FINTeam Nässäri (1690)+1:04:34Peltomäki Henri1:12:00
731FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+1:04:37Juhani Heiskanen1:15:32
732FINOK77 4 (610)+1:04:39Mika Pasonen1:12:33
733FINLauttakylän Luja (598)+1:04:43Juhani Keskitalo1:14:30
734FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+1:04:47Kari Jakobsson1:13:43
735FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+1:04:48Samu Pietiläinen1:10:06
736FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+1:04:50Mikko Alasuvanto1:06:17
737FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)+1:04:59Janne Pirilä1:14:47
738FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+1:05:00Jorma Aherto1:10:55
739FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+1:05:10Juha Ruusu1:15:50
740FINMaarian Mahti (397)+1:05:14Valtteri Mulari1:07:11
741FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671)+1:05:16Lindeman Harri1:15:23
742FINOC Puisto (662)+1:05:18Petri Ketola1:13:23
743FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+1:05:19Pasi Poikonen1:13:31
744FINInnOK (786)+1:05:21Pekka Pajuoja1:11:40
745FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+1:05:23Tapio Pöysti1:00:36
746FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+1:05:23Sami Lahtinen1:14:03
747FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+1:05:26Olli Pöyry1:16:31
748FINLammin Betoni (1716)+1:05:28Markus Inkiläinen1:11:08
749SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+1:05:29Landén Peter1:11:06
750FINEKI (1162)+1:05:32Henrik Österberg1:18:09
751FINKunto Kaverit (794)+1:05:33Jussi Kokkonen1:13:59
752FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+1:05:35Ove Simosas1:14:43
753FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+1:05:38Pekka Nikulainen1:11:23
754FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+1:05:39Eerik Tölli1:15:01
755FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+1:05:42Ilkka Tanttinen1:13:06
756FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+1:05:44Nils Näkkäläjärvi1:13:20
757FINMurut (399)+1:05:48Johanna Honkanen1:11:17
758FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1494)+1:05:51Petteri Annunen1:12:13
759FINGasum (664)+1:05:51Antti Kouvo1:16:29
760FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+1:05:53Yrjö Uusivirta1:14:20
761FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+1:05:55Pekka Muukkonen1:16:18
762FINSahtiserkut (973)+1:05:57Mika Ahvenainen1:13:45
763FINOK77 3 (469)+1:05:59Lidholm Oscar1:20:28
764FINArk United (575)+1:06:02Pasi Pohjoismäki1:13:52
765FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1032)+1:06:09Jari Forss1:17:15
766FINPanssariprikaati (431)+1:06:10Mikko Jurmu1:08:01
767ESTOK West (605)+1:06:14Hendri Parrol1:27:18
768FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+1:06:15Jani Jauhiainen1:15:45
769FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+1:06:17Kimmo Köppä1:13:49
770FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+1:06:19Antti Rytkönen1:14:18
771FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+1:06:25Sami Kauppinen1:15:22
772FINSolf IK (633)+1:07:26Aleksis Hahn1:20:06
773FINEspoon Akilles 3 (393)+1:07:28Panu Koskinen1:02:10
774FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+1:07:34Veli-Matti Aaltonen1:22:25
775SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+1:07:42Hans-Christian Höie1:19:25
776FINSaskan Talli (1609)+1:07:43Teemu Parviainen1:06:23
777NOROK Sköynar (995)+1:07:43Stig Rune Holberg1:09:56
778FINAron Haka (602)+1:07:44Jaakko Kattilakoski1:05:02
779FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+1:07:45Antti Nisonen1:02:24
780FINValmet Tampere (981)+1:07:46Henri Korkka1:06:32
781FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+1:07:52Pekka Rapeli1:14:43
782FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+1:07:55Heikki Nousiainen1:08:56
783RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+1:07:56Timofei Kovalev1:09:16
784FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (485)+1:07:57Arto Vainiomäki1:05:21
785ESTSK Mercury (501)+1:07:59Tarmo Klaar1:15:35
786FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+1:08:00Kimmo Makela1:10:04
787LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+1:08:07Toms Straume1:14:27
788SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+1:08:08Lars Sjöberg1:07:11
789SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+1:08:16Tommy Svensson1:09:20
790FINRastiketut (460)+1:08:22Jari Åkerman1:21:04
791FINEDX (1049)+1:08:25Hannu Kröger1:19:31
792FINRastitykki (589)+1:08:26Mikko Patrakka1:05:08
793FINTreSeven (1571)+1:08:27Vili Sipilä1:10:04
794SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+1:08:36Pascal Vieser1:09:34
795FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251)+1:08:55Juha-Matti Laiho1:18:00
796SWESkattkärrs SOK (758)+1:08:59Lina Rööhs1:11:30
797FINMetsä Forest (962)+1:09:02Juho Laitinen1:17:08
798FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+1:09:02Tomi Kanniainen1:04:29
799FINIK Kronan (722)+1:09:03Stefan Åbacka1:16:35
800FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236)+1:09:05Jesse Valto1:21:41
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >