Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus väliaika 9,9 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
101FINKoovee 3 (128)+22:01Miika Suominen1:11:25
102SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+22:01Nils Hammarby Grip1:18:25
103FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+22:03Ville Parkkinen1:15:31
104SWEResultat AB (74)+22:14Isak Bergman1:12:33
105SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+22:14Hannes Svahn1:16:30
106FINLynx 2 (121)+22:18Juha-Matti Huhtanen1:14:53
107SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+22:20Hugo Kindborn1:18:51
108NORVaregg IL (172)+23:01Kristian Rykkje1:21:38
109SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (37)+24:01Måns Östman1:10:14
110FINPargas IF (335)+24:04Erik Haajanen1:17:51
111FINLapuan Virkiä (175)+24:06Antton Sankelo1:13:58
112NORKonnerud IL (242)+24:17Aslak Heimdal1:20:31
113FINRastikarhut (312)+24:27Valtteri Lahti1:21:45
114FINLappeen Riento (72)+24:29Simo Mertanen1:16:21
115NORAsker SK (547)+24:33Sondre Ytterbö1:18:26
116SWEOK Ravinen (16)+25:47Axel Granqvist1:03:26
117SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+25:55Erik Pettersson1:07:52
118SWEOK Orion (24)+25:56Erik Andersson1:17:51
119FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+26:02Arttu Lindqvist1:15:59
120FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (137)+26:03Rihards R. Krumins1:14:08
121FINSK Uusi (144)+26:04Markus Airila1:08:59
122FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+26:08Jussi Jalonen1:11:11
123FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+26:11Miikka Ketonen1:15:34
124FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+26:11Heikki Manninen1:20:07
125FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+26:16Jani Kiuru1:22:04
126FINEspoon Suunta (45)+26:21Rinat Gabitov1:18:04
127FINPellon Ponsi (104)+26:23Juho-Matti Taivainen1:12:51
128SWEEksjö SOK (70)+26:23Lucas Sundblad1:13:31
129SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+26:24Rasmus Möller Jess1:10:45
130NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+26:25Anders Vestöl1:11:38
131SWEIF Hagen (362)+26:30Carl Holmberg1:16:21
132SWEIFK Umeå (111)+26:33Oskar Malmberg1:11:37
133FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+26:35Hannu Saarijärvi1:12:56
134IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+26:35Conor McGregor1:12:33
135FINRasti-Lukko (108)+26:41Mikael Kauppi1:19:39
136FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+27:10Juha Vartiainen1:15:43
137SWESkogslöparna (165)+27:12Börje Pauler1:13:18
138FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+27:15Henrik Asklöf1:14:25
139SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+27:17Roman Brogli1:19:04
140SWELånghundra IF (107)+27:19Anton Sundgren1:13:46
141RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+27:22Boris Zverkov1:21:43
142SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (371)+27:34Andreas Johansson1:17:42
143BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+27:59Andryu Zhuravlev-Zhurochkin1:17:03
144FINRasti 88 (226)+28:06Vesa Nokka1:18:25
145NOREmblem IL (379)+28:34Kjetil Okkenhaug1:10:44
146SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+28:41Jörgen Ohlin1:22:00
147FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168)+29:48Tatu Leirimaa1:19:52
148FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+29:50Maxim Sychev1:16:22
149SWEGävle OK (103)+29:52Erik Sisell1:18:11
150RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+29:55Viacheslav Kotov1:22:04
151NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+29:59Asgeir Mjösund1:16:11
152FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+30:01Rokas Lipnickas1:16:27
153NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+30:09Torbjörn Sagberg1:14:12
154SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+30:10Simon Schuster1:14:20
155SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+30:13Sebastian Baumann1:22:25
156NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (949)+31:33Ivar Aukrust Osmoen1:23:41
157SWESnättringe SK (112)+31:35Jesper Lidmar1:18:28
158FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (169)+31:38Jaakko Laine1:21:34
159SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+31:40Michael Dubach1:18:35
160FINRasTiimi (220)+31:42Matti Keskitalo1:17:59
161FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+31:45Jussi Karttila1:22:50
162FINOK Raseborg (215)+31:48Karl Emil Lemström1:22:02
163FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+31:49Jani Hämäläinen1:20:50
164FINHauhon Sisu (223)+31:50Mikko Lepistö1:20:09
165FINMS Parma 3 (177)+31:51Juha Peltola1:08:18
166FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (453)+31:52Sami Vähänen1:13:55
167FINOK Trian 2 (125)+31:54Daniel Blomster1:21:23
168FINSuunta Jyväskylä (60)+31:54Lauri Pohjola1:15:57
169SUICA Rosé (682)+31:54Stéphane Renevey1:17:52
170NORIL Koll (890)+31:56Trond Kortner1:18:15
171FINMS Parma 4 (218)+31:59Rasmus Ekström1:18:26
172FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+32:00Juha-Matti Laakso1:21:22
173FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+32:02Janne Hartman1:18:27
174ESTOK Vöru (210)+32:02Tanel Papp1:21:29
175CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+32:07Petr Fodor1:25:31
176FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+32:17Antti Sorsa1:24:03
177SWEOK Landehof (236)+32:19Felix Drejmo1:24:41
178LATOK Meridians (163)+32:55Andris Cans1:16:18
179FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+32:59Juho Pousi1:25:07
180FINIF Femman (92)+33:01Anders Bäckström1:24:52
181SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+33:02Mikael Nilsson1:18:55
182FINEspoon Akilles (140)+33:03Ville Vierimaa1:17:46
183FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+33:06Valtteri Kankainen1:14:26
184SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+33:07Sara Sjökvist1:21:30
185FINIF Brahe (194)+33:17Vesa Aaltonen1:19:39
186LATIK Auseklis (183)+33:20Edgars Lakis1:22:04
187SWEJärfälla OK (227)+33:22Isak Langerak1:12:55
188FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+33:23Teemu Paavola1:23:26
189RUSDeaf Russia (142)+33:43Alexander Popov1:32:36
190NOROppsal orientering (120)+33:45Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen1:15:49
191RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+33:46Mikhail Beliakov1:27:04
192SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+33:50Emanuel Herberthson1:17:04
193SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+33:53Daniel Grahn1:19:01
194NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+33:55Thore Kornmo1:19:50
195FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+33:57Aatu Hirvikallio1:15:55
196SWEGotlands OF (192)+33:58Duncan Robertson1:17:06
197LATOK Kapa (148)+33:59Gatis Barons1:18:30
198FINSK Pohjantähti (86)+34:02Timo Karppinen1:17:43
199FINOulun Tarmo (645)+34:02Sami Härkönen1:23:50
200FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+34:05Lauri Vuorinen1:24:02
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >