Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus väliaika 8,9 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1201FINOK EMitVit (1181)+1:36:39Jani Vuorinen1:40:16
1202FINSalon Vilpas (834)+1:36:39Risto Jokiniemi1:40:25
1203FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+1:36:42Aapo Ala-Sankila1:55:32
1204FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+1:36:42Timo Kulmala1:41:35
1205FINTaxi Team (963)+1:36:42Petteri Surakka1:41:38
1206FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+1:36:45Antti Erämaja1:47:08
1207FINRaKiNa (1435)+1:36:46Jussi Salonen1:41:21
1208SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+1:36:47Erik Nilsson1:53:45
1209FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+1:36:49Anders Ingman1:34:01
1210FINUNO SK (867)+1:36:49Teemu Virtanen1:42:44
1211FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+1:36:51Karri Virkajärvi1:33:51
1212FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+1:36:52Kari Saari1:39:26
1213FINKuoLO (1935)+1:36:53Otto Jokelainen1:48:03
1214FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+1:36:53Jukka Nyystilä1:38:21
1215FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+1:36:55Mikko Pekkarinen1:44:57
1216FINÅF (1412)+1:36:56Jouni Salamäki1:46:35
1217FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+1:36:57Aleksi Saukko1:37:36
1218FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+1:36:58Turo Valavaara1:43:09
1219FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+1:36:58Juha Tölli1:36:23
1220FINTeam Tommila (1149)+1:37:00Lasse Tommila1:49:35
1221FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+1:37:00Mikko Aulamo1:55:54
1222FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+1:37:01Raimo Kauppila1:49:59
1223FINOhtola SK (1904)+1:37:03Hannes Oksanen1:41:45
1224FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+1:37:03Arto Parkko1:30:52
1225FINTeam Proxion (1912)+1:37:04Petri Puikkonen1:42:10
1226FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+1:37:06Ilkka Keskitalo1:45:21
1227FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+1:37:07Panu Kärkkäinen1:35:27
1228FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+1:37:07Markus Oksanen1:30:52
1229FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+1:37:12Jaakko Lääkkö1:41:26
1230FINSK Samperi (1108)+1:37:13Jouni Similä1:38:26
1231FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+1:37:14Juha Toivonen1:54:13
1232FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+1:37:17Ilkka Härkönen1:55:43
1233FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1455)+1:37:17Linda Sainio1:33:21
1234FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+1:37:18Kari Kurikkaoja1:54:42
1235FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+1:37:21Arto Salminen1:40:14
1236FINIK Örnen (815)+1:37:22Staffan Pettersson1:58:48
1237FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+1:37:23Jukka Viskari1:29:12
1238FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+1:37:26Jesper Wikman1:40:37
1239FINTeam Lost (1076)+1:37:54Tommi Hopearuoho1:55:20
1240FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+1:37:55Esko Välimäki1:29:59
1241FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+1:37:57Anton Vehkalahti1:37:02
1242FINEpilän Esa 2 (1209)+1:37:59Veli Syrjälä1:40:56
1243FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+1:37:59Arto Kiiskinen1:28:11
1244FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+1:38:03Teemu Toivonen1:37:15
1245FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+1:38:04Simo Tuppurainen1:29:33
1246FINThinkers (1129)+1:38:04Mikko Drocan1:39:00
1247FINRastihapot (1589)+1:38:10Jyri Kylmälä1:38:46
1248FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+1:38:13Harri Leinikka1:39:10
1249FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+1:38:23Ville Leinonen1:38:47
1250FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+1:38:47Timo Löppönen1:41:42
1251FINHI-TEAM (1191)+1:38:51Tero Koivisto1:34:28
1252FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+1:38:59Einari Fyhr1:36:31
1253FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+1:38:59Leena Heikkinen2:00:37
1254FINEpäselvä Joukkue (1299)+1:39:03Anssi Hakola1:52:15
1255FINNorra (1811)+1:39:03Jyrki Rantanen1:34:44
1256FINSulzer (1042)+1:39:05Tommi Ratia1:31:40
1257RUSIzhora (621)+1:39:08Konstantin Pigarev1:45:05
1258FINNeliveto (1016)+1:39:12Markus Seppänen1:48:12
1259FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+1:39:20Esa Honkonen1:41:26
1260FINRastihumppa (1947)+1:39:20Miikka Hilke1:37:49
1261FINSK K3 (1499)+1:39:26Jouni Vidqvist1:37:28
1262FINVTT (1356)+1:39:29Jarmo Kouko1:51:44
1263FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+1:39:31Heikki Kekoni1:42:01
1264FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+1:39:34Arttu Hyyrynen1:59:07
1265FINNabla (1044)+1:39:35Markku Rissanen1:51:38
1266FINTurun Puristus (1041)+1:39:37Juha Uusikartano1:49:53
1267FINTeam Klinga (1774)+1:39:40Anssi Klinga1:49:00
1268FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+1:39:56Jani Ekqvist1:43:00
1269FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+1:40:02Petri Hietala1:48:29
1270FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (930)+1:40:26Teemu Hirvikallio1:31:55
1271SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+1:40:32Tobias Spång1:41:37
1272FINGeodeesi (761)+1:40:36Suomala Ville1:33:12
1273SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+1:40:37Roland Persson1:32:48
1274FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+1:40:40Lasse Kataja1:46:33
1275FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+1:40:44Vesa Koirikivi1:42:40
1276FINEkokumppanit (1671)+1:40:50Carl Willandt1:45:58
1277FINKehityssuunta (1808)+1:40:52Toni Jyväsjärvi1:44:42
1278FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+1:40:53Malte Arlander2:00:50
1279FINTieto (1218)+1:40:56Jukka Laaksonen1:43:19
1280FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984)+1:41:01Ojala Jenny1:28:02
1281FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+1:41:02Matias Hynönen1:47:33
1282FINFTA 2 (1015)+1:41:04Samuli Kiskola1:38:26
1283FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+1:41:06Kari Kristo1:51:11
1284FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085)+1:41:07Timo Kosonen1:41:00
1285FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1838)+1:41:19Jani Leppäniemi1:49:17
1286FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+1:41:22Per-Anders Lindgren1:47:37
1287FINME Pummit (1359)+1:41:23Päkkilä Pertti1:46:21
1288FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+1:41:26Olli-Pekka Varis1:38:18
1289FINFennia (1823)+1:41:26Timo Pietikäinen1:45:26
1290FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+1:41:28Mika Tiihonen1:41:07
1291FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+1:41:44Erkki Taanila1:45:26
1292FINVerttuun Namika (849)+1:41:46Timo Hämäläinen1:35:11
1293FINMS Parma 8 (916)+1:41:47Asko Vainio1:46:39
1294FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+1:41:49Sami Nyman1:43:08
1295FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+1:41:51Aino Tolkkinen1:44:54
1296FINSukK 83 (757)+1:41:52Tatu Partanen1:35:26
1297FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580)+1:41:54Petri Seppälä1:52:05
1298FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1788)+1:41:59Jouko Rautasalo1:47:08
1299FINStronger Together (1245)+1:42:03Hannu Hautalahti1:48:11
1300FINLepatiittos2 (754)+1:42:03Micke Bondas1:54:07
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >